ARPA Associate Member - Contact Information
5/12/2015
Member Address Contact Name E-mail Address Phone # Tier Level
ACE Asphalt
3030 S 7th St
Phoenix, AZ 85040 Bob Martinez martinezb@aceasphalt.com (602) 304.4056 Ancillary
Agate Steel
POB 117
Scottsdale, AZ 85252 John Nash john.nash@agateinc.com (602) 980.8378 Ancillary
Aggregates Unlimited
4220 S Splendor Place
Gilbert, AZ 85297 Darren Wedge dwedge@aggregatesunlimited.us (480) 318-5271 Ancillary
AMEC
3630 East Wier Avenue,
Phoenix AZ 85040 Cliff Metz cliff.metz@amec.com (602) 437-0250 Technical
American Mining Insurance Group
POB 660847
Birmingham, AL 305266 Dave Zimmerman dzimmerman@americanmining.com (205) 874.8211 Consulting
Applied EnviroSolutions
1450 W Guadalup Rd, #132
Gilbert, AZ 85233 Martin Godusi marting@aesaz.com (480) 839.7000 Ancillary
Arnold Machinery
4323 E. Winslow Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85040 Mike Douglas mdouglas@arnoldmachinerycme.com (602) 414.1900 Equipment
Arizona Public Service
400 N. 5th St M.S. 8982
Phoenix, AZ 85004
Michael Vargas
Rodney Ross
michael.vargas@aps.com
rodney.ross@aps.com
(602) 250-2832
(602) 250-4944 Ancillary
Atlas Copco
2040 W Pinnacle Peak
Phoenix, AZ 85027 Greg Ayers greg.ayers@us.atlascopco.com (623) 780.0200 Equipment
BASF the Chemical Co 23700 Chagrin Blvd.
Cleveland, OH 44122
Angelo Trujillo
Derek Imperial Greg
Dorsch
Angelo.Trujillo@basf.com
Derek.Imperial@basf.com
Greg.Dorsch@basf.com
(480) 824.3733
(480) 993.6948 (480)
203.8297
Materials
Boral Materials Technologies
45 NE Loop 410, Ste #700
San Antonio, TX 78216 Mitchell Smith mitchell.smith@boral.com (951) 216.4130 Materials
Brown & Caldwell
201 East Washington, Ste 500
Phoenix, AZ 85004 Barbara Sylvester bsylvester@brwncald.com (602) 567.3894 Ancillary
Bud's Electric
4849 West Indigo Street
Mesa, AZ 85205 Robert "Bob" Wells bobw@budselectric.net (480) 835.5426 Ancillary
Cardno ATC
9185 S Farmer Ave, #111
Tempe, AZ 85284 Scott Thompson Scott.Thompson@cardno.com (602) 290.0840 Technical
Civil & Environmental Consultants
11811 N. Tatum Blvd. #3057
Phoenix, AZ 85028 Kenneth Evans kevans@cecinc.com (480) 510.0846 Consulting
Revised
ARPA Associate Member - Contact Information
Clean Energy 1555 W University #105
Tempe, AZ
Ray Burke
Derek Turbide
rmburke@cleanenergyfuels.com
dturbide@cleanenergyfuels.com (602) 245.4022 Equipment
Crest Insurance 5285 E Williams Cir.
Tucson, AZ 85711
Brian Imwalle
Cristina Baena
bimvalle@Crestins.com
Cbaena@crestins.com
(480) 689-5322
(520) 784-7647 Ancillary
Cummins Rocky Mountain 651 North 101st Ave
Avondale, AZ 85323
Steve Boatright Zack
Houser
steve.r.boatright@cummins.com
zack.houser@cummins.com
(602) 290.6878
(602) 390.0247 Ancillary
Dakota Fabricating 12111 W. Northern Avenue
Glendale, AZ 85307-1403
 Lorenzo Garcia Kurt
Bickersteth
Lorenzo@dakotafab.com
Kurt@dakotafab.com (623) 935.7805 Ancillary
Empire Machinery
1725 S. Country Club Dr.
Mesa, AZ 85210 Jay Eller jay.eller@empire-ct.com (520) 240.5819 Equipment
ERM
7272 E. Indian School, #100
Scottsdale, AZ 85251 Robert Livermore robert.livermore@erm.com 480 998 2401 (Ext.
104)
Ancillary
Euclid Chemicals co
2415 East Dust Devil Drive
Phoenix, AZ 85024 Jason Savage jsavage@euclidchemical.com (602) 432.5670 Materials
Fennemore Craig
2394 E. Camelback Rd, #600
Phoenix, AZ 85016 Marc A. Marrra mmarra@fclaw.com (602) 916-5450 Legal Services
Fuels, LLC
308 S. Lebaron
Mesa, AZ 85210 Keith Ryan Keith@fuelsllc.com (602) 418.2685 Materials
Gallagher & Kennedey P.A.
2575 E. Camelback Rd.
Phoenix, AZ 85016-9225 Stuart Kimball stuart.kimball@gknet.com (602) 380.8223 Legal Services
Grace Construction
10337 E. Irwin Ave
Mesa, AZ 85209 Ken Riley ken.r.riley@grace.com (602) 317.2624 Materials
General Diversified Resources
P.O. Box 40730
Mesa, AZ 85274
Ben Dorris
Andrew Jackson
bendorris@msn.com (602) 501.9696 Ancillary
Haley & Aldrich
400 E. Van Buren St, #545
Phoenix, AZ 85004 Eric Mears emears@haleyaldrich.com (602) 760.2422 Ancillary
Inland Kenworth
1021 N. 59th Ave.
Phoenix, AZ 85043 Don Blake dblake@inland-group.com (602) 258.7791 Ancillary
Jackson White Attorney's at law
40 N. Center St. #200
Mesa, AZ 85201 Anthony Misseldine amisseldine@jacksonwhitelaw.com (480) 464.1111 Legal Services
Kimball Equipment
405 S. 7th Street
Phoenix, AZ 85034 Todd Uphoff tuphoff@kimballequipment.com (602) 278.3700 Ancillary
ARPA Associate Member - Contact Information
Kleinfelder
1335 W Auto Dr
Tempe, AZ 85284 Tracy Grover tgrover@kleinfelder.com (480) 344.2723 Technical
KPI-JCI & Axtec Mobile Screens
2959 E. Trigger Way
Gilbert, AZ 85297 Mike Caldwell mikecaldwell@kpijci.com (949) 303-5472 Equipment
Lewis Roca Rothgerber LLP
40 N Central Ave.
Phoenix, AZ 85004 Robert Roos rroos@lrlaw.com (602) 582.5779 Legal Services
Lippmann
16070 W. Carmen Dr. Surprise,
AZ 85374 Jack Koontz jjkoontz@lippmann-milwaukee.com (623) 523.2003
Loadrite Western Inc.
7150 E. Camelback Rd., Ste 444
Scottsdale, AZ 85251 Mike Mayer mike.mayer@loadritewestern.com (480) 329.9910 Ancillary
McNeilus
4724 W. Roosevelt
Phoenix, AZ 85043
Joel Davies
Mike Gray
jdavies@mcneilusco.com
mgray@mcneilusco.com
(909) 374-3097
(909) 374-3095 Equipment
ORIZON P.E.
28150 N Alma School Pkwy
Ste #103-106
Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Major Kindsfater major@orizonipe.com (602) 688.9667 Ancillary
Rail-Veyor Technologies Global
P.O. Box 191 Ontario,
Canada P9Y 325 Tom Newson tnewson@railveyor.com (705) 293.3293 Equipment
Road Machinery
3285 E. 44th St
Tucson, AZ 85713 Joe McDermott jmcdermott@roadmachinery.com (480) 433.6549 Equipment
RDO Equipment
2649 N. 29th Avenue
Phoenix, AZ 85009 Jon Wilson jwilson@rdoequipment.com (602) 359.6307 Ancillary
Reuter Equipment Co
P.O. Box 19010
Phoenix, AZ 85005 Carol Fellars carolf@rec-reuter.com (602) 478.4132 Equipment
Ryley, Carlock & Applewhite
One North Central Ave, Ste 1200
Phoenix, AZ 85021 Bert Acken aacken@RCAlaw.com (602) 440.4874 Legal Services
Salt River Project
P.O. Box 52025
Phoenix, AZ 85072
Molly Greene
Jason Baran
molly.greene@srpnet.com
jason.baron@srpnet.com
(602) 236-5263
(602) 236-2467 Ancillary
Screening & Crushing Solutions
P.O. Box 73485
Phoenix, AZ 85050 Scott Seidelmann scott@screeningcrushingsolutions.com (480) 206-6422 Ancillary
Snell & Wilmer
400 E Van Buren St., #1900
Phoenix, AZ 85004
Lucas I. Narducci
Amanda A. Reeve
Inarducci@swlaw.com
Areeve@swlaw.com
(602) 382-6285
(602) 382-6177 Legal Services
Sonoran Process Equipment
P.O. Box 70166
Tucson, AZ 85737 Steve Buckner steve@sonoranprocess.com (602) 908.6055 Ancillary
ARPA Associate Member - Contact Information
Southwest Products
11690 N. 132nd Ave
Surprise, AZ 85379 James Butler Jbutler@southwestproducts.com (602) 653-6433 Equipment
Southwestern Scale Co.
P.O. Box 8760
Phoenix, AZ 85066 Dean Dumont ddumont@swscale.com (602) 550.1955 Ancillary
Speedie & Associates
3331 E. Wood Street
Phoenix, AZ 85040 Don Cornelison dcornelison@speedie.net (602) 550.2131 Technical
Stockpile Reports
8201 164th Ave NE, #200
Redmond, WA 98052
David Boardman
Cindy Ritzman
david.boardman@stockpilereports.com
cindy.ritzman@stockpilereports.com
(404) 384-1743
((206) 491-1284 Ancillary
SW Risk Management
2855 E. Brown Road, Suite 28
Mesa, AZ 85213 Terry Larsen tlarsen@swriskmgt.com (480) 540.9588 Ancillary
Tetra Tech
4801 E Washington St
Phoenix, AZ 85034 Ed Lips ed.lips@tetratech.com (303) 668.9394 Ancillary
Trinity Consultants
16661 E Camelback Rd, Ste 290
Phoenix, Az 85016 Eddie Al-Rayes ealrayes@trinityconsultants.com (602) 274.2900 Ancillary
Vanguard Truck Center
2402 South 19th Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85009-6547 Tommy Lyons tlyons@vanguardtrucks.com (602) 258.4500 Ancillary
Western Technologies
3737 E. Broadway
Phoenix, AZ 85040-2966 Raphael Tixier r.tixier@wt-us.com (602) 437.3737 Technical

Montana Telecommunications Association	Montana Telecommunications Association	 	
telecomassn.org

Search Our Site
Contact Us
About MTA
Our Members
Public Policy
Resources
Calendar
 

MTA	MTA	MTA	MTA
2015 ASSOCIATE MEMBERS

Businesses and individuals who are not eligible to be General Members of the Association but whose interest in the affairs of the Association, and its members, are such as to make them desirable members of the Association, may become Associate Members. 
 
Please send updates to: ajoki@telecomassn.org
 
 
- A -
 

3M Company
Troy Rea, Account Executive
1293 North 100 West
Layton, UT  84041
C:  801-661-9990
Email: twrea@mmm.com
 
Action Battery Wholesalers, Inc.
Doug Crain, Sales Representative
484 County Road V V
Somerset, WI  54025
T:  715-247-5512
C:  651-380-4791
F:  715-247-5741
Email:  doug.crain@actionbattery.com
 
Brent Zaloudek, Sales Representative
484 County Road V V
Somerset, WI  54045
T: 715-247-5512
C: 715-410-1692
F: 715-247-5741
Email: brentz@actionbattery.com
 
Adtran
Jeff Seabaugh, Territory Account Manager
901 Explorer Blvd.
P.O. Box 140000
Huntsville, AL  35806
C:  602-549-5109
Email: jeff.seabaugh@adtran.com
 
Tom Pope, SE Service Provider
901 Explorer Blvd.
P.O. Box 140000
Huntsville, AL  35806
T:  732-788-0600
Email: tom.pope@adtran.com
 
Aevenia, Inc.
Andy Joneson, Manager, Business Development
3030 24th Avenue South
Moorhead, MN  56560
T:  218-284-9534
F:  218-284-9555
Email: ajoneson@aevenia.com
 
AFL
Wes Schick, Regional Sales Manager
170 Ridgeview Center Drive
Duncan, SC  29334
T:  303-618-8012
Email:  wes.schick@aflglobal.com
 
Kelsey Elam, Marketing Communications Specialist
P.O. Box 3127
Spartanburg, SC  29304
T:  864-486-7219
C:  912-844-4289
F:  864-486-7310
Email: kelsey.elam@aflglobal.com
 
Alamon Telco, Inc.
Brad Cronk,President
315 West Idaho
Kalispell, MT  59901
T: 406-752-8838
F: 406-752-2074
Email: brad@alamon.com
 
Alex Hatfield, General Manager
315 West Idaho
Kalispell, MT  59901
T: 406-752-8838
F: 406-752-2074
Email: alex@alamon.com
 
Alcatel-Lucent
Chris Latimer, Account Director
601 Data Drive
Plano, TX  75075
C: 469-400-4899
Email:  chris.latimer@alcatel-lucent.com
 
Karyn Homer, Senior Marketing & Events Manager
601 Data Drive
Plano, TX  75075
C:  908-883-1359
Email: karyn.homer@alcatel-lucent.com
 
American Polywater Corporation
Vince Geraei, Vice President, Communication Division
11222 60th Street N
Stillwater, MN 55082
T:  651-275-2800
C:  512-820-5708
F:  651-430-3634
Email:  vince@polywater.com
 
Mark Bisenius, National Sales Manager
11222 60th Street N
Stillwater, MN  55082
T:  651-275-2808
C:  763-442-7571
F:  651-430-3634
Email:  markb@polywater.com
 
ANPI
Gene Chohon, Vice President of Sales
3243 South Meadowbrook
Springfield, IL  62711
T:  877-366-2674
F:  217-698-0100
Email: gchohon@anpisolutions.com
 
Dave Manfredo, National Sales Director
3243 South Meadowbrook
Springfield, IL  62711
T:  877-366-2674
F:  217-698-0100
Email: dmanfredo@anpisolutions.com
 
 - B -

 
Badger Communications
Cliff Albertson,Vice President & General Manager
408 6th Avenue West
Durand, WI  54736
T:  715-672-4200, ext 212
T:  715-672-2580 Direct
F:  715-672-4234
Email: cliff@badgercommunications.com
 
Sue Melstrom, Marketing Director
408 6th Avenue West
Durand, WI  54736
T:  715-672-4200 ext 214
F:  715-672-4234
Email: sue@badgercommunications.com
 
