20 Stories High	Julia Samuels	julia@20storieshigh.org.uk			
20 Stories High	Leanne Jones	leanne@20storieshigh.org.uk			
48th Liverpool Company The Boys Brigade	Martin Coates	martincoatesmbe@hotmail.com			
A.Y.A.C. Judo	Les Drilsma	drilsma@aol.com			
Abbot's Lea 	Margaret Lucas 	m.lucas@abbotslea.liverpool.sch.uk			
Action for Blind People	Janet Gilbertson	janet.gilbertson@actionforblindpeople.org.uk 		Try aihit	
Activate Arts Ltd	Vivienne Emmott	viv@activatearts.com		activatearts.com	Try google
Adelaide Paxton Tenants Association	George Brice	clockcom@btconnect.com			
Aigburth High School	Sir/Madam Deegan	k.deegan@ashfield.liverpool.sch.uk		ashfield.liverpool.sch.uk	
Aigburth High School	M Williams	m.williams@ashfield.liverpool.sch.uk			
Aigburth High School	J Hunt	j.hunt@ashfield.liverpool.sch.uk			
Aigburth Training Opportunities	Gareth Thomas	atoeyc@btconnect.com			
Al Ghazali	Ahmed Saif	lin@al-ghazali.org.uk		al-ghazali.org.uk	
Alder Hey Childrens NHS Foundation Trust	John Lippitt	john.lippitt@alderhey.nhs.uk			
Anthony Walker Foundation	Leona Vaughn	ceo@anthonywalkerfoundation.com		anthonywalkerfoundation.com	
Archbishop Beck Cath 	Linda Caster	f.leejones@archbishopbeck.liverpool.sch.uk		archbishopbeck.liverpool.sch.uk	
Archbishop Beck Cath 		l.caster@archbishopbeck.liverpool.sch.uk			
Archbishop Blanch		griffithsj@blanch.org.uk		blanch.org.uk	
Archbishop Blanch	Jo-Anne McElhinney-Samson	McElhinney-Samsonj@blanch.org.uk			
Brook Advisory Centre, Liverpool	Paula Sutton	psutton@merseybrook.co.uk		merseybrook.co.uk	
Arnot St Mary C of E	Gary Shaw	asm-ht@arnotstmary.liverpool.sch.uk		arnotstmary.liverpool.sch.uk	
Balmoral Court Residents Association	Elisa Sullivan	elisazipsullivan@hotmail.com			
Banks Road Methodist Open Youth Club & Childrens Groups	Alice Cowley	a.cowley@blueyonder.co.uk			
Banks Road Prim 	Sue Devereux 	s.devereux@banksroad.liverpool.sch.uk		banksroad.liverpool.sch.uk	
Barlows Prim 	Glenys Smallshaw	barlows-ht@barlows.liverpool.sch.uk		barlows.liverpool.sch.uk	
Barnardos	Pat Greene	pat.greene@barnardos.org.uk			
Barnardos	Kathy Brown	kathryn.brown@barnardos.org.uk			
Barnardos Action with Young Carers Liverpool	Aileen Alexander	aileen.alexander@barnardos.org.uk 			
Barnardos Action with Young Carers Liverpool	Liz Gray	liz.gray@barnardos.org.uk 			
Basic Teaching Standards	John Lambert	yarco41@aol.com			
Belle Vale Children Centre	Lynne Middleton	bellevalecc@liverpool.gov.uk			
Belle Vale Comm Prim	Jan Potter	bellevale-ht@bellevale.liverpool.sch.uk		bellevale.liverpool.sch.uk	
Bellerive FCJ Cath College	Paul Taylor	taylorp@bellerivefcj.org		bellerivefcj.org	
Belvedere Preparatory School	Jane Humble	j.humble@belvedereprep.com		belvedereprep.com	
Bishop Martin C of E Prim	MR D.G.MCBRIDE	bishopmartin-ao@bishopmartin.liverpool.sch.uk	bishopmartin.liverpool.sch.uk		
Blackmoor Park Inf	Judith Salmon	blackmoorparki-ht@blackmoorpark-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	blackmoorpark-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Blackmoor Park Jun	Miss. M. Mackay	blackmoorparkj-ht@blackmoorpark-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	blackmoorpark-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Blessed Sacrament Cath Inf	Kathryn Lyons	b.garner@blessedsacrament-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	blessedsacrament-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Blessed Sacrament Cath Jun	Mrs Jacqui Gouldson	blessedj-ht@blessedsacrament-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	blessedsacrament-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Blueberry Park Prim	Mrs Ann Abraham	blueberrypark-ht@blueberrypark.liverpool.sch.uk	blueberrypark.liverpool.sch.uk		
Booker Avenue Inf	Jean Judge	bookeri-ht@bookeravenue-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	bookeravenue-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Booker Avenue Jun	Peter Graham	j.mccausland@bookeravenue-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	bookeravenue-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Boys Brigade Liverpool & District Battalion	John Jones	david.boyd@boys-brigade.org.uk	boys-brigade.org.uk		
Breckfield & North Everton Neighbourhood Council	Bob Blanchard	bob.blanchard@virgin.net	virgin.net		
Breckfield Young Peoples Project	Sharon Jardine	breckfield@btconnect.com	btconnect.com		
Broad Square Prim 	Mrs N Wright	broadsquarej-ht@broadsquare-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	broadsquare-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Broadgreen International 	Liz Russell	liz.russell@broadgreeninternationalschool.com	broadgreeninternationalschool.com		
