Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Mary	Speakman	speakman@aggs.trafford.sch.uk																										
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Andy	Emms																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Ceri	Hughes																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Emily	Bowyer																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Helen	Cleary																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Laura	Duerden																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Mandy	Hickman																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Naomi	Elliott																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Jennifer	Ogunmyiwa																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Jonathan	Poole																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Kal	Hodgson																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Nicola	Walker																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Rebecca	Smith																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Rebecca	Stokwisz																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Sarah	Boyse																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Sarah	Mears																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Sian	Victoria																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Simon	Mazumder																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Stephen	Harrison																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Alison	Heathcock																											
Altrincham Girl's Grammar School		North West & Merseyside	33 Education	School	Andrea	Malkin																											
Ashfield Academy		East Midlands	33 Education	School	Jane	Booth	jbooth@ashfield.leicester.sch.uk																										
Ashfield Academy		East Midlands	33 Education	School	Amanda	Harrison	aharrison@ashfield.leicester.sch.uk																										
Aston Manor Academy		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Heather	Roberts	hroberts@astonmanoracademy.com																										
Aston Manor Academy		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Bernadette	Jones	bjones@astonmanoracademy.com																										
Aston Manor Academy		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Bhupinder	Oubhie	boubhie@astonmanoracademy.com																										
Aston Manor Academy		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Mary	Warburton	mwarburton@astonmanoracademy.com																										
Barnhill Community High School		London	33 Education	School	Robert	Lobatto	rlobatto.312@lgflmail.org																										
Bartley Green School		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Christine	Owen	Christine.Owen@bartleygreen.org.uk																										
Bartley Green School		West Midlands	33 Education	School	David	Clayton	david.clayton@bartleygreen.org.uk																										
Bartley Green School		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Jane	Chan	jane.chan@bartleygreen.org.uk																										
Bartley Green School		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Khatma	Bibi	khatma.bibi@bartleygreen.org.uk																										
Bartley Green School		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Lindsey	Hammond	lindsey.hammond@bartleygreen.org.uk																										
Bartley Green School		West Midlands	33 Education	School	Stewart	Walker	stewart.walker@bartleygreen.org.uk																										
Baylis Court School		London	33 Education	School	Deborah	Ajose	daj@bayliscourt.slough.sch.uk																										
Beaumont Leys School		East Midlands	33 Education	School	Dawn	Parkinson	DParkinson@beaumontleys.leicester.sch.uk																										
Beech Hill		Eastern	33 Education	School	Debbie	Bosher	Beechhill.primary.head@luton.gov.uk																										
Beech Hill		Eastern	33 Education	School	Coral	Campion																											
Beech Hill		Eastern	33 Education	School	Gary	Hawkins																											
Beech Hill		Eastern	33 Education	School	Mary	Tierney																											
Beech Hill		Eastern	33 Education	School	Debbie	Bosher																											
Belleville		London	33 Education	School	John	Grove	head@belleville.wandsworth.sch.uk																										
Belleville		London	33 Education	School	Judi	Temple-Bowles																											
Brentford School for Girls		London	33 Education	School	Marais	Leenders	mleenders@brentford.hounslow.sch.uk																										
Brentford School for Girls		London	33 Education	School	Timothy	Holloway																											
Brentside		London	33 Education	School	Arwel	Jones	a.jones@brentsidehigh.ealing.sch.uk																										
Brindishe Green		London	33 Education	School	Sarah	Gorbutt	sarahgorbutt@brindishegreen.lewisham.sch.uk																										
Brindishe Green		London	33 Education	School	Russell	Thorne	russell.thorne@brindishegreen.lewisham.sch.uk																										
Brindishe		London	33 Education	School	Diane	Spalding	dianespalding@brindishelee.lewisham.sch.uk																										
Brindishe		London	33 Education	School	Vicki	Paterson	vickipaterson@brindishelee.lewisham.sch.uk																										
Brindishe		London	33 Education	School	Katherine	Porter	katherineporter@brindishelee.lewisham.sch.uk																										
Brindishe		London	33 Education	School	Elizabeth	Watson	elizabethwatson@brindishelee.lewisham.sch.uk																										
Brindishe		London	33 Education	School	Nick	Cross	nickcross@bullerswood.bromley.sch.uk																										
Cardinal Newman School		South East	33 Education	School	James	Kilmartin	j.kilmartin@cncs.co.uk																										
Cardinal Newman School		South East	33 Education	School	Vicky	Hawking	v.hawking@cncs.co.uk																										
Castlebar		London	33 Education	School	Paul	Adair	padair@castlebar.ealing.sch.uk																										
Cavendish			33 Education	School	Anne-Marie	Inwood	head@cavendish.hounslow.sch.uk																										
Charles Darin School			33 Education	School	Sunil	Chotai	sch@cdarwin.com																										
Charles Darin School			33 Education	School	Rebecca	Kearney	rke@cdarwin.com																										
Charles Darin School			33 Education	School	Sarah	Pitt	spi@cdarwin.com																										
Charles Darin School			33 Education	School	Zoe	Partridge	zpa@cdarwin.com																										
Chislehurst School for Girls			33 Education	School	Karen	Raven	kraven@beaverwood.co.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Eva	Tellick																											
			33 Education	School	Gareth	Rutter																											