Baso Battery Inc.
George Baso, Sales
812 Aspen Avenue SE
Menahga, MN  56464
T:  218-564-4878
C:  218-639-1267
F:  218-564-5189
Email: sales@basobattery.com
 
John Baso, Sales
812 Aspen Avenue SE
Menahga, MN 56464
T: 218-564-4878
F: 218-564-5189
Email: sales@basobattery.com
 
Rich Kettwig, Sales
812 Aspen Avenue SE
Menahga, MN 56464
T:  218-564-4878
F:  218-564-5189
Email: sales@basobattery.com
 
BEC Technologies,  Inc.
Aaron Smith, Senior Sales Representative
1500 Precision Drive, Suite #100
Plano, TX  75074
T:  951-532-1720
Email: asmith@bectechnologies.net
 
Janel Wilkiewicz, Marketing Specialist
1500 Precision Drive, Suite #100
Plano, TX  75074
T:  972-422-0877
F:  972-422-0886
Email: janel@bectechnologies.net
 
Border States Electric
Kurt Moore, Branch Manager
101 South Catlin Street
Missoula, MT 59801
T: 406-549-4115
C: 406-544-6254
F: 406-549-4151
Email:  kmoore@borderstates.com
 
Brian Guelff, Account Manager
206 South Plainview Street
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-256-6266
C:  406-208-6431
F:  406-256-9891
Email: bguelff@borderstates.com
 
Brocade
Brent Eslinger, Territory Account Manager
5842 West Cuchara Way
Herriman, UT 84096
C:  801-870-6012
Email: beslinge@brocade.com

Landon Harsh, Sales Engineer
251 East 70 South
Lindon, UT 84042
T:  801-448-6131
Email:  lharsh@brocade.com
- C -

 

Calix
Cory Polman, Regional Sales Manager
16305 36th Avenue North, Suite #300
Minneapolis, MN  55446
T:  612-360-1426
F:  707-283-3495
Email: cory.polman@calix.com
 
Mark Roskelley, Account Manager
1035 North McDowell Blvd.
Petaluma, CA  94954
T:  707-766-3078
F:  707-283-3075
Email: mark.roskelley@calix.com
 
CCI Systems 
Roy Mara, Sr. Account Executive
105 Kent Street
Iron Mountain, MI  49801
T:  800-338-9299
F:  906-774-9120
Email: roy.mara@ccisystems.com
 
CHR Solutions
Kevin Kutcher, Vice President, Marketing
9700 Bissonnet, Suite #2800
Houston, TX 77036
T: 503-869-7207
Email: kevin.kutcher@chrsolutions.com
 
Ben Gutnik, Digital Marketing
110 North Minnesota, Suite #300
Sioux Falls, SD  57104
T:  605-292-2455
Email: ben.gutnik@chrsolutions.com
 
Clear2There
Craig Steen, President
4211 North Barnes Avenue
Oklahoma City, OK  73112
T: 405-948-1797
C: 602-421-7554
F: 405-948-9222
Email: csteen@clear2there.com
 
Clearfield, Inc. 
Darrel Farr, Regional Sales Manager
7050 Winnetka Avenue North
Minneapolis, MN  55428
T:  763-476-6866
C:  612-867-5449
F:  763-475-8457
Email: dfarr@clfd.net
 
Codale Electric Supply
Tyler Mitchell, Vice President, Sales
5225 West 2400 South
Sale Lake City, UT 84120
T: 801-724-3000
C: 801-975-7300
F: 801-724-3095
Email: tylerm@codale.com
 
Damion Hinckley, Outside Sales
5225 West 2400 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84120
T:  801-724-3014
F:  801-724-3086
Email: damionh@codale.com
 
Scott Haines, Inside Sales
5225 West 2400 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84120
T:  801-724-3038
F:  801-724-3095
Email: scotth@codale.com
 
Communications Data Group
Jerry Barnes, Account Manager
102 South Duncan Road
Champaign, IL  61822
T:  217-355-7108
C: 217-202-3495
F:  217-351-6994
Email: jerry@cdg.ws
 
Ryan Travaille, Marketing Assistant
2511 NE 57th Street
Seattle, WA  98105
T:  217-402-3445
F:  217-351-6994
Email:  ryant@cdg.ws
 
Comstock Telcom
Terry Anderson, Regional Sales Manager
5445 Equity Avenue
Reno, NV  89502
T:  775-856-2227
F:  775-856-2262
Email: terry@comstocktel.com
 
Connection Point, LLC
Chad Zerr, Senior Regional Manager
31340 County Highway 73
Deer Creek, MN 56527
C: 218-639-4210
F: 773-304-1463
Email: chad@connectionpointllc.us
 
Bill Gutknecht
120 Broken Spoke Court
Bonners Ferry, ID  83805
C: 214-415-6058
F: 773-304-1463
Email: bill@connectionpointllc.us
 
Cordell Inc.
William Mathews, III, President/CEO
918 Palomares Avenue
La Verne, CA  91750
T:  909-971-9100
C: 626-705-3446
F:  909-971-9101
Email: we@cordell.net
 
Trevor Mathews, Manager, New Product Development
918 Palomares Avenue
La Verne, CA  91750
T:  909-971-9100
F:  909-971-9101
Email: trevor@cordell.net
 
Core Telecom Systems
James Shell, Sales Manager
1131 North Warson Road
St. Louis, MO  63132
T:  314-372-0240
C:  801-265-0667
F:  314-372-0233
Email: jshell@coretelecom.net
 
Coriant (previously Tellabs)
David Hammond, Executive Account Manager
1415 West Diehl Drive
Naperville, IL  60563
T:  817-614-1799
Email: david.hammond@coriant.com

Ginger Butz, Business Manager
1415 West Diehl Drive
Naperville, IL  60563
T:  630-798-5514
C: 630-414-0387
Email: ginger.butz@coriant.com

Corning, Inc.
Chris Dinwoodie, Account Executive
20323 Buckeye Lake Lane
Colbert, WA  99005
C:  509-714-1878
Email: chris.dinwoodie@corning.com
 
CSI Digital
Jason Lefkowitz, Senior Solution Specialist
20015 SW Pacific Highway, Suite #100
Sherwood, OR  97140
T:  503-715-2525
C:  954-325-9598
Email: jlefkowitz@csidigital.net
 
Cummins Rocky Mountain
Justin Mann, Branch Manager
5151 Midland Road
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-238-7693
F:  406-245-7923
Email: justin.mann@cummins.com
 
Holly Cline, Marketing Specialist
390 Interlocken Crescent, Suite #200
Broomfield, CO  80021
T:  303-927-2266
F:  303-927-2043
Email: holly.cline@cummins.com
 
Cyan, Inc.
Joe Williams. Director of Sales
1383 North McDowell Blvd., Suite #300
Petaluma, CA  94954
T:  630-446-8337
C: 630-484-4861
Email: joe.williams@cyaninc.com
 
 
- D -

 
Dakota Supply Group Inc.
Rick Anderson, Communication Segment Manager
2601 3rd Avenue N
Fargo, ND 58102
T:  701-237-9440
C:  701-261-4967
F:  701-237-6504
Email:  randerson@dsginc.biz
 
Tom Roe, Account Manager
3021 East Broadway
Bismarck, ND  58501
T:  701-255-7112
C:  701-471-9206
F:  701-255-7145
Email: troe@dsginc.biz
 
Datalink
Jeff Pazahanick, Regional Mgr, Service Provider
10050 Crosstown Circle, Suite #500
Eden Prairie, MN  55344
T:  052-279-5931
Email:  jpazahanick@datalink.com
 
Tony Martin, Account Executive
726 Butte Avenue
P.O. Box 2683
Crested Butte, CO  81224
T:   970-349-5532
C:  720-556-7833
Email: tmartin@datalink.com
 
Ditch Witch Northwest
Steve Jergentz, General Manager
7072 Commercial Avenue
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-252-7667
C:  503-286-6460
F:  406-252-3990
Email: sjergentz@ditchwitchnw.com
 
Gaylord LaFond, Sales
7072 Commercial Avenue
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-252-7667
C:  406-855-9117
F:  406-252-3990
Email: glafond@ditchwitchnw.com
 
Ron Roberts, Sales
7072 Commercial Avenue
Billings, MT  59101
T:  509-539-8883
F:  509-586-8086
Email: rroberts@ditchwitchnw.com
 
Dura-Line Corporation
Clark Guler, Sales Manager
14903 65th Avenue SE
Snohomish, WA  98296
T:  360-430-0405
Email: clark.guler@duraline.com
 
Dave Pampush, Director of Sales
860 Garden Street
Elyria, OH  44035
T:  440-284-1114
Email:  dave.pampush@duraline.com
 

- E -

  
Eide Bailly LLP
Derrick Larson, CPA, Partner
200 East 10th Street, Suite #500
Sioux Falls, SD  57104
T:  605-977-2734
F:  605-339-1306
Email: dlarson@eidebailly.com
 
Steve Markovich, Partner
401 North 31st Street, Suite #1120
Billings, MT  59103
T:  406-896-2400
F:  406-252-8600
Email: smarkovich@eidebailly.com
 
EnerSys
Jim Gray, Sr. Sales Engineer
14323 32nd Street E
Sumner, WA  98390
C: 425-236-1237
Email:  james.gray@enersys.com
 
Mike Kulesky, Director of Marketing
2366 Bernville Road
Reading, PA  19605
T:  610-208-1991
F:  610-372-8613
Email:  mike.kulesky@enersys.com
 
Engineering Associates, Inc.
Frank DeJoy, Vice President & General Manager
1921 West 11th Street
Upland, CA  91786
T:  949-637-1062
Email: fdejoy@engineeringassociates.com
 
Johnny Rushing, Field Program Manager
1220 Old Alpharetta Road, Suite #390
Alpharetta, GA  30005
T:  912-481-8457
Email:  jrushing@engineeringassociates.com
 
ESPi
Paige Wacker, Vice President Sales
630 Lincoln Avenue
Clay Center, KS 67432
T:  877-799-3774
C:  785-447-3214
Email:  paige@espicorp.com
 
Brent Craig, Production Manager
630 Lincoln Avenue
Clay Center, KS  67432
T:  877-799-3774
C:  785-777-2707
Email:  brent@espicorp.com

EXFO
Tim Durham, District Manager
8806 Lee Street
Crown Point, IN  46307
C: 219-789-6277
F: 219-365-5324
Email:  tim.durham@exfo.com
 
Karine Simard, Manager, Field Marketing
400 Godin Avenue
Quebec, QC G1M 2K2
T:  418-683-0913
C:  581-995-2729
Email:  karine.simard@exfo.com
 
Brent Cisne, Territory Manager
6072 Blue Terrace Cir
Castle Rock, CO  80108
T: 303-204-1845
Email: brent.cisne@exfo.com
 
 
- F -

 
Fatbeam
Robert Scully, Senior Account Executive
2065 West Riverstone Drive, Suite #105
Coeur d'Alene, ID  83814
T:  509-344-1008
C:  208-777-5595
F:  509-344-1009
Email:  robert@fatbeam.com
 
Tammy Palm, Director of Sales
2065 West Riverstone Drive, Suite #105
Coeur d'Alene, ID  83814
T:  509-344-1008
C:  208-660-5908
F:  509-344-1009
Email: tammy@fatbeam.com
 
Fiber Optic Supply Inc.
Robert Perazzo, Sales President/CEO
740 Clipper Hill Road
Danville, CA  94526
T:  925-362-8378
F:  925-362-8376
Email:  bob@fosupply.com
 
Fike Corporation
Bob Lowry, National Sales Director, Western US
8002 East Juan Tabo Road
Scottsdale, AZ 85255
C:  503-756-4607
Email: bob.lowry@fike.com
 
Jim Rutledge, Western Regional Sales Manager
23627 150th Street SE
Monroe, WA  98272
T:  360-794-7170
C:  425-876-1432
F:  360-294-1084
Email: jim.rutledge@fike.com
 
Finley Engineering Company
Todd Linke, Vice President
901 Basin Avenue
P.O. Box 1698
Bismarck, ND  58502
T:  701-222-1500
C: 701-226-0759
F:  701-222-1502
Email: t.linke@fecinc.com
 
Gary Horner, Outside Plant Manager
901 Basin Avenue
P.O. Box 1698
Bismarck, ND  58502
T:  701-222-1500
C: 701-226-0645
F:  701-222-1502
Email: g.horner@fecinc.com
 
Fire Guys Leasing, Inc.
Casey Heimbach
3203Cooney Drive
P.O. Box 5445
Helena, MT  59601
T:  406-442-4980
F: 406-442-9581
Email:  fireguys@bresnan.net

Fire Suppression Systems
Megan Inman
2171 Industrial Drive
Bozeman, MT  59715
T:  406-586-9510
F:  406-586-8701
Email: minman@firesuppression.net

Fluke Networks
Scott Bar, West Regional Sales Manager
650 Cantara Lane
Vista, CA  92081
T: 760-295-6400
C: 760-505-2813
Email:  scott.barr@flukenetworks.com
 
Brad Bethune, Events Manager
6920 Seaway Blvd.
Everett, WA 98203
T: 425-446-6700
F: 425-446-5790
Email: bradley.bethune@flukenetworks.com
 
Fujitsu Network Communications Inc.
Zach Boeckman, Sales Manager
300 Plaza Drive, Suite #250
Highlands Ranch, CO  80129
T:  303-889-9474
F:  303-209-3058
Email: zach.boeckman@us.fujitsu.com
 
 
 
 
- G -
 
 
GenBand Inc.
Sara Hughes, Regional VP Sales
2801 Network Blvd., Suite #300
Frisco, TX 75035
T: 972-521-6413
C: 214-215-0682
Email: sara.hughes@genband.com
 
Lisa DeGayner, Inside Sales Representative
2801 Network Blvd., Suite #300
Frisco, TX  75034
T:  972-521-5867
C: 214-564-6957
F:  972-521-5818
Email: lisa.degayner@genband.com
  
Gillespie, Prudhon & Associates, Inc.
E. Robin Smyth, President
16111 SE 106th Avenue, Suite #100
Clackamas, OR  97015
T:  503-657-0424
F:  503-657-0361
Email: bmanager@gpatelecom.com
 
Nancy Lewis, Office Manager
16111 SE 106th Avenue, Suite #100
Clackamas, OR  97015
T:  503-657-0424
F:  503-657-0361
Email: nlewis@gpatelecom.com
 
Goldfield Telecom
Jim Fuller, Sales Representative
611 North Main Street
P.O. Box 237
Goldfield, IA  50542
T:  515-825-3400
C:  515-851-1249
F:  515-825-3915
Email: jfuller@goldtelecom.com
 
Graybar Electric Company
Ray Hunt, Director of Sales
3316 Shady Valley Road
Plano, TX  75025
T:  214-705-7817
C:  972-795-8450
F:  469-362-6665
Email: ray.hunt@graybar.com
 