Broadgreen Prim	Ms Carol Machell	c.machell@broadgreen-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	broadgreen-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Broughton Hall Cath High	Sue Clarke	clarkes@broughtonhall.co.uk	broughtonhall		
Bullybusters	Kayte Eaton	kayte.eaton@localsolutions.org.uk	localsolutions.org.uk		
Calderkids Adventure Playground	Donna Trotman	admin.calderkids@btconnect.com	btconnect.com		
Calderstones Science College	Miss J Dutton	jennie.dutton@calderstones.co.uk	calderstones.co.uk		
CALM Merseyside	Simon Howes	simonhowes@thecalmzone.net	thecalmzone.net		
Cardinal Heenan Cath High 	Jo Leech	cardinalheenan.liverpool@googlemail.com	googlemail.com		
Carleton House Preparatory School	Mrs Fiona Mintz	info@carletonhouse.co.uk	carletonhouse.co.uk		
Ceylonese Society in Liverpool	G Welhengama	wel@toxtethcollege.ac.uk	toxtethcollege.ac.uk		
Chapter One	Jason Thomas/Caroline Hansen	"jasont@ch1.org.uk
caroline@ch1.org.uk"	ch1.org.uk		
Chatham Place Nur & Picton Child Ctre	JULIE MARSHALL	chatham-ao@chathamplace.liverpool.sch.uk	chathamplace.liverpool.sch.uk		
Chelwood & District Welfare Association	Vivienne Worthington				
CHICS	Eddie Hincks	eddie.chics@blueyonder.co.uk	blueyonder.co.uk		
Childwall and Woolton Children Centre	Anita Egan	childwallandwooltoncc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Childwall Cof E Prim 	Mrs Diane Shaw	childwallp-ht@childwall-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	childwall-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Childwall Sports College	C Gall, L Gilford, L Gleeson, J Cassidy	cdensmore@childwallsc.co.uk	childwallsc.co.uk		
Childwall Valley Prim	Kevin Basnett	k.basnett@childwallvalley.liverpool.sch.uk	childwallvalley.liverpool.sch.uk		
Christ Church & Centre	Philip Scott	centre@christchurchnetherley.org.uk	christchurchnetherley.org.uk		
Christ the King Cath Prim	Mrs S Callaghan	s.callaghan@christtheking.liverpool.sch.uk	christtheking.liverpool.sch.uk		
City of Liverpool Sea Cadets	Colin James	liverpoolcityunit@tiscali.co.uk	tiscali.co.uk		
Clapperboard UK Ltd	Maureen Sinclair	maureen@clapperboard.uk.com	clapperboard.uk.com		
Clifford Holroyde 	Kate Garrett	clifford-ht@cliffordholroyde.liverpool.sch.uk	cliffordholroyde.liverpool.sch.uk		
Clubmoor Children’s Centre	Jo Thompson	clubmoorcc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Clubmoor Youth Center 	Anitia Farmer	clubmooryc@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Common Ground Sign Dance Theatre	Simeon Hart	info@signdance.com	signdance.com		
Company	Name	E-mail Address			
Corinthian Comm Prim	Fiona kelly	corinthian-ht@corinthian.liverpool.sch.uk	corinthian.liverpool.sch.uk		
County Children Centre	Sue Culkin	countycc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Crossroads Caring for Carers	Tony Rowan/Shirley Riley	"tonyrowan@crossroadscareliverpool.co.uk
shirleyriley@crossroadscareliverpool.co.uk"	crossroadscareliverpool.co.uk		
Croxteth Child Development Service	Karen Campbell	admin.ccds@btconnect.com	btconnect.com		
Croxteth Children Centre	Julie Taylor	croxtethcc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Croxteth Comm Prim	Diana McNally	croxtethp-ao@croxteth-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	croxteth-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Croxteth Gems Community Association	Michelle Bowden	michelle.bowden4@hotmail.com	hotmail.com		
Cycling Solutions Community Interest Company	Steve Fisher	info@cyclingsolutions.co.uk	cyclingsolutions.co.uk		
Dare to Care	Carol Darby-Darton	DarbydartC@aol.com	aol.com		
De La Salle 	Paula Howard	delasalleadmin@googlemail.com	googlemail.com		
Dingle Detached Youth Service	Julie Murphy	dinglevalepc@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
Dingle Lane Children’s Centre	Steve Hindley	dinglelanecc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Dovecot Prim	G. Jones/P. Hanratty	dovecot-ht@dovecot.liverpool.sch.uk	dovecot.liverpool.sch.uk		
Dovedale Inf 	Mrs Jane Noble	j.noble@dovedale-inf. Liverpool.sch.uk	dovedale-inf. Liverpool.sch.uk		
Dovedale Jun 	MR LIAM DANIELS	dovedalej-ht@dovedale-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	dovedale-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Dyslexia Foundation	Steven O'Brien	steve@dyslexiafoundation.co.uk	dyslexiafoundation.co.uk		
East Prescot Road Nur	Louise Benson	prescot-ht@eastprescotroad.liverpool.sch.uk	eastprescotroad.liverpool.sch.uk		
Edge Hill Youth Club	Anne Devin	edgehillyc@btopenworld.com	btopenworld.com		
Ellergreen Children’s Centre	Sue Evans	ellergreencc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Ellergreen Early Years Ctre	Jane Rogers	ellergreen-ht@liverpool.sch.uk	liverpool.sch.uk		
Emmaus Cath &	Alan Williams Headteacher	a.williams@emmaus.liverpool.sch.uk	emmaus.liverpool.sch.uk		
