# FIRST NAME LAST NAME COMPANY E-MAIL ADDRESS ADDRESS CITY STATE ZIP
1 Adam Chawes AAtronics, LLC adam.chawes@aatronics.com 22221 68th Ave S. Kent WA 98032
2 Adrienne Pool Coffman Engineers, Spokane pool@coffman.com 10 N. Post St., Ste 500 Spokane WA 99201
3 Amos Poe Siemens Industry, Inc. amos.poe@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
4 Angela Lambert Fluid-Tek angelal@jbarrow.com 2203 23rd Ave South Seattle WA 98144
5 Angie Fredrick SimplexGrinnell afredrick@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
6 Ann Pollard PREVENT Life Safety Services annp@prevent-lss.com 3201 Doolan Rd Livermore CA 94551
7 Anna Anderson Forbo Flooring Systems anna.anderson@forbo.com 8 Maplewood Drive Hazleton PA 18202
8 Arthur Kjos Clark/Kjos Architects artkjos@ckarch.com 333 NW 5th Ave Portland OR  97209
9 Ashley Hetherington Patcraft Carpet and Resilient ashley.hetherington@patcraft.com 1805 136th Place SE Bellevue WA 98005
10 Austin Barbee RFI Communications & Security Systems abarbee@rfi.com 19717 62nd Ave South F103 Kent WA 98032
11 Autumn Marks Cascade Natural Gas Conservation autumn.d.marks@lmco.com 105 17th ave ct milton WA 98354
12 Avish Bhalani Johnson Controls, Inc. 9718 W. Flight Drive Spokane WA 99224
13 Barry Reimer SimplexGrinnell breimer@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
14 Ben Behnke Ceco Concrete Construction, LLC ben.behnke@cecoconcrete.com
15 Ben Forrest HUSH Curtain ben@hushcurtain.com 15115 NE 90th Street #A Redmond WA 98052
16 Ben Janes Ingersoll Rand Security Technologies ben_janes@irco.com 1542 Ridgeview Drive Cheney WA 99004
17 Ben Janes Ingersoll Rand Security Technologies ben_janes@irco.com 1542 Ridgeview Drive Cheney WA 99004
18 Beth Schmidt Nalco, An Ecolab Company ekschmidt@nalco.com 5210 NW Fruit Valley Rd Vancouver WA 98660
19 Bill Gregory Forbo Flooring Systems bill.gregory@forbo.com 8 Maplewood Drive Hazleton PA 18202
20 Bill Kegley MacDonald-Miller bill.kegley@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
21 Bill Lanzer, MD American Medical Concepts, Inc. bill.lanzer@amcmedical.com 1710 Willow Creek Circle, Ste 1 Eugene OR 97402
22 Bill Orr Northwest Environmental Services bill@thecleantank.com 1515 Fairview Ave E Seattle WA 98102
23 Bill Quesnell Pacific Lighting Systems & Graybar bquesnell@pacificlightingsystems.com 6363 7th Ave S, Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
24 Bill Schwahn Northwest Infrared bill@northwestinfrared.com 1910 Kempton ST SE Olympia WA 98501
25 Blake Johnson BeaconMedaes blake.johnson@beaconmedaes.com 5808 122nd St. NW Gig Harbor WA 98332
26 Bob Axley Wood Harbinger Inc. raxley@wood-harbinger.com 3009 112th Ave. NE Bellevue WA 98004
27 Bob Eastman Wood Harbinger beastman@woodharbinger.com 15202 15th Ave SE Mill Creek WA 98012
28 Bob Fitzsimons Water Engineering Tecnologies, Inc. bfitzsimons@wetcoolers.com P.O. Box 58218 Seattle WA 98138
29 Bob Fritz Shannon Specialty Floors, Inc. tradeshows@shannonsales.com 1005 S. 60th Street Milwaukee WI 53214
30 Bob Spurgeon Advanced MedTech, Inc. bob.spurgeon@advancedmedtechinc.com 1845 Hwy 93 S., Ste 230 Kalispell MT 59901
31 Bob Williams Integrated Power Systems bob@ipowersys.com 9220 Mero Rd Snohomish WA 98290
32 Bobbie McLeod Energy Industries davene.grant@energy-industries.com 10220 N Nevada Street, Ste 60 Spokane WA 99218
33 Bonnie Brooks MacDonald-Miller bonnie.brooks@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
34 Brent Foster Northwest Infrared brent@northwestinfrared.com 1910 Kempton ST SE Olympia WA 98501
35 Brian Hatch Modular Services Company bharch@headwalls.com 500 E Britton Rd Oklahoma City OK 73114
36 Brian Hollomon CBRE brian.hollomon@cbre.com 12501 East Marginal Way South Tukwila WA 98168
37 Brian Robinett, P. E. , Leed Ap Notkin Mechanical Engineers brianr@notkin.com 2301 5th Ave., Ste. 401 Seattle WA 98121
38 Brian Westerlund VECA Electrical brian.westerlund@veca.com 5614 7th Ave S Seattle WA 98108
39 Britt Stockrahm Madigan Army Medical Center britt.a.stockrahm.civ@mail.mil 9040 Fitzsimmons Dr Tacoma WA 98431
40 Brittany Price Northwest Energy Efficiency Council brittany@putnamprice.com 605 1st Ave Ste 401 Seattle WA 98104
41 Bruce Alward Wood Harbinger balward@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Avenue NE, Ste. 100 Bellevue WA 98004
42 Bruce Gustafson Enginuity Systems, LLC bruce@enginuitysys.com 732 Broadway, Ste. 102 Tacoma WA 98402
43 Bruce Higgs Wood Harbinger, Inc. bhiggs@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Ave. NE Bellevue WA 98004
44 Bruce Pitts Wood Harbinger bpitts@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Avenue NE, Ste. 100 Bellevue WA 98004
45 Bud McIrvin Providence Regional Medical Center Everett bud.mcirvin@providence.org 1321 Colby Ave Everett WA 98201
46 Cal Langford MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM CALVIN.LANGFORD@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
47 Cale Ash Degenkolb Engineers cash@degenkolb.com 600 University St. Suite 720 Seattle WA 98101
48 Carl Bellows, P. E. , Hfdp Notkin Mechanical Engineers carlb@notkin.com 2301 5th Ave., Ste. 401 Seattle WA 98121
49 Carl Fjelstad Sherwin-Williams Company swrep4754@sherwin.com P.O. Box 1477 Freeland WA 98249
50 Carl Nicosia Airgas USA LLC carl.nicosia@airgas.com
51 Carter Hersey Altro Floors and Walls chersey@altro.com 80 Industrial Way Wilmington MA 1887
52 Cassandra Beck Siemens Industry, Inc. cassandra.beck@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
53 Cathrine deGuzman ATS Automation cathrined@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
