2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
LAST FIRST POSITION EMAIL
ABBOTT CHRISTOPHER SL EAST HIGH TEACHER abbottc@slcs.us
ABERMANIS NICHOLE BARTLETT TEACHER raun@slcs.us
ADAMS PATRICIA SL HIGH TEACHER adamsp@slcs.us
ADMIRAAL MATTHEW MMS TEACHER admiraalm@slcs.us
AGNE BETHANY SLHS BAND COORDINATOR agneb@slcs.us
AILLS CLAUDIA BARTLETT TEACHER aillsc@slcs.us
ALLEMAN CATHERINE HARDY TEACHER allemanc@slcs.us
ALLERTON ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL TEACHER allertone@slcs.us
ALLOR ELIZABETH BARTLETT TEACHER allore@slcs.us
ALTERMATT MAUREEN PRINCIPAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL altermattm@slcs.us
AMOS AMANDA TH - RESOURCE ROOM bartona@slcs.us
ANDERSON KELLY BARTLETT TEACHER andersonk@slcs.us
ANDERSON MICHELE SALEM TEACHER andersonm@slcs.us
ANDRESKI KRISTINE SL HIGH TEACHER andreskik@slcs.us
ANGELOSANTO KELLIE ATTENDANCE DATA PROCESSOR angelosantok@slcs.us
ARBINI ANTHONY MMS TEACHER arbinia@slcs.us
ARCHER ANDREA ESL TEACHER archera@slcs.us
ASH SUZANNE BARTLETT TEACHER ashs@slcs.us
ASHE WILLIAM ROVING ENGINEER ashew@slcs.us
ATHEY SARAH SL EAST HIGH TEACHER atheys@slcs.us
ATWELL AMY TH - SPECIAL ED RESOURCE ROOM atwella@slcs.us
BAIDEL KATHERINE TH - SPECIAL ED baidelk@slcs.us
BAKER ROSS MMS TEACHER bakerr@slcs.us
BAKER MELISSA ASST SUPER - ADMIN SERVICES bakerm@slcs.us
BALL MEGAN SL EAST HIGH TEACHER ballm@slcs.us
BANNATZ AMANDA PRESCHOOL ASST TEACHER bannatza@slcs.us
BARDSLEY DIANE MMS COUNSELOR bardsleyd@slcs.us
BARLOW PATRICIA PARA ED EI barnettm@slcs.us
BARNES DOMONIQUE HARDY TEACHER barnesd@slcs.us
BARNETT MARSHA RESTORATIVE PRACT DIST COORD barnettm@slcs.us
BARONE ANNE SAYRE TEACHER baronea@slcs.us
BARSHAW JENNIFER CMS TEACHER barshawj@slcs.us
BEAGLE DIANNE DATA PROCESSOR - SLEHS beagled2@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
BEAN STACEY SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL ED beans@slcs.us
BECKER AMANDA MMS TEACHER mcglinnenm@slcs.us
BEDICH LAUREN FACILITATOR - CAREERS SLEHS bedichl@slcs.us
BELL KATIE SPEECH LANGUAGE TEACHER bellk@slcs.us
BERNARD JANET SPECIAL ED SPEECH CONSULTANT bernardj@slcs.us
BESCO TAMARA CMS TEACHER bescot@slcs.us
BETHEL STACIE DATA PROCESSOR FOR ASST PRIN bethels@slcs.us
BEUTEL ADAM DIRECTOR - ATHLETIC beutela@slcs.us
BEWERSDORF MELISSA SL HIGH TEACHER schillerm@slcs.us
BEYLERIAN BRITTANY DOLSEN TEACHER beylerianb@slcs.us
BINDER AMY BRUMMER TEACHER bindera@slcs.us
BINGLEY KELLY SL EAST HIGH TEACHER bingleyk@slcs.us
BLACK AMANDA DOLSEN TEACHER blacka@slcs.us
BLACKBURN-MCCOURTIE JENNIFER KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER blackburnj@slcs.us
BLASY JILL TH - SPECIAL ED blasyj@slcs.us
BOGARD DANIELLE TH - SPEECH LANGUAGE bogardd@slcs.us
BOLTON AMY SL EAST COUNSELOR boltona2@slcs.us
BOYNTON THERESA SALEM TEACHER boyntont@slcs.us
BRAINARD SHERI BARTLETT TEACHER brainards@slcs.us
BRANDON DENISE DATA PROCESSOR - SLEHS brandond@slcs.us
BRANDON LESLEE BRUMMER TEACHER brandonl@slcs.us
BRANNON CHRISTOPHER SL HIGH TEACHER brannonc@slcs.us
BRATCHER MISTY CMS TEACHER bratcherm@slcs.us
BRATT BRENDA MMS TEACHER brattb@slcs.us
BREHMER TIMOTHY SL HIGH TEACHER brehmert@slcs.us
BREIER MARTHA KENT LAKE TEACHER breierm@slcs.us
BRENGLE ELLEN ESL TEACHER brenglee@slcs.us
BRENNAN JAMES SL HIGH TEACHER brennanj@slcs.us
BRENNAN MICHELLE SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL ED brennanm@slcs.us
BRENNAN ZACHARY DOLSEN TEACHER brennanz@slcs.us
BRESLIN GINA KENT LAKE TEACHER bresling@slcs.us
BRIGGS STACEY SL EAST HIGH TEACHER briggss@slcs.us
BRITTON DAYNA CURRICULUM COORDINATOR - CITA brittond@slcs.us
BRODESSER BARBARANN PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED brodesserb@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
BROWN JENNIFER HARDY TEACHER brownj@slcs.us
BROWNE LINDA PARA ED CLASSROOM brownel@slcs.us
BULLINGER CHRISTOPHER SUPERVISOR - GROUNDS bullingerc@slcs.us
BURCH JOHN MMS TEACHER burchj@slcs.us
BURDICK JULIE SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL ED burdickj@slcs.us