Enchantment	Rachael Oliver	enchantment@hope-street.org	hope-street.org		
English Baseball Association	Henry Ashcroft	h.ashcroft@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Enterprise South 	Ms Janette Vincent	j.vincent@esla.org.uk	esla.org.uk		
Ernest Cookson 	Mr S W Roberts	s.roberts@ernestcookson.liverpool.sch.uk	ernestcookson.liverpool.sch.uk		
Everton Child and Family Ctre	Lesley Curtis	everton-ht@evertoncentre.liverpool.sch.uk	evertoncentre.liverpool.sch.uk		
Everton Children’s Centre	Jane Wafer	evertoncc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Fairbridge	Jayne Wilson	jayne.wilson@fairbridge.org.uk	fairbridge.org.uk		
Faith Prim 	Sr.Moira Meeghan 	faith-ht@faith.liverpool.sch.uk	faith.liverpool.sch.uk		
Fazakerley Children’s Centre	Linda Campbell	fazakerleycc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Fazakerley Community Federation	Patricia Brough	pat@fazakaz.fsnet.co.uk	fazakaz.fsnet.co.uk		
Fazakerley High 	SUZANNE CHESTER	tracey.cunningham@fazakerleyhigh.org	fazakerleyhigh.org		
Fazakerley Prim	Jennifer Carter	j.carter@fazakerley-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	fazakerley-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Fazakerley Special Needs Project	Eamonn Leavy	fsnp89@hotmail.com	hotmail.com		
First Take Ltd	Lynne Harwood/Jayne Farley	"all@first-take.org
lynne@first-take.org"	first-take.org		
Florence Melly Prim	Claire Sanabrias	florencej-ao@florencemelly-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	florencemelly-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Fountains Children’s Centre	Margaret Mairah	fountainscc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Four Oaks Primary	KAREN CARROLL/RECECCA SHAW	fouroaks-ht@fouroaks.liverpool.sch.ukK	fouroaks.liverpool.sch.ukK		
Friends of Belle Vale Park	Win Cumine	wincumine579@btinternet.com	btinternet.com		
Friends of Bowring Park	Audrey Wilson	fobp@merseymail.com	merseymail.com		
Fuse:New Theatre for Young People Company Limited	Michael Quirke	"info@fusetheatre.com
michael@fusetheatre.com"	fusetheatre.com		
Garston Adventure Playground	Carmel Moran	garstonap@btinternet.com	btinternet.com		
Garston C of E Prim	Mr Rick Widdowson	garston-ht@garstoncofe.liverpool.sch.uk	garstoncofe.liverpool.sch.uk		
Garston Children’s Centre	Kathy Perry	garstoncc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Gateacre Comm Comp	Marcia Buckles 	m.buckles@gateacre.liverpool.sch.uk 	gateacre.liverpool.sch.uk 		
Gay Youth 'R' Out	Kieran Bohan	kieran@ypas.org.uk	ypas.org.uk		
Gilmour Inf 	ANDREW CORCORAN, HEAD TEACHER	gilmours-ao@gilmoursouthbank.liverpool.sch.uk	gilmoursouthbank.liverpool.sch.uk		
Gilmour Jun 	MRS C DOOLEY	gilmourj-ao@gilmour-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	gilmour-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Goodison Area Residents Association	Susan McLean	ssnmcln@aol.com	aol.com		
Granby Children’s Centre	Deborah McAndrew	granbycc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Granby Toxteth Activity Club	Carol Bennett	gtac97@yahoo.com	yahoo.com		
Greenbank Prim	Patricia Heyes	p.heyes@greenbank.liverpool.sch.uk	greenbank.liverpool.sch.uk		
Gwladys Street Prim	Miss Nicola Booth	gwlady-ht@gwladysstreet.liverpool.sch.uk	gwladysstreet.liverpool.sch.uk		
Health & Poverty Forum (Liverpool)	Richard Fassam	rfassam@hotmail.com	hotmail.com		
Hetherlow Community Centre	Chris Rattigan	hetherlow@gmail.com	gmail.com		
Hey Green Comm Prim	MRS S. DOYLE	heygreen-ao@heyreen.liverpool.sch.uk	heyreen.liverpool.sch.uk		
Holly Lodge Girls' College	Sue Tedford	s.tedford@hollylodge.liverpool.sch.uk	hollylodge.liverpool.sch.uk		
Holy Cross Cath Prim	Helen Bannon	holycross-ao@holycross-st-marys.liverpool.sch.uk	holycross-st-marys.liverpool.sch.uk		
Holy Family Catholic Primary	Joe Welsh	holyfamily-ao@holyfamily.liverpool.sch.uk	holyfamily.liverpool.sch.uk		
Holy Name Cath Prim 	MS P SLOANE	holyname-ht@holyname.liverpool.sch.uk	holyname.liverpool.sch.uk		
Holy Rosary Catholic Church	John Butchard	j.b@live.co.uk	live.co.uk		
Holy Trinity Cath Prim 	Liam Mulcahy	holytrinity-ht@holytrinity.liverpool.sch.uk	holytrinity.liverpool.sch.uk		
Home Grown Music	Samuel Ihekoronye	homegrownmusic@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Home-Start Liverpool	Jennie Bates	homestart.south@btconnect.com	btconnect.com		
Hope	NICKI ZIELONKA	n.zielonka@hope.liverpool.sch.uk	hope.liverpool.sch.uk		
Hunts Cross Children Centre	Ann Parker	huntscrosscc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Hunts Cross Comm Prim	JUDITH JACKSON	j.jackson@huntscross.liverpool.sch.uk	huntscross.liverpool.sch.uk		
Irish Community Care	Win Lawlor	winnie.lawlor@iccm.org.uk	iccm.org.uk		
Kensington Children’s Centre	Lyn Carey	kensingtoncc@parksoptions.co.uk	parksoptions.co.uk		