			33 Education	School	Geraldine	Young																											
			33 Education	School	Katie	Scorer																											
Chiswick Community School			33 Education	School	Tony	Ryan	ary@chiswickschool.org																										
Christ The King			33 Education	School	Martin	Fitzwilliam	mfitzwilliam@christtheking.leicester.sch.uk																										
Claremont			33 Education	School	Terry	Molloy	Terry.molloy@claremont-high.org.uk																										
Claremont			33 Education	School	Nicola	Gjoka-Gibberd	nicola.gjoka-gibberd@claremont-high.org.uk																										
Claremont			33 Education	School	Shalina	Patel	shalina.patel@claremont-high.org.uk																										
Cranford			33 Education	School	Kevin	Prunty	kpr@cranford.hounslow.sch.uk																										
Darrick			33 Education	School	Barbara	Rhymaun	b.rhymaun@darrickwood.bromley.sch.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Andrew	Bennett																											
			33 Education	School	Charlotte	Riddle																											
			33 Education	School	Fiona	McSorley																											
			33 Education	School	Gavin	Williams																											
			33 Education	School	John	Tuck																											
			33 Education	School	Kathy	Jamison																											
			33 Education	School	Sarah	Fisher																											
Dawlish			33 Education	School	John	Simon	JSimon@dawlish.devon.sch.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Cheryl	George																											
Denbigh			33 Education	School	Yasmin	Bevan	ybevan@denbighhigh.luton.sch.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Helen	Holley																											
			33 Education	School	Ian	Douglas																											
			33 Education	School	Lynn	Burrows																											
			33 Education	School	Teresa	Kelly																											
Eleanor Palmer			33 Education	School	Kate	Frood	head@eleanorpalmer.camden.sch.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Anna	McGrory																											
			33 Education	School	Natalie	Stevenson																											
			33 Education	School	Fiona	Crean																											
			33 Education	School	Louise	Wykes																											
Fairlawn			33 Education	School	Jeanette	Brumby	Jbrumby.209@lgflmail.org																										
			33 Education	School	Kim	Clark																											
			33 Education	School	Hania	Ryans																											
			33 Education	School	Anne	Rennie																											
Feltham			33 Education	School	Victoria	Eadie	Victoria.eadie@feltham.hounslow.sch.uk																										
Ferrars			33 Education	School	Anne	McCarthy	Ferrars.juniors.head@luton.gov.uk																										
Finchley			33 Education	School	Seamus	McKenna	smckenna@finchleycatholic.org.uk																										
Finchley			33 Education	School	Jennifer	McCall																											
Forster			33 Education	School	Sabeena	Hasan	headteacher@forsterpark.lewisham.sch.uk																										
Fullhurst			33 Education	School	Thomas	Campbell	tcampbell@fullhurst.leicester.sch.uk																										
Fullhurst			33 Education	School	Kate	Frith																											
Fullhurst			33 Education	School	Suzanne	Thompson																											
Fullhurst			33 Education	School	Christina	Bailey																											
George Spencer Academy		East Midlands	33 Education	School	Susan	Jowett	sjowett@george-spencer.notts.sch.uk																										
George Spencer Academy			33 Education	School	Jules	Gordon																											
George Spencer Academy			33 Education	School	Matilde	Warden																											
George Spencer Academy			33 Education	School	Anne	Laskowski																											
George Spencer Academy			33 Education	School	Elizabeth	Attwood																											
George Spencer Academy			33 Education	School	Susan	Clayton																											
George Spencer Academy			33 Education	School	Victoria	Cavill																											
George Spencer Academy			33 Education	School	Victoria	Jones																											
Gorton Mount			33 Education	School	Gary	Handforth	head@stanleygrove.manchester.sch.uk																										
Green Street			33 Education	School	David	Abrahams	david.abrahams@greenstreetgreen.bromley.sch.uk																										
Guilsborough School			33 Education	School	Christine	Staley	head@guilsborough-sch.northants-ecl.gov.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Abdul	Sattar																											
			33 Education	School	Mark	Bohannan																											
			33 Education	School	Sharon	Stroud																											
			33 Education	School	Steve	Piggot																											
			33 Education	School	Ann	Pugh																											
Hampstead			33 Education	School	Jacques	Szemalikowski	j.szemalikowski@hampsteadschool.org.uk														child												
Hawkes			33 Education	School	Valerie	Cobb	head@hawkesfarm.co.uk																										
Hayes			33 Education	School	Joanna	Brinkley	Jo.brinkley@hayes-pri.bromley.sch.uk																										
Hayes			33 Education	School	Geraldine	Breen	postmaster@hayes.bromley.sch.uk																										
Hayes			33 Education	School	Jane	Werry																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Joe	Krywko																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Kieran	Osborne																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Lee	Preston																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Nicki	Smith																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Pascal	Jourzac																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Paul	Foster																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Sarah	Moss																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Sarah	Murphy																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Simon	Addison																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Stephen	Whittle																											
Hayes			33 Education	School	Sue	Alexander																											
Hendon			33 Education	School	Rhona	Povey	PoveyR@hendonschool.co.uk																										
Highbury			33 Education	School	Sarah	Sadler	ssadler@highbury-prim.portsmouth.sch.uk																										
Highbury			33 Education	School	Laura	Ormay																											
Hillcrest			33 Education	School	Julie	Davies	jdavies@hillcrest.bham.sch.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Michael	McCulley																											
			33 Education	School	Yvonne	Guymer																											
			33 Education	School	James	Foster																											
			33 Education	School	Ruth	Taylor																											
Holyhead			33 Education	School	Martin	Bayliss	Mbayliss@holyheadschool.com																										