54 Cathy Rigg Welsh Commissioning Group cathy@wcxg.com 4508 Auburn Way North, Suite B Auburn WA 98002
55 Chris Barker Coffman Engineers barkerc@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
56 Chris DeLeone Treco Incorporated cdeleone@tremcoinc.com 3060 E. 44th Street Vernon CA 90058
57 Chris Hays MacDonald-Miller Facility Solutions, Inc. chris.hays@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
58 Chris Kirk Kirk Associates LLC chris@kirkllc.com 111 W John Street, S. 306 Seattle WA 98119
59 Chris Lamb Servpro chris.lamb@servpropuyallup.com 6710 111th Ave CT E Puyallup WA 98372
60 Chris Lermusik McKinstry chrisler@mckinstry.com 5005 3rd Avenue S Seattle WA 98134
61 Chris Martindale Howard S. Wright, a Balfour Beatty Company martindalec@hswc.com 501 Eastlake Avenue East, Suite 100 Seattle WA 98109
62 Chris Ruef Trane Commercial Systems chris.ruef@trane.com 2021 152nd Ave NE Redmond WA 98074
63 Chris Wright RICE Group, Inc. dfuller@ricegroup.com 20201 Cedar Valley Road, Suite 120 Lynnwood WA 98036
64 Christin Gordon Siemens Industry, Inc. christin.gordon@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
65 Christine Kiefer Harborview Medical Center ckiefer@uw.edu 325 9th Ave, Box 359794 Planning Dept Seattle WA 98104
66 Christopher Herbert Snyder chrish@snyderroofing.com P.O. BOX 23819 TIGARD WA 97281
67 Chuck Lockart Water Engineering Tecnologies, Inc. clockart@wetcoolers.com P.O. Box 58218 Seattle WA 98138
68 Chuck Meske Madigan Facilities Management Division charles.m.meske.civ@mail.mil 9040 Jackson Ave Tacoma WA 98431
69 Cindy Murphy Dampers West Inc. cindy@damperswest.com PO Box 155 Spirit Lake ID 83869
70 Clay Ciolek Good Samaritan Hospital-MultiCare clay.ciolek@multicare.org 401 15th Ave SE, Mail Stop 602-1-FAC Puyallup WA 98372
71 Cody Lund  Schutz Pro NW 6407 S 211th STreet Kent WA 98032
72 Craig Chase mantrim@masongeneral.com 901 Mountain View Drive, PO Box 1668 Shelton WA 98584
73 Craig Greene Lydig Construction cgreene@lydig.com 12100 Northup Way Bellevue WA 98005
74 Craig Holt Absher Construction Co. cholt@abshernw.com 1001 Shaw Road Puyallup WA 98372
75 Craig Horner Power Solutions NW craig@powersolutionsnw.com 11704 SE 92nd Place Newcastle WA 98056
76 Craig Rutledge LSS Life Safety Services crutledge@lifesafetyservices.com 4720 Pinewood Road Louisville KY 40218
77 Craig Stephens Hill-rom craig.stephens@hill-rom.com 1069 St Rd 46 East Batesville IN 47006
78 Curtis McNeilly Whitman Hospital & Medical Center mcneilc@whmc.org 1200 W. Fairview Colfax WA 99111
79 Daana Denzel HUSH Curtain daana@hushcurtain.com 15115 NE 90th Street #A Redmond WA 98052
80 Dale Anderson Clark Kjos Architects, LLC daleanderson@ckarch.com 710 2nd Avenue, Suite 800 Seattle WA 98104
81 Dale Mesecher MacDonald-Miller dale.mesecher@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
82 Dan Albert ATS Automation dana@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
83 Dan Conway Lincoln Hospital beckhag@lhd3.org 10 Nicholls St Davenport WA 99122
84 Dan Conway Lincoln Hospital District #3 spanglc@lhd3.org 10 Nichols St Davenport WA 99122
85 Dan Eagle Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center daniel.eagle@providence.org 101 W 8th Ave Spokane WA 99204
86 Dan Merritt CH2O, INC. dmerritt@ch2o.com 8820 Old Hwy 99 SE Olympia WA 98501
87 Dan Winterbottom The Garland Company, Inc. dwinterbottom@garlandind.com 3800 East 91st Street Cleveland OH 44105
88 Daniel Swanson McKinstry dans@mckinstry.com 5005 3rd Ave. S. Seattle WA 98134
89 Dara Darsow Convergint Technologies dara.darsow@convergint.com 450 Shattuck Avenue South Renton WA 98057
90 Darin Fox ATS Automation darinf@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
91 Darrell Sackwar SimplexGrinnell dsackwar@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
92 Daryle Skaugstad Electrocom daryles@electrocom.us 6815 216th Street SW Lynnwood WA 98036
93 Dave Adams Hill-rom dave.adams@hill-rom.com 1069 St Rd 46 East Batesville IN 47006
94 Dave Auman MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM david.auman@multicare.org 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
95 Dave DeBeaux Rogers Machinery Co., Inc. dave.debeaux@rogers-machinery.com 7800 5th Avenue South Seattle WA 98108
96 Dave Deyette Olympia Sheet Metal, Inc. daved@olyshmetal.com 2839 Marvin Rd. NE Olympia WA 98516
97 Dave Hurd CH2O, INC. dhurd@ch2o.com 8820 Old Hwy 99 SE Olympia WA 98501
98 Dave Simpson Siemens Industry, Inc. dave.simpson@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
99 David Cady MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM DAVE.CADY@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
100 David Carter Kennewick General Hospital david.carter@kphd.org 3715 melody lane Pasco WA 99310
101 David Devous MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM DAVID.DEVOUS@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
102 David Frum Clark/Kjos davidfrum@ckarch.com 710 Second Ave, Ste 800 Seattle WA 98104
103 David Kay Virginia Mason Medical Center david.kay@vmmc.org 1302 South 303rd Street Federal Way WA 98003
104 David Kean Sterling Group DKI davidk@sterlingdki.com 926 96th St. E. Tacoma WA 98445
105 David Kopczynski Siemens Industry, Inc. david.kopczynski@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
106 David Mauermann Sellen Construction David.Mauermann@sellen.com 227 Westlake Ave. N., PO Box 9970 Seattle WA 98109
107 David Rauma Lease Crutcher Lewis dave.rauma@lewisbuilds.com 107 Spring Street Seattle WA 98104
108 David Whitehouse UST Global david.whitehouse@ust-global.com