Kensington Fields Community Association	Susan Robinson	kfcasue@talk21.com	talk21.com		
Kensington Primary	Mrs ChristineKehoe	kensingtoni-ao@kensington-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	kensington-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
KIND	Stephen Yip	info@kind.org.uk	kind.org.uk		
KINDA Kids	Paula Wiencke	paula156@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
King David High 	SHANE MCNEIL	b.smith@kingdavidhigh.liverpool.sch.uk	kingdavidhigh.liverpool.sch.uk		
King David Prim	Chris Ward	c.ward@kingdavid-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	kingdavid-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Kingsley Comm Prim	Elaine Rees	kingsley-ht@kingsley.liverpool.sch.uk	kingsley.liverpool.sch.uk		
Kinship Carers		pada@ellergreen0.fsnet.co.uk	ellergreen0.fsnet.co.uk		
Kirkdale Community Centre - Leighton/Goodall C.A.	Sheena Orton	ortons@kirkdaleonline.co.uk	kirkdaleonline.co.uk		
Kirkdale St Lawrence	JULIE POLLITT	kirkdale-ht@kirkdale.liverpool.sch.uk	kirkdale.liverpool.sch.uk		
Knotty Ash Children Centre	Debbie Cannon	knottyashcc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Knotty Ash Prim	JANE CRAVEN	knottyash-oa@knottyash.liverpool.sch.uk	knottyash.liverpool.sch.uk		
Lawrence Comm Prim	D.Kerr	lawrence_school_uk@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
Leamington Comm Prim 	Clare Draper	leamingtoni@leamington-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	leamington-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Lister Inf	J MCEWAN	listerdrivei-ht@listerdrive-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	listerdrive-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Lister Jun	ANGELA HOUGHTON	listerdrivej-ht@listerdrive-jun.liverpool.uk	listerdrive-jun.liverpool.uk		
Lister Steps Ltd	Gaynor McKnight	gaynor.mcnight@listersteps.co.uk	listersteps.co.uk		
Liverpool City Environment Centre	Stephen Yip	info@lcec.org.uk	lcec.org.uk		
Liverpool College	Mr G Kendall	gkendall@liverpoolcollege.org.uk	liverpoolcollege.org.uk		
Liverpool Comedy Trust	Stacey Lavery	info@thecomedytrust.com	thecomedytrust.com		
Liverpool Filipino Association	Jobe Gonzaga	duebee1124@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
Liverpool International Nordic Community	Roger Metcalf	rogermetcalf1@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Liverpool Irish Festival Society	Jake Roney	liverpoolirishfestival@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
Liverpool Somali Youth Association	Adam Mohammed	abs15200@hotmail.com	hotmail.com		
Liverpool Theatre School	Maxine Ellis/Patricia Allford  	"maxine@liverpooltheatreschool.co.uk
info@liverpoolhtreatreschool.co.uk"	liverpooltheatreschool.co.uk		
Liverpool Wheelchair Handball Club	Malcom Forster	is001c9566@blueyonder.co.uk	blueyonder.co.uk		
Liverpool World Centre	Pablo Guidi	pablo@liverpoolworldcentre.org	liverpoolworldcentre.org		
Liverpool Youth for Christ		office@liverpoolyfc.co.uk	liverpoolyfc.co.uk		
Longmoor Prim	Mrs Janet Jones	longmoorp-ao@longmoor-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	longmoor-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Mab Lane Prim	Mrs June Todd	mablane-ht@mablane.liverpool.sch.uk	mablane.liverpool.sch.uk		
Matthew Arnold Prim  	Gary Mason	arnold-ao@matthewarnold.liverpool.sch.uk	matthewarnold.liverpool.sch.uk		
Mediation Works Ltd	Gareth Adams	family@mediation-works.co.uk	mediation-works.co.uk		
Merseycare	Angela Lacy	angela.lacy@merseycare.nhs.uk	merseycare.nhs.uk		
Merseycare	Steve Eley	steve.eley@merseycare.nhs.uk	merseycare.nhs.uk		
Merseyside Association of Ghanaians	Ben Quartey	lpoolgn@yahoo.com	yahoo.com		
Merseyside County Scout Council	Joan Quaile	office@merseysidescouts.com	merseysidescouts.com		
Merseyside Development Foundation	Maureen Williams	mawmdf@aol.com	aol.com		
Merseyside Multicultural Association	Ratna Ghose	ratna.ghose@livgp.nhs.uk	livgp.nhs.uk		
Merseyside Play Action Council	Kevin McIntyre/Ian Fisher	"mpac@merseyplay.com
ian.fisher@merseyplay.com"	merseyplay.com		
Merseyside Society for Deaf People	John Brennan	reception@msdp.org.uk	msdp.org.uk		
Merseyside Welfare Rights	Peggy Kelly	mel.murphy@mwr.uk.com	mwr.uk.com		
Merseyside Youth Association Limited	Gill Bainbridge	"admin@mya.org.uk
bainbridgeg@mya.org.uk"	mya.org.uk		
Merseyside Youth Theatre Development Forum	Alison Brown	alison-mytdf@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Middlefield Prim 	Paula Judd	middlefield-ht@middlefield.liverpool.sch.uk	middlefield.liverpool.sch.uk		
Millstead 	Michelle Beard	michelle.beard@millsteadschool.co.uk	millsteadschool.co.uk		
Mobex Local Solutions	John Hannaway	mobex@localsolutions.org.uk	localsolutions.org.uk		
