First Name	Last Name	Company/Organization	Email
Arl	Altman	A Cubed	aaltman@ato3rd.com
Susan	Gaudios	Accutest Laboratories Inc.	susang@accutest.com
Amarjit	S	Advanced Environmental Management Group	asidhu@environmental-help.com
Christina	Bicksler	AECOM	christina.bicksler@aecom.com
Anita	Larson	AECOM	anita.larson@aecom.com
Jack	Norris	AECOM	Jack.Norris@aecom.com
Gwennette	Parker	AECOM	gwen.parker@aecom.com
Phil	Watts	AECOM	phil.watts@aecom.com
Philip	Elson	Aerostar Environmental Services, Inc.	awilliams@aerostar.net
Kathy	Hendrix	Aerostar Environmental Services, Inc.	khendrix@aerostar.net
Chris	Hadley	Aerotek	chadley@aerotek.com
Jacob	Shank	Aerotek	jshank@aerotek.com
Craig	O'Rourke	Ahtna, Inc.	corourke@ahtnagov.com
Jake	Moore	All Native Services	jmoore@allnativeservices.com
Rick	Waxman	All Native Services	rwaxman@allnativeservices.com
Paul	Shipp	Alliant Corporation	pshipp@alliantcorp.com
Mike	Gregory	Alvine & Associates	mgregory@alvine.com
Randy	Wilson	Alvine & Associates	rwilson@alvine.com
Paula	Bond	AMEC	paula.bond@amec.com
Wendy	Parker	AMEC	stevin.paznokas@amec.com
Steve	Paznokas	AMEC	wendy.parker@amec.com
Paul	Pettit	AMEC	paul.pettit@amec.com
Wally	Johnson	Anderson Engineering	wjohnson@ae-mn.com
Jim	Duty	ARCADIS U.S., Inc.	charlene.lopez@arcadis-us.com
James	Hagan	ARCADIS U.S., Inc.	Cheryl.Hurns@arcadis-us.com
Karen	Hohe Suchomel	ARCADIS U.S., Inc.	Karen.hohesuchomel@arcadis-us.com
Courtney	Ingersoll	ARCADIS U.S., Inc.	courtney.ingersoll@arcadis-us.com
Lynden	Peters	ARCADIS U.S., Inc.	lynden.peters@arcadis-us.com
Steve	Schmidt	USACE	steven.r.schmidt@usace.army.mil
Steve	Engley	Arrowhead Contracting, Inc	sengley@arrowhead-usa.com
Dave	Kleopfer	Ayars & Ayars, Inc.	dkleopfer@ayarsayars.com
Maria	Vogt	Ayuda Management Corporation	mvogt@ayudamanagement.com
Sonya	Yungeberg	Ayuda Management Corporation	syungeberg@ayudamanagement.com
J. Michael	Bradbury	Battelle	bradburyj@battelle.org
Les	Clarke	Battelle	clarkef@battelle.org
Gene	Kuppenbender	Bay West, Inc.	lorih@baywest.com
Marty	Wangensteen	Bay West, Inc.	lahintz@comcast.net
Lloyd	Hinkle	Bechtel-S	lhinkle@bechtel-s.com
Paul	Bechtel	Bechtel-S Corporation	lmcfadden@bechtel-s.com
Paul	Bechtel	Bechtel-S Corporation	pbechtel@bechtel-s.com
Julie	Beck	Beck Environmental and Remediation, Ltd.	julie@beckenvironmental.com
Gerald	Adams	Berger Devine Yaeger, Inc.	jadams@bdyinc.com
Christina	Przygoda	Berger Devine Yaeger, Inc.	cprzygoda@bdyinc.com
Jay	Carter	Bhate Environmental Associates, Inc.	tmitchell@bhate.com
Frank	Gardner	Bhate Environmental Associates, Inc.	fgardner@bhate.com
Tom	Randolph	Bhate Environmental Associates, Inc.	trandolph@bhate.com
Sara	Dinkel	Black & Veatch	dinkels@bv.com
Daralene	Pondo	Black & Veatch	pondodl@bv.com
Paul	Rieger	Black & Veatch	riegerpj@bv.com
Clif	Rope	Black & Veatch	ropecj@bv.com
Steve	Townsend	Bristol Environmental Remediation Services	stownsend@bristol-companies.com
