CoID	Company/Agency Name	Type	Status	States Served	24x7 Phone	Address 1	Address 2	City	State/Prov.	Contact Email	Contact Fax	Contact Name	Contact Phone	Contact Title	SPID	Status
LECMI	123.Net dba Local Exchange Carriers of Michigan	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, VoIP Provider	A	MI	248-228-8100	24275 Northwestern Hwy		Southfield	MI	jkk@123.net	586-591-8005	James Kandler	248-724-2201	Numbering Administrator	2550	A
1CFCU	1st Community Federal Credit Union	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	TX	325-234-3613	3505 Wildewood Dr.		San Angelo	TX	echavez@1cfcu.org		Elizabeth Chavez	325-224-3606	Telecommunications Supervisor		A
FUTC	1st United Tel-Com, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	TX	940-393-1532	309 PR 2397	PO Box 108	Alvord	TX	1stunited.rhonda@directway.com	940-427-8093	Rhonda Greer	940-427-9042	President		C
FIRST	1stel, Inc	Facility	A	TX	888-999-6225	205 E Henderson		Cleburne	TX		817-556-2907	Natalie Howard	817-517-6000	Telco Coordinator		A
FEG	20th Century Fox	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	310-369-1123	10201 W Pico Blvd	Building 89, Room 360	Los Angeles	CA	bobbi.thompson@fox.com	310-369-7032	Bobbi Thompson	310-369-3696	Asst. Dir - Telecom		A
21CEN	21st Century Insurance (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	TX	972-956-4901	1945 Lakepointe Drive		Lewisville	TX	conan.tearney@21st.com	972-956-4003	Conan P. Tearney	972-956-4985	IT Services Supervis		I
21ST	21st Century Telecom Group, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL	888-790-2121	350 N Orleans Street, 6th Floor		Chicago	IL		312-470-2111	Eric Kurtz	312-470-2100	Vice President		C
WWCSI	24 / 7 Telcom	CLEC, Reseller	A	WI	715-664-8313	P.O. Box 247		Downsville	WI		715-664-9982	Mark Stenseth	715-664-8311	Assistant Manager		A
2600	2600hz	VoIP Provider	A	US	415-886-7950	116 Natoma St	Suite #2	San Francisco	CA	kate@2600hz.com		Kate Zucchino	415-886-7911	Admin		A
2C2	2nd Century Communications (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ALL	800-440-9235	7701 Woodland Center Blvd., Suite 50		Tampa	FL		813-880-8852	Carolyn Garner	813-935-8866	Regulatory Analyst		OB
RVE	3 Rivers Telephone Cooperative	FAC, RESLR	A	MT	406-467-3748	202 Fifth Street South		Fairfield	MT	mike.henning@3rivers.coop	406-467-3480	Mike Henning	800-796-4567	Facility Manager		A
TVH	3 Rivers Wireless (CANCELLED)	Wireless	C	MT	406-467-3748	1211 NorthWest Bypass		Great Falls	MT	craig.bender@3rivers.coop	406-467-3295	Craig Bender	406-590-2054	Technical Manager		C
360NT	360networks (USA), Inc.	VoIP	A	AZ, CO, ID, MN, MT, ND, NM, OR, UT, WA, WY	877-638-6621	2401 4th Avenue	11th Floor	Seattle	WA	lane.granmoe@360.net	303-854-5100	Lane Granmoe	303-854-5419	Manager-Product Development		A
MMM	3M	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IL	815-754-7530	1250 Macom Drive		DeKalb	IL	ebswanson2@mmm.com	815-754-7565	Eric Swanson	815-754-2773	Supply Chain Analyst		P
5LINX	5Linx Enterprises, Inc.	VoIP	A	ALL, US	585-321-5759	275 Kenneth Drive		Rochester	NY	dwiesner@globalinx.com	585-991-6238	Devin Wiesner	585-321-5900	Mgr Carrier Relations		A
EGHT	8x8, Inc.	VoIP	A	ALL, US	408-329-4911	3151 Jay Street		Santa Clara	CA	dweirich@8x8.com	408-654-3322	Dan Weirich	408-727-1885	Chief Financial Officer		A
ETCXO	911 ETC, Inc	dtbsemgmt	A	ALL	800-464-4402	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCCX	911 Etc, Inc. dialtone by Cox Communications (Cancelled)	PBX	C	ALL	888-326-9266	19119 North Creek Parkway, Suite 101		Bothell	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		C
ETCIC	911 ETC, Inc. dialtone by Insight Communications	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL, IN, KY, OH, WI	800-771-9124	1604 Hewitt Ave.	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Ops Mgr		A
ETCES	911 Etc, Inc./ dialtone by Eschelon	PBX	A	ALL	612-436-0216	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCMC	911 ETC, Inc./ dialtone by Marathon Comm.	PBX	A	WA	800-398-8695	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		A
ETCIN	911 ETC, Inc./ Integra Telecom	PBX	A		888-842-9045	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCAO	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by Access	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		312-441-9971	15655 W. Roosevelt St.	Suite 109	Snohomish	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	480-719-8555	Operations Manager		A
ETCCT	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by Canby Tel	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	425-368-2911	1604 Hewitt Avenue	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCCN	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by CenturyTel	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ALL	318-340-5041	1604 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCCM	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by CIMCO	PBX	A	ALL	800-922-4626	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCGC	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by Globalcom(Cancelled)	DATA MGMT	C	ALL	800-589-1531	200 E Randoph Street	Floor 23	Chicago	IL	mmetcalf@global-com.com	312-893-0120	Michelle Metcalf	312-895-2642	MGR SDI		C
ETCMH	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by Mahaska	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	IA	319-868-7636	1204 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		I
ETCPT	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by PAETEC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	877-340-2555	1604 Hewitt Ave		Everett	WA	data@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Customer Service		A
ETCEW	911 ETC, Inc./dialtone by Time Warner Tel	PBX	A	ALL	800-875-9489	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCAT	911 ETC, Inc./Dialtone provided by AT&T	DB Mgmt.	A	ALL	800/829-1011	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCWC	911 ETC, Inc./Dialtone provided by WestCom (CANCELLED)	PSALI DATA	C	ALL	208-888-4039	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA		425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		C
ETCHI	911 ETC, Inc.dialtone by Electric Lightwave	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		425-368-2911	1604 Hewitt Ave	Suite 400	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCSB	911 ETC, Inc/ Dialtone by SBC Telecom	database	A	ALL	866-730-8154	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCLC	911 ETC, Inc/dialtone by Louisa Com	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IA	319-868-6720	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Teresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ETCWM	911 ETC, Inc/dialtone by WorldCom	PBX	A	ALL	800-844-1001	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Thresea Stockton	425-368-1911	Operations Manager		A
GSASF	911 ETC. Inc.	Facility/PBX	A	ALL	800/829-1011	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA		425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Office Manager		A
ETCFO	911 ETC., Inc/dialtone provided by Focal	Data Mgmt	A	ALL	888-362-2591	1604 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
SVC	911 Services, LLC (INACTIVE)	911	I		512-663-2593	700 Lavaca	Suite 1200	Austin	TX	info@hbfgroup.com	512-481-0917	Support	512-481-0911	Support Department		I
ETCML	911ETC, Inc./dialtone by McLeod	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ALL	800-332-2385	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		A
ETCCV	911ETC/dialtone by Cavalier Telephone	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	US	866-221-1063	PO Box 2169		Snohomish	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations		P
ETCFC	911ETC/dialtone by First Communication	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	800-860-2934	PO Box 2169		Snohomish	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations		A
ETCHT	911ETC/dialtone by Hawaiian Tel	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	HI	808-546-3414	1604 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Ops Mgr		A
ETCOC	911ETC/dialtone by One Communication	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	800-962-2488	PO Box 2169		Snohomish	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Thersa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations		A
@LINK	@Link Services, LLC	VoIP Provider	P	OK	405-202-3059	13431 North Broadway, Suite 120		Oklahoma City	OK	samualcurtis@gmail.com	888-207-1804	Samual Curtis	405-202-3059	Manager		P
ATTI	A-Tech Telecom, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	AR, KY, TX	972-527-2488	2040 W. Spring Creek Pkwy.	Unit #141, PMB #293	Plano	TX		972-417-7840	Anna Hubbard	972-527-2488	President/CEO		C
CVAYV	A.C.N. Communication Services, Inc. (Cancelled)	ULEC	C	AR, CA, CT, IL, IN, KS, MI, MO, NV, OH, OK, TX, WI	888-226-9013	32991 Hamilton Ct.		Farmington Hills	MI		248-489-9786	Mark Myers	248-699-3357	Manager of Systems a		C
AAANE	AAA Northern New England	ILEC	A	ME, NH, VT	AAANE	68 Marginal Way		Portland	ME	moreau.james@nne.aaa.com	207-780-6829	James Moreau	207-780-6865	Manager Telecom and IT Support		A
ABCWO	Abbott Bioresearch Center	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	508-849-2604	100 Research Drive		Worcester	MA	ernest.stacey@abbott.com	508-793-4895	Ernest Stacey	508-849-2521	Network Analyst		A
PGC	Abramson Center	PBX	A	PA	215-371-3000	1425 Horsham Road		North Wales	PA		215-780-1009	Jeanne Shane	215-371-1836	Director, Informatio		A
ACTCI	Absaraka Cooperative Telephone Co., Inc.(Cancelled)	ILEC	C	ND	701-896-3404	2894 146 Ave SE		Absaraka	ND	701-896-3404	ffarm@wtc-mail.net	Ann Faught	701-896-3400	General Manager		C
ACOMM	Access Communications, LLC (INACTIVE)	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	I	FL	904-463-6500	3099 Leon Road	Suite 5	Jacksonville	FL	rslinin@sourceone.com	904-208-5100	Richard Slinin	904-463-6500	President	483B	I
AIN	Access Integrated Networks(Cancelled)	Facility	C	AL, FL, GA, KY, NC, SC, TN	812-319-4624	4885 Riverside Drive	Suite 304	Macon	GA	david.gibson@accesscomm.com	478-405-3147	David Gibson	478-405-3864	Director of Network		C
AOINC	Access One, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	IL	312-441-9971	820 W Jackson Blvd.	Suite 650	Chicago	IL	ghayes@accessoneinc.com	312-441-1010	Gina Hayes	312-441-9971	Switch Engineer		C
API	Access Point Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	NC, SC	919-505-7029	1100 Crescent Green Suite 109		Cary	NC		919-851-5422	Jesse Grindeland	919-851-4838	System Engineer		C
AX911	AccessCom	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A		877-204-6024	1340 Poydras St.,	Suite 350	New Orleans	LA	jgourgues@accesscom.net	985-655-2002	Joshua Gourgues	877-204-6024	Provisioning Supv.	6530	A
ACCES	Accessible Wireless (CANCELLED)	Wireless	C	AZ, CA	949-439-2888	100 Via de la Valle	Suite 200	Del Mar	CA	cogentco@pacbell.net	619-226-4023	Julie Thomas	949-439-2888	CTO		C
ALC	Accessline Communications Corporation (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	ALL	206-654-1030	11201 SE 8th Street	Suite 200	Bellevue	WA	mwilkinson@accessline.com	206-381-2085	Mike Wilkinson	206-381-2085	System Administrator		I
ACCIP	Accipiter Communications, Inc.	Co-Op/Rural; ILEC	A	AZ	480-206-5374	2238 W. Lone Cactus Drive	Suite 100	Phoenix	AZ	patrick.sherrill@accipitercom.com	928-501-5050	Patrick Sherrill	928-501-5201	President/CEO	2191	A
ACDEL	ACD Telecom	Facility	A	MI	517-999-9999	1800 N. Grand River Av		Lansing	MI	'schoen.steve@acd.net	517-333-8552	Steve Schoen	517-333-0900	Vice President		A
ACE	ACE Hardware Corporation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-872-3000	2123 North Euclid Avenue		Princeton	IL	kdegr@acehardware.com	815-876-3211	Kevin DeGrush	815-872-3000	Loss Prevention Supv		A
ACEIN	ACE Innovative Networks	VoIP Provider	A	US	212-931-9034	277 Broadway	Suite 807	New York	NY	mary@aceinnovative.com	212-868-2356	Mary Moss	212-868-2366 x29	Director of Operations		A
ACELK	Ace Link Telecommunications Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	MN	507-896-3107	207 E. Cedar	PO Box 360	Houston	MN	csweet@acecomgroup.com	507-896-2149	Cynthia Sweet	507-896-6211	Controller	6169	A
ACECM	Ace Telephone DBA Ace Communications Group	Facility	A	IA, MN	507-896-3107	207 E Cedar	PO Box 360	Houston	MN	csweet@acecomgroup.com	507-896-2149	Cynthia Sweet	507-896-6211	Controller		A
ACEMI	Ace Telephone Company of MI, Inc.	Facility	A	MI	231-885-9900	5351 N. M37	PO Box 69	Mesick	MI	truskowski@acecomgroup.com	231-885-9915	Tony Ruskowski	231-885-1000	Division Manager		A
ACME	Acme Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	IN	219-879-6600	618 Franklin Square		Michigan City	IN		219-879-6659	William Richey	219-879-6600	Systems Engineer		A
ACNDP	ACN Digital Phone Service, LLC(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL	704-651-6669	32991 Hamilton Court		Farmington Hills	MI	mbrousse@acninc.com	704-632-8073	Michael Brousseau	704-651-6669	Director VoIP Engineering		C
ACTEL	Actel Integrated Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	ICP	C	ALL	877-700-9400	1509 Government Street, Suite 300		Mobile	AL		334-277-1797	Inge Cecil	334-260-2558	Provisioning Special		C
ACTCO	Action Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	NE	308/632-7836	315 West 27th Street		Scottsbluff	NE		308/632-5684	Rick Derr	308/632-7836	President		A
ADAMS	Adams Telephone Co-operative	Co-op/Rural	A	IL	217-696-4477	405 Emminga Road	PO Box 217	Golden	IL	jimbroemmer@adams.net	217-696-4811	James Broemmer, Jr.	217-696-4411	Chief Executive Officer	976	A
ATEL	Adams TelSystems, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	IL	217-696-4477	PO Box 99		Golden	IL	jimbroemmer@adams.net	217-696-4811	James Broemmer, Jr.	217-696-4411	CEO	70,917,092	A
ABS	Adelphia Business Solutions (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	PA	800-292-2314	200 Technology Dr.		Pittsburgh	PA		412-681-7264	Greg Matanguihan	412-292-5754	Operations Superviso		C
ACT	Advanced Communications Technology, Inc.	Facility	A	WY	307-675-0900	60 W. Seymour St.	P. O. Box 7039	Sheridan	WY		307-673-0911	Tim P. Green	307-673-0910	V.P. / General Manag		A
ACG	Advanced Communicatons Group (Out of Business)	CLEC	OB	KS, MO, OK, TX	877-333-2555	5710 LBJ Freeway	Suite 215	Dallas	TX		214-752-6499	Tajuan Christian	214-210-0632	E9-1-1 Supervisor		OB
ANC	Advanced Network Communications, LLC	Facility, Reseller	A	IA	712-275-4861	111 West Second Street		Schaller	IA		712-275-4121	Missy Kestel	712-275-4861			A
ADVTL	Advanced Telephone	CLEC	A	LA	225-621-4288	913 S. Burnside		Gonzales	LA	adelaney@eatel.com		Amie Delaney	225-621-4138	OSS Development Manager		A
ADVG	Advantage Cellular Systems	Carrier	A		615-464-2355	34030 Nashville Hwy		Alexandria	TN		615-529-1030	Daryle Fowler	615-464-2355	Cellular Operations		A
DTCAD	Advantage Cellular Systems, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	TN	877-849-9558	111 High Street		Alexandria	TN	lgreer@dtccom.net	615-529-1500	Leslie Greer	615-529-2955	CEO	841F	A
COSRV	Advantex Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	800-236-1076	7701 South Stemmons Freeway, Suite 210		Corinth	TX		940-270-8173	Evelyn Locayon	940-270-7011	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
MTSCB	Advantex Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	800-236-1076	7701 S. Stemmons Fwy, Suite 210		Corinth	TX		940-270-7712	Evelyn Locayon	940-270-7011	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
ADTI	Advanza Telecom Inc.	CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	NJ	888-423-8269	200 Atlantic Avenue		Manasquan	NJ	mikew@advanza.net	732-528-5009	Mike Walsh	732-528-0660 x213	Operations	899E	A
AHORG	Adventist Health	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	CA, HI, OR, WA	707-277-1143	2100 Douglas Blvd		Roseville	CA	mahnkesc@ah.org	916-783-2794	Scott Mahnke	707-277-1143	Network Engineer		P
AEGON	Aegon USA	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	319-355-4357	600 Montgomery Street		San Francisco	CA	jmosher@aegonusa.com	319-355-2158	Jerry Mosher	319-355-2423	Team Lead		A
AENCO	Aeneas Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	TN	731-554-3900	300 North Cumberland Street	Suite 200	Jackson	TN	rmills@aeneas.net	731-554-4440	Randy Mills	731-554-9232	Switch Engineer	28,912,909	A
AERL	Aerial Communications (Out of Business)	Wireless	OB	ALL	206-663-7927	12920 SE 38th St		Bellevue	WA		425-378-5120	Jane Bissonnette	425-378-5422	9-1-1 Routing Admini		OB
AJF	Aero Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	IL, KY	270-448-4247	3901 Technology Drive		Paducah	KY	scott.stewart@csiweb.com	270-575-0672	Scott Stewart	270-448-5349	Telecommunications Specialist	6276	A
AJRED	Aerojet Redmond Operations; dialtone provided by Verizon(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant; VoIP	C	WA	800-773-7911	11411 139th Place NE		Redmond	WA	eric.rexroth@aerojet.com	916-355-4450	Eric Rexroth	916-355-6310	Telecommunication Tech		C
ATI	Affinity Telecom, Inc.(Cancelled)	CLEC Faciliy, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	C	CO	303-961-0022	4745 Walnut Street	Suite 300	Boulder	CO	jzacharski@ccomati.com	303-938-1461	Jeffrey Zacharski	303-938-1417	Ops Mgr	420A	C
AFNTY	Affinity VoIP Telecom, Inc.	Reseller	A	ALL	503-564-4611	3800 SW Cedar Hills Blvd	Suite 120	Beaverton	OR	edp@affinityvoiptelecom.com	503-268-0297	Ed Preble	503-610-4350	CEO		A
AFTEL	Affordable Telecom (Fitch) - (Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellluar/PCS	C	TX	361-600-1401	606 N. Carancahua #616		Corpus Christi	TX	dbadmin@usawide.net	361-888-5111	Andrew Cox	361-600-1407	Database Admin	5714	C
AMTCA	Agate Mutual Telephone Coop Assoc.	Facility	A	CO	719/764-2578	38619 Monroe Street		Agate	CO		719/764-2391	Gail Pitzer	719/764-2578	Gen Mgr.		A
AGLNT	Agilent Technologies	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	1-866-787-3937	10090 Foothills Blvd		Roseville	CA	catherine_bordinat@agilent.com	408-345-8474	Catherine Bordinat	408-553-7929	IP Telephony Architect	2334	A
AIPSO	AIPSO	VoIP	A	RI	401-528-1303	302 Central Avenue		Johnston	RI	david.mello@aipso.com	401-528-1350	David Mello	401-528-1310	Facilities Anaylst		A
ARFRE	Airadigm Communications	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	WI	920-707-4357	2301 Kelbe Dr.		Little Chute	WI	920-707-7771	kwoldt@airadigm.com	Kristi Woldt	920-687-0129	Network Analyst		A
ENSTN	Airadigm Communications(Cancelled - see ARFRE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	WI	920-707-4357	2301 Kelbe Drive		Little Chute	WI	gselig@einsteinwireless.net	920-687-0129	Greg Selig	920-707-7015	Ops & Engineering		C
ABAND	Airband Communications	VoIP Provider	A	US	1-800-843-2263	14800 Landmark Blvd	Suite 500	Dallas	TX	mmunro@airband.com	469-374-9193	Maurie Munro	469-791-0007	Director - VoIP Engineering		A
AGW	Airgate Wireless, Inc. (Out of Business)	Wireless	OB	GA, NC, SC	888-859-1400	233 Peachtree Street N.E.	Suite 1700	Atlanta	GA		704-643-4196	Myke Ward	704-643-4195	Director - Networks		OB
AIRLK	AirLink Telephone (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	MI	616/618-2040	3400 Gull Road		Kalamazoo	MI		616/623-9888	Bret Satterthwaite	616/618-2040	Switch Manager		C
AIRPK	AIRPEAK Communications LLC (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	CA, NM, NV, WA	775-828-7000	4690 Longley Lane	Suite 25	Reno	NV	sixberry@airpeak.com	775-828-7144	Steven Sixberry	775-828-7000	Network Engineer		C
ARTCH	AirTouch Communications (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	AZ, CO, IA, ID, MN, ND, NE, NM, OR, UT, WA, WY	800-445-5514	3350 161st Avenue S.E. PO Box 7329		Bellevue	WA		425-603-7167	Mike Gallagher	425-603-7968	Managing Director, G		C
AISIN	Aisin Mfg, Illinois(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		618-998-2079	11000 Redco Drive		Marion	IL		618-998-8383	John Weiser	618-998-8333	IS Spc		C
AKABI	Akabis, Inc.	VoIP	A		866-312-1070	8000 Fine Robe Dr.		Indian Trail	NC	bsidman@Akabis.com	336-358-5541	George H. Sidman	704-817-6420	VP		A
ACC	Akron Canton Communications (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	OH	330/699-5699	2930 Edison St., NW, Ste. C		Uniontown	OH		775/249-7073	John Horning	330/699-5699	President		C
AYB	Al-Call, Inc.	Facility	A	GA	912-632-5911	101 Mercer Street		Alma	GA		912-632-2588	Greg Davis	912-632-3164	Vice President		A
ALWIR	Alambama Wireless, Inc. (Out of Business)	Cellular	OB		256-308-2922	303-G Beltline Place SW		Decatur	AL		256-353-4389	Bret Walker	256-308-2922	Operations Manager		OB
ACSAK	Alaska Communications Systems	ILEC	A	AK	907-564-1642	600 Telephone Avenue		Anchorage	AK	dcarroll@acsalaska.com	907-564-8544	Doyle Carroll	907-565-6695	Director, Svc Delivery		A
ACWAK	Alaska Communications Systems	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	AK	907-564-1642	600 Telephone Avenue		Anchorage	AK	imaduako@acsalaska.com	907-564-1572	Vincent Maduakor	907-565-6850	Mgr, Ntwk Eng		A
AKDIG	Alaska Digitel (Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	AK	907-244-2125	670 West Fireweed Lane	Suite 150	Anchorage	AK	scinelli@akdigitel.com	907-868-1447	Steven Cinelli	907-771-1610	Carrier Relations Mgr	6009	C
ANB22	Alaska Native Broadband 1 License, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I	CO, KY, NM, OH, TX	866-688-6058	c/o Cricket Communications, Inc.	10307 Pacific Center Court	San Diego	CA	dveniegas@cricketcommunications.com	858-882-6260	David Veniegas	858-882-9271	Interconnect Engineer		I
ALU	Alcatel-Lucenet Enterprise	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	US	877-729-7299	26801 Agoura Rd		Calabasas	CA	jean-pierre.albinet@alcatel-lucent.com	8188-803-505	Jean- Pierre Albinet	818-878-4625	Professional Services Director Customization Americas		P
ALEC	ALEC, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	AL, FL, GA, KY, MS, NC, OH, SC, TN, TX	866-709-8030	250 West Main Street	Suite 1920	Lexington	KY	mhayes@singlepipecom.com	859-721-4201	Mark Hayes	859-721-4224	Senior Vice President		A
ALGN	Algona Municipal Utilities	CLEC	A	IA	515/295-3584	104 West Call Street	PO Box 10	Algona	IA		515/2953364	John Bilsten	515/295-3584	General Manager		A
AGTEL	Alhambra-Grantfork Telephone Company	Facility	A	IL	618-488-2165	114 Wall Street	PO Box 207	Alhambra	IL	kevin@agtelco.com	618-488-2120	Kevin Osterbur	618-488-2165	General Manager		A
ALZ	Alianza	VoIP	A	US	801-717-1230	333 S 520 W		Lindon	UT	cpeck@alianza.com	801-772-2076	Clint Peck	801-802-6434	VP IT Operations		A
ADMIN	ALL (Administrative)															
ALLU	All Utilities, LLC (Out of Business)	Switch	OB		804-359-3711	4904 Lockgreen Circle		Richmond	VA		804-358-1969	Herb King Jr.	804-353-1122	Partner		OB
AWC	All West Communications	Facility	A	UT, WY	435-783-4361	50 W. 100 N. PO Box 588		Kamas	UT		435-783-4928	Anna Wright	435-783-4916	Billing Supervisor		A
ALLBD	Allband Communications Cooperative(Cancelled)	Co-Op/Rural ILEC	C	MI	989-369-9999	6491 N M-65		Curran	MI	ron.siefel@allband.org	989-369-9998	Ron Siegel	989-369-9999	Operations Mgr	542D	C
ACAA	Allegheny County Airport Authority	VoIP	A	PA	800-773-7911	1000 Airport Blvd; Suite 4000	PO Box 12370	Pittsburgh	PA	michael.celani@verizonbusiness.com	412-472-3384	Michael Celani	412-472-3383	Proj Mgr		A
OZ78	Allendale Telephone Company	Facility	A	MI	616-895-9911	6568 Lake Michigan Drive	PO BOX 509	Allendale	MI		616-895-9932	Cal Gulker	616-895-9911	Plant Manager		A
ALLCC	Alliance Communications		A		605-594-3411	612 Third St	PO Box 349	Garretson	SD	shifla@alliancecom.net	605-582-3922	Shirley Flanagan	605-594-8230	Customer Service Manager		A
ALTEL	Allied Telecom Group, LLC	VoIP Provider	A	DC, MD, VA	202-349-0440	1120 20TH ST. NW	Suite 500-S	Washington	DC	dshaw@alliedtelecom.net	202-640-1544	Debra A. Shaw	202-349-0427	Controller		A
AWCC	Allied Wireless Communications Corp.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	US	720-733-5360 NOC	1001 Technology Drive	Sutie 200	Little Rock	AR	lcioffi@commentwireless.com	720-733-7950	Lisa Cioffi	720-733-5381	E911 Coordinator	5736	A
ALLO	Allo Communications LLC	Facility	A	NE	816-716-7224	610 Braodway	PO Box 699	Imperial	NE	jkuenne@allophone.net	308-882-7850	Jeff Kuenne	816-716-7224	VP Engineering		A
AICIL	Allstate Insurance Company	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	847-402-3760	1425 Dement Road		Rochelle	IL	Implementation Mgr	847-577-6892	Michael Crispin	847-577-6892	Implementation Mgr		A
ALLTL	ALLTEL Communications Inc (Cancelled - See WIN)	Facility	C	KY, NY, OH, PA, TN, VA, WV	800-782-6206	50 Executive Parkway	Bldg 1	Hudson	OH		501-905-6307	Candy Green	501-905-5709	Corp. 9-1-1 Staff Ma		C
ACIW	Alltel Communications Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ALL	501-607-4594	1 Allied Drive; Bldg 5		Little Rock	AR		501-905-6307	Candy Green	501-905-5709	Corp. 9-1-1 Staff Ma		A
ACI	ALLTEL Communications, Inc. (Cancelled - see WINC)	Facility	C	ALL	800-392-0186	1 Allied Drive		Little Rock	AR		501-905-6307	Candy Green	501-905-5709	Staff Manager-911		C
ALNT	Alltel Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IA, KS, NE	800-678-7169	1440 M Street		Lincoln	NE		402-437-7295	Pam Kemper	402-437-7283	9-1-1 Services Coord		C
ALVOI	Allvoi	VoIP Provider	P	US	516-960-0760	13644 Neutron Rd		Dallas	TX	kleclaire@mywdt.com	847-588-1166	Keith LeClaire	516-960-0761	Technical Operations		P
ALMA	Alma Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MO	660-674-2297	206 S. Country Road	PO Box 127	Alma	MO		660-674-2613	Tommie Sue Loges	660-674-2297	Administrative Assis		A
ATC	Alma Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	GA	912-632-5911	101 Mercer Street		Alma	GA		912-632-2588	Greg Davis	912-632-3164	VP of Operations		A
APSD	Alpena Public School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	MI	800-773-7911	2373 Gordon Road		Alpena	MI	msamp@alpenaschools.com	989-358-5005	Mark Samp	989-358-5055	Director Info Systems		P
ALPHA	Alpha Phone, Inc (INACTIVE)	Facility	I		718-436-4919	1279 37th Street	Floor 2	Brooklyn	NY	isaac@alphaphone.com	718-436-8034	Isaac Honig	718-436-4919	President		I
ALPBK	Alpine Bank & Trust Co.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-298-1697	1700 North Alpine		Rockford	IL	craig.shuck@bankalpine.com	815-231-2500	Craig Shuck	815-231-2897	Senior Network Administrator		A
ALPIN	Alpine Communications	Facility	A	IA	800/635-1059	923 Humphrey Street		Elkader	IA		515/251-8243	Michelle Patrick	515/334-4035	Customer Service Sup		A
ALPMI	Alpine-Michigan (Cancelled)	Cellular	C	MA, MI	800/968-7335	2136 West M-32		Gaylord	MI		989/350-0038	Robert Merrigan	989/732-7335	Director of Engineer		C
AJJ	Alta Municipal Utilities (Altatec)	Facility	A	IA	712/200-1122	223 Main Street		Alta	IA		712/200-9600	Ron Chapman	712/200-1122	Manager		A
ALTEA	ALTEA USA (INACTIVE)	Reseller	I		888-242-5832	606 Johnson Avenue	Suite 2	Bohemia	NY	salvatore.alessandro@altea.net	631-218-3897	Sal Alessandro	631-218-3896	General Manager		I
ALTEV	Alteva, LLC	VoIP	A	ALL, US	215-789-4039	111 South Independence Mall East	Suite 700	Philadelphia	PA	dcuthbert@altevatel.com	866-406-9283	David Cuthbert	215-789-4040	VP Operations		A
AMATL	AMA Communications LLC dba AMA TechTel Communications	Facility	A	TX	806-322-2222	4909 Canyon Dr.		Amarillo	TX	dpurdy@amatechtel.com	806-720-2123	Dell Purdy	806-722-2247			A
AMCCC	AMCOM Communications Corporation	Reseller	I	CA	714-307-1777	2973 Harbor Blvd	#163	Costa Mesa	CA	jayme@amcomtel.com	800-935-6020	Amanda Amirie	714-307-1777	Controller		I
AMSOF	Amcom Software	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	888-797-7487	10400 Yellow Circle Drive		Eden Prarie	MN	wwtechnicalsupport@amcomsoft.com	952-230-5512	Robert Young	888-797-7487	Support Specialist		A
AMERE	Ameren Corp	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	314-206-0662	1901 Chouteau Ave		St. Louis	MO	kfranklin@ameren.com	314-554-4242	Karen Franklin	314-554-2403	Infrastructure Spc		A
AMBT	American Broadband & Telecommunications	Facility	A	MI, OH	866-770-2628	104 N. Summit St	Floor 3	Toledo	OH	cmslaght@issohio.com	419-885-1533	David Noe	419-824-5822	Operations Manager		A
HUV	American Broadband Nebraska Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, ILEC	A	NE	402-426-6200	1605 Washington St.	PO Box 400	Blair	NE	dwillis@americanbb.com	402-533-1111	Dawn Willis	402-426-6200	Customer Care Manager		A
AMCEL	American Cellular Wireless (CANCELLED)	WSP	C		423-318-2139	3910 South Ave		Youngstown	OH		330-565-0562	Tom Shives	330-565-9534	Director of Network		C
AMCOM	American Com	Reseller	A	CO	877-410-1663	7344 South Alton Way	Suite 8D	Centennial	CO		303-770-8697	Jeanie Draper	303-770-4670	Operations Manager		A
AFNI	American Fiber Network, Inc.	UNE-P, Res	A	KS, MO, UT	800/864-0583	9401 Indian Creek Parkway, Ste. 140		Overland Park	KS			Rob Heath	972/470-9015	EVP		A
IDACO	American Fiber Systems, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	ID, NV	585-785-5837	100 Meridian Centre	Suite 300	Rochester	New York	mnighan@afsnetworks.com	585-785-5838	Michael Nighan	585-785-5837	Sr. Director - Regulatory Affairs		A
AMC	American MetroComm (Out of Business)	CLEC	OB	LA	504-200-2118	1615 Poydras		New Orleans	LA		504-200-2020	Paul Celestin	504-200-2185	Facility Engineer		OB
ANI	American Network, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	917-854-7600	60 East 56th Street		New York	NY		212-758-3453	Barbara D'Elia	212-758-3283	Executive Director o		C
AMERI	AmeriMex Communications Corp	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	I	AL, FL, GA, KY, NC, SC	404-392-1999	20 Mansell Court E	Suite 200	Roswell	GA	don@amerimex.biz	678-290-1504	Donald L Aldridge	678-832-6210	President	136A; 819A; 239A; 8190; 556C;	I
AMCI	Ameritech Cellular Services (Cancelled)	Cellular	C	IL, IN, MI, MO, OH, WI	847-765-5300	8888 Keystone Crossing	Suite 300	Indianapolis	IN		317-705-4939	Jerry Branock	317-581-2939	Regional Manager		C
AMH01	Amherst College	PBX	A	MA		Converse Hall Rm B-1B	100 Boltwood Ave	Amherst	MA		413-542-2039	Stephen A. Judyicki	413-542-5823	Telecommunications D		A
AMHT1	Amherst County	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		434-946-9300	153 Washington Street		Amherst	VA	retaylor@countyofamherst.com	434-946-9400	Rodney Taylor	434-946-9400	County Administrator		A
ARPS	Amherst Regional Public Schools	Facility	A	MA	413-362-1810	170 Chestnut St.		Amherst	MA		413-549-1036	Jeff Comenitz	413-362-1880	Director of Informat		A