BURGESS ANNE TH - SPEECH LANGUAGE burgessa@slcs.us
BURKE KEVIN SL EAST HIGH TEACHER burkek@slcs.us
BURKHART ARLENE TH - READING RECOVERY burkharta@slcs.us
BURTON ELENA SUPERVISOR - TRANSPORTATION burtone@slcs.us
BUSHEY-HEIKKINEN MICHELLE TH - SPECIAL ED COGNITIVE IMP busheym@slcs.us
BUSSERT CATHLEEN BOOKKEEPER - BENEFITS bussertc@slcs.us
BUTTERFIELD JOYCE DATA PROCESSOR - ENVIRON SERV butterfieldj@slcs.us
CADWALLADER JON SL EAST HIGH TEACHER cadwalladerj@slcs.us
CAIRNS STEFANIE HARDY TEACHER cairnss@slcs.us
CALLOVI DENNIS KENT LAKE TEACHER callovid@slcs.us
CARNACCHI MARCO SALEM TEACHER carnacchim@slcs.us
CARRAVALLAH DAVID SL HIGH TEACHER carravallahd@slcs.us
CARREL ANNE OFFICE CLERK - ELEMENTARY carrela@slcs.us
CARROLL JERRY BUILDING ENGINEER carrollj@slcs.us
CASEY MICHAEL SPECIAL ED SPEECH CONSULTANT caseym@slcs.us
CASTLE SHARON BOOKKEEPER - ACCOUNTS PAYABLE castles@slcs.us
CASTOR JILL MMS SOCIAL WORKER GEN ED castorj@slcs.us
CAUCHI MAUREEN CMS TEACHER cauchim@slcs.us
CAVES LEWIS SL HIGH TEACHER cavesl@slcs.us
CHAMBERLIN JUSTIN CMS TEACHER chamberlinj@slcs.us
CHERRY JACQUELINE SL EAST HIGH TEACHER cherryj@slcs.us
CHERRY MELISSA KENT LAKE TEACHER sobierm@slcs.us
CHRISTNER JESSE SL HIGH TEACHER christnerj@slcs.us
CHRZANOWSKI SARAH BRUMMER TEACHER chrzanowskis@slcs.us
CHUDY BOWMAN LINDA ASST PRINCIPAL - SLEHS bowmanl@slcs.us
CIBRARIO CHRISTINA DOLSEN TEACHER cibrarioc@slcs.us
CLARK JENNIFER SAYRE TEACHER clarkj@slcs.us
CLARK MEREDITH HARDY TEACHER clarkm@slcs.us
CLEARWOOD MARY ANN KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER clearwoodm@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
CLEVELAND CAREY HARDY TEACHER clevelandc@slcs.us
COGO CHRISTINE OFFICE CLERK - ELEMENTARY cogoc@slcs.us
COLLEY ALICIA SL HIGH TEACHER colleya@slcs.us
CONANT AMY SL EAST HIGH TEACHER conanta@slcs.us
CONNORS BRITTANY BRUMMER TEACHER connorsb@slcs.us
CONVERY JACQUELINE TH - READING RECOVERY converyj@slcs.us
COOPER STACY PRINCIPAL - ELEMENTARY coopers@slcs.us
COPE JACQUELINE BRUMMER TEACHER copej@slcs.us
CORBIN JAMIE MMS TEACHER corbinj@slcs.us
CORT KEVIN CMS TEACHER cortk@slcs.us
COSTA CHRISTOPHER MMS TEACHER costac@slcs.us
COVINGTON KRISTINA SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL ED covingtonk@slcs.us
COX CHESTER DIRECTOR TECHNOLOGY coxc@slcs.us
COX MARIE PARAEDUCATOR - SPECIAL ED coxm@slcs.us
CRAIG CATHERINE COORDINATOR - EARLY CHILDHOOD craigc@slcs.us
CRANDALL ROSEMARIE BARTLETT TEACHER crandallr@slcs.us
CURNOW KAREN BRUMMER TEACHER curnowk@slcs.us
CURTIS WANDA DATA PROCESSOR OPERATIONS DEPT curtisw@slcs.us
DAGENHARDT AMY CONTROLLER - BUSINESS FINANCE dagenhardta@slcs.us
DANCER KIM PRINCIPAL - ELEMENTARY dancerk@slcs.us
DANGEL DENISE PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED dangeld@slcs.us
DARKET MICHELE PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - HS darketm@slcs.us
DAVIS ERIC SL HIGH TEACHER davise@slcs.us
DAVIS LORI KENT LAKE TEACHER davisl@slcs.us
DAY ALYSSA KENT LAKE TEACHER daya@slcs.us
DEBRINCAT SONIA PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED debrincats@slcs.us
DEGROAT JESSICA HARDY TEACHER cashj@slcs.us
DELATORRE ASHLEY BRUMMER TEACHER delatorrea@slcs.us
DELEKTA VALERIE SALEM TEACHER delektav@slcs.us
DEMOSS SHELLY CMS TEACHER demosss@slcs.us
DESCAVISH LUKAS TH - SPECIAL ED SLEHS descavishl@slcs.us
DIETZ AMY TH - SPEECH LANGUAGE dietza@slcs.us
DIMARCO JENNIFER MMS TEACHER dimarcoj@slcs.us
DIVITTO FREDA SL HIGH TEACHER divittof@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
DIVITTO RAYMOND SL HIGH TEACHER divittor@slcs.us
DIX THERESA KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER dixt@slcs.us
DIXON KATHRYN SAYRE TEACHER dixonk@slcs.us
DOBROVIC CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - MS dobrovicc@slcs.us
DOREE KAREN ASST PRINCIPAL - HS doreek@slcs.us
DREHER AMANDA TH - SPECIAL EDUCATION drehera@slcs.us
DROPIEWSKI KAREN CITA BOOKKEEPER dropiewskik@slcs.us
DUNATCHIK SHERI DATA PROCESSOR - HS dunatchiks@slcs.us
DUNN LISA SL HIGH TEACHER dunnl@slcs.us
