AGENCY	FIRST NAME	LAST NAME	PHONE	ADDRESS	ADDRESS2	CITY	STATE	ZIP	PLUS4	
3-G International, Inc.	Michael	Orr		6564 Loisdale Court	Suite 100	Springfield	VA	22150		
Aarons' Photographic Shoppe	Jo Ann	Eldridge	(303) 360-8130	PO Box 200155		Denver	CO	80220		mury927@aol.com
Agnew & Associates, Inc.	Robert	Agnew	(703) 241-1079							
Air Transport Association	David	Berg	(202) 626-4234							
Airtek Industries	George	Mychajluk	(908) 904-1575							
Allied Signal Aerospace Govt Electronic Systems	Phillip	Woodall		1300 E Joppa Road		Baltimore	MD	21286	0599	
ALPHA Services	Janie	Kowalski	(702) 871-5627	4425 Spring Mountain Road	Suite 305	Las Vegas	NV	89102		ALPHA1@anv.net
American Airlines	William	Quakenbush	(214) 425-6979							
American Express	Eilan	Ezrachie	(212) 640-1659	100 Church Street, 10th Floor		New York	NY	10007		eilan.ezrachie@aexp.com
American Express	Larry	Gilbertson	(703) 312-8370	1655 N Ft Myer Dr	Suite 900	Arlington	VA	22209	3108	larry.gilbertson@aexp.com
American Express	Paul	Ruffe	(212) 640-3602	200 Vesey Street, 33rd Floor		New York	NY	10285	3310	paul.ruffe@aexp.com
American Express	Dean	Llijasic	(703) 312-6091	210 N 2100 W	2nd Floor	Salt Lake City	UT	84116		
American Express	Carlos	Whiteman	(212) 640-7501	100 Church St	10th Floor	New York	NY	10007		
American Express	Malini	Jadeja	(703) 312-8362	1655 N Ft Myer Dr	Suite 900	Arlington	VA	22209	3108	
American Express	Ross	Crumfish	(703) 312-8380	1655 N Ft Myer Dr	Suite 900	Arlington	VA	22209	3108	
American Express	Dan	Goren	(703) 312-8398	1655 N Ft Myer Dr	Suite 900	Arlington	VA	22209	3108	
American Express	Norman	Montgomery	(703) 312-8385	1655 N Ft Myer Dr	Suite 900	Arlington	VA	22209	3108	
American Express	Carole	Fletcher-Fitchko	(703) 312-8371	1655 N Ft Myer Dr	Suite 900	Arlington	VA	22209	3108	carole.fletcher@aexp.com
American Federal of Government Employees	Jeffrey	Sumberg	(202) 693-6407	80 F Street NW	9th Floor	Washington	DC	20001		
American Red Cross	Marilyn	DiNicolatonio		8111 Gatehouse Road		Falls Church	VA	22042		
American Red Cross	Suzanna	Opitz		8111 Gatehouse Road		Falls Church	VA	22042		
Anderson Consulting	Terry	Allen-Rouman	(415) 537-5158	Speart Street Tower	Suite 3700	San Francisco	CA	94105		terry.allen-rouman@ac.com
AOC Solutions, Inc.	Allen	Cage	(703) 273-5860	10387 Main Street Ste LL1		Fairfax	VA	22030		aocsolin@erols.com
Applied Systems Institute, Inc.	Phillip	Lee		1420 K Street NW		Washington	DC	20005		
Applied Systems Institute, Inc.	Thomas	Rupert		1420 K Street NW		Washington	DC	20005		
Arthur Anderson	Barbara	Wehr	(202) 778-4925	1150 17th Street NW	Suite 901	Washington	DC	20036	4613	
Arthur Anderson	Marshall	Bykifsky	(202) 778-6964							
AT&T	Mary	Niven		2020 K Street NW	Suite 6041	Washington	DC	20006		
AT&T	Marvin	Smith		2020 K Street NW	Suite 7051	Washington	DC	20006		
AutoGas Systems, Inc.	John	Shimer	(317) 894-5795							