AMTC	Amherst Telephone Company	ILEC	A		715-824-5025	120 Mill Street	PO Box 279	Amherst	WI	rletto@wi-net.com	715-824-2050	Rick Letto	715-824-5529	Director Operations	843	A
ANW	AN Subsidiary, LLC (CANCELLED - SEE ATTMO)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	AK, HI, MI, MT, ND, OK, TX, VT, WA, WV, WY	972-583-3000	11400 SE 6th	Suite 100	Bellevue	WA	dadams@edgewireless.com	425-519-3989	Don Adams	425-519-3981	Authorized Rep	249E	C
ANALO	Analog Devices	PBX	A		781-461-3500	3 Technology Way	Building 2	Norwood	MA		78-461-4476	Melissa Carlino	781-461-3786	Voice Technical Anal		A
ADI	Analog Devices (INACTIVE)	PBX	I		781-937-2880	804 Woburn Street	Mailstop: 426	Wilmington	MA	thomas.colby@analog.com	781/937-1761	Thomas Colby	781/937-1185	Desk Top Manager		I
WMA	Anew Telecom Corp dba Call America	Facility	A	CA	866-788-4548	PO Box 3310		San Luis Obispo	CA	clovell@callamericacom.com	805-549-7801	Cheryl Lovell	805-549-7800	VP		A
ASU	Angelo State University	VoIP Provider	A	TX	325-942-2911	2601 West Avenue N		San Angelo	TX	net.techs@angelo.edu	325-942-2109	Jeremy Brake	325-942-2333	Network Services Analyst		A
ANN	Ann Taylor (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant VoIP	C	NY	212-541-3341	7 Times Square	13th Floor	New York	NY	sheila_montanez@anntaylor.com	917-522-3763	Sheila Montanez	212-457-2007	Telecom Analyst		C
ANN2	Ann Taylor, Inc. (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CT	212-541-3343	476 Wheelers Farms Road		Milford	CT	sheila_montanez@anntaylor.com	212-457-2179	Sheila Montanez	212-457-2007	Telecom Engineer		C
ANTRM	Antrim County	PS/ALI	A	MI	800-773-7911	203 E. Cayuga St.		Bellaire	MI	craftv@antrimcounty.org	231-533-8111	Valerie Craft	231-533-3600	IT Director		A
AUSER	Anyuser, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	CA	858-831-0500	3760 Convoy	Suite 210	San Diego	CA	miltonkim@anyuserusa.com	858-831-0300	Milton Kim	858-831-0500	CTO		C
AOL	AOL (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL	703-265-4667	22265 Pacific Blvd.	Creative Center 6, 65A:H05	Sterling	VA	alshort999@aol.com	703-265-7644	Al Short	703-265-4531	CIO		C
APOG	Apogee Telecom (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	TX	888-245-0608	715 West 23rd Street	Suite M	Austin	TX		512-478-8873	Gene Gilbert	512-493-8547	Director of IT		C
VANE	Apollo Communications, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CO	866-899-9349	2790 N. Academy Blvd, Suite 110		Colorado Springs	CO		719-886-7957	Doug Worden	719-955-9951	Provisioning Manager		C
APOLO	Apollo Group, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	ALL	602-557-6600	4025 S Riverpoint Parkway	Mailston AA-E104	Phoenix	AZ	aramis.villegas@apollogrp.edu	602-735-3503	Aramis Villegas	480-557-3401	Telecom		C
ABIOS	Applied Bio Systems	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	800-875-9489	850 Lincoln Centre Drive		Foster City	CA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
ARAMK	ARAMARK Corporation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		215-238-3001	1101 Market Street		Philadelphia	PA	carlin-michael@aramark.com	215-413-8517	Mike Carlin	215-238-3020	Telecom Analyst		A
ARBRS	Arbros Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	877-427-2767	8181 Professional Pl, Suite 150		Landover	MD		301-577-7980	Selena MacArthur	301-955-5319	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
ARC	ARC Networks dba InfoHighway Communications(Cancelled)	Reseller	C	CT	888/272-6389	1333 Broadway, Ste. 1001		New York	NY	afabrizio@infohighway.com	212/566-2136	Andrew Fabrizio	212/536-6935	Director Technical S		C
ARCAD	Arcadia Telephone	Facility	A	IA	712-689-2238	200 Center St.		Arcadia	IA		712-689-2600	Sheila Griffin	712-689-2238	Manager		A
ATCO	Ardmore Telephone Company Inc.	Facility	A	AL, TN	256-423-2122	30190 Ardmore Avenue		Ardmore	AL	twales@ardmore.net	256-423-2308	Terry Wales	256-423-6900	General Manager		A
ARE	Arena One, LLC	VoIP Provider	P	US	212-231-9600	19 W 21st St, Suite 602		New York	NY	dennis@arena1.com	212-231-9607	Dennis Arena	212-231-9606	President		P
ARLLN	Arialink Telecom	CLEC	I	MI	517-492-1350	1223 Turner	Suite A	Lansing	MI	agrinnell@arialink.com	517-492-1352	AJ Grinnell	517-492-1321	Network Operations C		I
YCTC	Arkwest Communications	Facility	A	AR	501-495-3113	205 E 7th St		Danville	AR	jcgj@arkwest.com	479-495-4249	James Gibson	479-495-4200	Commercial Manager		A
ACG01	Arlington County	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	703.228.3217	2100 Clarendon Blvd		Arlington	VA	aarya@arligntonva.us	703.228.3304	Ajit Arya	703.558.2222	Deputy CIO		A
ATIAR	Armstrong Telecommunications, Inc	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	P	KY, MD, OH, PA, WV	877-277-5709	One Armstrong Place		Butler	PA	twilson@agoc.com	724-256-8068	Thomas Wilson	724-283-0925	Director Telecom	418	P
ATCND	Armstrong Telephone Co Northern Div. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		304-643-2921	600 East North St.		Harrisville	WV		304-643-2788	Mel Yapp	304-643-2921	Manager		C
ATCNY	Armstrong Telephone Company	Facility	I		607-359-2211	136 East Front St.		Addison	NY		607-359-2219	John Rayeski	607-359-2211	Manager		I
ATCMD	Armstrong Telephone Company - Maryland (INACTIVE)	Facility	I		410-658-5511	122 S. Queen Street		Rising Sun	MD		410-658-4777	Gary D. Davis, Sr.	410-658-5511	Manager		I
ATCN	Armstrong Telephone Company - North (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		814-966-3207	693 Main St.		Duke Center	PA		607-359-2219	John Rayeski	814-966-3207	Manager		C
ATCPA	Armstrong Telephone Company - PA	Facility	A		724-899-2211	1755 State Route 30		Clinton	PA		724-899-2215	Frank Lupinacci	724-899-2211	Manager		A
ATCWV	Armstrong Telephone Company - WV (Cancelled)	Facility	C		724-824-5111	311 Main St.		Hamlin	WV		304-824-7711	Todd Barrett	304-824-5111	Manager		C
ARMST	Armstrong Utilities (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	PA	724/899-2211	One Armstrong Place		Butler	PA		724/283-1420	Jim Noel	724/283-0925	Director		C
ACN61	Arrival Communications (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	CA	800-851-6705	515 S Flower Street		Los Angeles	CA	ljacobs@telepacific.com	702-310-4647	Liz Jacobs	702-310-4646	Mgr, Cod & 911 Admin	4553	C
ACCB	Arrowhead Communications Corp.	LEC	A	ALL, US	800-992-8857	150 2nd St SW		Perham	MN		320-848-2323	Mary Kay Kiecker	320-848-3221	Billing Administrato		A
ART	Artisan Communications (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	KS	866-733-8878	12400 State Highway 71 West	Suite 350-407	Austin	TX	kelli@andrewcommunications.com	888-437-4613	Kelli Hierholzer	214-269-2753	Admin		C
ACS	Arvig Communication Systems, Inc. (INACTIVE)	LEC, CLEC	I	MN	218-346-5500	150 2nd Avenue SW		Perham	MN	andy.klinnert@arvig.com	218-346-8810	Andrew Kinnert	218-346-8247	Director of Network		I
AMCC	Ashford Meadows Cable & Comm (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	VA	804-288-5500	2551 Cornelia Road		Herndon	VA		301-208-8302	Shannon Porter	301-548-6620	Manager		C
ASCC	Asnuntuck Community College	VoIP	A	CT	413-829-1977	170 Elm Street		Enfield	CT	lgregor@acc.commnet.edu	860-253-3059	Lynne Gregor	860-253-3163	Director, IT		A
ASPEN	Aspen Datacom (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL	773-878-3161	4646 N. Ravenwood	2nd Floor	Chicago	IL		773-878-3820	Mark Lieberman	773-878-3161	Vice President		C
ASPRS	Aspirus Wausau Hospital	VoIP	A		800-773-7911	333 Pine Ridge Blvd.		Wausau	WI	jeremy.woller@aspirus.org	715-847-2102	Jeremy Woller	715-847-2979	Network Analyst II	886	A
ASI	Asset Sentinel Inc. (Out of Business)	PBX	OB	ALL	612-934-2655	7578 Market Place Drive		Eden Prarie	MN		612-944-3311	Charles Smoot	612-946-6344	Vice President		OB
ASUMP	Assumption College	PBX	A	MA	508/767-7000	500 Salisbury Street		Worchester	MA	mtoomey@assumption.edu	508-756-1780	Mary Toomey	508-767-7081	Voice Communications		A
ASTND	Astound Broadband, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	CA	856-928-3123	401 Kirkland Parkplace	Suite 500	Kirkland	WA	pmcnamee@wavebroadband.com	925-459-1102	Pam McNamee	925-459-1000	CSM	485E	A
EAGLE	Astrotel, Inc.	CLEC Facility, Reseller, UNE	A	FL	941-256-9205	820 1st Street W		Bradenton	FL	mailto:kelley@astrotel.us		Kelley Mullis	941-256-9205	Vice President	018A	A
ASTRO	AstroTel, Inc. (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	FL	877-833-2453	1800 Second Street	Suite 905	Sarasota	FL	kelley@astrotel.us	941-256-9923	Kelley Mullis	941-256-9883	Operations Mgr	018A	I
NB911	AT& T Nevada (formerly SBC Nevada Bell)	ILEC	A	NV	800-275-0014	1450 Vassar Street	Room 200	Reno	NV	ch1652@att.com	775-333-4089	Cheryl Hall	775-333-4770	Analyst	9742	A
AT&T	AT&T	CLEC Facility	A	ALL	888-249-4980	One AT&T Way	3D142Y	Bedminster	NJ	timothyb@att.com	908-234-8044	Tim Barry	908-234-4589	911 Netowrk Manager	74,217,125	A
ATBLS	AT&T	CLEC Reseller	A	CA	800-275-0014	One AT&T Way	3D142Y	Bedminster	NJ	timothyb@att.com	908-234-8044	Tim Barry	908-234-4589	911 Network Mgr		A
ATTLS	AT&T	CLEC Reseller	A	CA, NV	800-275-0014	One AT&T Way	3D142Y	Bedminster	NJ	timothyb@att.com	908-234-8044	Tim Barry	908-234-4589	911 Network Mgr		A
AVoIP	AT&T	VoIP	A	ALL	888-249-4980	One AT&T Way	3D142Y	Bedminster	NJ	timothyb@att.com	908-234-8044	Tim Barry	908-234-4589	911 Network Mgr		A
ATTPS	AT&T (Cancelled)	PS ALI	C		888-249-4980	900 Rt. 202/206 North, Room 4B124E		Bedminster	NJ		908-234-8519	Tim Barry	908-234-4589	911 Program Manager		C
CAUNE	AT&T California (formerly SBC Pacific Bell)	CLEC UNE	A	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA	pd9517@att.com	707-435-6007	Paul-David de le Rosby	916-972-3981	Anaylst		A
PB911	AT&T California (formerly SBC Pacific Bell)	ILEC	A	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	RM C33	Sacramento	CA	pd9517@att.com	707-435-6007	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst	9740	A
ATTCS	AT&T Consumer Services (Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	ALL	888-249-4980	One AT&T Way	3D142Y	Bedminster	NJ	timothyb@att.com	908-234-8044	Tim Barry	908-234-4589	911 Network Mgr	7125	C
FWS	AT&T Fixed Wireless (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ALL	800-551-3083	11261 Willows Rd		Redmond	WA		800-347-7586	John Garner	662/449-0273	Manager		OB
SBCIS	AT&T Internet Services (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL	866-219-5199	1010 N. Saint Marys St.		San Antonio	TX	th7191@att.com	214-858-3082	Tom Hinkelman	214-858-3206	911 Account Manager		C
SBCT	AT&T LD (Formerly SBC Telecom)	CLEC Facility	A	ALL	866-730-8154	101 N. St. Marys St.	Room 1321	San Antonio	TX	th7191@att.com	866-673-1969	Tom Hinkelman	214-858-3206	911 Account Manager	516C	A
TCG	AT&T Local Services	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	ALL	888-249-4980	2535 E 40th Ave.	Suite E	Denver	CO	cannontina@ems.att.com	303-294-6826	Tina Cannon	303-294-6690	Group Manager		A
AMTCH	AT&T Midwest (formerly Ameritech)	ILEC	A	IL, IN, MI, OH, WI	888-243-1911	845 N. 35 ST		Milwaukee	WI			Corey Kopenski				A
ATTMO	AT&T Mobility	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ALL	800-635-6840	PO Box 97061		Redmond	WA	john.garner@att.com		John Garner	901-758-8044	Director		A
EMLLC	AT&T Mobility (CANCELLED - see ATTMO)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	CO, FL, MN, MO, NY, OH, OK, PA, VA, WA	800-635-6840	PO Box 97061		Redmond	WA	jg6233@att.com	901-758-1404	John Garner	601-209-8201	Director Pub Safety Relations	235E	C
NVUNE	AT&T Nevada (CANCELLED)	CLEC UNE	C	NV	800-275-0014	1450 Vassar St	Room 200	Reno	NV	ch1252@att.com	775-333-2316	Cheryl Hall	775-333-4770	Analyst	9742	C
BELSO	AT&T Southeast (Formerly BellSouth)	ILEC	A	AL, FL, GA, KY, LA, MS, NC, SC, TN	800-553-2811	2180 Lake Blvd NE	Room 7B37	Atlanta	GA	bm6496@att.com	404-829-6319	Bill Marczak	404-829-6966	Sr. Manager		A
ATTWS	AT&T Wireless Services, Inc. (CANCELLED-See CING)	Wireless	C	ALL	800-635-6840	E911 Chief Compliance Officer	PO Box 97061	Redmond	WA	john.garner@attws.com	425-580-8652	John Garner	601-209-8201	Director -Public Saf		C
ATCNE	ATC Communications	Facility	A	NE	308/962-8400	524 Nebraska Ave.	PO Box 300	Arapahoe	NE		308/962-5373	Dennis Monter	308/962-7298	Systems Operations S		A
ATCID	ATC Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	ID, UT	208-673-5335	225 W North St		Albion	ID	juliel@atcnet.net	208-673-6200	Julie Laumb	208-673-5335	Plant Accountant		A
ALCAL	Athens-Limestone County 911	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	AL	256-230-2620	P.O. Box 1111		Athens	AL	rvwhite@alc911.org	256-230-0939	R.V. White	256-230-0911	Director		P
ATIMN	ATI (Cancelled - See ESCH)	Facility	C	MN	612-964-5794	730 Second Avenue	Suite 1200	Minneapolis	MN	ptomalley@aticomm.com	612-359-8888	Pat O'Malley	612-551-6208	Director, E911		C
ATLC	Atlantic Telecom Multimedia Consolidated	CLEC Facility	A	NC	910-755-1782	620 Whiteville Rd SE		Shallotte	NC	kholden@atmc.coop	910-754-5499	Keith Holden	910-754-4311	Information Systems	452G	A
ATMC	Atlantic Telephone Membership Corp	Facility	A		910-754-1730	620 Whiteville Rd SE		Shallotte	NC		910-754-5499	Keith Holden	910-754-4311	Information Systems		A
ATLAS	Atlas Electric Devices (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL	773-327-4520	4114 N Ravenswood		Chicago	IL		773-327-5787	Terry Irvin	773-327-4520	General Manager		C
ATSLC	ATS Services, LLC (Cancelled)	Reseller	C		888-675-6347	3408 W 26TH Street		Chicago	IL		847-243-8701	Richard Connor	847-243-8700	President		C
ATS	ATS Telecommunications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	888-326-3302	5851 San Felipe St, Ste. 950		Houston	TX		888-826-3311	Wanda Kannarr	888-826-3310	Supervisor		C
ATU	ATU Telecommunications (Out of Business)	Facility	OB		907-564-1642	600 Telephone Avenue		Anchorage	AK		907-564-7336	Donnie Mays	907-564-7363	E9-1-1 Project Manag		OB
ATZ	ATX Telecommunications Services (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	DE, NJ, PA	610-668-3000	50 Monument Rd.		Bala Cynwyd	PA		610-668-6286	Gary Kula	610-668-3000 x3	Business Analyst		C
AES	Auburn Essential Services	CLEC Facility	A	IN	260-333-0200	210 S Cedar Street	2nd Floor City Hall	Auburn	IN	cwschweitzer@ci.auburn.in.us	260-920-3354	Chris Schweitzer	260-333-0100	Manager		A
AMCVA	Augusta Medical Center (CANCELLED)	Hospital	C	VA	540-332-4000	78 Medical Center Dr.		Fishersville	VA		540-332-5501	Duane K. Bennett	540-332-4866	Telecom Engineer		C
ARORA	Aurora Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A	MO	314-803-5424	214 Elm Street	Suite 101	Washington	MO	fred@yhti.net	636-390-8077	Fred Becker	636-239-1066	VP Ops	506E	A
ABN	Austin Bestline	Facility	A	TX	888-808-8847	500 N. Cap. Of TX Hwy., Bldg. 8, Ste. 200		Austin	TX		512-328-0038	Steve Savens	512-328-9095	Director of Sales		A
ACOLL	Austin College(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, ILEC, VoIP	C	TX	903-813-2555	900 N Grand Ave		Sherman	TX	srussell@austincollege.edu	903-813-3192	Sandi Russell	903-813-2500	Comm Spc		C
ACAT	Aventure Communication & Technology	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	IA, NE, SD	712-252-3800	401 Douglas St.	Suite 406	Sioux City	IA	mgossage@aventurecommunication.com	712-277-0805	Monica R Gossage	712-252-3800	Office Manager	845D	A
AVTS	Aviation Technical Services dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-423-3444	3100 112th Street SW		Everett	WA	gina.latshaw@atsmro.aero	425-423-4977	Gina Latshaw	425-423-3145	Telecom Analyst		A
IRH	Avid Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	KS, MO	816-786-0818	1800 Baltimore	Suite 200	Kansas City	MO	dscott@avidphone.com	816-994-7071	David Scott	816-994-7073	Managing Member	741D, 718D, 742D, 905D	A
AVILA	AVILA (CANCELLED)	PBX/Facilt	C	NY	800-829-0420	100 White Pine Drive		Albany	NY		518-452-4251	Christy M. Polacko	518-640-9401	Director of Avila		C
OEH	Avista Communications (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ID, MT, WA	800-771-6949	118 N. Stevens		Spokane	WA		509-444-4099	Stephanie Reynolds	509-444-1000	Service Provisioning		OB
AWE	Awesome Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	GA, LA, SC	877/231-2881	1202 D'antignac Street		Augusta	GA		706/432-3340	Marvin Barnwell	706/432-3330	President		C
AXXS	Axxis Communication, Inc.	facility	A	OR, WA	541-386-3723	616 Industrial Ave.	Suite 401	Hood River	OR	dan@axxistel.com	541-386-9223	Dan Bubb	541-386-3723	President		A
AFMTC	Ayrshire Farmers Mutual Telephone Co (Cancelled)	LEC	C		712-426-2800	1405 Silver Lake Avenue	P. O. Box 248	Ayrshire	IA		712-426-2008	Derek Franker	712-426-2800	Technician		C
AZTH	Aztech Communications	CLEC Facility	A	AZ	928-542-0568	PO Box 9960		Fort Mohave	AZ	dbrocard@thehoovercompanies.com	928-577-0593	Deanna Brocard	928-577-0102	Controller	371D	A
BABO	Babson College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	800-773-7911	231 Forest Street		Wellesley	MA	dtonelli@babson.edu	781-239-6427	Dan Tonelli	781-239-6399	Director, IT Support		A
BBTEL	BabyTEL, a division of Voice & Data Systems	VoIP	A		514-201-6599	1425 Rene Levesque Blvd West	Suite 700	Montreal	QC	jschacter@babytel.ca	514-201-6517	Jonathan Schacter	514-879-8585	VP & CFO		A
BVT	Baca Valley Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	NM	505-278-2101	532 Broadway		Des Moines	NM		505-278-3106	Pam Sorensen	505-278-2101	Commercial Clerk		A
BCO	Backbone Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CA, CO, FL, IL, MA, NY, TX, WA	800-987-1111	1801 Century Park East, Suite 1830		Los Angeles	CA	mfont@bbcominc.com	310-552-2314	Marcela R. Font	310-282-7111	P. Manager		C
BVS	Baker Victory Services	PBX/PSALI/Shared Tenant	A	NY	800-773-7911	780 Ridge Road		Lackawanna	NY	cceccarelli@olv-bvs.org	716-828-9471	Chris Ceccarelli	716-828-9617	Info Svcs Coord		A
BBB	Baldwin Broadband, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	WI	715-688-1090	930 Maple Street		Baldwin	WI	matt.sparks@baldwin-telecom.net		Matt Sparks	715-688-1055	Operations Manager	169E	A
DSSI	Baldwin County Internet/DSSI (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	AL, FL, LA	888-843-6219	22645 Canal Road		Orange Beach	AL	stacys@dssitech.com	251-224-0830	Stacy Strawbridge	251-224-0874	E9-1-1 Coordinator		I
BNTC	Baldwin Nashville Telephone Company Inc	ILEC	A	IA	563-673-6001	5075 Hwy 64	PO Box 50	Baldwin	IA		563-673-2241	Karen Watters	563-673-6001	Manager		A
BLDW	Baldwin Telecom	ILEC	A	WI	715-688-1090	930 Maple Street		Baldwin	WI	matt.sparks@baldwin-telecom.net	715-684-4747	Matt Sparks	715-688-1055	Ops Mgr	846	A
BRTC	Ballard Rural Telephone Coop. Corp., Inc.	Facility	A	KY	270-665-5186	159 West Second Street	PO BOX 209	La Center	KY		270-665-9186	Randy Grogan	270-665-5186	Controller		A
BWFN	BalsamWest FiberNET, LLC	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	NC	888.225.7266	20 Colonial Sq.		Sylva	NC	kmonteith@balsamwest.net	828.586.6615	Karen Monteith	828.586.6141	Administrative Assistant		A
BGE	Baltimore Gas & Electric	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		410-209-1200	7225 Windsor Blvd.		Windsor Mill	MD	gregg.a.dehoff@constellation.com	410-234-7406	Gregg DeHoff	410-209-1820	Analyst 3		A
BWT	Baltimore-Washington Telephone (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	MD	800-998-5911	1340 Smith Aveune	Suite 200	Baltimore	MD	justin.newman@bwtel.com	301-813-0988	Justin Newman	310-561-1600	President	8697	C
BAND	Bandwidth.com CLEC LLC	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	ALL, US	800-409-4357	4100 Weston Parkway	Suite 100	Cary	NC	kross@bandwith.com	919-297-1020	Kade Ross	919-297-1020	VP Ops		A
BHEC	Bangor Hydro-Electric Co.	PBX	A	ME	207-942-4416	21 Telcom Drive		Bangor	ME	sbuswell@bhe.com	207-973-2849	Sharon Buswell	207-973-2877	Infrastructure Analyst		A
BAC1	Bank of America/Merrill Lynch	ILEC	P	NY	212-449-3466	222 Broadway	9th Floor	New York	NY	cecilia_hall@ml.com	212-236-8992	Cecilia Hall	212-236-8992	Vice President		P
BNRBK	Banner Bank dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	800-773-7911	7211 W Flightline Blvd		Spokane	WA	msevigney@bannerbank.com	509-892-4507	Michael Sevigney	509-458-8470	Telecom Eng		A
BRG	Baraga Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MI	906-334-2600	204 State Street		Baraga	MI	cynthia@up.net	906-353-7550	Cynthia Mettner	906-353-6644	911 Administration		A
BRGA	Baraga Telephone Company	CLEC Facility	A	MI	906-334-2600	204 State St		Baraga	MI	cynthia@up.net	906-353-7550	Cynthia Mettner	906-353-6644	911 Administration		A
BARE	Bare Escentuals, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP PBX	C	CA	415-489-5000	71 Stevenson	22nd Floor	San Francisco	CA	admin-support@bareescentuals.com	415-489-5999	Bare Escentuals IT	415-489-5000	IT		C
BARRY	Barry County Telephone Company	ILEC	A		269-623-2311	123 W Orchard		Delton	MI	jshav@mei.net	269-623-0833	Jeff Shavaller	269-623-9955	Systems Manager	676	A
BTC	BarTel Communications, Inc. (Out of Business)	Local Rese	OB	KS	888-490-0055	333 Leffingwell Ave., Ste. 101	P.O. Box 220932	St. Louis	MO		314-963-7531	Randy Hird	314-963-9800	Operations Manager		OB
BASC	Bascom Mutual Telephone Company	CLEC Facility	A	OH	419-937-2222	5990 W. Tiffin St.	PO Box 316	Bascom	OH	kan@bascomtelephone.com	419-937-2299	Kim Nedolast	419-937-2222	CSR	300589	A
BPI	BasicPhone, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	AR, FL, KS, LA, MO, MS, NV, OK, TX	888-503-3663	2207 Macarthur Drive		Orange	TX		409-883-7433	Shari' Ernst	409-883-3311	Operations Manager		C
BATES	Bates College	PBX	A		207-786-6254	2 Andrews Road		Lewiston	ME		207-786-6123	Kenney Russel	207-786-6179	Telecommunications A		A
BIW	Bath Iron Works	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ME	207-442-2266	700 Washington Street	Telecom MS 2340	Bath	ME	cathy.callan@gdbiw.com	207-442-4441	Cathy Callan	207-442-4600	Telecom Tech		A
BCC01	Bay Creek Communications	VoIP	A		757-331-8700	107 Mason Avenue		Cape Charles	VA	bmanley@baycreek.net	757-331-8719	Brian Manley	757-331-8714	Ops Supv.		A
BAYPN	Bay Pines - Department of Veterans Affairs, dialtone provided by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	800-773-7911	10000 Bay Pines	Bldg 100, Room 1F111	Bay Pines	FL	barry.herter@va.gov	727-398-9334	Barry Herter	727-398-6661 x4641	Telecommunications Specialist		A
BYTEC	Bay Springs Telephone Company, A TEC Compay	ILEC	A	MS	601-764-3181	2988 Highway 15		Bay Springs	MS	lerar@tecservices.net	318-323-2164	Lera Roark	318-322-0015	Vice President		A
BHCWA	Bayer HealthCare (Cancelled)	PBX	C	WA	425-245-1245	2625 162nd St SW		Lynnwood	WA	melanie.solari@bayer.com	425-486-6565	Melanie Solari	425-908-3315	Facilities Supervisor		C
BAYLD	Bayland Communications, Inc.	Facility	A		920-826-7100	2710 US Highway 41 & 141		Abrams	WI		920-826-5911	Roger Hermsen	920-826-5215	General Manager		A
BAYTL	Bayland Telephone, Inc.	ILEC	A	WI	920-826-5215	2711 E Frontage Road		Abrams	WI	amy.demeny@nsight.com	920-826-5911	Amy Demeny	920-826-5215	Customer Service Manager	925	A
BAYRG	BayRing Communications	Facility	A	MA, ME, NH	603-766-1000	359 Corporate Drive		Portsmouth	NH		603-334-6904	David H. Gibson	603-334-6900	Director of Business		A
BDO	BDO Seidman, LLP (Cancelled)	PBX	C		800-844-1001	130 East Randolph		Chicago	IL		312-240-3320	Kevin Roberts	312-240-1236	PBX Administrator		C
BVRCO	Beaver County	VoIP	A		724-544-1331	810 Third Street		Beaver	PA	kstiger@onecommunications.com	585-697-2224	Kelly Stiger	585-697-2214	Manager 911 Svcs		A
BVCRK	Beaver Creek Cooperative Telephone Co	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, ILEC	A		503-632-4114	15233 S Henrici Road		Oregon City	OR	nhalderman@bctelcom.com	503-632-4159	Nathan Halderman	503-632-6304	IT Programmer	2359	A
BECHT	Bechtel Corporation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	AZ, CA, MD, TX, VA	301-228-7700	5275 Westview Drive		Frederick	MD	mrgray@bechtel.com	602-368-7918	Michael Gray	602-368-1545	Telecom Specialist		P
BEE	Beehive Telephone Co.	Facility	A	NV, UT	435-837-6000	2000 E. Sunset Road		Lake Point	UT	john@beehive.net	435-837-6109	John Brewer	435-837-6000	CIO		A
BEGGS	Beggs Telephone Company	Facility	A		918-267-9990	5th and Choctaw		Beggs	OK		918-267-3605	Chris Creason	918-267-3636	Assistant Manager		A
BEL01	Belgravia Telecommunications Company, LLC (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C		702-403-1339	1489 W. Warm Springs Road	Suite 110	Henderson	NV	joepop@belphone.com	702-543-5903	Joseph Poplawski	702-403-1339	Director of Network Admin		C
BELKN	Belkin International Inc	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), ILEC		CA	800-773-7911	12045 Waterfront Dr		Los Angeles	CA	muralia@belkin.com	310-751-5997	Murali Ahanya	310-751-3072	Network Engineer		
BELAT	Bell Atlantic (Cancelled - See VERIZ)		C			125 High St	Oliver Tower 3rd Floor	Boston	MA	maureen.napolitano@verizon.com	617-342-3089	Maureen Napolitano	617-743-0008	Director		C
BAM	Bell Atlantic Mobile (Cancelled)	Cellular	C		908-306-7123	8921 Research Dr.		Charlotte	NC		704-510-8591	Bruce Clement	704-510-8590	Sr. Engineer		C
BSOCO	Bell South Cellular One (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	IN	847-765-5300	8888 Keystone Crossing, Ste. 300		Indianapolis	IN		317-705-4939	Jerry Branock	317-581-2939	Regional Manager		C
INT	Bell West, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		-	2100, 111 - 5th Avenue S.W.		Calgary, Alberta, Canada	-		780/409-6870	Pamela K. Bunnin	800/333-2811	Regulatory & Carrier		C
BUSD	Bellflower Unified School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	US	562-804-7384	16703 S. Clark Ave.		Bellflower	CA	peichar@busd.k12.ca.us		Phil Eichar	562-822-7925	Network Administrator		A
PINPT	BellSouth - PinPoint (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	AL, FL, GA, KY, LA, MS, NC, SC, TN	800-784-7925	2400 Century Pkwy NE, Suite 600		Atlanta	GA		404-471-0004	Michael Lassiter	404-471-0032	Manager - Marketing		C
BSCC	BellSouth Cellular Corp. (Cancelled - See CING)	Cellular	C	AL, CA, FL, GA, HI, LA, MS, NC, SC, TX		1100 Peachtree Street, N.E.		Atlanta	GA		404-249-0372	Scott Easley	404-249-0365	Manager of Network S		C
BELIG	BellSouth Internet Group (CANCELLED)	ICP	C	AL, FL, GA, KY, LA, MS, NC, SC, TN	800-317-3343	575 Morosgo Drive	3.00E+59	Atlanta	GA		404-499-5414	John Rainey	404-499-5344	NOC Manager		C
BSVIP	BellSouth Long Distance, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, VoIP	C	AL, FL, GA, KY, LA, MS, NC, SC, TN	800-553-2811	400 Perimeter Center Terrace		Atlanta	GA	joseph.garrison@bellsouth.com	770-352-3184	Joseph Garrison	678-587-5147	Network Engineer	G091	C
BCUSD	Belvidere Community School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	800-773-7911	1201 5th Ave		Belvidere	IL	bcommare@district100.com	815-544-4260	Ben Commare	815-544-0301	Director of Tech		A
BLC	Ben Lomand Communications, Inc.	IXC, CLEC Facility	A		931-668-1000	311 North Chancery Street		McMinnville	TN	schamilton@blomand.net	931-668-4664	Shannon Hamilton	931-668-6608	Assignment Suprv		A
BLTC	Ben Lomand Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	TN	931-668-1000	311 N. Chancery Street		McMinnville	TN	schamilton@blomand.net	931-668-4664	Shannon Hamilton	931-668-6608	Assignment Suprv.		A
BENDT	BendTel	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	OR	541-389-4020	130 NW Greenwood Ave.		Bend	OR	thomas.b@bendtel.com	541-322-1855	Thomas Barrett	541-389-7223	CEO	9627	A
BNTVL	Bentleyville Telephone Co.	LEC	A		724-239-2501	608 Main St.		Bentleyville	PA		724-239-1000	Richard L. Watson	724-239-2501	Vice President		A
BCTC	Benton Cooperative Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MN	320-393-2115	2220 125th Street NW		Rice	MN	cscapanski@bctelco.net	320-393-2221	Cheryl Scapanski	320-393-1112	General Manager	1356	A
590	Benton Ridge Telephone Company	ILEC	A	OH	419-859-2144	140 Main Street		Benton Ridge	OH		419-859-2150	Janice Rossman	419-859-2144	CSR		A
BRFR	Beresford Municipal Telephone	Cable Digital, ILEC, ISP	A		605-763-2211	101 North 3rd Street		Beresford	SD	patti@bmtc.net	605-763-7112	Patti Johnson	605-763-2500	CSR	1649	A
BRGN	Bergen Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IL, WI	262-736-9981	105 Plain Street		Sharon	WI	djmiller@sharontelephone	262-736-9200	DeAnna Miller	262-736-9981	Bookkeeper	8,480,980	A
LBL	Berkeley National Laboratory (Cancelled)	PBX	C	CA	510-486-4777	1 Cyclotron Rd. Building 69	Centrail Receiving, PO#317784	Berkeley	CA		510-486-7000	Cindy Wood	510-486-4777	Voice Engineer		C
BERKL	Berklee College of Music	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	A	MA	781-953-1872	MS-1140-NETT	1140 Boylston Street	Boston	MA	rshugrue@berklee.edu	617-747-2023	Ruth Shugrue	617-747-2022	Telecom Service Manager		A
BERK	Berkshire Telephone Co	ILEC	A	NY	518-758-9941	19 Broad Street		Kinderhook	NY	ptaylor@fairpoint.com	518-758-9978	Paula Taylor	518-758-6555	Ops Admin & 911 Coord.	73	A
BWB	BestWeb Corp	VoIP Provider	A	NY	914-271-4500	25 South Riverside Ave		Croton-on-Hudson	NY	systems@bestweb.net	914-271-4292	Tim Palmer	914-271-4500	Systems Administration		A
BEVTC	BEVCOMM (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MN	507-526-3252	123 West Seventh Street		Blue Earth	MN		507-526-4963	Richard A Scholtes	507-526-3252	Revenue Specialist		C
BEVCM	BEVCOMM, Inc.	ILEC	A	IA, MN	507-526-2822	123 W. 7th St.		Blue Earth	MN	dbergsather@bevcomm.net	507-526-2501	Deb Bergsather	507-526-1161	Coordinator		A
BFRC	BFS Retail & Commercial Operations	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	800-773-7911	333 East Lake Street		Bloomingdale	IL	ktrotter@bfrc.com	630-259-9397	Keana Trotter	630-259-9342	Telecom Spec		A
BDF	Biddeford Internet	CLEC Facility	A	ME	800-229-2096	8 Pomerleau Street		Biddeford	ME	hpage@gwi.net	207-282-5036	Heather Page	207-602-1137	Tech Support Mgr	9472	A
BBEND	Big Bend Telephone	Facility	A	TX	432-364-1000	808 North 5th Street		Alpine	TX	joan@bbtco.com	432-364-0023	Joan Johnson	432-364-1000	VP-Commercial		A
BRT	Big River Telephone Company, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	AR, CO, IL, KS, KY, MN, MO, MS, NJ, NM, OK, PA, TN, TX	800-455-1201	24 S. Minnesota Ave.		Cape Girardeau	MO	jkirstein@bigrivertelephone.com	314-225-2208	Jessica Kirstein	314-225-2209	Ntwk Planner		A
SANDY	Big Sandy Telecom, Inc.(Cancelled)	Exchange	C	CO	719-541-2261	631 Elk Street	P.O. Box 218	Simla	CO	pete.markle@stenterprises.com	719-541-2129	Pete Markle	719-541-2261	Manager		C
BIJOU	Bijou Telephone Co-Op	LEC	A		303/822-9300	PO Box 276		Byers	CO		303/822-9003	Nancy Overly	303/822-5400	Office Manager		A