DZIKLINSKI AMY SL EAST HIGH TEACHER dziklinskia@slcs.us
EAVENSON LAUREN DOLSEN TEACHER eavensonl@slcs.us
EIBLER PAUL CMS TEACHER eiblerp@slcs.us
ELLIOTT BRIAN SLHS TEACHER elliottb2@slcs.us
ELLIOTT BARBARA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES elliottb@slcs.us
ELLSWORTH TRACY KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER ellswortht@slcs.us
ELLWART TRUDI OFFICE CLERK - ELEMENTARY ellwartt@slcs.us
ELWART MARA SL EAST COUNSELOR elwartm@slcs.us
ENGBLOM KELLEY CURRICULUM COORDINATOR - CITA engblomk@slcs.us
ENGEL ERIC SL EAST HIGH TEACHER engele@slcs.us
FABRY MICHAEL SL EAST HIGH TEACHER fabrym@slcs.us
FACCIOLLA ALLISON HARDY TEACHER facciollaa@slcs.us
FALLOT LYLE BUILDING ENGINEER fallotl@slcs.us
FARQUHAR SHEILA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - ELEM farquhars@slcs.us
FEEN KRYSTYNA HARDY TEACHER feenk@slcs.us
FERGUSON KEVIN MMS TEACHER fergusonk@slcs.us
FERGUSON STEPHANIE CMS TEACHER fergusons@slcs.us
FILBAN MICHAEL ROVING ENGINEER filbanm@slcs.us
FINLAYSON AMY PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - SLEHS finlaysona@slcs.us
FIRESTONE MATTHEW SL HIGH TEACHER firestonem@slcs.us
FLANAGAN KATHERINE DOLSEN TEACHER flanagank@slcs.us
FLAYER BETHANY TH - RESOURCE ROOM flayerb@slcs.us
FLEET SUSAN DATA PROCESSOR - ECC fleets@slcs.us
FLEMING REBECCA MMS TEACHER flemingb@slcs.us
FORSYTH AMY SOCIAL WORKER - SPECIAL ED forsytha@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
FRANSEE WILLIAM CMS TEACHER franseew@slcs.us
FRAS MICHELLE TH - SPEECH LANGUAGE frasm@slcs.us
FRENCH AMANDA DOLSEN TEACHER frencha@slcs.us
FRID NICOLE TH - SPECIAL ED fridn@slcs.us
FRISK KRISTI BARTLETT TEACHER friskk@slcs.us
FRITZ ANDREA PARA ED ROOM fritza@slcs.us
FURLONG TERESA TH - SPECIAL ED furlongt@slcs.us
GALE SARA SL EAST HIGH TEACHER gales@slcs.us
GALLAGHER KELLY ASST PRINCIPAL - MS gallagherk@slcs.us
GALLAGHER MARCY CMS TEACHER gallagherm@slcs.us
GARBARZ SARAH HARDY TEACHER garbarzs@slcs.us
GARGARO KRISTIN SAYRE TEACHER gargarok@slcs.us
GARRITY DEAN TH - SPECIAL ED SLEHS garrityd@slcs.us
GARRITY STACEY SL EAST HIGH TEACHER garritys@slcs.us
GATES DEBORAH PARAEDUCATOR - SPECIAL ED gatesd@slcs.us
GAZDECKI ASHLEY TH - SPECIAL ED COGNITIVE IMP gazdeckia@slcs.us
GEORGE MEGAN TH - SPECIAL ED georgem@slcs.us
GIBSON SUSAN KENT LAKE TEACHER gibsons@slcs.us
GILBERT KATHY BRUMMER TEACHER gilbertk@slcs.us
GILDERS JASON CMS / MMS Counselor gildersj@slcs.us
GILDERS LUCILLE TH - SPECIAL ED gildersl@slcs.us
GODO LISA SL HIGH COUNSELOR godol@slcs.us
GONZALES CHERI SAYRE TEACHER gonzalesc@slcs.us
GOODEMOOT MEGAN PRINCIPAL - ELEMENTARY goodemootm@slcs.us
GOODENOW KATHLEEN PRINCIPAL SECRETARY goodenowk@slcs.us
GORMAN AMANDA MMS TEACHER gormana@slcs.us
GOSHORN TODD SL HIGH TEACHER goshornt@slcs.us
GOUGH CORTNEY KENT LAKE TEACHER goughc@slcs.us
GRAHAM JAMES ASST SUPER - BUSINESS/FINANCE grahamj@slcs.us
GRAHAM LINDA DIRECTOR-CENTER FOR ACTIVE ADULTS grahaml@slcs.us
GREAVES JASON HS AUDITORIUM MANAGER greavesj@slcs.us
GRIEVES RICHARD SL EAST HIGH TEACHER grievesr@slcs.us
GUILMETTE KIMBERLY BRUMMER TEACHER guilmettek@slcs.us
GULKEWICZ ANASTASIA SL EAST HIGH TEACHER gulkewicza@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
GUTIERREZ KIMBERLY KENT LAKE TEACHER gutierrezk@slcs.us
HAEUSSLER-SEFFERNICK ARLENE BOOKKEEPER - PAYROLL seffernicka@slcs.us
HAGERTY NANCY TH- READING RECOVERY hagertyn@slcs.us
HALL RENNEE OFFICE CLERK - ELEMENTARY hallr@slcs.us
HALL JOHN HARDY TEACHER hallj@slcs.us
HALLER LISA KENT LAKE TEACHER hallerl@slcs.us
HAMBLIN KATHRYN SAYRE TEACHER hamblink@slcs.us
HAMILL JOHN HARDY TEACHER hamillj@slcs.us
HAMLIN MARINA SPEECH LANGUAGE TEACHER hamlinm@slcs.us
HANKA JEAN PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - ELEM hankaj@slcs.us
HANTZ KAREN BARTLETT TEACHER hantzk@slcs.us
HARDENBERGH KELLY DOLSEN TEACHER hardenberghk@slcs.us
HARE HOLLY CMS TEACHER hareh@slcs.us
HARE CHERI BARTLETT TEACHER harec@slcs.us
HARMA TINA KENT LAKE TEACHER harmat@slcs.us
