nebraska concrete paving associationHome Memberships News and Events Annual Awards Letting Data Contact Us


Join Us!

Now accepting 
VISA, MasterCard and
Discover payments

Types of Memberships
Paving Contractors

All Contractors Involved 
with Placing and Finishing Concrete Pavements
 	Annual Dues:
Contractor Paving More Than160,000 SY Annually	$5,000
Contractor paving less than 160,000 SY annually	$1,800
Visiting 
Contractor	$500 + $0.04 per SY
up to a total of $5,000 per year
Associate Memberships

Material Suppliers, Equipment Companies 
and Companies 
Furnishing Services to the Paving Industry
Annual Dues:	$500
 
Consultants

Engineering Organizations that Regularly Design Concrete Pavements
Annual Dues:	$300
 
Individuals

Entities Associated with the Concrete Industry 
Who do not Qualify for Other Classes of Membership
Annual Dues:	$125
Contact:

Bill Cook, P.E.
NCPA Executive Director
Telephone: (402) 467 2662
Fax: (402)467 2775 
Mobile:  (402) 499-7105

E-mail Bill Cook

Members and Membership Information
OUR CURRENT MEMBERS

Contractor
Members	Consultant
Members	Supplier
Members	Individual
Members
Contractor Members

A & R Construction
Jim Aschoff, President
Paver@plvwtelco.net
Jason Aschoff
701 North 9th Street
P.O. Box 121
Plainview, NE 68769
Phone: 402.582.3663
Fax: 402.582.3665

Cedar Valley Paving, LLC 
and Subsidiary 
Steve Jackson
Willie Calderwood
Craig Hughes
Scott Crosser
ScottC@cedarvalleycorp.com
Quotes to:
quotes@cedarvalleycorp.com
2637 Wagner Road
Waterloo, IA 50703
Phone: 319.235.9537
Fax: 319.235.7198
www.cedarvalleycorp.com

Chester Bross Construction Co.
Mike Bross, President
mikebross@hotmail.com
Mark Bross, CFO
mkbross@cbrossgroup.com
Jeff Bross, Vice President
jeffreybross@hotmail.com
Tim Bennett, Project Manager
timbennett@cbrossgroup.com
6739 County Road 423
Palmyra, MO 64361
PO Box 430
Hannibal, MO 63401
Phone: 573.221.5958
Fax: 573.221.1892

Constructors, Inc.
Randy Howard
Randyh@constructorslincoln.com
1815 “Y” Street
Lincoln, NE 68501
Phone: 402.434.1764
Fax: 402.441-4176
www.constructorslincoln.com

Diamond Engineering Co.
James L. Harder, President
Rod Gartner, Exec. Vice President
Kent Redwine, Vice President
PO Box 1327
Grand Island, NE 68802
Phone: 308.382.8362
FAX: 308.382.8389
Email: deco@diamondeng.com
www.diamondeng.com


Elkhorn Paving & 
Construction Co.
Paul Medelman, President
paulm@medallionconstruction.com
Monte Broders, Vice-President
monteb@medallionconstruction.com
702 West Benjamin
Norfolk, NE 68702
Phone: 402.371.7710

Email: deco@diamondeng.com
www.diamondeng.com

Gehring Construction 
& Ready Mix Co., Inc.
Merlin Gehring, President
Plant-4979 Howard Blvd
Mail-5424 West Meadow Drive
Columbus, Nebraska 68601
Phone: 402.564.2841 
Toll Free: 800.658.4056
Fax: 402.564.4478
www.gehringconcrete.com

Hawkins Construction Co. - Omaha
Kim Hawkins, President
khawkins@hawkins1.com
Jim Gregory, Executive VP
jgregory@hawkins1.com
Chris Hawkins, COO
Chawkins@hawkins1.com
Tom Crockett, Vice President
tcrockett@hawkins1.com
Kurt Peyton, Vice President
kpeyton@hawkins1.com
Nick Gaebel, Assistant Vice President
ngaebel@hawkins1.com

Hawkins Construction Company
PO Box 9008, Station C
Omaha, NE 68109
Phone: 402.342.1607
FAX: 402.342.3221
www.hawkins1.com


Interstate Highway Construction
Jim Randall, President
Greg Scott, Division Manager
Brian Ellis, Chief Estimator
estimating@ihcquality.com
PO Box 4356
Englewood, CO 80155
Phone: 303.790.9100
FAX: 303.790.8524
www.ihcquality.com

Iowa Erosion Control
Craig Rhinehart, Pres.
Randy Miller, Vice President
Aaron Oldenburger, Project Manager
1106 3rd St.
Victor, IA 52347-0916
Phone: 319.647.3561
FAX: 319.647.2376
ierosion@netins.net

Knife River Midwest, LLC
Bill Schoonover
Bill.Schoonover@Kniferiver.com
2220 Hawkeye Dr.
Sioux City, IA 51105
Phone: 712.252.2766
FAX: 712.252.4850
www.kniferiver.com

Koss Construction Company
David M. Howard, President 
dmh@kossconstruction.com
Timothy W. Gerhardt, Vice President
twg@kossconstruction.com
Mark A. Haines, Senior Engineer
mah@kossconstruction.com
Bryan C. Fox, Construction Engineer
bcf@kossconstruction.com 
5830 SW Drury Lane 
Topeka, KS 66604 
Phone: 785.228.2928
FAX: 785.228.2927
koss@kossconstruction.com
www.kossconstruction.com 

Paulsen, Inc.
Larry Paulsen, President
Dennis Sandrock, Concrete Pvmt. Div.
denniss.Paulsen@cozadtel.net
Dave Neill, Concrete Pavement, Div.
daven.Paulsen@cozad.net
PO Box 17
Cozad, NE 69130
Phone: 308.784.3333
FAX: 308.784.3310
Email: paulsen@cozadtel.net
www.paulseninc.com

Reede Construction
Nathan Reede, President & CEO
nathanr@upci.biz 
Scott Gillen, Project Manager
scottg@upci.biz
Jesse Bruns, Estimator
jbruns@upci.biz
5325 Highway 12 E
Aberdeen, SD 57401
Phone: 605.225.7082
FAX: 605.225.4425
www.upci.biz


TAB Holding Company
dba TAB Construction
Bill Ringsdorf, President
Billr@tabholding.com
4153 South 67th Street
Omaha, NE 68117
Phone: 402.331.1244
FAX: 402.331.1286

TCW Construction, Inc.
Joe Delgado
jdelgado@tcwconstruction.com
Scott Delgado
sdelgado@tcwconstruction.com
Jerry Heathershaw
jheathershaw@
tcwconstruction.com
Phone: 402.475.5030
FAX: 402.475.5049
Joe's Cell: 402.430.7327
www.tcwconstruction.com

Ten Point Construction
K.R. Buck, President
amy@tenpointconstruction.com
2212 Hwy 59
Denison, IA 51442
Phone: 712.263.5181
FAX: 712.263.4513


TOP
Consultant Members

E&A Consulting Group-Omaha
Jeffery Elliott
jelliott@eacg.com
Mark Westergard
mwestergard@eacg.com
Kyle Vohl
kvohl@eacg.com
Randy Pierce
Rpierce@eacg.com
330 North 117th Street
Omaha, NE 68154-2509
Phone: 402.895.4700
FAX: 402.420.7218

E&A Consulting Group-Lincoln
Fred Beck
fbeck@eacg.com
7130 S. 29th St., Suite "D"
Lincoln, NE 68516-5841
Phone: 402.420.7217
FAX: 402.420.7218 

HDR Engineering, Inc.
Matt Tondl
Matt.tondl@hdrinc.com
8404 Indian Hills Drive
Omaha, NE 68114-4049
Phone: 402.399.1000
800.366.4411
FAX: 402.399.4979
301 S. 13th Street
Cornhusker Plaza Suite 601
Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: 402.742.2900
FAX: 402.742.2930
www.hdrinc.com 

JEO Consulting Group
Offices in:
Omaha
Lincoln
Wahoo
Norfolk
Nebraska City
Grand Island
South Sioux City
Hastings
Steve Parr
sparr@jeo.com
PO Box 207
Wahoo, NE 68066
Direct Phone: 402.443.7485
Phone: 402.443.4661
FAX: 402.443.3508 

Kirkham Michael Consulting Eng.
Omaha Office
Roger M. Helgoth, P.E., President
rhelgoth@kirkham.com
Michael S. Olson, P.E., Sr. VP
molson@kirkham.com
Rich L. Robinson, P.E., Sr. VP
rlr@kirkham.com
12700 West Dodge Road
Omaha, NE 68154
Phone: 402.255.3813
FAX: 402.255.3850
www.kirkham.com

Kirkham Michael Consulting Eng.
Lincoln Office
Eric W. Johnson
ejohnson@kirkham.com
411 South 13th St., Suite 101
PO Box 83328
Lincoln, NE 68501-3328
Phone: 402.477.4240
FAX: 402.477.4268
www.kirkham.com

Lamp, Rynearson and Associates
Dan Owens, VP Mgr. Trans. Dept.
Leslie Peterson, Client Dev. Mgr.
14710 West Dodge Road 
Suite 100
Omaha, NE 68154-2029
Phone: 402.496.2498
FAX: 402.496.2730
Email: info@LRA-inc.com
www.LRA-inc.com 
Mid-State Engineering-Kearney
Kevin Christensen, Sec/Treas.
Kearney@midstateengineering.com
11 East 11th St.
Kearney, NE 68847
Phone: 308.237.0187
Cell: 308.380.9375
FAX: 308.237.9657