Monksdown Prim	Karen Makin	monksdown-ht@monksdown.liverpool.sch.uk	monksdown.liverpool.sch.uk		
Mossley Hill Church Playscheme	Catherine McNee	mhteam@btinternet.com	btinternet.com		
Mossley Hill Preschool	Brenda Smith	mossleyhillpreschool.org			
Mosspits Inf 	Mrs S McMillan	mosspitsi-ao@mosspits-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	mosspits-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Mosspits Jun	Miss Louise Everitt	l.everitt@mosspits-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	mosspits-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Much Woolton Cath Prim	Mrs C Holroyd	muchwoolton-ao@muchwoolton.liverpool.sch.uk	muchwoolton.liverpool.sch.uk		
Muslim Youth Association Liverpool	Thariq Ahmed	youthauk@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
Netherley Valley Youth Angling Project	Thomas Marshall	tommy.marshall49@btinternet.com	btinternet.com		
New Park Prim 	Karen Hutchings	newpark-ht@newpark.liverpool.sch.uk	newpark.liverpool.sch.uk		
Norman Pannell Prim	Alan Price	norman-ht@normanpannell.liverpool.sch.uk	normanpannell.liverpool.sch.uk		
Norris Green Youth Centre Limited	Eileen Thompson/Glen Campbell	norrisgreenyouth@aol.com	aol.com		
North Liverpool Academy	Ken Tudor	p.wright@northliverpoolacademy.co.uk	northliverpoolacademy.co.uk		
North Liverpool Regeneration Company	Nicola Kelly	nicola@nlrco.com	nlrco.com		
Northcote Prim 	Mrs. Jackie Monks	northcote-ht@northcote.liverpool.sch.uk	northcote.liverpool.sch.uk		
Northway Prim & Nur	Paul Anderson	northway-ht@northway.liverpool.sch.uk	northway.liverpool.sch.uk		
Notre Dame Cath	Miss Pauline Copeland	p.copeland@notredameliverpool.sch.uk	notredameliverpool.sch.uk		
NSPCC Hargreaves Centre Liverpool	Alex Leith	merseycpt@nspcc.org.uk	nspcc.org.uk		
Oakmere Community College	Neil Frankham	info@oakmerestudents.net	oakmerestudents.net		
Old Swan Youth Club	Chris Whittington	oldswanyouthclub4@hotmail.com	hotmail.com		
Our Lady & St Philomena's	Maria Michniewski	philomenas-ht@ourladcy-st-philomenas.liverpool.sch.uk	ourladcy-st-philomenas.liverpool.sch.uk		
Our Lady & St Swithin's	Sandra Hamilton	a.connearn@ourlady-st-swithin.sch.uk	ourlady-st-swithin.sch.uk		
Our Lady & St Swithin's		j.mccaul@ourlady-st-swithin.sch.uk 	ourlady-st-swithin.sch.uk 		
Our Lady Immaculate	Mrs A Brodie /J Brown	m.chute@ourladyimmaculate.liverpool.sch.uk	ourladyimmaculate.liverpool.sch.uk		
Our Lady of Good Help	Mrs S A Horncastle	goodhelp-ao@ourladyofgoodhelp.liverpool.sch.uk	ourladyofgoodhelp.liverpool.sch.uk		
Our Lady of the Assumption	Martin Burke	ourladyp-ht@ourlady-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	ourlady-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Pagoda of Hundred Harmony Chinese Community Centre	Helen Owen	chinese.pagoda@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Palmerston 	Lis Burbage 	palmerston-ht@palmerston.liverpool.sch.uk	palmerston.liverpool.sch.uk		
Parklands High	Anthony Costello	st-costelloa@parklands.liverpool.sch.uk	parklands.liverpool.sch.uk		
Pavillion Pre-School	J Hankin	pavilionpreschool@live.co.uk	live.co.uk		
PERC	Karen Spencer/Catherine Housbey	perc_liverpool@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
Phoenix Prim	Sheila McKenna	s.mckenna@phoenix-pri.liverpool.sch.uk	phoenix-pri.liverpool.sch.uk		
Picton Children’s Centre	Colin Wilson	pictoncc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Pinehurst Prim	Stephanie Tasker	s.tasker@pinehurst.liverpool.sch.uk	pinehurst.liverpool.sch.uk		
Pleasant Street Prim	Mrs Margaret Cunningham	pleasant-ht@pleasantstreet.liverpool.sch.uk	pleasantstreet.liverpool.sch.uk		
Positive Futures North Liverpool	Clare Corran	clareposfuture@hotmail.com	hotmail.com		
Primary Education Centre	A. Keating 	tina.morgan@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Princes Primary	Kathy Brent	princes-ht@princes.liverpool.sch.uk	princes.liverpool.sch.uk		
Princes Trust	John Monaghan	office.merseyside@princes-trust.org.uk	princes-trust.org.uk		
PSS Family Resource Unit	Angie Pimelett	toy.library@pss.org.uk	pss.org.uk		
Pure Creative Arts	Tamsin Evans/Abigale Nevill	"info@pure-potential.org
abi.nevill@purcreativearts.co.uk"	pure-potential.org		
Ranworth Square Prim	Susan Padgett	s.padgett@ranworthsquare.liverpool.sch.ukS	ranworthsquare.liverpool.sch.ukS		
Rapha International Ministries Ltd	Stephen Gitonga	sgitonga2001@yahoo.com	yahoo.com		
Red Balloon Learner Centre	Louise Farrington	tracybirkmyre7777@msh.com	msh.com		
Red Balloon Learner Centre - Merseyside	Tracy Doran	tracy.doran@merseyside.rblc.org.uk	merseyside.rblc.org.uk		
Redbridge High 	P Cronin 	redbridge-ht@redbridge.liverpool.sch.uk	redbridge.liverpool.sch.uk		
Redeemer Aid UK Ltd	Ibrahim Napson	info@redeemeraiduk.org.	redeemeraiduk.org.		