HARRINGTON ELLEN SL EAST HIGH TEACHER waisanene@slcs.us
HARRISON CHERYL TECHNOLOGY BOOKKEEPER harrisonc@slcs.us
HASS LINDA SALEM TEACHER hassl@slcs.us
HATFIELD DEBRA BOOKKEEPER - OPERATIONS hatfieldd@slcs.us
HATHIKHANAVALA ANDREW SL HIGH TEACHER hathikhanavalaa@slcs.us
HAYNES JEFFREY ROVING ENGINEER haynesj@slcs.us
HEARD DARREL TECHNICIAN 2 heardd@slcs.us
HEATH KAREN PRESCHOOL ASST TEACHER heathk@slcs.us
HEIDT TRACY KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER heidtt@slcs.us
HEININGER BARBARA FACILITATOR - CITA heiningb@slcs.us
HEITSCH CORY PRINCIPAL - ELEMENTARY heitschc@slcs.us
HEMKER SHERYL KENT LAKE TEACHER hemkers@slcs.us
HENDERSON RACHEL PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED hendersonr@slcs.us
HENSLEY LYNN SL HIGH TEACHER hensleyl@slcs.us
HERMAN DIANA PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED hermand@slcs.us
HESTER SARAH SL HIGH COUNSELOR hesters@slcs.us
HEWLETT BRENDA BARTLETT TEACHER hewlettb@slcs.us
HILDEBRANDT-SAHLBERG CAROL CMS TEACHER hildebrandtc@slcs.us
HILDEN ANNA DATA PROCESSOR - SPECIAL ED hildena@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
HILLMAN SUSAN TH - SPECIAL EDUCATION SLEHS hillmans@slcs.us
HILTON APRIL KENT LAKE TEACHER hiltonl@slcs.us
HOFFMAN ERICA SL HIGH TEACHER hoffmane@slcs.us
HOGAN LAURA BAND AND CHOIR COORDINATOR hoganl@slcs.us
HOGGARD ZACHARY DOLSEN TEACHER hoggardz@slcs.us
HOLLENS KAREN TH - SPECIAL ED hollensk@slcs.us
HOPPER SHARON DATA PROCESSOR - SLEHS hoppers@slcs.us
HORLER ASHLEIGH TH - SPECIAL ED horlera@slcs.us
HORVAT NANCY DATA PROCESSOR - 7TH/8TH OFFC horvatn@slcs.us
HOST DOUGLAS MMS TEACHER hostd@slcs.us
HOST HEIDI TH - SPECIAL ED-- CMS hosth@slcs.us
HOY SUSAN SALEM TEACHER hoys@slcs.us
HUFFMAN PAMELA SL EAST HIGH TEACHER huffmanp@slcs.us
HUGHES KRISTINA SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL ED hughesk@slcs.us
HURBIS CYNTHIA MMS TEACHER hurbisc@slcs.us
IVERSON JEFFREY DOLSEN TEACHER iversonj@slcs.us
IVERSON ANDREA HARDY TEACHER iversona@slcs.us
IZZO JAMES MMS TEACHER izzoj@slcs.us
JACKSON CATHERINE TH - READING RECOVERY jacksonc@slcs.us
JACKSON LINDSEY SAYRE TEACHER jacksonl2@slcs.us
JACKSON MICHELE PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED jacksonm@slcs.us
JAMES JENNIFER TH - Special Ed jamesj2@slcs.us
JOHNSON DEBBY PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED johnsond@slcs.us
JONES ROBIN PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED jonesr@slcs.us
JONES-TIMS JENNIFER MMS TEACHER jonestimsj@slcs.us
JORDAN DAWN DOLSEN TEACHER jordand@slcs.us
JORDET STEPHANIE CMS TEACHER jordets@slcs.us
JOSLIN ERICA BRUMMER TEACHER josline@slcs.us
JOSLIN GAIL TH - MEDIA SPECIALIST SLEHS josling@slcs.us
JUDD LISA CMS COUNSELOR juddl@slcs.us
JURADO MARIE SALEM TEACHER graveelm@slcs.us
KALBFLEISCH RACHELLE CMS TEACHER kalbfleischr@slcs.us
KAMEN JULIE KENT LAKE TEACHER kamenj@slcs.us
KAMINSKI LINDSEY BARTLETT TEACHER kaminskil@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
KANE KEIANA SAYRE TEACHER kanek@slcs.us
KARRICK SHERYL SAYRE TEACHER karricks@slcs.us
KASCHALK ANDREW CMS TEACHER kaschalka@slcs.us
KASPUTIS RIMANTAS BARTLETT TEACHER kasputisr@slcs.us
KAUSERUD LINDSEY DOLSEN TEACHER kauserudl@slcs.us
KEAST JOHN GROUNDS keastj@slcs.us
KEENA NICOLE SL HIGH TEACHER keenan@slcs.us
KELM CHERYL BARTLETT TEACHER kelmc@slcs.us
KEMPPAINEN CATHERINE MMS ATTENDANCE DATA PROCESSOR kemppainenc@slcs.us
KENNEDY ERIC SL HIGH TEACHER kennedye@slcs.us
KERR JACQUELINE SL EAST HIGH TEACHER kerrj@slcs.us
KETRON LAURIE TH - MEDIA SPECIALIST ketronl@slcs.us
KEYS JENNIFER SAYRE TEACHER keysj@slcs.us
KINDRED KEITH SL EAST HIGH TEACHER kindredk@slcs.us
KING MICHAEL SL EAST HIGH TEACHER kingm@slcs.us
KING JILL SL EAST HIGH TEACHER kingj@slcs.us
KINNEER LINDA TH - READING RECOVERY kinneerl@slcs.us
KLEBBA ANDREW BRUMMER TEACHER klebbaa@slcs.us
KLEREKOPER BETH TH - SPECIAL ED klerekoperb@slcs.us
KLUESNER JENNIFER kluesnerj@slcs.us
KOBAYASHI SUSAN SECRETARY - SENIOR CENTER kobayashis@slcs.us
KOBE BARBARA BARTLETT TEACHER kobeb@slcs.us