Mid-State Engineering-Columbus
Jim Musilek, P.E., President
midstateeng@frontiernet.net
279 Road "D"
Columbus, NE 68601
Phone: 402.562.7824 
FAX: 402.562.6894

Olsson Associates
Ryan Beckman
rbeckman@olssonassociates.com
1111 Lincoln Mall Suite 111
Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone 402.474.6311
FAX: 402.474.5160
www.olssonassociates.com
Jeff Palik
jpalik@olssonassociates.com
201 East 2nd Street
Grand Island, NE 68802
Phone: 308.384.8750
FAX: 308.384.8752
Rod Hanson
rhanson@olssonassociates.com
1711 Dakota Avenue
South Sioux City, NE 68776
Phone: 402.494.3059
Lou Lamberty
llamberty@olssonassociates.com
2111 So. 67th Street Suite 200
Omaha, NE 68106
Phone: 402.341.1116
FAX: 402.341.5895
Mike Milius
mmilius@olssonassociates.com
701 – 4th Avenue Suite 2C
Holdredge, NE 68949
Phone: 308.995.8706
FAX: 308.995.8291

The Schemmer Assoc.-Omaha
Randy G. Fehl, P.E.
rfehl@schemmer.com
928 Valley View Drive,
Suite 13
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
Phone: 712.329.0300
Cell: 712.314.4544
www.schemmer.com

The Schemmer Assoc.-Lincoln
Doug Holle
dholle@schemmer.com
1919 South 40th St., Suite 302
Lincoln, NE 68132
Phone: 402.488.2500
FAX: 402.488.3221 

Thiele Geotech
Bob Matlock
bmatlock@thielegeotech.com
13478 Chandler Rd
Omaha, NE 68138
Phone: 402.556.2171
FAX: 402.556.7381
www.thielegeotech.com
TOP
Supplier Members

Arps Red-E-Mix
Mike Arps, President
mike@arps.com
Mitch Arps, Vice President
mitch@arps.com
Max Mumford, Sales Mgr.
Travis Mumford, Sales
250 West Vine
Fremont, NE 68025
Phone: 402.721.8181
FAX: 402.721.2262

Ash Grove Cement Co.
Steve Wobken, Regional Sales Mgr.
Steve.wobken@ashgrove.com
402.429.2807
Tim Hegeholz, Senior Sales Rep. &
Contract Sales
tim.hegeholz@ashgrove.com
Cell: 402.643.8235
Tyler Jensen
Tyler.Jensen@ashgrove.com
402.594.4553
3930 So. 147th Street
Suite 103
Omaha, NE 68144
Phone: 888.334.1401 or
402.334.1401
FAX: 402.334.3435
www.ashgrove.com

BASF Construction Chemicals, Inc.
Peter J. Sobetski, Sales Specialist 
pete.sobetski@basf.com
402-677-9887 
Vernon Cox, Sales Representative 
vernon.cox@basf.com
402-659-4350 

Central Plains Cement Company
Joel Sedlacek, Territory Manager
jsedlacek@centralplainscement.com
402-305-3709
John Arellano, VP of Sales & Mktg.
jarellano@centralplainscement.com
303-887-3224
www.centralplainscement.com

Concrete Industries, Inc.
Doug Mohrman
dougm@concreteindustries.com
6300 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68507
Phone: 402.434.1800
FAX: 402.434.1899

Dakota Fluid Power - Lincoln
Jon Trapp
4001 n. 48th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: 402-465-0290
Fax: 402-465-0296
JTrapp@dakotafluidpower.com
www.DakotaFluidPower.com

Dakota Fluid Power - Sioux Falls
Steve Natz
3409 N. Lewis Avenue
Sioux Falls, SD  57105
Phone: 605-338-9982
Fax: 605-332-0988
SNatz@dakotafluidpower.com
www.DakotaFluidPower.com

GRT Admixtures
William R. Collins, President
2978 Center Court 
Eagan, MN 55121
Phone: 800.324.8154
FAX: 651.454.4252
Jim Pettit, Sales Representative
travis@grtinc.com
14720 S. Homestead Dr.
Olathe, KS 66062
Cell: 913.515.3210
FAX: 913.780.4381
Email: grt@pconline.com
www.grtinc.com

GCC of America
Dave Gray, Western NE Sales
dgray@gcc.com
Phone: 303-739-5913
Cell: 303-324-8999
Joe Finnegan, Regional Sales Mgr.
Phone: 303-739-5912
jfinnegan@gcc.com
General Phone: 605-721-7100
P.O. Box 360
Rapid City, SD 57709
www.gccusa.com

GOMACO Corporation
119 E. Hwy 175 
P.O. Box 151
Ida Grove, IA 51445
Telephone: 712-364-3347
Fax: 712-364-3986
Web Site: www.gomaco.com
District Manager: Kendall J. Kelly
Telephone: 972-569-0808
Email: kkelly@gomaco.com

Holcim (US) Inc.
Donald Voges, Market Manager
Northern Sales Group
4533 Elk Ridge Road
Lincoln, Nebraska 68516
Phone: 402.853.3979
donald.voges@holcim.com
Chuck Friday, Market Manager
Northern Sales Group
407 South Clark Street
Newell, Iowa 50568
Phone: 612.840.2969
chuck.friday@holcim.com
Jeremy Larsen, Market Manager
Northern Sales Group
2221 210th Street
Mount Ayr, Iowas 50854
Phone: 641.202.1091
jeremy.larson@holcim.com
Norm Jagger
Senior VP Sales & Marketing
2915 Waters Rd, Ste 102
Eagan Minnesota 55121
Phone: 952.890.2732
Toll Free: 800.562.3989
norm.jagger@holcim.com


Kerford Limestone Co.
Frank Cranston
frankc@kerfordlimestone.com
Brett Niebur
brettn@kerfordlimestone.com
Dwight Williams
dwightw@kerfordlimestone.com
Phone: 402.434.1700
36110 Fletcher
P.O. Box 449
Weeping Water, NE 68463


Logan Contractors Supply
Jim Witt
Jimw@logancontractors.com
Andrew Grimit
Andrew@logancontractors.com
Joel Roumph
JoelR@logancontractors.com
6544 “L” Street
Omaha, NE 68117
Phone: 402.339.3900
FAX: 402.597.0694
www.logancontractors.com

Lyman-Richey Corp.
Mark Deetz, Vice President of Sales
mark.deetz@lymanrichey.com
Jarod Hendricks, Vice President
of Concrete Companies
jarod.hendricks@lymanrichey.com
Kevin Schmidt, President & CEO
Kevin.schmidt@lymanrichey.com
4315 Cuming St.
Omaha, NE 68131
Phone: 402.558.2727
FAX: 402.556.5171

Martin Marietta Materials
Terry Rogers-Sales
terry.rogers@martinmarietta.com
PO Box 448
Weeping Water, NE 68463-0448
Phone: 402.267.2455
FAX: 402.267.345
Charlie Beeler
charlie.beeler@martinmarietta.com
P.O. Box 573
Ft. Calhoun, NE 68023
Phone: 402.468.5666
FAX: 402.468.5630

Maxwell Products
Dave Maxwell
Phone: 720-323-7777
dave.m@maxwellproducts.com
www.maxwellproducts.com
650 S. Delong St.
Salt Lake City, UT  84104
Phone: 801-972-2090
FAX: 801-972-5536	
Murphy Tractor & Equipment Co.
John Spellman
Tim Jindra
6100 Arbor Road
Lincoln, NE 68517
Phone: 402.467.1300
FAX: 402.467.1927
Ron Efferding
9751 S. 148th St.
Omaha, NE 68138
Phone: 402.894.1899
www.murphytractor.vom

Nebraska Ash Co.
Jack Zimmerman
jackz@nebraskaash.com
Mobile: 402.450.8248
Dale Kisling
Dalek@nebraskaash.com
Phone: 402.434.1777
Mobile: 402.432.0674
P.O. Box 80268
Lincoln, NE 68501

NMC - Omaha
Bill Jackson, Director of Sales-
Cat Machine Group
BillJackson@nmccat.com
11002 Sapp Brothers Drive
Omaha, NE 68138
Phone: 402.891.8600
FAX: 402.891.7600
www.nmccat.com
 
NMC - North Platte
3501 South Jeffers Street
North Platte, NE 69101
Phone: 308.532.3100
800.494.9560

NMC - Lincoln
930 West "O" Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: 402.474.5566
800.898.6239

NMC - Scottsbluff
2705 North 10th Street
Gering, NE 69341
Phone: 308.632.6163
800.898.6238

NMC - Norfolk
2514 South 13th Street
Norfolk, NE 68701
Phone: 402.379.1699
800.598.0188

NMC - Doniphan
10501 South US Hwy 281
Doniphan, NE 68832
Phone: 402.845.6503
800.898.6230

NMC - Columbus
622 23rd Street
Columbus, NE 68601
Phone: 402.564.9309
866.367.9716

NMC - Council Bluffs
2800 Nebraska Avenue
Council Bluffs, IA 51501
Phone: 712.352.0435
855.662.4692

NEBCO, Inc.
Bob Nordquist
1815 “Y” Street
Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: 402.434.1212
www.nebcoinc.com

Overland Sand & Gravel Co.
Merlyn Hansen 
merlynh@overlandreadymixed.com
pauld@overlandreadymixed.com
PO Box 418 
York, NE 68467
Phone: 402.362.6643
FAX: 402.362.6750
www.overlandreadymixed.com

PCA-North Central Region
Doug Burns, Executive Director
dburns@cement.org
Office: 952.492.2701
Mobile: 612.802.3000
895 East 240th Street
Jordan, MN 55352