Beth	Gentry	Brown and Caldwell	bgentry@brwncald.com
Melissa	Mroczek	Brown and Caldwell	mmroczek@brwncald.com
Scott	Bryan	Bryan Construction, Inc.	sbryan@bryanconstruction.com
Robert	Meehan, P.E.	Bryan Construction, Inc.	rmeehan@bryanconstruction.com
Lori	Perkins	Bryan Construction, Inc.	lperkins@bryanconstruction.com
Jeff	Baquer	Burns & McDonnell	jbaquer@burnsmcd.com
Bill	Boutin	Burns & McDonnell	bboutin@burnsmcd.com
Tracy	Cooley	Burns & McDonnell	tcooley@burnsmcd.com
Steve	Heyde	Burns & McDonnell	sheyde@burnsmcd.com
Gene	Sieve	Burns & McDonnell	ezirbel@burnsmcd.com
Kim	Nelson	Cabrera Services, Inc.	knelson@cabreraservices.com
Amy	Basehoar	CAPE	abasehoar@cape-inc.com
Kurt	Gates	CAPE	kgates@cape-inc.com
Mike	Healy	CAPE	mhealy@cape-inc.com
Cory	Singer	Carlson Constructors	csinger@carlson-construction.net
Geoffrey	Mckenzie	CDM Federal Programs Corporation	mckenziegm@cdm.com
Allen	Davis	CH2M HILL, Inc.	allen.davis2@ch2m.com
Bob	Driscoll	CH2M HILL, Inc.	robert.driscoll@ch2m.com
Rick	Galloway	CH2M HILL, Inc.	richard.galloway@ch2m.com
Daniel	Lane	CH2M HILL, Inc.	daniel.lane@ch2m.com
Jeff	Keller	Cherokee Construction Services, L.L.C.	jeff@cherokeeconstruction.biz
David	Mullen	Cherokee CRC	david.mullen@cherokee-crc.com
David	Phelps	Chief Buildings	phelpsd@chiefind.com
Bridget	Booth	Clark Construction Group, LLC	bridget.booth@clarkconstruction.com
Tom	Costa	COASTAL	tcosta@coastalgrp.net
Ellen	Hendrix	COASTAL	ehendrix@coastalgrp.net
Rick	Silva	COASTAL	rsilva@coastalgrp.net
Jodi	Vaccaro	COASTAL	jvaccaro@coastalgrp.net
Raj	Shah	Consultech Environmental, LLC	rbshah@agraenvironmental.com
Wally	Heinz	Conti Federal Services, Inc.	wheinz@conticorp.com
Phillip	Stearns	Conti Federal Services, Inc.	pstearns@conticorp.com
Ceress	Berwanger	CT Laboratories	cberwanger@ctlaboratories.com
Frank	Bader	CTI and Associates, Inc.	fbader@cticompanies.com
Chris	Winkeljohn	CTI and Associates, Inc.	cwinkeljohn@cticompanies.com
Doug	Reaber	Daniel B. Stephens & Associates	dreaber@dbstephens.com
Jason	Byler	EA Engineering	jbyler@eaest.com
Robert	Todd	EA Engineering	rtodd@eaest.com
Jon	Trombino	EA Engineering	jtrombino@eaest.com
Jim	Wathen	EA Engineering, Science, and Technology, Inc	jwathen@eaest.com
Lee	Becker	EA Engineering, Science, and Technology, Inc.	lbecker@eaest.com
Jim	Costello	EA Engineering, Science, and Technology, Inc.	jzoukis@eaest.com
Bryan	Ancell	Eaton	bryantancell@eaton.com
Greg	Hausman	Eaton	Gregjhausman@eaton.com
Rodney	Melton	Eaton	rodneyhmelton@eaton.com
Gil	Perry	Eaton	gilberttperry@eaton.com
Daniel	Polito	Eaton	danielppolito@eaton.com
Mark	Ritter	Eaton	marklritter@eaton.com
Daryl	Vander Weerd	Eaton	Darylwvanderweerd@eaton.com
Raghvinder	Arora	ECC	rarora@ecc.net
Michael	Tambroni	ECC	mtambroni@ecc.net
Stanley	Wojinski	ECC	SWojinski@ecc.net