Refugee Action Liverpool	Caroline Gashi	carolineg@refugee-action.org.uk	refugee-action.org.uk		
Rice Lane Inf	C Chatburn - Headteacher	c.chatburn@ricelane-inf.liverpool.sch.ukC	ricelane-inf.liverpool.sch.ukC		
Rice Lane Inf	C Chatburn - Headteacher	c.chatburn@ricelane-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	ricelane-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Rice Lane Jun	L Waterman	m.rowlands@ricelane-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	ricelane-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Richard Kelly Daneville & Internal Areas T & R Association	Geoff Williams	zorro1954@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Roscoe Comm Prim	Amanda Anders	roscoe-ht@roscoe.liverpool.sch.uk	roscoe.liverpool.sch.uk		
Roscoe Studios CIC	Peter Shilton	petershilton@rocketmail.com	rocketmail.com		
Royal School for the Blind	Denise Tambourini	info@rsblind.co.uk	rsblind.co.uk		
Rudston Inf	L Stembalski	rudstoni-ht@rudston-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	rudston-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
Rudston Jun	Anthony McKee	rudstonj-ht@rudston-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	rudston-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Runnymede St Edward's School	Miss S Carter	scarter@runnymede-school.org.uk	runnymede-school.org.uk		
Sacred Heart Cath Prim	Charles Daniels	c.daniels@sacredheart.liverpool.sch.uk	sacredheart.liverpool.sch.uk		
Salvation Army - Old Swan	Stephanie Phillips	stephanie.phillips@salvationarmy.org.uk	salvationarmy.org.uk		
Sanctuary Family Support	Maddy Vaz	"sanctuaryfspprt@yahoo.co.uk
fspprt@yahoo.co.uk"	yahoo.co.uk		
Sandfield Park 	Mrs Ann Wells	sandfield-ht@sandfieldpark.liverpool.sch.uk	sandfieldpark.liverpool.sch.uk		
Secondary Education Centre	Nicola Coburn	n.coburn@sec.liverpool.sch.uk	sec.liverpool.sch.uk		
Sheila Kay Fund	Peter Clark	enquiries@skfund.org.uk	skfund.org.uk		
Shorefields 	Sue Ellison	l.wilson@shorefields.com	shorefields.com		
Singing Hands Sign Choir	Pamela Mensah	singing.hands@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Smithdown Prim	Gemma Hathaway	smithdown-ht@smithdown.liverpool.sch.uk	smithdown.liverpool.sch.uk		
Somali Umbrella Group	Ahmed Farah	somaliumbrella@btconnect.com	btconnect.com		
Somali Womens & Childrens Group	Asia Hassan	somalilandchildren841@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
South Bohemia Art Gallery	Peter Worthington	info@larklane.com	larklane.com		
South Liverpool Regeneration	Deborah O'Hare	deborah.ohare@slhgroup.co.uk	slhgroup.co.uk		
South Liverpool Sea Cadets	Amanda Harper	amanda.harper@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Sparrowhall Harlequins	Sue Mawdsley	sparrow559@aol.com	aol.com		
Speke Children’s Centre	Susan Roberts	info@fiveforfamilies.co.uk 	fiveforfamilies.co.uk 		
St Alberts Church	Charles Hayward	stalbertsparish@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
St Ambrose Cath Prim	A Buckley	ambrose-ht@st-ambrose.liverpool.sch.uk	st-ambrose.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Andrews Family Support	Julie-Anne Wanless	info@standrewsclubmoor.org.uk	standrewsclubmoor.org.uk		
St Anne's [Stanley] 	Mrs Louise Lovell	stanley-ao@st-annesstanley.liverpool.sch.uk	st-annesstanley.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Anne's Cath Prim	Mrs J.G. Shields	annes-ao@st-annes.liverpool.sch.uk	st-annes.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Anthony of Padua	Paula Jacobs	padua-ht@st-anthonypadua.liverpool.sch.uk	st-anthonypadua.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Austin's Cath Prim	J. Carney	j.carney@st-austins.liverpool.sch.uk	st-austins.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Brides Training Centre	Barbara Valentine	stbridescentre@yahoo.co.uk	yahoo.co.uk		
St Bridgets Church of England	Bill Sanders	lighthouse@st-bridgets.org.uk	st-bridgets.org.uk		
St Cecilia's Cath Inf	Mrs S MacGregor	shelagh.macgregor@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
St Cecilia's Cath Jun	Miss Clare McDermott	ceciliasj-ao@st-cecilias-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	st-cecilias-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Charles' Cath Prim	Mr Christopher Davey	charles-ht@st-charles.liverpool.sch.uk	st-charles.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Christopher's Cath Prim	Collette Denby	c.denby@christophersprimary.com	christophersprimary.com		