RDO Truck Center Company
Jim Avilla, General Manager
7210 “L” Street
Omaha, Ne  68127-1816
Phone:Â  402.331.7700 or 800-642-1299
JAvilla@RDOTC.com 

RDO Truck Center – Lincoln
T.J. Novak, General Manager
8400 “O” Street
Lincoln, Ne.  68528-5669
Phone: 402.475.8471 

RDO Truck Center – Lexington
T.J. Novak, General Manager
605 East Prospect
Lexington, Ne. 68850-5669
Phone: 308.324.7442 

Ready Mixed Concrete Co.
Terry Landen
TerryL@readymixedlincoln.com
6200 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68507
Phone: 402.434.1844
FAX: 402.434.1877

Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers
Mike Schure, Territory Manager-
Nebraska & SW Iowa
mschure@rbauction.com
1800 W. Old 40 Hwy.
Odessa, MO 64076
Phone: 402.709.6903
FAX: 402.884.1050

Rose Equipment, Inc.
Denise Simpson
James W. Ramey
roseeq@windstream.net
P.O. Box 29135
8055 Fletcher Avenue
Lincoln, NE 68529
Phone: 402.467.5988
800.279.0749
FAX: 402.466.5990
www.roseequipmentinc.com

Simplex Construction Supplies, Inc.
Sarah Bazey, President and CEO
sarahb@simplexsupplies.com
Jenne Imholte, Paving Sales Manager
highwayheavy@hotmail.com
Denny Johnson, Estimator
dennyj@simplexsupplies.com
9020 West. 35W Service Dr.
Minneapolis, MN 55449
Phone: 763.398.0040
Fax: 763.398.0039 

FSI by Thrasher
12330 Cary Circle
LaVista, NE
Bill Kirby
bkirby@fsibythrasher.com
Mobile: 402.650.1700
FAX: 402.393.4002
Other Contacts:
Aaron Ruskamp
aruskamp@bsibythrasher.com
Phone: 402.689.9761
Jason Camenzind
jasonc@fsibythrasher.com
Phone: 402.689.9761

TransWood Logistics
Denny Wilwerding
dwilwerding@transwood.com
402.201.8674
Don Duffy
680termmgr@transwood.com
402.469.3927
Kerry Burke
kburke@transwood.com
816.663.0565
16201 Highway 50
PO Box 220
Louisville, NE 68037
Phone: 402.234.2925
Fax: 402.234.2140 

Western Sand and Gravel Co.
Dave Brakenhoff
Daveb@westernsand.com
P.O. Box 28
Ashland, NE 68003
Phone: 402.944.3331
FAX: 402.944.2039

TOP
Individual Members  

Sarpy County
Bill Herr, Project Administrator
herrb@sarpy.com
Sarpy Co. Public Works Dept.
15100 South 84th St.
Papillion, NE 68046
Phone: 402.537.6906
FAX: 402.537.6955	 
TOP
Links

Nebraska Department of Roads
Portland Cement Association
Transportation Research Board
American Concrete Institute
Innovative Pavement Research
American Concrete Pavement Association
 

International Grooving & Grinding Association
Pit and Quarry
The Pearl Group
"The Bird's Nest" Blog by Jereme Montgomery
 

Downloadable Resources

Click Here to see our current downloadables

Sitemap

Copyright 2015
Nebraska Concrete Paving Association
5700 Seward Avenue, Suite B
Lincoln, NE  68507
NamePlate
Crest
Home
AGCTX
About Us
Services
Join
AGCTX Website
Magazine
Archives
Departments
Features
President's Message
EVP Report
HMU Report
The Good Roads View
National AGC Corner
Area Chair Chronicles
Creating Tomorrow Today
ARTBA's View
The Ayes of Texas
Field Reports
People and Events
Federal Corner
Advocacy
Texas Infrastructure Now
Texas Good Roads
Directory
Associate Members
Construction Services / Suppliers
Equipment Dealership / Manufacturer / Rental
Government
Material / Product Suppliers
Professional Services / Suppliers
Trade Association / Public Relations
Transport Services / Heavy Equipment / Material
Truck and Trailer Dealership / Rentals
Associate Member Map
Contact
Advertise
Login
 ROMCO
Equipment Dealership / Manufacturer / Rental
Categories
Aggregate Equipment (7)By-Pass Pumping Systems / Sales / Rental (0)
Cranes (3)Crushers (0)
Heavy Equipment (44)Paving Equipment (4)
Small Rentals (6)Specialty Rentals (0)
Traffic / Hwy Safety Products Manufacturer (0)
This Category · All Listings
Mobile Barriers LLC
24918 Genesee Trail Road , Golden, CO, 80401
Kevin Groeneweg, Chairman & CEO
E-mail: kevin@mobilebarriers.com

Walt Black, VP-Equip
E-mail: walt@mobilebarriers.com

David Palladino, VP-Sec/Def
E-mail: david@mobilebarriers.com

Dawn Van Velzen, VP
E-mail: dawn@mobilebarriers.com

Bridget Ostronic, Sr. Assoc. ...
Montgomery Cranes LLC
2603 W. Euless Blvd. , Euless, TX, 76040
David R. Montgomery, Owner/President
E-mail: dmontgomery@montgomerycranesllc.com

Michael D. Marchant, VP Business Development
(972) 780-2400 Cell (817) 291-3476
E-mail: mmarchant@montgomerycranesllc.com
MPS ROMCO (Material Processing Systems)
5151 Cash Road , Dallas, TX, 75247
Charlie Clarkson, President
E-mail: cclarkson@romco.com

Tommy McGilvray, MPS Division Manager
(956) 245-2764
E-mail: tmcgilvray@romco.com

Joey Klar, Service & Project Manager
(210) 273-2164
E-mail: jklar@romco.com

Mike Mode, Inside Sales Assistant Division Manager ...
MUSTANG CAT
12800 Northwest Frwy. , Houston, TX, 77040
F. Louis Tucker, Jr., Chairman of the Board

D. R. Fisk, Executive Vice President

Bradford Tucker, President

Earl Calkins, Jr., Vice President - Parts & Service

Todd Fisk, Vice President - Sales & Financial Marketing

Harold Johnson, General Sales Manager

Mike ...
Niece Equipment LP
3039 Hwy 71 E. , Del Valle, TX, 78617
Al Niece, III, President
E-mail: al@nieceequipment.com
NTS Mikedon, LLC dba National Trench Safety
260 N. Sam Houston Pkwy E., Suite 200 , Houston, TX, 77060
Ron Chilton, President/CEO
E-mail: ronchilton@ntsafety.com

Shelly Bangerter, VP/CAO
E-mail: shellybangerter@ntsafety.com

Wes Jones, SVP - Operations
E-mail: wesjones@ntsafety.com

Houston Branch 9002 Wayfarer Lane Houston, TX 77075 (mailing)
(713) 991-9800 Fax (713) ...
Nueces Power Equipment
7510 IH 37 , Corpus Christi, TX, 78409
Clifton Bradshaw, President

Rodney Bishop, General Manager
E-mail: rodney@npetex.com

San Antonio 4697 FM 1516 North Converse, TX 78109 (mailing)
(210) 310-0066 Fax (210) 666-2071

Houston 7333 Monroe Road Houston, TX 77601 (mailing)
(713) 247-0066 Fax (713) 941-2262< ...
Powerscreen Texas, Inc.
2015 West State Hwy 71 , La Grange, TX, 78945
Sam McNabb, President
E-mail: sam@powerscreentx.com
Pump & Power Equipment
14702 Park Almeda , Houston, TX, 77047
Bryan L. Cepak, President
E-mail: bcepak@pumppower.com
R.B. Everett Company
8211 Red Bluff , Pasadena, TX, 77507
J. Farrel Henderson, President

Dean Henderson, Vice President
E-mail: dhenderson@rbeverett.com

Rita Webb, Corporate Secretary
RDO Equipment Company
16415 IH 35 North , Pflugerville, TX, 78660
Cory Kosse, General Manager of Pflugerville and Waco
E-mail: ckosse@rdoequipment.com

RDO Equipment Co. - Waco 215 Enterprise Hewitt, TX 76643 (mailing)
(800) 551-8258 Fax (254) 666-3900
Cory Kosse, General Manager of Pflugerville and Waco
E-mail: ckosse@rdoequipment.com

R ...
RECS, Inc./Bayonet Breaker
430 Hays Rd. , Prosper, TX, 75078
Elaine Underwood, President
E-mail: ereed@hotmail.com

Corky Underwood, V-P
E-mail: cubayonet@earthlink.net

Faye Underwood, Sales
E-mail: recsinc@outlook.com
Reliant Equipment Rental
8255 McHard Rd. , Houston, TX, 77053
Russell Sample, President
E-mail: russell@relianter.com

Andrea Maxwell, VP of Operations
Cell (832) 554-1904
E-mail: andrea@relianter.com

Jim Toungate, Sales Representative
Cell (281) 734-5879
E-mail: jbtoungate@gmail.com
Roadtec, Inc. Division of Astec Industries
800 Manufacturer's Road , Chattanooga, TN, 37405
David Zuehlke, Texas Sales Mgr./Main Office Contact
(512) 638-2429
E-mail: dzuehlke@roadtec.com

Austin Miller, National Sales Manager
E-mail: amiller@roadtec.com
ROMCO Equipment Co.
5151 Cash Road , Dallas, TX, 75247
Charlie F. Clarkson, President
(214) 819-4128
E-mail: cclarkson@romco.com

David H. Fitch, Division President
(713) 937-3005
E-mail: dfitch@romco.com

Craig Burkert, Vice President & Chief Financial Officer
(214) 819-4140
E-mail: ctb@romco.com