			33 Education	School	Lorna	Owen																											
			33 Education	School	Samirah	Oakes																											
			33 Education	School	Tim	Jones																											
John Ball School			33 Education	School	Michael	Roach	headteacher@johnball.lewisham.sch.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Beth	Budden																											
			33 Education	School	Julia	McCrossen																											
			33 Education	School	Michael	Roach																											
			33 Education	School	Amanda	Crook																											
John			33 Education	School	Jackie	Ranger	Principal.2000@jhnacademy.co.uk																										
King Edward			33 Education	School	Kate	Mason	kmason@kingedwardvi.devon.sch.uk																										
			33 Education	School	Lisa	Boorman																											
Kingsbridge			33 Education	School	Academy	Dragica	Marsh	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	SLE	Roger	Pope	Pope.r@kingsbridgecollege.org.uk																		
			33 Education	School	Julie	Hooton	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	CPSL	Roger	Pope	Pope.r@kingsbridgecollege.org.uk																			
			33 Education	School	Lorwyn	Randall	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	CPSL	Roger	Pope	Pope.r@kingsbridgecollege.org.uk	Social	Studies	-	Citizenship															
			33 Education	School	Roger	Pope	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	NLE	Roger	Pope	Pope.r@kingsbridgecollege.org.uk																			
			33 Education	School	Sarah	Williams	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	SLE	Roger	Pope	Pope.r@kingsbridgecollege.org.uk																			
Lampton			33 Education	School	Academy	Dame	Sue	John	London	West	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk	Routes	into	teaching												
																																	
					NLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk																									
					Emma	Cronshaw	London	West	Hub	SLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk																				
					Esther	Arnott	London	West	Hub	SLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk	Literacy	(on	Maternity	Leave)																
																																	
					Johnny	Pavey	London	West	Hub	SLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk																				
					Julie	Jaffray	London	West	Hub	SLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk																				
					Ruth	Williams	London	West	Hub	SLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk																				
					David	Bartram	London	West	Hub	SLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk																				
					Johnnie	Pavey	London	West	Hub	SLE	Sue	John	sjohn@lampton.org.uk																				
Leighton					Middle	School	Margaret	Hazelden	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	SLE	Anne	Thompson	at@leighton.cbeds.co.uk																		
					Anne	Thompson	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Anne	Thompson	at@leighton.cbeds.co.uk																	
Leventhorpe					School	Jonathan	Locke	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	NLE	Jonathan	Locke	swd@leventhorpe.net																		
					Caroline	Anne	Reeve	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Jonathan	Locke	swd@leventhorpe.net																		
					James	Dyke	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Jonathan	Locke	swd@leventhorpe.net																			
					Malcolm	White	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Jonathan	Locke	swd@leventhorpe.net																			
Lilian					Baylis	Technology	School	Gary	Phillips	Southfields	hub	(London)	NLE	Gary	Phillips	Gary.phillips@lilianbaylis.com																	
					Elga	Stuck	Southfields	hub	(London)	SLE	Gary	Phillips	Gary.phillips@lilianbaylis.com																				
					Karen	Chamberlain	Southfields	hub	(London)	SLE	Gary	Phillips	Gary.phillips@lilianbaylis.com																				
Lipson					Co-operative	Academy	Steve	Baker	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	NLE	Steve	Baker	sbaker@lipson.plymouth.sch.uk																	
					Fiona	Osmaston	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	SLE	Steve	Baker	sbaker@lipson.plymouth.sch.uk																			
					Steve	Baker	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Steve	Baker	sbaker@lipson.plymouth.sch.uk																
Ludgvan					School	Chris	Mottram	Cornwall	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Chris	Mottram	head@ludgvan.cornwall.sch.uk	International	links	to	the	curriculum												
					Reflective	Marking																											
Lutterworth					High	School	Nora	Parker	East	Midlands	South	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Nora	Parker	nparker@lutterworthhigh.leics.sch.uk	E-Learning	and	E-Safety											
					KS3																												
Manley					Park	Primary	School	Rushna	Avari	North	West	Hub	CPSL	Tracy	Hamilton-Hall	t.hamiltonhall@manleypark.com	English																
					Literacy																												
Manshead					C	of	E	VA	Upper	School	Tanja	Guest	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	SLE	Jim	Parker	parkerj@mansheadschool.co.uk														
					Jim	Parker	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Jim	Parker	parkerj@mansheadschool.co.uk																	
Mary					Rose	Academy	Alison	Beane	Portsmouth	Hub	NLE	Alison	Beane	alison.beane@maryroseacademy.info																			
					Barbara	Rodgers	Portsmouth	Hub	SLE	Alison	Beane	alison.beane@maryroseacademy.info																					
Melland					High	School	Judith	O'Kane	OBE	North	West	Hub	NLE	Judith	O'Kane	head@melland.manchester.sch.uk																	
					Julie	Barnett	North	West	Hub	SLE	Judith	O'Kane	head@melland.manchester.sch.uk																				
					Maree	Jordan	North	West	Hub	SLE	Judith	O'Kane	head@melland.manchester.sch.uk																				
					Judith	O'Kane	North	West	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Judith	O'Kane	head@melland.manchester.sch.uk																	
Mounts					Bay	Academy	Sara	Davey	Cornwall	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Sara	Davey	sdavey@mountsbay.org	Care,	guidance	and	support												
					Use	of	iPads	in	school																								
					NLE	Sara	Davey	sdavey@mountsbay.org																									
					Duncan	Yeates	Cornwall	Hub	SLE	Sara	Davey	sdavey@mountsbay.org																					
					Simon	Elliot	Cornwall	Hub	SLE	Sara	Davey	sdavey@mountsbay.org																					
Nether					Hall	School	Erica	Dennies	East	Midlands	South	Hub	LLE	Erica	Dennies	ericad@netherhall.leicester.sch.uk																	
Nonsuch					Primary	School	Larina	Holliday	West	Midlands	Hub	CPSL	Johanna	Walkley	j.walkley@nonsuch.bham.sch.uk	Leadership	of	Curriculum															
					Sally-Ann	Glennon	West	Midlands	Hub	CPSL	Johanna	Walkley	j.walkley@nonsuch.bham.sch.uk																				