Tadd Fuhrman, Sales Representative
1465 Monad Road
Billings, MT  59101
C:  406-694-5687
Email: tadd.fuhrman@graybar.com
 
GVNW Consulting
Jeff Smith, President/CEO
8050 SW Warm Springs Street, Suite #200
Tualatin, OR  97062
T:  503-612-4409
F:  503-612-4401
Email: jsmith@gvnw.com
 
Dave Lashua, Montana Representative
8050 SW Warm Springs Street, Suite #200
Tualatin, OR  97062
T:  503-612-4442
F:  503-612-4401
Email: dlashua@gvnw.com
 
- H -

 
Heberly Engineering
Russell Malsam, President
P.O. Box 1311
Havre, MT  59501
T:  406-265-6741
C:  406-390-0459
F:  406-265-6787
Email: russ@heberlyeng.com
 
Ken Wagner, Secretary
P.O. Box 1311
Havre, MT  59501
T:  406-265-6741
F:  406-265-6787
Email: kwagner@heberlyeng.com
 
Henkels & McCoy, Inc.
Paul Henkels, Jr., Division Manager
5000 NE 148th Avenue
Portland, OR  97294
T:  503-255-5125
C:  360-661-2399
F:  503-255-5129
Email: phenkelsjr@henkels.com
 
Vic Beattie, NW Operations Manager
5000 NE 148th Avenue
Portland, OR  97230
T:  503-255-5125
C:  208-771-1372
F:  503-255-5129
Email: vbeattie@henkels.com

Huawei Technologies, USA
Bill Gerski, Vice President, Wirelines Sales
1373 Ruby Sky Court
Henderson, NV  89052
T:  702-616-5740
C: 702-493-6142
F:  214-919-6601
Email: bill.gerski@huawei.com
 
Bob Evans
11101 West 120th Avenue, Suite #290
Broomfield, CO 80021
C: 303-718-9484
Email: robert.evans@huawei.com

Hubbell Power Systems- Communications Market
Kevin Matsui, National Sales Manager
17512 Freeport Way
Farmington, MN  55024
T:  952-997-6351
Email:  kmatsui@hubbell.com
 
Sean Hoover, Regional Sales Manager
11674 South Tumblebrush Street
Parker, CO  80134
C:  720-206-6088
F:  888-858-8660
Email: schoover@hubbell.com
 
 
 
- I -

iConnect Montana, LLC
Mike Sheard, General Manager/CEO
222 North 32nd Street, Suite #401
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-937-9661
C:  406-594-9661
F:  877-832-1779
Email: mike@iconnectmontana.com
 
Shawn Helmbrecht, Facilities Supervisor
222 North 32nd Street, Suite #401
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-294-5008
C:  406-696-4855
F:  877-308-0578
Email:  shawn@iconnectmontana.com
 
Rachel Dupree, Data Center Technician
222 North 32nd Street, Suite #401
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-294-5008
C:  406-465-9949
Email: rachel@iconnectmontana.com
 
Innovative Systems
Howard Fuller, Regional Account Manager
1000 Innovative Drive
Mitchell, SD  57301
T:  605-995-7264
C:  605-999-1922
F:  605-995-0084
Email: howardf@innovsys.com
 
Ryan Tupper, Voice & Video Products Director
1000 Innovative Drive
Mitchell, SD  57301
T:  605-995-7110
F:  605-995-0084
Email: ryant@innovsys.com
 
ISPN
Charlie Brenneman, Director of Operations
14303 West 95th Street
Lenexa, KS  66215
T:  913-307-5093
F:  913-859-9806
Email: charlie@ispn.net
 
Lana Gill, Director Business Development
14303 West 95th Street
Lenexa, KS  66215
T:  913-307-5097
F:  913-859-9806
Email: lana@ispn.net
 
 
 
 
- J -

 
 
JKL Associates Inc.
Jennifer Keller-Matson, President
6855 King Avenue W
Billings, MT  59106
T:  406-248-6867
C: 406-671-3826
F:  406-248-6869
Email: jenmatson@jklassociatesinc.com
 
Ken Berg, Vice President
6855 King Avenue W
Billings, MT  59106
T:  406-248-6867
C: 406-671-5557
F:  406-248-6869
Email: jklinc1@aol.com
 
JSI
Gordon Dauchy, Vice President
Eagandale Corporate Center
1380 Corporate Center Curve, Suite #310
Eagan, MN  55121
T:  651-452-2660
F:  651-452-1909
Email: gdauchy@jsitel.com
 
Brenda Cordwell, Manager, Communications
7852 Walker Drive, Suite #200
Greenbelt, MD  20770
T:  301-459-7590
F:  301-577-5575
Email: bcordwell@jsitel.com
 
 
- K -

 
KGP Logistics
Jon Meyer, Sales Engineer/District Sales Manager
5115 South Cree Drive
Spokane, WA  99206
C:  509-868-6297
Email: jmeyer@kgptel.com
 
Inside Sales
600 New Century Parkway, #MS300
New Century, KS  66031
T:  800-755-1950
F:  800-776-3952
Email: contactkgp@kgptel.com
 
KLJ
Dustin Maier, PE, Senior Engineer
4585 Coleman Street
Bismarck, ND  58503
T:  701-355-8400
F:  701-355-8781
Email: dustin.maier@kljeng.com
 
- L - 


 
- M -

Mapcom Systems
John Granger, President
601 Southlake Blvd.
Richmond, VA  23236
T:  804-743-1860
F:  804-378-3566
Email: jgranger@mapcom.com
 
Matt Gilbert, Account Executive
601 Southlake Blvd.
Richmond, VA  23236
T:  804-743-1860
F:  804-378-3566
Email: mgilbert@mapcom.com
 
Patty Hall, Tradeshow Coordinator
601 Southlake Blvd.
Richmond, VA  23236
T:  804-743-1860
F:  804-378-3566
Email:  phall@mapcom.com
 
MaxCell
Michael Bergmann, Account Manager
323 West Jefferson Street, Suite #301
Boise, ID  83702
C:  208-340-1621
Email: mbergmann@maxcell.us
 
MetaSwitch Networks
Bill Allen, Regional Sales Manager
201 Potrero Avenue
San Francisco, CA  94103
T: 510-748-1829
C: 415-613-5731
Email: bill.allen@metaswitch.com
 
Michels Corporation
Ed Rurup, Manager
817 West Main Street
P.O. Box 128
Brownsville, WI  53006
T:  920-583-1332
C:  920-517-0027
F:  920-583-3429
Email: erurup@michels.us
 
Holly Luehring, Marketing Manager
817 West Main Street
P.O. Box 128
Brownsville, WI  53006
T:  920-583-1441
F:  920-583-3429
Email: hluehring@michels.us
 
Mid America Computer Corp.
Kathy Rea, National Sales Representative
P.O. Box 20545
Keizer, OR  97307
C:  503-559-1119
F:  402-533-5369
Email: krea@maccnet.com
 
Jill Arthur, Client Relations Manager
111 Admiral Drive
Blair, NE  68008
T:  402-426-6222
F:  402-533-5369
Email: jarthur@maccnet.com
  
Mid-State Consultants
Steve Kidd, President
1475 North 200 West
Nephi, UT  84648
T: 435-623-8601
F: 435-623-8610
Email: skidd@mscon.com

Mike Riley, Vice President, Engineering
1475 North 200 West
Nephi, UT  84648
T: 435-623-8601
F: 435-623-8610
Email: mriley@mscon.com

Vance Gadd, Vice President Design/OSP
1475 North 200 West
Nephi, UT  84648
T: 435-623-8601
F: 435-623-8610
Email: vgadd@mscon.com

Tory Richtmyer, National Marketing & Sales Director
1475 North 200 West
Nephi, UT  84648
T:  435-623-8601
C:  406-370-0993
F:  435-623-8610
Email: trichtmyer@mscon.com
 
Millennium
Kyle Kulow, Vice President, Sales & Marketing
700 Veterans Parkway, Suite #204
Lake Geneva, WI  53147
T: 262-249-8705
C: 262-249-8705
Email: kyle@mce1000.com
 
Jessica Holvay, Marketing
700 Veterans Parkway, Suite #204
Lake Geneva, WI  53147
T:  262-249-8705
C:  815-482-5491
F:  312-256-9396
Email:  jessica@mce1000.com
 
Montana Farmers Union Insurance Agency
Andre Marcure, CIC, Agent
249 West Front Street
Missoula, MT  59802
T:  406-543-7184
C:  406-880-7184
F:  406-543-7185
Email: marcureins@blackfoot.net
 
MP Nexlevel, LLC
Don Zwilling, Sales & Marketing Director
500 County Road 37 East
Maple Lake, MN  55358
T:  320-963-2422
C:  612-418-5834
F:  320-963-2439
Email:  donz@mpnexlevel.com
 
Multilink, Inc.
Matt Ternes, Vice President Sales
580 Ternes Avenue
Elyria, OH 44035
C: 440-759-0459
F: 440-366-6802
Email:  mternes@gomultilink.com
 
Rory Troff, Midwest Sales Director
291 155th Street
Amery, WI  54001
C: 651-245-7100
Email: rtroff@gomultilink.com
 
 
 
- N -

National Directory Assistance, LLC
Gary Robertson, President
12700 Townepark Way
Louisville, KY  40243
T:  866-873-3411
F:  502-244-4174
Email: gr@nationalda.com
 
Stephen Ferry, Vice President
12700 Townepark Way
Louisville, KY  40243
T:  866-873-3411
F:  502-244-4174
Email: ferrysj@nationalda.com
 
National Exchange Carrier Association
Sue Barrett, Director
6400 South Fiddlers Green Circle, Suite #1300
Greenwood Village, CO  80111
T:  303-893-4400
F:  800-551-1328
Email: sbarret@neca.org
 
Mark Roberts,  Manager
6400 South Fiddlers Green Circle, Suite #1300
Greenwood Village, CO  80111
T:  303-893-4400
F:  800-551-1328
Email: mrobert@neca.org
 
National Information Solutions Cooperative
Ed Wolff, Vice President, Telecom & Enterprise Solutions
3201 Nygren Drive
Mandan, ND  58554
T:  866-999-6472
C:  701-471-3566
F:  701-667-1936
Email: ed.wolff@nisc.coop
 
Todd Henecke, Manager Business Development & Sales
8801 Prairie View Lane SW
Cedar Rapids, IA  52404
T:  866-999-6472
C:  319-573-5298
F:  701-667-1936
Email: todd.henecke@nisc.coop
 
Kevin Anderson, Sales Manager
3201 Nygren Drive
Mandan, ND  58554
T:  866-999-6472
C:  701-400-3672
F:  701-667-1936
Email: kevin.anderson@nisc.coop
 
National Rural Telecommunications Cooperative
Chris Martin, Vice President, Member & Industry Relations
2121 Cooperative Way
Herndon, VA  20171
T:  703-787-7288
F:  703-464-5318
Email: cmartin@nrtc.coop
 
NeoNova Network Services
Dave Butler, Regional Sales Director
1201 Edwards Mill Road, Suite #102
Raleigh, NC  27607
T:  919-473-5058
C:  919-612-1843
F:  919-851-5222
Email: dbutler@neonova.net

Dan Burke, Marketing Manager
1201 Edwards Mill Road, Suite #102
Raleigh, NC  27607
T:  919-473-5054
C:  919-907-0317
F:  919-851-5222
Email: dburke@neonova.net
 
Network Automation
Daryl Scheans, Vice President, OSP North America
19723 North 53rd Avenue
Glendale, AZ 85308
T: 312-636-5110
Email: d.scheans@networkautomation.se
 
Niels Fugal Sons Company, LLC
Gary McQueen, President
1005 South Main Street
Pleasant Grove, UT  84062
T:  801-785-3152
F:  801-796-5081
Email:  garym@fugal.com
 
Jim Houghton, Manager/Estimator
1005 South Main Street
Pleasant Grove, UT  84062
T:  801-785-3152
C:  801-404-1085
F:  801-796-5081
Email:  jimh@fugal.com
 
NW Technology Sales, LLC
Steve Ewart, General Manager
1736 229th Avenue NE
Sammamish, WA 98074
T:  425-227-9345
C:  206-605-3971
F:  425-968-5147
Email:  sewart@nw-tec.com
 
Mark Ensor, Sales Manager
126 1st Avenue West
Kalispell, MT  59901
T:  888-968-5146
C:  406-270-6585
Email: mensor@nw-tec.com
 
- O -

 
OFS
John Lopez, Western Regional Sales Manager
6593 South Kearney Cir
Centennial, CO  80111
T:  770-500-7677
Email: jlopez@ofsoptics.com
 
Randy Greco, Western Sales Manager, Cable
2831 18th Avenue Court NW
Gig Harbor, WA  98335
T:  253-209-7728
C:  253-853-6734
Email:  rgreco@ofsoptics.com
 
Oldcastle Enclosure Solutions
Russell Mackay, Product Manager
7921 Southpark Plaza, Suite #200
Littleton, CO  80120
C:  720-785-0868
F:  303-794-4297
Email: russell.mackay@oldcastle.com
 
Olivia Kramer, Marketing Coordinator
7921 Southpark Plaza, Suite #200
Littleton, CO  80120
T:  303-209-9645
F:  303-794-4297
Email: olivia.kramer@oldcastle.com
 
Oldcastle Precast
Cache Elzinga, Sales Manager
2240 South Yellowstone Hwy
Idaho Falls, ID  83402
T: 208-522-6150
C: 208-705-8129
F: 208-522-9701
Email: cache.elzinga@oldcastleprecast.com
 
Optelian, Inc.
Dave Mills, Vice President Sales & Services
1700 Enterprise Way SE, Suite #101
Marietta, GA  30067
T:  770-456-8645
C:  877-225-9426
Email: dave.mills@optelian.com
- P -

 
Pinnacle
Shelly Geerdes, General Manager/CEO
4030 Technology Drive NW
Bemidji, MN  56601
T:  800-343-8086
F:  218-444-5906
Email: sgeerdes@pinnaclepub.com
 
Lori Otis, Director of Business Development
4030 Technology Drive NW
Bemidji, MN  56601
T:  800-343-8086
F:  218-444-5906
Email: lotis@pinnaclepub.com
 
Power & Telephone Supply Company
Richard Nensel, District Sales Manager
17130 Opal Hill Drive
Parker, CO 80134
C: 303-818-3899
Email: richard.nensel@ptsupply.com
 
Doug McPhee, Branch Manager
3107 SW 61st Street
Des Moines, IA  59321
T:  901-866-3138
F:  515-244-4757
Email: doug.mcphee@ptsupply.com 
 
Doug McCune, Account Manager
6101 Park Avenue
Des Moines, IA  59321
T:  901-866-3137
F:  515-244-4757
Email: doug.mccune@ptsupply.com
 