Gerald Cook, Financ ...
Sierra Machinery, Inc.
939 Hawkins , El Paso, TX, 79915-1219
Maria F. Teran, President & CEO
E-mail: magia@sierraelpaso.com
Site Barricades LLC.
428 Hemphill St. , Fort Worth, TX, 76104
Ben Wallace, Owner
E-mail: ben@sitebarricades.com

Jeff Schuessler, Owner
E-mail: jeff@sitebarricades.com
Star Tractor, Ltd.
1500 NE Loop 820 , Fort Worth, TX, 76106
Don Larson, President
E-mail: don@startractor.com

Tony Larson
E-mail: tony-allen@startractor.com
T-K-O Equipment Company
2850 Hardrock Road , Grand Prairie, TX, 75050
Marlin R. Smith, President
E-mail: msmith@tkoequipment.com

Walter Cummings, Aggregate Sales
(972) 571-6449
E-mail: wcummings@tkoequipment.com

Duke Smith, Sales
(214) 533-9944
E-mail: dukesmith@tkoequipment.com

Troy Jack-Smith, Sales
(214) 460-1823
E-mail: tr ...
Trench Shore Rentals
3540 Lee Blvd. , El Paso, TX, 79936
Jack Woudenberg, President
E-mail: jack@tsraz.com

Roman Villanueva, Main Office Contact
E-mail: roman@tsrtex.com

Dana Woudenberg
Page 3 of 4 StartPrev1234NextEnd
MediaEDGE Logo sml
© 2015 MediaEdge Communications, LLC
All rights reserved

The Associated General Contractors of Texas
300 Barton Springgs Road, Austin, TX 78704
512-478-4691
NamePlate
Crest
Home
AGCTX
About Us
Services
Join
AGCTX Website
Magazine
Archives
Departments
Features
President's Message
EVP Report
HMU Report
The Good Roads View
National AGC Corner
Area Chair Chronicles
Creating Tomorrow Today
ARTBA's View
The Ayes of Texas
Field Reports
People and Events
Federal Corner
Advocacy
Texas Infrastructure Now
Texas Good Roads
Directory
Associate Members
Construction Services / Suppliers
Equipment Dealership / Manufacturer / Rental
Government
Material / Product Suppliers
Professional Services / Suppliers
Trade Association / Public Relations
Transport Services / Heavy Equipment / Material
Truck and Trailer Dealership / Rentals
Associate Member Map
Contact
Advertise
Login
 ROMCO
Heavy Equipment
This Category · All Listings
Hammer & Steel, Inc.
1999 Sawmill Road , Dayton, TX, 77535
Doug Picker, Terrirtory Manager
E-mail: dpicker@hammersteel.com
Heavy Equipment Rentals of Texas
4629 Priem Lane , Pflugerville, TX, 78660
John Peters, Owner
E-mail: john@heavyequipmentrentalsoftexas.com

Johnnie Peters, Officer
E-mail: johnnie@heavyequipmentrentalsoftexas.com

Janice Littlefield, Main Office Contact
E-mail: janice@heavyequipmentrentalsoftexas.com
HOLT CAT - V005700
3302 South W.W. White Road , San Antonio, TX, 78222
Peter M. Holt, Chief Executive Officer

Dave Harris, President & Chief Operating Officer
E-mail: dave.harris@holtcat.com

J.K. Baxter, Senior Vice President, Machine Division
E-mail: joseph.baxter@holtcat.com

Bob Harwood, Vice President, Sales
E-mail: Bob.harwood@holtcat. ...
Howard-McAnear Equipment Co.
10315 North Frwy. , Fort Worth, TX, 76177
Stanley Howard, CEO
E-mail: showard@howardmcanear.com

Charles (Bubba) McAnear, President
E-mail: bmcanear@howardmcanear.com
ICE - International Construction Equipment, Inc.
301 Warehouse Drive , Matthews, NC, 28104
Christian P. Cunningham, Operational Manager/Owner
E-mail: ccunningham@iceusa.com

Kurt Seufert, CFO
E-mail: kseufert@iceusa.com

Pollyanna Cunningham, Main Office Contact
E-mail: pcunningham@iceusa.com
Kirby-Smith Machinery, Inc.
8505 S. Central Expressway , Dallas, TX, 75241
David Cooper, VP & GM, Southern Division
E-mail: dcooper@kirby-smith.com

Doug Bagley, North Texas Sales Manager
E-mail: dbagley@kirby-smith.com

Greg Otts, Vp of Major Accounts
E-mail: gotts@kirby-smith.com

Amarillo Branch 3922 Interstate 40 E Amarillo, TX 79103 (maili ...
Maddock Construction Equipment, LLC
241 W. Grimes Lane , Bloomington, IN, 47403
John M. Goode, Jr., President
E-mail: jgoode@maddockonline.com

Dave Maddock
E-mail: dmaddock@maddockonline.com
Mobile Barriers LLC
24918 Genesee Trail Road , Golden, CO, 80401
Kevin Groeneweg, Chairman & CEO
E-mail: kevin@mobilebarriers.com

Walt Black, VP-Equip
E-mail: walt@mobilebarriers.com

David Palladino, VP-Sec/Def
E-mail: david@mobilebarriers.com

Dawn Van Velzen, VP
E-mail: dawn@mobilebarriers.com

Bridget Ostronic, Sr. Assoc. ...
MUSTANG CAT
12800 Northwest Frwy. , Houston, TX, 77040
F. Louis Tucker, Jr., Chairman of the Board

D. R. Fisk, Executive Vice President

Bradford Tucker, President

Earl Calkins, Jr., Vice President - Parts & Service

Todd Fisk, Vice President - Sales & Financial Marketing

Harold Johnson, General Sales Manager

Mike ...
Nueces Power Equipment
7510 IH 37 , Corpus Christi, TX, 78409
Clifton Bradshaw, President

Rodney Bishop, General Manager
E-mail: rodney@npetex.com

San Antonio 4697 FM 1516 North Converse, TX 78109 (mailing)
(210) 310-0066 Fax (210) 666-2071

Houston 7333 Monroe Road Houston, TX 77601 (mailing)
(713) 247-0066 Fax (713) 941-2262< ...
R.B. Everett Company
8211 Red Bluff , Pasadena, TX, 77507
J. Farrel Henderson, President

Dean Henderson, Vice President
E-mail: dhenderson@rbeverett.com

Rita Webb, Corporate Secretary
RDO Equipment Company
16415 IH 35 North , Pflugerville, TX, 78660
Cory Kosse, General Manager of Pflugerville and Waco
E-mail: ckosse@rdoequipment.com

RDO Equipment Co. - Waco 215 Enterprise Hewitt, TX 76643 (mailing)
(800) 551-8258 Fax (254) 666-3900
Cory Kosse, General Manager of Pflugerville and Waco
E-mail: ckosse@rdoequipment.com

R ...
RECS, Inc./Bayonet Breaker
430 Hays Rd. , Prosper, TX, 75078
Elaine Underwood, President
E-mail: ereed@hotmail.com

Corky Underwood, V-P
E-mail: cubayonet@earthlink.net

Faye Underwood, Sales
E-mail: recsinc@outlook.com
ROMCO Equipment Co.
5151 Cash Road , Dallas, TX, 75247
Charlie F. Clarkson, President
(214) 819-4128
E-mail: cclarkson@romco.com

David H. Fitch, Division President
(713) 937-3005
E-mail: dfitch@romco.com

Craig Burkert, Vice President & Chief Financial Officer
(214) 819-4140
E-mail: ctb@romco.com

Gerald Cook, Financ ...
Sierra Machinery, Inc.
939 Hawkins , El Paso, TX, 79915-1219
Maria F. Teran, President & CEO
E-mail: magia@sierraelpaso.com
T-K-O Equipment Company
2850 Hardrock Road , Grand Prairie, TX, 75050
Marlin R. Smith, President
E-mail: msmith@tkoequipment.com

Walter Cummings, Aggregate Sales
(972) 571-6449
E-mail: wcummings@tkoequipment.com

Duke Smith, Sales
(214) 533-9944
E-mail: dukesmith@tkoequipment.com

Troy Jack-Smith, Sales
(214) 460-1823
E-mail: tr ...
Trench Shore Rentals
3540 Lee Blvd. , El Paso, TX, 79936
Jack Woudenberg, President
E-mail: jack@tsraz.com

Roman Villanueva, Main Office Contact
E-mail: roman@tsrtex.com

Dana Woudenberg
Tymco, Inc.
225 East Industrial , Waco, TX, 76705
Kenneth J. Young, President & General Manager

Gary B. Young, Vice President, Secretary & Treasurer

Bobby L. Johnson, V.P. Marketing
E-mail: bobby.johnson@tymco.com
Underwood Equipment Co.
2900 Marquita , Fort Worth, TX, 76116
Joe Underwood, President
E-mail: joe@uequip.com

Steve Siddons, Secretary & Treasurer

Chip Cox, Manager
E-mail: chip@uequip.com

Sara Neville, Administrative Assistant & Manager
E-mail: sara@uequip.com
Utility Trailer Sales Southeast Texas, Inc.
11411 Wallisville Rd. , Houston, TX, 77013
Jonny Loring, President
E-mail: jloring@utilitytrailers.com

Missy Loring, Secretary
E-mail: mmega@utilitytrailers.com

Leslea Loring, Treasurer
E-mail: leslea@utilitytrailers.com

Pharr 3420 N. Cage Pharr, TX 78577 (mailing)
(956) 781-9201

San Antonio 3535 FM ...
Page 2 of 3 StartPrev123NextEnd
MediaEDGE Logo sml
© 2015 MediaEdge Communications, LLC
All rights reserved