KODA MARY PRESCHOOL TEACHER kodam@slcs.us
KOHLS MICHELLE TH - SPECIAL ED SLEHS kohlsm@slcs.us
KOWALSKI CHRISTINE PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED kowalskic@slcs.us
KRIEGER EVELYN SL EAST HIGH TEACHER kriegere@slcs.us
KRUEGER CAROLYN DATA PROCESSOR - HS kruegerc@slcs.us
KRUPKIN AMY CMS TEACHER krupkina@slcs.us
KUCHARCZYK ELIZABETH KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER kucharczyke@slcs.us
KUDWA LISA ASST SUPER - CITA kudwal@slcs.us
KUHN ERIN DOLSEN TEACHER kuhne@slcs.us
KULAS SHARON HARDY TEACHER kulass@slcs.us
LAB DARCEY CMS TEACHER labd@slcs.us
LAIRD KRISTEN HARDY TEACHER grantk@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
LAMBERT LEANN CMS TEACHER lambertl@slcs.us
LAROCCA LINDSAY TH - SPECIAL ED laroccal@slcs.us
LAYTON TERRI PRESCHOOL ASST TEACHER laytont@slcs.us
LEACH MARJORIE LUNCHROOM/PLAYGROUND leachm@slcs.us
LEE DEBRA SL EAST HIGH TEACHER leed@slcs.us
LEMERAND JILL CMS TEACHER lemerandj@slcs.us
LEVITAN SCOTT MMS TEACHER levitans@slcs.us
LEWANDOWSKI LAURIE SL EAST HIGH TEACHER lewandowskil@slcs.us
LEWANDOWSKI DEBORAH TH - SPECIAL ED lewandowskid@slcs.us
Lightle ELIZABETH BRUMMER TEACHER lightlee@slcs.us
LINDERMAN HEATHER SAYRE TEACHER lindermanh@slcs.us
LINDSEY MICHELLE SL EAST HIGH TEACHER lindseym@slcs.us
LINDSLEY AMY PARAEDUCATOR - SPECIAL ED lindsleya@slcs.us
LINGAUR MICHELLE BARTLETT TEACHER linguarm@slcs.us
LITTLE DEBBIE RESTORATIVE PRACT DIST COORD littled@slcs.us
LLOYD MICHAEL HARDY TEACHER lloydm@slcs.us
LOCKARD AMY PARA ED TMI lockarda@slcs.us
LOEWER LORI SAYRE TEACHER loewerl@slcs.us
LOWE LYNNAE PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - ELEM lowel@slcs.us
LOWERY ERIN CMS TEACHER lowerye@slcs.us
LOWNEY MARY BARTLETT TEACHER lowneyk@slcs.us
LUBIN JENNIFER TH - READING RECOVERY lubinj@slcs.us
LUCAS JOHN BUILDING ENGINEER lucasj@slcs.us
LUCAS SHIRLEY LUNCHROOM/PLAYGROUND lucass@slcs.us
MAAHS ANNE SPECIAL ED SPEECH CONSULTANT maahsa@slcs.us
MADALENO SARAH HARDY TEACHER madalenos@slcs.us
MADEJA CARRIE KENT LAKE TEACHER madejac@slcs.us
MAHON DONNA SL EAST HIGH TEACHER mahond@slcs.us
MALMSTROM LAURA HARDY TEACHER malmstroml@slcs.us
MANIDOK EMILY DOLSEN TEACHER manidok@slcs.us
MAPLEY MONICA RESTORATIVE PRACT DIST COORD mapleym@slcs.us
MARKEN PAULA CITA BOOKKEEPER makrenp@slcs.us
MARKIN ANTOINETTE DATA PROCESSOR - HS markint@slcs.us
MARSH JEFFREY BUILDING ENGINEER marshj@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
MARTIN APRIL PARA ED TMI martina@slcs.us
MARTIN RICHELLE SL HIGH TEACHER reillyr@slcs.us
MARTIN JUDY DATA PROCESSOR - SLEHS martinj@slcs.us
MARTIN ERIN PARA ED ROOM martine@slcs.us
MARTIN ANNE SAYRE TEACHER martina@slcs.us
MARTIN MARIANN MANAGER OF PUPIL SERVICES AND D.P. martinm@slcs.us
MATE JENNA SL HIGH TEACHER matej@slcs.us
MATTHIAS JOHN CHOIR ACCOMPANIST - SLEHS matthiasj@slcs.us
MAYER JONATHAN SL HIGH TEACHER mayerj@slcs.us
MAYER CARISSA PSYCHOLOGICAL mayerc@slcs.us
MCAFEE DANIELLE HARDY TEACHER knightd@slcs.us
MCCALLUM KATE SL HIGH TEACHER salvadorek@slcs.us
MCCARTHY MICHELLE PRESCHOOL TEACHER mccarthym@slcs.us
MCCLOSKEY BRENDA SL HIGH TEACHER mccloskeyb@slcs.us
MCGEE INGRIDA PARA ED TMI mcgeei@slcs.us
MCGRATH MARY MMS TEACHER mcgrathm@slcs.us
MCKENZIE TAMMY MMS TEACHER mckenziet@slcs.us
MCKINNEY OLIVIA SL HIGH TEACHER mckinneyo@slcs.us
MCKINNIE CONSTANCE MMS TEACHER mckinniec@slcs.us
MCLEOD LAUREL PARA ED TMI mcleodl@slcs.us
MCNETT LORETTA PRESCHOOL ASST TEACHER mcnettl@slcs.us
MCPARLAND ALAN GROUNDS mcparlanda@slcs.us
MCPHAIL CYNTHIA PARA ED CLASSROOM mcphailc@slcs.us
MEAGHER APRIL SALEM TEACHER meaghera@slcs.us
MEDVED BONNIE TH - SPECIAL ED medvedb@slcs.us
MELLOR SUSAN SL EAST HIGH TEACHER mellors@slcs.us
MELTON RENEE MMS TEACHER meltonr@slcs.us
MELVILLE SARAH TH - SPEECH AND LANGUAGE melvilles@slcs.us
MERLO JOSEPH SL EAST HIGH TEACHER merloj@slcs.us
METCALF RAYMOND PRINCIPAL - ELEMENTARY metcalfr@slcs.us
MIDDAUGH DAREL SL EAST HIGH TEACHER/BARTLETT middaughd@slcs.us
MILLER AMY MMS TEACHER millera@slcs.us
MILLER SUSAN DISPATCHER millers@slcs.us