109 Davis Chastain Pacific Lighting Systems & Graybar dchastain@pacificlightingsystems.com 6363 7th Ave S, Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
110 Dawn Mulrony Klickitat Valley Health dmulrony@kvhealth.net 310 S Roosevelt Ave Goldendale WA 98620
111 Dean Rutledge Capital Medical Center dean.rutledge@capellahealth.com 3900 Capital Mall Dr. SW Olympia WA 98502
112 Deb Fairclough G&W Commercial Flooring, Inc debf@gwcfloor.com 6407 S 211th STreet Kent WA 98032
113 Dennis Tarr Cummins Northwest, LLC dennis.tarr@cummins.com 811 SW Grady Way Renton WA 98055
114 Denny Denholm Advanced MedTech, Inc. denny.denholm@advancedmedtechinc.com 1845 Hwy 93 S., Ste 230 Kalispell MT 59901
115 Derek Howard MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM DEREK.HOWARD@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
116 Derek Rae OAC Services Inc drae@oacsvcs.com 701 Dexter Ave. N., Ste. 301 Seattle WA 98109
117 Devin Carle Hurley Engineering devin@hurleyengineering.com 302 East 26th Street Tacoma WA 98421
118 DeWayne Simpson Energy Industries davene.grant@energy-industries.com 10220 N Nevada Street, Ste. 60 Spokane WA 99218
119 Diane Reardon PREVENT Life Safety Services dianer@prevent-lss.com 3201 Doolan Rd Livermore CA 94551
120 Dianne Munroe Highline Medical center dmunroe@highlinemedical.org 16251 sylvester rd sw burien WA 98166
121 Dick Moeller CDi Engineers dmoeller@cdiengineers.com 19203 36th Ave West, Suite 200 Lynnwood WA 98036
122 Dihong Shao Coffman Engineers shao@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
123 Don Iverson Coffman Engineers iverson@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
124 Don Larson Virginia Mason Medical Center donald.larson@vmmc.org 925 Seneca St. Seattle WA 98101
125 Don Richards ARDEX Americas don.richards@ardexamericas.com
126 Don Scarberry Coffman Engineers scarberry@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
127 Don Wold BeaconMedaes don.wold@beaconmedaes.com 5808 122nd St. NW Gig Harbor WA 98332
128 Donald Cormier Electrocom donaldc@electrocom.us 6815 216th Street SW Lynnwood WA 98036
129 Donald Murphy Sr Dampers West Inc. don@damperswest.com PO Box 155 Spirit Lake ID 83869
130 Doug Gustafson MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM Douglas.gustafson@multicare.org 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
131 Doug Phillips Western Waterproofing dougp@westerngroup.com 4429 airport way south Seattle WA 98108
132 Ed Adams MacDonald-Miller ed.edams@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
133 Ed Arnhold Avista ed.arnhold@avistacorp.com 1411 E Mission Ave PO Box 3727MSC 15 Spokane WA 99220
134 Ed Farmbrook Central Washington Hospital efarmbrook@cwhs.com 1201 S Miller St Wenatchee WA 98801
135 Ed Langebartel Coffman Engineers langebartel@coffman.com 10 N Post Street, Suite 500 Spokane WA 99201
136 Eric Bauer Trane Commercial Systems eric.bauer@trane.com 2021 152nd Ave NE Redmond WA 98074
137 Eric Kongelbak Commercial Filter Sales eric@commercialfiltersales.com 2715 6th Avenue South Seattle WA 98134
138 Eric Phillips TSIG Consulting, Inc. phillipse@tsigconsulting.com Seattle WA 98199
139 Eric Rautenberg Siemens Industry, Inc. eric.rautenberg@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
140 Eric Rodgers Providence Health Care Stevens County eric.rodgers@providence.org 982 East Columbia Colville WA 99114
141 Eric Stacy ATS Automation erics@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
142 Erin Rand SimplexGrinnell erand@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
143 Garth LaComb Madigan Army Medical Center garth.b.lacomb.civ@mail.mil BLDG 9040, Fitzsimmons Drive Tacoma WA 98431
144 Gary Beckham Lincoln Hospital beckhag@lhd3.org 10 Nicholls St Davenport WA 99122
145 Gary Beckham Lincoln Hospital District #3 spanglc@lhd3.org 10 Nichols St Davenport WA 99122
146 Gary Ford Total Filtration Services gford@tfsi1.com 4510 B St. NW Suite C Auburn WA 98001
147 Gary Fox Columbia Hydronics Company gfox@chchydronics.com 12828 Gateway Drive Tukwila WA 98168
148 Gena Lee Rice Fergus Miller glee@rfmarch.com 275 Fifth Street, ste 100 Bremerton WA 98337
149 George Pfeiffer Siemens Industry, Inc. george.pfeiffer@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
150 George Ward Aldrich + Associates, Inc. gward@aldrich-assoc.com 810 - 240th Street SE Bothell WA 98021
151 Glen Heikkinen US Water Services glen.heikkinen@uswaterservices.com 12270 43rd St. NE St. Michael MN 55376
152 Greg Andrews Amerinet greg.andrews@amerinet-gpo.com 1100 Olive Way, Ste 1030 Seattle WA 98101
153 Greg Galusha MacDonald-Miller greg.galusha@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
154 Greg Livengood Sparling glivengood@sparling.com 4100 194th St SW, Ste 400 Lynnwood WA 98036
155 Greg Parks Legacy Emanuel Medical Center gparks@lhs.org 12114 NE 40th Circle Vancouver WA 98682
156 Greg Smith Ceco Concrete Construction, LLC greg.smith@cecoconcrete.com
157 Haley Knight Wood Harbinger hknight@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Avenue NE, Ste. 100 Bellevue WA 98004
158 Haley Knight Wood Harbinger hknight@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Avenue NE, Ste. 100 Bellevue WA 98004
159 Harry Pomeranz Airgas Medical Services harry.pomeranz@airgas.com
160 Heather  Warner Coffman Engineers, Inc. warner@coffman.com 1601 Fifth Avenue Suite 900 Seattle WA 98101
161 Jack Glover Sparling jglover@sparling.com 4100 194th St SW, Ste 400 Lynnwood WA 98036
162 Jacob Deacy Johnson Controls, Inc. Jacob.c.Deacy@jci.com 22745 29th Drive SE, Ste 100 Snohomish WA 98290