Base Technologies, Inc.	Mae	Lewis	(703) 848-2400	1749 Old Meadow Road, Suite 500		McLean	VA	22102		kchang@basetech.com
Bob Scott & Associates	Robert	Scott	(703) 583-0332	11120 Stonebrook Drive		Manassas	VA	20112		
Business Services, Inc.	Miles	Higgins	(214) 960-5270							
CardTech	Liz	Wenchel	(301) 881-3383							
Cargo Transport Services	Tanis	Moher	(703) 823-2660	4416 Wheeler Avenue		Alexandria	VA	22304	6417	
Carlson Wagonlit Travel	Charles	Angelo		635 Slaters Lane	Suite 330	Alexandria	VA	22314		
Carlson Wagonlit Travel	Craig	Thompson		635 Slaters Lane	Suite 330	Alexandria	VA	22314		
Carlson Wagonlit Travel	Chris	Lawson	(301) 249-3524	802 Palatine Place		Bowie	MD	20716		cdl415@aol.com
Carlson Wagonlit Travel	Rob	Sheets	(702) 243-1350	1111 Town Center Drive		Las Vegas	NV	89134		
Carlson Wagonlit Travel	Pablo	Framinan	(210) 805-3737	1777 Northeast Loop 410	Suite 702B	San Antonio	TX	78217		pabteri@ix.netcom.com
Ceridian	James	O'Connell	(202) 789-6525							
Certicom	Skip	Hirsh	(703) 821-2191	8201 Greensboro Drive	Suite 1000	McLean	VA	22102		shirsh@certicom.ca
Certicom	Sherry	Shannon	(905) 507-4220	200 Matheson Blvd W	Suite 103	Mississauga	Ontario Canada	L5R3L7		sshannon@certicom.com
Chaddsford Planning Associates	Robert	Bucceri	(610) 918-1161							bucceri@aol.com
Chevron Products Company	Donna	Eames	(510) 680-3629							
Citibank	James	Doyl	(718) 248-3131	One Court Square, 23rd Floor		Long Island	NY	11120		
Citibank	Margot	Paul		One Court Square, 21st Floor		Long Island	NY	11120		
Citibank	Jonathan	Sommer	(718) 248-9066	One Court Square, 21st Floor		Long Island	NY	11120		
Citibank	Irwin	Werbin	(718) 248-6870	One Court Square, 21st Floor		Long Island	NY	11120		
Citibank	Loretta	Byrne	(718) 248-6426	One Court Square, 21st Floor		Long Island	NY	11120		dabasap@aol.com
Computer Data Systems, Inc.	Irvin	Faunce	(301) 921-7091							
Computer Data Systems, Inc.	Carole	Dicker	(301) 921-7024							
Computer Data Systems, Inc.	John	Sabato	(301) 921-7242							
Computer Data Systems, Inc.	Jeffrey	Ott	(301) 921-7127							
Continental Airlines	Gary	Sznajder	(713) 834-5000	PO Box 4607		Houston	TX	77210		
Coopers & Lybrand	Barbara	Selter		1530 Wilson Blvd.		Arlington	VA	22209		
Coopers & Lybrand	Ron	Polito	(703) 918-3820							
CoreStates Bank	Tracy	Gibley	(302) 477-7695	3 Beaver Valley Road	FC 5-1-5-91	Wilmington	DE	19803	1115	
CoreStates Bank	Tracy	Stover	(302) 477-7701	3 Beaver Valley Road	FC 5-1-5-91	Wilmington	DE	19803	1115	
Cubic Corporation	Ian	Newberg								ian.newberg@cubic.com
DataCard	Kathy	Mulcahy	(301) 571-1060	6410 Rockledge Drive	Suite 610	Bethesda	MD	20817	1802	kathy_mulcahy@datacard.com
DB Associates	Denise	Brownlee	(301) 229-4465	5904 Wilson Lane		Bethesda	MD	20817		
Delta Air Lines, Inc.	Jerry	Ellis		1030 Delta Blvd, Dept 764	Hartsfield Atlanta Intl Airport	Atlanta	GA	30320		
Diners Club International	Susan	Anderson	(612) 906-1588	7700 Quattro Drive		Chanhassen	MN	55317		