MILLER CHRISTIE PHYSICAL THERAPIST - ALL BLDG millerc@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
MILLWARD LYNN SAYRE TEACHER millwardl@slcs.us
MILOCH JANE FACILITATOR - CAREERS milochj@slcs.us
MILTON TRACI HARDY TEACHER isaact@slcs.us
MONSTROLA KERI BRUMMER TEACHER monstrolak@slcs.us
MONTIE BRENTON CMS TEACHER montieb@slcs.us
MOORE TIMOTHY DOLSEN TEACHER mooret@slcs.us
MOORE MARIE SECRETARY - FOOD SERVICE moorem@slcs.us
MORRIS MADELYN SL HIGH TEACHER morrism@slcs.us
MORRIS BROOK KENT LAKE TEACHER morrisb@slcs.us
MOYSKI GARY SL HIGH TEACHER moyskig@slcs.us
MUNOZ DAWN PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED munozd@slcs.us
MURPHY JENNIFER PRINCIPAL - ELEMENTARY murphyj@slcs.us
MYERS SARA SL HIGH TEACHER myerss@slcs.us
NALLY ELIZABETH TH - SPECIAL EDUCATION nallye@slcs.us
NAPIERALA LISA BRUMMER TEACHER napieralal@slcs.us
NAUDI MATTHEW SALEM TEACHER naudim@slcs.us
NEAL MONICA CITA nealm@slcs.us
NIEDBALA KEITH CMS TEACHER niedbalak@slcs.us
NOBLE SUSAN PRESCHOOL TEACHER nobles@slcs.us
NOWICKI MARK SL HIGH TEACHER nowickim@slcs.us
NOYES ANNE MARIE PARA ED EI noyesa@slcs.us
NUGENT EVANS TAMARA SL EAST HIGH TEACHER evanst@slcs.us
O'BRIEN TEANDRA SAYRE TEACHER obrient@slcs.us
O'DOWD TIMOTHY SL HIGH TEACHER odowdt@slcs.us
O'FARRELL MICHELLE TH - READING RECOVERY ofarrellm@slcs.us
O'HARA-WALLIS KATHRYN DOLSEN TEACHER ohara-wallisk@slcs.us
OHLMACHER JOAN HARDY TEACHER ohlmacherj@slcs.us
O'KARMA-THOMAS NICOLE HARDY TEACHER thomasn@slcs.us
OLIVER SHARON PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED olivers@slcs.us
O'NEIL STEPHANIE KENT LAKE TEACHER oneils@slcs.us
OPFERMANN JANICE TH - SPECIAL ED TMI/EMI opfermannj@slcs.us
ORTWINE BROOKE CMS TEACHER schmitzb@slcs.us
PALO BRITT MMS TEACHER palob@slcs.us
PANOFF KELLEY OFFICE CLERK - ELEMENTARY panoffk@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
PANTALEO NANCY TH - MEDIA SPECIALIST pantaleon@slcs.us
PASHNIK MADELINE SALEM TEACHER pashnikm@slcs.us
PASQUARELLA KEVIN SL HIGH TEACHER pasquarellak@slcs.us
PAYNE JACLYN CMS TEACHER paynej@slcs.us
PEARSON BRIAN MMS TEACHER pearsonbr@slcs.us
PEARSON WILLIAM SUPERINDENDENT pearsonb@slcs.us
PEBLEY KRISTEN SAYRE TEACHER pebleyk@slcs.us
PENDLETON CHRISTINE SALEM TEACHER pendletonc@slcs.us
PENNINGTON STEFANIE SAYRE TEACHER penningtons@slcs.us
PERAINO JULIE SOCIAL WORKER - SPECIAL ED perainoj@slcs.us
PERRY JENNIFER BRUMMER TEACHER perryj@slcs.us
PETERS STEVEN BUILDING ENGINEER peterss@slcs.us
PHELPS CATHERINE MMS TEACHER phelpsc@slcs.us
PHILLIPS DAVUD SOUTH LYON EAST PRINCIPAL phillipsd@slcs.us
PLUMMER DARRELL ASST PRINCIPAL - MS plummerd@slcs.us
POLASEK ANNA SL HIGH TEACHER polaseka@slcs.us
POST LISA BRUMMER TEACHER postl@slcs.us
POTTER ANDRA OFFICE CLERK - ELEMENTARY pottera@slcs.us
POZNIAK CHERYL SALEM TEACHER pozniakc@slcs.us
PRIESTAP GRETA SAYRE TEACHER priestap@slcs.us
PRISBY NANCY SOCIAL WORKER- GENERAL ED prisbyn@slcs.us
PRUETER JEFFREY SL HIGH TEACHER prueterj@slcs.us
QUINN KIMBERLY SAYRE TEACHER quinnk@slcs.us
RABASSA COURTNEY SALEM TEACHER rabassac@slcs.us
RAINES PATRICIA TH - READING RECOVERY rainesp@slcs.us
RAMEY LINDSAY BRUMMER TEACHER rameyl@slcs.us
RANDALL PATRICIA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - MS randallp@slcs.us
RANDOLPH DOROTHY KENT LAKE TEACHER randolpha@slcs.us
RANS CHRISTINE AUTISM SPECTRUM ransc@slcs.us
RAYMOR KATRINA PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED raymork@slcs.us
REDDY JAMES MMS TEACHER reddyj@slcs.us
REDMAN NICHOLAS BUILDING ENGINEER redmann@slcs.us
REGAN STEPHANIE HARDY TEACHER regans@slcs.us
REGINEK COLLEEN PARA ED TMI reginekc@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
RENTZ ANDREA SALEM TEACHER rentza@slcs.us
RHOAD ELIZABETH TH - SPECIAL ED rhoadl@slcs.us
RHODES DANIELLE PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED rhodesd@slcs.us
RIGBY JANETTE BOOKKEEPER - SPECIAL ED rigbyj@slcs.us
RISTICH PAUL SL HIGH TEACHER ristichp@slcs.us
ROBBINS-BADISH ANGELA MMS TEACHER robbins-badisha@slcs.us