BMGF1	Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC	800-773-7911	1300 I Street SW	Suite 200 East	Washington	DC	brent.rannow@gatesfoundation.org	206-494-7031	Brent Rannow	206-770-1628	Sr. Ntwk Engineer		A
BIF	BinFone Telecom LLC (INACTIVE)	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	I	ALL	800-998-5911	1340 Smith Ave	Suite 200	Baltimore	MD	justin.newman@binfone.com	301-813-0988	Justin B Newman	301-999-9350	President		I
ALOHA	Bing Enterprises	VoIP	A	HI	808-356-2901	733 Bishop Street	Suite 170	Honolulu	HI	anakaoka@trinet-hi.com	808-447-8105	Aryn Nakaoka	808-356-2901	President		A
BIIB	Biogen Idec, Inc	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	CA, DC, MA, NC	617-679-2040	14 Cambridge Center		Cambridge	MA	paul.beliveau@biogenidec.com		Paul Beliveau	617-679-2040	Sr Manager, Information Technology		A
BIRCH	Birch Telecom, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	KS, MO, OK, TX	888-772-4724	2300 Main Street	6th Floor	Kansas City	MO	kim.lindsey@birch.com		Kim Lindsey	478-476-1178	E9-1-1 Database Mgmt	866,588,564,911	A
BWCI	BitWise Communications, Inc.(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	IL	877-639-6664	331 Fulton Street	Suite 300	Peoria	IL	monica@omnilec.com	309-689-1897	Monica Yard	309-670-0559	Programmer		C
BIXBY	Bixby Telephone Co.	Telephone	A		918-366-8000	6 E Breckenridge		Bixby	OK		918-336-6610	Mark Davis	918-336-0270	Central Office Super		A
BTCBB	Bixby Telephone Sales and Service	CLEC Facility	A	OK	918-366-8000	11733 S Memorial Drive		Bixby	OK	madavis@olp.net	918-366-6610	Mark Davis	918-366-0270	Central Office Mgr	699B	A
PTELE	Bixby Telephone Sales and Service	CLEC Facility	I	OK	918-366-8000	11733 S Memorial Drive		Bixby	OK	madavis@olp.net	918-366-6610	Mark Davis	918-366-0270	Central Office Manag	669B	I
BLHKE	Black Hawk College - East Campus	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	309-854-1784	1501 State Highway 78		Kewanee	IL	clayesc@bhc.edu	309-852-0405	Christy Clayes	309-854-1851	Desktop Analyst		A
BLKDK	Blackduck Telephone Company(Cancelled)	LEC	C		218/835-4941	50 Margaret Ave. NE	PO Box 325	Blackduck	MN		218/835-3299	Bob Gannon	218/835-4941	General Manager		C
BCI01	Blackfoot Communications (INACTIVE)	CLEC	I	MT	406-541-5000	1221 N Russell St		Missoula	MT		406-541-5099	Christy Bennett	406-541-5253	E9-1-1 Coordinator		I
BLKFT	Blackfoot Telephone (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C	MT	406-541-5000	1221 North Russell Street		Missoula	MT	jlehner@blackfoot.com	406-541-5099	Jake Lehner	406-541-5252	Customer Operations		C
BLNC	Blanchard Telephone	ILEC	A	MI	989-561-9905	425 Main Street	PO Box 67	Blanchard	MI	dbronson@blanchardtel.com	989-561-9933	Duane Bronson	989-561-9930	General Mgr		A
SCBN	BlazeNet (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	PA	800-905-7170	2050 South Queen Street		York	PA	amanda.rost@blazenet.com	717-505-1301	Amanda Rost	717-505-1315	Provisioner		C
BTCTN	Bledsoe Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	TN	423-447-2121	203 Cumberland Ave.		Pikeville	TN	glanderson@bledsoe.net	423-447-6853	Gregory L. Anderson	423-447-2121	General Manager		A
BLNTX	Blinn College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	979-777-7774	2423 Blinn Blvd		Bryan	TX	todd.huddleston@blinn.edu	979-209-7479	Todd Huddleston	979-209-7599	Telecommunications Manager		A
BLOOM	Bloomer Telephone Company	ILEC	A	WI	715-568-4880	1120 15th Ave		Bloomer	WI	rhondab@bloomer.net	715-568-4850	Rhonda Boos	715-568-4830	Customer Service	850	A
BLDLM	Bloomingdale Telephone Company	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	MI	269-521-7300	PO Box 187	101 W Kalamazoo Street	Bloomingdale	WI	vhale@btc-bci.com	269-521-7373	Vicki Hale	269-521-7300	Billing & CSR	0679,144E,9379	A
BTC	Blossom Telephone Company	Facility	A	TX	903-982-5200	PO Box 8	145 N. Center	Blossom	TX	bfrances@classicnet.net	903-982-5600	Frances Brewer	903-982-5200	Office Clerk		A
BCVT1	Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Vermont	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-371-3370	445 Industrial Lane		Berlin	VT	killianj@bcbsvt.com	802-371-3659	Jeffrey Killiam	802-371-3760	IT Tech Spec.		A
1358	Blue Earth Valley Telephone - Cancelled (See BEVCM)	Facility	C	IA, MN	507-526-3252	123 W. 7th Street		Bllue Earth	MN	bgrapevine@bevcomm.com	507-526-2076	Bob Grapevine	507-526-3252	Administrator		C
BRTEL	Blue Rooster Telecom, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	A	CA	888-543-8701	4251 S. Higuera	Suite 800	San Luis Obispo	CA	clovell@blueroostertelecom.com	805-543-8701	Cheryl Lovell	805-543-8700	Vice President		A
BLUE	Blue Valley Tele-Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	KS	785-799-3311	1559 Pony Express Highway		Home	KS	ddoyle@bluevalley.net	785-799-3530	Dennis Doyle	785-799-3650	General Manager		A
BBW	Bluebird Wireless	VoIP	A	ALL, US	318-908-1000	1325 Barksdale Blvd		Bossier City	LA	jodyc@budgetprepay.com	318-671-5703	Jody Craft	318-671-5702	Director		A
BGC	Bluegrass Cellular, Inc	Cellular	A	KY	270-352-7000	2902 Ring Rd		Elizabethtown	KY		270-737-0580	Denice Dixson	270-769-0339	Engineer-Wireless Ne		A
BGTC	Bluegrass Telephone Company	Facility	A	KY	270-242-3600	101 Mill Street		Leitchfield	KY	joe@bgtelco.com	250-242-4600	Joe McClung	270-242-3600	President		A
BLSTM	Bluestem Telephone Co.	RLEC	I	KS	620/443-5050	558 Broadway		Americus	KS		620/376-2110	Kevin Felty	620/376-4444	Local Manager		I
BLUIP	BluiP Inc.	VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	US	702-690-4420	2500 N Buffalo Drive	Suite 220	Las Vegas	NV	slance@bluip.com	702-485-2957	Steve Lance	702-690-4400	Operations		P
BMWNA	BMW North America, Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX	C		201-307-3771	5650 Arcturus Road		Oxnard	CA	joanne.underwood@bmwna.com	805-271-7318	Joanne Underwood	805-271-7318	Facility Coordinator		C
BNA	BNA, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	VA	703-341-2222	1801 S Bell Street		Arlington	VA	dbenavidez@bna.com	703-341-1555	David Benavidez	703-341-2936	Voice/Data Mgr		C
BOND	Bond County ETSB (Cancelled)	PSAP	C		618-664-1911	200 W. College PO Box 128		Greenville	IL		618-664-4647	Allan L. Davis	618-664-1911	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
BIS	Bonham Independent School	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	903-640-9149	1005 Chestnut		Bonham	TX	debbie.horton@bonhamisd.org	903-640-9150	Debbie Horton	903-640-9149	Software Support Specialist		A
BOONE	Boone County	LEC	A	IL	815-544-2144	615 North Main Street		Belvidere	IL	perrygay@boonecountysheriff.com	815-544-9573	Perry Gay	815-544-2144	Lieutanant		A
BZCCO	Booz & Company	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	NJ	800-773-7911	4 Wood Hollow Road	PO Box 0239	Parsippany	NJ	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-297-4695	Theresa Stockton	425-949-4441	Ops Mgr		I
BAH01	Booz Allen Hamilton	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, ILEC	A	CO, DC, FL, GA, MA, MD, NC, NE, NJ, OH, PA, SC, TX, VA	800-927-8278	8283 Greensboro Drive		McLean	VA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
BORD	Border to Border Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	TX	956-936-2000	718 Alpine Drive		Kerryville	TX	debbie.fisher@border2border.com	830-896-9660	Debbie Fisher	956-936-2000	Business Office Mgr	2073	A
BLO	Borderland Communications, LLC	Facility	A	MI	906-771-1000	PO Box 2066	845 Pyle Drive	Kingsford	MI	border@borderlandnet.net	906-771-5999	Patti Woller	906-771-1000	Office Services Prof		A
BOWDN	Bowdoin College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P		207-725-3314	960 College Station		Brunswick	ME	bhorne@bowdoin.edu	207-725-3764	Brian Horne	207-725-3042	Ntwk Spc		P
BASD	Boyertown Area School District (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	PA	610-473-3500	911 Montgomery Ave		Boyertown	PA	mkelley@boyertownasd.org	610-369-7543	Mike Kelley	610-473-3501	IS Manager		C
BPMRG	BPM Senior Living Regency Grand	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	800-829-0420	1800 SW 1st Ave	STE 180	Portland	WA	data@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Operations Team - T Baxter	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		A
BPSI	BPSI / Inter.com(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, VoIP	C	MN	800-419-0093	2402 University Ave. West	Suite 700	St. Paul	MN	david@inter.com	651-645-9798	David V. Duccini	651-556-9600	CEO	321D	C
BHM	BrahmaCom, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA	781/433-0333	32 Wexford Street		Needham	MA		781/433-0333	Barlow Keener	781/433-0333	CEO		C
BBURG	Brandenburg Telecom LLC	Facility	A	KY	270/422-2121	220 Telco Drive	PO Box 599	Brandenburg	KY		270/422-4448	Randall Bradley	270/422-2121	Controller		A
BTC01	Brandenburg Telephone Company	Facility	A		270-422-2121	200 Telco Drive	PO Box 599	Brandenburg	KY	rbradley@bbtel.com	270-422-4448	Randall Bradley	270-422-2121	Controller		A
BTCC	Brantley Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A		912-462-6845	112 East Cleveland Street	PO Box 255	Nahunta	GA		912-462-7667	Woody Rehberg	912-462-5111	Engineering Supervis		A
BTEL	Brazoria Telephone Company	ILEC	A	TX	979-798-5000	214 W. Texas Street	PO Box 2008	Brazoria	TX	rick@btel.com	979-798-7801	Rick Patterson	979-798-2121	Network Administrato		A
BRZS	Brazos Cellular Communications, Ltd. (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	TX	940-564-3531	104 N. Ave. E		Olney	TX		940-873-5114	Lonnie Rue	940-564-3531	Operations Manager		I
BRZO	Brazos Telecommunications, Inc. (CANCELLED)		C		940-564-5659	109 N. Avenue D		Olney	TX	ginger@brazosnet.com	940-873-7140	Ginger Parks	940-564-7335	Customer Service		C
BRZZ	Brazos Telephone Co-op., Inc. (CANCELLED)		C		940-564-5659	109 N. Avenue D		Olney	TX	ginger@brazosnet.com	940-873-7140	Ginger Parks	940-564-7335	Customer Service		C
BRESN	Bresnan Digital Services	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	A	CO, MT, UT, WY	406-869-5665	1860 Monad Road		Billings	MT	tmhagel@bresnan.com	406-294-4354	Tami Hagel	406-238-7742	Telephony Proj. Mgr	008E, 009E	A
BREOV	Bresnan Digital Services LLC	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	A	CO, MT, UT, WY	516-803-2870	1111 Stewart Avenue		Bethpage	NY	khould@bresnan.com	406-839-9830	Katy S. Hould	406-238-7796	Director of Provisioning	008E	A
BRC	Brethren Retirement Community	PBX	A	OH	937-547-8000	750 Chestnut Street		Greenville	OH	matt.jaros@bhrc.org	937-547-8189	Matt Jaros	937-547-7601	Network Manager		A
BRETH	Brethren Village	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		717-569-2657	3001 Litiz Pike		Lancaster	PA	rolandm@bv.org	717-581-4400	Roland Maust	717-581-4399	Comm Sys Mgr		A
BRIDG	Bridgecom International, Inc. (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	NY	800-427-9114	500 Westchester Ave., 3rd Floor		Valhalia	NY		914-741-9055	J. C. Carey	914-742-5550	Chief Integration Of		I
BHNIS	Brighthouse Networks Information Service	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	AL, CA, FL, IN, MI	866-699-6851	12985 North Telecom Parkway		Temple Terrace	FL	mike.reith@bhnis.com	813-472-1160	Michael Reith	813-362-9744	Manager, ILEC Relations	927D	A
BMTC	Brindlee Mountain Telephone Company (Otelco) (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		256-586-4156	A Division of Otelco Telephone LLC	113 South Main Street	Arab	AL	ssutton@otelco.net	256-586-3826	Susan Sutton	256-586-1472	Asst Mgr - Sys Opr		C
BTES	Bristol Tennessee Essential Services	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility	A	TN	423-968-1526	2470 Volunteer Parkway		Bristol	TN	bringley@btes.net	423-793-5545	Beth Ringley	423-793-5531	Dirctor of Mgmt Services	895D	A
BVUO	Bristol Virginia Utilities OptiNet	Facility	A	VA	276-591-3073	15022 Lee Highway		Bristol	VA	lfrazier@bvub.com	276-821-6155	Lois Frazier	276-645-8705	Billing Administrato		A
BBC	Broadband Centric Corp	VoIP Reseller	P	US	212-999-4811	185 Great Neck Road, Suite 250		Great Neck	NY	arvind@bbcentric.com	646-213-3186	Arvind Rampurada	212-999-4811	Director Operations		P
BBO	BroadBand Office Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility, reseller	C	AZ, CA, CO, DC, FL, GA, IL, IN, MA, MI, MN, MO, NC, NJ, NY, O	888-746-4226	PO Box 37		Springfield	VA		703-641-6372	Nick Nickerson	703-641-6356	911 Network Planner		C
BBV	Broadband Voice	VoIP Reseller	A	US	601-906-1447	500 Clinton Center Drive	Suite 2101	Clinton	MS	cgoolsby@bb-voice.com	866-550-5671	Christopher Goolsby	601-910-6224	Controller		A
BRVR	BroadRiver Communications Company (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	FL, GA, TN	678-878-1778	13000 Deerfield Parkway, Suite 210		Alpharetta	GA	jhollingsworth@purepacket.com	678-566-1307	Joanna Hollingsworth	678-762-4255	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
BCI	BroadSpan Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	MO	800-901-7727	11756 Borman Dr. Suite 101		St. Louis	MO		314-569-7110	Dan Pinkard	314-214-0068	Systems Engineer		C
BRST	BroadStreet Communications, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	AL, DC, FL, GA, MD, NC, PA, SC, TN, VA	877-638-2861	601 Technology Drive Suite 300		Canonsburg	PA		724-873-5560	David E. Weigold	724-873-5532	Voice Translation En		OB
CNI	Broadview Networks, Inc	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY),Facility,CLEC Reseller,CLEC UNE,ILEC,VoIP Provider	P	US	800-285-3170	800 Westchester Ave	Suite N-501	Rye Brook	NY	jwight@broadviewnet.com	267-537-0065	Joann Wight	610-755-4397	Managing Director, Operations Support		P
NWP	Broadview NP Acquisition Corporation (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	CT, MA, NH, NJ, NY, PA, RI	800-285-3170	59 Maiden Lane, 27th Floor		NY	NY		215-293-8750	Jo Anne Wight	215-293-8730	Director of Operatio		C
BVINC	BroadVoice Inc.	VoIP	A		978-418-7350	9 Executive Park Drive		North Billerica	MA	lberry@broadvoice.com	978-323-3500	Leslie Berry	978-418-7350	VP		A
BDVX	Broadvox	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A		216-373-4622	1228 Euclid Avenue	Suite 390	Cleveland	OH	psandrev@broadvox.net	216-373-4658	Pete Sandrev	216-373-4608	VP Customer Exp		A
BVX	Broadvox-CLEC, LLC	CLEC Facility	P	US	800-273-4320	1228 Euclid Avenue	Suite 390	Cleveland	OH	kbertrand@broadvox.com	216-373-0950	Kyle Bertrand	216-373-4636	VP of Network Operations	787F	P
FOCAL	Broadwing Communications	CLEC	P	CA, CT, DE, FL, GA, IL, IN, MA, MD, MI, NJ, NY, PA, VA, WA, T	866-362-2591	1025 Eldorardo Blvd		Broomfield	CO	dl-911all@level3.com	720-567-2145	Christian Mueller	720-888-4526	9-1-1 Manager	7058	P
UNL	Broadwing Local Services Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	IN, KY, OH	800-735-3030	36 East Seventh Street	Suite 2400	Cincinnati	OH		513-381-0175	Jim Potter	513-361-1877	Senior Product Manag		C
PSBF	Brooks Fiber ( Cancelled - See PSMCI)	PBX PS/ALI	C	ALL	800-844-1001	2400 N. Glenville	Building A, Cube A3021A	Richardson	TX		972-729-7003	Elizabeth Colunga	972-729-5122	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
BF911	Brooks Fiber (Cancelled - See MCI)	Facility	C	ALL	800-844-1001	2400 N. Glenville	Building A, Cube A3021A	Richardson	TX		972-729-7003	David Froneberger	972-729-5128	9-1-1Project Manage		C
BRUCE	Bruce Telephone Company	Facility	A	WI	715-868-5111	620 North Alvey Street	PO Box 100	Bruce	WI	dmanosky@brucetel.net	715-868-3298	David J. Manosky, Jr.	715-868-5111	President and Genera		A
BISD	Bryan ISD	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), Database Management System Provider	A	TX	979-224-0237	101 N. Txas Ave.		Bryan	TX	charliez@bryanisd.org	979-209-1164	Charlie Zapalac	979-209-1182	Phone System Admin		A
BPOND	Bryant Pond Telephone Company (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	ME	207-336-9911	P. O. Box 187		Buckfield	ME		207-336-2970	Wendy Crowell	207-336-9911	Process Development		C
BTCI	BTC, Inc. d/b/a Western Iowa Networks	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A	IA	712-673-2311	112 E Main Street		Breda	IA	kskinner@westianet.com	712-673-2800	Kevin Skinner	712-673-8106	Dept Manager		A
BTS	Buckeye Telesystem Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	MI, OH	888-213-4237	4818 Angola Road		Toledo	OH	kwiley@buckeye-telesystem.com	419-724-1701	Kerri Wiley	419-724-3804	Carrier Relations Mgr	7608,085D	A
BTL	Buckeye Telesystem, Inc	CLEC Facility	A	MI, OH	888-213-4237	4818 Angola Road		Toledo	OH	mroth@buckeye-telesystem.com	419-725-1701	Mike Roth	419-724-3837	Director - OSS & Carrier Mgmt	7608,085D	A
BBNS	Buckingham Browne and Nichols School	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	MA	617-593-5582	80 Gerry's Landing Road		Cambridge	MA	Demetri_Orlando@bbns.org	617-924-1503	Demetri Orlando	617-800-2750	Director of Technology		P
BUD	Budget Telephone (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	LA	866-309-8634	6901 W. 70th Street	PO Box 19360	Shreveport	LA	garyh@budgetphone.com	318-671-5777	Gary Honeycutt	318-671-5715	Technical Director		C
BUF	Buffalo Lake Erie Wireless	PCS	A		716-961-2050	2318 Wehrle Drive		Williamsville	NY	bfritzinger@blueunlimited.com	716-631-1533	Bill Fritzinger	716-631-2922	Director of Network		A
BVTC	Buffalo Valley Telephone Company-Cancelled	Facility	C	PA	888-316-4430	20 Second Street		Lewisburg	PA	bmertz@decommunications.com	717-721-9777	Barb Mertz	717-738-8730	CLEC/911 Coordinator		C
BTW	Bug Tussel Wireless, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	WI	920-227-8258	130 East Walnut Street	Suite 509	Green Bay	WI	ewichmann@intelegra.biz	920-884-0836	Erin Wichmann	920-562-7843	Project Mgr		A
BIT	Buggs Island Telephone Cooperative	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	NC, VA	434-636-2274	PO Box 129		Bracey	VA	lsuther@buggs.net	434-636-1211	Lee Suther	434-636-2274	Special Proj Mgr	0219,816E	A
BCINC	Bulloch Cellular, Inc	CLEC Facility	A	GA	912-865-1100	601 Northside Dr, W		Statesboro	GA	dlewis@bulloch.net	912-865-2500	Dennis Lewis	912-865-1100	General Manager	079G	A
BTCOP	Bulloch Telephone Cooperative	Telephone	A	GA	912/764-9926	601 Northside Drive, West		Statesboro	GA	melbrian@bulloch.net	912-865-2500	Melisa Hendrix	912-865-1100	Office Manager		A
BULL	Bullseye Telecom, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	, AL, CA, CO, FL, GA, IA, KY, MN, MS, NC, NE, OR, SC, TN, WA	248-784-2500	25900 Greenfield Road	Suite 330	Oak Park	MI	911operations@bullseyetelecom.com	248-784-2501	William Edwards	248-784-2500	Vice President, Cust		C
BGTCO	Burke's Garden Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	VA	276-472-2345	7044 Burke's Garden Road		Tazewell	VA	fblawless@bgtco.net	276-472-2785	Fred Lawless	276-472-2345	President		A
BURTL	Burlington Telecom(Cancelled)	Facility	C	VT	802-865-7537	200 Church Street	Suite 101	Burlington	VT	emaloney@burlingtontelecom.com	802-652-4220	Eileen Maloney	802-865-7283	Network Administrato		C
BURR	Burroughs & Chapin Co, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	SC	843-918-7896	611 Burroughs & Chapin Blvd	Technology Department, 3rd Floor	Myrtle Beach	SC	debra.foley-gossett@bccompany.com	843-913-5907	Debra Gossett	843-918-7896	Telecom Admin		A
BURT	Burt Telephone Company	LEC	A		515-924-3224	214 Walnut Street	P.O. Box 127	Burt	IA		515-928-2897	James Mayland	515-928-2110	General Manager		A
BCA	Business Communication Analysts, Inc	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	IL, IN, MI	800-774-5091	23420 Lorain Ave	Unit 200 #227	North Olmsted	OH	chris@bcanalysts.com	440-937-4899	Chris Porter	440-371-3391	President	514E,598E	A
BCSNC	Business Communication Systems of NC	CPE Provider	A	NC, SC	252-636-0766	1901-D Glenburnie Rd		New Bern	NC	jeff@bcsofnc.com	252-636-0701	Jeff Mindak	252-636-0766	President		A
BTI	Business Telecom Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A	FL, GA, NC, SC, TN	800-374-2350	1801 Hillyer Robinson Industrial Parkway	Suite C	Anniston	AL	e911admin@deltacom.com	800-488-1368	Jamie Sharpe	256-241-3734	E9-1-1 Admin	779,586,897,797,779,000,000,000	A
BBMTC	Butler-Bremer Mutual Telephone Co. (Cancelled)	Faciltiy	C		IA	PO Box 99	716 Main Street	Plainfield	IA		319/276-7530	Richard McBurney	319/276-4458	General Manager		C
BNC	BuzNet Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	972-644-0440	5757 Alpha Road, Suite 107		Dallas	TX		214-853-4358	Kelly Wright	972-644-0440	President		C
BWTEL	BWTelcom	Telephone	A	NE	308-423-2000	607 Chief St	PO Box 645	Benkelman	NE		308-423-5618	Ron Craw	308-423-2000	CIO		A
BACRI	Byrd Institute(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	FL	866-295-9696	4001 E Fletcher Ave		Tampa	FL	mbailey@byrdinstitute.org	813-971-2179	Michael Bailey	813-486-1327	Network Engineer		C
BOK12	Byron Community Unit School District 226	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-234-5491 x248	696 N. Colfax Street		Byron	IL	wilkent@byron.ogle.k12.il.us	815-234-5850	Terry Wilken	815-234-5491 x 248	District Network Manager		A
BFPD	Byron Forest Preserve District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IL	815-985-4353	7993 North River Road	PO Box 1075	Byron	IL	todd@byronforestpreserve.com	815-234-8635	Todd Tucker	815-234-8535 x222	Executive Director		P
CET	C&E Telephone Co.(Cancelled)	ILEC	C	NY	888-889-9950	30 E Main Street		Westfield	NY	kissler@fairpoint.com	716-326-2188	Kelly Issler	716-326-1369	9-1-1 Coordinator	78	C
CICOM	C-I Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	MN	218-454-1234	8 3rd Avenue N		Crosby	MN	mark.roach@ctctelcom.net	218-764-1268	Mark Roach	218-454-1234	CFO		A
CRTEL	C-R Telephone Company	Co-OP/Rural	A	IL	800-400-5568	106 N. 6th St.		Cornwell	KS	gpalacious@fairpoint.com	360-458-6363	Geri Palacious	360-458-4896	E9-1-1 Coord.	1009	A
CAASM	CA State Assembly	CLEC Facility	A	CA	800-829-1011 - Option 8	State Capitol Bldg	1020 N Street	Sacramento	CA	steve.wright@asm.ca.gov	916-319-3335	Steve Wright	916-319-3333	Telecom Analyst		A
C&CC	Cable & Communications Corporation	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	MT, ND	800-452-2288	904 C Avenue	PO Box 280	Circle	MT	beckys@midrivers.com	406-687-3355	Becky Schmidt	406-687-7326	COE/Ntwk Engineer	6793	A
CABLE	Cable Plus Management Company, LP (Cancelled)	PBX/CLEC	C	AZ, GA, NV, OR, TX, WA	800-659-1381	11400 S.E. 6th Street	Suite 120	Bellevue	WA		425-462-2092	Andrew Reichman	425-462-2409	E9-1-1 Coordinator		C
CXP	Cable X-Perts (Out of Business)	Cables	OB		800-828-3340	416 Diens Drive		Wheeling	IL		847-520-3444	Charles Abramson	847-520-3040	VP Sales and Marketi		OB
CLI	Cablevision Lightpath, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facilities	C	CT, NY	516-393-3434	111 New South Rd.		Hicksville	NY		516-393-0455	Kam Lee	516-393-3440	Manager-Switch Trans		C
CNC	Cal-North Cellular (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		800/499-1863	11918 Main Street	PO Box 627	Fort Jones	CA		530/842-5901	Veanne Smith-Freckman	530/842-1863	General Manager		C
CALCM	Cal-Ore Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	CA	530-397-2211	PO Box 847	719 W Third Street	Dorris	CA	mindy@cot.net	530-397-2345	Edward Ormsbee	530-397-2211	GM	734E	A
CALOR	Cal-Ore Telephone Co.	Facility	A		530-397-2211	719 W. 3rd St.		Dorris	CA	edorm@cot.net	530-397-2345	Edward Ormsbee	530-397-2211	General Manager		A
CALTL	Calaveras Telephone Company	ILEC	A		209-785-2119	513 Main Street		Copperopolis	CA	ysmythe@caltel.com	209-785-3550	Yvonne Wooster	209-785-2211	Regulatory Manager		A
CLU	California Lutheran University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		805-493-3911	60 W Olsen Road	Code 5100	Thousand Oaks	CA	marselian@callutheran.edu	805-493-3842	Zareh Marselian	805-493-3119	Director IT		A
CSUDH	California State University - Dominguez Hills (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I		310-243-1000	1000 E Victoria Street		Carson	CA	mgarciabarajas@csudh.edu	310-243-2343	Maria Garcia-Barajas	310-243-3121	Telecom Mgr		I
CSUSB	California State University San Bernardi	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	951-903-9008	5500 University Parkway		San Bernardino	CA	dneighbo@csusb.edu	909-537-7001	David Neighbours	909-537-7278	Assistant Director, Telecommunications & Network Services		A
CATL	California Telecom	VoIP Provider	P	US	213-270-1350	13460 Preciado Ave		Chino	CA	jim@californiatelecom.com	213-232-3304	Jim Gurol	213-270-1349	President		P
CALIP	Caliper Life Sciences (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	MA	508-341-9894	68 Elm Street		Hopkinton	MA	john.clark@caliperls.com	508-341-9894	John Clark	508-341-9894	Help Desk Analyst		I
CALLC	Callcentric Wholesale, Inc.	VoIP Provider	P	US	212-404-6798	11 Broadway	Suite 1015	New York	NY	gregb@callcentric.biz	212-202-4870	Greg Blumstein	212-379-4038	VP Operations		P
CALIS	Callis Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	AL, FL, MS	251-662-8300	Suite 100	720 Oak Circle Drive East	Mobile	AL	jim.womack@mycallis.com	251-445-6606	Jim Womack	251-445-6545	VP Svc Delivery	736D,606E,838E,737D	A
CALLT	CallTower, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C		415-869-8996	5 Thomas Mellon Circle	Suite 245	San Francisco	CA	bbarnes@calltower.com	415-869-9134	Bob Barnes	415-869-8934	VP Operations		C
CSTRS	CalSTRS	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	916-414-1414	100 Waterfront Place		West Sacramento	CA	shickox@calstrs.com	916-414-6962	Shawn Hickox	916-414-6945	Network Engineer		A
CAMEC	Cambridge Emergency Communications	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		800-773-7911	125 Sixth St.	5th Floor	Cambridge	MA	damahoney@cambridge911.org	671-349-3911	David Mahoney	617-349-6911	IT Specialist		A
CTC01	Cambridge Telephone Company	ILEC	A	NE	866-867-8083	613 Patterson St	PO Box G	Cambridge	NE	tom.shoemaker@pnpt.com	308-697-3631	Tom Shoemaker	308-697-3333	General Mgr		A
CAMEL	Camellia Communications	Facility	A		334-371-3000	201 Greenville By-Pass	Suite 3	Greenville	AL	cctammyw@camelliacom.com	334-371-3001	Tammy Williams	334-371-3000	Business Office Mgr		A
CHMS	Camels Hump Middle School	ILEC	A	VT	802-434-2188	173 School Street		Richmond	VT	suzanne.gruendling@cesu.k12.vt.us	802-434-2192	Suzanne Gruendling	802-434-2188	Assistant Principal		A
CAM	Cameron Telephone Company	LEC	A	LA	337-583-2111	153 W Dave Dugas Road		Sulphur	LA	katy.large@camtel.com	337-583-2015	Katy Large	337-583-2018	Customer Care		A
CTX	Cameron Telephone Company - Texas	Cable Digital, ILEC	A	TX	800-737-3900	PO Box 167		Sulphur	LA	katy.large@camtel.com	337-583-2015	Katy Large	337-583-2018	Vice President - Adm	4477	A
CAMPK	Camp Korey, dialtone provided by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-830-5486	28901 NE Carnation Farm Road		Carnation	WI	rgiles@campkorey.org	425-844-3105	Rick Giles	425-844-3163	Env and Safety		A
CPTEL	Campti Pleasant Hill Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	LA	318-796-3355	8350 Stoddard St		Pleasant Hill	LA		318-796-3383	Mary G. Lee	318-796-3355	Office Manager		A
CCG	Campus Communications Group, Inc.	CLEC Reseller, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL, MN, TX	888-472-8568	PO Box 25		Champaign	lL	wclavey@pavlovmedia.com	217-398-1429	William Clavey	217-353-3022	Business Specialist		A
CCSPT	Campuslink-PaeTec (Cancelled)	PBX	C	ALL	734-975-8000	1530 Eisenhower Place		Ann Arbor	MI		734-975-8005	Dave Miller	734-975-4021	Director of Operatio		C
CVT	Canadian Valley Telephone	ILEC	A	OK	918-334-3700	P.O. Box 321		Crowder	OK	murphy@cvok.net	918-334-3202	Orlean M. Smith	918-334-3700	President/General Manager		A
1440	Cannon Valley Telecom Inc. - Cancelled (See BEVCM)	LEC	C	MN	507-653-4444	202 North First Street		Bricelyn	MN		507-653-4449	Loretta Johnson	507-653-4444	Sec/Treasurer		C
CANON	Canon Business Solutions	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	US	856-397-5739	300 Commerce Square Blvd		Burlington	NJ	jzitzler@solutions.canon.com	609-239-6409	Jason Zitzler	609-239-6771	Telecommunications Supervisor		P
CAPRK	Cap Rock Telephone Co-op, Inc.	Facility	A	TX	806-271-3336	121 E. Third Street		Spur	TX	tommy@caprock-spur.com	806-271-3601	Tommy Swaringen	806-271-3336	Operations Manager		A
CRCEL	Caprock Cellular, L.P.(Cancelled)	Cellular	C	TX	806-271-3336	121 E. Third Street		Spur	TX	tommys@caprock-spur.com	806-271-3601	Tommy Swaringen	806-271-3336	Operations Manager		C
CARIL	Carilion Clinic	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	540-224-1599	451 Kimball Avenue		Roanoke	VA	mjsmith@carilionclinic.org	540-857-5377	Michael Smith	540-224-3927	Director, Technical Services		A
CARLS	Carlsbad by the Sea	PBX	A	ALL	800-829-1011	2855 Carlsbad Blvd		Carlsbad	CA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Opeartions Manager		A
CGMLU	Carnegie Mellon University	Centrex	A		412-268-2323	5000 Forbes Ave.		Pittsburgh	PA		412-268-7984	William Whigham	412-268-7847	Customer Service Lea		A
CARNT	Carnegie Telephone Co. Inc.	ILEC	A	OK	580-654-1002	25 S Colorado St		Carnegie	OK	jpowers@carnegietelephone.com	580-654-2699	James Powers	580-654-1002	Operations Manager		A
CARO	Carolina Phone (Out of Business)	Wireless	OB	SC	864-599-7820	400 Brookfield Parkway		Greenville	SC		864-210-6968	Robbie Edens	864-210-0036	Switch Manager		OB
CWWNC	Carolina West Wireless	Facility	A		336-957-0896	1307 Curtis Bridge Road		Wilkesboro	NC	michaelk@carolinawest.com	336-838-7550	Michael Kennedy	336-973-5000	General Manager		A
CARR	Carr Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MI	231-898-4400	4325 S. Masten Road	PO Box 100	Branch	MI	tbrom@carrinter.net	231-898-3900	Tammy Bromley	231-898-2244	Office Manager		A
CARTC	Carr Telephone Company	CLEC	A	MI	231-898-4400	4325 S. Masten Road	PO Box 100	Branch	MI	car00399@carrinter.net	231-898-3900	Terri Bogner	231-898-4012	Secretary		A
CCCMD	Carroll Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MD	410-386-8060	1601 Washington Rd		Westminster	MD	msmith@carrollcc.edu	410-386-8061	Mike Smith	410-386-8075	Network Tech		A
CARSO	Carson Communications dba Rainbow	CLEC Facility	A	KS	785-548-7511	608 Main Street		Everest	KS	cwardman@rainbowtel.com	785-548-7517	Christopher Wardman	785-548-7511	Director of Operations		A
CASC	CAS Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	WV	304-420-2470	1525 Dupont Rd		Parkersburg	WV	lwilkinson@cascable.com	304-420-2474	Lisa Wilkinson	304-893-6813	Vice President	875F	A
CSDU	Cascade Utilities, Inc	Facility	A	OR	503-630-4202	303 S Zobrist		Estacada	OR	banksp@cuaccess.net	503-630-8974	Phil Banks	503-630-8988	Information Systems		A
CASS	Cass County Telephone	ILEC	A	MO	800-999-0836	260 W. First St.	PO Box 398	Peculiar	MO	jrogers@fairpoint.com	816-779-7551	Janet Rogers	816-779-5539	IT		A