The Associated General Contractors of Texas
300 Barton Springgs Road, Austin, TX 78704
512-478-4691
Roster of Participants
Forum Participant Roster
Thank you for attending SCAGPO’s 36th Annual Forum & Trade
Show. Enclosed is a roster of participants as they were keyed
by the participant.
2014 Vendor Supporters
NIGP Dillon Supply Wulbern-Koval
Forms & Supply MBM Corp Palmetto Camera Products
SHI Carolina Agri-Power, LLC Carolina Furnishing
John Deere Bobcat O'Reilley Auto Parts
Grainger Boise Paper ProcureSource
Athens Paper Staples Advantage Carolina Solar 3M Window Tinting
Specialty Underwriters Churchich Palmetto Bus Sales
Sharp Business Solutions New Century Systems AutoZone
Johnstone Supply Ion Wave Technology Coker Business Solutions
Playworld Preferred BidNet NAPA
Fedex Ontario Investments Graybar
Grove Medical Snap on Tools Patterson Pope
Carolina Office American Solutions for Business Lowes
MMCAP/Cardinal Health Managed Print McWaters
Contract Solutions Clark-Powell HD Supply
Sherpa Carry, LLC US Ink & Toner Xerox
Canon Solutions Ame. NC Sound of Goldsboro US Communities
Partsmaster Vic Baily Ford Indiana Furniture
WP Law Lesesne Industries Interstate Transportation
Bobcat Lorick Office Fastenal
ASC Construction Control Management Sprint
Blanchard Machinery American Seating Coeur Business Group
PPG Architectural Coatings Battery Specialists Inc GRAVELY an ARIENS COMPANY BRAND
Fortan Communications Gregory Pest Control Southeastern Paper
HP (Keira Associates) Mead & Hunt Lee Transport Equipment
GenesisFR, LLC Pollock Company School Specialty
eBridge Love Chevrolet P&B Promotional
eBridge TCPN Ricoh
Barnes and Noble College LLE Construction Outdoor Equipment Distributors
Pitney Bowes Camcor SimplexGrinnell
SourceCorp Wexford Labs Herald
SpartanTech FMG Carolinas Bath Fitter
MSC Insustrial Carolina Furnishing & Design Office Depot
MBP Gov Deals Bank of America
JM Grace Joe Henry Company Skutchie Designs
Saulisbury Business Machines Kimball Office Cardinal Health
Name Company Email
Gary Bialk American Seating gary.bialk@amseco.com
Danny Deas American Seating dannydeas@msn.com
Gerry Deas American Seating
Christine Moran American Solutions for Business crmoran@americanchas.com
April Camacho American Solutions for Business april@americanchas.com
Eric Fatyol ASC Construction Equipment jennifer.waldrop@ascvolvo.com
Jim Knight Athens Paper Company jknight@athenspaper.com
Bonnie Knight Athens Paper Company ladybugofnc@att.net
Ronald Duponte AutoZone ronald.duponte@autozone.com
Tracey Wopperer Bank of America Merrill Lynch tracey.wopperer@baml.com
Cameron Buchanan Bank of America Merrill Lynch cameron.buchanan@baml.com
Paula Eardley Barne & Noble College ahobbs@bncollege.com
Ben Dixon Barnes & Noble College ahobbs@bncollege.com
Andrea Hobbs Barnes & Noble College ahobbs@bncollege.com
Paula Eardley Barnes & Nobles College
Ryan Davis Bath Fitter rdavis@bathfittersouth.com
Jim Brady Bath Fitter jbrady@bathfittersouth.com
Phillip Mullinax Battery Specialists, Inc. PHILLIP@ABATTERYSTORE.COM
Larry Hall Battery Specialists, Inc. admin@abatterystore.com
Rich DiMezz BidNet rdimezzo@gmail.com
Jim Johnston Blanchard Machinery johnston@blanchardmachinery.com
Allison Johnson Blanchard Machinery
Brian Smith Blanchard Machinery bsmith@blanchardmachinery.com
Jay Melland Bobcat Company jay.melland@doosan.com
Robert Schanilec Bobcat Company Rob.schanilec@doosan.com
Jay Melland Bobcat Company Jay.Melland@doosan.com
Robert Schanilac Bobcat Company Robert.Schanilec@doosan.com
Jo Ann Judzis Boise Paper joannjudzis@boisepaper.com
Mickey Lay Bretford
Nathan Faria Bretford nfaria@bretford.com
CHRIS BREWER BREWER COMPANY CB@BREWERCOINC.COM
Rodney Bailey Camcor jrbailey@camcor.com
Bryan Pigford Camcor bpigford@camcor.com
Scott Michael Canon Solutions America, Inc. smichael@csa.canon.com
Bill Garrity Canon Solutions America, Inc.. wgarrity@csa.canon.com
Jerry Bishop Cardinal Health jerry.bishop@cardinalhealth.com
Alex Heller Cardinal Health Alex.Heller@cardinalhealth.com
Nicole Brooks Cardinal Health Nicole.Brooks@cardinalhealth.com
Lisa Gleason Carolina Agri-Power LLC jgleason@carolinaap.com
Name Company Email
Jimmy Gleason Carolina Agri-Power LLC. jgleason@carolinaap.com
John Hughes Carolina Furnishing + Design cfplusd@gmail.com
Fran Greene Carolina Furnishing + Design cfplusd@gmail.com
Bryan Christpher Carolina Office Systems keller.lee@carolinaos.com
Fred Marchant Carolina Office Systems Fred.Marchant@carolinaos.com
Donna Billingsley Carolina Office Systems donna.billingsley@carolinaos.com
Cj Makuta Carolina Office Systems cj.makuta@carolinaos.com
Jim Arnesen Carolina Solar 3M Window Tinting Carolinasolarmyrtlebeach@gmail.com
Mike Ryan Carolina Solar 3M Window Tinting mryan1@sccoast.net
Sue Churchich Churchich Recreation & Design sue@churchichrecreation.com
Jeff Churchich Churchich Recreation & Design jeff@churchichrecreation.com
Ron Edmonds ClarkPowell ron@clark-powell.com
Joey Fralick ClarkPowell jfralick@clark-powell.com
Kristie Staton ClarkPowell
Ben McElmurray Club Car ben_mcelmurray@clubcar.com
Chris Sanders Club Car chris_r_sanders@irco.com
Mark Peterson Coeur Business Group, Inc. Mark.Peterson@coeurgroup.com
Dan McLane Coeur Business Group, Inc. Dan.mclane@coeurgroup.com
Rob Geiger Coeur Business Group, Inc. rob.Geiger@coeurgroup.com
Ted Moore Coker Business Systems, Inc tmoore@cokerbusinesssystems.com
Carson Lee Coker Coker Business Systems, Inc ccoker@cokerbusinesssystems.com
Goodwin Philip Coker Business Systems, Inc. pgoodwin@cokerbusinesssystems.com
Liz Moore Contract Solutions lmoore@contractsolutions.net
Mark Doran Contract Solutions mdoran@contractsolutions.net
Kelly Turbeville Control Management, Inc. kellyt@controlmanagement.com
Glenn Rutter Control Management, Inc. Glennr@controlmanagement.com
JP Adams CPR Cell Phone Repair of SC jadams@cpr-sc.com
Mike Pollard CPR Cell Phone Repair of SC mikep@cpr-sc.com
Jay Arnold Dillon Supply Company jarnold@dillonsupply.com
Wayne Morris Dillon Supply Company waynemorris@dillonsupply.com
Chad Coker Dillon Supply Company
Albert Eichelberger Ebony Holding dba JM Grace alberte@jmgrace.com
Cindy Sisloff eBridge Business Solutions, LLC cindy.sisloff@ebridgeglobal.com
Rebecca Flaherty eBridge Business Solutions, LLC rebecca.flaherty@ebridgeglobal.com
Matt Rolfe Fastenal Company mrolfe@fastenal.com
Lauren Brailford Fastenal Company mrolfe@fastenal.com
Bobby Bledsoe FedEx rdbledsoe@fedex.com
Bobby Bledsoe FedEx rdbledsoe@fedex.com
Bobby Bledsoe FedEx rdbledsoe@fedex.com
Name Company Email
Penny Grainger FMG Carolinas
Neil Farley FMG Carolinas neil.farley@fmgcarolinas.com
John Petruccelli Fortran
Mary Ackerman Fortran Communications, Inc. marya@fortran-inc.com
Lisa Pack FSI Office
Sherrell Ott FSIOffice
Larry Abrams FSIoffice larry.abrams@formsandsupply.com
Dan Peagler FSIoffice dan.peagler@formsandsupply.com
Rick King FSIoffice rick.king@formsandsupply.com
Lisa Pack FSIoffice lisa.pack@formsandsupply.com
Kevin Messick GE Lighting kevin.messick@ge.com
Kevin Messick GE Lighting/Graybar
Dave Tracey GenesisFR davetracey@genesisfr.com
Patrick Dye GenesisFR, LLC patdye@genesisFR.com
Robin Bradley GovDeals
Angela Jones GovDeals, Inc. ajones@govdeals.com
Rodney Lynn Grainger rodney.lynn@grainger.com
Rob Strife Gravely
David Ramirez GRAVELY dramirez@ariens.com
Rob Strife GRAVELY rstrife@ariens.com
Vaughn Hall Graybar Electric vaughn.hall@graybar.com
Frank Sweatman Graybar Electric frank.sweatman@graybar.com