163 Jake Romero Performance Systems Integration Corporation jake.romero@psintegrated.com 19310 North Creek Parkway, Ste 109 Bothell WA 98011
164 James Mead Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Centerq jmead@fhcrc.org 1100 Fairview Ave N. LF-101 Seattle WA 98109
165 James Nagli The Doctors Clinic bnagli@thedoctorsclinic.com 9621 Ridgetop Blvd Silverdale WA 98383
166 James Reaves Madigan Army Medical center james@reaves.com (FMD) Bldg 9040 Jackson Ave Tacoma, WA 98431
167 James Skannes Jefferson Healthcare jskannes@jgh.org 834 Sheridan Port Townsend WA 98368
168 Jane Zepp DOH Construction Review Services  jane.zepp@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
169 Janet Smoot DOH Construction Review Services  janet.smoot@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
170 Jared Nolan Sno Valley Process Solutions jared@snovalleyprocess.com 2420 38th Street, Suite B Everett WA 98201
171 Jay Auley Morton General Hospital jauley@mortongeneral.org 521 Adams Ave Morton WA 98356
172 Jay Casey Standard Plumbing Heating Controls jayc@sphcontrols.com 10419 East Trent Spokane Valley WA 99206
173 Jay Jack Coffman Engineers jack@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
174 Jd Walk Siemens Industry, Inc. jd.walk@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
175 Jeff Callison Patcraft Carpet and Resilient jeff.callison@patcraft.com 1805 136th Place SE Bellevue WA 98005
176 Jeff Engle Long Painting jeffe@longpainting.com 21414 68th Ave S Kent WA 98032
177 Jeff Feeney BCE Engineers jeff.feeney@bceengineers.com 6021 12th St. East Ste. 200 Fife WA 98424
178 Jeff Jackson  Powerex Inc. 7800 5th Avenue South Seattle WA 98108
179 Jeff Joseph Siemens Industry, Inc. jeff.joseph@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
180 Jeff Klein PCS Structural Solutions jklein@pcs-structural.com 1250 Pacific Ave, Suite 701 Tacoma WA 98402
181 Jeff Montague Cummins Northwest, LLC jeff.montague@cummins.com 811 SW Grady Way Renton WA 98055
182 Jeff Rogers Convergint Technologies jeff.rogers@convergint.com 450 Shattuck Avenue South Renton WA 98057
183 Jeffrey Mehl AAtronics, LLC jeffrey.mehl@aatronics.com 22221 68th Ave S. Kent WA 98032
184 Jennifer Dennerline Johnson Controls, Inc. jennifer.m.dennerline@jci.com 22745 29th Drive DE, #100 Bothell WA 98021
185 Jeremiah Shakespeare Sellen Construction Jeremiah.Shakespeare@sellen.com 227 Westlake Ave. N., PO Box 9970 Seattle WA 98109
186 Jerry Byers Bailey Sales kevin.jones@baileysales.com 12038 SE 51st Street Bellevue WA 98168
187 Jerry Dolph SimplexGrinnell jdolph@simplexgrinnell.com 10010 E Knox Ave Suite 100 Spokane Valley WA 99206
188 Jesse Parker Follett/Schulz Associates jesse@schulzassoc.com 711 Kirkland Avenue Kirkland WA 98033
189 Jesse Sheppard Commercial Filter Sales jesse@commercialfiltersales.com 2715 6th Avenue South Seattle WA 98134
190 Jill Connell CDi Engineers jconnell@cdiengineers.com 19203 36th Ave West, Suite 200 Lynnwood WA 98036
191 Jim Clancy Rolf Jensen & Associates jclancy@rjagroup.com 19125 North Creek Parkway, Ste 120 Bothell WA 98011
192 Jim Cooke SaniGlaze jcooke@pacificmodular.com 800 SW 34th Street, Ste H Renton WA 98057
193 Jim Hall MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM JIM.HALL@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
194 Jim Jamison SimplexGrinnell jjamison@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
195 Jim Kershner Trane Commercial Systems jim.kershner@trane.com 2021 152nd Ave NE Redmond WA 98074
196 Jim Sheppard Commercial Filter Sales jim@commercialfiltersales.com 2715 6th Avenue South Seattle WA 98134
197 Jim Townzen RFI Communications & Security Systems jtownzen@rfi.com 19717 62nd Ave South F103 Kent WA 98032
198 Joan Welsh Welsh Commissioning Group joan@wcxg.com 4508 Auburn Way North, Suite B Auburn WA 98002
199 Jody Runge RESTORx DKI / STERLING GROUP DKI jody@restorxdki.com 1307 West Valley Highway N, 3107 Auburn WA 98001
200 Joe Feola Servpro joe.feola@servpropuyallup.com 6710 111th Ave CT E Puyallup WA 98372
201 Joe Hughes SimplexGrinnell jhughes@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
202 Joe Marcotte Extra Effort Consulting & Supply, LLC extraeffort@comcast.net 14530 SW 144th Ave. Tigard OR 97224
203 Joe Snyder BCE Engineers joe.snyder@bceengineers.com 6021 12th St. East Ste. 200 Fife WA 98424
204 John Carlson BioProtection Services NW johnc@rainierservices.net 24528 SE 43rd Place Issaquah WA 98029
205 John Dwyer CP Sales, LLC / Computer Power & Service, Inc. johnd@cpsiwa.com 2031 196th St SW, Ste. B-105 Lynnwood WA 98036
206 John Junk Fluid-Tek johnj@jbarrow.com 2203 23rd Ave South Seattle WA 98144
207 John Keene PlumbMaster, Inc. john.keene@plumbmaster.com PO Box 850 Concordville PA 19331
208 John McInnes Johnson Controls, Inc. 9718 W. Flight Drive Spokane WA 99224
209 John Richards SimplexGrinnell jrichards@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
210 John Thorpe Belimo Americas john.thorpe@us.belimo.com
211 John Williams DOH Construction Review Services  john.williams@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
212 Jon Stomberg Siemens Industry, Inc. jon.stomberg@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
213 Josh Brook Siemens Industry, Inc. josh.brook@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
214 Josh Mitchell MacDonald-Miller josh.mitchell@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
215 Julie Bunker G&W Commercial Flooring, Inc julieb@gwcfloor.com 6407 S 211th STreet Kent WA 98032
216 Kaisha Spicer CCI Automated Technologies kaishas@cciautomatedtech.com 5300 Denver Ave S Seattle WA 98387