Power Product Services
Dan Broschinsky, Regional Sales Manager
P.O. Box 6251
North Logan, UT  84341
T:  435-792-4006
C:  303-859-5243
F:  435-787-2958
Email:  dan@pps-usa.net
 
Jamie Patrick, Inside Sales
18150 East 32nd Place, Unit D
Aurora, CO  80011
T:  720-859-7625
C:  303-859-5245
F:  720-859-4626
Email: jamie@pps-usa.net
 
Preformed Line Products
Mell Petersen, NW Territory Field Sales Manager
P.O. Box 91129
Cleveland, OH  44101
T:  216-308-3493
Email: mpetersen@preformed.com
 
ProLabs USA
Stacey Rivera, Carrier Market Support
7667 Cahill Road, Suite #350
Minneapolis, MN  55439
T:  952-852-3767
F:  952-852-0260
Email:  stacey.rivera@prolabs.com
 
Korri Yule, Inside Sales Support
7667 Cahill Road, Suite #350
Minneapolis, MN  55439
T:  952-852-0266
C:  507-475-2152
F:  952-852-0260
Email:  korri.yule@prolabs.com
 
Push, Inc.
Jack Lapcinski, President
1100 Lindy Street
P.O. Box 72
Rice Lake, WI  54868
T:  715-236-7874
F:  715-236-7434
Email: chase@push.us
 
Paul Ekstrom, Superintendent
1100 Lindy Street
P.O. Box 72
Rice Lake, WI  54868
T:  715-236-7874
C:  715-492-9305
F:  715-236-7434
Email: paul@push.us
 
- Q -


- R -

Rally Factory Rep Services
Travis Pyne, Owner
111 North 800 East
Genola, UT  84655
T:  801-754-3523
C:  801-360-1372
Email:  travis@rallyrep.com
 
RDG Telecom
Ron Grigsby, Owner
630 South 44th Avenue E
Newton,  IA  50208
C:  714-642-1228
Email: rongrigsby@iowatelecom.net
 
RDO Equipment Company
Eric Bechtold, General Manager
5221 Midland Road
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-259-5536
F:  406-256-2269
Email:  ebechtold@rdoequipment.com
 
Ryan Schlicting
257 Laura Louise Lane
Bozeman, MT  59718
T: 406-855-6504
Email: rschlicting@rdoequipment.com
 
REDCOM
Carlos Sanchez, Vice President of Sales
One Redcom Center
Victor, NY  14564
T:  585-924-6500
F:  585-924-6585
Email: sales@redcom.com
 
Todd Kimball, Regional Sales Manager
One Redcom Center
Victor, NY  14564
T:  585-924-6500
F:  585-924-6585
Email: tkimball@redcom.com
 
RepCom International
Sarah Patterson, Sales Representative
5253 East Mineral Lane
Centennial, CO  80122
T: 303-638-6735
F: 303-221-3601
Email: spatterson@repcom.com

Robinson Brothers Construction, Inc.
Mike Rakoz, President
6150 NE 137th Avenue
Vancouver, WA  98682
T:  360-576-5359
C:  360-852-4303
F:  360-576-7781
Email: mrakoz@rbc-utility.com
 
Dan Cook, Chief Operations Officer
6150 NE 137th Avenue
Vancouver, WA  98682
T:  360-576-5359
C:  425-923-9399
F:  360-576-7781
Email: dcook@rbc-utility.com
 
Rocky Mountain Contractors, Inc.
Brett Herzog, Executive Vice President, Operations
P.O. Box 8688
Kalispell, MT  59904
T:  406-442-8761
C:  406-439-3300
F:  406-442-8762
Email: brett.herzog@rmcontractors.com
 
Rder Harp, Project Manager
P.O. Box 8688
Kalispell, MT  59904
T:  406-752-4277
C:  406-253-3559
F:  406-752-4278
Email: ryder.harp@rmcontractors.com
 
Rural Telephone Finance Cooperative (RTFC)
Irina Tumanova, Associate Vice President
20701 Cooperative Way
Dulles, VA  20166
T:  703-467-1800
F:  703-467-5170
Email: irina.tumanova@nrucfc.coop
 
Ellen Classen, Vice President, Business Development
20701 Cooperative Way
Dulles, VA  20177
T:  703-467-1800
F:  703-467-5170
Email: ellen.classen@nrucfc.coop
 
 
 
- S -

 
S&S Solutions, LLC
Buck Spears, President
531 South Mesa Drive
Mesa, AZ  85210
T:  480-962-4849
C: 480-518-5105
F:  801-365-5234
Email:  buck@sssolutions.us.com
 
Lorraine Showalter, General Manager
531 South Mesa Drive
Mesa, AZ  85210
T:  480-962-4849
F:  801-365-5234
Email:  lorraine@sssolutions.us.com
 
SmartRG, Inc.
Jeff McInnis, President & CEO
501 SE Columbia Shores Blvd., Suite #500
Vancouver, WA 98661
T:  360-859-1780
F:  360-576-2980
Email: jeff.mcinnis@smartrg.com
 
Diane Garcia
501 SE Columbia Shores Blvd., Suite #500
Vancouver, WA  98661
T:  360-859-1780
F:  360-576-2980
Email: diane.garcia@smartrg.com
 
Sorensen, Craig F. Construction, Inc.
Chad Sorensen, President
4185 West 8370 South
West Jordan, UT  84088
T:  801-282-0000
C:  801-628-0608
F:  801-282-5555
Email: chad.sorensen@gosci.com
 
Greg Hunsaker, Estimator
4185 West 8370 South
West Jordan, UT  84088
T:  801-282-0000
C:  406-579-2965
F:  801-282-5555
Email:   greg.hunsaker@gosci.com
 
Janean Yates, Business Development
4185 West 8370 South
West Jordan, UT  84088
T:  801-282-0000
C:  801-856-3874
F:  801-282-5555
Email: janean.yates@gosci.com
 
Spligitty Fiber Optic Services
Michael Hill, General Manager
126 1st Avenue West
Kalispell, MT  59901
T: 208-908-8294
Email: mhill@spligitty.com
 
Adam Hewitt, Area Manager
126 1st Avenue West
Kalispell, MT  59901
T:  406-755-9388
F:  406-890-2926
Email: ahewitt@spligitty.com
 
Summit Utility Services
Troy Holzworth, President/Principal
519 6th Avenue N
Glasgow, MT  59230
T:  406-228-9400
C:  406-207-0158
F:  406-228-9402
Email: tgholzworth@summitutility.com
 
Superior Essex
Jim Rodgers, Public Network Sales
10653 North Lochmoor Lane
Fresno, CA  93730
T:  559-434-4591
C:  559-269-7448
F:  559-434-4592
Email: jim.rodgers@spsx.com
 
 
 
- T -

 
t3 Wireless, Inc.
Terry Haller, Account Executive
220 West Main Street
Council Grove, KS  66846
T: 620-767-7193
C: 612-387-8864
Email:  thaller@t3wireless.net
 
Carol Simmons, Office Manager
220 West Main Street
Council Grove, KS  66846
T:  620-767-7193
F:  661-458-2329
Email:  csimmons@t3wireless.net
 
Taqua LLC
Todd Daniels, Vice President of Sales
740 East Campbell Road
Richardson, TX 75081
T:  972-692-1989
F:  972-437-2762
Email: todd.daniels@taqua.com

Cliff Mainor, Director of Sales
740 East Campbell Road
Richardson, TX 75081
T:  972-692-1986
F:  972-437-2762
Email: cliff.mainor@taqua.com

TE Connectivity
Brad Morrow, Account Manager
1187 Park Place
Shakopee, MN  55379
C:  612-386-2887
Email: brad.morrow@te.com
 
Colleen Murphy-Gomez, Communications Marketing Analyst
1187 Park Place
Shakopee, MN  55379
T:  952-917-0279
Email:  colleen.murphygomez@te.com
 
Telco Systems
Joel Hildebrand, Sales Representative
15 Berkshire Road
Mansfield, MA  02048
T:  781-551-0300
F:  781-255-2344
Email:  jhildebrand@telco.com
 
Vicki Kobza, Marketing Manager
15 Berkshire Road
Mansfield, MW  02048
T: 781-255-5250
C: 508-667-5368
Email:  vkobza@telco.com
 
Telcom Construction, Inc.
Dave Rantasha, Senior Vice President
2218 200th Street East
Clearwater, MN  55320
T:  320-558-9485
C:  612-396-9701
F:  320-558-9486
Email: dave@telcomconstruction.com
 
Larry Sanders, Director of Sales
2218 200th Street East
Clearwater, MN  55320
T:  320-558-9485
C:  612-396-9701
F:  320-558-9486
Email: l.sanders@telcomconstruction.com
 
Telcom Insurance Services Corp.
Peter Elliott, CPCU, President & CEO
6301 Ivy Lane, Suite #506
Greenbelt, MD  20770
T:  301-220-3200
C:  301-785-6424
F:  301-474-6196
Email: pje@telcominsgrp.com
 
Robin Anderson, Account Executive
6301 Ivy Lane, Suite #506
Greenbelt, MD  20770
T:  360-882-6542
C:  360-513-9790
F:  301-474-6196
Email: raa@telcominsgrp.com
 
Telecom Surplus Resources, Inc.
Dave Navarre, President
2625 South Santa Fe Drive, Suite 1-J
Denver, CO  80223
T:  303-399-6543
C:  303-522-2767
F:  303-265-9828
Email: dave@telecomsurplus.net

Brian Tippett, Vice President Operations
2625 South Santa Fe Drive, Suite 1-J
Denver, CO  80223
T:  303-399-6543
C:  303-944-6042
F:  303-265-9828

TeleSphere Software
Todd Twete, Director, National Sales
1221 North Russell Street
Missoula, MT  59808
T:  406-541-5039
C:  406-552-9818
F:  406-532-5021
Email: ttwete@telespheresoftware.com
 
Tetra Tech Construction
Steve Brinkerhoff, Operations Manager
2483 South 3850 West
West Valley City, UT 84120
T:  801-938-3857
C: 303-493-1707
F: 801-938-3857
Email: steve.brinkerhoff@tetratech.com
 
Ashley Oveson, Office Administrator
2483 South 3850 West
West Valley City, UT 84120
T: 801-938-3857
F: 801-938-3857
Email: ashley.oveson@tetratech.com
 
Tierra Right of Way Services, LTD
Randye Ferrick, President & Owner
1575 East River Road, Suite #201
Tucson, AZ  85718
T:  800-887-0847
F:  520-323-3326
Email: rkferrick@tierra-row.com
 
Michael Rabb, Vice President & Manager, Montana Operations
13 South Wilson, Suite #9
Bozeman, MT  59718
T:  800-887-0847
C:  520-975-4261
F:  520-323-3326
Email: michael.rabb@tierra-row.com
 
Tjader & Highstrom Utility Services, LLC
Emmett Dolan, Area Manager
13968 Cypress Drive,  Suite 3
Baxter, WI  56425
T: 218-546-6922
C: 206-972-7431
F: 281-546-8243
Email: emmett_dolan@spaljconstruction.com
 
Toly Digital
Aaron Suto, President
1005 West Indiantown Road, Suite 201
Jupiter, FL  33458
T:  561-694-8655
Email:  aaron.suto@tolydigital.net
 
Michael Ricks, Vice President, Strategic Sales
1005 West Indiantown Road, Suite 201
Jupiter, FL  33458
T:  561-694-8655
C:  435-203-6062
Email:  mike.ricks@tolydigital.net
 
Track Utilities, LLC
Ken Killingbeck, Vice President, Telecomm Division
441 West Corporate Drive
Meridian, ID  83642
T:  208-362-1780
C:  208-941-0603
F: 208-362-1788
Email: kenkillingbeck@trackutilitiesllc.com
 
Ron Ryan, Telecomm Manager
441 West Corporate Drive
Meridian, ID  83642
T: 208-362-1780
C: 208-941-6456
F: 208-362-1788
Email:  ronryan@trackutilitiesllc.com
 
TRI West Sales Inc.
Warren West, Co-Owner
538 Commons Drive
Golden, CO  80401
T:  303-683-6344
C: 303-324-1524
F:  303-683-6348
Email: warren.west@triwestsalesinc.com
 
Rick Perrigo, Co-Owner
6229 138th Place SW
Edmonds, WA 98026
T:  425-742-2211
C:  425-478-6695
F:  425-742-2129
Email: rick.perrigo@triwestsalesinc.com
 
 
-  U -
 
Unitel Insurance
Mike Reed, Account Executive
4435 O Street
Lincoln, NE  68510
T:  402-434-7248
C:  402-680-3255
F:  402-434-7272
Email: mreed@unitelinsurance.com
 
Mike Hetzel, Director, Risk Management Services
4435 O Street
Lincoln, NE 68510
T:  402-434-7271
C:  541-840-0023
F:  402-434-7272
Email:  mhetzel@unitelinsurance.com
 
Upper Midwest Utility Sales
Matt Hannafin, Sales
P.O. Box 880
Maple Lake, MN  55358
T:  320-963-6774
F:  320-963-5884
Email:  cindy.m@umus.net
 
 
- V -

 
VarData LLC
Jeff Coke, President
135 Calkins Road, Suite #G
Rochester, NY 14623
T: 877-326-9192
F:  585-321-1982
Email: jcoke@vardata.com
 
Nina Kazemian
135 Calkins Road, Suite #G
Rochester, NY  14623
T:  877-326-9192
F:  585-321-1982
Email: nkazemian@vardata.com
 
Vasa Technology Solutions
Anthony DeCoite, President, Owner
P.O. Box 656
West Jordan, UT 84084
T:  801-514-8356
F:  208-498-5969
Email: adecoite@vasatechnology.com
 
Doug Atkinson, Vice President
P.O. Box 656
West Jordan, UT 84084
T:  801-514-8202
F:  208-498-5969
Email: datkinson@vasatechnology.com
 
VECI Underground Utility Contractors
Tom Hanson, CEO
7910 Thornton Drive
Missoula, MT  59808
T:  406-327-8807
F:  406-327-8896
Email:  veci_01@msn.com
 
Jared Hanson, President
7910 Thornton Drive
Missoula, MT  59808
T:  406-327-8807
F:  406-327-8896
Email: veci_01@msn.com
 
Vermeer Rocky Mountain Inc.
Bob Roberts, President
7710 South Frontage Road
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-656-2939
F:  406-646-3306
Email: bobr@vermeermt.com
 
Berry Roberts, Secretary/Treasurer
7710 South Frontage Road
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-656-2939
C:  406-855-1707
F:  406-646-3306
Email: berryr@vermeermt.com
 
VisionNet, Inc.
Rob Ferris, CEO
1309 NW Bypass
Great Falls, MT  59404
T:  406-467-4715
C:  406-750-1580
F:  406-727-6067
Email:  rob.ferris@vision.net
 