CASTL	Cass Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IL	888-637-8513	100 Redbud Road		Virginia	IL	dzulauf@casscomm.com	217-452-7030	Debbie Zulauf	217-452-3022	Telephone svc Mgr		A
CATEL	Cass Telephone Company (Out of Business)	LEC	OB	IL	217-452-3028	100 Redbud Road		Virginia	IL		217-452-7797	GR Mansfield	217-452-3022	Plant Manager		OB
CTEL	Cassadaga Telephone Company	ILEC	A	NY	716-673-3011	24 South Main Street		Cassadaga	NY	billw@dftel.com	716-679-4005	William Westin	716-673-3025	Vice Presiden of Ind		A
AHF	Castleberry Telephone Co, Inc.	LEC	A	AL	251-966-2118	1881 Cleveland Ave.		Castleberry	AL	cbtel_36432@yahoo.com	251-966-2164	Homer Holland	251-966-2110	Accountant		A
CAST	Castleton State College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-468-5611	62 Alumni Drive		Castleton	VT	pat.belden@castleton.edu	802-468-6470	Pat Belden	802-468-1207	Asst to Dean of Admin		A
CSCVT	Castleton State College (Cancelled)	PBX	C	VT	802/468-5611	Woodruff Hall	62 Alumni Drive	Castleton	VT		802/468-5237	Joyce R. Heald	802/468-1207	Administrative Assis		C
CCI	Cat Communications International, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Facillity	C	MI	540-444-2125	3435 Chip Drive NE		Roanoke	VA	bcurry@ccitelecom.com	540-444-2162	Bill Curry	540-444-2110	Telephone Engineer		C
CAV	Cavalier Telephone, L.L.C.	CLEC Facility	A	AL, DC, DE, FL, GA, KY, LA, MD, MI, MS, NC, NJ, NY, OH, PA, TN, VA	888-662-5700	2134 W. Laburnum Ave.		Richmond	VA	ntrimble@cavtel.com	804-422-4717	Nichole Trimble	804-422-4959	Network Analyst	4249,7968,3910,4820,7944,4869,7967,3616,3210,8347,4155,4725,0067,0207,0975,0977,0988,111C,1194,1196,1197,1198,1200,121B,1233,1455,1600,196B,197B,2448,2911,292C,3318,3632,3633,3756,3807,3833,3882,4377,481B,4895,5227,5228,5243,5386,5423,5463,5464,5824,723A	A
CBCBH	CBC Broadband Holdings, LLC	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	P	CA	323-908-1317	2702 Media Center Drive		Los Angeles	CA	amorales@championbroadband.com	323-908-1078	Angel Morales	626-249-0842	Director	102G	P
CBYND	Cbeyond Communications	CLEC UNE	A	CA, CO, GA, IL, MI, MN, TX	866-424-9233	320 Interstate North Pkwy SE.	Suite 300	Atlanta	GA	ron.whitehurst@cbeyond.net	678-424-2500	Ron Whitehurst	678-424-2454	911 Network Director	1529,1768,1768,206C,2088,2152,2490,2491,288E	A
CBS	CBS Corp	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	NY	212-975-2811	51 W 52nd Street		New York	NY	jnestor@cbs.com	212-975-9595	John Nestor	212-975-3535	Telecom Mgr		P
CBT	Cebridge Telecom (Cancelled)	Cable Digital, VoIP	C	CA, LA, MO, NC, OK, TX, VA, WV	903-939-9008	12444 Powerscourt Drive	Suite 140	St. Louis	MO	kenneth.renfroe@suddenlink.com	903-266-4910	Leon Renfroe	903-266-4910	Systems Engineer	318C	C
CEDA	CEDA	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	IL	312-513-7112	208 S. LaSalle Street	Suite 1900	Chicago	IL	pmiller@revereconsulting.net	708-753-7967	Revere Consulting	708-753-7960	Communications Consultant		P
CEDAR	Cedar Communications L.L.C.	Facility	A	IA	563/452-4200	608 Lombard Street	PO Box 246	Clarence	IA		563/452-3883	Curtis Eldred	563/452-4200	Manager		A
CEI	CEI Networks, Inc.-Cancelled	Facility	C	PA	717-733-1411	202 East First Avenue		Birdsboro	PA	bmertz@decommunications.com	717-721-9777	Barb Mertz	717-738-8730	CLEC Coordinator		C
CMS	Cellular Mobile Systems of St. Cloud (Cancelled)	Wireless	C		320-292-8450	126 Division Street		Waite Park	MN	bhorgen@cell-2000.com	320-292-8078	Becky Horgen	320-292-8174	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
SBWGL	Cellular One Chicago (Cancelled)	Wireless	C		847-765-5300	8888 Keystone Crossing	Suite300	Indianapolis	IN		317-705-4939	Jerry Branock	317-581-2939	Regional Manager		C
C1AMA	Cellular One of Amarillo (Cancelled)	Cellular/PCS-Carrier	C	TX	806-680-0085	7203 I-40 W. Suite M		Amarillo	TX		806-373-4346	Sue Parrish	806-680-0085	Switch Technician		C
NECCI	Cellular One of Northeast Colorado	Cellular	A		970-768-6001	1224 West Platte Ave.		Fort Morgan	CO		970-867-3589	Dan Meininger	970-867-6767	Network Operations M		A
COWB	Cellular One Washington/Baltimore (Cancelled)	Carrier	C	DC, MD, VA, WV	410-712-7725	7150 Standard Drive		Hanover	MD		410-712-7782	Suneela Ingale	410-712-7761	Product Development		C
CELL1	Cellular One(Cancelled)	PBX	C	MD, VA	800-773-7911	7855 Walker Drive		Greenbelt	MD		425-368-2912	Sandy Wheeler	425-368-2911			C
CDL	Cellular Properties, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IL	217-499-6876	28 Towne Centre		Danville	IL	vsavage@cellular1.net	217-446-9830	Vince Savage	217-497-7282	Engineer		A
FHBB	Cellular Services LLC dba Foothills Broadband	CLEC Facility	A	KY	606-297-3501	PO Box 240		Staffordsville	KY	susan@foothills.coop	606-297-6915	Susan Fairchild	606-297-9115	Chief Ops Officer		A
CELSO	Cellular South	Wireless	A	MS	601-941-2882	125 S. Congress Street	Suite 1000	Jackson	MS	jshelton@cellularsouth.com	601-974-7228	Janie Shelton	601-974-7250	NOCC Manager		A
CELXL	Cellular XL Associates, L.P. (Cancelled - See MEGGT)	Facility	C	MS	601-402-6876	6184 US Hwy 98 West		Hattiesburg	MS		601-450-2500	David Abel	601-297-8881	Project Manager		C
CENSU	Census Bureau	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI, VoIP	A	MD	301-763-2196	4600 Silver Hill Road	Room 4K032	Suitland	MD	robert.m.scott@census.gov	301-763-4435	Robert M Scott	301-763-1869	Designated Agency Representative		A
CENPR	Centennial de Puerto Rico (Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Internet Protocol Relay Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP	C		787-717-9920	Calle San Roberto #996	Reparto Loyola Bo. Monacillos	Guaynabo	PR	ipouerie@centennialpr.com	787-620-7663	Issys Pouerie	787-620-4894	System Admin		C
CENCL	Centennial Wireless (CANCELLED)	Cellular	C	IN, LA, MI, MS, OH, TX	219-750-3802	1619 Magnavox Way		Fort Wayne	IN		219-459-1632	Carla Mattingly	219-750-3837	Administrative Assis		C
CUSD	Center for Unified School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		866-546-7735	8408 Watt Avenue	Maintenance, Operations, Facilities, & Technology	Antelope	CA	carolynf@centerusd.k12.ca.us	916-338-6411	Carolyn Floryanowich	916-338-6337	Secretary, MOFT		A
CNP01	CenterPoint Energy	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	713-207-5500	1111 Louisiana St		Houston	TX	brenda.davis@centerpointenergy.com	713-207-0812	Brenda Davis	713-207-6060	IT Voice Comm Analyst LD		A
CENTC	CentraCom Interactive	ILEC	A	UT	435-427-3331	35 S State	PO Box 7	Fairview	UT	a.faatz@cut.net	435-425-0351	Alicia Faatz	435-427-0562	Mapping Dept Mgr		A
CCOLL	Central College	PBX	A		641-780-2847	812 University Street		Pella	IA	vandevoortl@central.edu	641-628-5316	Lee Vande Voort	641-628-5152	Chief Information Of		A
CGPWI	Central Garden & Pet	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WI	847-707-0083	521 Clay Street		Chilton	WI	mdoss@central.com	920-849-9361	Mark Doss	920-849-2321	Sr Proj Mgr		A
CL1LA	Central Louisiana Cellular, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	P	LA	866-408-6333	1170 Devon Park Drive	Suite 104	Wayne	PA	jbearden@cellonenation.com	610-688-5209	Jason Bearden	610-535-6915	Director of Operations	6922	P
CMUPD	Central Michigan University Police Department	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MI	989-774-3081	1720 S East Campus Drive		Mt. Pleasant	MI	krabi1dr@cmich.edu	989-774-3537	David Krabill	989-774-6400	Telecom Mgr		A
COTCO	Central Oklahoma Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	OK	918-377-2241	223 Braodway	PO Box 789	Davenport	OK	samc@cotc.net	918-377-2506	Sue Ann McGee	918-377-2241	Billing Supervisor	1977	A
CSTC	Central Scott Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	563-285-9611	125 N 2nd St		Eldridge	IA		563-285-9648	Julie Anderson	563-285-7862	Office Manager/Acct.		A
CSYGC	Central Soya Company, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	IL	217-784-8710	124 S. Rte 47		Gibson City	IL		217-784-8356	Janet Walker	217-784-8261	Plant System Special		C
CTT	Central Texas Technologies, L. P. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	800-248-1487	13453 Highway 71 West		Bee Caves	TX		512-421-8525	Kathryn Skelton	512-421-8520	9-1-1 Contact		C
CTTC	Central Texas Telephone Coop.	ILEC	A	TX	325-938-5611	1012 Reilly Street		Goldthwiaite	TX	jimmyh@centexnet.com	325-938-5129	Jimmy Horton	325-648-2237	Manager	2052	A
CVPS	Central Vermont Public Service	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	VT	802-747-5256	77 Grove Street		Rutland	VT	dohara@cvps.com	802-770-3252	Daniel O'Hara	802-747-5700	Telecom Engineer		A
CWCI	Central Wisconsin Communications, Inc.	CLEC	A	WI	715-652-3175	440 E. Grand Avenue	PO Box 8045	Wisconsin Rapids	WI	lisaa@wctc.net	715-423-0840	Lisa Aschebrook	715-421-8131	Information Systems		A
CTELW	Century Tel Wireless Inc. (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	AR, LA, MI, MS, TX, WI	318-362-1777	3505 Summerhill Road Suite #4		Texarkana	TX		903-792-0283	Susan Smith	903-792-3499	Director, Government		C
CTLLA	Century Telephone Enterprises (Cancelled - See CTL)	Local	C	LA	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTL	CenturyLink	CLEC, ILEC, Co-Op/Rural, DB Mgmt, Wireless, VoIP	A	ALL	800-788-1907	100 CenturyTel Drive		Monroe	LA	missy.greer@centurylink.com	1-800-713-6255	Missy Greer	1-800-788-1907	Supervisor, E911		A
QWSTC	CenturyLink	Tel. Co.	A	AZ, CO, IA, ID, MN, MT, ND, NE, NM, OR, SD, UT, WA, WY	800-357-0911	600 Stinson Blvd	Floor 3	Minneapolis	MN	chad.haines@qwest.com	612-662-3132	Chad Haines	402-574-1545	Manager		A
QWSTI	CenturyLink	VoIP	A	ALL	800-357-0911	600 Stinson Blvd	Floor 3	Minneapolis	MN	mailto:chad.haines@qwest.com	612-663-3132	Chad Haines	612-664-4042	Manager		A
QWSTP	CenturyLink	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	AZ, CO, IA, ID, MN, ND, NE, NM, OR, SD, UT, WA, WY	800-357-0911	600 Stinson Blvd	Floor 3	Minneapolis	MN	chad.haines@qwest.com	612-663-3132	Chad Haines	612-664-4042	Manager		A
QWSTV	CenturyLink	VoIP	A	ALL, US	800-357-0911	600 Stinson Blvd	Floor 3	Minneapolis	MN	chad.haines@qwest.com	612-663-3132	Chad Haines	612-664-4042	Manager		A
EMBRQ	CenturyLink(Cancelled - See CTL)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, Co-Op Rural, DB Management System Provider, ILEC, Wireless, VoIP	C	ALL	800-788-1907	1008 Oliver Road		Monroe	LA	missy.greer@centurylink.com	318-340-5188	Missy Greer	318-340-5041	Supervisor, E911		C
CTLIA	CenturyTel (Cancelled - See CTL)	Facility	C	IA	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318-340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800-788-1907	Manager E9-1-1		C
CTLIN	CenturyTel (Cancelled - See CTL)	LEC/ALL	C	IN	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLMI	CenturyTel (Cancelled - See CTL)	LEC/ALL	C	MI	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLMN	CenturyTel (Cancelled - See CTL)	LEC/ALL	C	MN	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLWI	CenturyTel (Cancelled - See CTL)	Facility	C	WI	800-824-2877	333 North Front St		La Crosse	WI		877-796-5449	Jerry A. Christians	609-796-7965	Area Manager E9-1-1		C
CTALC	CenturyTel Acquisition, LLC	Facility	A	AL, IN, KS, LA, MN, MS, OH, TN, TX, WI	800-850-9048	100 Centurytel Drive		Monroe	LA	debra.poleos@centurytel.com	636-332-7847	Debra A. Poleos-Stenger	636-332-7330	Supervisor II		A
CTLAR	CenturyTel of Arkansas, Inc (Cancelled - See CTL)	LEC	C	AR	800-824-2877	100 Centurytel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLCO	Centurytel of Colorado, Inc. (Cancelled - See CTL)	Facility	C	AZ, CO, NM	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318-340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800-788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLMO	CenturyTel of Missouri, Inc (Cancelled - See CTL)	Facility	C	MO	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLMT	Centurytel of Montana, Inc. (Cancelled - See CTL)	Dial tone and features	C	ID, MT, NV, WY	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318-340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800-788-1907	Manager-E911		C
CTLOH	CenturyTel of Ohio Inc. (Cancelled - See CTL)	Facility	C		800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLOR	Centurytel of Oregon, Inc. (Cancelled - See CTL)	Facility	C	OR	800/824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLTX	CenturyTel of Texas (Cancelled - See CTL)	LEC	C	TX	800-824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	E911 Manager		C
CTLWA	Centurytel of Washington, Inc. (Cancelled - See CTL)	Facility	C	WA	800/824-2877	100 CenturyTel		Monroe	LA		318/340-5188	Sandy Nelson	800/788-1907	Manager E911		C
CTLSO	CenturyTel Solutions (CANCELLED)	Facility, CLEC	C	LA, MI, WI	318-629-9000	100 Century Park Dr		Monroe	LA		318-362-1537	Malyndia Ford	318-340-5391	Manager CLEC Custome		C
TLKNX	CF Communications, DBA Telekenex	Facility	A		415-445-2118	3221 20th Street		San Francisco	CA		415-276-8249	William Doss	415-276-8049	Sr. Network Eng.		A
TLKNV	CF Communications, dba Telekenex (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	CA	888-469-5100	3221 20th Street		San Francisco	CA	tswayze@telekenex.com	415-287-1661	Thomas Swayze	415-287-1261	VP Technology		I
CFWAN	CFW Cellular (Cancelled)	Analog Cel	C		888-377-2845	1160 Shenandoah Village Drive, PO Box 1527		Waynesboro	VA		540-942-7079	Bob Layman	540-941-4290	E9-1-1 Coordinator		C
FXCGI	CGI AMS (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	VA	703-267-8000	11325 Random Hills Road		Fairfax	VA	michael.whitmer@cgi.com		Michael Whitmer	703-267-5260	Ntwk Admin		I
CHAFY	Chaffey College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	909-562-6327	5885 Haven Avenue		Rancho Cucamonga	CA	kenny.meas@chaffey.edu	909-652-6763	Kenny Meas	909-562-6327	IT Manager		A
CDIST	Chaffey Joint Union High School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), CLEC Facility	A	CA	909-238-7058	211 West 5th St.		Ontario	CA	mike_harrison@cjuhsd.net	909-467-5102	Mike Harrison	909-460-5611	Director, Operations Planning		A
CTCC	Champaign Telephone Company	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP Provider	A	IL	217-366-3610	1300 S. Neil Street		Champaign	IL	vrem@ctc.biz	217-531-8021	Mike Vrem	217-531-8020	Manager		A
CHAMP	Champlain College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-865-6465	163 South Willard Street		Burlington	VT	earp@champlain.edu	802-860-2776	John Earp	802-865-5464	Network Administrator		A
CHMPL	Champlain Telephone Company	Facility	A	NY	518-298-2418	1118 Rt. 9 Main Street		Champlain	NY		518-298-3610	Sean McGinty	518-298-2418	IT Manager		A
CVPH	Champlain Valley Physicians Hospital	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	NY	518-562-7352	75 Beekman Street		Plattsburgh	NY	Manager, Telecommunications	518-561-7094	Robert Evans	518-562-7701	Manager, Telecommunications		P
CVUVT	Champlain Valley Union High School	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-870-6111	369 CVU Road		Hinesburg	VT	admin@cvuhs.org	802-482-7108	Matt Vile	802-870-6111	Network Administrator		A
CIANG	Channel Islands ANG	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI; /PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant;Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	CA	888-920-2656	100 Mulcahey Drive		Port Hueneme	CA	larry.gusman@cachan.ang.af.mil	805-986-7822	Larry Gusman	805-986-7615	Telephone		A
CHAP	Chapman and Cutler LLP	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	312-451-2407	111 W Monroe Street	15th Floor	Chicago	IL	krygowsk@chapman.com	312-516-3928	Eileen Krygowski	312-451-2407	Network Operations		A
CHARV	Chariton Valley Telephone Corporation	Facility	A	MO	660-695-9930	PO Box 67		Macon	MO		660-695-4403	James Simon	660-695-9930	General Manager		A
CVWS	Chariton Valley Wireless Service	Wireless	A	MO	660-695-9930	PO Box 67		Macon	MO	jsimon@cvalley.net	660-395-4403	James Simon	660-395-9634	General Manager		A
CRL	Charles River Laboratories International	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	MA, NV	781-222-6629	251 Ballardvale Street		Wilmington	MA	Thaddeus.Jenkins@crl.com	781-222-6694	Thad Jenkins	419-234-1582	IT Analyst II, Site Services		A
CCSVT	Charlotte Central School	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-343-8712	408 Hinesburg Road		Charlotte	VT	gmarino@cssu.org	802-425-2122	Greg Marino	802-425-6612	Principal		A
CHTR	Charter Fiberlink, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	AL, CA, CT, GA, IL, MA, MI, MN, MO, NC, NV, OR, SC, TN, TX, VA, WA, WI	888-706-7089	12405 Powerscourt Dr, 4th Floor		St. Louis	MO	marycarol.hasty@Chartercom.com	314-288-3555	Mary Carol Hasty	314-543-5899	Regulatory Manager - 911	776C,777C,781C,462C,293C,351D,447D,5606,5607,3839,775C,778C,704C,353D	A
CHASE	Chase Collegiate School	VoIP	A	CT	203-236-9485	565 Chase Parkway		Waterbury	CT	scarleton@chasemail.org	203-236-9566	Steve Carleton	203-236-9582	Business Manager		A
CCS	Chase Collegiate School	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	CT	203-236-9500	565 Chase Parkway		Waterbury	CT	stemple@chaasemail.org		W Scott Temple	203-236-9565	Director of Technology		P
CPLLC	Chateau Pacific (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	WA	866-463-6225	3333 148th Street	SW	Lynnwood	WA		425-787-6883	Lynete Hatscher	425-787-9693	Business Manager		C
CWT	Chazy & Westport Telephone Corp	Facility	A	NY	518-962-8211	2 Champlain Avenue		Westport	NY	tfrenyea@westelcom.net		Tom Frenyea	518-825-1126	Business Operations Manager		A
CHTL	Chesapeake Telecommunications Corp (Cancelled)	Facility	C	VA	804-313-2257	84 Main Street		Warsaw	VA		804-333-6442	Cate Pillow	804-313-2257	President		C
CHSN	Chesnee Telephone Company, Inc.	Cable Digital ILEC, Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A		864-461-2211	PO Box 430	208 S. Alabama Ave	Chesnee	SC	kathyv@chesnet.net	864-461-3611	Kathy Erwin	864-461-2211	9-1-1 Database Maintainence	515	A
CCH	Chester County Hospital (Cancelled)	PBX	C	PA	610-431-5000	701 East Marshall Street		West Chester	PA		610-430-2939	Linda Falcone	610-431-5011	Director Of Communic		C
CHES	Chester Telephone Company	Facility	A	SC	803-385-2191	112 York Street		Chester	SC		803-581-2223	Richard Johnson	803-385-2191	Business Office Mana		A
CHUSD	Chester Upland School District	ILEC, VoIP	P	PA	800-773-7911	1720 Melrose Avenue		Chester	PA	rweaver@chesteruplandsd.org	610-447-3584	Russell Weaver	610-447-3552	Tech Director		P
CCG1	Chesterfield County Government	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	VA	804-796-7127	9901 Lori Road		Chesterfield	VA	chamberst@chesterfield.gov	804-768-7900	Tracie Chambers	804-796-7127	Sr. Automation Analyst		A
CHIB	Chibardun Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	WI	715-458-1825	401 South 1st Street		Cameron	WI	shickok@chibardun.net	715-458-3879	Schott Hickok	715-458-5320	Tech Operations Mgr	8,617,998	A
CHCM	Chickamauga Telephone Corporation	ILEC	A		706-375-3361	300 Thomas Ave.		Chickamauga	GA	staceyb@nexband.com	601-764-2564	Stacey Boykin	601-944-4813	Billing System Admin		A
CHC	Chickasaw Holding Company	ILEC, Facility	A	OK	800-687-4402	124 W. Vinita St.		Sulphur	OK		580-622-2117	Josh Snow	580-622-2170			A
CHICK	Chickasaw Telephone Company	Facility	A	OK	580/622-2100	PO Box 460	124 W. Vinita	Sulphur	OK		580/622-2117	Tamara O'Dell	580/622-2111	Information Exchange		A
CHB	Children's Hospital Boston	PBX	A	MA	617-355-6000	300 Longwood Ave	Telecommunications, Main SB, Rm 0007	Boston	MA		617-355-5535	John Meek	617-919-4002	Voice Services Manag		A
CHOP	Children's Hospital of Philadelphia (CANCELLED)	PBX	C		215-590-1000	Information Technology-Communications	34th Street and Civic Ctr. Blvd.	Philadelphia	PA		267-426-9005	Kinchen Alston	267-426-9000	Sr. Systems Analyst		C
CHINA	China Telephone Co.	Facility	A	ME	800-400-5568	6 JONES RD		China	ME	kwall@fairpoint.com	207-377-1319	KATHI WALL	207-642-7441	E-911 ADMINISTRATOR		A
CCSU8	Chittenden Central Supervisory Union	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-238-7265	Two Educational Drive		Essex Junction	VT	vgonillo@ccsuvt.org	802-879-8197	Vince Gonillo	802-857-7000 x1040	Executive Director, Technology		A
CHOAT	Choate Rosemary Hall (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		203-697-2400	333 Christian St.		Wallingford	CT	thulley@choate.edu	203-697-2596	Tom Hulley	203-697-2125	Tech Services Mgr		C
HOC	Choice One Communications (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	CT, MA, ME, NH, NY, OH, PA, RI	800-525-6775	100 Chestnut St.	Floor 6	Rochester	NY	kstiger@onecommunications.com	585-697-2224	Kelly Stiger	585-697-2214	Manager 911 Services		C
CHOIC	Choice Wireless LC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	OK, TX	940-237-1234	1501 Midwestern Parkway	Suite 105B	Wichita Falls	TX	dmcwhorter@ntin.net	940-541-2683	Dale McWhorter	940-237-1234	Network Ops Mgr	3533	A
CTEL9	Choicetel LLC (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	WI	715-477-1002	118 Spruce Street		Eagle River	WI	ted@choicetelonline.com	715-477-8853	Ted E Bogeman	715-477-1002	President	084E	C
CNCLS	Chorus Networks, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC, Reseller	C	WI	608-831-5858	PO Box 5158		Madison	WI		608-826-5288	Darlene Schroeder	608-826-4279	Procedural Developme		C
CHOUT	Chouteau Telephone	ILEC	A	OK	620-227-4400	PO Box 909	102 South McCracken	Chouteau	OK	mstinemetze@fairpoint.com	620-227-4432	Misty Stinemetze	620-227-4400	Reports Spc	1981	A
MADL	Christensen Communications Company	ILEC	A	MC	507-642-5555	104 West Main Street		Madelia	MN	brentc@chriscomco.net	507-642-3195	Brent J. Christensen	507-642-5555	Vice President	1425	A
CHI	Christian Homes, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	217-737-7201	200 N Postville Drive		Lincoln	IL	vkennedy.co@christianhomes.org	217-732-4625	Victor Kennedy	217-732-5146	Telecom Engineer		A
CHW	Christopher Heights of Webster (Cancelled)	Facility	C		508-397-0400	338 Thompson Road		Webster	MA	tmcmullen@christopherheights.com	508-949-0400	Tom McMullen	508-949-0400	Executive Director		C
CHSD	CHSD218	VoIP	P	IL	815-791-2998	10701 South Kilpatrick Avenue		Oak lawn	IL	judi.keigher@chsd218.org	708-424-7361	Judi Keigher	708-424-2000	Director Information Technology		P
CEA	Chugach Electric Association, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	AK	907-762-4181	P.O. BOX 196300	5601 Electron Drive Company	Anchorage	AK	dwight_dial@chugachelectric.com	907-762-4717	Dwight Dial	907-762-4181	Director, Information Services		A
CNS	Ciera Network Systems, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	TX	888-467-1844	2630 Fountainview, Suite 300		Houston	TX		713-914-3851	Susan McCarley	888-299-5783	Executive/Office Adm		C
CIMRN	Cimarron Telephone Company	Facility	A	OK	918-865-3311	101 Cimarron Street	PO Box 160	Mannford	OK		918-865-3187	Gene Baldwin	918-865-3311	Vice-President		A
CIMCO	Cimco Communications	CLEC Facility	A	IL	630-691-8080	1901 S. Meyers Rd.	Suite 700	Oakbrook Terrace	IL	dpapenbrok@cimco.net	630-691-0498	Deb Papenbrok	630-691-9298	Network Manager	5917	A
CINBT	Cincinnati Bell	ALL	A		513-421-4911	221 East 4th Street	PO Box 2301	Cincinnati	OH	tina.williams@cinbell.com	513-651-5478	Tina Williams	513-397-1209	Team Leader 911 DB Ops		A
CBAD	Cincinnati Bell Any Distance	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	US	513-566-3014	221 E. 4th St.	Suite 103-705	Cincinnati	OH	rosann.knopf@cinbell.com	513-421-7927	Rosann Knopf	513-397-1327	Manager	9348	A
CBW	Cincinnati Bell Wireless	Wireless/Celluar/PCS	A	IN, KY, OH	513-566-3100	221 E 4th Street, 383	PO Box 2301	Cincinnati	OH	michael.wills@cinbell.com	513-565-1451	Mike Wills	513-565-1449	Planning Coordinator		A
XCY	Cinergy MetroNet	CLEC Facility	A	IN	877-407-3224	3701 Communications Way		Evansville	IN	greg.wilkerson@cinergymetronet.com	812-759-0167	Greg Wilkerson	812-759-7838	Manager - Provisioning	970C	A
CING	Cingular Wireless (Cancelled - see ATTMO)	Wireless	C	ALL	800-635-6840	Chief 911 Compliance Officer	PO Box 97061	Redmond	WA	john.garner@cingular.com	662-449-0273	John Garner	601-2098201	Program Director Pub		C
TCI	Cingular Wireless (Cancelled - see ATTMO)	Wireless	C	ALL	800-635-6840	Chief E9-1-1 Compliance Officer	PO Box 97061	Redmond	WA	john.garner@cingular.com	662-449-0273	John Garner	601-209-8201	Program Director, Pu		C
TRTEL	Cingular Wireless (Cancelled - see ATTMO)	Wireless	C	ALL	800-635-6840	Chief E911 Compliance Officer	PO Box 97061	Redmond	WA	Bill Fritzinger	662-449-0273	John Garner	601-209-8201	Program Director-Pub		C
SBCMW	Cingular Wireless (Cancelled - See CING)	Wireless	C	AR, KS, MO, OK, TX	877-792-7662	892 Woodsmill Road		Ballwin	MO		636-519-6208	Stephen King	636-519-6232	Engineer - Emergency		C
BSDCS	Cingular Wireless DCS (Cancelled - See CING)	Wireless	C		800-298-3551	5600 Glenridge Dr. Suite G301		Atlanta	GA		404-847-3667	Mark Uphoff	404-847-3728	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
CSVC	Citistream Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	C	NE	402-408-6953	1625 Farnam Street	Suite 860	Omaha	NE	blacy@citistream.com	402-345-0317	Bob Lacy	402-416-1755	Operations Specialist	9597	C
CCC	Citizens Communications Corporation	CLEC	A	VA	540-745-2115	220 Webbs Mill Road		Floyd	VA		540-745-3791	Brad Miller	540-745-2111	Commercial Manager		A
CMTEL	Citizens Mututal Telephone Cooperative	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IA	641-664-1000	114 W Jefferson Street		Bloomfield	IA	bdixon@cmtel.com	641-664-9780	Brandy Dixon	641-664-2074	Customer Svc Rep	1129	A
CPIC	Citizens Property Insurance Corporation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	FL	800-483-0911	101 N Monroe Street	Suite 1000	Tallahassee	FL	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager 911 ETC		I
CZNX	Citizens Telecommunications Company (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	CA	800-921-8104	137 Harrison St		Johnstown	NY		518-775-4839	David Perue	518-773-6650	Manager 9-1-1 / NCB		C
CITG	Citizens Telephone	Facility	A	GA	229-874-9000	134 N. Bailey Avenue	PO Box 187	Leslie	GA	ckj@citizensdsl.com	229-874-2211	Charlie Johnston	229-874-4145	Executive Vice Presi		A
CITZN	Citizens Telephone Co. of Kecksburg (Cancelled)	ILEC	C		800-710-5500	SR 0982 Box 156		Mammoth	PA		412-423-1000	Darwin Reese	412-423-4444	C.O. Supv.		C
CTZN	Citizens Telephone Company if Higginsville, MO	ILEC	A	MO	660-584-7171	1905 Walnut Street	PO Box 737	Higginsville	MO	kmunson@ctcis.net	660-584-2345	Kathie Munson	660-584-6527	Revenue Requirements		A
CITHM	Citizens Telephone Company of Hammond, NY, Inc	Facility	A		315-324-5911	26 South Main St	PO Box 217	Hammond	NY		315-324-6289	Shelly Cole	315-324-5911	Accounting Superviso		A
CITVA	Citizens Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	VA	540-745-2115	220 Webbs Mill Rd N		Floyd	VA		540-745-3791	Danny Vaughn	540-745-9545	Network Manager		A
CITTC	Citizens Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	ILEC	A	WI	715-237-2605	143 E Main Street		New Auburn	WI		715-237-2812	Dennis Bachman	715-237-2605	General Manager		A
CTZNS	Citizens Telephone Corp.	ILEC	A	IN	260-375-2100	426 N Wayne		Warren	IN	joanie@aitznet.com	260-375-2244	Joanie Paxson	260-375-2111	Asst. Office Manager	751	A
COA	City of Alexandria	PRI	A	VA	800-773-7911	123 N Pitt Street	Suite 250	Alexandria	VA	smail.farid@alexandria.gov	703-838-5053	Smail Farid	703-838-4338	Telecom Coord		A
COAIN	City of Auburn	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IN	260-920-2412	210 S Cedar Street	2nd Floor City Hall	2nd Floor City Hall	IN	cwschweitzer@ci.auburn.in.us	266-920-3347	Chris Schweitzer	260-920-2412	IS Manager		A
MTECB	City of Baltimore - MTE (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	MD	410-396-3100	201 E. Baltimore Street	Suite 1100	Baltimore	MD		410-396-4547	Simon Etta	410-396-4926	Communication Specia		C
COB	City of Bedford	PBX	A		540-875-7526	215 East Main Street		Bedford	VA	james@bedfordva.gov	540-587-6145	James Ervin	540-587-6040	Information Technolo		A
BELTX	City of Bellaire	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	TX	281-253-0936	7008 South Rice		Bellaire	TX	lparks@ci.bellaire.tx.us	713-662-8212	Larry Parks	713-662-8262	Director of Communications Technology Services		P
BLM	City of Bloomington	VoIP	A		309-275-1750	109 E Olive Street		Bloomington	IL	ssprouls@cityblm.org	309-434-2601	Scott Sprouls	309-434-2264	Director, Info Services		A
COBMA	City of Boston	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	MA	617-635-4500	Boston City Hall	1 City Hall Plaza	Boston	Massachusetts	ann.quinn@cityofboston.gov	617-635-2020	Ann Roper Quinn	617-635-4767	Telecommunications Manager		P
COBTX	City of Bryan	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	800-483-2000	801 E 29th Street		Bryan	TX	aelbert@bryantx.gov	979-209-5489	Aneya Elbert	979-209-5485	Telecom Spc		A
BRYAN	City of Bryan - Bryan Municipal Utilities	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OH	800-773-7911	841 E Edgerton Street		Bryan	OH	kmoore@cityofbryan.com	419-633-6105	Ken Moore	419-633-6135	Sr. Network Engineer		A
COBWA	City of Burlington dialtone by 911ETC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	800-773-7911	1604 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Mgr		A
CAMBM	City of Cambridge	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	617-349-3300	831 Massachusetts Avenue		Cambridge	MA	ktraill@cambridgema.gov	617-349-6165	Kevin Traill	617-349-6821	VoIP Engineer		A
COCTX	City of Carrollton	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	972-466-3333	1945 East Jackson Road		Carrollton	TX	lon.fairless@cityofcarrollton.com	972.466.4242	Lon Frairless	972.466.3178	IT Director		A
FLCOC	City of Casselberry	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	321-229-1700	95 Triplet Lake Dr		Casselberry	FL	ccorvaia@casselberry.org	407-262-7747	Chris Corvaia	407-262-7700 x1137	IS Manager		A
CERR	City of Cerritos	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	562-860-0044	18125 Bloomfield Ave.		Cerritos	CA	dgissel@cerritos.us	562-916-1373	Doug Gissel	562-916-1297	Network Admin		A
CHESA	City of Chesapeake (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	VA	757-382-6339	300 Shea Drive		Chesapeake	VA		757-382-6339	Rick Delorey	757-382-6339	Communications Coord		C
COCS	City of College Station	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), VoIP Provider	A	TX	979-764-3638	310 Krenek Tap Road		College Station	TX	kgray@cstx.gov	979-764-3836	Ken Gray	979-764-6330	Communications Services Coordinator		A