Northside					Primary	School	Gina	Newman	Compton	hub	(N	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Gina	Newman	head@northside.barnetmail.net	Effectiveness	of	strategies	to	improve	teaching								
																																	
					NLE	Gina	Newman	head@northside.barnetmail.net																									
Norton					College	Philip	Loftus	North	Yorkshire	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Philip	Loftus	pl@nortoncollege.net	Data	monitoring,	tracking	&	intervention											
Oak					Lodge	School	Ginny	Mason	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Lynda	Walker	Lynda.walker@oaklodge.barnet.sch.uk																
					Lynda	Walker	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	NLE	Lynda	Walker	Lynda.walker@oaklodge.barnet.sch.uk																		
					Virginia	D'Odorico	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Lynda	Walker	Lynda.walker@oaklodge.barnet.sch.uk																		
Oaklands					School	Partrice	Canavan	London	West	Hub	NLE	Patrice	Canavan	Pcanavan.211@lgflmail.org																			
Oasis					Academy	Enfield	Jenny	Scott	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	SLE	Paul	Hammond	Paul.hammond@oasisenfield.org																		
					Paul	Hammond	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Paul	Hammond	Paul.hammond@oasisenfield.org																	
Parks					Primary	School	Cas	Evans	East	Midlands	South	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Cas	Evans	cevans@parks.leicester.sch.uk	Reading													
					LLE	Cas	Evans	cevans@parks.leicester.sch.uk																									
Parliament					Hill	School	Joy	Morgan	London	West	Hub	SLE	Susan	Higgins	headteacher@parliamenthill.camden.sch.uk																		
					Stephen	Jones	London	West	Hub	SLE	Susan	Higgins	headteacher@parliamenthill.camden.sch.uk																				
					Sue	Higgins	London	West	Hub	NLE	Susan	Higgins	headteacher@parliamenthill.camden.sch.uk																				
					Joy	Morgan	London	West	Hub	SLE	Susan	Higgins	headteacher@parliamenthill.camden.sch.uk																				
Patcham					High	School	Sarah	Davies	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	Paula	Sargent	psargent@patchamhigh.org.uk																	
					Nancy	Meaker	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	Paula	Sargent	psargent@patchamhigh.org.uk																			
					Sarah	J	Davies	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	Paula	Sargent	psargent@patchamhigh.org.uk																		
					NicholaKreel	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	Paula	Sargent	psargent@patchamhigh.org.uk																				
Pickhurst					Infant	Academy	Lee	Pender	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	CPSL	Leonie	Osborne	Leonie.osborne@pickhurst-inf.bromley.sch.uk	English																
					Literacy																												
					Leonie	Osborne	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Leonie	Osborne	Leonie.osborne@pickhurst-inf.bromley.sch.uk																
					NLE	Leonie	Osborne	Leonie.osborne@pickhurst-inf.bromley.sch.uk																									
					Michelle	Gardezi	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	CPSL	Leonie	Osborne	Leonie.osborne@pickhurst-inf.bromley.sch.uk																			
					Carol	Holah	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Leonie	Osborne	Leonie.osborne@pickhurst-inf.bromley.sch.uk																			
					Elizabeth	Laws	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Leonie	Osborne	Leonie.osborne@pickhurst-inf.bromley.sch.uk																			
Pickhurst					Junior	Academy	Ian	Fortheringham	Brindishe	hub	(London)	CPSL	Matt	Rampton	Matt.rampton@pickhurst-jun.bromley.sch.uk	Numeracy																	
					Matt	Rampton	Brindishe	hub	(London)	NLE	Matt	Rampton	Matt.rampton@pickhurst-jun.bromley.sch.uk																				
					Sarah	Alessio-Williams	Brindishe	hub	(London)	SLE	Matt	Rampton	Matt.rampton@pickhurst-jun.bromley.sch.uk	English																			
					Literacy																												
					Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Matt	Rampton	Matt.rampton@pickhurst-jun.bromley.sch.uk																					
					Lynne	Dando	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Matt	Rampton	Matt.rampton@pickhurst-jun.bromley.sch.uk																			
					Matt	Rampton	Brindishe	hub	(London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Matt	Rampton	Matt.rampton@pickhurst-jun.bromley.sch.uk	Pupil	Premium															
					Sports	Funding																											
Pilton					Community	College	Louise	Miller-Marshall	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Louise	Miller-Marshall	lmillerm@piltoncollege.org.uk	International	languages												
Putteridge					High	School	Hazel	Line	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	SLE	Helen	Beauchamp	hbeauchamp@putteridge.org																		
					Hazel	Line	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	SLE	Helen	Beauchamp	hbeauchamp@putteridge.org																				
					Helen	Beauchamp	Denbigh	hub	(Luton)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Helen	Beauchamp	hbeauchamp@putteridge.org																	
Queen					Elizabeth's	Girls'	School	Kate	Webster	Compton	hub	(N	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Kate	Webster	k.webster@qegschool.org.uk													
					LLE	Kate	Webster	k.webster@qegschool.org.uk																									
Queens'					School	Jane	Phillips	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Terence	James	jameste@talk21.com																		
					Terence	James	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	LLE	Terence	James	jameste@talk21.com																			
					Yvonne	Kennedy	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Terence	James	jameste@talk21.com																			
Ravens					Wood	School	Gary	Hunt	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Kevin	Saunders	ks@rws.uk.net																	
					Lewis	Clift	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	CPSL	Kevin	Saunders	ks@rws.uk.net																			
					SLE	Kevin	Saunders	ks@rws.uk.net																									
					Pauline	Bailey	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Kevin	Saunders	ks@rws.uk.net																			
					Spencer	Herbert	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Kevin	Saunders	ks@rws.uk.net	CPD																		
					Design	&	technology																										
																																	
					Rebecca	Howard-Wearn	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	SLE	Kevin	Saunders	ks@rws.uk.net																			
Redcar					Academy	Christine	Parker	North	Yorkshire	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Christine	Parker	christineparker@redcaracademy.com	Achievement	for	All	(targeted	interventions	for	vulnerable	students	reducing	bullying	increasing	attendance	etc.)			