Corey Jensen, Executive Vice President
222 North 32nd Street, Suite #402
Billings, MT  59101
T:  406-869-6670
C:  406-672-8661
F:  406-252-4659
Email:  corey.jensen@vision.net
 
Nick Schlueter, Mgr, Product Development & Marketing
1309 NW Bypass
Great Falls, MT  59404
T:  406-467-4770
C:  406-590-4770
F:  406-727-6067
Email:  nick.schlueter@vision.net
 
Vivax-Metrotech Corporation
Dale Berryman, Regional Sales Manager
3251 Olcott Street
Santa Clara, CA  95054
T: 408-734-1400
C:  909-362-7764
F:  408-734-1415
Email: dale.berryman@vxmt.com
 
Dee Hoare, Customer Service Manager
3251 Olcott Street
Santa Clara, CA  95054
T:  408-734-1400
F:  408-734-1415
Email: dee.hoare@vxmt.com
 
Vivid Print and Marketing
Jamie Barrus, Owner
P.O. Box 159
Payson, UT  84651
T: 801-465-4105
C: 801-319-8045
F: 800-567-0914
Email: jamieb@legacydir.com

Tessa Hutt, Customer Service Representative
P.O. Box 159
Payson, UT  84651
T: 801-465-4105
F: 800-567-0914
Email: csr@get-vivid.com

 
- W -

Walker and Associates Inc.
Dan Neitge, Regional Account Manager
7129 Old Highway 52 North
Welcome, NC  27374
T:  336-731-5209
C:  952-463-6619
Email:  dan.neitge@walkerfirst.com
 
Jane Elder, Marketing Communications Specialist
6240 Shiloh Road, Suite #250
Alpharetta, GA  30005
T:  336-731-5355
C: 678-943-9071
F:  336-731-1620
Email: jane.elder@walkerfirst.com 
 
Westek Electronics, Inc.
Javier Ramirez, Western Regional Manager
185 Westridge Drive
Watsonville, CA  95076
T: 800-526-2673
F: 800-526-3299
Email: jramirez@westek.com
 

 - X -



- Y -



- Z -

Zhone Technologies
Mark Frederick, Regional Sales Vice President
7195 Oakport Street
Oakland, CA  94621
T:  940-597-2448
Email:  mfrederick@zhone.com
 
Sarah Sousa, Manager, Tradeshow & Events
7195 Oakport Street
Oakland, CA  94621
T:  510-777-7054
C:  510-206-6614
F:  510-777-7001
Email: ssousa@zhone.com
 
ZyXEL Communications
Bob McMillion, Senior Sales Director
1130 North Miller Street
Anaheim, CA  92806
T:  714-632-0882
C:  949-338-8686
F:  714-632-0858
Email:  bobm@zyxel.com
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


About MTA | Our Members |Public Policy| Resources |Calendar
Home |Contact Us  

Montana Telecommunications Association
208 North Montana Avenue, Suite 105
Helena, Montana  59601
T: 406-442-4316   
F: 406-442-8243

 

Copyright © Montana Telecommunications Association	
 
Northern California Engineering Contractors Association
WEATHER
NEWS
MEMBER DIRECTORY
ECA EVENTS
LINKS
MEMBER RESOURCES
ABOUT US
CONTACT US
MEMBER DIRECTORY

Aaction Rents
Ken Dern	
10510 Old Redwood Hwy	
Windsor, CA 95492	
Phone: 707-838-4373	
Fax: 
Email: kend@aactionrents.com 
http://www.aactionrents.com
Adobe Associates
Tim Schram	
1220 N. Dutton Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 707-541-2300	
Fax: 707-541-2301	
Email: tschram@adobeinc.com 
http://www.adobeinc.com
Advanced Stormwater Protection, Inc.
Jason Griffin	
PO Box 237	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: 707-953-9787	
Fax: 
Email: jason@aspnow.net 
http://www.aspnow.net
Aita & Association Insurance Marketing, Inc
Nancy Aita	
418 Petaluma Ave	
Sebastopol, CA 95472	
Phone: 707-829-8606	
Fax: 707-829-8924	
Email: nancy@aitaandassociates.com 
http://www.aitaandassociates.com
Alta Pacific Bank
Teri Richter	
3725 Westwind Blvd	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707.236.1502	
Fax: 707-543-2703	
Email: trichter@apbconnect.com 
http://www.apconnect.com
American Asphalt
Allan Henderson	
PO Box 3367	
Hayward, CA 94540	
Phone: 800-541-5559	
Fax: 510-723-0923	
Email: allan@americanasphalt.com 
http://www.americanasphalt.com
Argonaut Constructors
Mike Smith Jr.	
PO Box 639	
Santa Rosa, CA 95402	
Phone: 707-542-4862	
Fax: 707-542-3210	
Email: info@argonautconstructors.com 
http://www.argonautoconstructors.com
Bank of Marin
Veronica King	
50 Santa Rosa Ave., Ste. 100	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-508-3383	
Fax: 707) 546-4337	
Email: veronicaking@bankofmarin.com 
http://bankofmarin.com
BKF Engineering
Greg Hurd	
325 Tesconi Cir	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: (707) 542-6465	
Fax: (707) 542-1645	
Email: ghurd@carlenzoli.com 
http://bkf.com
Blakeley Construction Inc.
Ed Blakeley	
310 Franz Valley School Rd	
Calistoga, CA 94515	
Phone: (707) 942-4383	
Fax: (707) 942-0601	
Email: edblakeley@covad.net 
http://www.blakeleyconstruction.com
BoDean Co. Inc.
Dean Soiland	
1060 N. Dutton	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: (707) 576-8205	
Fax: (707) 576-8204	
Email: bodean@bodeancompany.com 
http://bodeancompany.com
Bohan & Canelis General Engineering
Nick Canelis	
PO Box 186	
Cazadero, CA 95421	
Phone: (707) 632-5708	
Fax: (707) 632-6342	
Email: nick@bcgeinc.com 
http://www.bcgeinc.com
Boylan Point
Tom Boylan	
2525 Cleveland Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707-544-3390	
Fax: 
Email: tom@boylanpoint.com 
http://www.boylanpoint.com
Brelje & Race Civil Engineers
Thomas Jones	
475 Aviation Blvd., Suite 120	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707-576-1322	
Fax: 707-576-0469	
Email: jones@brce.com 
http://brce.com
Cal West Rentals Inc.
Tyler Doherty	
1300 Petaluma Blvd. N.	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: 707-763-5665	
Fax: 707-766-9669	
Email: tyler@calwestrentals.com 
http://calwestrentals.com
California Pipe Survey
Donald Calegari	
PO Box 3415	
San Rafael, CA 94912	
Phone: (415) 883-3676	
Fax: (415) 898-6074	
Email: 
Canyon Rock Company
Wendel Trappe	
PO Box 639	
Forestville, CA 95436	
Phone: (707) 887-2207	
Fax: (707) 887-9258	
Email: wtrappe@jps.net 
Castle Concrete Pumping
Jane Castle	
1220 Century Court	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: (707) 528 7867	
Fax: (707) 528-7881	
Email: jane@castleconcretepumping.com 
http://www.castleconcretepumping.com
CATS 4 U., Inc
Clay Green	
8755 Hwy 128	
Healdsburg, CA 95448	
Phone: 707-433-8304	
Fax: 707-433-9104	
Email: cats4u@sonic.net 
http://www.cats4u.net
City of Santa Rosa
Colleen Ferguson	
69 Stony Circle	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 707-543-3800	
Fax: 
Email: 
http://www.ci.santa-rosa.ca.us
Colorado Federal Savings Bank
Richard Chiddix	
1235 N. Dutton Ave., Suite E	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 855-330-3200 ext. 4306	
Fax: 707-303-2799	
Email: rchiddix@cofsbank.com 
http://www.cofsbank.com
Copeland Law Firm, APC
Steven Copeland	
19201 Sonoma Hwy #106	
Sonoma, CA 95476	
Phone: 424-234-9701	
Fax: 866-288-3714	
Email: sbc@copelandlawpc.com 
http://copelandlawpc.com
CR Fedrick
Robert Fedrick	
PO Box 1430	
Forestville, CA 95436	
Phone: 707-887-0734	
Fax: 707-887-7333	
Email: rjfedrick@crfedrick.com 
http://www.crfedrick.com
Cresco Equipment Rentals
Angela Hernandez	
245 Cresco Ct	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: 707.588.7434	
Fax: 707.588.7408	
Email: angela_hernandez@crescorent.com 
http://www.crescorent.com
Daniel O. Davis Inc.
Dustin Davis	
1051 Todd Rd	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 585-1903	
Fax: (707) 585-6877	
Email: dustin@davisdemolition.com 
http://www.davisdemolition.com
Dave Soiland & Co.
Dave Soiland	
7000 Gravenstein Hwy	
Cotati, CA 94931	
Phone: 707-588-8263	
Fax: (707) 206-0235	
Email: dave@davesoilandco.com 
Devincenzi Concrete, Inc.
Gary Dahl	
3276 Dutton Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 546-3113	
Fax: 707) 525-8532	
Email: garydahl@devincenzi.biz 
http://www.devincenzi.biz
Don Ramatici Insurance Inc.
Dan Powers	
PO Box 551	
Petaluma, CA 94953	
Phone: (707) 782-9200	
Fax: 707) 782-9300	
Email: dpowers@ramaticiins.com 
http://www.ramticiins.com
Dutra Materials
Aimi Dutra	
2350 Kerner Blvd. Suite 200	
San Rafael, CA 94901	
Phone: 415-458-5473 or 415-258-6876	
Fax: 415-506-0476	
Email: adutra@dutragroup.com 
http://www.dutragroup.com
EBA Engineering
Dale Solheim	
825 Sonoma Ave., Ste C	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-544-0784	
Fax: 707-792-9504	
Email: dsolheim@ebagroup.com 
http://www.ebagroup.com
Edd Clark & Associates, Inc
Edd Clark	
320 Professional Center Dr. #215	
Rohnert Park, CA 94928	
Phone: 707-792-9500	
Fax: 707-792-9504	
Email: corpmail@ecaenviron.com 
http://www.ecaenviron.com
Empire Asphalt & Eng. Co.
Rodney Sichel	
3980 Santa Rosa Ave. Ste. 1	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 545-7440	
Fax: (707) 586-8524	
Email: info@empireasphalt.com 
http://www.empireasphalt.com
Engelke Construction
Jerry Engelke	
PO Box 1387	
Healdsburg, CA 95448	
Phone: 707-433-8389	
Fax: 707-433-0359	
Email: jerry@engelkeconstruction.com 
http://www.engelkeconstruction.com
Environmental Pollution Solutions LLC
Arthur Deicke	
2513 Deep Harbor Lane	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: 707-322-2015	
Fax: 707-387-0505	
Email: aedeicke@epsh2o.com 
http://www.epsh2o.com
EPIC
Mike Ryan	
5350 Old Redwood Highway	
Petaluma, CA 94954	
Phone: 707-794-7405	
Fax: 877-903-3742	
Email: mryan@edgewoodins.com 
http://www.edgewoodins.com
Exchange Bank
Steven Shira	
545 Fourth Street	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-522-2360	
Fax: 707-524-3247	
Email: shiras@exchangebank.com 
http://www.exchangebank.com
Friedman’s Home Improvement
Bobby Senften	
4055 Santa Rosa Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 584-7811	
Fax: (707) 584-0377	
Email: 
http://www.friedmanshome.com/
G & G Heavy Equipment Rentals
Louie Gobbi	
PO Box 1386	
Healdsburg, CA 95448	
Phone: (707) 431-1510	
Fax: (707) 433-7069	
Email: 
Gallina LLP
Teresa Arrighi	
7595 Redwood Blvd Ste 203	
Novato, CA 94945	
Phone: (415) 892-7759	
Fax: (415) 892-7759	
Email: tarrighi@gallina.com 
http://www.gallina.com
Garton Tractor
Craig Weisner	
211A Cresco Ct	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 586-1790	
Fax: 707) 586-1745	
Email: cwiesner@garton-tractor.com 
http://www.garton-tractor.com
GCR Tires & Service
Randy Sandretto	
233 Bellevue Ave.	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: 707-545-8740	
Fax: 707-526-3158	
Email: rsandretto@tdstires.com 
http://www.gcrtires.com
George Peterson Insurance Agency
Bruce Okrepkie	
175 West College Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95402	
Phone: 707-360-4117	
Fax: 707-573-0313	
Email: bokrepkie@gpins.com 
http://www.gpins.com
GHD Inc.
Iver Skavdal	
2235 Mercury Way Ste 150	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: 707) 523-1010	
Fax: 707.527.8679	
Email: Iver.Skavdal@ghd.com 
http://www.ghd.com
Ghilotti Bros. Inc.
Troy Simning	
525 Jacoby Street	
San Rafael, CA 94901	
Phone: (415) 454-7011	
Fax: (415) 454-8376	
Email: troys@ghilottibros.com 
http://www.ghilottibros.com
Ghilotti Construction Co.
Dick Ghilotti	
246 Ghillotti Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 585-1221	
Fax: (707) 585-0129	
Email: dick@ghilotti.com 
http://www.ghilotti.com
Hansel Ford
Paul Stathatos	
3075 Corby Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95402	
Phone: 707-543-7343	
Fax: 573-9218	
Email: pstathatos@hanselford.com 
http://www.hanselford.com
Harold Smith & Son Inc.
Harold Varozza	
PO Box 232	
Saint Helena, CA 94574	
Phone: (707) 963-7977	
Fax: (707) 963-2029	
Email: hsmithandson@sbcglobal.net 
http://www.haroldsmithandsoninc.com
Harris Company Concrete Construction
Kyle Harris	
PO Box 987	
Penngrove, CA 94951	
Phone: 707-246-5697	
Fax: 707-774-6113	
Email: kyleh@harriscompany.biz 
Heffernan Insurance Brokers
Deanne Glover	
PO Box 2100	
Petaluma, CA 94953	
Phone: 707-789-3073	
Fax: 707-781-0800	
Email: deanneg@heffins.com 
http://www.heffins.com
Helmer & Sons
Dennis Helmer	
PO Box 868	
Angwin, CA 94508	
Phone: (707) 965-2425	
Fax: 707) 965-2982	
Email: dennis@helmers.net 
http://www.helmers.net
Hermsmeyer Consulting
Roger Hermsmeyer	
300 Adobe Canyon Rd.	
Kenwood, CA 95452	
Phone: 
Fax: 
Email: 
HLC Incorporated
Eric Ziedrich	
PO Box 970	
Healdsburg, CA 95448	
Phone: 707-431-9663	
Fax: 707-431-9655	
Email: eziedrich@hlc-inc.com 
http://www.hlc-inc.com
Industrial Carting
Lisa Hardin	
PO Box 2638	
Rohnert Park, CA 94927	
Phone: 707-585-0511	
Fax: 707-585-8868	
Email: lisa.hardin@globalmaterialsrecovery.com 
http://www.globalmaterialsrecovery.com
J.M. Turner Engineering
Hans Vermeulen	
1325 College Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: (707) 528-4503	
Fax: (707) 528-4505	
Email: sarah@jmteng.com 
http://www.jmteng.com
JAW Excavation Inc.
Alisha Whitfield	
5021 Rincon Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95409	
Phone: 707-538-1077	
Fax: 707-538-1998	
Email: alisa@jawexcavation.com 
http://www.jawexcavation.com
Jim Persons – Environmental Health and Safety Consultant
Jim Persons	
P.O. Box 282	
Cotati, CA 94931	
Phone: 707.664.0112	
Fax: 
Email: jimpersons@safetypride.com 
Jim-n-i Rentals
Jim Biocca	
PO Box 4740	
Santa Rosa, CA 95402	
Phone: 707.569.1600	
Fax: 707.569.1700	
Email: jbiocca@jimnirentals.com 
http://www.jimnirentals.com
Kadon Trucking