COCIN	City of Columbus, Indiana	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	IN	765-532-5384	123 Washington Street		Columbus	IN	bengle@columbus.in.gov	812-376-2565	Brent Engle	812-375-2747	Community IT Executive		A
CDWOH	City of Delaware, Ohio (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	C		740-203-1111	City Hall	1 S. Sandusky Street	Delaware	OH	cash@delawareohio.net	740-203-1289	Charles Ash	740-203-1000	CIO		C
DENTN	City of Denton	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	940-390-3388	601 E Hickory Street	Suite A	Denton	TX	melissa.kraft@cityofdenton.com	940-349-8533	Melissa Kraft	940-349-7823	VoIP/WAN Admin		A
EDMND	City of Edmonds	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	888-842-9045	121 5th Ave N		Edmonds	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com		Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Project Manager		A
COG	City of Gilroy dialtone by Verizon (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	CA	408-846-0413	7351 Rosanna Street		Gilroy	CA	dcamp@ci.gilroy.ca.us	408-852-2613	Dwane Camp	408-846-0413	Ntwk Mgr		C
COHC	City of Haines City	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	863-421-9912	502 E Hinson Avenue		Haines City	FL	lcorson@ci.haynes-city.fl.us	863-421-3663	Linda Corson	863-421-9912	Ntwk Tech		A
HPT07	City of Hampton	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant; Enterprise Tel	A	VA	757-727-6111	22 Lincoln Street	IT Department	Hampton	VA	jconaway@hampton.gov	757-727-6631	Jim Conaway	757-727-6794	Ops & Ntwk Mgr		A
HWU	City of Hawarden (Hitec)	Faciltiy	A	IA	712/551-2565	1150 Central Avenue		Hawarden	IA	chrism@cityofhawarden.com	712/551-1117	Chris Myres	712/551-2565	Telecommunications M		A
HIGH1	City of Highland Illinois	VoIP	A	IL	800-773-7911	115 Broadway		Highland	IL	ghempen@highlandil.gov	618-654-4768	Geralyn Hempen	618-654-9891	Office Mgr		A
COHOR	City of Hillsboro	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	503-936-2731	150 E Main		Hillsboro	OR	bobk@ci.hillsboro.or.us	503-681-5430	Robert A King	503-681-5418	Telecom Spc		A
COHMD	City of Hope Medical Center	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	626-301-8355	1500 E Duarte Road		Duarte	CA	bmerritt@coh.org	626-301-8998	Bonnie Merritt	626-301-8185	Sr. Telecom Analyst		A
COHTX	City of Houston	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	TX	713-859-5191	PO Box 1562		Houston	TX	rick.nicholson@cityofhouston.net	832-395-9402	Rick Nicholson	832-393-0014	IRM Manager		P
COHB	City of Huntington Beach	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	CA	714-393-1924	2000 Main Street		Huntington Beach	CA	cbauman@surfcity-hb.org		Cheri Bauman	714-374-1555	714-374-1555		P
LKLND	City of Lakeland	CLEC Facility, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	FL	863-860-3559	501 Lemon Street East		Lakeland	FL	jodi.upton@lakelandgov.net	863-834-8761	Jodi Upton	863-834-6804	Telecom Svc Coordinator	8551	A
CMAN	City of Manassas	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	703-257-8295	9027 Center Street	Suite 404	Manassas	VA	jdimino@ci.manassas.va.us	703-257-5642	John Dimino	703-257-8294	Telecommunications Admin		A
METHU	City of Methuen	VoIP	A		978-983-8600	41 Pleasant St.	Suite G-03 Lower Level	Methuen	MA	it@ci.methuen.ma.us	978-725-0203	Kingsley Lough	978-983-8600	IT Director		A
MONRV	City of Monrovia	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	CA	626-201-1159	415 S. Ivy Ave		Monrovia	CA	mcochran@ci.monrovia.ca.us	626-932-5567	Mitch Cochran	626-932-5561	Information Systems Manager		P
COMT	City of Mountlake Terrace	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	WA	800-773-7911	2324 58th Ave W		Mountlake Terrace	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		I
MKLTO	City of Mukilteo	VoIP	A	WA	425-315-6551	11930 Cyrus Way		Mukilteo	WA	mike@ci.mukilteo.wa.us	425-212-2069	Mike Palitz	425-315-6551	Tech Analyst		A
CNB	City of Newport Beach	PBX	A	CA	877-340-2600	3300 Newport Blvd.		Newport Beach	CA	dauger@city.newport-beach.ca.us	949-644-3198	Dan Auger	949-644-3199	Telecommunications N		A
NORF	City of Norfolk, Virginia	PBX	A		757-664-4512	401 Monticello Ave	Ste 300	Norfolk	VA		757-664-4512	John J Baker	757-664-4512	Communications Analy		A
NHMP	City of Northampton	VoIP	A	MA	413-587-1100	210 Main Street		Northampton	MA	kwoods@northamptonma.gov	413-587-1158	Kelly Woods	413-587-1147	Administrator		A
COPR	City of Pico Rivera	ILEC	P	CA	562-942-2000	6615 Passons Blvd.		Pico Rivera	CA	omillan@pico-rivera.org	562-949-7506	Oscar Millan	562-801-4219	Senior Information Systems Technician		P
IRNE	City of Portland d/b/a IRNE (INACTIVE)	Facility	I		503/823-5015	3732 SE 99th Avenue		Portland	OR		503/823-4185	Jean Kohn	503/823-5015			I
PULWA	City of Pullman dialtone provided by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	509-595-3440	325 SE Paradise Street		Pullman	WA	mark.bailey@pullman-wa.gov	509-334-2751	Mark Bailey	509-338-3210	IS Manager		A
CORB	City of Redondo Beach	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	CA	310-379-2477	415 Diamond Street		Redondo Beach	CA	matt.ruhland@redondo.org	310-937-6601	Matt Ruhland	310-318-0658	Information Technology Supervisor		P
ROC	City of Richmond (INACTIVE)	ILEC, VoIP	I	VA	804-646-5650	900 E Broad Street	Room G2	Richmond	VA	woodrh@ci.richmond.va.us	804-646-7048	Rick Wood	804-646-5975	IT Manager		I
CORVA	City of Roanoke Virginia/ 911 ETC, Inc	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	800-773-7911	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Ops Mgr		A
COR	City of Rockville	Faciltiy	A		301/340-7300	Information & Technology	111 Maryland Avenue	Rockville	MD		240/314-8179	Angela Joyner	240/314-8171	Information Systems		A
ROSE	City of Roseville	PBX	A		916-774-5000	401 Oak Street, Suite 404		Roseville	CA		916-774-5511	Randy Beckman	916-774-5402	Network Analyst		A
STCL	City of Saint Cloud	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	407-922-2853	Information Technology	1300 Ninth Street	Saint Cloud	FL	kschueneman@stcloud.org	407-957-7329	Kathy Schueneman	407-957-7330	Systems Administrator		A
SALEM	City of Salem	VoIP Provider	P	VA	540-375-3078	730 W Main Street		Salem	VA	networkadmins@salemva.gov		Brad Orth	540-375-4080	Assistant Director of Technology		P
COS	City of Staunton (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		540-332-3842	116 Beverley Street		Staunton	VA	hooserjw@ci.staunton.va.us	540-213-6601	John Hooser	540-332-3917	Network Administrator		C
CIVIC	City of Sturgis	VoIP	A	MI	269-506-3003	130 North Nottawa Street		Sturgis	MI	jgriffith@sturgismi.gov	269-659-7205	John J. Griffith	269-659-7218	Electric Department Superintendent		A
SUFLK	City of Suffolk	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	757-923-2350	440 Market Street	Human Resource Building, 3rd Floor	Suffolk	VA	psperling@city.suffolk.va.us	757-514-7242	Paul Sperling	757-514-7231	Ntwk Eng		A
COTAL	City of Tallahassee	PBX	A	FL	850-891-8698	300 South Adams Street		Tallahassee	FL	spiveyd@talgov.com	850-891-8698	Dale Spivey	850-891-8698	Administrator		A
COTPA	City of Tampa	VoIP	P	FL	813-274-8067	411 N Franklin Street	7th Floor	Tampa	FL	debra.mueller@tampagov.net	813-274-7302	Debra J. Mueller	813-274-8140	Ntwk Eng. - Telecom		P
COT	City of Thomasville	Facility	A	GA	229-227-5499	341 Fletcher Street		Thomasville	GA	peggym@thomasville.org	229-227-3366	Peggy Maddox	229-227-7063	Telecom Account Exec		A
COWMA	City of Waltham, Mass. (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MA	800-835-7656	161 Lexington Street - E-911 Dispatch Center		Waltham	MA		781-314-3032	Donald Aucoin	781-314-3015	MIS Director		C
COW	City of Waterbury	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	CT	203-574-6775	236 Grand Street	3rd Floor IT	Waterbury	CT	bwatts@waterburyct.org	203-574-8346	Bruce Watts	203-574-6775	Systems Administrator		A
WNDM	City of Windom	Facility	A	MN	507-832-8000	443 10th Street	PO Box 38	Windom	MN	dano@windomnet.com	507-832-8010	Dan Olsen	507-832-8000	Telecommunications M		A
COWGA	City of Woodstock, GA	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	GA	404-606-4259	12453 Highway 92		Woodstock	GA	jmoore@woodstockga.gov	770-592-6033	James Moore	770-592-6033	Director of IT		A
CTYNT	Citynet Arizona, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	AZ	602-741-6916	1402 East Buckeye Road	Suite 100	Phoenix	AZ	astimmler@nfinet.com	602-253-7704	Adrian Stimmler	602-253-7702	Operations Manager		C
CHLLC	Citynet Holdings, LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	AZ, IN, OH, PA, WV	304-848-5435	100 Citynet Drive	PO Box 873	Bridgeport	WV	eric.alexander@citynet.net	614-827-7010	Eric Alexander	614-364-7825	Director of Network Reliability	232C, 233C, 472B, 036B, 657B,	A
CLARE	Claremont Unified School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	800-773-7911	170 San Jose Ave		Claremont	CA	drapp@cusd.claremont.edu	909-624-6274	Damon Rapp	909-398-0609	Director of Technology		A
CLNC	Clarence Telephone Company, Inc.	Faciltiy	A	IA	563/452-3852	608 Lombard Street	PO Box 246	Clarence	IA		563/452-3883	Curtis Eldred	563/452-3852	Manager		A
CUPA	Clarion University of PA	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	814-393-2111	840 Wood Street		Clarion	PA	skeihl@clarion.edu	814-393-1846	Susanne Keihl	814-393-2000	Telecom Coordinator		A
CTCA	Clarksview Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Faciltiy	C	IA	319/276-4458	PO Box 55	716 Main Street	Plainfield	IA		319/276-7530	Richard L. McBurney	319/276-4458	General Manager		C
CTCIA	Clarksview Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Faciltity	C	IA	319/276-4458	PO Box 55	716 Main Street	Plainfield	IA		319/276-7530	Richard L. McBurney	319/276-4458	General Manager		C
CLKIL	Clarksville Mutual Telephone Co.	Co-OP/Rural	A	IL	217-822-3677	11767 E Clarksville Road		Marshall	IL	goeklerfarms@yahoo.com	217-889-2345	John Goekler	217-889-3339	President	990	A
CLHB	Clean Harbors Environmental Services Inc	CLEC Facility	A	US	800-773-7911	42 Longwater Drive	PO box 9149	Norwell	MA	oneillp@cleanharbors.com	781-792-1095	Patricia O'Neill-Salfity	781-792-5560	Telecommunications Manager		A
CWS	Clean Water Services	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		503-681-3600	2550 SW Hillsboro Highway		Hillsboro	OR	boussioss@cleanwaterservices.org	503-681-5138	Sally Boussios	503-681-4420	IT Systems Analyst		A
CCN01	Clear Call Networks	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P		312-446-0941	222 West Ontario	Suite 410	Chicago	IL	jasond@clearcallnetworks.com	312-275-7489	Jason Drougas	312-447-5305	VP		P
CCMTC	Clear Creek Telephone	Facility	A	OR	503-631-2345	18238 S Fischers Mill Rd		Oregon City	OR		503-631-2098	Erik Vorwerk	503-631-2101	Systems Coordinator		A
CLTEL	Clear Lake Independent Telephone Company	Teleco	A	IA	641-357-2111	107 N. 4th Street	PO Box 66	Clear Lake	IA		641-357-8800	Doug Klein	641-357-2111	Senior Accountant		A
CRC	Clear Rate Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	ALL	877-877-1250	24700 Northwestern Highway	Suite 340	Southfield	MI	ptimmins@clearrate.com	248-556-4501	Paul Timmins	248-556-4532	Network Manager	672B	A
CVTI	Clear Voice Telecom, Inc.	VoIP Provider	A	ID	208-287-5524	10259 W Emerald Street	Suite 100	Boise	ID	cbenson@clearvoicetel.com	208-639-3920	Cassie Benson	208-287-5500x5504	Director of Operations		A
CLRTK	Cleartalk (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CO	970/234-9996	1600 Ute Avenue, Ste. 10		Grand Junction	CA		970/241-0437	Tom Sams	970/234-9996	Company Rep.		C
CWAVE	Clearwave Communications	Facility	A	IL	618-294-9800	404 Seright St.		Harrisburg	IL		618-253-3063	Kevin D. Edwards	618-294-9800	Transport Engineer I		A
CW123	Clearwire Telecommunications Services	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	AK, CA, FL, HI, ID, MN, MS, NC, NV, OR, TX, WA, WI	866-316-7575	4400 Carillon Pt		Kirkland	WA	scott.hilliard@clearwire.com	702-932-0227	Scott Hilliard	702-940-7662	NOC Mgr		A
CLEC1	Clective GA, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Internet Service Provider	C	GA	404-272-0445	2090 Dunwoody Club Drive	Suite 106-257	Atlanta	GA	ekatz@clective.com	877-865-4882	Evan Katz	404-272-0445	Director	609E	C
CTS	Climax Telephone Co.	Facility	A		616-746-4411	110 N. Main St.		Climax	MI		616-746-9914	Ginny Rutherford	616-746-3234	Customer Service Spv		A
CMC	CMC Telecom (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	MI	248-668-2800	51151 W. Pontiac Trail		Wixcom	MI	swickett@cmctelecom.net	248-668-2812	Suzanne Wickett	248-668-2800	Finance Manager		I
CTCGC	Coalfields Telephone Company	Facility	A		606-478-2500	PO BOX 160	20 Laynesville Road	Harold	KY		606-478-8923	Billy Coleman	606-478-9401	Regulatory Manager		A
CCT	Coast to Coast Telecommunications (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	MI	248-623-6700	24700 North Western Hwy, Ste. 400		Southfield	MI		248/455-4840	Dan Schillens	800-536-3373	Central Office Manag		C
CCCC	Coastal Carolina Community College	PSALI	A	NC	910-938-6799	444 Western Blvd		Jacksonville	NC	waldronk@coastalcarolina.edu	910-455-7027	Kristy Waldron	910-938-6799	Network Connectivity Specialist		A
CASD	Coatesville Area School District(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C		484-576-0989	545 E. Lincoln Highway		Coatesville	PA	priorim@coatesville.k12.pa.us	610-383-4061	Mario Priori	610-466-2412	Communications Technician		C
COBBO	Cobbosseecontee Telephone (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ME	207-724-9911	250 Collins Mills Road		West Gardiner	ME		207-724-9919	Hugh Graham	207-724-9911	Plant Technician		C
COHER	Cohere Communications, LLC	VoIP Provider	P	US	212-404-6906	680 Fifth Avenue	10th Floor	NY	NY	JDECHIARO@COHERECOMM.COM	212-937-3727	James Dechiaro	212-404-6904	COO	290F	P
CSHSD	Cold Spring Harbor School District	VoIP	A	NY	866-804-2654	75 Goose Hill Road		Cold Spring Harbor	NY	jcontess@csh.k12.ny.us	631-692-8126	John Contess	631-367-6968	Director of Tech		A
CODPD	College of the Desert	VoIP	A	CA	760-341-2111	43-500 Monterey Avenue		Palm Desert	CA	gking@collegeofthedesert.edu	760-346-4217	Glenn King	760-862-1320	Director		A
CSD	College School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	805-686-7300	3525 Pine Street		Santa Ynez	CA	dbreck@collegeschooldistrict.org	805-686-7300	Debbie Breck	805-686-7300	Business Mgr		A
CSISD	College Station ISD	PBX	A		979/764-5442	1812 Welsh		College Station	TX		979/764-5425	Greg Crow	979/764-5442	Electronic Technicia		A
BCCIT	Collier County BCC	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	FL	239-280-6914	3299 Tamiami Trail East	Suite 600	Naples	FL	joeolivier@colliergov.net	239-252-6304	Joe Olivier	239-252-6205	Network Administrator		A
CVC	Colorado Valley Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	TX	979.242.5915	4915 S. U.S. Highway 77	P. O. Box 130	La Grange	TX	brianm@coloradovalley.com	979.242.5910	Brian Mueller	979.242.5911	Engineer	2059	A
COLTN	Colton Telephone Company	Facility	A	OR	503-824-3211	PO Box 68	20983 S Hwy 211	Colton	OR		503-824-9944	Dotti Rhoads	503-824-3211	Customer Service Sup		A
TCCU	Columbia Teachers College (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	NY	212-678-8210	525 W. 120th St.		New York	NY		212-678-4002	Maureen Coughlin	212-678-8210	Manager Telecommunic		C
CLMBN	Columbine Telecom	ILEC	A	CO	620-227-4400	5998 N Highway 17		Mosca	CO	mstinemetze@fairpoint.com	620-227-4432	Misty Stinemetze	620-227-4400	Reports Specialist	2204	A
CGT	Columbus Grove Telephone	Facility	A	OH	419-659-2111	112 West Sycamore Street		Columbus Grove	OH	jdotson@fairpoint.com	419-659-5001	Jill Dotson	419-659-4104	Customer Service Rep		A
CMAV	ComAv Corporation (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	MA, ME, NH, NJ, NY, PA, RI, VT	888-452-6628	586 Commercial Ave. Suite 200		Garden City	NY		516-222-7745	John DeVita	888-452-6628	Customer Care Manage		OB
COMBX	Combix Inc.	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), Database Management System Provider	P		901-308-4889 ext 702	401 S Mt Juliet Rd	Ste 235 #121	Mt Juliet	TN	sarah.cormier@combix911.com	506-693-3299	Sarah Cormier	901-308-4889	Client Relations Manager		P
JCV	Comcast (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	MD, VA	888-516-2692	617 A South Pickett Street		Alexandria	VA		703-567-7841		703-567-4659			C
CBC	Comcast Business Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	DE, MA, NJ, PA	800-839-6707	5800 South Quebec		Greenwood Village	CO	martial_manfre@cable.comcast.com	720-267-1026	Martial Manfre	720-267-1524	Sr Mgr		A
M1NE1	ComCast Comunication Inc. (Cancelled)	facility	C	MA, NH	800-839-6707	5800 South Quebec Street, 3rd Floor		Greenwood Village	CO		720-267-1170	Mike Dwyer	720-267-1101	Vice President of Te		C
CMCST	ComCast Phone	Facility	A	, CA, CO, CT, FL, GA, IL, MA, MI, MN, NH, OR, PA, TX, VA, WA	800-839-6707	5800 S. Quebec Street		Greenwood Village	CO	martial_manfre@cable.comcast.com	720-267-1026	Martial Manfre	720-267-1524	Manager		A
M1GA	Comcast Phone (Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	GA	800-839-6707	5800 S. Quebec Street		Greenwood Village	CO	e911_support@cable.comcast.com	720-267-1026	Martial Manfre	720-267-1524	E911 Operations Mgr	7170	C
M1MW	Comcast Telecommunications of Mich. LLC (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	MI	800-839-6707	38260 Executive Drive		Westland	MI		734-331-3599	Michael A. Drinski	734-331-3113	Senior Manager		I
COMMS	Comm South Companies, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	ALL	800/936-5223	6830 Walling Lane		Dallas	TX		214/355-7259	Sheri Pringle	214/355-7005	Director-Regulatory		C
OIA	CommChoice	Facility	A	IA	712/271-2710	501 Fourth Street	PO Box 67	Sergeant Bluff	IA		712/271-2727	Paul Begmann	712/271-2710	President		A
COMCH	CommChoice (Cancelled - See OIA)	Facility	C		712-422-1200	801 River Drive #150		North Sioux City	SD		605-422-1201	Tony Mau	605-422-1200	Vice President of Op		C
COMNT	Commnet Wireless Inc. (Cancelled - See CMNT)	Wireless	C	AZ, CA, CO, FL, KS, MO, MT, ND, NM, SD, TX, WY	630-986-9898	16 W. 127 83rd St.		Burr Ridge	IL		720-733-7950	David Walker	720-733-2989	Manager, Network Ope		C
CMNT	Commnet Wireless, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	AZ, CO, FL, KS, MO, MT, ND, NM, OK, SD, TX, UT, WY	720-733-5960	1562 Park Street		Castle Rock	CO	lcioffi@commnetwireless.com	720-733-7590	Lisa Cioffi	720-733-5381	Telco Analyst	5736	A
MAHHS	Commonwealth of Massachusetts Health and Human Services	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PS/ALI	A	MA	800-773-7911	One Ashburton Place	Room 1109	Boston	MA	James.Maher@state.ma.us	617-348-8515	James Maher	617-348-5067	Voice Analyst		A
CTSI	Commonwealth Telecom Services, Inc. (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	PA	888-889-2309	100 CTE Drive		Dallas	PA		570/631-8310	Patricia Wenrich	570/631-5333	911 Coordinator		I
CTCO	Commonwealth Telephone Company (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	PA	570-631-5435	100 CTE Drive		Dallas	PA		570-631-8310	Patricia Wenrich	570-631-5333	9-1-1 Co-ordinator		I
CPLL	CommPartners, LLC	VoIP	A	NE	877-297-0926	3291 N. Buffalo Drive	Suite 150	Las Vegas	NV	bgadison@commpartners.us	702-367-8647	Bettye Gadison	702-367-8647	Regulatory Compliance		A
COI	Communication Options, Inc.	Facility	A	OH	800/333-9967	206 E. Market Street		Lima	OH		419/224-2042	Judy Suever	419/224-2006	Office Manager		A
COMM	Communications 1 Network, Inc.	Facility	A	IA	641-762-3772	105 S. Main Street	PO Box 20	Kanawha	IA	cklodin@comm1net.net	641-762-8201	Colleen Lodin	641-762-3772	Marketing Manager		A
CMPLS	Communications Plus Inc	Facility	A	WV	304-983-2211	1449 Fairmont Rd		Morgantown	WV		304-983-9851	Marybeth Seymour	304-983-8612	Billing Operations		A
CNBVT	Community National Bank	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-334-7915	4811 US Route 5	PO Box 259	Derby	VT	flambert@communitynationalbank.com	802-487-3717	France Lambert	802-334-7915	Vice President		A
CST	Community Service Telephone Company	ILEC	A	ME	800.400.5568	33 Main Street		Winthrop	ME	kwall@fairpoint.com	207-377-1319	KATHI WALL	207-642-7441	E-911 ADMINISTRATOR		A
CMTL	Community Telephone Co Inc (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	TX	940-423-6201	10183 State Highway 25 E		Windthorst	TX		940-423-2111	Gayle Vieth	940-423-6201	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
COMP	Compass Medical PC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	800-773-7911	362 North Bedford Street		East Bridgewater	MA	mpking@partners.org	508-350-2326	Mike King	508-350-2193	Network Systems Engineer III		A
CSCNJ	Computer Sciences Corporation (Cancelled)	PBX	C	NJ	469-995-2999	3170 Fairview Park Drive	Mail Code 500	Falls Church	VA		703-205-0129	Joni R. Hudson	703-641-2123	Telecommunications E		C
CMSCP(Cancelled)	ComScape Telecommunications, Inc.	Facility	C	NC, WV	561-540-4760	1926 10th Ave. North, Suite 305		West Palm Beach	FL		561-547-4547	Chaku Patel	561-540-4760	VP Eng. & Opr.		C
COMST	ComSouth Telecommunications, Inc.	Facility	A	GA	478-892-9230	250 Broad Street	PO Box 1298	Hawkinsville	GA	bonnieh@cstel.net	478-892-3038	Bonnie Hauessler	478-892-3046	Data Processing		A
COMSN	ComSouth Telnet, Inc.	Facility	A	GA	478-892-9230	910 Carroll Street	PO Box 910	Perry	GA	bonnieh@cstel.net	478-892-3038	Bonnie Hauesler	478-892-3046	Data Processing		A
COMVO	COMVOICE Inc.	VoIP Provider	P	US	602-424-9900	615 W. Deer Valley Rd	Suite 117	Phoenix	AZ	support@comvoice.com	602-424-0925	Darrell Maya	602-424-9900	Tech Manager		P
LAMB	ConAgra Foods -Lamb Weston dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	509-736-0479	8701 West Gage Blvd		Kennewick	WA	ed.patalon@conagrafoods.com	509-736-9843	Ed Patalon	509-736-0479	Ntwk Analyst		A
CONRT	CONAIR (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	IL	217-892-8400	205 Shelhouse Dr		Rantoul	IL		217-892-2479	Michelle Scrogum	217-892-8400	Plant Controller		C
NHO	Concho Cellular Telephone dba CellularOne (CANCELLED)	Wireless	C	TX	830-258-8700	2125 Sidney Baker		Kerrville	TX	galbritton@cellularonetx.com	830-895-8702	Greg Albritton	830-895-8700	Switch Engineer		C
CGIC	Concord Group Insurance Companies	Facility	A	NH	877-340-2555	4 Bouton Street		Concord	NH	kgravelle@concordgroupins.com	603-724-2891	Ken Gravelle	603-724-2801	Telecom Spc		A
CTC	Concord Telephone Company, Inc. (Cancelled)	ILEC	C		704-722-2995	68 Cabarrus Ave., East		Concord	NC		704-722-2680	Earl Whitley	704-722-2387	Senior Planning Mana		C
CNP	Conde Nast Publications, Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	ALL, US	302-830-4656	4 Times Square		New York	NY	bpick@condenast.com	917-342-4920	Bob Pick	302-830-4601	Exec. Director, Tech Svcs		C
CNCTV	Conectiv Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	DE, MD, NJ, PA	888-662-5700	252 Chapman Rd. PO Box 6066		Newark	DE		302-224-6053	Rebecca Sexton	302-224-6953	Director- 9-1-1 Supe		C
CSC	Conestoga Telephone and Telegraph Co.(Cancelled)	Facility	C	PA	888-316-4430	202 East First St.		Birdsboro	PA	bmertz@decommunications.com	717-721-9777	Barb Mertz	717-738-8730	CLEC/911 Coordinator		C
CTGR	Confederated Tribes of Grand Ronde	PBX	A		503/879-2183	9615 Grand Ronde Road	IS Department	Grand Ronde	OR		503/879-2168	Jodie A. Kraemer	503/879-2220	Telecommunication Sp		A
ONW	Connect Communications, LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		828/312-9702	5002 Hickory Blvd.		Hickory	NC		828/426-4638	Michelle Weiner	828/426-4638	V. President		C
CNET	Connect Net, Inc (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I	CA, HI, ID, NV, TX, VA	866-334-5678	7576 N Del Mar Avenue		Fresno	CA	9039shaw@sbcglobal.net	559-322-4486	Davin Alvord	559-325-6738	Chief Engineering Officer		I
GAP	Connect Paging, Inc dba Get A Phone	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	AL, CA, FL, GA, KY, OK, TX	888-871-0321	112 East Seminary Drive	Suite B	Fort Worth	TX	byoung1616@yahoo.com	817-887-1738	Brian Young	817-204-0622	VP	495D	A
CNT	Connect Tel (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	C	NY	646-372-7088	1575 50th Street	3rd Floor	Brooklyn	NY	jack@connect-tel.com	718-435-1514	Jack Klein	718-854-3600	COO	384D	C
CONNC	Connect.com (Cancelled)	Facility & Reseller	C		501-210-7624	124 W. Capitol, Suite 250		Little Rock	AR		501-401-7799	Ron Smith	501-401-7735	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
CSU	Connecticut State University	PBX	A	CT	860-279-9450	39 Woodland Street		Hartford	CT		860-493-0120	William Aust	860-493-0130	Director of Telecomm		A
C2C	ConnectTo Communications, Inc	CLEC Facility	P	CA	818-301-6870	555 Riverdale Drive	Suite A	Glendale	CA	aram@connectto.com	818-546-4617	Aram Ter-Martirosyan	818-546-4601	CIO	863D	P
OOU	ConnectTo Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	CA	818-641-9411	555 Riverdale Ave.		Glendale	CA	aram@connectto.com	818-546-4617	Aram Ter-Martirosyan	818-546-4601	OSS Manager	863D	A
CONEX	Connex Credit Union (previously Southern New England Telecm)	PBX	A	CT	203-603-5788	412 Washington Avenue		North Haven	CT	mhart@connexcu.org	203-603-5752	Melannie Wu Hart	203-603-5754	I.T. Coordinator		A
CONX	Connexon Telecom	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	ALL, US	514-745-2143	5101 Buchan Street	Suite 510	Montreal	QC	avi@connexon.com	514-337-5661	Avi Krivorot	514-745-2143	Chief Technician		A
CONSO	Consolidated	Facility	A	ND	701-483-4000	507 South Main		Dickinson	ND		704-483-0001	Pat Eckes	701-483-4000	Billing Coordinator		A
CCITX	Consolidated Communications - Texas	ILEC	A	IL, TX	800-879-2107	121 South 17th Street 2/2		Mattoon	IL	kaye.sims@consolidated.com	217-234-3911	Kaye Sims	217-258-9562	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
CON	Consolidated Companies	LEC	A	NE	800-742-7464	6900 Van Dorn St, Suite 21		Lincoln	NE		402-489-9034	Julie Steinhoff	402-489-2728	Customer Service Sup		A
CTCMN	Consolidated Telephone Company	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, ILEC	A	MN	218-454-1234	1102 Madison St.	PO Box 972	Brainerd	MN	lance.bragstad@ctctelcom.net	218-764-3511	Lance Bragstad	218-454-1234	Director - Technology	925C,1373	A
CWEST	Consolidated West, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	MN	888-207-6274	1102 Madison Street	PO Box 972	Brainerd	MN	sheldons@wcta.net	218-837-5001	Sheldon Sagedahl	218-837-6021	Ops Mgr		A
CSIMN	Contel Sysems, Inc.(CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	MN	218-454-1234	1102 Madison Street	PO Box 972	Breinerd	MN	lance.bragstad@ctctelcom.net	218-764-3511	Lance Bragstad	218-765-5211	Director Technology		C
CTSL	Convergent Telesis LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	NY	631-287-6649	39 Windmill Lane		Southampton	NY		631-287-6650	Robert Florio	631-287-0010	President		C
NEVD	Conversent Communications, LLC (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	MA, NH, RI	508-486-6368	313 Boston Post Rd. West		Marlboro	MA		508-486-9263	Linda Shaw	508-486-6369	Manager		I
CONVO	Convo Communications, LLC	VRS	P	US	510-593-4640	2603 Camino Ramon, Suite 2140		San Ramon	CA	scott@convorelay.com	888-838-3759	Scott Haines	408-705-7833	Lead Software Engineer		P
CCTC	Coon Creek Telecommunications	CLEC	A		319-454-6234	312 Locust St NE		Blairstown	IA		319-454-6480	Nancy Myers	319-454-6234	Office Manager		A
COONC	Coon Creek Telephone Company	ILEC	A		319/454-6234	312 Locust St. NE	Po Box 150	Blairstown	IA		319/4546480	Nancy Meyers	319/454-6234	Office Manager		A
ORM	Coon Rapids Municipal Utilities	facility	A	IA	712-999-2225	123 3rd Ave.		Coon Rapids	IA		712-999-5148	Brad Honold	712-999-2225	Communications Manag		A
COON	Coon Valley Farmers Telephone Co	Facility	A	WI	608-452-3101	105 Central Ave.		Coon Valley	WI		608-452-3100	Carol Ann Olson	608-452-3101	Assistant Manager		A
CPV	Cooperative Communications, Inc.	CLEC	A	NJ	800-833-2700	412-420 Washington Ave.		Belleville	NJ		973-759-8282	Lou Lombardi	973-759-8100 x1	COO		A
COOPI	Cooperative Telephone Company	LEC	A		319-647-3030	704 3rd Street	PO Box H	Victor	IA	cooptel@netins.net	319-647-3699	Jim Van Waus	319-647-3131	General Manager		A
CISD	Coppell Independent School District	ISDN-PRI	A	TX	214-869-0932	200 S. Denton Tap Road		Coppell	TX	cbranum@coppellisd.com	214-496-6974	Chad Branum	214-869-0932	Executive Director of Technology		A
CPD	Coppell Police Department	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	TX	972-304-3600	130 Town Center		Coppell	TX	john.c.schoppenhorst@verizonbusiness.com	571-258-5438	John Schoppenhorst	972-841-0813	Sales Engineer III - 911		A
CORAL	Coral Wireless, LLC dba Mobi PCS	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	HI	808-723-2053	733 Bishop Street	Pacific Guardian Center; Makai Tower; Suite 1200	Honolulu	HI	russell.lundberg@mobipcs.com	619-748-8305	Russell Lundberg	760-723-2011	Director IT & Advanc		A
ORL	Cordia Communications Inc (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	FL, NJ, NY, PA	407-766-5921	2500 Silver Star Road	Suite 500	Orlando	FL	jfoster@cordiacorp.com	800-272-8329	Joshua Foster	407-313-7092	Director Network Ope		C
CORE	CoreComm (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	IL, MI, OH, WI	877-267-3862	15166 Neo Parkway		Garfield Heights	OH	kathy.coleman@corecomm.com	216-332-4450	Kathy Coleman	216-332-4440	Midwest Operations M		C
CSTEL	Corner Stone Telephone Company(Cancelled)	Facility	C	NY	518-272-1018	2 Third Street	Suite 303	Troy	NY	jgallagher@cornerstonetelephone.com	518-272-1847	John Gallagher	518-328-0334	VP Engineering		C
CCUNY	Corning Credit Union	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant; VoIP	A	NY	607-368-0509	One Credit Union Plaza	PO Box 1450	Corning	NY	tammy.ray@corningfcu.org	604-936-1384	Tammy Ray	607-962-3144	Voice/Data Technician		A
COPT	Corporate Office Properties Trust	IP PBX	A	CO, DC, MD, PA, TX, VA	443-285-5441	6711 Columbia Gateway Drive	Suite 300	Columbia	MD	robert.rubiano@copt.com	443-285-7643	Robert Rubiano	443-285-5441	Sr Manager Systems Engineering		A
CORR	Corr Wireless Communications, L.L.C.	CMRS	A	AL	205-625-7600	600 3rd Ave East		Oneonta	AL	tbuchanan@corrwireless.com	205-237-3525	Tom Buchanan	205-237-1000	General Counsel		A
CPLS	Cost Plus Communications	CLEC Facility	A	IL, MI, TX	866-909-9250	4100 Weston Parkway	Suite 100	Cary	NC	buddy@costplus.us	847-685-8605	Buddy Howard	866-909-9250	Technical Officer	272E	A
COTCC	COTC Connections	CLEC Facility	A	OK	918-377-2241	223 Broadway	PO Box 789	Davenport	OK	samc@cotc.net	918-377-2506	Sue Ann McGee	918-377-2241	Billing Supervisor	094B	A