Diners Club International	J. Patrick	Weyant		7011-A Manchester Blvd.	Box 132	Alexandria	VA	22310		
Diners Club International	B. Victoria	Cook	(773) 380-5468	8430 W Bryn Mawr Avenue		Chicago	IL	60631		victoria.cook@citicorp.com
Diners Club International	Susan	Wenzel	(703) 815-3003	12700 Fair Lakes	Suite 120	Farifax	VA	22033		
Diners Club International	Maureen	Garlock	(703) 815-3011	12700 Fair Lakes		Farifax	VA	22033		
Dollar Rent A Car	Karen	Nicola-Preston	(703) 838-1668	113 S West Street	Suite 301	Alexandria	VA	22314		
Eagle Eye Publishers, Inc.	Paul	Murphy		115 Park Street SE	Suite 300	Vienna	VA	22180		
E James White Co.	Brian	Schwartz								brians@ejwco.com
EDS Government Services	David	McGill	(703) 742-1961	13600 EDS Drive		Herndon	VA	20171		dave.mcgill@exse01.eds.com
EDS Government Services	Susan	Day	(972) 604-6123	13600 EDS Drive		Herndon	VA	20171		msuscl22.sday01@eds.com
ELF America	David	Clark	(703) 690-7339							
Enterprise Opportunities	Bunnie	Smith	(703) 920-3889	1805 24th Street South		Arlington	VA	22202	1534	
Ernst & Young	Bob	Guatelli	(704) 331-2095	101 N Tryon Street	Suite 1100	Charlotte	NC			robert.guatelli@ey.com
Ernst & Young LLP	Steve	Grimsley	(404) 817-5230	600 Peachtree St	Suite 2800	Atlanta	GA	30308	2215	steven.grimsley@ey.com
Exxon Company, USA	P	Curran	(713) 656-1732							
First Bank	Christopher	Pieroth	(612) 973-7613	1010 South Seventh Street	FBTT0202	Minneapolis	MN	55415		
First Bankcard Center	Charles	Leonard	(504) 623-7161	201 Saint Charles Avenue		New Orleans	LA	70170		
First Chicago	Cynthia	Meyer	(312) 732-7216	Mail Suite 0199		Chicago	IL	60670		
First Chicago Mercantile Services	Anna	Rumsey	(312) 441-4033	525 West Monroe Street	Mail Suite 0925	Chicago	IL	60670	925	anna_rumsey@em.fcnbd.com
First Chicago NBD	D. Brian	Frasier	(202) 833-6652	1776 I Street NW	Suite 800	Washington	DC	20006		brian_frasier@em.fcnbd.com
First Chicago NBD	David	Ruda	(312) 732-8864	One First National Plaza	3 FNP Mail Suite 0199	Chicago	IL	60670		
First Chicago NBD	Patrick	McBride	(202) 833-6646	1776 I Street NW	Suite 800	Washington	DC	20006		patrick_o_mcbride@em.fcnbd.com
First Data Corp.	Kathleen	Finnegan	(402) 777-1820	5645 North 90th Street		Omaha	NE	68134	1816	richard.a.johnson@firstdatacorp.com
First National Bank of Maryland	Eric	Weinberger	(202) 775-4842							
First National Bank of Maryland	Joann	Tobin	(202) 775-4826							
First USA Financial Services Inc.	Lisa	Henderson	(214) 849-3611							lhenders@paymentech.com
First USA Paymentech	Christopher	Hardimon	(703) 684-4463	1800 Diagonal Road	Suite 600	Alexandria	VA	22314		chardimo@paymentech.com
FICO	D. R.	Colbert	(417) 782-2623	2101 Laura Circle		Joplin	MO	64801	1663	
Frontier Technologies Corporation	Linda	Myers	(301) 899-6767	5809 Middleton Lane		Camp Springs	MD	20748		lindam@frontiertech.com
FuelMaster, Syn-Tech Systems, Inc	Ben	Gibbs	(919) 954-0888							