Tim Teague Gregory Pest Solutions tteague@gregorypestsolutions.com
Nichol Jordan Grove Medical nicholj@grovemedical.com
Oliver Lollis Grove Medical forum@scagpo.org
Larry Lollis Grove Medical FORUM@SCAGPO.ORG
Scott Williams Grove Medical
Todd Vollerton Grainger
Kim Kruger HD SUPPLY FACILITIES MNTC kimberly.kruger@hdsupply.com
Art Dandridge HD SUPPLY FACILITIES MNTC Artiss.Dandridge@hdsupply.com
Gerald Patton Herald Office Solutions gpatton@hosnet.net
Laura Culp Herald Office Solutions lculp@hosnet.net
Amy Helander - Roberts Herald Office Solutions ahroberts@hosnet.net
Mark Reynolds Herald Office Solutions mreynolds@hosnet.net
Becky Williams Herald Office Solutions bwilliams@hosnet.net
Jimmy Hicklin Hills Machinery forum@scagpo.org
Stephen Davis Hills Machinery Forum@scagpo.org
Eric Lugo HP anyes@keirassociates.com
Name Company Email
Eric Lugo HP eric.lugo@hp.com
Kirby Boner Indiana Furniture kirbdog919@aol.com
Terry Moore Indiana Furniture / OED terry@oedreps.com
Todd B. Manuel Interstate Transportation Equip. todd@interstatetransportation.com
Robert D. Coleman Interstate Transportation Equip. robert@interstatetransportation.com
Dan Elliott Ion Wave Technologies, Inc. delliott@ionwave.net
Darren Henderson Ion Wave Technologies, Inc. dhenderson@ionwave.net
TBA Joe Henry dant@joehenry.com
Jack Switzer John Deere Company Switzerjack@johndeere.com
Jeff Williams Johnstone Supply - The Ware Group jeff.williams@johnstonewaregroup.com
Bucky Brown Johnstone Supply - The Ware Group bucky.brown@johnstonewaregroup.com
Karen Kontoulas Kimball Office karen.kontoulas@kimball.com
Marisa Southard Kimball Office marisa.southard@kimball.com
Chris Boozer Lee Transport
Chris Boozer Lee Transport Equipment, Inc cboozer@leetransport.net
Calvin Geddings Lee Transport Equipment, Inc. cgeddings@leetransport.net
Brian Blake Lee Transport Equipment, Inc. bblake@leetransport.net
Scott Tarlton Lesesne Industries
Bill Lesesne Lesesne Industries blesesneind@id-apparel.com
Ralph Lesesne Lesesne Industries rlesesne@id-apparel.com
Lasenta Lewis-Ellis LLE Construction Group, LLC llellis@lleconstruction.com
Harry Dent Lorick Office Products hdent@lorick.com
Teresa Haltiwanger Lorick Office Products taddy-haltiwanger@lorick.com
John Myrick Love Chevrolet
DONALD SHUMPERT LOVE CHEVROLET COMPANY DSHUMPERT@LOVEAUTO.COM
JOHN MYRICK LOVE CHEVROLET COMPANY JMYRICK@LOVEAUTO.COM
Rick Hixon Lowe's
Michelle Halverson Lowe's
Elbert Helton Lowe's
Bridgett Dedmond Lowe's Companies casey.greene@applerock.com
Anna Ledford Lowe's Companies casey.greene@applerock.com
Nel Ames ManagedPrint
Rich Houghton ManagedPrint
Valerie Ware Managedprint Inc. valeriew@managedprint.com
Coleman Bates Managedprint Inc. colemanb@managedprint.com
DAN RADOVANIC MBM CORPORATION DANR@MBMCORP.COM
Chris McLuckie MBP cmcluckie@mbpce.com
Jim Waldrep MBP jwaldrep@mbpce.com
Bobby Nunn McWaters, Inc. bnunn@mcwaters.com
Name Company Email
Bobby Nunn McWaters, Inc. bnunn@mcwaters.com
Brittany Williams Mead & Hunt brittany.williams@meadhunt.com
Jeff Burkett Mead & Hunt jeff.burkett@meadhunt.com
Jeff Miller Mead & Hunt Jeff.Miller@meadhunt.com
Jasper Watkins MMCAP jasper.watkins@state.mn.us
Scott McCamant MSC Industrial Supply Co. mccamans@mscdirect.com
Evan Kellinger MSC Industrial Supply Co. kellinge@mscdirect.com
Dwayne Baxley Napa dwayne_baxley@genpt.com
David Guillemette NAPA Autoparts David_Guillemette@genpt.com
Kevin Gary New Century Systems Inc kevin.gary@ncsinc.net
Rick Young New Century Systems Inc rick.young@ncsinc.net
Lester Peele North Carolina Sound of Goldsboro lpeele@ncsound.org
Gary Hinton North Carolina Sound of Goldsboro ghinton@ncsound.org
Curtis Richardson Office Depot curtis.richardson@officedepot.com
Charrell McLean Office Depot charrell.mclean@officedepot.com
John Skipper OFS Brands/ Jack Fetner Associates john@jackfetnerassociates.com
Jack Fetner OFS Brands/ Jack Fetner Associates john@jackfetnerassociates.com
Jim Marsallo, Sr. Ontario Investments
Mike Marsallo Ontario Investments, Inc mmarsallo@ontinv.com
Rindy Bohannon Ontario Investments, Inc rbohannon@ontinv.com
Jim Jr. Marsallo Ontario Investments, Inc. jmarsallojr@ontinv.com
Will Stroud O'Reilly Auto Parts rdavisson@oreillyauto.com
Ben Arthur O'Reilly Auto Parts rdavisson@oreillyauto.com
Lori White Outdoor Equipment Distributors lwhite@oedinc.com
Brown Patterson Outdoor Equipment Distributors bpatterson@oedinc.com
Pelham Myers Jr. P & B Promotionals pelham@pbpromotionals.net
Brenda Myers P & B Promotionals brenda@pbpromotionals.net
Kevin Adams Palmetto Bus Sales, LLC
Frank Stevenson Palmetto Bus Sales, LLC fstevenson@palmettobussales.com
Barnie Smith Palmetto Bus Sales, LLC bsmith@palmettobussales.com
Kimberly Rochester Palmetto Camera Products Kimberly@palmettocameraproducts.com
Emily Rochester Palmetto Camera Products paul@palmettocameraproducts.com
Debbie Davis Partsmaster dynadeb@peoplepc.com
Dave Russell PartsMaster
Ben McCollum Patterson Pope, Inc. vcampbell@pattersonpope.com
Kristin Ormand Patterson Pope, Inc. vcampbell@pattersonpope.com
Mickey Lay Pinnacle
Matt Glaz Pinnacle Network Solutions mglaz@pinnaclens.com
Name Company Email
Brent Tiller Pinnacle Network Solutions btiller@pinnaclens.com
Richard Land Pitney Bowes richard.land@pb.com
Francie Coffey Pitney Bowes Francie.Coffey@pb.com
Geoff Eastman Playworld Preferred geoff@playworldpreferred.com
Gaylon Scoates Pollock Company gscoates@pollockcompany.com
Steve Baxter Pollock Company sbaxter@pollockcompany.com
Wes Baxter Pollock Company wbaxter@pollockcompany.com
Mary Goltz PPG Architectural Coatings GOLTZ@PPG.COM
Christine Gilbert ProcureSource cgilbert@procuresource.com
Andrea Williams ProcureSource cgilbert@procuresource.com
Lynn Thompson Revels Turf and Tractor switzerjack@johndeere.com
Rives Mann Ricoh rives.mann@ricoh-usa.com
Eric Beard Ricoh Eric.Beard@ricoh-usa.com
Wayne Magee Ricoh wayne.magee@ricoh-usa.com
Heather Flohr Ricoh heather.flohr@ricoh-usa.com
Paul Sanchez RICOH forum@scagpo.org
Grant Morgan Saulisbury Business Machines
Dale Saulisbury Saulisbury Business Machines dsaulisbury@saulisbury.com
Harold Crawford School Specialty harold.crawford@schoolspecialty.com
John McSweeney School Specialty john.mcsweeney@schoolspecialty.com
Randy Bidwell Sharp Business Systems randy.bidwell@sharpusa.com
Brooks Gardner Sharp Business Systems brooks.gardner@sharpusa.com
Jay McGinnis Sherpa Carry, LLC jay@sherpacarry.com
Mikelyn McGinnis Sherpa Carry, LLC jay@sherpacarry.com
Tony Santini SHI tony_santini@shi.com
Michael Kauffman SimplexGrinnell mkauffman@simplexgrinnell.com
Keith Fuquay SimplexGrinnell
Jamie Ferraro Skutchi Designs, Inc whitney@skutchi.com
Whitney Messervy skutchi designs, inc whitney@skutchi.com
Larry Jefferson Snap-on Industrial lawrence.c.jefferson@snapon.com
Robert Draper Snap-on Industrial lawrence.c.jefferson@snapon.com
Hugh Macpherson Snap-on Industrial lawrence.c.jefferson@snapon.com
William Lombard SOURCECORP BPS Inc. billlombard@srcp.com
Paul Rio SOURCECORP BPS Inc. paul.rio@sourcehov.com
Wayne Avant Southeastern Paper Group wayne.avant@sepapergroup.com
Michael Propst Spartan Tech Forum@scagpo.org
Lisa Carter SpartanTec, Inc. lcarter@spartantec.com
Michael Propst SpartanTec, Inc. mpropst@fortinet.com
Elaine Wilson Specialty Underwriters LLC ewilson@su-group.com
Name Company Email
Renee Solis Specialty Underwriters LLC rsolis@su-group.com
Paige Melton Sprint paige.melton@sprint.com
Jill Gunter Sprint jgunter@coastwireless.com
Jennifer Vroon Staples Advantage jennifer.vroon@staples.com