COBNJ	County Of Bergen	PBX	P	NJ	201-336-6600	One Bergen County Plaza		Hackensack	NJ	dferrer@co.bergen.nj.us	201-336-6650	David Ferrer	201-336-6614	Computer Service Tech		P
CHSCO	County of Chester, Pennsylvania	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A		800-773-7911	2 North High Street		West Chester	PA	leustace@chesco.org	610-344-5502	Linda Eustace	610-344-6144	Telecom Coordinator		A
CCIT6	County of Colusa	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	530-218-8223	547 Market Street		Colusa	CA	gpankey@countyofcolusa.org	530-458-0402	Greg Pankey	530-458-0413	IT Director	121	A
LASD	County of L.A. Sheriff's Dept.	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), VoIP	P	CA	562-345-4141	12440 E. Imperial Hwy	#B-190	Norwalk	CA	rlperera@lasd.org	562-415-1800	Lucky Perera	562-345-4120	IT Specialist I		P
MONO	County of Mono	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		760-932-5696	74 N School Street		Bridgeport	CA	kdhartstrom@mono.ca.gov	760-932-5506	Kirk Hartstrom	760-932-5505	IT Tech		A
MUSKG	County of Muskegon	VoIP	A	MI	231-724-6385	990 Terrace Street		Muskegon	MI	bedoyaed@co.muskegon.mi.us	231-734-6593	Eduardo Bedoya	231-724-6385	Info Sys Mgr		A
OCCA	County of Orange	Multiple PBXs (40+)	A	CA	714-834-2449	1501 East St. Andrew Place	2nd Floor	Santa Ana	CA	max.ralsten@ceoit.ocgov.com	714-796-8411	Max Falsten	7014-567-5086	Ntwk Engineer		A
COPVA	County of Pulaski	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	540-980-7800	143 3rd Street NW	Suite 1	Pulaski	VA	jspangler@pulaskicounty.org	540-980-4013	John Spangler	540-980-7714	911/GIS Coord.		A
RIVCO	COUNTY OF RIVERSIDE - CA	9-1-1 campus project	A	CA	951-955-9900	6147 River Crest Dr	Ste. A	Riverside	CA	CDunderm@riversidecountyit.org	951-486-7723	Carmela Dunderman	951-486-7773	Analyst II		A
SBCCA	COUNTY OF SAN BERNARDINO	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	800-483-0911	5-067, IS, NENA ID, TOP	670 E GILBERT ST	SAN BERNARDINO	CA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-297-4694	THERESA STOCKTON	425-368-2911	OPS MGR 911 ETC		A
CTYSB	County of Santa Barbara	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	805-681-4200	4568 Calle Real	Building C	Santa Barbara	CA	cthornton@co.santa-barbara.ca.us	805-681-5610	Carl Thornton	805-681-5581	Telecom Chief		A
COSC	County of Santa Clara	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	408-299-2515	17275 Butterfield Blvd.		Morgan Hill	CA	james.perez@isd.sccgov.org	408-998-2330	James Boris Perez	408-299-2515	Telecom Ops Mgr		A
UCNJ	County of Union, NJ	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		908-654-9800	10 Elizabethtown Plaza		Elizabeth	NJ	kvillaggio@ucnj.org	908-558-6949	Kathleen Villaggio	908-527-4731	Chief, Bureau of Data Processing		A
COYVA	County of York	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		757-897-6239	102 County Drive		Yorktown	VA	stevensm@yorkcounty.gov	757-890-3801	Mark Stevens	757-890-3805	Telecom Mgr		A
COUP	Coupons.com, Inc	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	CA	650-336-4126	400 Logue Ave		Mountain View	CA	bazim@couponsinc.com	650-605-4730	Bijan Azim	650-605-4646	MIS/IT Engineer		P
COVAD	Covad Communications	VoIP	A		800-278-7114	2220 O'Toole Ave		San Jose	CA	jesgreen@covad.com	703-673-2247	Jessica Kirsch	703-376-2821	Provisioning Lead		A
CVST	Covista Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE VoIP	A	TN	800-420-7800	4803 Highway 58		Chattanooga	TN	ccarter@covista.com	423-648-9705	Curtis Carter	423-648-9640	Network Engr Mgr	476C	A
COXCB	Cox Communications	CLEC Resller, ILEC, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	AK, AZ, CA, CT, FL, GA, KS, LA, NE, NV, OH, OK, RI, VA	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road		Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-5461	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	Cox E911 Administrator		P
COXW	COX COMMUNICATIONS - WIRELESS	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ALL	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road	Suite 5	Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-5461	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	E911 Administrator	7661	A
COX	Cox Communications, Inc.	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	ALL	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road	Suite 5	Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-5461	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	E911 Administrator	7661	A
COXLA	COX Communications, Inc	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, DB Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller	P	LA	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road		Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-6443	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXNV	COX Communications, Inc	CLEC Facility, CLEC Resller, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	NV	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road		Apharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-6443	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXFL	Cox Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Database Managemenet, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	FL, GA	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road	Suite 5	Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-2861	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	COX E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXRI	Cox Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	P		404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road	Suite 5	Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-2861	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	COX E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXNE	Cox Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, DB Mgmnt System Provider, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Provider, VoIP Reseller	P	IA, ID, NE	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road	Suite 5	Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-2861	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	COX E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXKS	Cox Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Database Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P		404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road	Suite 5	Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-2861	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	COX E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXAZ	Cox Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Database Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	AZ	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road	Suite 5	Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-2861	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	COX E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXCA	COX Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	CA	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road		Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-6443	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXOK	COX Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, DB Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	OK	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road		Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-6443	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	E911 Administrator	7661	P
COXVA	Cox Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	VA	404-449-0946	3700 Mansell Road		Alpharetta	GA	joseph.flauta@cox.com	404-269-6443	Joseph Flauta	404-269-6443	E911 Administrator		P
INET	Coyote Metro, LLC (Cancelled)	Resellter	C	CA	310-235-3177	4360 Park Terrace Dr.		Westlake Village	CA		310-235-3190	Shelby Deal	310-966-2328	Special Projects Coo		C
COZAD	Cozad Telephone Company	ILEC	A	NE	308-784-4044	122 East 7th Street		Cozad	NE	daren.ctc@cozadtel.net	308-784-4043	Daren Chrisinger	308-784-4044	VP	1534	A
CPTNS	CP-Tel Network Services	Facility	A		318/352-0006	5909 Hwy 1 Bypass		Natchitoches	LA		318/352-0872	Philip Fernbaugh	318/352-0006	Manager		A
CRAIG	Craigville Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	IN	260-273-7981	2351 N. Main Street		Craigville	IN	lee@adamswells.com	260-565-3535	Lee VonGunten	260-565-3131	General Mgr	0756,383D	A
CRANE	Crane & Co., Inc.	PBX	A	MA	413-684-6346	30 South Street		Dalton	MA		413-684-7777	Stephen Ivanowsky	413-684-6444	Telecom Administrato		A
CRCCA	CRC Communications of California (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CA	800-241-9840	4918 Taylor Court		Turlock	CA		209-394-0386	Robert Volker	209-394-0406	Vice President		C
CRCME	CRC Communications of Maine, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, ILEC, VoIP Provider	A	MA, ME, NH, WV	207-992-9914	56 Campus Drive		New Gloucester	ME	mary.post@ottcommunications.com	207-688-8820	Mary Post	207-688-8219	Customer Operations Manager	0022, 0020, 1255, 0036, 0258, 3315, 4121	A
CICLL	Creative Interconnect Communications LLC	Reseller, UNE-P, Switched services	I	CA	650-595-5555	3420 Coach Ln	Suite 14	Cameron Park	CA	jspencer@creatint.com	650-592-1562	Joyce Spencer	650-595-5555	Customer Svc Rep		I
CRESU	CREDIT SUISSE	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	ALL	212-325-0946	11 MADISON AVE.		New York	NY	angel.garcia@credit-suisse.com	212-538-1745	Angel Garcia	212-325-1745	BTGS Admin		P
CROCK	Crocker Telecommunications LLC	CLEC Facility; CLEC Reseller; CLEC UNE; PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant; VoIP Provider	A	US	413-587-7261	1 Federal Street		Springfield	MA	matthew@corp.crocker.com	413-772-5599	Matthew Crocker	413-746-2760	President		A
CTTEC	Crockett Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A	TN	901-742-2900	1309 Louisville Avenue		Monroe	LA		318-323-2164	Lera Roark	318-322-0015	Vice President		A
CCAS	Cross Country Automotive Services	PBX	A	ALL	800/824-6678	4040 Mystic Valley Parkway		Medford	MA		781/393-4902	Jim Martin	781/306-3161	Director of Telecom		A
CROS	Cross Telephone Company	Facility	A	OK	918-463-2921	704 3rd Ave		Warner	OK		918-463-2551	Dale Wiggins	918-463-2921	Customer Service Rep		A
CROSS	Crosslake Communications	Facility	A		218-692-2777	35910 County Road 66		Crosslake	MN		218-692-2410	Dennis Leaser	218-692-2777	Operations Manager		A
CRSRD	Crossroads Wireless, Inc(Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	AR, MO, MS, OK	405-946-1200	5 North McCormick		Oklahoma City	OK	rob.jackson@chickasawireless.com	405-946-4200	Rob Jackson	405-946-1200	Switch Admin		C
CRSVL	Crossville Telephone Co, Inc.	ILEC	A		618-966-2196	302 N Main Street		Crossville	IL	cbirkla@crosstelco.com	618-966-2195	Chris Birkla	618-966-2196	Office Mgr	993	A
CPTCO	Crown Point Telephone Corp.	LEC	A		518-597-3300	Main Street		Crown Point	NY		518-597-3000	Robert Patnode Jr.	518-597-3300	VP / Assist. Gen Mgr		A
HTCCC	Crystal Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IA, MN, ND, SD, WI	507-387-1151	DBA HickoryTech	221 E. Hickory Street	Mankato	MN		507-387-3390	Gary P. Froemel	507-386-3643	Product Manager/CLEC		C
CSTI	CS Technologies, Inc.	Facility	A	IA	563-285-4846	125 N. 2nd St.		Eldridge	IA		563-285-9648	Julie Anderson	563-285-7862	Assistant Accounting		A
CSLLC	CSDVRS, LLC.	Video Relay Service	A	ALL, US	866-926-8877	600 Cleveland Street	Suite 1000	Clearwater	FL	wcobb@csdvrs.com	727-443-1537	William Cobb	727-424-4430	VP Ntwk Engineering		A
CSUCI	CSU Channel Islands Police Department	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	805-437-8444	1 University Drive		Camarillo	CA	jeff.cowgill@csuci.edu	805-437-8440	Jeff Cowgill	805-437-2738	Sergeant		A
CSUCO	CSU Office of the Chancellor (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	CA	800-275-0014	4665 Lampson Ave.		Los Alamitos	CA	gbrooker@calstate.edu	562-346-2223	Gary Brooker	562-346-2231	Infrastructure Coord		C
CSUPD	CSUSB Palm Desert Campus	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	CA	951-830-2991	37-500 Cook Street		Palm Desert	CA	ewilson@csusb.edu	909-537-8180	Earl Wilson	909-537-8119	Network Analyst		A
CTCNF	CT Communications Network Inc.	Facility	A	OH	937-651-4001	126 Scioto St		Urbana	OH	john@ctcn.net	937-652-2329	John Ridder	937-653-2201	Director of Network		A
WCW	CT Cube LP dba West Central Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	325-944-9016	3389 Knickerbocker Road		San Angleo	TX	griff@wcc.net	325-656-7059	Griff Griffin	325-656-7050	Tech Ops Mgr	6941	A
CTCG	CTC Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CT, DC, MA, MD, ME, NH, NJ, NY, PA, RI, VA, VT	800-883-6900	100 Chestnut Street	Floor 6	Rochester	NY	kstiger@onecommunications.com	585-697-2224	Kelly Stiger	585-697-2214	Manager 911 Services		C
CTES	CTC Exchanges Services, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	NC	704-722-2999	68 Cabarrus Ave., East		Concord	NC		704-722-2680	Earl Whitley	704-722-2387	Senior Planning Mana		C
CTCID	CTC Telecom, Inc.	Facility	A	ID	208-257-3500	130 N. Superior St.		Cambridge	ID	dmorris@ctcweb.net	208-257-3310	Dan Morris	208-257-3314	Network Admin		A
CCTEC	Cuba City Telephone Exchange Company	ILEC	A	WI	608-744-2154	PO Box 762		Cuba City	WI	degli@mhtc.net	608-744-2158	Deb Egli	608-744-3500	GM		A
CUMB	Cumberland County	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	877-436-2277	1 Courthouse Square		Carlisle	PA	lkulawiecz@ccpa.net	717-240-7843	Bill FinnertyLarry Kulawiecz	717-240-7840	Telecom Mgr		A
CUMBT	Cumberland Telephone Company	LEC	A	IA	712-774-2221	121 Main Street	P.O. Box 20	Cumberland	IA		712-774-2202	Bruce A. Rogers	712-774-5717	General Manager		A
CUMBY	Cumby Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	ILEC/CLEC	A		903-994-2211	200 Frisco		Cumby	TX	rockyb@cumbytel.com	903-994-4478	Rocky Byrd	903-994-2211	Accountant		A
CUMCL	Cumby Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	CLEC	A	TX	903-994-2211	200 Frisco Street		Cumby	TX	rockyb@cumbytel.com	903-994-4478	Rocky R. Byrd	903-994-2211	Accountant		A
CCOMM	Cunningham Communications	CLEC Facility	A	KS	785-545-3215	220 West Main Street	PO Box 108	Glen Elder	KS	denisejctc@nckcn.com	785-545-3277	Denise Jackson	785-545-3215	CSR	636D	A
CUNN	Cunningham Telephone Co., Inc.	Telecom	A	KS	785-545-3215	220 West Main Street	PO Box 108	Glen Elder	KS	davidcctc@nckcn.com	785-545-3277	David B. Cunningham	785-545-3215	President		A
CURA	Curatel	CLEC Facility	A	CA	866-500-5674	1605 W Olympic Blvd	Suite 701	Los Angeles	CA	jp@ethoscommunications.net	310-862-5113	Joshua Ploude	310-500-5674	Network Management	933B	A
CSMD	Curbside MD(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CA	650-305-2884	4546 El Camino Real	Suite B7	Los Altos	CA	ben@curbsidemd.com	650-644-1940	Benjamin Madsen	650-294-3390	VoIP Systems Architect		C
CWWHQ	Cushman & Wakefield	ILEC, VoIP	A	NY	212-841-7500	1290 Avenue of the Americas		New York	NY	michael.loffredo@cushwake.com	212-698-2591	Michael Loffredo	212-713-6827	IT Regional Manager		A
CTCI	Custer Telephone Co-op, Inc.	ILEC	A		208-879-2290	1111 South Main Street		Challis	ID	ron@custertel.net	208-879-5211	Ron Rembelske	208-879-2281	Plant Supervisor		A
CMCS	Cyber Mesa Computer Systems	Facility	A	NM	505-988-9200	4200 Rodeo Rd		Santa Fe	NM		954-426-4071	Mike Lea	505-988-9200	Head of Operations		A
CYGTL	Cygnus Telecommunications Corporation	CLEC Facility	A	IL	815.680.5686	81 N. Chicago St.	Suite 202	Joliet	IL	apsadmin@iswan.net	815-478-9666	Eric Hiller	815-680-5686	President		A
UEM	CynergyComm.net, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	MI	888-257-1042	6472 S. Straits Hwy.		Indian River	MI	sb1015@cynergycomm.net		Shauna Baldwin	231-347-1025	Manager	9245	A
CYPRS	Cypress Communications	CLEC Reseller, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	ALL	888-528-1788	3565 Piedmont Road		Atlanta	GA	cflores@cypresscom.net	404-869-2525	Chris Flores	404-812-8935	VP Ntwk Planning	224B,266D,831A,129B,268D,001B,002B,003B,225B,226B,409B,997A,227A,004B,005B,998A,269D,006B,007B,270D,996A,228B,502B,008B,272D	A
PSABN	Cypress Communications (Cancelled)	PBX	C	ALL	888/424-4911	0ne International Way	Headquarter 8125 Intermedia Way	Tampa	FL		813/829-5250	Carole Bradley	813/829-4354	Director		C
CYTEL	CYTEL - Cypress Telecommunications (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ALL	800-324-6123	11811 North Freeway, Suite 800		Houston	TX		281-591-3029	Roger Scott	281-591-3030 x	President		OB
CYT	Cytracom, LLC	VoIP Provider	P	US	469-277-6331	1502 W Kirby St		Wylie	TX	admin@cytracom.com	214-382-9422	Ben Booth	214-736-7077	Administration		P
D&ESI	D & E Systems, Inc.-Cancelled	Facility	C	PA	888-316-4430	124 East Main St.		Ephrata	PA		717-721-9777	Barb Mertz	717-738-8730	Special Projects Coo		C
DESI	D&E Systems Inc. (Cancelled - See D&ESI)	Facility	C	PA	717-733-1411	124 E. Main Street	P.O. Box 458	Ephrata	PA		717-721-9777	Jim Hommas	717-738-8616	Special Projects Coo		C
DPCOM	D&P Communications Inc.	CLEC	A	MI	734-279-1339	4200 Teal Road		Petersburg	MI		734-279-2640	David Larocca	734-279-1339	President		A
DTEL	D-TEL, LLC	Reseller	A	DE	800-249-6719	1016 Delaware Avenue		Wilmington	DE	kim@d-tel.com	302-302-6386	Kim Englehart	302-295-4727	Facilities Coordinat		A
CYBER	Dabney/Strawn LLC dba CyberTel(Cancelled)	CLEC Reseller	C	NC	405-640-6536	100 Story Street		Florence	TX	frank@pmvifi.com	254-793- 2488	Frank Strawn	254-793-0113	CIO	294F	C
DCSC	DaimlerChrysler Services	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ALL	248-427-6849	27777 Inkster Road	cims 405-05	Farmington Hills	MI	tb104@dcx.com	248-427-7027	Thomas Burke	248-427-7004	Telecom Engineer		A
DAKTE	Dakota Central	Facility	A	ND	701/652-3184	630 5th Street North	PO Box 299	Carrington	ND		701/674-8121	Julie Thompson	701/652-6117	Customer Serv. Rep.		A
DTIMN	Dakota Telecom, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	MN, SD	800-239-7501	29705 453rd Avenue		Irene	SD		605-766-7695	Larry Sorensen	605-766-7620	Director, Network Pl		OB
DALT	Dalton Telephone	ILEC	A	NE	866-542-6779	413 Elliot Street		Dalton	NE	dshipley@ghvalley.net	719-676-3135	David Shipley	719-676-3131	General Mgr	1537	A
SKTC	Dalton Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C		620/584-2255	112 S. Lee	PO Box 800	Clearwater	KS		620/584-2268	Connie Fleming	620/584-2255	Billing Analyst		C
DUTIL	Dalton Utilities	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	GA	706-278-1313	1200 V.D. Parrott Jr. Pkwy		Dalton	GA	phonegroup@dutil.com	706-529-9990	John Twiggs	706-529-9991	Lead Voice Comm.	3139	A
DIY	Daniel Island Media Company (Cancelled)	Facility	C		713-789-1119	1350 Daniel Island Dr.		Charleston	SC		713-789-7499	Yolanda Dunleavy	713-789-1119	Office Manager		C
DANV	Danville Telecom	ILEC	A	IA	319-392-4727	102 S Main Street		Danville	IA	lkelley@danvilletelco.net	319-392-4949	Lennis Kelley	319-392-4251	General Mgr	1147	A
DARN	Darien Telephone Company	ILEC	A	GA	912-437-4111	1011 North Way		Darien	GA	ken.johnson@dtctel.com	912-437-3499	Ken Johnson	912-437-6615	Regulatory Mgr		A
DMSHC	Dartmouth Medical School, Hanover (Cancelled)	PBX	C	NH	603-341-1502	10 Lyme Road		Hanover	NH		603-650-8710	Pierrette Chabot	603-650-7766	Communications Speci		C
DASH	Dash Carrier Services	CLEC Reseller, VoIP, VoIP Reseller, VPC	A	CO	303-228-8802	2040 Larimer Street		Denver	CO	jason@dashcs.com	303-228-8801	Tammy Ciampini	303-228-8810	Network Admin		A
DSAC	Dassault Systemes Americas Corp	VoIP Provider	P	MA	401-447-0328	175 Wyman Street		Waltham	MA	richard.rathbun@3ds.com	401-276-4408	Richard Rathbun	401-276-7155	Sr Systems Engineer		P
DVSN	DataVision Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	OR	503-949-2610	489 third Street		Gervais	OR		503-792-0200	Stella Bouldin	503-792-3611	Business Manager		C
DVDSN	Davidson Telecom, LLC	Facility	A	MO	704-896-5915	PO Box 2342		Davidson	NC		704-973-9631	Jim Sanders	704-896-5915	SVP		A
DMRTC	Daviess-Martin County Rural Telephone Co-op	Co-OP/Rural	A	IN	812-486-3211	244 N Main Street		Montgomery	IN	dtolbert@rtccom.com	812-486-3003	Darla Tolbert	812-486-3211	Office Mgr	759	A
TUC	Daystar Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	FL	877-912-1300	18215 Paulson Dr.		Port Charlotte	FL	p.guernsey@daystar.net	941-629-4452	Pat Guernsey	941-206-7856	Provisioning Manager	3872	A
DYR	DayStarr Communications	Facility	A	MI	888-618-3828	PO Box 250		Corunna	MI		989-936-4403	Collin Rose	989-936-4401	President		A
DAY	Daytona Telephone Company	Facility	A	FL	800-637-1945	315 N. Segrave		Daytona Beach	FL	bparker@agcusa.com	901-322-31247	Barbara Parker	901-384-9100	Customer Service		A
DCNET	DC-NET	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC	202-715-3733	655 15th Street NW	Suite 400	Washington	DC	sonja.mitchell@dc.gov	202-729-3770	Sonja Mitchell	202-715-3770	Telecom # Admin		A
DECAT	Decatur Telephone Co(Cancelled)	Digital Cable PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	MS	601-635-2251	149 7th St		Decatur	MS	estherbs@nexband.com	601-635-3100	Ester B Smith	601-635-2251	Vice President		C
DFTC	Deerfield Farmers Telephone Company	Facility	A	MI	734-279-1339	4200 Teal Road		Petersburg	MI	dave@cass.net	734-279-2640	David LaRocca	734-279-1339	President		A
DLM	Del Monte Foods	VoIP	A	AL, AZ, CA, FL, ID, IL, IN, MN, NC, NY, PA, TX, WA, WI	800-773-7911	375 North Shore Drive		Pittsburgh	PA	luke.diamant@delmonte.com	412-222-1581	Luke Diamant	412-222-8800	Network Analyst		A
DEL	Delavan Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Facility	C		507-854-3221	105 2nd St E		Delavan	MN		507-854-3225	Ron Parish	507-854-3221	Manager		C
DCOH	Delaware County Offices	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		740-833-2160	101 N Sandusky Street		Delaware	OH	jmelvin@co.delaware.oh.us	740-833-2279	Jon Melvin	740-833-2280	Facilities Supv.		A
DSUDE	Delaware State University (Cancelled)	Facility	C		302/857-7009	1200 N. Dupont Highway		Dover	DE		302/857-7025	Charmainne Babb	302/857-7009	Buss & Fin		C
DVC1	Delaware Valley College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	215-489-2315	700 East Butler Avenue		Doylestown	PA	brenda.lazarus@delval.edu	215-230-2984	Brenda Lazarus	215-489-4357	Help Desk Mgr		A
DELCA	Delcambre Telephone Co. Inc.	ILEC	A		337-685-2342	104 N. Corner St.		Delcambre	LA		337-685-2500	Matt Leblanc	337-685-2342	VP		A
DELHI	Delhi Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Facility	C		607-746-2119	107 Main Street	P.O. Box 271	Delhi	NY	bill@delhitel.com	607-746-7999	William Trelease	607-746-2111	VP of Operations		C
DTCI	Dell Telphone Cooperative, Inc	Facility	A	TX	432-940-1642	610 South Main		Dell City	TX	joel@dellcity.com	915-964-2402	Joel Muniz	915-964-2352	Network Operations Manager		A
DEL08	Deloitte	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	800-773-7911	100 Kimball Drive		Parsippany	NJ	marlwilliams@deloitte.com		Marlene Williams	973-602-6211	IT Network Telecom		A
DLTIN	Delta Innovations, Inc.(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP Reseller	C	IL	309-834-1597	1316 E Empire	Suite A	Bloomington	IL	Suzanne.kaehlert@delta-innovations.com	309-834-1576	Suzanne Kaehlert	309-834-1564	Customer Svc	Suzanne Kaehlert	C
DPI	Delta Phones, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	ALL	800-814-8623	245 Illinois Street		Delhi	LA		888-203-8014	Gary Godard	800-814-8623	System Administrator		C
DELTA	Delta Telephone Co., Inc.	Facility	A	MS	662-836-5777	1314 Main Street		Louise	MS		662-836-5770	Shirley Peoples	662-836-3101	Acct. Supervisor		A
DLT	DeltaCom	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A	AL, FL, GA, LA, MS, NC, SC, TN	800-374-2350	1801 Hillyer Robinson Industrial Parkway	Suite C	Anniston	AL	e911admin@deltacom.com	800-488-1368	Jamie Sharpe	256-241-3734	E9-1-1 Admin	77,274,614,461,546,100,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000	A
DTICH	Deltathree, Inc.(Cancelled)	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	C	ALL	888-722-2599	75 Broad Street	31st Floor	New York	NY	michael.weigold@deltathree.com	212-500-4888	Michael Weigold	212-500-7720	DID Mgr & Provisioner		C
DENCO	Denton County	PBX	A		940-349-3002	401 W. Hickory St.	Suite 637	Denton	TX	kevin.carr@dentoncounty.com	940-349-3003	Kevin Carr	940-349-3001	Director of Technology Services		A
D1SD	Denton ISD	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A		940-369-0100	1212 N. Elm St.		Denton	TX	jbirk@dentonisd.org	940-369-4989	Janell Birk	940-369-0119	Network Engineer		A
D&ETC	Denver and Ephrata Telephone and Telegraph Co.- Cancelled	Facility	C	PA	888-316-4430	130 East Main St. PO .Box 458		Ephrata	PA		717-721-9777	Barb Mertz	717-738-8730			C
DHSNY	Department of Homeless Services	VoIP	A	NY	212-607-5225	33 Beaver Street		New York	NY	tyau@dhs.nyc.gov	718-688-8626	Thomas Yau	212-607-5225	Telecom Mgr		A
DMI	Desktop Media	Reseller	I	MN	507/373-2155	1143 S. Broadway Ave.		Albert Lea	MN		507/373-0060	Corey Hauer	507/373-2155	President		I
DEVRY	DeVry University	VoIP	A	TX	972-965-5366	4800 Regent Blvd		Irving	TX	ado@devry.edu	972-929-2942	Business Manager	972-929-9730			A
DFT	DFT Local Service Corporation	Facility	A	NY	716-673-3011	40 Temple Street	PO Box 209	Fredonia	NY	cherylk@dftel.com	716-679-4005	Cheryl Kniese	716-673-3092	Customer Service Sup		A
DIAL	Dialink Corporation (Cancelled)	PBX, CLEC	C	CA	650-691-9330	164 E. Dana St.		Mountain View	CA		650-967-2229	David Carter	650-691-9330	President		C
DLOG	Dialog Telecommunications	Facility	A	KY	888-439-6100	610 Jefferson Street	1st Floor	Paducah	KY	john@calldialog.com	866-882-4207	John Padgett	704-887-1341	Vice President		A
DRAI	Dickey Rural Access, Inc.	ILEC	A	ND	701/344-5005	9628 Highway 281	PO Box 69	Ellendale	ND		701/344-4300	Troy Schilling	701/344-6016	Office Manager		A
DRC	Dickey Rural Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A		701/344-5005	9628 Highway 281	PO Box 69	Ellendale	ND		701/3444300	Troy Schilling	701/344-6016	Office Manager		A
DRTC	Dickey Rural Telephone Cooperative	ILEC	A		701/344-5005	9628 Highway 281	PO Box 69	Ellendale	ND		701/344-4300	Troy Schilling	701/344-6016	Office Manager		A
DJC	DICKEY-john Corporation	PBX	P	IL	217-438-3371	5200 Dickey john Road		Auburn	IL	pcarrigan@dickey-john.com	217-438-2460	Patty Carrigan	217-438-2224	ISO Administrator/Maintenance Coordinator		P
DSMO	Dickstein Shapiro LLP	VoIP	A	DC	202-420-3370	1825 Eye Street NW		Washington	DC	millers@dsmo.com	202-330-5607	Steve Miller	202-420-3370	Telecom Engineer		A
DIGEO	Digeo (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	CA, CO, WA	800-829-0420	8815 122 Ave NE		Kirkland	WA	darrenb@digeo.com	425-896-6060	Darren Bolding	425-896-6165	Prinicpal Network Ar		C
DGLK	DigiLink	VoIP Provider	A	US	310-773-0498	4676 Admiralty Way	Suite 530	Marina Del Rey	CA	bob@digilink.net	310-577-3360	Bob Atkins	310-773-0480	President/CEO		A
DIGPH	DigiPh PCS, Inc. (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	AL, FL, MS	334-694-1030	851 South Bellline Hwy., Suite 804		Mobile	AL		334-479-6542	Robert Ross	334-209-2084	9-1-1 Manager		C
DIGA	Digital Agent	Facility	A	GA	678-444-3007	1000 Circle 75 Parkway, Ste. 100		Atlanta	GA	bwebb@digitalagent.net	404-446-0112	Boyd Webb	404-446-3120	Vice President Engineering		A
DCT	Digital Cellular of Texas (Cancelled)	Wireless/Celluar/PCS	C	TX	806-924-7234	PO Box 1340		Tahoka	TX	dlh@poka.com	806-924-5030	Dave Hageman	806-924-7234	VP Wireless Operatio		C
DCC	Digital Conceptions Canada	CLEC Resller, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	A	US	323-345-6422	112-984 Dunford Ave		Victoria	British Columbia - Canada	trev@digitalcon.ca	250-412-6177	Trevor Peirce	250-483-0348	Owner		A
DGW	Digital Connections, Inc.	Facility	A	WV	888-303-6190	PO Box 270	218 High Street	Morgantown	WV	timw@digitalconnections.net	304-284-8555	Tim Wotring	304-284-0779	General Manager		A
DIGI	Digital ISP Group, Inc. (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	I	NE	402-464-8707	1033 O Street	Suite 109	Lincoln	NE	craig@huskeraccess.com	402-464-8716	Craig Kibbe	402-464-8707	COO	761E	I
DNA	Digital Network Access Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Resller, CLEC UNE, VoIP Provider	P	IL	866-444-4990	601 1st Ave		Rochelle	IL	cbotts@dna-communications.com	815-561-7008	Chris Botts	815-562-4290	Engineer	972c	P
DGLNW	Digital Networks, LLC	VoIP Provider	A	AK, CO, KS, ND, NM, OH, OK, PA, TX, WV, WY	405-735-6167	13508 S Tulsa Dr		Oklahoma City	OK	cathy@drillcom.us	405-378-3328	Cathy Smith	405-378-3275	Assistant		A
DTI	Digital Telecommunications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	ALL, US	507-452-2303	111 Riverfront, Suite 305	PO Box 107	Winona	MN	btaber@pickdti.com	507-452-2598	Brandon Taber	507-452-2303	Chief Engineer	2180	A
DIP	Digitalipvoice, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	FL, NJ, NV, NY, PA, TX	702-358-1963	8130 John W Carpenter Freeway		Dallas	TX	ricky.keele@digitalipvoice.com	702-358-1963	Ricky J Keele	702-358-1963	President		A
DIGIT	DigitalMicron Inc (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	FL	407-339-4044	370 Centerpointe Circle	Suite 1154	Altamonte Springs	FL	thomasadt@earthlink.net	407-264-6697	Thomas Wootson	407-339-4044	President		C
DSC	DigitalSpeed Communications, Inc.	VoIP Provider	P	US	215-963-7200	100 Front Street, Suite 220		West Conshohocken	PA	apasternack@digitalspeed.com	215.963.7227	Adam Pasternack	215.963.7200 x101	President		P
DTAS	Digitas, Inc.	PBX	A	CA, CT, GA, IL, MA, MI, NY, WA	617-867-1000	33 Arch Street	Floor 8	Boston	MA	tclancy@digitasinc.com	617369-8111	Timothy Clancy	617-867-1474	IT Business Mgmt Tea		A
DMC	DiLucia Management Corp	PBX	A	NJ	215/669-0818	100 Jacobs Hall Lane		Lunsdale	PA		215692-1629	Christine Godlewski	215/692-1600	General Manager		A
EMTEL	Direct Communications Cedar Valley	ILEC	A		800-825-7137	1680 East Heritage Drive		Eagle Mountain	UT	kip@dc.dcdi.net	208-548-9911	Kip Wilson	208-548-2345	GM		A
DPT	Direct Partner Telecom (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL, US	954-769-5999	110 East Broward Blvd.	14th Floor	Fort Lauderdale	FL	e911@voiceglo.com	954-769-5930	Robert Thorell	954-769-5963	VP Network Operation		C
DIREC	Direct Telephone Company, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE-P	C	TX	713-627-9241	6300 Richmond		Houston	TX	robinsinclair@directtelephonecompany.com	713-626-7987	Robin Sinclair	713-627-9241	Provisioning Manager		C