Furash & Company	James	Wells	(202) 331-8400							
GASCARD	Brian	Truman	(816) 224-5833							
GE Capital	William	Catelotti	(508) 928-5450	71 Twin Hills Road		Hubbardston	MA	01452		
GE Capital	Craig	Watson	(801) 464-3363	2180 South 1300 E		Salt Lake City	UT	84106		cems@cfs.capital.ge.com>
Gelco Government Network	Daniel	Ragheb	(703) 736-8027							
Gelco Paynetwork	Gregory	McIntyre	(703) 736-8014							
Gemplus Corp.	Magruder	Dent	(301) 581-1012	6701 Democracy Blvd	No. 505	Bethesda	MD	20817		magruder.dent@ccmail.edt.fr
Giesecke & Debrient America, Inc.	John	Esser	(703) 709-2881							
Government Contract Services, Inc.	Barbara	Purgert	(216) 662-7044	P.O. Box 31418		Independence	OH	44131		brianges@aol.com
Government Micro Resources, Inc.	Kevin	Moran	(703) 330-1199							
Grenley-Stewart Resources	Greg	Stewart	(206) 272-3708							
Hewlett Packard Company	Gene	Saxman	(301) 258-8080	2101 Gaither Road		Rockville	MD	20850		
Household Bank	Steve	Linder	(702) 243-1390	1111 Town Center Drive		Las Vegas	NV	89134		
House of Representatives	Rick	McElheny	(202) 225-7817							Rick.Mcelheny@mail.house.gov
Housing Authority of the Cherokee Nation	L.S.	Fields	(918) 456-5482	PO Box 1007		Tahlequah	OK	74465		
IBM	Mary	Sucher	(301) 803-2840	6710 Rockledge Drive		Bethesda	MD	20817		msucher@vnet.ibm.com
IBM Corporation	Bruce	Caswell	(704) 594-4164							bcaswell@vnet.ibm.com
Indian Rock Consulting	Alexander	Julewitz	(603) 595-2440	3 Indian Rock Road		Nashua	NH	03063	1307	
Information Spectrum, Inc.	A	Frager	(703) 354-3737	7611 Little River Turnpike		Annandale	VA	22003	2602	
Interactive Technologies Group, Inc.	Mark	Newsome	(319) 391-0230	4400 N Brady Street, Suite 3		Davenport	IA	52809	1690	mnewsome@itgco.com
Intermec Corporation	Marcus	Smith	(301) 654-9235	5454 Wisconsin Avenue	Suite 1210	Chevy Chase	MD	20815	6901	
International Automated Energy Systems, Inc.	Robert	Stickney	(800) 282-0032	2600 Golden Gate Parkway	Suite 105	Naples	FL	33942	3206	
Jefferson Group	Robert	Efrus	(202) 626-8500	1341 G Street NW	Suite 1100	Washington	DC	20005		rge@jeffersongroup.com
Jefferson Group	Linda	Couture	(202) 626-8220	1341 G Street NW	Suite 1100	Washington	DC	20005		lcouture@jeffersongroup.com
JIL Information Systems	James	Tanner	(703) 416-8700							
Kelly, Anderson, Pethick & Associates Inc.	Allan	Beres	(202) 833-8828	1020 19th Street NW	Suite 800	Washington	DC	20036	6101	kelanpet@aol.com
Kelly, Anderson, Pethick & Associates Inc.	William	Kost	(202) 833-8828	1020 19th Street NW	Suite 800	Washington	DC	20036	6101	
KPMG	Frank	Beatty	(202) 530-6343	2001 M Street NW		Washington	DC	20036		fbeatty@kpmg.com
KPMG	Scott	Smith	(314) 444-1586	1010 Market Street		St. Louis	MO	63101	2085	
LMI	Sean	Allan	(703) 893-9609	2108 Sabrina Drive		Vienna	VA	22182		sean_allan_at_lmi__pol@mail.lmi.org