217 Karen Maritz Hilti karen.martiz@hilti.com 8405 229th St. Ct. E. Graham WA 98338
218 Karl Pihl Sparling kpihl@sparling.com 4100 194th St SW, Ste 400 Lynnwood WA 98036
219 Karsea Langlois Insight Design Studio, Architects klanglois@insightdesignstudio.biz 540 N 169th Street Shoreline WA 98133
220 Kathy Larson Puget Sound Energy kathy.larson@pse.com PO BOX 97034 EST-11E Bellevue WA 98009
221 Kathy Satre Northwest Environmental Services kathy@thecleantank.com 1515 Fairview Ave E Seattle WA 98102
222 Keith Antipow Siemens Industry, Inc. keith.antipow@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
223 Keith Conti VECA Electric keith.conti@veca.com 5614 7th Ave S Seattle WA 98108
224 Keith Deline Providence St. Peter Hospital keith.deline@providence.org 413 Lilly RD NE Olympia WA 98503
225 Keith Envolsen Sno Valley Process Solutions keith@snovalleyprocess.com 2420 38th Street, Suite B Everett WA 98201
226 Keith Geary Mason General Hospital mantrim@masongeneral.com 901 Mountain View Drive, PO Box 1668 Shelton WA 98584
227 Ken Feilen University of Washington Medical Center  feilen@uw.edu 1959 NE Pacific Str NW036/356010/1308 SEATTLW WA 98195
228 Ken Henschel Extra Effort Consulting & Supply, LLC extraeffort@comcast.net 14530 SW 144th Ave. Tigard OR 97224
229 Ken Way Patcraft Carpet and Resilient ken.way@patcraft.com 1805 136th Place SE Bellevue WA 98005
230 Kerry Davidson Airgas USA LLC kerry.davidson@airgas.com
231 Kerry Olson Providence Holy Family Hospital kerry.olson@providence.org 5633 N. Lidgerwood Spokane WA 99208
232 Kevin Borgeson Sherwin Williams
233 Kevin Caskey InControl kevin@incontrolhvac.com 124 Williams Ave S Renton WA 98057
234 Kevin Haskins CH2O, INC. khaskins@ch2o.com 8820 Old Hwy 99 SE Olympia WA 98501
235 Kevin Jones Bailey Sales kevin.jones@baileysales.com 12038 SE 51st Street Bellevue WA 98168
236 Kevin Scarlett DOH Construction Review Services  kevin.scarlett@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
237 Klaus Tilla CDi Engineers ktilla@cdiengineers.com 19203 36th Ave. West, Suite 200 Lynnwood WA 98036
238 Kristopher Paulson Clark/Kjos Architects krispaulson@ckarch.com 710 2nd Ave., Ste 800 Seattle WA 98104
239 Kurt Winje Sellen Construction kurt.winje@sellen.com 227 Westlake Ave. N. PO Box 9970 Seattle WA 98109
240 Kyle Brown Sellen Construction Kyle.Brown@sellen.com 227 Westlake Ave. N. PO Box 9970 Seattle WA 98109
241 Kyle Raschkow Abbott Construction Inc. kraschkow@jrabbott.com 3408 1st Ave South, Ste 101 Seattle WA 98134
242 Larry Brown, P. E. Notkin Mechanical Engineers larryb@notkin.com 2301 5th Ave., Ste. 401 Seattle WA 98121
243 Larry Howard Shannon Specialty Floors, Inc. tradeshows@shannonsales.com 1005 S. 60th Street Milwaukee WI 53214
244 Larry Knutson CP Sales, LLC / Computer Power & Service, Inc. cherilyns@cpsiwa.com 2031 196th St SW, Ste. B-105 Lynnwood WA 98036
245 Larry O'Neal Siemens Industry, Inc. larry.oneal@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
246 Larry Romaine Performance Systems Integration Corporation larry.romaine@psintegrated.com 19310 North Creek Parkway, Ste 109 Bothell WA 98011
247 Laura Gallagher Performance Systems Integration Corporation laura.gallagher@psintegrated.com 19310 North Creek Parkway, Ste 109 Bothell WA 98011
248 Lee Brei Swedish Medical Center lee.brei@swedish.org 747 Broadway Seattle WA 98122
249 Liesl Karasaki Apollo Solutions Group lkarasaki@apollosolutionsgroup.com 26055 SW Canyon Creek Rd Wilsonville OR 97070
250 Lloyd Christensen Providence Regional Medical Center Everett lloyd.christensen@providence.org 916 Pacific Ave Everett WA 98201
251 Logan DeWitt The Garland Company, Inc. ldewitt@garlandind.com 3800 East 91st Street Cleveland OH 44105
252 Lucy Gedney ATS Automation lucyg@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
253 Marguerite Jamieson Mas Architecture marguerite@masarchitecture.net 2562 Dexter Avenue N Seattle WA 98109
254 Mark Barglof McKinstry markbarg@mckinstry.com 850 E. Spokane Falls Blvd., Ste 100 Spokane WA 99202
255 Mark Baughman Mortenson Construction mark.baughman@mortenson.com 10230 NE Points Drive, Ste300 Kirkland WA 98033
256 Mark Foster Integrity Energy Services markf@integrity-esco.com 4119 257th Ct SE Issaquah WA 98029
257 Mark Howell Skanska USA Building Inc. mark.howell@skanska.com 221 Yale Ave N, Suite 400 Seattle WA 98109
258 Mark Leinenwever Wood Harbinger mleinenwever@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Avenue NE, Ste. 100 Bellevue WA 98004
259 Mark Moorleghen DCI Engineers mmoorleghen@dci-engineers.com 818 Stewart Street, Ste 1000 Seattle WA 98101
260 Mark Sheckler  Rogers Machinery Co., Inc. mark.sheckler@rogers-machinery.com 7800 5th Avenue South Seattle WA 98108
261 Mark Thomas SimplexGrinnell mthomas@simplexgrinnell.com 9520 10th Ave S., Suite 100 Seattle WA 98108
262 Marlei’ Brenna DOH Construction Review Services  marlei.brenna@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
263 Marnie Boomer Providence Centralia Hospital marnie.boomer@providence.org 914 South Scheuber Road Centralia WA 98531
264 Mary Valmonte CollinsWoerman mvalmonte@collinswoerman.com 710 Second Ave, Suite 1400 Seattle WA 98031
265 Mary Valmonte CollinsWoerman mvalmonte@aol.com 710 Second Ave, Suite 1400 Seattle WA 98104
266 Matt Counas MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM MATT.COUNAS@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
267 Matt Johnson SaniGlaze mjohnson@pacificmodular.com 800 SW 34th Street, Ste H Renton WA 98057