ROBINSON EDWARD SL EAST HIGH TEACHER robinsone@slcs.us
ROBINSON MELISSA TH - READING RECOVERY robinsonm@slcs.us
ROGERS MEGAN SALEM TEACHER rogersm@slcs.us
ROHRBACH STEPHANIE CMS TEACHER rohrbachs@slcs.us
ROMAN MARY SL HIGH TEACHER romanm@slcs.us
ROSEKRANS MITCHELL ASST PRINCIPAL - HS rosekransm@slcs.us
ROSENBAUM MEGAN SL EAST HIGH TEACHER fidlerm@slcs.us
ROSS DEBORAH TH - SPECIAL ED rossd@slcs.us
ROSS DERREK CMS TEACHER rossd2@slcs.us
RUBIDA MICHAEL SL HIGH TEACHER rubidam@slcs.us
RUPPRECHT KRISTIN MMS TEACHER whitek@slcs.us
RUSSELL JEFFREY NETWORK SYSTEM SUPPORT TECH russellj@slcs.us
RUSSETTE CYNTHIA MMS TEACHER russettec@slcs.us
RUSSO ELIZABETH SECRETARY - ATHLETIC russol@slcs.us
SALZMANN CAROLINE PRESCHOOL TEACHER czmann@ameritech.net
SAMHAT ANNE MMS TEACHER samhata@slcs.us
SANDERSON MICHELLE CMS TEACHER sandersonm@slcs.us
SANFILIPPO KRISTINA SPECIAL ED GRANT TEACHER ksanfilippo@comcast.net
SANTEIU JENNIFER MMS TEACHER santeiuj@slcs.us
SAUNDERS KELLIE HARDY TEACHER saundersk@slcs.us
SAYRAF JACOB SL HIGH TEACHER sayrafj@slcs.us
SCALING CHAD PRINCIPAL - HS scalingc@slcs.us
SCHILKE RAECHEL TH - SPEECH LANGUAGE schilker@slcs.us
SCHMITZ PETER SL EAST HIGH TEACHER schmitzp@slcs.us
SCHOEFF JANDEN KENT LAKE TEACHER schoeffj@slcs.us
SCHUENEMAN BRITTANI DOLSEN TEACHER schuenemanb@slcs.us
SCHULTZ KENDALL DOLSEN TEACHER schultzk@slcs.us
SEAVER COLETTE SAYRE TEACHER seaverc@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
SETTLE IRENE SALEM TEACHER settlei@slcs.us
SEVAKIS BONNIE CMS TEACHER oxnerb@slcs.us
SHAFER ROBERTA TH - READING RECOVERY shaferr@slcs.us
SHEETS ANN KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER sheetsa@slcs.us
SHEKELL JAMES BULDING ENGINEER shekellj@slcs.us
SHELTON DENISE PARA ED TMI sheltond@slcs.us
SHI SANDY SLHS/SLEHS TEACHER shis@slcs.us
SHOEMAKER MARI KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER shoemakera@slcs.us
SHOTTROFF JENNIFER KENT LAKE TEACHER shottroffj@slcs.us
SIMOVSKI TONI SL HIGH TEACHER simovskit@slcs.us
SIMPSON NANCY SL HIGH TEACHER simpsonn@slcs.us
SIMS CHRISTOPHER NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR simsc@slcs.us
SITARSKI LINDSAY TH - SPECIAL ED sitarskil@slcs.us
SMIGELL JOEL SL EAST HIGH TEACHER smigellj@slcs.us
SMITH JILL MMS 6th/Counseling DATA PROCESSOR smithj2@slcs.us
SMITH KARI MMS TEACHER smithk@slcs.us
SMITH BETH SOCIAL WORKER - SPECIAL ED smithb@slcs.us
SMITH ANGELINA BRUMMER TEACHER smitha@slcs.us
SMITH JENNIFER TH - READING RECOVERY smithj@slcs.us
SMITH HADLEY HARDY TEACHER smithh@slcs.us
SMITH SHUN SUPERVISOR - GROUNDS smiths2@slcs.us
SMITH MATTHEW SL EAST HIGH TEACHER /BARTLETT smithm@slcs.us
SMITH SCOTT SL EAST HIGH TEACHER smiths@slcs.us
SMITHKORT BRITTANY SL HIGH TEACHER smithkortb@slcs.us
SMOTHERS MARY SALEM TEACHER smothersm@slcs.us
SOMMERS AMY SAYRE TEACHER sommersa@slcs.us
SPALDING DALE BUILDING ENGINEER SLEHS spauldingd@slcs.us
SPEARS-MANIA BRENDA SL HIGH TEACHER spears-maniab@slcs.us
SPENCER MARK TH - MEDIA SPECIALIST spencerm@slcs.us
SPIESS STACEY BRUMMER TEACHER spiesss@slcs.us
SPRAGUE DENISE TH - SPECIAL ED RESOURCE ROOM spragued@slcs.us
SPRINGER SHARON TH - RESOURCE ROOM springers@slcs.us
SPRINKLES DAWN PRINICPAL SECRETARY - ELEM sprinkld@slcs.us
ST CLAIR BARBARA SAYRE TEACHER stclairb@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
STAFFORD-MUSSON JULIE SAYRE TEACHER staffordj@slcs.us
STALEY KIMBERLY CMS TEACHER staleyk@slcs.us
STAMM MARY KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER stamnm@slcs.us
STANKOV MARY TH - SPEECH LANGUAGE stankovm@slcs.us
STEAD NICOLE CITA ASSESSMENTS/SPEC ED SHARE steadn@slcs.us
STEFFES TRACY CMS TEACHER steffest@slcs.us
STEGER JEFFERY SL EAST HIGH TEACHER stegerj@slcs.us
STEPHENSON KRISTIN PRESCHOOL TEACHER stephensonk@slcs.us
STEWARD LANNA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY - ELEM stewardl@slcs.us
STEWARD Nicole KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER stewardn@slcs.us
STOCKMEYER KELLY PRESCHOOL TEACHER stockmeyerk@slcs.us
STOLLER ANDREW SL HIGH TEACHER stollera@slcs.us