Carmine	Tronolone	ecology & environment, inc.	ctronolone@ene.com
John	Caoile	Ecology and Environment, Inc.	jcaoile@ene.com
Dan	Eisenbraun	Eisenbraun & Associates, Inc.	dde@eaweb.com
Shawn	Holsinger	EM-Assist	SHolsinger@EM-Assist.com
Brian	Perry	EM-Assist	BPerry@EM-Assist.com
Charles	Gross	EMR, Inc.	mgross@emr-inc.com
David	Bunn	EnergySolutions	dxbunn@energysolutions.com
Chris	Lee	EnergySolutions	clee@energysolutions.com
Pamela	Dingman	Engineering Design Consultants, LLC	pdingman@edc-civil.com
Phil	Deakin	Envirocon, Inc.	pdeakin@envirocon.com
Sherry	Gibson	Envirocon, Inc.	sgibson@envirocon.com
John	Spearin	Environmental Field Services, Inc.	jspearin@envfield.com
Michael	Wright	EQ-The Environmental Quality Co.	mike.wright@eqonline.com
Brad	Kordic	ERRG	brad.kordic@errg.com
Cindy	Liu	ERRG	cindy.liu@errg.com
Dave	Hron	EW Wells Group	dave.hron@wellsgroup.us
Kathryn	Steele	EW Wells Group	ksteele@wellsgroup.us
Bryan	Vulcan	FourFront Design, Inc.	bvulcan@4front.biz
Kevin	Phillips	FPM Group	k.phillips@fpm-group.com
Gaby	Atik	FPM Remediations, Inc	G.Atik@fpm-remediations.com
Bonnie	Hopke	FPM Remediations, Inc	b.hopke@fpm-remediations.com
TBD	TBD	FPM Remediations, Inc	b.hopke@fpm-group.com
TBD	TBD	FPM Remediations, Inc	bonniejeand@msn.com
John	Powell	GEL Laboratories, LLC	john.powell@gel.com
Todd	Buchanan	GEO Consultants LLC	buchanant@geoconsultantsllc.com
Nicholas	Wolff	Geotechnical Services, Inc.	nwolff@gsinetwork.com
Chris	King	Golder Associates	cking@golder.com
Jim	Kleppe	Golder Associates	jkleppe@golder.com
Linda	Morrison	Golder Associates	lmorrison@golder.com
Peter	Guy	Golder Associates, Inc.	peter_guy@golder.com
David	Mintus	Graybar	david.mintus@graybar.com
Doug	DeFazio	H&S Environmental	ddefazio@hsenv.com
Ed	King	H&S Environmental	eking@hsenv.com
Debi	Heims	H&S Environmental, Inc.	dheims@hsenv.com
Chris	Bredehoeft	HDR Engineering, Inc.	chris.bredehoeft@hdrinc.com
Larry	Cieslik	HDR Engineering, Inc.	lawrence.cieslik@hdrinc.com
Mary	Erwin	HDR Engineering, Inc.	mary.erwin@hdrinc.com
Steve	Hill	HDR Engineering, Inc.	steven.hill@hdrinc.com
Richard	McCollum	HDR Engineering, Inc.	richard.mccollum@hdrinc.com
Craig	Olson	HDR Engineering, Inc.	craig.r.olson@hdrinc.com
Matt	Selinger	HDR Engineering, Inc.	matt.selinger@hdrinc.com
Joe	Shields	HDR Engineering, Inc.	joe.shields@hdrinc.com
Mike	Siedschlag	HDR Engineering, Inc.	michael.siedschlag@hdrinc.com
B.J.	Skar	HDR Engineering, Inc.	bernard.skar@hdrinc.com
Kandi	Srb	HDR Engineering, Inc.	kandi.srb@hdrinc.com
Glen	Turney	HDR Engineering, Inc.	glen.turney@hdrinc.com
Todd	Wilson	HDR Engineering, Inc.	todd.wilson@hdrinc.com
Brent	Castillo	Health Facilities Group, LLC	brentc@healthfacilitiesgroup.com
Gary	Vanderslice	Higgins and Associates, LLC	gvanderslice@higgins-and-associates.com
Robert	Koenig	HMN Architects	rkoenig@hmnarchitects.com
Patricia	Litty	HMN Architects	plitty@hmnarchitects.com