Redhill					School	Stephen	Dunster	West	Midlands	Hub	NLE	Stephen	Dunster	sdunster@redhill.dudley.sch.uk																			
Riddlesdown					Collegiate	Gordon	Smith	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Gordon	Smith	Gordon.smith@riddlesdown.org															
Robin					Hood	Primary	School	Kerry	Whiting	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Andrew	Sharp	headteacher@robinhood.nottingham.sch.uk																
					Andrew	Sharp	East	Midlands	North	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Andrew	Sharp	headteacher@robinhood.nottingham.sch.uk	Family	Learning														
Royal					Wootton	Bassett	Academy	George	Croxford	Wootton	Bassett	hub	(Wiltshire)	NLE	George	Croxford	gcroxford@rwba.org.uk																
					Simon	Gunstone	Wootton	Bassett	hub	(Wiltshire)	CPSL	George	Croxford	gcroxford@rwba.org.uk																			
					SLE	George	Croxford	gcroxford@rwba.org.uk																									
Rufford					Primary	and	Nursery	School	Alison	Tones	East	Midlands	North	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Alison	Tones	headteacher@rufford.nottingham.sch.uk	Inclusion	of	pupils	with	complex	physical	and	learning	difficulties			
Rushey					Mead	School	Ashley	Bartlett	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																	
					Carolyn	Robson	East	Midlands	South	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																
					NLE	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																									
					Chris	Kurth	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Helen	Mugglestone	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Nisha	Kholia	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Parul	Patel	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Sarah	Harris	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					W	Robinson	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Jane	Bland	East	Midlands	South	Hub	SLE	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Julie	Gardiner	East	Midlands	South	Hub	SLE	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Pearl	King	East	Midlands	South	Hub	SLE	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Rachel	Eve	East	East	Midlands	South	Hub	SLE	Carolyn	Robson	crobson@rusheymead-sec.leicester.sch.uk																		
Sacred					Heart	Catholic	Primary	School	Catherine	McMahon	Compton	hub	(N	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Catherine	McMahon	Head@sacredheart.barnetmail.net	Marking	and	Feedback	to	pupils							
Samuel					Rhodes	MLD	School	Julie	Keylock	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Julie	Keylock	Keylock.j@srs.islington.sch.uk												
Sir					John	Hunt	Community	Sports	College	Wendy	Brett	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Wendy	Brett	Wendy.brett@sirjohnhunt.plymouth.sch.uk											
Sir					John	Lawes	School	Claire	Robins	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Claire	Robins	head@sjl.herts.sch.uk													
					NLE	Claire	Robins	head@sjl.herts.sch.uk																									
					Andrea	O'Connor	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Claire	Robins	head@sjl.herts.sch.uk																			
					Ben	Garcia	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Claire	Robins	head@sjl.herts.sch.uk																			
					Joanne	Kathryn	Mylles	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Claire	Robins	head@sjl.herts.sch.uk																		
					Jonathan	Mountstevens	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Claire	Robins	head@sjl.herts.sch.uk																			
Sneinton					St	Stephen's	CofE	Primary	School	Rebecca	Meredith	East	Midlands	North	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Rebecca	Meredith	head@sneinton.nottingham.sch.uk	Behaviour	and	safety								
					NLE	Rebecca	Meredith	head@sneinton.nottingham.sch.uk																									
					Julia	Kurcin	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Rebecca	Meredith	head@sneinton.nottingham.sch.uk																			
					Lyndsay	Clark	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Rebecca	Meredith	head@sneinton.nottingham.sch.uk																			
					Samuel	Mensah	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Rebecca	Meredith	head@sneinton.nottingham.sch.uk																			
					Tom	Buckmaster	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Rebecca	Meredith	head@sneinton.nottingham.sch.uk																			
Soar					Valley	College	Jane	Turnball	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Julie	Robinson	JRobinson@soarvalley.leicester.sch.uk																	
					Greg	Holyland	East	Midlands	South	Hub	SLE	Julie	Robinson	JRobinson@soarvalley.leicester.sch.uk																			
					James	Cherrington	East	Midlands	South	Hub	SLE	Julie	Robinson	JRobinson@soarvalley.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Jane	Turnbull	East	Midlands	South	Hub	SLE	Julie	Robinson	JRobinson@soarvalley.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Julie	Robinson	East	Midlands	South	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Julie	Robinson	JRobinson@soarvalley.leicester.sch.uk																
Solent					Infant	School	Amy	Hudson	Portsmouth	Hub	SLE	Lucy	Wilby	lwilby@solent-inf.portsmouth.sch.uk	Early	Years	Foundation	Stage															
					Mathematics																												
Southfields					Academy	Amanda	Desmond	Southfields	hub	(London)	CPSL	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk																			
					Chris	Whitbread	Southfields	hub	(London)	CPSL	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk																				
					Gemma	LeGrande	Southfields	hub	(London)	CPSL	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk																				
					Jacqueline	Valin	Southfields	hub	(London)	NLE	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk																				
					James	Draper	Southfields	hub	(London)	CPSL	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk	Business	studies	single	&	Economics															
					Single	&	Economics																										
					Julia	Huber	Southfields	hub	(London)	CPSL	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk	History																			