St Clare's Cath Prim	Mr M Hennessey	clares-ht@st-clares.liverpool.sch.uk	st-clares.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Cleopas C of E Prim	Ruth Frain	cleopas-ht@st-cleopas.liverpool.sch.uk	st-cleopas.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Cuthbert's Cath Prim  	Jeanette Kenyon	cuthberts-ao@st-cuthberts.liverpool.sch.uk	st-cuthberts.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Edward's College	Mrs Gillian Orger	jane.cooper@st-edwards.liverpool.sch.uk	st-edwards.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Finbar's Cath Prim	Mrs Janet Conley	finbars-ht@st-finbars.liverpool.sch.uk	st-finbars.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Francis de Sales Infants	C Suffield	desalesi-ht@st-francisdesales-inf.liverpool.sch.uk 	st-francisdesales-inf.liverpool.sch.uk 		
St Francis de Sales Juniors	MRS S AINSCOUGH	stfdes@googlemail.com	googlemail.com		
St Francis Xavier's College	Mr Rippon	lrn@sfx.liverpool.sch.uk	sfx.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Gregory's Cath Prim	Paula Roberts-HT	gregory-ht@st-gregorys.liverpool.sch.uk	st-gregorys.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Hilda's	MRS C O'NEILL	info@st-hildas.com	st-hildas.com		
St Hugh's Cath Prim	SUSAN MCGINTY	m.buckley@st-hughs.liverpool.sch.uk	st-hughs.liverpool.sch.uk		
St John Bosco Arts College	Rosemary Pritchard	pontifexa@stjohnbosco.org.uk	stjohnbosco.org.uk		
St John's Cath Prim	Denise Maudsley	johnsi-ht@st-johns-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	st-johns-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Julie's Cath High 	Mrs L. Locke (Lead), Miss M. Boyle, Miss M. Gilgannon, Miss J Bayton	llocke@st-julies.liverpool.sch.uk	st-julies.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Margaret's	Mrs Andrea Penketh	admin@stmargaretshigh.com	stmargaretshigh.com		
St Margaret's [Anfield]	Mrs Linda Hughes	margarets-senco@st-margaretsanfield.liverpool.sch .uk	st-margaretsanfield.liverpool.sch .uk		
St Mary's [West Derby]	Edward Flood	marys-ht@st-maryswestderby.liverpool.sch.uk	st-maryswestderby.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Matthew's Cath Prim	V McDonnell	matthewsj-ht@st-matthews-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	st-matthews-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Michael in the Hamlet Prim	Kathryn Crook	michaelhamlet-ht@michaelhamlet.liverpool.sch.uk	michaelhamlet.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Michael's & Lark Lane Community Association	Rupert Hale	grahamhale@btconnect.com	btconnect.com		
St Michael's Cath Prim	MR A J HEGARTY	michaels-ht@st-michaels.liverpool.sch.uk	st-michaels.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Nicholas' Cath Prim 	Mrs Anne Edmondson	nicholas-ht@st-nicholas.liverpool.sch.uk	st-nicholas.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Oswald's Cath Inf	Rita O'Brien	r.obrien@st-oswalds-inf.liverpool.sch.uk	st-oswalds-inf.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Oswald's Cath Jun	Mrs Mary Walsh	oswaldsj-ht@st-oswalds-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	st-oswalds-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Paschal Baylon	Clair Knowles	paschalbaylon-ht@st-paschalbaylon.liverpool.sch.uk	st-paschalbaylon.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Patrick's Cath Prim	T. Kirwan	t.kirwan@st-patricks.liverpool.sch.uk	st-patricks.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Paul's & St Timothy's	Maria Eves & Joanne Starkey	paultimothy-ao@st-pauls-st-timothys.liverpool.sch.uk	st-pauls-st-timothys.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Paul's Cath Jun	Lindsay Johnston	pauls-ht@st.pauls.liverpool.sch.uk	st.pauls.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Sebastian's Cath Jun & Inf	JACKIE HILTON	sebastians-ao@st-sebastians.liverpool.sch.uk	st-sebastians.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Silas' C of E Prim 	Diana Crew and Jonathan Nichols	silas-ht@st-silas.liverpool.sch.uk	st-silas.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Teresa's Cath Jun	Amanda Philip	stol-ht@st-teresasoflisieux.liverpool.sch.uk	st-teresasoflisieux.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Teresas of Lisieux	A.M.Williams	stol-ht@st-teresaoflisieux.liverpool.sch.uk	st-teresaoflisieux.liverpool.sch.uk		
St Vincent de Paul	Mr. P. Stewart	p.stewart@st-vincentdepaul.liverpool.sch.ukMr	st-vincentdepaul.liverpool.sch.ukMr		
Stockton Wood Prim	S.E.Stacey	s.stacey@stocktonwood.liverpool.sch.uk	stocktonwood.liverpool.sch.uk		
Stoneycroft Children’s Centre	Joanne Smith	stoneycroftcc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Stray Cat Media	Leila Romaya	info@straycatmedia.org	straycatmedia.org		
Sudley Inf	K Jamieson	sudleyi-@sudley-inf.liverpool.sch.ukK	sudley-inf.liverpool.sch.ukK		