Lockheed Martin IMS	Viann	Hardy	(904) 386-8873	1682 B Metropolitan Circle		Tallahassee	FL	32308		lmims@nettally.com
Logicon Syscon, Inc.	Matt	Delao	(703) 205-3152							mdelao@logicon.com
Logicon Syscon, Inc.	Kerree	Wolf	(703) 205-3244							kwolf@logicon.com
Lube-R-Catering, Inc.	Jim	Ellis	(919) 598-1932	201 Maymount Drive		Durham	NC	27703		jimeellis1@aol.com
Management Concepts Incorporated	Joe	Klem	(703) 790-9595							
MAST International Inc.	Mary Lou	Benzel	(619) 718-4878	2635 Camino Del Rio Soute	Suite 104	San Diego	CA	92108		mary_lou_benzel@msn.com
MasterCard International	Elizabeth	Morey	(914) 249-4847	2000 Purchase Street - 2 West		Purchase	NY	10577		elizabeth_morey@mastercard.com
Mastercard International	J	Jennessey	(914) 249-5280	2000 Purchase St		Purchase	NY	10577		
Mastercard International	Stuart	Tarmy	(914) 249-1358	2000 Purchase Street		Purchase	NY	10577	2509	
MasterCard International	Steve	Abrams	(914) 249-5150	2000 Purchase Street		Purchase	NY	10577	2509	steve_abrams@mastercard.com
Max W. Noah, P.E.	Lt. General, Retired		(301) 229-5800	4701 Sangamore Road		Bethesda	MD	20816	2508	balarmy1@interramp.com
McDermott, Will & Emery	Jennie	Grossberg	(202) 778-8046	1850 K Street NW		Washington	DC	20006		jgrossberg@mwe.com
MCI Telecommunications Corp.	Grayson	Sutherland	(910) 299-2452							
MCI Telecommunications Corp.	Ken	Hanson	(910) 299-2452							
MCI Telecommunications Corp.	Louise	Babirak	(703) 902-6065							
Mellon Global Cash Management	Anthony	Brady	(412) 234-7654	Three Mellon Bank Center	Room 153-3420	Pittsburgh	PA	15259	1	
Mellon Global Cash Management	Sue	O'Malley	(610) 941-1397	610 West Germantown Pike	Suite 200	Plymouth Meeting	PA	19464		
Mellon Global Cash Management	Janice	Benintend	(412) 236-6107	Three Mellon Bank Center	Suite 3402	Pittsburgh	PA	15259		
Mellon Global Cash Management	Steve	Mikita	(412) 236-5579	Mellon Bank Center		Pittsburgh	PA	15259		
Micro Card Technologies, Inc.	Gerald	Hubbard	(703) 847-3672							
Multi Service	Pat	Gouger	(913) 451-2400	8650 College Boulevard		Overland Park	KS	66210		
Multi Service Corporation	Martha	Salinas	(913) 451-2400							msalinas@metrix.metrobbs.com
National Treasury Employees Union	Scott	Spooner	(202) 783-4444	901 E Street NW	Suite 600	Washington	DC	20004		www.nteu.org
NationsBank	Cathy	Northington	(757) 441-4327	One Commercial Place, 13th Floor		Norfolk	VA	23510	2103	northingcc@aol.com
NationsBank	Bearle	Chamblee	(757) 441-4327							
NationsBank	Russ	Chacon	(704) 386-4153	100 North Tryon Street		Charlotte	NC	28255		
NationsBank	John	Parker	(404) 607-4392	600 Peachtree Street NE, 22nd Floor		Atlanta	GA	30308		parkerju@mindspring.com
Northwest Airlines	Diane	Deutsch-Ailor	(202) 293-0075	900 17th Street NW	Suite 524	Washington	DC	20006		
O'Connor & Fierce Associates	Michael	O'Conner	(202) 333-4141							
Omega World Travel	Karla	Campbell	(703) 359-0200							