Wendy	Amann	Huitt-Zollars, Inc.	wamann@huitt-zollars.com
Tim	Gatlin	Huitt-Zollars, Inc.	tgatlin@huitt-zollars.com
Bruce	Little	HydroGeoLogic	aheselton@hgl.com
Gary	Mayer	HydroGeoLogic	gmayer@hgl.com
Tony	Gogel	HydroGeoLogic, Inc.	agogel@hgl.com
Lori Lynn	Nevarez	Innovar Environmental, Inc.	lnevarez@innovar-env.com
Jennifer Ezell	Smith	Innovar Environmental, Inc.	jsmith@innovar-env.com
Kenneth	Boyd	Insight Environmental & Engineering	kboyd@ieeci.com
Maureen	Cotton	Integrated 8a Solutions / Liesch	mcotton@integrated8a.com
Mark	Meyer	Intuition & Logic (ILINC)	mark@ilincworld.com
Joe	Hitt	iSi Environmental Services	jhitt@isienvironmental.com
John	England	ITSI	jengland@itsi.com
Randy	Thompson	ITSI	rthompson@itsi.com
Kim	Zakar	ITSI	kzakar@itsi.com
Butch	Morrow	Jacobs	tanya.springmeier@jacobs.com
James	Dominick	KBR	james.dominick@kbr.com
Danielle	Gude	KBR	danielle.gude@kbr.com
Timothy	McGrath	KBR	timothy.mcgrath@kbr.com
Margie	Namba	Kennedy/Jenks Consultants	MNamba@KennedyJenks.com
Kevin	Sladovnik	Kiewit Building Group	kevin.sladovnik@kiewit.com
Roger	Helgoth	Kirkham Michael	rhelgoth@kirkham.com
Eric	Johnson	Kirkham Michael	ejohnson@kirkham.com
Scott	McDaniel	KLEINFELDER	smcdaniel@kleinfelder.com
Lara	Syrocki	Kleinfelder	lsyrocki@kleinfelder.com
William	Naughton	Kleinfelder/SEA Consultants	Bill.Naughton@seacon.com
William	Ohlmeyer	Labat Environmental Inc	bill.ohlmeyer@labatenv.com
George	Teetes	Lachel and Associates	gteetes@lachel.com
Scott	Austin	Lamp Rynearson & Associates	Scott.Austin@LRA-inc.com
Ralph	Holtmann	Lamp Rynearson & Associates	Ralph.Holtmann@LRA-inc.com
Chris	Langan	Lamp Rynearson & Associates	Chris.Langan@LRA-inc.com
Dan	Owens	Lamp Rynearson & Associates	Dan.Owens@LRA-inc.com
Bobby	Templin	LATA	btemplin@lata.com
Jay	Kline	Leo A Daly	jnkline@leoadaly.com
Jennifer	Ninete	LEO A DALY	jlninete@leoadaly.com
Kurt	Ubbelohde	LEO A DALY	kfubbelohde@leoadaly.com
Joseph	McGovern	Liesch Companies	joe.mcgovern@liesch.com
Everett	Wessner	MACTEC	ewessner@mactec.com
Alan	Fillip	MACTEC Engineering and Consulting	ajfillip@mactec.com
Scott	Creel	Mason and Hanger	scott.creel@masonandhanger.com
Dennis	Ellington	Mason and Hanger Group	dennis.ellington@masonandhanger.com
John	Blanchard	Matrix Design Group	john_blanchard@matrixdesigngroup.com
Wesley	Dickinson	Matrix Design Group	wesley_dickinson@matrixdesigngroup.com
Andrew	Thompson	ME GROUP	andrew.thompson@megroup.com
Miro	Kurka	Mead & Hunt, Inc.	miro.kurka@meadhunt.com
Jeff	Sorenson	Mead & Hunt, Inc.	jeff.sorenson@meadhunt.com
Dave	Huelskamp	Merrick & Company	dave.huelskamp@merrick.com
Darrel	Huckabay	MGE Engineering, Inc.	dhuckabay@mgeeng.com
Aaron	Jamison	Micah Group Energy & Environmental	ajamison@micahgroup.com
Tom	Hastings	Michael Baker Corp.	thastings@mbakercorp.com
Raymond	Wattras	Michael Baker Corp.	rwattras@mbakercorp.com
Jeffrey	Hill	Michael Baker Jr., Inc.	jhill@mbakercorp.com