					ITT																												
					Tracey	O’Brien	Southfields	hub	(London)	CPSL	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk																				
					Jason	Kearins	Southfields	hub	(London)	SLE	Jackie	Valin	jacqueline.valin@southfields.wandsworth.sch.uk																				
Springfield					School	Jane	Hutchison	Portsmouth	Hub	SLE	Sara	Spivey	sara.spivey@springfield.uk.net																				
					June	Hutchinson	Portsmouth	Hub	SLE	Sara	Spivey	sara.spivey@springfield.uk.net																					
St					Catherine's	RC	Primary	School	Eileen	Quigley	Compton	hub	(N	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Eileen	Quigley	head@stcatherines.barnetmail.net												
					NLE	Eileen	Quigley	head@stcatherines.barnetmail.net																									
St					Clement	Danes	School	Amanda	Quinton	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Josephine	Valentine	jvalentine@stclementdanes.herts.sch.uk																
					Andrew	Perkins	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Josephine	Valentine	jvalentine@stclementdanes.herts.sch.uk																			
					Anne	Pickard	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Josephine	Valentine	jvalentine@stclementdanes.herts.sch.uk																			
					Rachel	Brindley	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	SLE	Josephine	Valentine	jvalentine@stclementdanes.herts.sch.uk	CPD																		
					ITT																												
																																	
					Josephine	Valentine	Herts	and	Bucks	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Josephine	Valentine	jvalentine@stclementdanes.herts.sch.uk																
					NLE	Josephine	Valentine	jvalentine@stclementdanes.herts.sch.uk																									
St					Fidelis	Catholic	Primary	School	Mark	Hannon	Belleville	hub	(London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Mark	Hannon	head@st-fidelis.bexley.sch.uk	Development	of	phonics	and	reading	intervention							
St					Hilary	School	Michelle	Brant	Cornwall	Hub	SLE	Kelley	Butcher	head@st-hilary.cornwall.sch.uk																			
					Phillipa	Daw	Cornwall	Hub	SLE	Kelley	Butcher	head@st-hilary.cornwall.sch.uk																					
					Rob	Hamshar	Cornwall	Hub	SLE	Kelley	Butcher	head@st-hilary.cornwall.sch.uk																					
					Kelley	Butcher	Cornwall	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Kelley	Butcher	head@st-hilary.cornwall.sch.uk	Provision	for	pupils	with	additional	learning	needs											
St					James'	Catholic	High	School	Mary	O’Keeffe	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Niamh	Arnull	narnull@st-james.barnet.sch.uk															
					Rebecca	Jackson-Koufie	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Niamh	Arnull	narnull@st-james.barnet.sch.uk																			
					Richard	Sellek	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Niamh	Arnull	narnull@st-james.barnet.sch.uk																			
					Niamh	Arnull	Compton	hub	(N	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Niamh	Arnull	narnull@st-james.barnet.sch.uk	Curriculum	Access	Support	Team	(CAST)											
St					James	School	Moira	Marder	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Moira	Marder	Moira.marder@st-james.devon.sch.uk	Pupil	Premium												
St					Mary's	C	of	E	Primary	School	Eileen	Beechey	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Mel	Adams	mel.adams@stmarysen4.barnetmail.net	Early	Years	Foundation	Stage									
					English																												
					Mel	Adams	Compton	hub	(N	London)	NLE	Mel	Adams	mel.adams@stmarysen4.barnetmail.net																			
Stanley					Grove	Primary	Academy	Gary	Handforth	North	West	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Gary	Handforth	head@stanleygrove.manchester.sch.uk	Partnerships	with	Parents											
					LLE	Gary	Handforth	head@stanleygrove.manchester.sch.uk																									
					Angela	Worthington	North	West	Hub	SLE	Gary	Handforth	head@stanleygrove.manchester.sch.uk																				
Stockley					Academy	Ian	Storey	London	West	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Ian	Storey	istorey@stockleyacademy.com																
Stowford					School	Helen	Tipping	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Helen	Tipping	head@stowford.devon.sch.uk															
					LLE	Helen	Tipping	head@stowford.devon.sch.uk																									
Strand					on	the	Green	Junior	School	Sue	Harrison	London	West	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Sue	Harrison	head@strandjuniors.hounslow.sch.uk												
					LLE	Sue	Harrison	head@strandjuniors.hounslow.sch.uk																									
The					Bridge	AP	Academy	Seamus	Oates	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	NLE	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk															
					Stephen	Foster	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	LLE	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk																		
					Everol	Halliburton	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk																		
					Jemma	Bird	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk																		
					Oliver	Dunn	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk																		
					Victoria	Rolfe	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk																		
					Seamus	Oates	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk	Use	of	ICT	data	systems	to	support	learning,	behaviour	and	school	improvement	across	multiple	institutions
					Kate	Maidment-Young	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Seamus	Oates	soates@tbap.org.uk																		
The					Bridge	School	Agatina	Marchese	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk	Behaviour	and	discipline													
					Bozena	Marczyk	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk	ASD																	
					Dr	Penny	Barratt	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	NLE	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk																	
					Lana	Bond	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk	PMLD																	