Todd Phillips Staples Advantage william.phillips@staples.com
Jacque Ussery Steelcase, Inc. jussery@steelcase.com
Chris White TCPN lcastro@tcpn.org
Rick Olesek Tenable rolesek@tenable.com
Ginger Snelgrove The Joe Henry Company
Dan Turpin The Joe Henry Company dant@joehenry.com
Steve Kayton Todd Vollerton
Patrick Clark U S and Ink Toner
Preston Stone U S Ink and Toner, Inc usinkandtoner@bellsouth.net
Tom Olinger U S Ink and Toner, Inc. usinkandtoner@bellsouth.net
Tyler McCall US Communities tmccall@uscommunities.org
Tyler McCall US Communities tmccall@uscommunities.org
David Vetter Vic Bailey Ford dvetter@vicbaileyauto.com
Travis Higingbottom W. P. Law, Inc. travish@wplawinc.com
Karen Smith W.P. Law, Inc. karen@wplawinc.com
Bob Brannon Wexford Labs, Inc. ckickham@wexfordlabs.com
Mary Anne Auer Wexford Labs, Inc. ckickham@wexfordlabs.com
Marc Bishop WP Law Inc
Michael Epps Wulbern-Koval Company mepps@wulbern-koval.com
Karen Polk Wulbern-Koval Company kpolk@wulbern-koval.com
Allen Harris Xerox allen.harris@xerox.com
Chris Ryan Xerox chris.ryan@xerox.com
Tami Kolb Xerox tami.kolb@xerox.com
Jeff White Xerox
Jeffrey Moser Xerox
Teri Luizzo Xerox
Tsmi Kolb Xerox
Linda Johnson Xerox
Jeffrey White Xerox jeffrey.white@xerox.com
Jeffrey Moser Xerox Corp. jeffrey.moser@xerox.com
allen harris - no badge xerox corporation allen.harris@xerox.com
Linda Johnson Xerox Corporation Linda.Johnson@xerox.com
Teri Liuzzo Xerox Corporation theresa.liuzzo@xerox.com
John Petruccelli TwoBoxerDogs4me@yahoo.com
Sterling Anderson dvetter@vicbaileyauto.com
Name Company Email
Stacy L. Adams, CPPB B&CB - MMO-SPO sadams@mmo.sc.gov
Sandi Amsler, CPPB Beaufort County School Dist. sandi.amsler@beaufort.k12.sc.us
Marcie Abrahamson, CPPB, CPCP Berkeley County School District marcie@bcsdschools.net
Gayvonne Carter Berkeley County School District gayvonne@bcsdschools.net
Ashley Cash Berkeley County School District casha@bcsdschools.net
Denise Cawrse Charles Lea Center dcawrse@charleslea.org
Willie J. Atienza City of North Charleston watienza@northcharleston.org
Denise E. Badillo, CPPO, CPPB City of North Charleston dbadillo@northcharleston.org
Alice C. Bailey, CPPO, C.P.M. City of Sumter abailey@sumter-sc.com
Shirley Alexander Clemson University salexa2@clemson.edu
Robert E. Carroll County of Anderson rcarroll@andersoncountysc.org
Nadine Chasteen, CPPO, CPPB County of Greenville nchasteen@greenvillecounty.org
Rhonda Grice Dorchester School District Two rgrice@dorchester2.k12.sc.us
Jack Butler Greenwood School District 50 butlerjl@gwd50.org
Mrs. Bland Guest program@scagpo.org
Bill Bland, CPPO Hall of Fame Inductee program@scagpo.org
Darlyn B. Adams, CPPO, CPPB Horry County School District Dadams@horrycountyschools.net
Dianna L. Cecala Horry-Georgetown Technical College dianna.cecala@hgtc.edu
Cara B. Cox Lancaster County School District Cara.Cox@lcsdmail.net
Cara Cox Lancaster County School District cara.cox@lcsdmail.net
Lois J. Amick, CPPB Lander University lamick@lander.edu
Debra Cannon, CPPO, CPPB MUSC Cannonda@musc.edu
Kim Cox Piedmont Technical College cox.kb@ptc.edu
Janice A. Bell, CPPB Retired Janicebell1952@gmail.com
Jo Marie Brown, CPPO, CPPB Riverbanks Zoo and Garden Jmbrown@Riverbanks.org
Clarissa R. Belton, CPPB, CPM SC Dept. of Commerce cbelton@sccommerce.com
Ruthie H. Bishop, CPPB SC Dept. of Corrections Bishop.Ruthie@doc.sc.gov
Julie B. Boland, CPPB SC Judicial Dept. jboland@sccourts.org
Karen A. Adkins SC Vocational Rehabilitation kadkins@scvrd.state.sc.us
Todd Blake, CPM SC Vocational Rehabilitation tblake@scvrd.state.sc.us
Jennifer V. Abney SCDOT abneyjv@scdot.org
Andrea Fuller-Bowman, CPPB SCDOT bowmanae@scdot.org
Clarissa G. Clark, CPPB University of South Carolina clarkcg2@mailbox.sc.edu
Michelle Adams, CPPB USC mdadams@fmc.sc.edu
Charles Abbott Wil Lou Gray Opportunity School abbottc@wlgos.sc.gov
Debbie M Bailey York Technical College dbailey@yorktech.edu
Charlie Adams beausethdad@yahoo.com
Francine Miller SC DHEC millerft@dhec.sc.gov
Catherine B. Creech, CPPB, APM SCDHEC creechcb@dhec.sc.gov
Name Company Email
Henry (Tripp) Clark DHEC clarkhc@dhec.sc.gov
Ashley N. Bishop DHEC bishopan@dhec.sc.gov
Rebecca Nichols DHEC nicholrj@dhec.sc.gov
Tammy D. Crooks, CPPB Clemson University duncant@clemson.edu
Lisa L. Cumalander, CPPB SC Department of Agriculture lcumalander@scda.sc.gov
Mike Cupp SC Vocational Rehabilitation mcupp@scvrd.state.sc.us
Rochelle P. Daniels, CPPB Midlands Technical College danielsr@midlandstech.edu
John F. Hamer, CPPB Berkeley County Government jhamer@berkeleycountysc.gov
Christy Davis, CPPB Berkeley County Government cdavis@berkeleycountysc.gov
Angienita DeVeaux MUSC deveauan@musc.edu
Sherman Dibble III Darlington County sdibble@darcosc.com
Janice Dixon SCDOT DixonJY@scdot.org
Kristal D. Doherty, CPPO Tri-County Technical College kdoherty@tctc.edu
Annette E. Dunmeyer SC Sea Grant Consortium annette.dunmeyer@scseagrant.org
Michael Emory, CPPB Spartanburg County memory@spartanburgcounty.org
Edwin Wilson Estridge, Jr., CPPB Kershaw County School District edwin.estridge@kcsdschools.net
Debra A. Gantt, CPPB Fort Mill School District IV ganttd@fort-mill.k12.sc.us
Scarlet Geddings Orangeburg-Calhoun Technical College geddingss@octech.edu
Allyson Gerace SC State Housing Authority allyson.gerace@schousing.com
Georgia A. Gillens, CPPO, CPPB, CPM Public Employee Benefit Authority GGillens@peba.sc.gov
Jessica Goff SC Law Enforcement Division jgoff@sled.sc.gov
Stacy Gregg, CPPO, CPPB Richland County School Dist. 1 sgregg@richlandone.org
Robert M. Hardison, CPPO Richland County School Dist. 1 rhardison@richlandone.org
Lashonda Outing, CPPB Richland County School Dist. 1 louting@richlandone.org
Heather Hatcher Richland County School District One hhatcher@richlandone.org
Bryan Gresham School District of Newberry County bgresham@newberry.k12.sc.us
Bryan Gresham School District of Newberry County bgresham@newberry.k12.sc.us
Bryan Gresham School District of Newberry County bgresham@newberry.k12.sc.us
Bryan Gresham School District of Newberry County bgresham@newberry.k12.sc.us
Rick Griles Town of Mount Pleasant rgriles@tompsc.com
Deborah Gunn Charleston County School District deborah_gunn@charleston.k12.sc.us
Mike Hall Speaker, Mike is Speaking booking@mikeisspeaking.com
Norma J. Hall, FNIGP, CPPO, CPPB B&CB - MMO - ITMO nhall@mmo.sc.gov
William Dixon Robertson III B&CB - MMO drobertson@ogc.sc.gov
Michael B. Spicer B&CB - MMO-ITMO mspicer@itmo.sc.gov
John White B&CB - State Engineer jswhite@mmo.sc.gov
Kimber H. Craig, CPPO B&CB - IO kcraig@io.sc.gov
Sam Hanvey, Jr. CPPB B&CB - SCEIS shanvey@sceis.sc.gov
BJ Hart-Landers Greenville Technical College bj.landers@gvltec.edu
Name Company Email
Thomas L. Harvin, Jr., CPPB Clarendon County Council tlharvin@clarendoncountygov.org
Pamela G. Hassan, CPPO, CPPB Anderson School District Five pamelahassan@anderson5.net
Nicole Hatch, CPPO Rock Hill School District NHatch@rhmail.org
Ara Heinz Horry County School District aheinz@horrycountyschools.net
Debbie Henson City of Rock Hill dhenson@cityofrockhill.com
Jimmy Hicklin Hills Machinery Company jhicklin@hillsmachinery.com
Stephen Davis Hills Machinery Company sdavis@hillsmachinery.com
Tracy F. Hill, CPPB SC Technical College System hillt@sctechsystem.com
Leon E. Hines SC DHHS hinesl@scdhhs.gov
Franklin Hodge, CPPB Commission of Public Works hodgewf@charlestoncpw.com
Brenda L. Holland Piedmont Technical College holland.b@ptc.edu
Shateka L Holliday Clarendon County Council sholliday@clarendoncountygov.org