Performance Engineering Corporation	James	McNeece	(703) 273-9880	3949 Pender Drive		Fairfax	VA	22030		jmcneece@p-e-c.com
Petrocredit	Kenneth	Poole	(703) 476-9177							
PHH Vehicle	Dan	Middleton	(410) 771-2363	307 International Circle	Mail Code AZ	Hunt Valley	MD	21030	1337	middleton_dan@phh.com
PHH Vehicle Management Services	Penny	Prevosto	(410) 771-2189	307 International Circle	Mail Code AU	Hunt Valley	MD	21030	1337	
PHH Vehicle Management Services	Scott	Samuels	(410) 771-3693	307 International Circle	Mail Code AU	Hunt Valley	MD	21030	1337	
PHH Vehicle Management Services	Mark	Gingerich	(410) 771-3684	307 International Circle	Mail Code AU	Hunt Valley	MD	21030	1337	
Phoenix Planning & Evaluation Ltd	Margaret	Melham	(301) 984-4210							
Phoenix Planning & Evaluation Ltd	Gary	Glickman	(301) 984-4210							
Phoenix Planning & Evaluation Ltd	Iana	Schmitzer	(301) 984-4210							
PNC Bank	Susan	Rapp	(412) 762-3814	620 Liberty Avenue		Pittsburgh	PA	15265		
PNC Bank	Stephen	Rogers	(412) 762-3045	620 Liberty Avenue		Pittsburgh	PA	15265		sarogers@pncbank.com
Price Waterhouse	Stephanie	Mordwin	(703) 741-2240	1616 North Fort Myer Drive		Arlington	VA	22209	3100	andrew_akman@notes.pw.com
ProCard Inc.	Katherine	Bulow	(303) 892-8899	1550 Larimer	No. 229	Denver	CO	80202		bulow99@aol.com
Professional Travel Corp.	Julia	Simpson	(703) 525-3200							
RAD Oil Company Inc.	Al	Tocman	(914) 253-8945							
REMAC USA Inc.	Helena	Yowell	(301) 650-2440							
Rocky Mountain BankCard System	David	Clonts	(202) 414-0241	1400 Eye St NW	Suite 530	Washington	DC	20005		
Rocky Mountain BankCard System	Felando	Johnson	(202) 414-0240	1400 Eye St NW	Suite 530	Washington	DC	20005		
Rocky Mountain BankCard System	Ronda	Boatright	(202) 414-0242	1400 Eye St NW	Suite 530	Washington	DC	20005		
Ross & Hardies	John	Howell	(202) 296-8600	888 Sixth Street NW		Washington	DC	20006	4103	john.howell@rosshardies.com
Sandia Technical Services, Inc.	Frank	Meier	(505) 323-2887	1809 Moon NE	Suite 11	Albuquerque	NM	87112		sts@rt66.com
Schlumberger Electronic Transactions	John	Rego	(606) 234-8000	1601 Schlumberger Drive		Moorestown	NJ	8057		rego@moorestown.et.slb.com
Senate Committee on Rules and Administration	Janet	Bowers	(202) 224-6282	144 Hart Senate Office Bldg		Washington	DC	20510	6325	
Siemens Components, Inc.	Joseph	Zimmerman	(202) 434-4811							
Sinclair Oil Corp.	David	Siler	(801) 524-2823							
Smart Card Development Services	Peter	Ognibene	(301) 434-8572	1127 Cresthaven Drive		Silver Spring	MD	20903		pjsmart@aol.com
Soza & Company, Ltd.	Daniel	Frank	(703) 560-9477	8550 Arlington Boulevard		Fairfax	VA	22031		
SRA Int.	Mitzi	Wertheim	(703) 558-7584	2000 15th Street N		Arlington	VA	22201		
STAG	Duncan	Farrell	(301) 654-8595	6935 Wisconsin Avenue	No. 200	Bethesda	MD	20815		govtvlmkt@aol.com
State of California	Roberta	Hinchman		1823 14th Street		Sacramento	CA	95814		loginid@dgs.ca.gov
SunTrust Bank	Cindy	Taylor	(404) 827-6467							