268 Matt Kinzel CH2O, INC. mkinzel@ch2o.com 8820 Old Hwy 99 SE Olympia WA 98501
269 Matt Mayfield Hill-rom matt.mayfield@hill-rom.com 1069 St Rd 46 East Batesville IN 47006
270 Matt Sanborn Skanska matt.sanborn@skanska.com 221 Yale Avenue North, Ste 400 Seattle WA 98109
271 Matt Wegworth McKinstry mattw@mckinstry.com 5005 3rd Ave S. Seattle WA 98134
272 Matt Williams Hilti matthew.williams@hilti.com 8405 229th St. Ct. E. Graham WA 98338
273 Megan Pardi Absher Construction Co. mpardi@abshernw.com 1001 Shaw Road Puyallup WA 98372
274 Mel Fladeland Power Solutions NW mel@powersolutionsnw.com 11704 SE 92nd Place Newcastle WA 98056
275 Michael Carris Altro Floors and Walls mcassis@altro.com 80 Industrial Way Wilmington MA 1887
276 Michael Castro Pall Medical jennifer_rogers-harris@pall.com 25 Harbor Park Drive Port Washington NY 11050
277 Michael Cato ATS Automation michaelc@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
278 Michael Coffey MacDonald-Miller michael.coffey@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
279 Michael Jewbury Magnusson Klemencic Associates, Inc. mjewsbury@mka.com 1301 Fifth Avenue, Suite 3200 Seattle WA 98101
280 Michael Kimberlin Swedish Medical Center-Cherry Hill michael.kimberlin@swedish.org 500 17th Ave Seattle WA 98122
281 Michael Newbury Sparling mnewbury@sparling.com 4100 194th St SW, Ste 400 Lynnwood WA 98036
282 Michael Roesch RESTORx DKI / STERLING GROUP DKI michael@restorxdki.com 1307 West Valley Highway N, 3107 Auburn WA 98001
283 Michael Roesch Sterling Group DKI michaelr@sterlingdki.com 926 96th St. E. Tacoma WA 98445
284 Michel Sotura Coffman Engineers sotura@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
285 Mike Anderson Siemens Industry, Inc. mike.anderson@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
286 Mike Chitwood Harrison Medical Center mike.chitwood@harrisonmedical.org 2520 Cherry Avenue Bremerton WA 98310
287 Mike Collins Providence St. Mary Medical Center michael.v.collins@providence.org 401 W. Poplar Walla Walla WA 99362
288 Mike Davis Swinerton Builders mdavis@swinerton.com 14432 SE Eastgate Way, Suite 230 Bellevue WA 98007
289 Mike Dean Integrity Energy Services miked@integrity-esco.com 4119 257th Ct SE Issaquah WA 98029
290 Mike Kelly Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center michael.kelly2@providence.org 101 W 8th Ave Spokane WA 99204
291 Mike Leahy Johnson Controls, Inc. 9718 W. Flight Drive Spokane WA 99224
292 Mike Scanlan Siemens Industry, Inc. mike.scanlan@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
293 Mike Severns Apollo Solutions Group mseverns@apollosolutionsgroup.com 26055 SW Canyon Creek Rd Wilsonville OR 97070
294 Mina Zarelli DOH Construction Review Services  mina.zarelli@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
295 Mitch Powell MacDonald-Miller mitch.powell@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
296 Nancy Brown Wood Harbinger, Inc. nbrown@wood-harbinger.com 3009 112th Ave. NE Bellevue WA 98004
297 Nathan Ostrander MacDonald-Miller Facility Solutions nathan.ostrander@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Avenue SW Seattle WA 98106
298 Nathan Swygard Cummins Northwest, LLC nathan.swygard@cummins.com 811 SW Grady Way Renton WA 98055
299 Nathan Woody Powerex Inc. 7800 5th Avenue South Seattle WA 98108
300 Neil Davaz Advanced Entry Systems neild@stonergroup.com 6319 112th Street E Puyallup WA 98373
301 Neil Simons BeaconMedaes neil.simons@beaconmedaes.com 5808 122nd St. NW Gig Harbor WA 98332
302 Nick Vovakes Swinerton Builders nvovakes@swinerton.com 14432 SE Eastgate Way, Suite 230 Bellevue WA 98007
303 Nicole Martin MacDonald-Miller nicole.martin@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
304 Nicollette Tomseth UST Global nicollette.tomseth@ust-global.com
305 Niels Fallisgaard Hunt Engineering Services, Inc. nfallisgaard@hunteng.com 9560 Moran Road NE Bainbridge Island WA 98110
306 Noel Schroeder US Water Services noel.schroeder@uswaterservices.com 12270 43rd St. NE St. Michael MN 55376
307 Norm Brown CDi Engineers nbrown@cdiengineers.com 19203 36th Ave W, Suite 200 Lynnwood WA 98036
308 Norm Kobberstad MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM norman.kobberstad@multicare.org 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
309 Norm McLarin Providence Holy Family Hospital lori.myklebust@providence.org 5633 N. Lidgerwood Spokane WA 99208
310 Omar Farah American Medical Concepts, Inc. omar.farah@amcmedical.com 1710 Willow Creek Circle, Ste 1 Eugene OR 97402
311 Orlando Trejo CH2O, INC. otrejo@ch2o.com 8820 Old Hwy 99 SE Olympia WA 98501
312 Oyvind Naess Coffman Engineers naess@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
313 Pat O'Donnell Coast Products, Inc. pato@coastproducts.com 954 Elliott Avenue West Seattle WA 98119
314 Patrick Holler Cummins Northwest, LLC patrick.holler@cummins.com 811 SW Grady Way Renton WA 98055
315 Patrick Kelly CCI Automated Technologies patrick.kelly@cciautomatedtech.com 413 Lilly Road NE Olympia NY 98506
316 Paul Boysen Bouten Construction Company paulb@boutenconstruction.com 627 N Napa St Spokane WA 99202
317 Paul Chamberlain ATS Automation paulc@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
318 Paul Kness Total Filtration Services pkness@tfsi1.com 4510 B St. NW Suite C Auburn WA 98001
319 Paul Kollman Versus Technology paulk@versustech.com 2600 Miller Creek Road Traverse City MI 49684
320 Paul Trull Ventilation Power Cleaning, Inc. paul@ventilationpower.com 3914 Leary Way NW Seattle WA 98107
321 Paul  Cassidy Tremco Incorporated pcassidy@tremcoinc.com 3060 E. 44th Street Vernon CA 90058