Tamika S. Malone, CPPO, CPPB Clarendon County Council procurement@clarendoncountygov.org
Tammy R. Isham, CPPB Beaufort-Jasper WSA tammyi@bjwsa.org
Lind Jackson USC ljackson@fmc.sc.edu
Maurice Jackson, CPPB Horry County School District mjackson@horrycountyschools.net
James H. Jackson, CPPO SC Department of PRT jjackson@scprt.com
Nan L. Johnson, CPPO, CPPB Darlington County School District Nannette.johnson@darlington.k12.sc.us
Angie Jordan, CPPO, CPPB Florence-Darlington Technical College angela.jordan@fdtc.edu
Ashish Vijay Kansupada SC DOR kansupa@sctax.org
Richard Katz, CPPB, CPM USC rkatz@fmc.sc.edu
Kay Keisler County of Lexington kkeisler@lex-co.com
Sylvia Kelly MUSC kellysy@musc.edu
Lisa T. Kirk, CPPB County of Laurens lkirk@co.laurens.sc.us
Randy Lambert Berkeley County Water & Sanitation rlambert@bcwsa.com
Randy Lambert Berkeley County Water & Sanitation rlambert@bcwsa.com
Parker Leonard Town of Mount Pleasant pleonard@tompsc.com
Paul Lewis SC Department of Public Safety paullewis@scdps.gov
Chris D. Lindley Commissioners of Public Works clindley@greenwoodcpw.com
Teresa S. Livingston SC Technical Center Drive livingstont@sctechsystem.edu
Marsha P. Lomas, CPPB Richland School District 2 mlomas@richland2.org
Robert J. Lyon SC Association of Counties rlyon@scac.sc
Cheryl A. Lyons, CPPB Berkeley County Water & Sanitation calyons@bcwsa.com
Carol Mack, CPPB Technical College of the Lowcountry cmack@tcl.edu
Valerie G. Duncan SC Dept. of Social Services valerie.duncan@dss.sc.gov
Elian Roman SC Dept. of Social Services elian.roman@dss.sc.gov
Johanne Sullivan SC Dept. of Social Services jo.sullivan@dss.sc.gov
Michele P. Mahon, CPPB SC DSS michele.mahon@dss.sc.gov
Venis Manigo USC venis.manigo@sc.edu
Name Company Email
Jeffrey C. Patterson, CPPB, CPM USC Purchasing patte273@mailbox.sc.edu
Toni C. Marshall, CPPB Aiken Technical College marshalt@atc.edu
Joey Marshall ASCO Valve Joey.Marshall@emerson.com
Brenda B. McCrorey Fairfield County School District bmccrorey@fairfield.k12.sc.us
Mary W. McDaniel Lander University mmcdaniel@lander.edu
Gerald E. McKee MUSC mckeeg@musc.edu
Richard Terhune MUSC terhuner@musc.edu
Brian Kevin McKenna Greenwood County Treasurer`s Office bmckenna@greenwoodsc.gov
Regina Middleton Town of Mount Pleasant rmiddleton@tompsc.com
Jane Miley, CPPB Florence School District One jmiley@fsd1.org
Venice Miller SC Criminal Justice Academy vmiller@sccja.sc.gov
Phillip Mishoe, CPPB, C.P.M. Town of Central pmishoe@cityofcentral.org
Albert (AL) Morant SC LLR Al.Morant@llr.sc.gov
Ginny Morgan Office of Adjutant General morgansv@tag.scmd.state.sc.us
Rogie Nelson SC Commission for Minority Affairs rnelson@cfma.sc.gov
Linda Nieradka SC Criminal Justice Academy ldnieradka@sccja.sc.gov
Tim O`Dell Florence-Darlington Tech. tim.odell@fdtc.edu
Angela Herndon O'Neal Marlboro County School District aoneal@marlboro.k12.sc.us
Marlaina Olson North Charleston Sewer District purchasing@ncsd-sc.com
Sherry O`Dell GLEAMNS Human Resources Comm. sodell@gleamnshrc.org
John A. Paul, Jr. Spartanburg School District Seven japaul@spart7.org
Anne Paulhus Horry County Schools apaulhus@horrycountyschools.net
Jan Petersen, CPPO, CPPB Lancaster County School District jan.petersen@lcsdmail.net
Pamela H Phillips Cherokee County School District 1 pamela.phillips@cherokee1.org
Sheila Pickett, CPPB Fairfield County Council sheila.pickett@fairfield.sc.gov
April Pitts Clemson University apitts@clemson.edu
Donna J. Potts, CPPB B&CB - MMO-ITMO dpotts@mmo.sc.gov
Kyle P. Prufer County of Georgetown kprufer@gtcounty.org
Steve L. Pullie, CPPB SC Dept. of Juvenile Justice slpull@scdjj.net
Wayne Putnam, CPPO School District of Oconee waynep@oconee.k12.sc.us
Angela D. Ramsey Sumter School District Angela.Ramsey@sumterschools.net
Bert S. Red, CPPO, CPPB MUSC Hospital Authority redb@musc.edu
Toni H. Richardson Florence-Darlington Technical College toni.richardson@fdtc.edu
Josh Roberts Grand Strand Water & Sewer Authority jroberts@gswsa.com
Sophia H. Jones Grand Strand Water & Sewer Authority sophia@gswsa.com
Annette M. Roberts Coastal Carolina University aroberts@coastal.edu
Wanda Lewis Coastal Carolina University wlewis@coastal.edu
June Barfield Coastal Carolina University june@coastal.edu
Dean Hudson, CPPO Coastal Carolina University dhudson@coastal.edu
Name Company Email
Jalorie Robinson, CPPB The Citadel robinsonj@citadel.edu
Don Royal SC Law Enforcement Division droyal@sled.sc.gov
Cynthia A. Sellers, CPPB Northeastern Technical College cysellers@netc.edu
Shannon Senn SC Judicial Department ssenn@sccourts.org
Yvonne Shannon
Gwinnett County Fire &
Emergency Services yvonne.shannon@gwinnettcounty.com
Tony Shealy Lexington County School District 2 tshealy@Lex2.org
Mary L. Sims, CPPO SC DHHS simsmary@scdhhs.gov
Deb Sofield Speaker, Deb Sofield deb@sofield.com
Tronda C. Spearman Oconee County tspearman@oconeesc.com
Cathy M.V. Sprowls, CPPB Dept of Public Safety cathysprowls@scdps.gov
Tami Steed Spartanburg Community College steedt@sccsc.edu
Larry E. Stegner, CPPB Darlington County School District Lawrence.Stegner@darlington.k12.sc.us
Vickie W. Stephens, CPPO, CPPB SCDOT stephensvw@scdot.org
Sam G. Stephens, Jr., CPPO Dorchester County sstephensjr@dorchestercounty.net
Mac Stiles University of South Carolina mac.stiles@sc.edu
Jim M. Stiles, CPPB SC State Museum jim.stiles@scmuseum.org
Allison Stokes- Kirkland DenmarkTechnical College kirklanda@denmarktech.edu
Robin Strickland, CPPB Horry County School District rstrickland@horrycountyschools.net
Deborah Parks Taylor,
CPPO;MBA;HDFP
Charleston County Parks &
Recreation Commission dtaylor@ccprc.com
Dave L. Thomas, CPPO, CPPB Beaufort County dthomas@bcgov.net
Wendy W. Threlkeld SC Law Enforcement Division wthrelkeld@sled.sc.gov
Melissa Rae Thurstin, CPM Wil Lou Gray Opportunity School thurstinm@wlgos.sc.gov
Dyan H. Todd
Horry-Georgetown Technical
College dyan.todd@hgtc.edu
Joe Tommie, CPPO Cobb County Government joe.tommie@cobbcounty.org
Tasha E. Townsend City of Bennettsville tashat@mecsc.net
Harriet Turk Speaker, Harriet Turk harriet@harrietturk.com
Greg Twitty Fairfield School District GTwitty@fairfield.k12.sc.us
Gail H. Vick Marion County gvick@marionsc.org
Ernest Wayne Wallace Chersterfield County School Dist wwallace@chesterfield.k12.sc.us
Matthew Warren Department of Revenue WarrenM@sctax.org
Kevin Mitchell Wells Piedmont Technical College wells.k@ptc.edu
Del Whittle North Charleston Sewer District del@ncsd-sc.com
Charles L. Wiggins, CPPB County of Charleston cwiggins@charlestoncounty.org
Lisa N. Wiley Florence-Darlington Technical lisa.wiley@fdtc.edu
Beth T Wilkins Clarendon County Council bwilkins@clarendoncountygov.org
Vickie Williams Clarendon County Council grants@clarendoncountygov.org
Scott Williams Grove Medical nicholj@grovemedical.com
Mary Ellen Williams, CPPB SC Dept. of Natural Resources williamsm@dnr.sc.gov
Vicki E. Williams, CPPO, CPPB Horry County School District vwilliams@horrycountyschools.net
Mookie Wilson Speaker Registration
Kate Wilson The School District of Pickens katewilson@pickens.k12.sc.us
Margaret Woodson Spartanburg Housing Authority mwoodson@shasc.org
Lanna C. Wright, CPPB Charleston County Park & Rec lwright@ccprc.com
Sandra A. Wright, CPPB City of Columbia Sawright@columbiasc.net
Avril L. McQuilla City of Columbia almcquilla@columbiasc.net
Kathy C. Santandreu City of Columbia kcstandreu@columbiasc.net
Name Company Email
Thank you to our Partners:

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com