Keith	Koprowski	Michael Baker Jr., Inc.	kkoprowski@mbakercorp.com
Tae	Parrish	Microbac Ohio Valley Division	tae.parrish@microbac.com
Troy	Hayes	Midland Surveying Inc.	tryhayes@midlandsurvey.com
Curtis	McAdams	Midland Surveying Inc.	cmcadams@midlandsurvey.com
Kevin	Mayberry	Mills County	james.hagan@arcadis-us.com
Caryn	Becker	Mortenson Construction	caryn.becker@mortenson.com
Chris	Grundy	Mortenson Construction	christopher.grundy@mortenson.com
Hhan	Olsen	MWH	hhan.olsen@mwhglobal.com
Mark	Scott	MWH Americas, Inc	mark.m.scott@us.mwhglobal.com
Michael	Carter	MWH Americas, Inc.	michael.w.carter@us.mwhglobal.com
Jeff	Coon	MWH Americas, Inc.	Jeffrey.Coon@mwhglobal.com
Eric	Maughan	NCM Group	eric@nuprecon.com
Pete	Wold	NCM Group - Nuprecon, LP	pete@nuprecon.com
John	Shaler	North Wind	jshaler@northwind-inc.com
Rusty	Gilbert	North Wind, Inc	rgilbert@northwind-inc.com
Dave	McCormick	North Wind, Inc	dmccormick@northwind-inc.com
Leandra	Thompson	Northstar Project Management, Inc.	leandra@northstarpm.net
Dan	Tosoni	Northwestern Division	daniel.l.tosoni@usace.army.mil
Ted	Hartsig	Olsson Associates	thartsig@oaconsulting.com
Todd	Skoog	Olsson Associates	tskoog@oaconsulting.com
Ted	Streckfuss	Omaha District Corps of Engineers	ted.h.streckfuss@usace.army.mil
Matthew	Christian	Oneida Total Integrated Enterprises, LLC	mchristian@otie.com
Steven	Houser	Oneida Total Integrated Enterprises, LLC	mhouser@otie.com
Daniel	Ludwig	Osage of Virginia, Inc.	dludwig@osageva.com
Tiffany	Reid	Osage of Virginia, Inc.	treid@osageva.com
Tai-Dan	Hsu	Pacific Western Technologies	taihsu@pwt.com
Levi	Todd	Pacific Western Technologies	ltodd@pwt.com
Keven	Truesdell	Pacific Western Technologies	ktruesdell@pwt.com
Wende	Cook	Panduit	wende.cook@panduit.com
Glen	Lussetto	Panhandle Geotechnical & Environmen	glussetto@panhandlegeotech.com
Scott	Jagger	Panhandle Geotechnical & Environmental	sjagger@panhandlegeotech.com
Joe	Cudney	Parsons	joseph.cudney@parsons.com
Todd	Heino	Parsons	t.heino@comcast.net
Ed	Bishop	Parsons Infrastructure & Technology Group, Inc.	ed.bishop@parsons.com
Keith	Potts	PEMC Co., LLC	keith_pemcco@cox.net
Paul	Ihrke	PIKA International, Inc.	ttaylor@pikainc.com
Ali	Sadrieh	Plexus Scientific Corporation	asadrieh@plexsci.com
David	Press	PMO/USSTRATCOM	david.press@us.army.mil
Filippe	Cade	Professional Environmental Engineers, Inc.	fcade@pe-engrs.com
Dharme	Rathnayake	Prudent Technologies	dharme@prudentweb.com
Mark	Snyder	Prudent Technologies, Inc.	msnyder@prudentweb.com
John	Vrenick	Prudent Technologies, Inc.	jvrenick@prudentweb.com
David	Streebin	RDG Planning & Design	dstreebin@rdgusa.com
Butch	Holum	Remediation Services, Inc.	bholum@rsi-ks.com
Mike	Martin	Remington Technologies, LLC	mmartin@remingtontech.net
Vernon	Hastings	retired	vhastings58@cox.net
Gita	Murthy	RORE, Inc.	gmurthy@roreinc.com