PO Box 1619	
Windsor, CA 95492	
Phone: 707-838-8008	
Fax: 707-838-8009	
Email: cathi@kadontrucking.com 
http://www.kadontrucking.com
Linscott Engineering Contractors
Bruce Linscott	
397 Smith Ranch Rd	
San Rafael, CA 94903	
Phone: (415) 492-1755	
Fax: (415) 492-0301	
Email: brucemlinscott@sbcglobal.net 
http://linscottinc.com/
M.S.A.
Mark Powell	
35 Stony Point Rd.	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: (707) 543-3354	
Fax: 
Email: mpowell@ci.santa-rosa.ca.us 
http://www.mainsupt.com
Maggiora & Ghilotti
Gary Ghilotti	
555 Du Bois St	
San Rafael, CA 94901	
Phone: (415) 459-8640	
Fax: (415) 459-4884	
Email: gary@maggiora-ghilotti.com 
http://www.maggiora-ghilotti.com
McLea’s Tire Service
Les McLea	
800 Piner Rd	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: (707) 542-0363	
Fax: 707) 542-6904	
Email: les@mcleastire.com 
http://www.mcleastire.com
Merlone Geier Partners, L.P.
Greg Geertsen	
425 California Street, Eleventh Floor	
San Francisco, CA 94104	
Phone: (415) 693-9000	
Fax: (415) 693-0480	
Email: ggeetsen@merlonegeier.com 
http://www.merlonegeier.com
Merrill Lynch – Matt Davis
Matthew Davis	
90 South E. Street	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-575-6324	
Fax: 707-703-1169	
Email: matthew_davis7@ml.com 
Mike Brown Electric
Jim Brown	
561 Ash Mercantile Dr	
Cotati, CA 94931	
Phone: (707) 792-8100	
Fax: (707) 792-8110	
Email: jim@mbelectric.com 
http://www.mbelectric.com
Moss Adams LLP
Aaron Tompkins	
3700 Old Redwood Hwy., Ste. 200	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: (707) 527-0800	
Fax: (707) 575-1712	
Email: AaronTompkins[Aaron.Tompkins@mossadams.com] 
http://www.mossadams.com
Nessco Construction Inc.
Ed Nessinger	
244 Colgan Ave.	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-541-0107	
Fax: 707-541-0945	
Email: nesscoinc@sbcglobal.net 
http://www.nesscoconstruction.com
Nordby Wine Caves
Rick Shone	
1229 N. DUTTON AVE, SUITE C	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: (707) 921-8001	
Fax: 707-524-6934	
Email: rickshone@nordby.net 
http://www.nordby.net
North Bay Biz
Joni Rosinski	
3565 Airway Dr	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707-575-8282	
Fax: 707-546-7368	
Email: jrosinski@northbaybiz.com 
http://www.northbaybiz.com
North Bay Business Journal
Brad Bollinger	
427 Mendocino Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 707-521-5270	
Fax: 707-521-5269	
Email: events@busjrnl.com 
http://www.northbaybusinessjournal.com
North Bay Petroleum
Walt Turner	
365 Todd Rd	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 540-0054	
Fax: 707-586-1704	
Email: walt@northbaypetro.com 
http://www.northbaypetro.com
North West General Engineering
Mike Gulley	
PO Box 11099	
Santa Rosa, CA 95406	
Phone: (707) 579-1163	
Fax: 
Email: janelle@nwgen.com 
http://www.nwgen.com
Northgate Ready Mix
Troy Soiland	
5922 Pruitt Ave.	
Windsor, CA 95492	
Phone: 707-836-9900	
Fax: 707-836-9901	
Email: troy@northgatereadymix.com 
http://www.northgatereadymix.com
Oak Grove Construction
Doug Hamilton	
431 Payran St.	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: 283-0093	
Fax: 707-283-0157	
Email: dhamilton@oakgroveconstruction.com 
http://www.oakgroveconstruction.com
Oldcastle Precast Group
Greg Bull	
360 Sutton Place	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: 707) 524-8181	
Fax: (707) 524-8186	
Email: greg.bull@oldcastle.com 
http://www.oldcastleprecast.com
Oldcastle Precast Group
Natasha Hoskins	
1388 Copperhill Parkway	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707-546-5016	
Fax: 707-571-7768	
Email: Natasha.Hoskins@oldcastle.com 
http://www.oldcastleprecast.com
Pace Supply Corporation
Joe Gannon	
3033 Dutton Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 545-7101	
Fax: 707-521-4344	
Email: jgannon@pacesupply.com 
http://www.pacesupply.com
Pacific Coast Cutters Inc.
Catherine Stallman	
450 Lakeville St Ste B	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: (707) 765-0661	
Fax: 707-767-0693	
Email: pcc@pacificcoastcutters.com 
http://www.pacificcoastcutters.com
Pacific Gas & Electric Company
Brian Bottari	
111 Stony Circle	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 707-577-7122	
Fax: 707-674-7332	
Email: brian.bottari@pge.com 
http://www.pge.com
Pape Machinery – Rohnert Park
Bobby Crottogini	
5380 Commerce Blvd.	
Rohnert Park, CA 94928	
Phone: 707-584-9161	
Fax: 
Email: bcrottogini@papemachinery.com 
http://www.papemachinery.com
People’s United Equipment Finance Corp
Dick Garrison	
1310 Horne Court	
Brentwood, CA 94513	
Phone: 925-513-2997	
Fax: 949-757-1495	
Email: garrisonr9@gmail.com 
http:///www.puefc.com
Peterson Tractor
Paul Smith	
3710 Regional Parkway	
Santa Rosa, CA 94507	
Phone: (707) 576-1616	
Fax: 
Email: pasmith@petersontractor.com 
http://www.petersontractor.com
Pisenti & Brinker
Tim Moratto	
3562 Round Barn Circle, Suite 300	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707-542-3343	
Fax: 707-527-5608	
Email: tmoratto@pbllp.com 
http://www.pbllp.com
R & S Trucking
Sharon Cutler	
PO Box 414	
Fulton, CA 95439	
Phone: (707) 571-8820	
Fax: 707-571-0364	
Email: scutler@rstrucking.com 
http://www.rstrucking.com
R&B Company
Reed Mack	
605 Commercial St.	
San Jose, CA 95112	
Phone: (408) 436-1699	
Fax: 408.436.8545	
Email: rmack@rbcompany.com 
http://www.rbcompany.com
RCX Inc.
Randy Cochran	
P.O. Box 1620	
Windsor, CA 95492	
Phone: 707-539-5069	
Fax: 707-539-4060	
Email: gail@rcx-inc.com 
http://www.rcx-inc.com
RDO Equipment Co. Veermer
Brandon Kyse	
24353 Clawiter Rd.	
Hayward, CA 94545	
Phone: 510-460-3900	
Fax: 
Email: bkyse@rdoequipment.com 
http://www.rdoequipment.com
Republic Services
Rick Downey	
500 Mecham Road	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: 510-453-8501	
Fax: 
Email: rdowney@republicservices.com 
http://www.republicservices.com
Ritch Insurance Services
Ed Ritch	
445 Orchard St	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-579-1209	
Fax: 707-579-7602	
Email: ed@lontermcare4ca.com 
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers
Don McEachern	
PO Box 147	
Dunnigan, CA 95937	
Phone: (530) 908-8336	
Fax: 530-724-3270	
Email: dmceachern@rbauction.com 
http://www.rbauction.com
Road Machinery
Jason Ketchum	
19895 Honey Hill Drive	
Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467	
Phone: 916-375-3540	
Fax: 
Email: jketchum@roadmachinery.com 
http://www.roadmachinery.com
Santa Rosa Chamber of Commerce
Jonathan Coe	
1260 North Dutton Ave.	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 707-545-1414	
Fax: 
Email: jonathanc@santarosachamber.com 
http://www.santarosachamber.com
SCS Engineers
Jonathan Meronek	
3843 Brickway Blvd.	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707-546-9461	
Fax: 707-544-5769	
Email: LTaverner@scsengineers.com 
http://www.scsengineers.com
Serres Corporation
Mandy Pridmore	
16060 Highway 12	
Sonoma, CA 95476	
Phone: 707-996-6776	
Fax: 707-996-5327	
Email: mpridmore@serrescorp.com 
http://www.serrescorp.com
Shamrock Materials
Bill Currie	
400 Hopper St	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: 707) 765-8560	
Fax: 707-781-9055	
Email: bcurrie@shamrockmaterials.com 
http://www.shamrockmaterials.com
Signs Par Excellence Inc.
Micheal Flanagan	
3485 D Airway Dr	
Santa Rosa, CA 95402	
Phone: 707-579-8902	
Fax: 
Email: sales@signspe.com 
http://www.signspe.com
Siri Grading & Paving Inc.
Richard Siri	
PO Box 3638	
Santa Rosa, CA 95402	
Phone: (707) 579-2141	
Fax: 707) 569-1418	
Email: 
http://www.sirigradingandpaving.com
Smith Dollar
Glenn Smith	
404 Mendocino Ave., 2nd Floor	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 707-522-1100	
Fax: 707.522.1101	
Email: gsmith@smithdollar.com 
http://www.smithdollar.com
Soiland Co., Inc.
Mark Soiland	
7171 Stony Point Rd	
Cotati, CA 94931	
Phone: (707) 795-1775	
Fax: (707) 795-9426	
Email: mark@soilandrocks.com 
http://www.soilandrocks.com
Sonoma Raceway
Jere Starks	
Highway 37 & 121	
Sonoma, CA 95476	
Phone: (707) 938-8448	
Fax: 707) 938-1373	
Email: jstarks@racesonoma.com 
http://www.racesonoma.com
Sonsray Machinery
Jerry Daw	
1450 Doolittle Dr.	
San Leandro, CA 94577	
Phone: 510-562-0653	
Fax: 510-633-7693	
Email: jdaw@sonsray.com 
http://www.sonsraymachinery.com/
Stevenson Supply
Rodney Stevenson	
3601 Regional Pkwy	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: (707) 575-3335	
Fax: 
Email: rstevenson@stevensonsupply.net 
http://www.stevensonsupply.net
Stormwater Specialists
Mary Larsen	
8698 Elk Grove Blvd., #224	
Elk Grove, CA 95624	
Phone: 916-230-0370	
Fax: 916) 405-4180	
Email: mary@stormwaterspecialists.com 
http://www.stormwaterspecialists.com
Stripe ‘n’ Seal Inc. Dba Aaron Paving
Dan Fowler	
PO Box 7347	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: (707) 528-3377	
Fax: 
Email: dan@stripensealinc.com 
http://www.stripensealinc.com
Summit Engineering Inc.
Jasper Lewis-Gehring	
463 Aviation Blvd. Suite 200	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: (707) 527-0775	
Fax: 707-527-0212	
Email: jasper@summit-sr.com 
http://www.summit-sr.com
Syar Industries
Ron Palmieri	
PO Box 2540	
Napa, CA 94558	
Phone: (707) 486-2222	
Fax: 
Email: rpalmieri@syar.com 
http://www.syar.com
TDE Equipment
Jamie Eisenhauer	
150 DeCarter Circle	
Windsor, CA 95492	
Phone: 707-484-0439	
Fax: 
Email: tderentals1@aol.com 
http://www.tdeequipment.com
Team Ghilotti, Inc.
Glen Ghilotti	
2531 Petaluma Blvd. So	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: (707)763-8700	
Fax: 707-763-8711	
Email: gleng@teamghilotti.com 
http://www.teamghilotti.com
The Wattle Guys LLC
Doug Allard	
474 Moore Lane	
Healdsburg, CA 95448	
Phone: 707-395-0821	
Fax: 707-437-8341	
Email: doug@thewattleguys.com 
Thomas P. Kelly, Jr. Attorney at Law
Thomas Kelly	
PO Box 4389	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-542-3373	
Fax: 707-542-3371	
Email: kellylaw@pacbell.net 
Toby’s Trucking
Toby Giacomini	
421 Payran Street	
Petaluma, CA 94952	
Phone: 707-763-3867	
Fax: 
Email: 
Trench Plate Rental
Jodie White	
530 Garcia Ave	
Pittsburg, CA 94565	
Phone: 800-321-5550	
Fax: 526-602-0741	
Email: sales@tprco.com 
http://wwwtprco.com
Umpqua Bank
Paul Yeomans	
801 4th Street	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: (707) 579-2265	
Fax: 
Email: pyeomans@snbank.com 
http://www.umpquabank.com
Underground Construction
Loren Hudson	
5145 Industrial	
Benicia, CA 94510	
Phone: (707) 542-4819	
Fax: 707) 746-1314	
Email: sonja@undergrnd.com 
United Rentals
Gustavo Orozco	
3939 S. Moorland Ave	
Santa Rosa, CA 95407	
Phone: 707-333-4606	
Fax: 
Email: gorozco@ur.com 
US Concrete Precast Group
Greg Bull	
PO Box 727	
Pleasanton, CA 94566	
Phone: (707) 546-5016 or (925) 960-8754	
Fax: 925.454.8593	
Email: LGielenfeldt@us-concrete.com 
http://www.us-concreteprecast.com
V. Dolan Trucking Inc
Erik Fowler	
PO Box 1090	
Penngrove, CA 94951	
Phone: (707) 664-1409	
Fax: (707) 769-9120	
Email: efowler@vdolantrucking.com 
Vantreo
Michael Lopez	
100 Stony Point Rd Ste 160	
Santa Rosa, CA 95401	
Phone: 707) 546-2300	
Fax: 707.546.2915	
Email: mlopez@vantreo.com 
Veale Investment Properties
Tom Jackson	
PO Box 1496	
Santa Rosa, CA 95402	
Phone: 707-575-3752	
Fax: 707-575-4540	
Email: tom@vealeinvestment.com 
Von Renner Construction
Jeff Leyden	
PO Box 2308	
Guerneville, CA 95446	
Phone: 707-869-0901	
Fax: 707-869-0953	
Email: vrcinc@yahoo.com 
Water Comp. & Bldg. Supply
Pete Stibich	
PO Box 10007	
San Rafael, CA 94912	
Phone: (415) 451-1780	
Fax: 
Email: watercomponents@aol.com 
Wells Fargo Insurance Services
Lacey Torkelson Smith	
1039 N. McDowell Blvd. #A	
Petaluma, CA 94954	
Phone: 707-773-1819	
Fax: 707-773-1868	
Email: ken.keeney@wellsfargo.com 
Wheeler Zamaroni Landscape Supplies
Arnie Tognozzi	
3500 Petaluma Hill Road	
Santa Rosa, CA 95404	
Phone: 707-543-8400	
Fax: 707-575-3584	
Email: info@wzsupply.com 
White Cap Construction Supply
Andy White	
300 E Todd Rd.	
Santa Rosa, CA 95403	
Phone: 707-586-4330	
Fax: 707-586-5301	
Email: andywhite@whitecap.net 
Woodruff-Sawyer & Company
Larry Coyne	
88 Rowland Way, Suite 180	
Novato, CA 94945	
Phone: (415) 878-2464	
Fax: 415.878.4916	
Email: lcoyne@wsandco.com 
Yard Club
Todd Grasham	
625 2nd St., Ste 280	
San Francisco, CA 94107	
Phone: 415-686-6581	
Fax: 
Email: todd@yardclub.com 
ABOUT

The ECA, and its Board of Directors, has been the voice of the engineering construction industry for the past thirty three years.