					Rosie	Whur	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk	ASD																	
					Sally	Paveley	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk																		
					Tom	Andrews	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk																		
					Peter	Iay	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Penny	Barratt	Penny.Barratt@thebridge.islington.sch.uk																		
The					Compton	School	Andrew	Hammond	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																	
					Ann	Marie	Mulkerins	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk	Data	Systems																
					SLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																									
					Carol	Smith	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk	Single	Management																	
					Emma	Hazlegreaves	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					Jem	Stone	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					SLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																									
					Jen	Field	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					Joanne	Westgate	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					Louise	Taylor	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					Stuart	Merritt	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					Teresa	Tunnadine	CBE	Compton	hub	(N	London)	NLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																		
					Zoe	Merritt	Compton	hub	(N	London)	CPSL	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					Jenifer	Field	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
					Jeremy	Stone	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Teresa	Tunnadine	teresa.tunnadine@thecompton.org.uk																			
The					Earls	High	School	Tom	Johnston	West	Midlands	Hub	NLE	Tom	Johnston	tjohnston@earls.dudley.sch.uk																	
					Clare	Walton	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Tom	Johnston	tjohnston@earls.dudley.sch.uk																				
					Stuart	Berry	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Tom	Johnston	tjohnston@earls.dudley.sch.uk	Narrowing	the	gap																	
					Vicki	Dodd	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Tom	Johnston	tjohnston@earls.dudley.sch.uk																				
The					Green	School	Audrey	Douglas	London	West	Hub	SLE	Jill	Coughlan	jill.coughlan@thegreenschool.net																		
					Gary	Munro	London	West	Hub	SLE	Jill	Coughlan	jill.coughlan@thegreenschool.net																				
					Sadie	Martin	London	West	Hub	SLE	Jill	Coughlan	jill.coughlan@thegreenschool.net																				
					Jill	Coughlan	London	West	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Jill	Coughlan	jill.coughlan@thegreenschool.net																	
The					New	Rush	Hall	School	John	D'Abbro	OBE	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	John	d'Abbro	johndabbro@nrhs.redbridge.sch.uk	Creativity	in	the	curriculum						
					NLE	John	d'Abbro	johndabbro@nrhs.redbridge.sch.uk																									
					Maureen	Smyth	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	LLE	John	d'Abbro	johndabbro@nrhs.redbridge.sch.uk																		
					SLE	John	d'Abbro	johndabbro@nrhs.redbridge.sch.uk																									
The					Nottingham	Emmanuel	School	Elizabeth	Barratt	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Carol	Fearria	cfearria@emmanuel.nottingham.sch.uk																
					Kerry	Wiltshire	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Carol	Fearria	cfearria@emmanuel.nottingham.sch.uk																			
					Carol	Fearria	East	Midlands	North	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Carol	Fearria	cfearria@emmanuel.nottingham.sch.uk																
The					Quest	Academy	Andy	Crofts	Hayes	hub	(Gt	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Andy	Crofts	acrofts@thequestacademy.org.uk														
The					Village	School	Sue	Jones	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Kay	Charles	kcharles@tvs.brent.sch.uk																
					Kay	Charles	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Kay	Charles	kcharles@tvs.brent.sch.uk															
Thurnby					Lodge	Primary	School	Cleo	Adediran	East	Midlands	South	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Cleo	Adediran	cadediran@thurnbylodge.leicester.sch.uk													
Top					Valley	Academy	Peter	Brown	East	Midlands	North	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Peter	Brown	pbrown@topvalleyacademy.org	Employability	and	Enterprise											
																																	
Varndean					School	Jenny	Hampton	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	William	Deighan	williamdeighan@varndean.co.uk																		
					Sue	Pickerill	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	William	Deighan	williamdeighan@varndean.co.uk	Science																		
					SEN																												
					Andrew	Stephenson	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	William	Deighan	williamdeighan@varndean.co.uk																			
					Jennifer	Hampton	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	William	Deighan	williamdeighan@varndean.co.uk																			
					Susan	Pickerill	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	William	Deighan	williamdeighan@varndean.co.uk																			
					Zebedee	Friedman	Brighton	and	Hove	Hub	SLE	William	Deighan	williamdeighan@varndean.co.uk																			
Waycroft					Academy	Simon	Rowe	Wootton	Bassett	hub	(Wiltshire)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Simon	Rowe	s.rowe@waycroftacademy.com	Interventions	for	vulnerable	pupils											
					NLE	Simon	Rowe	s.rowe@waycroftacademy.com																									
Wellington					Primary	School	Debbie	Norton	London	West	Hub	NLE	Debbie	Norton	head@wellington.hounslow.sch.uk																		
Wembley					High	Technology	College	Gill	Bal	Compton	hub	(N	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Gill	Bal	gbal@whtc.co.uk	Behaviour	for	learning										
					NLE	Gill	Bal	gbal@whtc.co.uk																									
Whitefield					School	Martin	Lavelle	Compton	hub	(N	London)	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Martin	Lavelle	mla@whitefield.barnet.sch.uk															