David	Howell	RTI Laboratories	dhowell@rtilab.com
William	Stutz	S&A Environmental Consultants, LLC	bill_stutz@msn.com
Vernon	Reid	SAIC	reidvm@saic.com
Joseph	Willich	SAIC	joseph.willich@saic.com
Eric	Churchill	Satterfield & Pontikes Construction, Inc	echurchill@satpon.com
David	Brewer	SCS Engineers	dbrewer@scsengineers.com
Doug	Bach	SEH, Inc.	dbach@sehinc.com
Amy	Bruner	SEH, Inc.	abruner@sehinc.com
Jeanne	LeBron	SEH, Inc.	jlebron@sehinc.com
Jim	Brenkendorff	Seneca Companies	jbrenkendorff@senecaco.com
Lisa	Coffelt	Seneca Companies	lcoffelt@senecaco.com
Susan	Metheny	Seneca Companies	smetheny@senecaco.com
John	Kirschbaum	Shaw E&I	john.kirschbaum@shawgrp.com
Douglas	Schicho	Shaw Environmental	douglas.schicho@shawgrp.com
Joe	Boyer	Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure	joe.boyer@shawgrp.com
Beth	Novacek	Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure	beth.novacek@shawgrp.com
Trevor	Frank	Short Elliott Hendrickson, Inc.	tfrank@sehinc.com
Jeff	Alvich	SolidEn	alvich@earthlink.net
Brec	Wilshusen	SolidEn	brec.wilshusen@soliden.biz
David	Bogaty	Spectra Tech, Inc	dbogaty@spectratechinc.com
Kathleen	Poole	Spectra Tech, Inc	kpoole@spectratechinc.com
Chris	O'Connor	SSOE Group	coconnor@ssoe.com
Michelle	French	Stanley Consultants, Inc.	frenchmichelle@stanleygroup.com
Mark	Henthorn	Stanley Consultants, Inc.	henthornmark@stanleygroup.com
Frank	Bissett	Stell Environmental Enterprises	fbissett@stellee.com
Mark	Gilliland	STOA Architects	mgilliland@stoaarchitects.com
Mehrdad	Javaherian	Sullivan International Group	mjavaherian@onesullivan.com
Cory	Reiter	Sullivan International Group, Inc.	creiter@onesullivan.com
Michael	Anderson	Summit Technical Resources, Inc.	manderson@summitusa.net
Jennifer	McIntosh	Summit Technical Resources, Inc.	jmcintosh@summitusa.net
Dan	Seier	Swinerton Builders	dseier@swinerton.com
David	Vaughan	Swinerton Governement Services	dvaughan@swinerton.com
Kenda	Enney	Swinerton Government Services	ahoffman@swinerton.com
Fred	Parker	Swinerton Government Services	fparker@swinerton.com
Harvey	Robinson	Swinerton Government Services	sgsevents@swinerton.com
Charlie	Attebery	TEAM Integrated Engineering, Inc.	cattebery@team-ie.com
DeEnna	Jensen	TEAM Integrated Engineering, Inc.	skagan@team-ie.com
Jim	Brackett	Tepa	jim.brackett@mailhosts.com
Bill	Gust	Tepa, LLC	william.gust@mailhosts.com
Ken	Harris	Tepa, LLC	ken.harris@mailhosts.com
Jerry	Lee	TerraGraphics Environmental Engineering, Inc.	jerry.lee@terragraphics.com
Gerry	Moore	TerranearPMC	gerry.moore@austin.rr.com
Amar	Raval	TerranearPMC, LLC	araval@terranearpmc.com
Bernadine	Siemens	TestAmerica	bernadine.siemens@testamericainc.com
Jane	Huber	TestAmerica, Inc.	jane.huber@testamericainc.com
Jack	Chicca	Tetra Tech	Jack.chicca@tetratech.com
David	Eagleton	Tetra Tech	david.eagleton@tetratech.com
Scott	Prosuch	Tetra Tech	Sprosuch@earthlink.net