Sudley Jun	Michelle Ravey	s.connell@sudley-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	sudley-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Terrence Higgins Trust	Ewan Jenkins/Jackie Redding	"info.wirral@tht.org.uk
jackie.redding@tht.org.uk"	tht.org.uk		
That Bloomin' Cairns Street	Eleanor Lee	eleanor.lee3@btinternet.com	btinternet.com		
The Academy of St Francis of Assisi	Siobhan Riley	rileys@theacademy-sfa.co.uk	theacademy-sfa.co.uk		
The Academy of St Francis of Assisi	Siobhan Riley	rileys@asfaonline.org	asfaonline.org		
The Alsop High School	Sarah Dacey	office@alsophigh.org.uk	alsophigh.org.uk		
The Beacon C of E Prim 	Sally Aspinwall, Jackie Donoghue, Janette Walker	j.walker@beacon.liverpool.sch.uk	beacon.liverpool.sch.uk		
The Belvedere Academy	Mr Ian Irwin	info@belvedereacademy.net	belvedereacademy.net		
The Black-E	Bill Harpe	staff@theblack-e.org.uk	theblack-e.org.uk		
The Blue Coat 	Mr Steven Cox 	j.holmes@staff.bluecoatschool.net	staff.bluecoatschool.net		
The Fiveways Trust	Alan Smithies	chiefexecutive@fivewaystrust.com	fivewaystrust.com		
The Trinity Cath Prim	Christine McNamara	p.deus@thetrinity.liverpool.sch.uk	thetrinity.liverpool.sch.uk		
Together for the Harvest	John Manwell	jm@tfh.org.uk	tfh.org.uk		
Tomorrows People Trust Ltd	Christopher Jones/Charles Shaw	"cjones@tomorrows-people.co.uk
cshaw@tomorrows-people.co.uk"	tomorrows-people.co.uk		
Toxteth Park Christ Church & St Michael in the Hamlet	David Parry/Sarah Batchelor  	"david.parry@liverpool.anglican.org
danandsarah2000@hotmail.com"	liverpool.anglican.org		
Tuebrook Children Centre	Wendy McNiven	tuebrookcc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Tuebrook Community Centre	James Campbell	campbellabc@merseymail.com	merseymail.com		
Unity Theatre	Sue Williams/Loo Flooks	"info@unitytheatre.co.uk
louflooks@unitytheatre.co.uk"	unitytheatre.co.uk		
Unity Youth & Community Centre	Ricky Jones	ricky@ucaliverpool.org.uk	ucaliverpool.org.uk		
Urban Strawberry Lunch	Liz Carlisle	liz@uslbunker.demon.co.uk	uslbunker.demon.co.uk		
Valley Community Theatre	Martin Ball	martin@valleytheatre.co.uk	valleytheatre.co.uk		
Vauxhall Children’s Centre	Kim Garthwaite	vauxhallcc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Volunteer Reading Help	Louise Thorndycraft	info@vrh.org.uk	vrh.org.uk		
Walton Children’s Centre	Lynda Maxwell	waltoncc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Walton Parish Team	Joanne Stranbury	waltonparishteam@hotmail.co.uk	hotmail.co.uk		
Walton Youth Project	Rachel Strahan/Darren Simpson	"margaret.crook@waltonyouthproject.co.uk
darren.simpson@waltonyouthproject.co.uk "	waltonyouthproject.co.uk		
WAM Friendship Centre	Sue Dwyer	suedwyer@btconnect.com	btconnect.com		
Wavertree C of E Prim	Mrs Brooksbank	wavertree-ht@wavertree.liverpool.sch.uk	wavertree.liverpool.sch.uk		
Wavertree Children’s Centre	Doreen Newby	wavertreecc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
Wavertree Cricket Club	David Goodall	davemurf@supanet.com	supanet.com		
Wellesbourne Prim	Mrs B Hodgson	wellesbourne-ht@wellesbourne.liverpool.sch.uk	wellesbourne.liverpool.sch.uk		
West Derby Children Centre	Lucy Buckingham	westderbycc@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
West Derby Comp	Shirley Lorder	s.lorder@westderby.liverpool.sch.uk	westderby.liverpool.sch.uk		
West Derby Methodist Church	David Smith	cornerstone.centre@jtc4u.net	jtc4u.net		
Whitefield Comm 	Miss Nadine Carroll	whitefield-ht@whitefield.liverpool.sch.uk	whitefield.liverpool.sch.uk		
Windsor Comm Prim	Anne Elford	m.elford@windsor.liverpool.sch.uk	windsor.liverpool.sch.uk		
Women's Technology & Education Centre	Lisa Mairah	lisamairah@blackburnehouse.co.uk	blackburnehouse.co.uk		
Woodlands Christian Revival Centre	John Abolarin	peterswan212@hotmail.com	hotmail.com		
Woolton High	Mark Christian	m.christian@wooltonhigh.liverpool.sch.uk	wooltonhigh.liverpool.sch.uk		
Woolton Inf 	Rosemary Burden	wooltoni-ao@woolton-inf.liverrpool.sch.uk	woolton-inf.liverrpool.sch.uk		
Woolton Jun	KIM McCANN	woolton-ht@woolton-jun.liverpool.sch.uk	woolton-jun.liverpool.sch.uk		
Woolton Youth Centre	Gareth Morgan	theboyzie@tiscali.co.uk	tiscali.co.uk		
Yambi Africa Ltd	Thierry Bwaka	yambiafrica@yahoo.fr	yahoo.fr		
Yew Tree Children’s Centre	Colette Johnson	colette.johnson@parksoptions.co.uk	parksoptions.co.uk		
Young Persons Advisory Service	Monique Collier	support@ypas.org.uk	ypas.org.uk		
Young Persons Opportunities Project	Gillian Chard	Y+C_Parklands@liverpool.gov.uk	liverpool.gov.uk		
ZHO Theatre Group	Jonathan Burke	zho@madasafish.com	madasafish.com		
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com