SULLINS PAULA TH - SPECIAL ED sullinsp@slcs.us
SULLIVAN SUZANNE SUPERVISOR - FOOD SERVICE sullivans@slcs.us
TAVERNARO MARY OFFICE CLERK - ELEMENTARY tavernarom@slcs.us
TAYLOR GAIL TH - RESOURCE ROOM taylorg@slcs.us
TEAGAN MICHAEL DIRECTOR - ATHLETIC teaganm@slcs.us
TESLAK MARISSA BRUMMER TEACHER teslakm@slcs.us
TESTANI EMILY PRINCIPAL - ELEMENTARY testanie@slcs.us
THOMAS MARK TH - SPECIAL ED thomasm@slcs.us
THOMAS HEATHER CMS COUNSELOR thomash@slcs.us
THOMAS LORRIE KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER thomasl@slcs.us
THOMPSON RENEE BARTLETT TEACHER thompsonr@slcs.us
THOMPSON PATRICIA KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER thompsonp@slcs.us
TINCKNELL REBECCA SL HIGH TEACHER tincknellr@slcs.us
TODD BRADFORD SALEM TEACHER toddb@slcs.us
TOTH BRIAN PRINCIPAL - MIDDLE SCHOOL tothb@slcs.us
TOTH SUSAN DIRECTOR - SPECIAL ED toths@slcs.us
TOWNS MELINDA CMS TEACHER CHOIR DIRECTOR clarkm@slcs.us
TROYER ROBERT BARTLETT TEACHER troyerr@slcs.us
TRUMBO MARK BUILDING ENGINEER trumbom@slcs.us
TRZASKOS KATHRYN KENT LAKE TEACHER trzaskosk@slcs.us
TSAVALIAS VASILI TH - SPECIAL ED tsavaliasv@slcs.us
TUROWSKI AIMEE BOOKKEEPER - FINANCE turowskia@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
UGO ANGELA PRESCHOOL TEACHER ugoa@slcs.us
UNTI KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE TEACHER untik@slcs.us
UVICK SUSAN SAYRE TEACHER uvick@slcs.us
VANASSELT CAROL TH - SPEECH LANGUAGE vanasseltc@slcs.us
VANECEK ANGELA KENT LAKE TEACHER vaneceka@slcs.us
VASSAS ANDREA MMS SPEC ED vassasa@slcs.us
VERA ALFRED SL EAST HIGH TEACHER veraf@slcs.us
VICTORY JULIE TH - SPECIAL ED victoryj@slcs.us
VOIGHT HEATHER PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED voighth@slcs.us
VOSS STEPHENI KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER vosss@slcs.us
VOSS JACQUELINE TH - SPECIAL ED vossj@slcs.us
WALKER JESSICA KIDS CLUB SITE LEADER walkerj@slcs.us
WALLACE BETHANY SL HIGH COUNSELOR wallaceb@slcs.us
WALTERS MARY BARTLETT TEACHER waltersm@slcs.us
WANLASS AMBER DOLSEN TEACHER wanlassa@slcs.us
WATSON KIMBERLY HARDY TEACHER watsonk@slcs.us
WEAKLAND LAURA DOLSEN TEACHER weaklandl@slcs.us
WEBER RONALD SL EAST HIGH TEACHER weberr@slcs.us
WEINRAUB JONATHAN SL HIGH TEACHER weinraubj@slcs.us
WEISS NANCY TH - SPECIAL ED COGNITIVE IMP weissn@slcs.us
WELCH LISA CMS TEACHER welchl2@slcs.us
WESTON EADEH DANA SL HIGH TEACHER westond@slcs.us
WIATER KAREN BOOKKEEPER - PERSONNEL wiaterk@slcs.us
WIEMER JUDITH EXECUTIVE ASST. TO SUPERINTENDENT wiemerj@slcs.us
WILLEMSE HEIDI PRESCHOOL ASST TEACHER willemseh@slcs.us
WILLETT ROSS BUILDING ENGINEER willettr@slcs.us
WILLIAMS LAURA PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED williamsl@slcs.us
WILSON ERICA MMS TEACHER wilsone@slcs.us
WILSON BRIAN CMS TEACHER wilsonb@slcs.us
WILSON NANCY BRUMMER TEACHER wilsonn@slcs.us
WILSON HEATHER SALEM TEACHER wilsonh@slcs.us
WILSON MELINDA PAYROLL & BENEFITS MANAGER wilsonm@slcs.us
WILSON PATRICK GROUNDS wilsonp@slcs.us
WILSON DONNA TH - SPECIAL ED wilsond@slcs.us
2013-14 SLCS Staff Directory
WILT DAWN KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER wiltd@slcs.us
WINDSOR COURTNEY TH - SPECIAL ED windsorc@slcs.us
WISNIEWSKI LORI KIDS CLUB CAREGIVER wisniewskil@slcs.us
WITHUN MICHELLE PARA ED COGNITIVELY IMPAIRED withunm@slcs.us
WOHLBERG MARGARET PRINCIPAL SECRETARY ELEM wohlbergp@slcs.us
WOLFE GEORGE BUILDING ENGINEER SLEHS wolfeg@slcs.us
WRIGHT ERIC BRUMMER TEACHER wrighte@slcs.us
WRIGHT AMBER MMS TEACHER wrighta@slcs.us
YENGLIN LAURA FACILITATOR - COMPUTER yenglinl@slcs.us
YERGIN KARI CITA ADOPT A READER FACILITATR yergink@slcs.us
YOU SEO-HYUN ACCOMPANIST HS CHOIR yous@slcs.us
YUAN LIDONG MMS TEACHER yuanl@slcs.us
ZACHAR LISA PRESCHOOL TEACHER zacharl@slcs.us
ZAGER VALERIE SOCIAL WORKER - SPECIAL ED zagerv@slcs.us
ZASUWA PAULA TH - SPECIAL ED zasuwap@slcs.us
ZUEHLKE KRISTY DOLSEN TEACHER zuehlkek@slcs.us
ZUZOW MONICA SL HIGH TEACHER zuzowm@slcs.us
ZYLKA LINDY SAYRE TEACHER zylkal@slcs.us
 davido.extraxim@gmail.com