Bert	Ramsay	Tetra Tech	bert.ramsay@tetratech.com
Margie	Vasquez	Tetra Tech	Margie.vasquez@tetratech.com
Katy	Bakunas	The Conti Group	kbakunas@conticorp.com
Jess	Commerford	The Louis Berger Group	jcommerford@louisberger.com
Natalie	Martin	The Louis Berger Group	nmartin@louisberger.com
Mike	Snyder	The Louis Berger Group	mvsnyder@louisberger.com
Charlie	Dominguez	The Renew Group	charlie.dominguez@therenewgroup.com
Matt	Sutton, P.E. LEED AP	The Schemmer Associates Inc.	msutton@schemmer.com
Roger	Wozny	The Schemmer Associates Inc.	rwozny@schemmer.com
Bob	Culbertson	The Shaw Group	bob.culbertson@shawgrp.com
John	Gabriele	The Shaw Group	john.gabriele@shawgrp.com
Rachel	Kazibutowski	The Shaw Group	rachel.kazibutowski@shawgrp.com
John	Kirschbaum	The Shaw Group	john.kirschbaum@shawgrp.com
Sina	Seyedian	The Shaw Group	sina.seyedian@shawgrp.com
Alan	Solow	The Shaw Group	alan.solow@shawgrp.com
Paula	Wells	The Wells Resource LLC	paulabwells@aol.com
Jeff	Tuttle	Tidewater, Inc.	jeff.tuttle@tideh2o.net
Gary	Verban	Tidewater, Inc.	gary.verban@tideh2o.net
George	Duba	TLI Solutions, Inc.	gduba@tlisolutions.com
Steve	Swanson	TLI Solutions, Inc.	sswanson@TLISolutions.com
Craig	Carlson	Trihydro Corporation	ccarlson@trihydro.com
Ron	Johnston	Trihydro Corporation	rjohnston@trihydro.com
Al	Osborne	Tug Hill Construction	aosborne@tughillconstruction.com
Kirk	Engelbart	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	kirk.d.engelbart@usace.army.mil
Jay	Hodges	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	jay.d.hodges@usace.army.mil
Dezso	Linbrunner	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	dezso.j.linbrunner@usace.army.mil
Adam	Little	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	adam.r.little@us.army.mil
Glenn	Marks	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	glenn.marks@usace.army.mil
Mark	Meacham	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	mark.r.meacham@usace.army.mil
Robert	Michaels	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	robert.j.michaels@usace.army.mil
John	Miller	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	john.m.miller@usace.army.mil
Randal	Petersen	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	randal.k.petersen@usace.army.mil
Drew	Reckmeyer	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	andrew.w.reckmeyer@usace.army.mil
Linda	White	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	linda.j.white@usace.army.mil
Mark	Wichman	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	mark.d.wichman@usace.army.mil
Tom	Zink	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers	thomas.f.zink@usace.army.mil
John	Stobbe	U.S. Army Corps of Engineers, Northwestern Division	John.J.Stobbe@usace.army.mil
Ian	Cortez	Ulteig	ian.cortez@ulteig.com
Rick	Zabel	Ulteig	rick.zabel@ulteig.com
Troy	Carroll	Unified Business Technologies, Inc.	troy@ubtus.com