Read More

FIND US

707-546-5500

Postal: P.O. Box 8249 Santa Rosa, CA 95407

Visit us: 1000 Apollo Way, Suite 100, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
IMPORTANT LINKS

Bidding Information

Agencies

Municipal Websites

Elected Representatives

FOLLOW US

© 2015 All Rights Reserved. Web Development by Boylan Point

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS, INC.
204 SE STONEMILL DRIVE #225
VANCOUVER, WA 98684
Phone: 800/733-8523
Fax: 360/828-0774
SCOTT GORDANIER
Cell: 360/798-3731
Email: scott.gordanier@ads-pipe.com
JOE COTTON
Cell: 503/601-2790
Email: joe.cotton@ads-pipe.com
Web site: www.ads-pipe.com
 
AMERON INTERNATIONAL WATER
TRANSMISSION GROUP
10100 WEST LINNE RD.
TRACY, CA 95377
Phone: 209/836-5050
Fax: 209/832-2115
OLIVIA RIOS
Email: Olivia.Rios@Nov.com
EDGAR BENITEZ
Email: Edgar.Benitez@Nov.com
Web site: www.ameronpipe.com
ADVANTAGE PRECAST, INC.
P.O. BOX 21713
KEIZER, OR 97307
Phone: 503/390-2048
Fax: 503/390-1645
RICK DAY
Email: sales@advantageprecast.com
Web site: www.advantageprecast.com
 
AMERICAN CONCRETE CUTTING
32900 ROBERTS COURT (Main Office)
COBURG, OR  97408
Phone: 800/818-8597
Fax: 541/726-8146
ERIC HILL
Email: eric.hill@americanconcretecutting.com
RICK GARRICK
Email: RickG@americanconcretecutting.com
JEFF GATES
Email: JeffG@americanconcretecutting.com
PORTLAND OFFICE - 7410 N. Ledbetter Rd.
Portland, OR  97203
Phone: 503/688-1191
JASON TIPPS
Email: JasonT@americanconcretecutting.com
Web site: www.americanconcretecutting.com
ALLWEST UNDERGROUND
4020 NE BUFFALO STREET
PORTLAND, OR 97211
Phone: 503/546-8875
Fax: 503/445-2020
BOB CHECCA, President
JARED WILLIAMS, Regional Sales
Cell: 971-563-6059
Email: jwilliams@allwestunderground.com
Web site: www.allwestunderground.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
BAKER ROCK RESOURCES
21880 SW FARMINGTON RD.
BEAVERTON, OR  97007
Phone: 503/642-2531
Fax: 503/642-2534
TODD BAKER
Email: Todd.Baker@baker-rock.com
Web site: www.baker-rock.com
BRAVO ENVIRONMENTAL/PPV, INC.
4927 NW FRONT AVE.
PORTLAND, OR  97210
Phone: 503-261-9800
Fax: 503-261-9900
ADAM BORGENS, Mobile 503/349-9147
Email: aborgens@ppnw.com
Web site: www.ppvnw.com
Web site: www.BravoEnvironmental.com
BRIX PAVING NORTHWEST INC.
P.O. BOX 2388
TUALATIN, OR 97062
Phone: 503/570-9355
Fax:503/570-9365
BRICK OBYE
Email:brick@brixpaving.com
RICK BEYER
Email:rbeyer@brixpaving.com
Web site: www.brixpaving.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
CALPORTLAND
(Formerly Glacier NW)
1050 N. RIVER ST.
PORTLAND, OR 97227
Phone: 503/535-7754 (Main Office)
503/535-7710 (Dispatch)
Fax: 503/331-3700
TROY ZILLES cell: 971/235-1055
Email:tzilles@calportland.com
RICK SCALF cell: 503/351-2431
Email:rscalf@calportland.com
Web site: www.calportland.com
 
CASCADE CONCRETE PRODUCTS, INC.
P.O. BOX 1245
SCAPPOOSE, OR 97056
Phone: 800/642-7331 503/543-5213
Fax: 503/543-5488
TOM GIANOTTI
Email:tom@cascade-concrete.com
DOLORES GIANOTTI
Email:dolores@cascade-concrete.com
JP GIANOTTI
Email:JP@cascade-concrete.com
 
CASCADE SHORING, LLC
7410-B SE JOHNSON CREEK BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR  97206
Phone: 503-777-2017
Toll free: 877-711-4015
Fax: 503-777-2155
BRET TAYLOR
Email:bret@cascadeshoring.com
GREG HENEVELD
Email: greg@cascadeshoring.com
Web site: www.cascadeshoring.com
 
CCS (A DIVISION OF PNE CORP.)
55 INTERNATIONAL WAY
LONGVIEW, WA 98632
Phone: 24 HR/Office - 888/423-6316
Fax: 360/423-3409
DOUG RICHTER
Cell: 360/957-0466
Email:dougr@pnecorp.com
PORTLAND OFFICE: 503/247-9466
EUGENE OFFICE: 541/607-9177
Web site: www.pnecorp.com

CELL-CRETE CORPORATION
12646 JOSEPH WAY
OREGON CITY, OR  97045
Phone: 253/358-5978
RYAN THREAD
Email: rthread@cell-crete.com
Web site: www.cell-crete.com
CEMEX
8705 NE 117TH AVENUE
VANCOUVER, WA 98662
Phone: 360/254-7770
Fax: 360/253-3794
BOB SCHNELLE,
Aggregate Sales Manager
Cell: 360/772-7697
Email: robertd.schnelle@cemex.com
MICHAEL EASLEY,
Aggregate Account Manager
Cell: 503/519-9697
Email:michaelg.easley@cemex.com
TODD HOPKINS,
Aggregate Acct. Manager S WA
Cell: 360/949-9566
Email: toddm.hopkins@cemex.com
Web site: www.cemexusa.com
BILL MONTGOMERY,
Business Development Manager
Cell: 360/772-2511
Email: william.montgomery@cemex.com
Web site: www.cemex.com
 
CESSCO, INC.
4222 NE COLUMBIA BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR  97218
Phone: 503/288-1242
Fax: 503-288-4284
TIM EYLER
Email: tim@cessco.com
ERIC SCHAMP
Web site: www.cessco.com
 
CLYDE WEST, INC.
13805 NE SANDY BLVD.,
PORTLAND, OR  97230
Phone: 800/929-5933
Fax: 503/252-1769
PAT MC CONNELL, President
RICK SEMKE, VP
JAKE ZAYAS, Sales Mgr. 503/956-2268
Email:jzayas@clydewest.com
ED KANABLE, Sales 503/799-3683
Email:ekanable@clydewest.com
LEE GIBBY, Sales 503/313-7922
Email:lgibby@clydewest.com
MARTY KRUEGER, Municipal Sales
503/804-2750
Email:mkrueger@clydewest.com
JIM FILLBACK, Sales
Email:jfillback@clydewest.com
NATE GRAY, Parts Manager
Email:ngray@clydewest.com
BOB MOHAGEN, Service Manager
Email:bmohagen@clydewest.com
MARK TEN EYCK, Sales
Email:mteneyck@clydewest.com
Web site: www.volvo.com/dealers/en-us/clydewest/DealerHome.htm
EUGENE STORE: 1550 IRVING RD. 97402
Phone: 866-920-5933
Fax: 541/302-3763
BRYCEN GANFIELD , Eugene Sales
Phone: 541/729-1490
Email: bganfield@clydewest.com
RUSS MARCOULIER, Service
Phone: 541/514-7893
Email: rmarcoulier@clydewest.com
GREG DERRICKSON , Eugene Parts
Email:gderrickson@clydewest.com
Web site: www.volvo.com/dealers/en-us/clydewest/DealerHome.htm
COLUMBIA PRECAST PRODUCTS
2930 S. FORD ST.
P.O. BOX 1249
WASHOUGAL, WA  98671
Phone: 360/335-8400
Fax: 360/335-8402
RON SPARKS
Email:
rsparks@columbiaprecastproducts.com
LON TWEED
PEDER GUNDERSON
Web site:www.columbiaprecastproducts.com

COLUMBIA RIVER RENTALS, LLC
3051 NE COLUMBIA BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR  97211
Phone: 503/281-6000
Fax: 503/287-5342
BEN PROCK
Web site: www.rentcats.com

CONCRETE ALTERNATIVES INC.
P.O. BOX 230776
TIGARD, OR  97281
Fax: 503-716-8314
NOAH KAMP
Phone: 503/709-3922
Email: noah@concretealt.com
BARGARA CHURCH, Bookkeeper
Phone: 503/734-5708
Email: barbchurch2003@comcast.net
CONSOLIDATED SUPPLY CO.
7337 SW KABLE LANE
TIGARD, OR  97224
Phone: 503/620-7050
Fax: 503/968-2920 Waterworks
SCOTT NARUM
Email: narsco@consolidatedsupply.com
 
CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY - CEC
18650 SW PACIFIC HWY.
TUALATIN, OR 97062
Phone: 503/692-9000
Fax: 503/692-6220
JOSH GOLSTON
Email: jgolston@ceccrushers.com
Web site: www.ceccrushers.com
 
CONTECH ENGINEERED SOLUTIONS,
LLC 11815 NE GLENN WIDING DR.
PORTLAND, OR 97220
Phone: 800/548-4667
Fax: 503/258-3172
GREG ROBBINS
Email:grobbins@conteches.com
WAYNE PETERSON
Email:wpeterson@conteches.com
Web site: www.ContechES.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
D. P. NICOLI, INC.
19600 SW CIPOLE ROAD
TUALATIN, OR 97062
Phone: 800/695-5006 503/692-6080
Fax: 503/692-6549
DAWN MORSE
cell: 503/209-6975
Email:dmorse@dpnicoli.com
Web site: www.dpnicoli.com
DIRTLOGIC, LLC
P.O. BOX 28317
PORTLAND, OR 97228
Phone: 877/775-6442
Fax: 503/907-9504
TOLL FREE: 1/877-77-LOGIC
MATTHEW L. GEBAROWSKI
Email:matt@dirtlogic.com
AIMEE GEBAROWSKI
Email:aimee@dirtlogic.com
Web site: www.dirtlogic.com
DITCH WITCH NORTHWEST
7909 N. UPLAND DRIVE
PORTLAND, OR 97203
Phone: 503/286-6400
Fax: 503/286-6111
STEVE JERGENTZ
Email:sjergentz@ditchwitchnw.com
Web site: www.ditchwitchnw.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
EJ
301 Spring St
East Jordan, MI  49727
Phone: 231-536-2261
Fax: 231-536-4486
Frank Ray
Email:  frank.ray@ejco.com
EXCAVATOR RENTAL SERVICES LLC
754 SE UNION
CAMAS, WA  98607
Phone: 360/607-1646
Fax: 360/210-5760
JERRY SAUER
MARY SAUER
Email: jerry@erswest.biz
Web site: www.excavatorrentalservices.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
FERGUSON WATERWORKS
9129 N. TYNDALL
PORTLAND, OR 97217
Phone: 503/240-6747 800/283-8803
Fax: 503/240-6751
DAN WARNER, President / General Mgr.
Cell: 503/250-1713
Email:daniel.warner@ferguson.com
PAT CASEY, Sales Mgr.
Cell: 503/504-0394
DARRYL CASE, West Coast
Waterworks District Mgr.
Cell: 858/342-3838
Email:darryl.case@ferguson.com
Web site: www.ferguson.com
FIRST CASCADE CORP.
P.O. BOX 2158
LAKE OSWEGO, OR  97035
Phone: 503/699-8970
Fax: 503/699-8985
SCOTT CONWAY
Email: scottc@firstcascade.com
Web site: www.firstcascade.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
HD FOWLER COMPANY
28800 SW BOBERG ROAD
WILSONVILLE, OR  97070
Phone: 503/783-3490
Fax: 503/783-3497
MIKE DIETZMAN
Email: mikedi@hdfowler.com
SHON FOURNIER
KEVIN CEDERGREEN
Web site: www.hdfowler.com
 
HD SUPPLY WATERWORKS
6720 SW MC EWAN RD.
LAKE OSWEGO, OR  97035
Phone: 503-620-9123
Fax: 503-684-7213
THOMAS SKOGLUND
Email: thomas.skoglund@hdsupply.com
Web site: www.hdswaterworks.com
 
HPS PIPE & SUPPLY, INC.
P.O. BOX 890
CORNELIUS, OR  97113
Phone:  503/357-4217
Fax: 503/357-3903
Email: jimr@hpspipe.com
 
HANSON PIPE - See Oldcastle Precast
HIGHWAY SPECIALIZED TRANSPORT, LLC
"HIGHWAY HEAVY HAULING"
2525 NW ST. HELENS RD., STE. A
PORTLAND, OR  97210
Phone: 503/747-2222
Fax: 503/467-5769
KRISTINE KENNEDY
Cell: 5803/858-5826
Email: kristine@hwytransport.com
Web site: www.hwyheavyhauling.com
 
HOBAS PIPE USA
3020 REDHILL AVE.
COSTA MESA, CA  92604
Phone: 916/257-3572
Fax: 916/788-2080
BIJAN KHAMANIAN, Division Manager - West
Email:bkhamanian@hobaspipe.com
Web site: www.hobaspipe.com
 