322 Peregrin Jones Notkin Mechanical Engineers peregrinj@notkin.com 2301 5th Ave., Ste. 401 Seattle WA 98121
323 Peter Smeltz Providence Regional Medical Center Everett peter.smeltz@providence.org 1321 Colby Ave Everett WA 98201
324 Philip Kercher Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center philip.kercher@providence.org 101 W 8th Ave Spokane WA 99204
325 Rand Ingham Cole Industrial, Inc. ringham@coleindust.com 5924 203rd St SW Lynnwood WA 98036
326 Randy Lukkasson Pacific Power Generation rlukkasson@pacificpowergen.com 5808 S 196th St Kent WA 98032
327 Randy Sharshan Inland Northwest Health Services sharshr@inhs.org 601 W 1st Ave. Spokane WA 99224
328 Randy Slater Radixos rslater@radixos.com 12720 Gateway Drive, Ste 103 Tukwila WA 98168
329 Ravi Mullukatte UST Global ravi.mullukatte@ust-global.com
330 Ray Tiedemann MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM RAY.TIEDEMANN@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
331 Rene  Villalpando LSS Life Safety Services rvillalpando@lifesafetyservices.com 4720 Pinewood Road Louisville KY 40218
332 Renee Bryce Swedish Medical Center renee.bryce@swedish.org 747 Broadway Seattle WA 98122
333 Renee Price Duro-Last Roofing, Inc. rprice@duro-last.com 111 N Valley Drive Grants Pass OR 97526
334 Rich Kofford TAMCO Dampers 954 Elliott Avenue West Seattle WA 98119
335 Rich Wells Absher Construction Co. rwells@abshernw.com 1001 Shaw Road Puyallup WA 98372
336 Richard Adelmann GBJ Architecture richard.adelmann@gbjarch.com 815 SW Second Ave. Portland OR  97204
337 Richard Greenwell CMS Natural Gas rich@cmsnaturalgas.com 2737 78th Avenue SE, Ste 203 Mercer Island WA 98040
338 Richard Newton Harrison Medical Center richard.newton@harrisonmedical.org 2520 Cherry Avenue Bremerton WA 98310
339 Richard Qualey Pacific Power Products rqualey@pacificpowergen.com 5808 S 196th St Kent WA 98032
340 Richard Schleiss Snyder richards@snyderroofing.com P.O. BOX 23819 TIGARD WA 97281
341 Rick Barker Stationary Power Systems rbarker@spsystems.net 1115 Sturgeon Court # 119 Arlington TX 76001
342 Rick Beach Siemens Industry, Inc. rick.beach@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
343 Rick Callado Trane Commercial Systems rick.callado@trane.com 2021 152nd Ave NE Redmond WA 98074
344 Rick Matthews IGI Resources rick.matthews@bp.com W. 505 Riverside Ave. Suite 500 Spokane WA 99201
345 Rick Ullman ZGF Architects LLP rick.ullman@zgf.com 925 Fourth Avenue, Suite 2400 Seattle OK 98104
346 Rick Woodruff Convergint Technologies rick.woodruff@convergint.com 450 Shattuck Avenue South Renton WA 98057
347 Rob Hinton University of Washington Medical Center  rhinton@uw.edu 1959 NE Pacific Str, NW036/356010/1308 SEATTLE WA 98195
348 Rob Pewitt Virginia Mason Medical Center rob.pewitt@vmmc.org 925 Seneca St. Seattle WA 98101
349 Robb Schwartz Ingersoll Rand Security Technologies robb_schwartz@irco.com 1542 Ridgeview Drive Cheney WA 99004
350 Robb Schwartz Ingersoll Rand Security Technologies robb_schwartz@irco.com 1542 Ridgeview Drive Cheney WA 99004
351 Robbie McNamara Rice Fergus Miller rmcnamara@rfmarch.com 275 Fifth Street, ste 100 Bremerton WA 98337
352 Robert Gibson MacDonald-Miller robert.gibson@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
353 Robert Huit Samaritan Hospital rhuit@samaritanhealthcare.com 801 E. Wheeler Rd. Moses Lake WA 98837
354 Robert Lanser Integrated Power Systems robert@ipowersys.com 9220 Mero Rd Snohomish WA 98290
355 Robert  Blakey CB Richard Ellis Global Corporate Service blakey.r@ghc.org 12501 E Marginal Way South, MS ASB-1 Tukwila WA 98168
356 Roberta Dillan MANNINGTON COMMERCIAL / Amtico roberta_dillan@mannington.com 10704 - 231st ST SW Edmonds WA 98020
357 Rod Benedict ASSA ABLOY rbenedict@assaabloydss.com
358 Rod Knipper KDF Architecture office@kdfarchitecture.com 1310 N 16th Ave Yakima WA 98902
359 Roger Hahn AAtronics, LLC roger.hahn@aatronics.com 22221 68th Ave S. Kent WA 98032
360 Ron Riggles CLC Air 4510 B St. NW Suite C Auburn WA 98001
361 Ron Urlacher Yakima Valley Memorial Hospital ronurlacher@yvmh.org 2811 Tieton Drive Yakima WA 98902
362 Ronald Jones Jefferson Healthcare rjones@jgh.org 834 Sheridan Port Townsend WA 98368
363 Roy Nudo Säzän Group rnudo@sazan.com 600 Stewart St, Ste 1400 Seattle WA 98101
364 Russell Kent Naval Hospital Bremerton russell.kent@med.navy.mil 261 NW Bridle Ridge Blvd Bremerton WA 98311
365 Ryan McCallen Jackson Dean Construction ryanm@jacksondean.com 3414 S. 116th Street Seattle WA 98168
366 Sam Dimopoulos Advanced Technologies Group, Inc. sdimopoulos@atginc.com 377 E. Butterfield Road, Suite 900 Lombard IL 60148
367 Sandy Bonderman, P. E. , Leed Ap Bd+c Notkin Mechanical Engineers sandyb@notkin.com 2301 5th Ave., Ste. 401 Seattle WA 98121
368 Sandy Maus VECA Electric sandy.maus@veca.com 5614 7th Ave SE Seattle WA 98108
369 Sarah Biggs Coffman Engineers, Seattle biggs@coffman.com 1601 Fifth Ave, Ste 900 Seattle WA 98101
370 Scott Best Cole Industrial, Inc. sbest@coleindust.com 5924 203rd St SW Lynnwood WA 98036
371 Scott Clark Harrison Medical Center scott.clark@harrisonmedical.org 2520 Cherry Avenue Bremerton WA 98310
372 Scott Draudt Primex Wireless sdraudt@primexinc.com 965 Well Street Lake Geneva WI 53147
373 Scott Harm Belay; A Division of POWER Engineers, Inc. sharm@belayarchitecture.com 708 Broadway, Ste 180 Tacoma WA 98402
374 Scott Tarrant ZGF Architects LLP scott.tarrant@zgf.com 1223 SW Washington, Ste 200 Portland OR  97204
375 Scott Wilson Howard S. Wright wilsons@hswc.com 501 Eastlake Avenue East, Suite 100 Seattle WA 98109