Roy	Riggleman	Unified Business Technologies, Inc.	roy@ubtus.com
Cybil	Boss	URS	cybil_boss@urscorp.com
Steve	Cox	URS	steven_cox@urscorp.com
Denny	Jorgenson	URS	denny_jorgenson@urscorp.com
Christie	Murray	URS	christie_murray@urscorp.com
Terry	Thonen	URS Corporation	terry_thonen@urscorp.com
Nate	Dougherty	US Army Corps of Engineers	nathan.e.dougherty@usace.army.mil
John	Palensky	US Army Corps of Engineers	john.a.palensky@usace.army.mil
Dan	Sommer	US Army Corps of Engineers	daniel.l.sommer@usace.army.mil
Louis	Uptmor	US Army Corps of Engineers	Louis.E.Uptmor@usace.army.mil
John	Bertino	USACE	john.j.bertino@usace.army.mil
Mike	Gilbert	USACE	michael.c.gilbert@usace.army.mil
Jeff	Greenwald	USACE	jeffrey.r.greenwald@usace.army.mil
John	Hawkins	USACE	john.c.hawkins@usace.army.mil
Brad	Jones	USACE	brad.n.jones@usace.army.mil
Kordon	Kiel	USACE	kordon.l.kiel@usace.army.mil
Tony	Krause	USACE	tony.d.krause@usace.army.mil
Eric	Laux	USACE	eric.a.laux@usace.army.mil
Gainard	Mattke	USACE	gainard.l.mattke@usace.army.mil
Rick	Osborn	USACE	rick.l.osborn@usace.army.mil
John	Remus	USACE	john.i.remus@usace.army.mil
John	Shelman	USACE	johnathan.a.shelman@usace.army.mil
Vincent	Turner	USACE	stephanie.bot@usace.army.mil
Scott	Wagner	USACE	scott.l.wagner@usace.army.mil
Mark	Herse	USACE - Omaha	mark.r.herse@usace.army.mil
Hubert	Carter, Jr.	USACE - Omaha District	hubert.j.carter.jr@usace.army.mil
Jon	Kragt	USACE - Omaha District	jon.e.kragt@usace.army.mil
Kirk	Engelbart	USACE- Omaha	kirk.d.engelbart@army.mil
Ty	Sabin	USACE Omaha District	ty.j.sabin@usace.army.mil
James	Randall	USACE-NWO	james.l.randall@usace.army.mil
Dan	Gilllis	USAF ACC 55 CES/CECEM	dan.gillis@offutt.af.mil
Craig	Hickle	USAF ACC 55 CES/CECEM	craig.hickle@offutt.af.mil
Gerald	Bowers	USCAE/RAPID RESPONSE	gerald.a.bowers@usace.army.mil
Amitava	Sarkar	VEETech, P.C.	asarkar@veetechpc.com
John	McKay	W.G. Yates & Sons Construction Company	jmckay@wgyates.com
Tony	Curcio	Walso Environmental Scientists and Engineers, LLC	tcurcio@walshenv.com
Scott	Cornell	Waste Management	scornell@wm.com
Andrea	Florin	Waste Management	aflorin@wm.com
Ghia	Rossi	Waste Management	grossi@wm.com
Michael	Wolter	Waste Management	mwolter@wm.com
Bruce	King	Weston Solutions	bruce.king@westonsolutions.com
Frank	Monahan	Weston Solutions	frank.monahan@westonsolutions.com
Bob	Zaruba	Weston Solutions	rzaruba@cox.net
Dean	Geers	WestonSolutions	Dean.Geers@WestonSolutions.com
John	Popelka	WestonSolutions	John.Popelka@WestonSolutions.com
Sheri	Kosmos	Woolpert	sheri.kosmos@woolpert.com
Matt	Schrader	Woolpert	Matt.Schrader@Woolpert.com
Robert	Stone	WSI	robert.stone@whitneystoneinc.com
Sean	Whitney	WSI	sean.whitney@whitneystoneinc.com
Steven	Morrissette	Zapata Incorporated	smorrissette@zapatainc.com
Marty	Ray	Zapata Incorporated	mray@zapatainc.com

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com