HOLM BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION, INC.
6510 S. 6TH ST., SUITE 116
KLAMATH FALLS, OR  97603
Phone: 503/252-2291
Fax: 503/419-4368
DALE HOLM
Email: dale@holmbros.com
LARRY HOLM
Email: holmbros@yahoo.com
HONEY BUCKET
P.O. BOX 12923
SALEM, OR  97309
Phone: 800/966-2371
Fax: 503/581-7223
JASON PERRY, Site Coach
DAVID LITHERLAND, Key Accounts
Email: david@nwcascade.com
Web site: www.honeybucket.com
 
HOSS PAVING, INC.
32690 NW COMMERCIAL ST.
P.O. BOX 291
NORTH PLAINS, OR  97133
Phone: 503/647-1220
Fax: 503/647-1017
WES WEAVER
Email: hosspaving@msn.com
Web site: www.hosspaving.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
THE IRON HORSE GROUP
P.O. BOX 789
5501 NE 223RD
FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
Phone: 503/674-0980
Fax: 503/674-0989
LONN SWEERS
Cell: 503/849-9644
Email: lonn.sweers@theironhorsegroup.com
GARY REESE
Cell: 503/849-5923
Email: gary.reese@theironhorsegroup.com
Web site: www.theironhorsegroup.com
IRON PLANET
"Auctions You Can Trust"
Phone: 503/209-0022
TRAVIS DUNCAN
Email: tduncan@ironplanet.com
Web site: www.ironplanet.com
 
ISCO INDUSTRIES, INC.
2503 SE HIDDEN WAY #100
VANCOUVER, WA  98661
Phone: 503/949-0086
Fax: 502/568-4077
SCOTT BEVENS
Email: scott.bevens@isco-pipe.com
Web site: www.isco-pipe.com
 
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
J. DAVIDSON & SONS
P.O. BOX 1018
OAKRIDGE, OR  97463
Phone: 541/782-4122
Fax: 541/782-4526
JERRY DAVIDSON
ROY DAVIDSON
DAVID DAVIDSON
Email: tech-davidson@qwestoffice.net
JUBITZ FLEET SERVICES
1503 NE 136TH ST.
VANCOUVER, WA  98685
Phone: 360/574-5440
Toll Free: 800/221-7067
Fax: 360/574-9070
JASON LEE, Jason.lee@jubitz.com
TODD SHAW, todd.shaw@jubitz.com
Web site: www.jubitzfleetservices.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
KG SPECIALTIES
17084 NE SANDY BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR 97230
Phone: 503/669-8233
Fax: 503/669-4908
GEOFF BROWN
Email:geoff@kgspecialties.com
Web site: www.kgspecialties.com
KNIFE RIVER -
WESTERN OREGON DIVISION
12222 NW MARINA WAY
PORTLAND, OR 97231
Phone:503/944-3500
Fax: 503/944-3599
CHRIS GILES
Cell:503/805-5820
Email:chris.giles@kniferiver.com
BILLY STIMPSON
Cell: 503/805-1270
Email:billy.stimpson@kniferiver.com
Web site: www.kniferiver.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
LAKESIDE EZ STREET
P.O. BOX 820465
VANCOUVER, WA  98682
Phone:  503-269-6206
Fax:  360-253-4475
W.R. "Bill" Bailey
Email:  bill.bailey@lakesideindustries.com
Website:  www.lakesideindustries.com
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS
2140 NE COLUMBIA BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR 97211
Phone: 503/289-4559
Fax: 503/735-9885
GREG PIERCE, Fleet Tire Systems
Cell: 503/860-7566
Email:greg.l.pierce@lesschwab.com
RICK EDWARDS, Fleet Tire Systems
Cell: 503/580-3914
Email:rick.d.edwards@lesschwab.com
Web site: www.lesschwab.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
MW EQUIPMENT
P.O. BOX 789
5501 NE 223RD AVE.
FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
Phone: 503/849-5872
Fax: 503/674-0979
JOEL WELLER
Email: info@mwequipmentrental.com
Web site: www.mwequipmentrental.com
 
MASTERBRANDS
9373 SW BARBER ST., SUITE B
WILSONVILLE, OR  97070
Phone: 971/285-0605
Fax: 503/925-0307
JAMIE KELLER
Email: jamie@masterbrands.net
MIKE KELLER
TAYLOR DILLON
Web site: www.masterbrands.net
McCALLUM ROCK DRILLING, INC.
P.O. BOX 599
CHEHALIS, WA  98532
Phone: 360/748-7259
Fax: 360/748-8823
TYLER McCALLUM
Email: tylerm@mccallumrockdrilling.com
RAMON CORONEL
Email: ramonc@mccallumrockdrilling.com
Web site: www.mccallumrockdrilling.com
MODERN MACHINERY
5241 NE. 82ND AVE.
PORTLAND, OR 97220
Phone: 503/255-7841
Fax: 503/255-1553
PHIL BERARD
Email:pberard@modernmachinery.com
Web site: www.modernmachinery.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
NESS & CAMPBELL CRANE
5730 NE 138TH AVE.
PORTLAND, OR 97230
P.O. BOX 20517
PORTLAND, OR  97294
Phone: 503/283-3111
Toll free: 800/932-6766
Fax: 503/283-3115
TONY STEELMAN, President
DAN POLLARD, Vice President
MIKE TEETER, Vice President
RICK MOULTRIE, Vice President
PAT BRUNSON
Email:Sales@CampbellCrane.com
Web site: www.nessandcampbell.com
NORTHWEST PIPE COMPANY
5721 SE COLUMBIA WAY, SUITE 200
VANCOUVER, WA  98661
Phone: 360/397-6250
Fax: 360/397-6257
JEFFREY S. CURL
503/939-8700 cell
Sales Representative
Direct: 503/382-2434
Email: jcurl@nwpipe.com
PATRICK J. TERNAN
Direct: 503/285-1400
Cell: 971/212-6215
Email: pternan@nwpipe.com
Web site: www.nwpipe.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
OLDCASTLE PRECAST
28499 SW BOBERG RD.
P.O. BOX 323
WILSONVILLE, OR 97070-0323
Phone: 503/682-2844
Fax: 503/682-2657
PHILIP BRINGHURST
Email:philip.bringhurst@oldcastle.com
Web site:www.oldcastleprecast.com
PORTLAND OFFICE:
755 NE COLUMBIA BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR 97211
Phone: 503/682-2844
Fax: 503/240-3546
RYAN HAMPSON
Email:ryan.hampson@oldcastle.com
OREGON TRACTOR
6455 NE COLUMBIA BLVD
PORTLAND, OR 97218-2960
Phone: 503/282-7211
Fax: 503/281-2596
DAVE SIMONSON
Web site: www.oregontractor.com
Roseburg Office:
Phone: 541/679-6211
Fax: 541/679-9722
RICK SMITH
Email:rsmith@oregontractor.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
PACIFIC FOUNDATION
7206 NE 47TH AVE.
VANCOUVER, WA  98661
Phone: 360/200-6608
Fax: 360/200-6611
MIKE ZEMAN
Email: mzeman@pacific-foundation.com
Web site: www.pacific-foundation.com
 
PACIFIC MARKETING
29030 SW TOWN CENTER LOOP EAST,
STE. #202-422   WILSONVILLE, OR  97070
Phone: 503/880-5516 ext. 3
Fax: 503/579-9543
LUC FORTIER
Email: luc@pacmarllc.com
RICK ANDERSON
Web site: www.pacmarllc.com
 
PAPE MACHINERY, INC.
1425 NE COLUMBIA BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR 97211
Phone: 800/452-5346 503/289-1103
Fax: 503/283-4549
SCOT BOATRIGHT, General Mgr.
Email:sboatright@papemachinery.com

TIM ELLIS, Sales/Terr. Mgr.
Email:tellis@papemachinery.com

BRIGHAM LAMBLEY, Sales/Terr. Mgr.
Email:blambley@papemachinery.com

ERIC JOHNSON, Sales/Terr. Mgr.
Email:ejohnson@papemachinery.com

RUSS PARADIS, Rental Mgr.
Email:rparadis@papemachinery.com
Web site: www.papemachinery.com
PAPE RENTS
13850 SE AMBLER RD.
CLACKAMAS, OR  97015
Phone: 503/278-3530
Fax: 503/286-6111
RYAN CASTLEBERRY
Cell: 971/201-0136
Email: rcastleberry@paperents.com
Web site: www.paperents.com
 
PETERSON CAT
4421 NE COLUMBIA BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR 97218
Phone: 503/288-6411
Fax: 503/280-1842
Web site: www.petersoncat.com
KEVIN CULLIGAN, Vice President
Earthmoving Sales Operations
Cell: 541/231-9541
Email: kmculligan@petersoncat.com
CHRIS HARBESON, General Manager
Product Support  Cell: 503/805-6898
Email: ceharbeson@petersoncat.com
DUANE DOYLE, JR,
General Manager - Northern Division
Sales  Cell: 503/367-2205
Email: dsdoylejr@petersoncat.com
BRYAN BARNES, Regional Sales Manager
Cell: 541/913-9836
Email: blbarnes@petersoncat.com
RICK SCHOTT, Rental Sales Manager
Cell: 541/501-1541Email: rjschott@petersoncat.com
PNE CONSTRUCTION
(A DIVISION OF PNE CORP.)
1081 COLUMBIA BLVD.
LONGVIEW, WA 98632
Phone: 800/533-2867
Fax: 360/423-2272
MARK SCHLITTLER
Email:marks@pnecorp.com
DOUG RICHTER
Email:dougr@pnecorp.com
Web site: www.pnecorp.com
 
PORTER W. YETT COMPANY
5949 NE CULLY BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR 97218
Phone: 503/282-3251
Fax: 503/282-3253
STEVEN YETT
DAVE GARRISON, Construction Div. Mgr.
Soil Treatment & Stabilization
Cement/Lime/Bentonite
Full Depth Reclamation
Pulverization & Coldplaning
FLINDT WINDOM, Materials Div. Mgr.
Hot & Cold Mix Asphalt
Aggregate Products
Concrete & Asphalt Recycling
Email: info@porteryett.com
Web site: www.porteryett.com
 
THE PPI GROUP
6015 NE 80TH AVE.
PORTLAND, OR 97218
Phone: 503/231-1576
Fax: 503/231-4012
TOLL FREE: 800/247-1927
TIGUE HOWE, President & General Mgr.
JEFF PETERSON, Senior Vice President
Email:jeffp@theppigroup.com
Web site: www.thePPIgroup.com
 
PUBLIC WORKS SUPPLY, INC.
P.O. BOX 702
10751 OAK STREET #2
DONALD, OR  97020
Phone: 503/678-2981
Fax: 503/678-2983
GREG MC DONALD, Owner
DAN ENCK, Representative
Email: dan@publicworkssupply.com
Web site: www.publicworkssupply.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
R.S. DAVIS RECYCLING, INC.
10105 SE MATHER RD.
CLACKAMAS, OR  97015
Phone: 503/657-5593
Fax: 503/657-6131
HANK DOANE
Email: hank@portlandrecycling.com
Web site: www.portlandrecycling.com
RAIN FOR RENT
11035 NE MARX STREET
PORTLAND, OR 97220
Phone: 503/262-7246
Fax: 503/262-1299
BRIAN OSBORNE, Branch Manager
Email:bosborne@rainforrent.com
DON EHLY, Sr. Sales Rep., Industrial
Email:dehly@rainforrent.com
ERIC BRADLEY, Sales Associate
Email:ebradley@rainforrent.com
Web site: www.rainforrent.com
RITCHIE BROS. AUCTIONEERS
214 RITCHIE LANE
CHEHALIS, WA  98532
Phone: 360/767-3000
Fax: 360/956-1508
WAYNE SETTLE
Email: wsettle@rbauction.com
BRAD MAAS
Phone: 360/515-1456
Email: bmaas@rbauction.com
Web site: www.rbauction.com
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

Northwest Utility Contractors Association
21935 NE HALSEY STE. 1100, FAIRVIEW, OR  97024
PHONE: [503] 742-8877  -  FAX: [503] 650-7555
Home
About Us
Projects
Membership
Calendar
Events
Affiliates
Government Relations
Click to Email Us

Contractor Member Directory
Affiliates Member Directory
Members Login
Safety Plans for OCIP Projects
Safety Plans for
Non-OCIP Projects
Associates Member Directory
View Downloadable PDF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
  S-2 CONTRACTORS, INC.
  6860 S. ANDERSON RD.
  AURORA, OR 97002
  Phone: 503/651-4000
  Fax: 503/651-4004
  DAVE SHORT
  Email:dshort@s2contractorsinc.com
  Web site:www.s2contractorsinc.com
 
SAWCUTTERS NW
P.O. BOX 481
BORING, OR 97009
Phone: 503/668-7274
Fax: 503/668-0023
DEBBIE COOPER
Cell: 503/703-5368
KASEY COOPER
Cell: 503/705-8499
Email:sawcuttersnw@aol.com
Alternate:jessnikk@aol.com
Web site: www.sawcuttersnw.com
 
SELBY BRIDGE COMPANY, INC.
2901 SE HIDDEN WAY
VANCOUVER, WA  98661
Phone: 360/696-2675
Fax: 360/696-1180
JOE SELBY
Email: jselby3419@msn.com
 
SITE ONE CONVEYOR TRUCKS
P.O. BOX 10618
PORTLAND, OR  97296
Phone: 503/296-1055
Fax: 503/296-5722
JENNA MAE
Email: jenna@siteoneconveyors.com
Web site: www.siteoneconveyors.com
 
SITECH-OREGON
3870 TURNER RD. SE
SALEM, OR  97302
Phone: 503/280-1505
Fax: 503/280-4445

ERIC ARRITOLA  503/949-6152
Email: enarritola@sitechoregon.com
RANDY STUART  503/504-6609
Email: rrstuart@sitechnorcal.com
ERIC WAVRA  541/499-1875
Email: ewavra@sitechnorcal.com
Web site: www.sitechoregon.com

SONSRAY MACHINERY
(formerly Case Power and Equipment)
1745 NE COLUMBIA BLVD.
PORTLAND, OR 97211-1639
Phone: 503/283-2461
Fax: 503/283-2879
1665 SILVERTON RD., NE
SALEM, OR  97303-3133
Phone: 503/362-1371
Fax: 503/362-8047
BILL HUNSINGER cell: 503/701-6104
Email:bhunsinger@sonsray.com
GREG BISHOP
SALEM OFFICE:
RANDY ROPPE (SALEM)
cell:503/930-7569
Email:rroppe@sonsray.com
Web site: www.sonsray.com
 
SPRINT NEXTEL COMMUNICATIONS
8405 SW NIMBUS AVENUE #B
BEAVERTON, OR  97008
Phone: 503/957-1722
ELISABETH COSTA
Email: elisabeth.d.costa@sprint.com
Web site: www.sprint.com
 
© Copyright 2015 Northwest Utility Contractors Association - All Rights Reserved
Website designed and built by Zenith Exhibits, Inc.

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com