Willowbrook					Primary	School	Sara	McAdam	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Sarah	Ridley	sarah.ridley@willowbrook.leicester.sch.uk	Reading	and	Writing														
					Zoe	Simpson	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Sarah	Ridley	sarah.ridley@willowbrook.leicester.sch.uk																			
					Marie	Collin	East	Midlands	South	Hub	CPSL	Sarah	Ridley	sarah.ridley@willowbrook.leicester.sch.uk																			
Willows					Centre	for	Children	Margaret	Dunford	Portsmouth	Hub	LLE	Margaret	Dunsford	head@willows.portsmouth.sch.uk																		
Woodfield					School	Andrew	Thorpe-Anderson	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk	"14-19 Leadership including
Foundation Learning"																
					Dave	Phillips	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk																		
					Desi	Lodge	Patch	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	NLE	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk																	
					January	O’Donnell	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk	ASD	ASC																
					Matthew	Parker	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk																		
					SLE	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk																									
					Mike	Mellor	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk																		
					Nina	Bui																											
					Paul	Talbot	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	CPSL	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk	SEN																	
					Desi	Lodge-Patch	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Desi	Lodge-Patch	dlp@woodfieldschool.co.uk	Support	and	Intervention												
Woodham					Academy	Christine	Forsyth	North	Yorkshire	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Christine	Forsyth	c.forsyth@woodham.org.uk	Sports	Academy														
Woodside					High	School	Dame	Joan	McVittie	Compton	hub	(N	London)	NLE	Joan	McVittie	Joan.mcvittie@woodsidehighschool.co.uk																
					Stephanie	Simpson	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Joan	McVittie	Joan.mcvittie@woodsidehighschool.co.uk																			
					Stephanie	Simpson	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	SLE	Joan	McVittie	Joan.mcvittie@woodsidehighschool.co.uk																		
Wren					Academy	Sabrina	Nanji	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Michael	Whitworth	Julia.Peart@wrenacademy.org																		
					Michael	Whitworth	Compton	hub	(N	London)	SLE	Michael	Whitworth	Julia.Peart@wrenacademy.org																			
Beachcroft					AP	Academy	Graham	Sacks	London	Special	and	AP	Hub	Area	of	excellence	QAR	Graham	Sacks	head@tbap.org.uk													
Brindishe					Manor	Primary	School	Gerlinde	Achenbach	Brindishe	hub	(London)	CPSL	Alex	Bell	headteacher@leemanor.lewisham.sch.uk	English																
					Literacy																												
The					Redstart	Primary	School	Carly	Gardiner	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	SLE	Suzanne	Flack	sflack2@educ.somerset.gov.uk																
Chilwell					Croft	Academy	Catherine	Page	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Nick	Lambert	nlambert@chilwellcroft.bham.sch.uk																		
Richmond					School	Charlotte	Wardle	North	Yorkshire	Hub	SLE	Ian	Robertson	irobertson@richmondschool.net																			
					Darren	Cox	North	Yorkshire	Hub	SLE	Ian	Robertson	irobertson@richmondschool.net																				
Redruth					School	Christopher	Davey	Cornwall	Hub	SLE	Craig	Martin	head@redruth.cornwall.sch.uk																				
					Sarah	Louise	Mottart	Cornwall	Hub	SLE	Craig	Martin	head@redruth.cornwall.sch.uk																				
Stowford					Primary	School	Faye	Kandes(Issacs)	Kingsbridge	hub	(South	West)	SLE	Helen	Tipping	head@stowford.devon.sch.uk																	
St					Thomas	Aquinas	Catholic	School	James	Stacey	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Jim	Foley	j.foley@stacs.bham.sch.uk																
					Sharon	Fletcher	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Jim	Foley	j.foley@stacs.bham.sch.uk																				
Mereside					Primary	School	Sarah	Coldbeck	North	West	Hub	SLE	Susan	Diver	susan.diver@mereside.blackpool.sch.uk																		
South					Shore	Academy	Sarah	Hetherington	North	West	Hub	SLE	Chris	Powell	chris.powell@southshore,blackpool.sch.uk																		
					Suzanne	Best	North	West	Hub	SLE	Chris	Powell	chris.powell@southshore,blackpool.sch.uk																				
Bulwell					St	Mary’s	C	of	E	Primary	Andrew	Freeman	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Rebecca	Meredith	headteacher@bulwell-st-marys.nottingham.sch.uk													
Cardinal					Newman	Catholic	School	(Coventry)	Rebecca	Jane	Nelson	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Marina	Kelly	marina.kelly@cardinalnewman.coventry.sch.uk															
Carlton					Central	Infant	School	and	Foundation	Unit	Catherine	Hislop	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Anna	Spencer	head@central-inf.notts.sch.uk													
Glade					Hill	Primary	and	Nursery	School	Rachel	Want	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Loretta	Sheppard	headteacher@gladehill.nottingham.sch.uk														
Highbank					Primary	School	Emily	Flavell	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Paul	Bannister	Headteacher@highbank.nottingham.sch.uk																	
					Rebecca	Glover	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Paul	Bannister	Headteacher@highbank.nottingham.sch.uk																			
Snape					Wood	Primary	School	Siobhan	Tolson	East	Midlands	North	Hub	SLE	Scott	Mason	headteacher@snapewood.nottingham.sch.uk																
Springfields					Academy	Michelle	Reysenn	Wootton	Bassett	hub	(Wiltshire)	SLE	Trystan	Williams	head@springfields.wilts.sch.uk																		
St					Michael's	C	of	E	Primary	School	Sam	Plews	West	Midlands	Hub	SLE	Samantha	Cosgrove	s.cosgrove@stmicb32.bham.sch.uk														
Grand					Total																												

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com