376 Sean Hayes Follett/Schulz Associates sean@schulzassoc.com 711 Kirkland Avenue Kirkland WA 98033
377 Sean O'Leary Johnson Controls, Inc. 9718 W. Flight Drive Spokane WA 99224
378 Sean Sullivan Stirrett-Johnsen, Inc. sji@sjimech.com 5555 Westgate Road NW Silverdale WA 98383
379 Seth Jenke Standard Plumbing Heating Controls sethj@sphcontrols.com 10419 East Trent Spokane Valley WA 99206
380 Shane Farrell American Standard farrells@americanstandard.com 3703 Abby Court Rocklin CA 95765
381 Shannon Bachtell Primex Wireless sbachtell@primexinc.com 965 Well Street Lake Geneva WI 53147
382 Shari Ojendyk ATS Automation shario@atsinc.org 450 Shattuck Ave S Renton WA 98057
383 Shirley Chalupa DCI Engineers schalupa@dci-engineers.com 818 Stewart Street, Ste 1000 Seattle WA 98101
384 Sneh Sharma Rice Fergus Miller ssharma@rfmarch.com 275 Fifth Street, ste 100 Bremerton WA 98337
385 Stacie Goetz Western Waterproofing stacieg@westerngroup.com 4429 airport way south Seattle WA 98108
386 Stephen Chapel Wood Harbinger, Inc. schapel@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Ave. NE Bellevue WA 98004
387 Steve Ball PlumbMaster, Inc. steve.ball@plumbmaster.com PO Box 850 Concordville PA 19331
388 Steve Flink MacDonald-Miller steve.flink@macmiller.com 7717 Detroit Ave SW Seattle WA 98106
389 Steve Kuhn Kennewick General Hospital steve.kuhn@kphd.org 3715 melody lane Pasco WA 99310
390 Steve O'Connell Convergint Technologies steve.oconnell@convergint.com 450 Shattuck Avenue South Renton WA 98057
391 Steve Pennington DOH Construction Review Services  steve.pennington@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
392 Steve Schaaf MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM STEVE.SCHAAF@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
393 Steve Stirrett Stirrett-Johnsen, Inc. sji@sjimech.com 5555 Westgate Road NW Silverdale WA 98383
394 Steve Woodman G&W Commercial Flooring, Inc stevew@gwcfloor.com 6407 S 211th STreet Kent WA 98032
395 Stu Harradine BeaconMedaes stuart.harradine@beaconmedaes.com 5808 122nd St. NW Gig Harbor WA 98332
396 Susan Sullivan American Standard sullivans@americanstandard.com 3703 Abby Court Rocklin CA 95765
397 Susan Upton DOH Construction Review Services  susan.upton@doh.wa.gov 20425 72nd Avenue S, Ste. 310 Kent WA 98032
398 Tami Holderey Belimo Americas tami.holderey@us.belimo.com
399 Tanya Lamb Apollo Solutions Group tlamb@apollosolutionsgroup.com 26055 SW Canyon Creek Rd Wilsonville OR 97070
400 Ted Jacobsen Howard S. Wright a Balfour Beatty company jacobsent@hswc.com 510 Easlake Ave E Suite 100 Seattle WA 98109
401 Terry Winzenburg Johnson Controls, Inc. terry.l.winzenburg@jci.com 9718 W. Flight Drive Spokane WA 99224
402 Tim Heidlebaugh Central Washington Hospital theidlebaugh@cwhs.com 1201 South Miller Wenatchee WA 98801
403 Tim Holmes InControl tim@incontrolhvac.com 124 Williams Ave S Renton WA 98057
404 Tim Quiring Coffman Engineers quiring@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
405 Tim Tjhung MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM TIM.TJHUNG@MULTICARE.ORG 315 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR WAY TACOMA WA 98405
406 Tim  Heidlebaugh Central Washington Hospital theidlebaugh@cwhs.com 1201 South Miller Wenatchee WA 98801
407 Timothy Black PKJB Architectural Group timb@pkjb.com 119 South Main Street, Ste 410 Seattle WA 98104
408 Tina Foley Commercial Filter Sales tina@commercialfiltersales.com 2715 6th Avenue South Seattle WA 98134
409 Todd Erickson Johnson Controls, Inc. 9718 W. Flight Drive Spokane WA 99224
410 Todd Rowe Siemens Industry, Inc. todd.rowe@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
411 Tom Colley ASSA ABLOY Tcolley@assaabloydss.com
412 Tom Hill BioProtection Services NW tomh@rainierservices.net 24528 SE 43rd Place Issaquah WA 98029
413 Tom Leonidas Wood Harbinger, Inc. tleonidas@woodharbinger.com 3009 112th Ave. NE Bellevue WA 98004
414 Tom Nance CBRE\Group Health nance.t@ghc.org 11511 NE 10th St, BVU-WA02 Bellevue WA 98004
415 Tom Nance CBRE/Group Health nance.t@ghc.org 11551 NE 10th St, BVU-WA02 Bellevue WA 98004
416 Tom Pitts Retired MultiCare tdpitts1@comcast.net 14505 Goodrich DR NW Gig Harbor WA 98329
417 Traci Hanegan Coffman Engineers hanegan@coffman.com 1601 5th Avenue, Ste. 900 Seattle WA 98101
418 Traci Nolan GeoDesign tnolan@geodesigninc.com 14300 NE 20th Avenue, Ste D102362 Vancouver WA 98686
419 Travis Ackerman VECA Electric travis.ackerman@veca.com 5614 7th Ave S Seattle WA 98108
420 Travis Ackerman VECA Electrical travis.ackerman@veca.com 5614 7th Ave S Seattle WA 98108
421 Troy Martin FHS troymartin@fhshealth.org 1149 Market St Tacoma WA 68402
422 Tyler Mares Sherwin-Williams Company swrep4754@sherwin.com P.O. Box 1477 Freeland WA 98249
423 Tyson Lacy Lincoln Hospital lacyte@lhd3.org 10 Nicholls St Davenport WA 99122
424 Tyson Lacy Lincoln Hospital District #3 spanglc@lhd3.org 10 Nichols St Davenport WA 99122
425 Vichhean Chhin Siemens Industry, Inc. vichhean.chhin@siemens.com 22010 SE 51st Street Issaquah WA 98029
426 Wade Gelhausen DCI Engineers wgelhausen@dci-engineers.com 818 Stewart Street, Ste 1000 Seattle WA 98101
427 Warren Catoire Duro-Last Roofing, Inc. wcatoire@duro-last.com 111 N Valley Drive Grants Pass OR 97526
428 Wes Henson Nalco, An Ecolab Company ekschmidt@nalco.com 5210 NW Fruit Valley Rd Vancouver WA 98660
429 Will Mackin Walla Walla General Hospital mackinwp@ah.org 1025 s 2nd St Walla Walla WA 99362
430 Will Williams Duro-Last Roofing, Inc. wwilliams@duro-last.com 111 N Valley Drive Grants Pass OR 9752
 davido.extraxim@gmail.com