SunTrust Bank	Michael	Kavanaugh	(407) 858-7052							
SynapQuest	C. Maureen	McCabe	(302) 477-4629	3 Beaver Valley Road		Wilmington	DE	19803	1115	
SynapQuest	Andrea	Kirk	(302) 477-4770	3 Beaver Valley Road		Wilmington	DE	19803	1115	
Taurus and Associates	Charles	Shank	(703) 356-8893	1663 East Avenue		McLean	VA	22101		
Travelhouse	Reone	Brown	(202) 872-5845	1500 Massachusetts Avenue NW	Suite 10	Washington	DC	20005		ivankb@aol.com
Terrell Industries, Inc.	Grady	Terrell	(813) 823-4424	2067 1st Avenue North		St. Petersburg	FL	33713		gterrell@gte.net
The Bulow Group	Katherine	Bulow								bulows99@aol.com
The Carmen Group International	Beau	Boulter	(202) 785-0500	1401 Eye Street NW	Ninth Floor	Washington	DC	20005		boulterb@carmengrp.com
The Carmen Group International	Tina	Silverman	(202) 682-3901							
The Chase Manhattan Bank	Frank	Tufano	(718) 242-3363	4 Chase MetroTech Center-20th Floor		Brooklyn	NY	11245		
The Chase Manhattan Bank	Nick	Leone	(212) 622-5059	633 Third Avenue, 7th Floor		New York	NY	10017		nicholas.leone@chase.com
The Federal Market Group	Phil	Puckett	(703) 242-9650	124 Park St SE	Suite 201	Vienna	VA	22180		fmgcsp@aol.com
The Hertz Corporation	G.R.	Mobaraki	(703) 683-9273							
The Hertz Corporation	John	Fulginiti	(703) 683-9273							
Total System Services, Inc.	Jacqueline	Morgan	(757) 441-4512	PO Box 9920		Columbus	GA	31908	9920	jacque@usva3.dyniet.com
Total Systems	Monica	Mullikin	(757) 441-4512	PO Box 9920		Columbus	GA	31908		
Trans World Airlines	Jim	Sebek	(314) 589-3330							
United Airlines	Craig	Blemly	(703) 413-7600							
US Air	Jerry	Goodrich	(703) 418-7117							
Valu.Net	Michael	D'Errico	(703) 506-9208	1749 Old Meadow Road, Suite 610		McLean	VA	22102	4310	mderrico@valu.net
VISA U.S.A. Inc	Armen	Khachadourian	(415) 432-2902	PO Box 8999		San Francisco	CA	94128	8999	armen@visa.com
VISA U.S.A. Inc.	Jack	Dale	(703) 287-1902	17404 Old Meadow		McLean	VA			jdale@visa.com
VISA U.S.A. Inc.	Janet	Zablock	(415) 432-4127	PO Box 8999		San Francisco	CA	94128	8999	jzablock@visa.com
VISA U.S.A. Inc.	Toni	Golden	(415) 432-1840	PO Box 8999		San Francisco	CA	94128	8999	tgolden@visa.com
VISA U.S.A. Inc.	Gary	Callen	(703) 287-1826							
VISA U.S.A. Inc.	Rich	Heilman	(703) 287-8418							
Voyager	Robert	Meyer	(281) 647-1519	PO Box 790049		Houston	TX	77094		
Wachovia	Julie	Kraemer	(404) 842-4826	four Piedmont Center	3565 Piedmont Road	Atlanta	GA	30305		
Wheeler & Associates	William	Wheeler	(913) 341-3905	2316 W 98th Street		Leawood	KS	66206		starwheels@aol.com
Woodside Travel Trust	Renee	Gomez	(301) 718-9500							
Wright Express	Gary	Robbins	(207) 791-1668	97 Darling Avenue		South Portland	ME	04106	2301	gary_robbins@wrightexpress.com
Wright Express	Michael	Dubyak	(207) 761-7103	97 Darling Avenue		South Portland	ME	04106	2301	mike_dubyak@wrightexpress.com

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com