DTV	DIRECTV	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	212-332-6770	1 Rockefeller Plaza	Floor 5,6,7	New York	NY	jarroyo@directv.com	319-964-5800	Jesse Arroyo	310-964-6720	Tech Svcs Mgr		A
DISC	Discovery Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	MD	240-662-7562	1 Discovery Place		Silver Spring	MD		240-662-1899	Rod Tomkins	240-662-4299	Director, Telecommun		C
DSBPC	District School Board of Pasco County	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	800-773-7911	7309 Land O'Lakes Blvd		Land O'Lakes	FL	jchilder@pasco.k12.fl.us	813-794-2676	Jim Childers	813-794-2175	Telecom Specialist		A
2432	District428	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), VoIP	A	IL	815-754-2284	901 S. 4th St.		DeKalb	IL	tech@dist428.org	815-758-6933	Jeff McCarthy	815-753-4903	Network Engineer		A
DXN	Dixie-Net Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	MS	662-993-2000	305 North Main		Ripley	MS	tonyj@dixie-net.com	662-993-2455	Tony Willis	662-993-2155	ILEC Coordinator	47,244,723	A
DIXTE	Dixville Telephone Co. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	NH	603-255-9919	6000 Cold Spring Rd.		Dixville Notch	NH	awalsh@Tillotssoncorp.com	508-679-7958	Ann Walsh	508-675-0181	Assistant Controller		C
DLA	DLA Piper	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	DC, MA, MD, NJ, NY, PA, VA	800-773-7911	6225 Smith Avenue		Baltimore	MD	ezell.johnson@dlapiper.com	202-799-5751	Ezell Johnson	202-799-4731	Sr Engineer		P
DMR	DMR Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CA	714-404-2988	2630 Walnut Ave.	Unit H	Tustin	CA	dave@dmrcom.com	800-861-5994	David Lee	866-404-2988	President		C
DOBS	Dobson Cellular Systems (INACTIVE)		I		866-397-4448	8089 South Ave		Boardman	OH	lawson.dripps@dobson.net	330-502-0568	Lawson Dripps	330-509-6589	E9-1-1 Compliance		I
DBSN	Dobson Telephone Company	ILEC	A	OK	405-242-1055	200 South LL Males Avenue		Cheyenne	OK	becky.cogburn@dobsontelco.net	405-242-0129	Becky Cogburn	405-242-1055	Provisioning & Tariff Mgr		A
DOCK	Dock Woods Community	PBX	A		215-368-4438	275 Dock Drive		Lansdale	PA		215-362-2682	Scott Hendricks	215-368-4438	System Support Analy		A
DOMIN	Dominion	ILEC, VoIP	A	CT, DC, MA, MD, NC, NY, OH, PA, VA, WI, WV	804-771-4191	701 E Cary Street		Richmond	VA	tom.pool@dom.com	804-771-6570	Tom Pool	804-771-4815	Senior Network Analyst		A
DWNYC	Dorsey & Whitney, LLP	PBX	A	NY	212-975-5700	51West 52nd Street		New York	NY	edgeton.lisa@dorsey.com	612-340-2868	Lisa Edgeton	612-492-5909	Telecom Administrator		A
DOUG	Douglas Telecommunications, Inc. (OUT OF BUSINESS)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	OB		510-703-6083	125 E Sir Francis Drake Blvd.	Suite 400	Larkspur	CA	ahavlik@dougtel.com	415-526-2214	Andrew Havlik	415-526-2204	Revenue Assurance		OB
DOVE	DoveTel Communications dba SyncGlobal	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	GA	770-537-8808	1090A Pacific Avenue		Bremen	GA	kyle_williamson@syncglobal.net	770-537-6107	Kyle Williamson	678-821-0500	President & CEO		A
DOYLE	Doylestown Telephone Company	Facility	A		330-658-6666	81 North Portage Street		Doylestown	OH		330-658-3344	David Jones	330-658-2121	Service Representitive		A
DTCM	Drenthe Telephone Company	ILEC Facility	A	MI	616-895-9911	738 64th Street		Zeeland	MI	mosborne@acecomgroup.com	616-895-9932	Mike Osborne	616-895-9911	General Manager		A
DRIVL	Driv-Lok, Inc	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-895-0824	1140 Park Ave		Sycamore	IL	dave_r@driv-lok.com	815-895-4185	David Ruetz	815-895-0824	MIS Mgr		A
DSCI	DSCI Corporation(Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA, ME, NH, RI	877-344-7441	1050 Waltham Street		Lexington	MA	rgirardin@dscicorp.com	781-861-4693	Rick Girardin	781-861-2228	VP Engineering		C
DLJ	DSL Internet Corporation (CANCELLED)	CLEC	C	FL	305-779-5789	5000 SW 75th Avenue	3rd Floor	Miami	FL		305-779-4329	Jessica Pena	305-779-5741	Director Regulatory		C
DSLI	DSL Internet Corporation (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	305-779-7777	5000 SW 75th Avenue	3rd Floor	Miami	FL	bvalencia@dsli.com	305-779-4329	Bryant Valencia	305-779-5775	NOC Engineer		C
DSLNT	DSLNET Communications, LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	ALL	877-375-6621	50 Barnes Park N	Suite 104	Wallingford	CT	shobbs@megapath.com	203-284-6101	Schula Hobbs	203-284-6109	Director-Regulatory		C
DTC	DTC Communications	Facility	A	TN	615-529-2951	111 High St		Alexandria	TN		615-529-2194	Donna James	615-464-2262	Customer Service Rep		A
IDTC	Dunkerton Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A		319-822-4512	701 S. Canfield Street	P.O. Box 188	Dunkerton	IA		319-822-2206	Sue Bruns	319-822-4512	Business Manager		A
DBI	Dunkin' Brands, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, ILEC	A	MA	800-773-7911	130 Royall Street		Canton	MA	bill.sheehan@dunkinbrands.com	781-737-6050	William Sheehan	781-737-5050	IT Engineer		A
DFTEL	Dunkirk & Fredonia Telephone Company	ILEC	A	NY	716-673-3011	40 Temple St.	PO Box 209	Fredonia	NY	billw@dftel.com	716-679-4005	William Westin	716-673-3025	Vice President of In		A
D323	Dunlap CUSD #323	Database Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IL	309-573-5739	3020 West Willow Knolls		Peoria	IL	mjensen@dunlapcusd.net	309-691-3955	Matt Jensen	309-243-8660	Director of Technology		P
DNNL	Dunnell Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	MN	507-695-2730	123 North Seely Ave.		Dunnell	MN		507-695-2321	Daniel c. Nelson	507-695-2730	General Manager		A
DUO	Duo County Telephone Company	ILEC	A	KY	270-343-5111	PO Box 80	2150 North Main Street	Jamestown	KY	lbell@duotel.com	270-343-2600	Lisa Bell	270-343-1178	Billing Rep	401	A
DURAC	Duracell Inc (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	CT	203-796-4000	8 Research Dr	Berkshire Corporate Park	Bethel	CT	Linda_Schumacher-Brown@durcell.com	203-207-7302	Linda Schumacher-Brown	203-791-3302	Project Mgr Telecom		C
DCGIT	Durham County Government	Internet Protocol Relay Provider, VoIP Provider	P	NC	800-829-0420	200 E. Main St. - 5th Floor	Administration Division	Durham	NC	bsimons@durhamcountync.gov	919-328-6001	Bonnie I. Simons	919-560-7045	Manager of Administration - Business Officer		P
DRMPS	Durham Public Schools	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		800-773-7911	511 Cleveland Street		Durham	NC	mike.muirhead@dpsnc.net	919-560-2644	Mike Muirhead	919-560-2147	Director of Info Tech		A
DCGNY	Dutchess County Government	VoIP (IP Telephones services to Dutchess County Gov't Office)s	A	NY	845-486-3653	27 High St.	Division of Central Services - Telecom	Poughkeepsie	NY	glancaster@co.dutchess.ny.us	845-486-3659	Gary Lancaster	845-486-3653	Telecommunication Systems Mgr.		A
DPS	Dwight Public Schools	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	IL	815-844-6217	801 S Franklin Street		Dwight	IL	butterbc@dwight.k12.il.us	815-584-2950	Chuck Butterbrodt	815-584-6206	Tech Coordinator		A
DYM	Dymin Systems	VoIP Provider	P	US	515-276-7447 opt 9	3970 NW Urbandale Dr		Urbandale	IA	scottb@dyminsystems.com	515-276-9445	Scott Breitman	515-276-7447	President		P
ESTR	E Street Communications	VoIP Reseller	A	US	303-231-8150	96 Inverness Drive	Suite G	Englewood	CO	nvoth@estreet.com	303-584-0652	Nick Voth	303-584-0640	President		A
ETEL	e-Tel, LLC	Facility	A	KY	270/7613835	401 Olive Street		Murray	KY		270/753-6494	Renne Hayden	270/762-3835	Swithc Technician		A
ECOM	E.Com Technologies, LLC	Facility	A	IN	866-784-5561	750 Liberty Drive		Westfield	IN		317-569-2805	Joe Lazzara	317-569-2804	VP-GM Operations		A
1EACO	Eagle Communication LLC (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CA, DE, IL, NJ, NY, OH, TX, WA	845-704-7071	5715 Will Clayton	Suite 2658	Humble	TX	devsin@eaglecorplimited.com	866-582-2930	Devendra Tanwar	845-704-7071	Managing Director		C
nxlnv	Eagle Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	917-854-7600	60 East 56th Street		New York	NY		212-758-3453	Barbara D'Elia	212-758-3283	Executive Director o		C
EAGL	Eagle Valley Telephone Company	LEC	A	MN	320/848-3221	150 2nd St SW		Perham	MN		320/848-2323	Mary Kay Kiecker	320/848-3221	Billing Administrato		A
EATEL	East Ascension Telephone Company	ILEC	A	LA	225-621-4288	913 S. Burnside		Gonzales	LA	adelaney@eatel.com		Amie Delaney	225-621-4138	OSS Development Manager		A
ECCMO	East Central College	VoIP Reseller	A	MO	636-368-2183	1964 Prairie Dell Road		Union	MO	gene@eastcentral.edu	636-584-8602	Gene Overhoff	636-584-6728	Technician		A
ECCM	East Coast Communication of MASS (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MA	781/341-2660	25 Brock Street	PO Box 649	Stoughton	MA		781/341-8208	Robert J. Rothwell Jr.	781/341-2660	Member		C
EHPS	East Hartford Public Schools	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	CT	860-604-8910	1110 Main St		East Hartford	CT	sayers.km@easthartford.org	860-622-5049	Ken Sayers	860-622-5137	Network Administrator		P
EKN	East Kentucky Network, LLC dba Appalachian Wireless	Wireless,Cellular,PCS	A	KY, VA	606-477-1010	101 Technology Trail		Ivel	KY	grobinette@ekn.com	606-791-2225	Gerald Robinette	606-477-2355	CEO/General Manager	6940	A
ESU	East Stroudsburg University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	PA	570-422-3063	200 Prospect Street		East Stroudsburg	PA	rfdb@po-box.esu.edu	570-422-3400	Robert D'Aversa	570-422-3114	Director Computing		P
ELCSD	Eastern Lancaster County School District	CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	PA	717-354-1598	669 East Main Street		New Holland	PA	neal_walsh@elanco.org	717-354-1512	Neal Walsh	717-354-1598	Director of Facilities		A
EMWD	Eastern Municipal Water District	VoIP	A	CA	951-928-3777	2270 Trumble Road	PO Box 8300	Perris	CA	hugesl@emwd.org	951-928-6177	Len Hughes	951-928-3777	Support Systems Mgr		A
EOT	Eastern Oregon Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	OR	541-571-2865	1475 N First Street		Hermiston	OR	mtylka@eotnet.com	541-564-4342	Mike Tylka	541-289-7010	General Mgr		A
ESBNY	Eastern Suffolk BOCES	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		800-555-1212	201 Sunrise Highway	North of Sunrise	Patchogue	NY	knoble@esboces.org	631-687-3227	Ken Noble	631-687-3260	Net Comm. Mgr		A
EVMS	Eastern Virginia Medical School	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	757-446-5600	Telecommunications Department		Norfolk	VA	butlerca@evms.edu	757-446-5212	Christine Butler	757-446-5217	Director of Comm		A
EASTX	Eastex Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Facility	A		903-854-1000	PO Box 150		Henderson	TX	weldon@eastex.com	903-854-1207	Weldon Gray	903-854-1134	CFO		A
EATC	Easton Telephone Company - Cancelled (BEVCM)	Facility	C	MN	507-526-3252	33 Cedar Street		Easton	MN		507-526-4963	Richard A Scholtes	507-526-3252	Revenue Specialist		C
EZTEL	Easy Telephone Services (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	FL	954-777-2771	5467 N. State Road 7		Tamarac	FL	mtorrens@easy-telephone.com	954-640-0348	Manuel Torrens	954-777-2771	President	202E	I
EASY	EasyTEL Communications Carrier Corp.	Facility	A	OK	918-523-8190	7335 S. Lewis Ave., Suite 100		Tulsa	OK		918-477-2010	T. E. Kloehr	918-523-8010	President		A
ECICI	ECI Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	ALL	559-447-2100	575 E. Locust, Suite 201		Fresno	CA		559-447-2121	Bill Burch	559-447-2100	Director of Operatio		C
ECKNP	Eckles Telephone Company (Cancelled)	ILEC	C		952-758-2501	115 Main Street West		New Prague	MN		952-758-4343	Theresa Wenker	952-758-2501	Office Manager		C
ECKLE	Eckles Telephone Company - Cancelled (See BEVCM)	Facility	C	MN	507-526-3252	115 West Main Street		New Prague	MN		507-526-4963	Richard A Scholtes	507-526-3252	Revenue Specialist		C
FOX	Ecuity Advanced Communications (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL	877-558-8663	2001 6th Avenue	Suite 3302	Seattle	WA	robert.benson@ecuity.net	425-696-0050	Robert Benson	206-210-5021	Manager Technical Se		C
ECTY	Ecuity Advanced Communications (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ALL	877-558-8663	2001 6th Avenue	Suite 3302	Seattle	WA	jon.schnelz@ecuity.net	425-696-0050	Jon Schnelz	206-210-5001	VP Ops		OB
EDFU	Ed Fund	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	916-526-8154	10370 Peter McCuen Blvd		Rancho Cordova	CA	rreynold@edfund.org	916-526-7225	Ronald Reynolds	916-526-8974	Customer Support		A
NWLCC	Edge Wireless, LLC (CANCELLED - see ATTMO)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	CA, ID, OR, WY	866-221-3343	650 SW Columbia	Suite 7200	Bend	OR	ahawman@edgewireless.com	541-312-5860	Angel Hawman	541-312-5405	Network Engineer		C
EDCC	Edmonds Community College dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-640-1501	20000 68th Avenue West		Lynnwood	WA	kevin.mckay@edcc.edu	425-640-1704	Kevin McKay	425-640-1394	IT Director		A
ESD15	Edmonds School District #15	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-248-1104	20420 68th Ave W		Lynnwood	WA	thornhilla@edmonds.wednet.edu	425-431-7964	Annette Thornhill	425-431-7007	Telecom Spc.		A
ECMC	Educational Credit Management Corp(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	MN, VA	651-325-3555	101 E Fifth Street		Saint Paul	MN	tgurney@ecmc.org	651-325-3491	Tom Gurney	651-325-3273	Network Engineer		C
EDURO	Eduro Networks Inc	VoIP Provider	P	US	301-662-7327	18450 Showalter Rd	Ste 122	Hagerstown	MD	mdrew@eduronetworks.com	240-436-6029	Mark Drew	240-529-2000 x112	Manager, Voice Operations		P
EGX	EGIX Network Services, Inc.	Facility	I	CA, IL, IN, NY	800/489-6655		11550 North Meridian Street, Ste. 500	Carmel	IN		727/738-5554	Matthew Brown	727/738-5553	VP Regulatory		I
ETCA	Egyptian Telephone Cooperative Association	Co-Op/Rural	A	IL	618-774-1234	1010 W Broadway	PO Box 158	Steeleville	IL	tbooth@egyptian.net	618-774-1032	Terry Booth	618-774-1154	Plant Mgr	C824,C774,C763,C329,C336,C768,C785	A
ELD	El Dorado Cellular DBA Mountain Cellular (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	CA	800-924-3844	5174 Hillsdale Circle		El Dorado Hills	CA		916-941-7936	Debbie Lee	916-941-7935	Product Development		OB
LPASO	El Paso County Telephone Company	Facility	A		719-683-2501	480 N. Peyton Highway		Colorado Springs	CO		719-636-6281	Joe Alexander	719-683-2501	General Manager		A
ELTEL	El Paso Telephone Company	Co-Op/Rural	A	IL	800-400-5568	48 West First Street		El Paso	IL	gpalacious@fairpoint.com	360-458-6363	Geri Palacious	360-458-4896	E911 Coord	1004	A
ELCTA	Electra Telephone Company (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I		940-495-2192	221 North Main		Electra	TX	dr@electratx.com	940-495-4000	Durrell Roddy	940-495-2192	Manager		I
ELIM	Electroimpact, Inc.(Cancelled)	CLEC Reseller	C		425-308-3870	4606 107th St SW		Mukilteo	WA	waltr@electoimpact.com	425-348-0746	Walt Roestel	425-308-2870	Director		C
EHCPN	Electrolux Home Care Products North America	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		309-826-0537	807 N Main Street		Bloomington	IL	steve.smith@electrolux.com	309-823-5783	Steve Smith	309-823-5691	CAD/Network Administrator		A
ENET	ElectroNet Intermedia Consulting, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	FL	850-222-0229	3411 Capital Medical Blvd.	Headquarters Building	Tallahassee	FL	gcook@electronet.net	850-222-8771	Gary Cook	850-222-0229	Director of Network Services	807D	C
ELZ	Elizabeth Telephone Company	Cable Digital, ILEC	A	LA	800-737-3900	PO Box 167		Sulphur	LA	katy.large@camtel.com	337-583-2015	Katy Large	337-583-2018	Customer Care		A
ELLE	Ellensburg Telephone Co	ILEC	A	WA	509-933-7423	305 N. Ruby St	PO Box 308	Ellensburg	WA	wyoung@fairpoint.com	509-933-7424	Wade Young	509-933-7423	9-1-1 Coordinator	2412	A
ELRB	Ellerbe Telephone Company	LEC	A	NC	910-652-2221	254 Second Street		Ellerbe	NC		910-652-7700	Herb Long	910-652-2221	Vice President		A
ELJAY	Ellijay Telephone Company	Facility	A	GA	706-276-9851	PO Box 0	224 Dalton Street	Ellijay	GA	corap@ellijay.com	703-276-9888	Cora Payne	706-697-5535	Director of Adminstr		A
ELTN	Ellington Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MO	573-663-2000	200 College Street		Ellington	MO	tgeorge@mcmo.net	573-663-2255	Tricia George	573-663-2000	Admin Asst		A
ELSI	Elsie Communications	ILEC	A	NE	866-542-6779	101 Perkins Avenue		Elsie	NE	dshipley@ghvalley.net	719-676-3135	David Shipley	719-676-3131	General Mgr	1538	A
ELUX	eLuxury.com, Inc.	VoIP	A	CA	808-371-1165	One Market Street, Steuart Tower	4th Floor	San Francisco	CA	jiha@eluxury.com	415-848-1153	John Iha	415-848-1187	IT Director		A
EMERS	Emerson College - Telecom	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	617-824-8555	100 Boylston St		Boston	MA	telcom@emerson.edu	617-824-8081	Hugh Gilbert	617-824-8585	Telecom Manager		A
ETW	Emery Telcom Wireless Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	UT	435-748-2223	455 East Highway 29		Orangeville	UT	smecham@emerytelcom.com	435-888-3500	Shawn Mecham	435-636-0050	Inside Plant Engineer		A
EMERY	Emery Telephone	Facility	I		435-748-2223	455 East Highway 29		Orangeville	UT		435-748-5001	Jon Faimalo	435-748-2223	Systems Administrato		I
MPIRE	Empire One Telecommunications	Facility	A	CT, MA, NJ, NY, PA	917-553-7285	55 Washington Street	9th Floor	Brooklyn	NY	greither@telconsult.com	718-797-0001	George Reither	917-686-2640	Consultant		A
ENTEL	EN-TEL LLC	Cable Digital, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP	A	MN	320-222-0303	222 20th Street SE	PO Box 938	Willmar	MN		320-222-0202	Jeff Roiland	320-222-0303	General Manager		A
ENCOR	Encore Communications, LLC (Out of Business)	Facility	OB		507-634-2505	124 Oak Avenue South		Owatonna	MN		320-235-8889	Linda Spoors	320-235-8880	Manager / Midwest Da		OB
CCRTC	Endeavor Communications	Co-Op/Rural, Cable Digital, ILEC	A	IN	765-795-4000	2 South West Street		Cloverdale	IN	cculver@weendeavor.com	765-795-6599	Courtney Culver	765-795-4621	Director of Customer Servic		A
END1	Endstream Communications LLC	VoIP Reseller	P	US	212-796-5500	51 East 42nd Street		New York	NY	elevitt@endstream.com	917-368-6923	Erik Levitt	212-796-5500	CFO		P
ENGAG	Engage Communications	CLEC Facility	A	FL	305-295-8862	5450 MacDonald Avenue #5		Key West	FL	justin@engage-communications.net	305-295-2797	Justin Seguin	305-295-8862	Network Engineer	973D	A
ECGEM	Enhanced Communications Group, LLC (INACTIVE)	Reseller	I	ALL	800-275-0014	312 SE Delaware		Bartlesville	OK	scone@ecg1.com	888-767-5599	Scott Cone	800-767-5599	Operations Manager		I
SNMN	Enhanced Telecommunications Corp	CLEC Facility, ILEC, VoIP	A	IN	812-623-2122	123 Nieman Street		Sunman	IN	sedwards@etc1.net	812-623-4129	Sara Edwards	812-623-2122	Billing Specialist	8,254,857	A
ENMR	ENMR Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Facility	A	NM, TX	505-389-5100	7111 N Prince Street		Clovis	NM		505-389-5245	Launa Waller	505-389-4211	Manager-Regulatory		A
ENV	Envision Analysts LLC (CANCELLED)	PSALI	C	NH	603-669-9911	1101 Ray Street		Manchester	NH	pdenutte911@comcast.net	603-669-9910	Peter DeNutte	603-669-9911	Treasurer		C
CEPBT	EPB Telecom	Facility	A	TN	423-648-1500	536 Market Street		Chattanooga	TN		423-648-1590	Greg Hewitt	423-648-1508	Financial Analyst		A
EPCO2	Epco, Inc	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI,VoIP	A	TX	713-381-3717	1100 Louisiana	Ste 1000	Houston	TX	gh5151@att.com		Quincy Hardin	713-567-1202	Account Representative		A
EPCO	EPCO, Inc.	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI,VoIP	A	TX	713-803-8336	1100 Louisiana	Ste 1000	Houston	TX	gh5151@att.com		Quincy Hardin	713-381-3717	Account Representative		A
EPIC	Epic Touch Co.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	KS, OK	620-697-2111	610 South Cosmos		Elkhart	KS	tbarnett@epictouch.com	620-697-9997	Troy Barnett	620-697-2111	Network Services Mgr		A
ECG	Epicus Communications Group, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	C	FL, GA	877-433-6662	610 Crescent Executive Court	Suite 300	Lake Mary	FL	dcasement@epicus.com	407-333-2859	Don Casement	407-942-1280	Director	5053, 237A	C
EQUIV	Equivoice, L.L.C.	Facility	A	IL, WI	800/398-6696	200 N. Harrison Street, Suite 106		Algonquin	IL		847/429-1729	Laura Wutzen	847/429-1700	Office Manager		A
ERIC	Ericsson, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	972-583-2867	6300 Legacy Drive		Plano	TX	stefan.forsberg@ericsson.com	972-583-1875	Stefan Forsberg	972-583-8889	Mgr Voice Services		A
ERN	Ernest Communications (Cancelled)	Payphone Facility	C	ALL	678-733-1969	6475 Jimmy Carter Blvd		Norcross	GA		770-448-5482	Brian Cornett	770-448-7788	Technical Director		C
ERNNV	Ernest Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	FL, GA	800-456-8353	5275 Triangle Parkway	Suite 150	Norcross	GA	sreynolds@erenstgroup.com	770-441-2106	Steve Reynolds	770-242-9069	Dir - Provisioning	4198, 817A	A
ERNST	Ernst & Young LLP (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NY	866-285-0070	5 Times Square		New York	NY		201-872-2910	Gerry Clark	201-872-2790	Senior Project Manag		C
ESX16	Essex County Emergency Services	9-1-1 Admin - CPE ALI	A		518-873-2116	702 Stowersville Road		Lewis	NY	djaquish@co.essex.ny.us	518-873-3963	Don Jaquish	518-873-3903	Deputy Director		A
ETI	Essex Telcom, Inc.	Facility	A	IL	815/380-9000	2 E 3rd Street		Sterling	IL		815/625-8894	Greg Musgrove	815/625-8893	Director of Telecom		A
ETCGA	ETC Communications, LLC	Facility	A	GA, TN	706-276-9851	224 Dalton St.	P. O. Box 0	Ellijay	GA		706-276-9888	Cora Payne	706-276-2271	Director of Administ		A
ETEX	ETEX Communications, dba ETEX Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	903-797-8324	801 Highway 155 North		Gilmer	TX	somer@etex.net	903-797-2113	Somer Edge	903-797-1107	Proj Coordinator	308F	A
ETX	Etex Telecom	Facility	A	TX	877-690-2072	HWY 155 North P.O. Box 889		Gilmer	TX		903-797-6666	Cara Wallace	903-797-3108	Customer Support Man		A
ETS	ETS Telephone Company	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	TX	888-765-6461	11011 Richmond Ave	Suite 400	Houston	TX	rstringer@corp.entouch.net	281-225-0540	Jakcie Stringer	281-225-0524	Manager - Billing	2091	A
ECSD	Eureaka Community School District 140	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IL	309-467-5900	109 West Cruger		Eureka	IL	zimmerman@district140.org	309-467-4293	Mike Zimmerman	309-467-5900	Ntwk Admin		P
ECIL	Eureka College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IL	309-467-3721	300 East College Ave		Eureka	IL	JPerry@eureka.edu	309-467-6386	James Perry	309-467-6390	Coordinator of Multimedia Services		P
EUSD	Eureka Union School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	CA	916-677-7386	5455 Eureka Road		Granite Bay	California	kcperrin@eureka-usd.k12.ca.us	916-791-5527	Karen Perrin	916-677-7386	Network Technology Coordinator		A
CPTCM	Eventis Telecom, Inc. (formerly CP Telecom, Inc.)	CLEC Facility	A	MN	866-442-5679	221 E Hickory Street		Mankato	MN	carrie.rice@hickorytech.com	307-387-6813	Carrie Rice	507-386-3667	Regulatory Affairs Manager	8028	A
ECC	Everest Midwest Licensee dba SureWest	CLEC Facility; VoIP Provider	A	KS, MO	913-322-9880	P.O. Box 969		Roseville	CA	allteamchgprovisioning@surewest.com	913-322-9877	Larry McNail	913-322-9908	Provisioner	3915	A
EVER	Evergreen Advantage, LLC	PBX	A	NH, VT	802-864-9899	7 Aspen Drive, Suite 1		South Burlington	VT		802-864-9990	Stacey M Morrissey	802-864-9899	Bookkeeper		A
EXACT	Exact 9-1-1, Ltd.	PS/ALI	A	IN, KY, MI, NY, OH, PA, WV	440-285-7878	PO Box 1072		Chardon	OH		440-285-7879	Robert K. Emmons	440-285-7878	Manager		A
EXARI	Exario Telecom, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ALL	866-366-2416	600 Parsippany Rd	Suite 300	Parsippany	NJ		973-590-2701	Paul Bannwart	973-590-2700	CLEC Interconnection		OB
EXL	Excel Telecommunications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	800-705-8929	1600 Viceroy		Dallas	TX		214-424-1177	David Young	214-424-1174	Director LEC Service		C
COMED	Exelon	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC, IA, IL, MD, NJ	800-773-7911	1700 Spencer Rd		Joliet	IL	bkulp2@csc.com		Barbara Kulp	312-391-9382	Network Engineer		A
ECOOP	Exeter Region Co-op School District (Cancelled)	PBX	C		603-772-1212	24 Front Street		Exeter	NH		603-775-8987	Richard Wendell	603-775-8452	Director of Operatio		C
EXOP	EXOP of Missouri, Inc.	Facility	A		816-903-3967	303 N. Jefferson St.		Kearney	MO		816-903-3900	Doug Rollins	816-903-3769	Switch Eng.		A
XPT	eXpeTel Communications (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	MS	800-310-4481	2506 Lakeland Drive	Suite 405	Jackson	MS		601-664-1190	Kurt Turner	601-420-6468	Provisioning Supervi		C
EXPR	Express Telephone Services (Cancelled)	CLEC,UNE-P	C	CA, OK, TX	817/907-8813	6331 Grapevine Highway	Suite 250	North Richland Hills	TX		817/451-4353	Cathy Wilson	817/907-8813	Accountant		C
FBCOM	F & B Communications	Facility	A	IA	563/374-1238	103 Main Street N	PO Box 309	Wheatland	IA		563/374-1930	Ken Laursen	563/374-1236	General Manager		A
FMIC	Factory Mutual Insurance Company	VoIP	A	RI	401-275-3000	270 Central Avenue		Johnston	RI	michael.pimenta@fmglobal.com	401-464-9097	Michael Pimenta	401-415-1229	Sr. Telecommunications Specialist		A
FFXCG	Fairfax County Government (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	VA	866-811-0494	12000 Government Center Parkway		Fairfax	VA	rebecca.lawler@fairfaxcounty.gov	703-324-4017	Rebecca Lawler	703-324-2358	Ntwk Analyst		I
FRFLD	Fairfield Communications	CLEC	A	SC	803-985-3191	112 York St.		Chester	SC		803-581-2223	Tracy Starnes	803-581-9194	Security		A
FFC	Fairfield Communications (Cancelled - See FRFLD)		C			776 US Highway 321 Bus. S		Winnsboro	SC		803-385-3322	Richard Johnson	803-385-2191	Business Office Mana		C
FCDS	Fairfield Country Day School	CLEC Facility	A	CT	203-777-1234	2970 Bronson Road		Fairfield	CT	littlejohn@afnetworking.com	860-633-7084	Jeremy Littlejohn	860-633-4190	Engineer		A
FDU	Fairleigh Dickinson University	Centrex	A	NJ	201-692-2222	1000 River Rd.		Teaneck	NJ	scarpa@fdu.edu	201-692-7389	Melanie Scarpa	201-692-7380	Dir, Tele Invnty Svcs		A
FLCON	Fairless Local Schools	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PRI	A	OH	330-417-1110	11885 Navarre Road, SW		Navarre	OH	carroll_p@falcon.stark.k12.oh.us	330-767-3298	Pat Carroll	330-767-7060	Tech Director		A
FSUWV	Fairmont State University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WV	304-367-4855	1201 Locust Ave		Fairmont	WV	dave.tamm@fairmontstate.edu	304-367-4017	David Tamm	304-367-4953	Director		A
FAIR	Fairpoint Communications	ILEC	A	ME, NH, VT	866-984-3911	1 Davis Farm Road		Portland	ME	jeon@fairpoint.com	207-878-8509	John Eon	207-797-1303	Sr. Manager E9-1-1	511,151,135,115	A
FARPT	FairPoint Communications Corp. (Out of Business)	CLEC	OB	ALL	518-392-1237	99 Troy Rd., Suite , PO Box 610		East Greenbush	NY		518-477-7688	Ron Dixon	518-242-5023	Systems Manager		OB
FAITH	Faith Community Church	ILEC	A	CA	626-732-1696	1211 E Badillo Street		West Covina	CA	crodriguez@go2faith.com	626-858-8412	Clete Rodriguez	626-858-8400	Director Tech		A
KDT	Falcon Broadband, Inc.	Facility	A	CO	719-492-6332	707 Hathaway Drive		Colorado Springs	CO	ben@falconbraodband.net	719-886-3069	Ben Kley	719-886-7906	Office Mgr		A
FALCO	Falcons Landing	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	703-404-5100	20522 Falcons Landing Circle	IT Dept	Potomac Falls	VA	poshea@falconslanding.org	703-404-5211	Patrick O'Shea	703-404-5173	IT Administrator		A
FRPSD	Fall River Public Schools	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	MA	800-773-7911	417 Rock Street		Fall River	MA	jmarruda@fallriverschools.org	508-235-2630	Jayson Arruda	774-319-1015	Systems Analyst		A
FNMA	Fannie Mae (Cancelled)	PBX	C	DC, MD, VA	703-833-0200	11600 Sallie Mae Dr.	5th Floor	Reston	VA		703-673-4797	Andre Wright	703-673-4797	Network Engineer		C
FARBR	Farber Telephone Company (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	MO	573-249-9800	Main & Linn		Farber	MO	ftco2@ftco.net	573-249-2212	Ruth Ann Crow	573-249-9800	Secretary		C
FMTCO	Farmer's Mutual Telephone Company	Facility9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI; Co-Op/Rural; Database Management System Provider; Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A		208-452-5400	319 SW 3rd Street	P.O. Box 1030	Fruitland	ID	dan@fmtc.com	208-452-5341	Daniel Greig	208-452-3100	General Manager	2221	A
FMMT	Farmers & Merchants Mutual Telephone	Facility	A	IA	319-256-2736	210 West Main Street	P.O. Box 247	Wayland	IA		319-256-7210	Rex McGuire	319-256-2736	General Manager		A
FCT	Farmers Cellular Telephone Inc.(Cancelled)	Cellular	C		256-638-2100	450 Main Street East		Rainsville	AL		256-638-2110	Gary Kirk	256-638-2100	General Manager		C
FMTI	Farmers Mutual Technologies, Inc	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	MN, SD	320-568-2105	301 2nd Street S		Bellingham	MN	tlnelson@farmerstel.net	320-568-2220	Thomas Nelson	320-568-2105	Central Office Mgr	28,361,389	A
FMTCA	Farmers Mutual Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	712-829-2111	410 Broad Avenue		Stanton	IA		712-829-2509	Kevin Cabbage	712-829-2111	General Manager		A
FMTJ	Farmers Mutual Telephone Company	ILEC	A		319-827-1151	541 Young St.	P. O. Box 249	Jesup	IA		319-827-1110	Russell Rock	319-827-1151	Manager		A
FTCO	Farmers Telecommunications Corporation	CLEC Facility	A	AL	866-638-2144	144 McCurdy Avenue, North	PO Box 217	Rainsville	AL	ctownson@staff.farmerstel.com	256-638-3878	Chris Townson	256-638-2144	Mgr- Industry Relations		A
FTICO	Farmers Telecommunications Inc	CLEC Facility	A	CO	970-562-1824	26077 Highway 491		Pleasant View	CO	dpace@ftitel.net	970-562-4214	Douglas G. Pace	970-562-1824	General Manager		A
FTCIA	Farmers Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IA	712-379-3001	615 Iowa Ave	PO Box 179	Essex	IA	farmers@heartland.net	712-379-4000	Victoria Glassinger	712-379-3001	Office Supervisor	1176	A
FTCCO	Farmers Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A		970-562-4211	26077 Highway 666	P.O. Box 369	Pleasant View	CO		970-562-4214	John H. Van Cleve	970-562-4211	General Manager		A
FTCAL	Farmers Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Facility	A	AL	256-638-2144	144 McCurdy Avenue North	PO Box 217	Rainsville	AL	ctownson@staff.farmerstel.com	256-638-4830	Chris Townson	256-638-2144	Industry Relations M		A
FTCSC	Farmers Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Facility	A		843-382-1337	1101 E. Main St.		Kingstree	SC		843-382-4200	Melony Burgess	843-382-1337	Access Services Admi		A
FASTC	Fasttrack Communications, Inc. (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, VoIP	I	CO, NM	970-247-3366	779 Tech Center Dr	Suite 200	Durango	CO	khebbard@fttelecom.net	970-247-2426	Kelly Hebbard	970-828-1005	Business Manager	330B	I
FAUQR	Fauquier County Local Government	PBX/PS911/.Shared Tenant, VoIP	A		540-422-8383	320 Hospital HIll, Suite 9		Warrenton	VA	donna.cason@fauquiercounty.gov	540-341-4056	Donna Cason	540-351-1051	Asst Director of IT		A
STAS	FBI-Spec Tech & App Section	VoIP Provider	A	DC, VA	800-773-7911	935 Pennsylvania Ave, NW	Mailstop 14800 CCD, Room CH-102	Washington	DC	cbelan@stas.fbi.gov	703-961-2051	Christopher Belan	571-223-3408	Unit Chief		A
FND	FBN Indiana	CLEC Facility	A	IN	219-345-4321	301 N Washington St	PO Box 461	Hebron	IN	ddobson@fbn-in.com	219-345-3456	Dwayne Dobson	219-345-4321	Ntwk Coordinator	4117	A
FBCM	FBR Capital Markets	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA, MA, NY, TX, VA	703-312-1743	1001 19th Street N		Arlington	VA	mdickerson@fbr.com	703-312-1718	Michael Dickerson	703-312-1743	Telecom Mgr		A
FDN	FDN Communications (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	FL, GA	877-433-6662	2301 Lucien Way	Suite 200	Maitland	FL	rrichter@mail.fdn.com	407-447-3319	Roger Richter	407-447-6694	9-1-1 Coordinater		I
FEC	FEC Communications, LLP. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	800-541-2662	PO Box 1237		Rockwall	TX		903-878-2433	Delan Paulsen	903-763-2214	Supervisor		C
FEMA1	Federal Emergency Management Agency	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC, VA	202-646-4696	500 C St SW		Washington	DC	mike.veillette@dhs.gov	202-646-2540	Michael Veillette	202-464-2536	EM Team Lead		A
FHLBB	Federal Home Loan Bank of Boston	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	MA	617-981-1091	800 Boylston Street		Boston	MA	steven.napolitano@fhlbboston.com	617-375-2241	Steve Napolitano	617-292-9697	Telecommunications Technologist		P
FHLB	Federal Home Loan Bank(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	PA	412-288-3400	601 Grant Street		Pittsburgh	PA	bob.pfau@fhlb-pgh.com	412-338-6811	Robert Pfau	412-288-2827	Mgr, IT and Ntwk Security		C
FTT	Federal TransTel, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	ALL	888-388-4400	2868 Acton Rd, Suite 100		Birmingham	AL		800-933-0077	James Little	800-933-6600	Product Manager		C
FED	Federated Telephone Cooperative	ILEC	A	MN	320-324-7111	405 2nd Street East	PO Box 156	Chokio	MN		320-324-2777	Donna Eul	320-324-7111	Marketing / Customer		A
FELTN	Felton Telephone Company	LEC	A	MN	218-494-6350	150 2nd St SW		Perham	MN		218-784-2706	Steve Kalka	218-784-7171	General Manager		A
FENDR	Fenner Inc. dba Fenner Drives	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	717-665-2421	311 W Stiegel St		Manheim	PA	erikwoodland@fennerdrives.com		Erik Woodland	717-664-8337	Network Administrator		A
FNTN	Fenton Cooperative Telephone Company	LEC	A		515-889-2785	300 2nd Street	PO Box 77	Fenton	IA		515-889-2255	Steven C. Longhenry	515-889-2785	General Manager		A
FSD	Ferndale School District #502 dialtony by Verizon(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		360-383-9200	6041 Vista Drive		Ferndale	WA	rkeller@fsd.k12.wa.us	360-383-9201	Robert Keller	360-410-0979			C
FERCO	Ferrum College	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Database Management System Provider	A	VA	540-365-4444	PO Box 1000		Ferrum	VA	cphillips@ferrum.edu	540-365-5589	Chip Phillips	540-365-4317	Asst Director of Campus Safety		A
FBRCM	FiberComm, L.C	Facility	A	IA, NE, SD	712-224-2020	901 Steuben St.		Sioux City	IA	mmassey@fibercomm.net	712-224-8810	Michael Massey	712-224-2020	Systems Manager		A
FNET	Fibernet LLC	CLEC Faciliy, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	KY, MD, OH, PA, VA, WV	800-320-6144	1200 Greenbrier Street		Charleston	WV	jwade@wvfibernet.net	304-720-2121	Jack Wade	304-720-2199	VP Info Services	3721,4095,9681,3609,439A,732E	A
FNMO	FiberNet Monticello	CLEC Facility	A	MN	507-429-5632	505 Walnut Street	Suite 1	Monticello	MN	dpatten@hbci.com	763-295-4404	Don Patten	952-807-8289	General Mgr		A
FIBNT	FiberNet, L.L.C	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	WV	304-720-5283	1200 Greenbrier Street		Charleston	WV	dpitsenbarger@wvfibernet.net	304-720-5291	Dale Pitsenbarger	304-720-5759	NOC Mgr		A
FCV	Fidelity Cablevision, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A		580-353-2250	64 N. Clark		Sullivan	MO	mark.head@fidelitycommunications.com	573-468-2217	Mark Head	573-468-1258	Director of Operations	302F	A
FCSII	Fidelity Communications Services II, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A		866-262-1611	64 North Clark Street		Sullivan	MO	mark.head@fidelitycommunications.com	573-468-2217	Mark Head	573-468-1258	Director of Operatio	3356	A
FCIII	Fidelity Communications Services III, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	GA, NC	573-468-5108	64 N. Clark		Sullivan	MO	mark.head@fidelitycommunications.com	573-468-2217	Mark Head	573-468-1258	Director of Operations	112F, 271F	A
FCA01	Fidelity Communications Services Inc	CLEC Facility	A		573-426-6111	64 N. Clark Street		Sullivan	MO	mark.head@fidelitycommunications.com	573-468-2217	Mark Head	573-468-1258	Director of Operatio	3275	A
FTC	Fidelity Telephone Company	ILEC	A		573-468-5108	64 N. Clark Street		Sullivan	MO	mark.head@fidelitycommunications.com	573-468-2217	Mark Head	573-468-1258	Director of Operatio	1882	A
FMT	Filer Mutual Telephone Company	Facility	A	ID, NV	208-326-4331	405 Main St		Filer	ID	wfullmer@filertel.com	208-326-3190	Wendy Fullmer	208-326-4331	CABS Coordinator		A
FTK	Filtertek Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	Pending	IL	815 648 2416	11411 Price Road		Hebron	IL	kfotos@filtertek.com	815 648 1184	Kenneth Fotos	815 648 1036	IT Manager		Pending
FLTG	Finger Lakes Technologies Group, Inc	CLEC Facility	P	NY	866-353-7209	11 Framark Dr	Suite 20	Victor	NY	mikec@fltg.com	315-548-9499	Michael Carr	315-548-7566	CFO	143030359	P
FLTG	Finger Lakes Technologies Group, Inc.	CLEC Facility	P	NY	866-353-7209	11 Framark Dr	Suite 20	Victor	NY	mikec@fltg.com	315-548-9499	Michael Carr	315-548-7566	CFO	143030359	P
FINRA	FINRA - Financial Industry Regulatory Authority (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	NY	212-858-4466	20 Broad Street		New York	NY	maureen.hendrick@finra.org	732-404-4103	Maureen Hendrick	212-858-4466	Telecom		I
FCSI	First Cellular of Southern Illinois (CANCELLED)	Wireless	C	IL	618-244-8583	417 S. 42nd St		Mt. Vernon	IL		618-244-8588	Mike Jaksich	618-244-2355	V.P. Network Operati		C
FCBNK	First Commonwealth	VoIP	A	PA	724-463-5595	22 North 6th Street		Indiana	PA	jfleming@fcbanking.com	734-463-5747	Jeff Fleming	724-463-5600	Analyst		A
NWOH	First Communications, LLC	Facility	A	OH	877-274-6277	3340 W. Market Street		Akron	OH	alewis@firstcomm.com		Annette Lewis	858-547-5639	Manager of Net Prov & LS OPs		A
FDI	First Digital Telecom (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	UT	801-456-1000	90 S. 400 West	Suite M100	Salt Lake City	UT		801-456-1010	Darin Larsen	801-456-1000	Engineer		C
FMC	First Merchants Corporation(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	IN, OH	317-502-2553	9301 S Innovation Drive	Suite 280	Daleville	IN	jchaiken@firstmerchants.com	765-378-1746	Jarett D Chaiken	765-378-8213	Engineer		C
FWSI	Fisher Wireless Services, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	P	AZ, CA	760-922-4150	14530 South Commercial		Blythe	CA	sixberry@airpeak.com	775-626-2928	Steve Sixberry	775-221-1001	Ntwk Eng	381E	P
FISLE	Fishers Island Telephone Company	ILEC	A	NY	631-788-7001	161 Oriental Ave	Drawer E	Fishers Island	NY	utilco@fishersisland.net	631-788-7999	Robert Wall	631-788-7001	President		A
FATC	Five Area Telephone Co-op	ILEC	A	TX	806-272-5533	302 Uvalde Street		Mulshoe	TX	jamesb@fivearea.com	806-965-3039	James Byers	806-272-5533	Assistant Plant Mana		A
VOZPR	Flassh Communication	VoIP	A	PR	787-728-9796	1314 Ponce de Leon Ave	Suite 400	San Juan	PR	kmarazzi@caribe.net	787-728-9777	Karen Larson	787-728-9000	VP		A
FLATW	Flat Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	806-438-9783	5225 S Loop 289	Suite 128	Lubbock	TX	prausher@cleartalk.net	806-771-9195	Paul Rauscher	806-438-9743	Tech Svcs Engineer	036F	A
FLETC	Fletcher Allen Health Care (Cancelled)	PBX	C	VT	802-656-5655	1 South Prospect Street		Burlington	VT		802-656-4809	Kent Fraser	802-656-5655	Director, Telecommun		C
FLINT	Flint Telecom, Inc.(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL, US	212-231-1080	303 Park Avenue South	Suite 1420	New York	NY	jbrooks@flinttelecom.com	843-352-4887	Jeff Brooks	843-352-4886	SVP Ops		C
FITEL	Florida Insitute of Technology (Cancelled)	PBX	C		321-674-8111	150 West University Blvd.	Building 409	Melbourne	FL	ferdell@fit.edu	321-984-8461	Frank Erdell	321-674-7514	Mgr. Telecommunicati		C
FPS	Florida Phone Service (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	786-261-6722	7181 SW 117 Ave.		Miami	FL	bobking@telecommgt.com	954-435-3730	Bob King	954-435-7211	Consultant		C
FPSI	Florida Phone Service, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	786-261-6722	7177 SW 117 Avenue		Miami	FL	bobking@telecommgt.com	954-435-3730	Bob King	954-435-7211	Consultant		C
FSFA	Florida State Fair Authority	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	813-740-4201	4800 US Hwy 301 North		Tampa	FL	shreavesj@doacs.state.fl.us		Jeff Shreaves	813-627-4228	IT Director		A
FLTL	Florida Telephone Company(Cancelled)	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	C	FL	561-688-2525	2300 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd		West Palm Beach	FL	asolar@flatel.net	561-688-7334	Adri Solar	561-688-2528	Billing	171A	C
FONES	Fones4All Corporation (INACTIVE)	CLEC UNE	I	CA	877-959-9908	6320 Canoga Ave.	Suite 650	Woodland Hills	CA	jimbag@fones4all.com	818-615-0366	Jennifer Imbag	818-746-5110	President & CEO	497D	I
FTHL	Foothills Telephone Company	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	KY	606-297-3501	1621 Kentucky Route 40 W		Staffordsville	KY	susan@foothills.coop	606-297-2000	Susan Fairchild	606-297-3501	COO		A
FRMST	Foremost Telecommunications	Facility	A	TX	877-546-8376	1411 E. Campbell Road; Suite 1400		Richardson	TX	hamilton@foremosttelecom.com	972-690-8840	Gerald Hamilton	956-425-4014	Operations Manager		A
FCTI	Forest City Telecom, Inc. (CANCELLED - see WCTA)	Facility	C	IA	888-766-3674	704 E. Main St.		Lake Mills	IA		515-592-6102	Neal Sletten	515-592-5700	System Engineer		C
FCPOT	Forest County Potawatomi Community	PBX	A		715-902-0007	5419 Everybodys Road	PO Box 340	Crandon	WI	brad.bessert@1prospect.com	715-478-4895	Brad Bessert	715-478-1025	IT Director		A
FGSD	Forest Grove School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	503-277-9498	1728 Main Street		Forest Grove	OR	bhawkins@fgsd.k12.or.us	503-359-2519	Brian Hawkins	503-359-8110	Dir of Tech		A
FTN	foreThought.net (Futurum Communications Corp) (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		303-472-8376	910 16th Street	Suite 1220	Denver	CO	jb@forethought.net	303-815-1001	Jawaid Bazyar	303-815-1814	CEO		C
CAVAL	Fort Baker Retreat Group	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1	A	CA	415-686-9787	601 Murray Circle		Sausalito	CA	itsupport@CAVALLOPOINT.COM	415-339-4793	Khari Alimayu	415-339-4746	IT Manager		A
FBCC	Fort Bend Telephone Company (Cancelled - See CCITX)	Facility	C	TX	888-608-7822	300 Decker Drive		Irving	TX		214-774-3240	Lance Casey	214-774-3005	Regulatory Specialis		C
FTCAR	Fort Carson DOIM (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	CO	719-526-2270	6151 Specker Ave.		Fort Carson	CO	heather_white@icgcomm.com	303-414-8605	Heather White	303-414-5066	E911 Network Enginee		C
IRWIN	Fort Irwin	ILEC	A	CA	760-380-2959	29 Barstow Road		Fort Irwin	CA	shawn.l.oconnell@us.army.mil	760-380-2205	Shawn O'Connell	760-380-2959	System Admin		A
FMTC	Fort Mill Telephone Company	ILEC	A	SC	803-324-7203	200 Tom Hall St.		Fort Mill	SC	Vickie.Porter@comporium.com	803-324-7218	Vickie Porter	803-324-6165	9-1-1 Account Coordi		A
FTMON	Fort Monmouth (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NJ	877-321-5465	1150 Avenue of Memories	Room 108, Vail Hall	Fort Monmouth	NJ	donna.medwick@us.army.mil	732-532-3998	Donna Medwick	732-532-0800	Project Coordinator		C
FRTTY	Fort Randall Telephone Company	Facility	A	SD	605-589-3366	1605 Laurel Street	PO Box 608	Tyndall	SD	bruce@hcinet.net	320-847-2736	Bruce Hanson	320-847-2211	Treasurer		A
CPSC	Fortis Telecom	VoIP Provider	A		916-235-4200	4952 Windplay Drive	Suite B	El Dorado Hills	CA	poliver@fortistelecom.net	916-235-4210	Pete Oliver	916-235-4200	CTO		A
FSSB	Four Seasons Resort - The Biltmore	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	805-969-2261	1260 Channel Drive		Santa Barbara	CA	karin.duncan@fourseasons.com	805-565-8329	Karin Duncan	805-565-8482	Communications		A
FRAN	Franciscan Oaks (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NJ	973-586-6000	19 Pocono Road		Denville	NJ		973-586-6049	John Ustupski	973-586-6039	Director, Facilities		C
FPNH	Franklin Pierce University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenannt	A	NH	603-899-4210	40 University Drive		Rindge	NH	ithelpdesk@franklinpierce.edu	603-899-4380	IT Help Desk (Janice Smith)	603-899-1110	IT Help Desk		A
FTCMS	Franklin Telephone Company	Facility	A	MS	601-384-8095	1094 Monroe Road	PO Box 446	Bude	MS	lphilipp@telepak.net	601-384-2232	Lana Phillipp	601-384-3321	Accountant		A
FCPS	Frederick Co Public Schools	PBX	A	MD	301-644-5000	7630 Hayward Road	Technology Services	Frederick	MD	mary.trapane@fcps.org	301-644-5342	Mary Trapane	301-644-5333	Supervisor, Administ		A
FCGOV	Frederick County Government	PBX	A	MD	301-694-1603	12 East Church Street		Frederick	MD	iitvoiceservices@fredco-md.net	301-600-2025	Jeremy Magorka	301-600-1699	Telecom Tech		A
FVS	FreedomVOICE Systems	VoIP	A	CA	877-553-4226	169 Saxony Road #212		Encinitas	CA	ashley@freedomvoice.com	800-477-1477	Ashley Winters	760-704-0343	Telecom Engineer		A
FREMT	Fremont Telecom	ILEC	A	ID	208-624-0010	110 E Main Street		St. Anthony	ID	mmurdoch@fairpoint.com	208-624-7909	Mel Murdoch	208-624-0090	911 Administrator	2222	A
FRETL	Fretel Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	ID	208-624-0010	110 East Main Street		St. Anthony	ID	mmurdoch@fairpoint.com	208-624-7909	Mel Murdoch	208-624-0090	911 Administrator	3436	A
FRONT	Frontera Telecommunications, Inc. (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	TX	830-739-9189	2123 Sidney Baker		Kerrville	TN	meg.ellinger@fronteratelecom.c	830-896-9660	Meg Ellinger	956-936-300	Business Office Mgr	109D	I
FTBK	Frontier Bank	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	WA	800-773-7911	332 SW Everett Mall Way		Everett	WA	druud@frontierbank.com	360-598-8081	Dan Ruud	360-598-8032	VP		P
FTR	Frontier Communications	ILEC	A	AZ, CA, ID, IL, IN, MI, MT, NC, OH, OR, SC, WA, WI, WV	877-262-6822	137 Harrison St		Gloversville	NY	dperue@czn.com	518-775-4839	David E Perue	518-773-6650	Manager 9-1-1		A
FTRPS	Frontier Communications	ILEC, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	877-245-3511	137 Harrison St		Gloversville	NY	dave.perue@ftr.com	518-775-4839	David E Perue	518-773-6650	Manager 9-1-1		A
FTRED	Frontier Communications	ILEC	A	US	877-245-3511	137 Harrison St		Gloversville	NY	dave.perue@ftr.com	518-775-4839	Daveid E Perue	518-773-6650	Manager 9-1-1		A
FCA	Frontier Communications of America	Facility	A	ALL	800-779-0570	137 Harrison Street		Gloversville	NY	dperue@czn.com	518-773-8801	David Perue	518-773-6650	Manager, E9-1-1		A
FCAMN	Frontier Communications of America (Cancelled - See FROMN)	CLEC	C	AL, FL, IA, IL, IN, MN, WI	800-435-1504	180 South Clinton Ave		Rochester	NY		612-435-5882	Joe Huss	612-435-1253	Senior Project Manag		C
FTONY	Frontier Telephone(Cancelled)	ILEC	C	NY	585-777-1811	120 Plymouth Avenue North		Rochester	NY	laura_briganti@frontiercorp.com	585-262-9647	Laura Briganti	585-777-8863	Project Specialist	121	C
CZNE	Frontier, A Citizens Communications Co (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I	IA, IL, KS, MN, NE, NY, PA, SD, TN, WI, WV	800-779-0570	137 Harrison St.		Gloversville	NY		518-773-4839	David Perue	518-773-6650	Manager 9-1-1		I
CZNW	Frontier, A Citizens Communications Co (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I	AZ, CA, ID, MN, MT, ND, NM, NV, OR, UT	800-921-8104	137 Harrison St.		Gloversville	NY		518-773-4839	David Perue	518-773-6650	Manager 9-1-1		I
FRCIT	Frontier, A Citizens Communications Co (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I	IN	800/435-1504	137 Harrison Street		Gloversville	NY		518/775-4839	David Perue	518/773-6650	Manager 911		I
FRTHO	Frontier, A Citizens Communications Co (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I		800/435-1504	137 Harrison Street		Gloversville	NY		518/775-4839	David Perue	518/773-6650	Manager 911		I
FCPEN	Frontier, A Citizens Communications Co. (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I		717/355-7300	137 Harrison Street		Gloversville	NY		518/775-4839	David Perue	518/773-6650	Manager 911		I
FROMN	Frontier, A Citizens Communications Co. (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I	AL, FL, GA, IA, IL, MI, MN, MS, OH, WI	800-435-1504	137 Harrison Street		Gloversville	NY		518/775-4839	David Perue	518/773-6650	Manager 911		I
FJTC	Ft. Jennings Telephone Co.	CLEC Facility	A	OH	419-286-2181	65 W Third Street	PO Box 146	Ft. Jennings	OH	mike@fjtelephone.com	419-286-2193	Michael Metzger	419-286-2181	General Mgr	0614, 815D	A
FMTEL	Ft. Mojave Telecommunications, Inc.	ILEC	A	CA	928-346-2500	8490 S Highway 95	Suite 104	Mohave Valley	AZ	josefmti@ftmojave.com	928-346-2525	Jose Matanane	928-346-2500	General Manager		A
DSIWW	FTC Diversified Services, Inc	Facility	A		843-382-1337	1101 East Main St.		Kingstree	SC		843-382-4200	Melody Burgess	843-382-1337	Access Services Admi		A
FULLS	Full Service Network	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	PA	888-327-9115	600 Grant Street	Suite 3075	Pittsburgh	PA	fsnopes@fullservicenetwork.com	412-434-0138	Jean Sloat	412-745-9000	Ops Mgr	7820	A
FULLP	Full Service Network LP	CLEC Reseller, VoIP Reseller	A	PA	888-327-9115	600 Grant Street	Suite 3075	Pittsburgh	PA	fsnopes@fullservicenetwork.com	412-434-0138	Jean Sloat	412-745-9000	Ops Mgr		A
FNAC	FullNet Advanced Communications	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	P	IN	812-481-5266	335 US Hwy 231 South		Jasper	IN	ksg2@fullnet.com	812-482-3153	Kurt Greener	812-481-5266	Partner	068F	P
FLL	FullTel, Inc.	CLEC	A	OK	405-235-4905	201 Robert S. Kerr	Suite 210	Oklahoma City	OK	jason@fulltel.com	405-236-8201	Jason Ayers	405-236-8200	VP of Operations		A
FULTN	Fulton Telephone Company	ILEC	A		662-862-2196	402 W Beene Street		Fulton	MS	staceyb@nexband.com	601-764-2564	Stacey Boykin	601-944-4813	Billing System Admin		A
GABE1	Gabriel Communications, Inc. (Cancelled - See NUVOX)	Facility	C	AR, IL, IN, KS, KY, MO, OH, OK, TX	800-257-0281	16090 Swingley Ridge Rd., Suite 500		Chesterfield	MO		636-519-7601	Brett Kirby	636-537-5708	Project Manager		C
GRU	Gainesville Regional Utilities (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, VoIP	C	FL	352-334-2912	301 SE 4th Avenue		Gainesville	FL	latinifa@gru.com	352-334-2799	Frank Latini	352-393-1123	Information Systems Director	7535	C
GCH	Galion Community Hospital	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		419-468-4841	269 Portland Way S		Galion	OH	areed@galionhospital.org	419-468-7014	Alex Reed	419-468-0602	Network/Security Admin		A
GRC	Gallatin River Communications (INACTIVE)	ILEC; CLEC	I	IL	800-238-3705	2296 N. Henderson Street		Galesburg	IL		309-346-9445	Jo Ann Scott	309-477-0215	Director of Customer		I
GANAD	Ganado Telephone Co., Inc.	Facility	A	TX	361-771-3331	115 W. Putnam		Ganado	TX	bill@ykc.com	361-771-2180	Bill Rakowitz	361-771-3331	General Manager		A
GSV	Garden Spot Village	VoIP	A	PA	717-355-7300	433 South Kinzer Ave		New Holland	PA	adietzel@gardenspotvillage.org	717-355-6006	Andrew Dietzel	717-355-6260	IT Manager		A
GVTC	Garden Valley Telephone Company	Facility, PBX	A	MN, ND	218-687-5251	201 Ross Ave.		Erskine	MN		218-687-2454	Mark Klinkhammer	218-687-2400	Finance Manager		A
GART1	Gartner Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P		203-964-0096	56 Top Gallant Road		Stamford	CT	john.kosciuk@gartner.com	866-913-0201	John A. Kosciuk	203-873-2452	Senior Network Engineer		P
GCEC	GCEC Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP, Co-op/Rural, ILEC, PBX/PS911	A	TX	903-482-7000	217 N. Walnut		Sherman	TX	aimee.jackson@gcectelecom.com	903-482-7007	Aimee Jackson	903-482-7043	E911 Coordinator	6,030,605	A
GCECP	GCEC Telecom(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Co-op/Rural, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenan	C	TX	903-482-7000	217 N. Walnut		Sherman	TX	aimee.jackson@gcectelecom.com	903-957-7278	Aimee Jackson	903-482-7043	E911 Coordinator		C
GCRT	GCR Telecommunications, Inc	CLEC Facility	A	VA	434-579-1537	1104 Seymour Drive	PO Box 511	South Boston	VA	gcr@gcrcompany.com	434-572-1981	Glenn Ratliff	434-570-1103	General Manager	445	A
GEBLM	GE Consumer & Industrial(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	IL	309-838-7448	1601 General Electric Road		Bloomington	IL	charlie.outlaw@ge.com	309-664-1569	Charles Outlaw	309-664-1534	Technician		C
GEIS	GE Global Exchange Services (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MD	301/340-4187	100 Edison Park Drive		Gaithersburg	MD		301/340-4442	David Bloom	301/340-5465	Telecom Manager		C
GECKO	Geckotech, LLC(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	IL	312-948-2994	300 N Elizabeth	Suite 510C	Chicago	IL	randa@geckotechllc.com	312-738-8282	Randa Green	312-948-2994	Director - Client Relations	248F	C
GTVL	Geetingsville Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A	IN	765-652-8090	9155 N. County Rd, 200 E		Frankfort	IN	steve@geetel.net	765-258-3365	Steve Scott	765-258-3111	General Manager		A
GCIW	General Communication Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	AK	907-868-5555	2550 Denali Street	Suite 1000	Anchorage	AK	gmolczan@gci.com	907-868-6919	George Molczan	907-866-5494	Director, Ntwk Services		A
GCI	General Communications Corp, Inc.	CLEC	I	AK	907-868-5555	2550 Denali Street	Suite 1000	Anchorage	AK		907-868-6919	George Molczan	907-868-5494	Director, Switched N		I
GCSI	General Computer Services Inc. dba BeCruising Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	P	FL	305-673-3879	4179 E 8 Ct		Hialeah	FL	roig@general-computer.com	305-687-1279	Graciela Roig	786-326-9513	President		P
GDOTS	General Dynamics (INACTIVE)	ISDN/PRI	I	IL	617-743-4612	6658 Route 148		Marion	IL	twebb@mar.gd-ots.com	618-993-9237	Teresa Webb	618-993-92020	Systems Analyst		I
GDEB	General Dynamics Electric Boat Corp	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CT	860-433-4357	75 Eastern Point Road		Groton	CT	jcote@csc.com	860-433-6561	Joann Cote	860-433-4800	Senior Telecom Analyst		A
GECP	General Electric Company(Cancelled)	PBX	C	NY	800-239-9973	320 Great Oaks Office Park, Suite 320		Albany	NY		518-869-2879	Rita dillon	518-869-2879	Telephone Administra		C
GMI	General Mills	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-978-1273	915 East Pleasant Street		Belvidere	IL	evie.spate@genmills.com	815-544-3929	Evie Spate	815-547-5311	Info Sys Mgr		A
GPI01	General Parts, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NC	919-227-5193	Telecom	4729 Hargrove Road	Raleigh	NC	julie.lassiter@gpi.com	919-573-2284	Julie Lassiter	919-227-5055	Project Manager - Co		C
GSAR7	General Services Administration (Cancelled)	PBX	C		888-424-2274	501 W. Felix Bldg 23		Ft. Worth	TX		817-978-4200	Elizabeth Nickelson	817-978-3760	Area Telecommunicati		C
EEX	Genesis Telecommunications, LLC(Cancelled)	Facility	C	SC	864-388-7447	1117 Reynolds Ave.		Greenwood	SC		864-388-0563	John Lawrence	864-388-7447	Vice President		C
GENCO	Geneva College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	724-622-0854	3200 College Ave		Beaver Falls	PA	jdh@geneva.edu	724-847-6714	Joseph Hines	724-847-6518	Dir - Tech Svcs		A
GMLFC	George M. Leader Family Corp.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	MD, PA	866-322-1948	830 Cherry Drive		Hershey	PA	sroberts@countrymeadows.com	717-533-6202	Stephen D. Roberts	717-533-2474	VoIP/Ntwk/Sys Admin		A
GWU	George Washington University	VoIP, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC, VA	202-994-1000	801 22nd Street NW	Suite B148	Washington	DC	hsinglet@gwu.edu	202-994-0458	Hope Singleton	202-994-5030	Mgr Tech Engineering		A
GTLCO	Georgetown Telephone Company, Inc.	LEC	A	MS	601-858-2211	1154 Railroad Avenue	PO Box 137	Georgetown	MS	mmiller@gtlco.com	601-858-2233	Joie Miller	601-858-2211	General Manager		A
GBNT	Georgia Business Net Telecommunications(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	GA	706-823-2115	229 S Belair Road		Augusta	GA	colvin@gabn.net	706-447-1899	W Clayton Colvin	706-261-4555	President	744E, 883E	C
GITCO	Germantown Independent Telephone Company	Facility	A	OH	937-855-6511	36 N Plum Street		Germantown	OH		937-855-6844	Penny Travisano	937-855-6511	Customer Service		A
GRVS	Gervais Telephone Company	Facility	A	OR	503-316-8299	489 Third Street		Gervais	OR	kdehart@gervaistel.com	503-792-3616	Kathy Dehart	503-792-3611	Business Manager		A
G3CU	Gesa Credit Union	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	509-942-6269	825 Goethals Drive	PO Box 500	Richland	WA	rglobus@gesa.com	509-942-6198	Robert Globus	509-946-1611	Telecom Admin		A
GIANT	Giant Communications, Inc.	Reseller	A	KS	620-672-9991	418 West 5th Street, Suite B		Holton	KS	lorigirard@giantcomm.net	620-672-9993	Sheri Cothran	620-672-9991	Office Manager		A
GTI	Gibson Teldata, Inc.	End User/Interconnect	A	ALL	812-237-9119	1472 Wabash Avenue		Terre Haute	IN	brett.j.gibson@bgibson.com	812-237-9153	Brett Gibson	812-237-9123	President		A
GLEC	Gila Local Exchange Carrier	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A		520-796-5544	065 W Allison Road		Chandler	AZ	dewhite@gilanet.net	520-796-4688	Derek White	520-796-8845	Subsidiary Mgr	947E	A
GRTI	Gila River Telecommunications, Inc.	Facility	A	AZ	520-796-5544	7065 W. Allison Dr.	P.O. Box 5015	Chandler	AZ		520-796-1707	Vickie Ensor	520-796-8890	CAD Records Administ		A
GGN	Gillette Global Network, Inc.	Facility	I	NJ, NY	800-562-4206	39 Broadway	19th Floor	New York	NY	adam.lewis@eurekanetworks.net	212-208-2962	Adam Lewis	212-404-5179	Vice President, Fina		I
GLANT	Glandorf Telephone Co., Inc.	Facility	A	OH	419-538-6987	135 S Main Street		Glandorf	OH		419-538-6668	Linda Heckman	419-538-6987	Office Manager		A
GWBLH	Glenwood Telephone	Co-Op/Rural	P	NE	402-756-3131	510 W. Gage St		Blue Hill	NE	manager@glenwoodtelco.net	402-756-3134	Stan Rouse	402-756-3131	Manager	1553	P
GTCGA	Glenwood Telephone Company	Facility	A	GA	912-209-1228	22 W. Fourth Avenue		Glenwood	GA	glenwoodtelephone@gmail.com	912-523-5239	Jim O'Brien	912-523-5111	Vice President		A
GLBC1	Global Connect(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL	888-421-4151	5218 Atlantic Ave.	Suite 202	Mays Landing	NJ	melanie@gc1.com	609-625-7689	Melanie Zappone	888-421-4151	Director of Notification		C
FROMI	Global Crossing	Facility	A	CA, CO, CT, FL, GA, IL, IN, KS, KY, MA, MD, MI, MN, NC, NJ, NY, OH, PA, TN, TX, WI	888-859-0911	225 Kenneth Drive		Rochester	NY	erika.lawrence@globalcrossing.com	585-385-3854	Erika Lawrence	585-255-1037	CLEC Network Enginee		A
GDS	Global Data Systems, Inc	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP Provider	P	LA	888-435-7986	537 Cajundome Blvd	Room 139	Lafayette	LA	jacobl@getgds.com	337-291-9739	Jacob Landry	337-291-6535	Manager	606F	P
GNP	Global Naps	Facility	A		617/507-5100	10 Merrymount Road		Quincy	MA		617/507-5820	David Sturrock	617/507-5120	E911 Admin.		A
GTB	Global Telecom Brokers	Facility	A	MD	410-581-4833	500 Redland Court	Suite 309	Owings Mills	MD		410-581-4839	Juan Faidley	410-581-4833	Director		A
GVCOM	Global Voicecom (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	ALL, US	646-274-3104	98 Cuttermill Road	Suite 473N	Great Neck	NY	adowd@isisd.com	301-428-2807	Andrew Dowd	805-676-1275	Proj Mgr		I
GBQ	GlobalCom(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, VoIP	C	CA, IL, TX, WI	800-589-1531	200 E Randoph St	Floor 23	Chicago	IL	kathy@global-com.com		Kieran Athy (Ext 257)	312-895-8818	Sr VP Customer Optns	4604	C
GBNE	Globalnet, Inc. (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant VoIP, VoIP Reseller	I	TX	866-370-7062	2616 South Loop West	Suite 660	Houston	TX	ddempsay@gbne.net	210-579-1192	Derek Dempsay	816-668-5957	Director Network Ops		I
ITCG	Globe Telecommunication Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	GA	800-453-1777	1241 O.G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA	barbara.perry@knology.com	678-870-1220	Barbara Perry	678-870-1220	Manager	8332	A
GTEL	Globetel Communications Corp. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL, US	888-819-4344	9050 Pines Blvd.	#110	Pembroke Pines	FL	mpimentel@globetel.net	954-272-0380	Marcello Pimentel	954-241-0590	Senior Telecom Mgr		C
G2C	Go2Call.com, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL	320-202-5059	1603 Orrington Ave.	Suite 1190	Evanston	IL	wvancrey@go2call.com	847-864-4423	William Vancrey	773-251-5971	Project Engineer		C
GBZ	GoBeam Services, Inc (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	800-278-7114	5050 Hopyard Road	Suite 350	Pleasanton	CA		925-847-1792	Bob Fultz	925-218-6252	Vice President, Stra		C
GCB	Gold Coast Broadband(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	NJ	201-763-5000	285 Grand Street		Jersey City	NJ	cesar.cepada@goldcoastbroadband.com	201-763-5001	Cesar Cepada	201-763-5051	Voice Service Manager		C
GOLDS	Gold Star Communications(Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	ID, WY	307-883-2411	104101 Highwa 89		Freedom	WY	surbanik@silverstar.net	307-883-1111	Sharon Urbanik	307-883-2411	CS Mgr	340D	C
GBT	Golden Belt Telephone Association, Inc.	Facility	A	KS	785-372-4236	PO Box 229	103 Lincoln	Rush Center	KS	gmorgan@gbta.net	785-372-4210	Gloria Morgan	785-372-4236	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
GSC	Golden State Cellular(Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C		209-984-0182	17400 High School Road	First Floor	Jamestown	CA	jano@stcg.net	209-984-8704	Jan Opie	209-768-0663	Product Development Mgr	6696	C
GWTC	Golden West Telcommunications	ILEC	A	ND, SD, WY	605-279-7000	415 Crown Street	PO Box 411	Wall	SD	marilouisedartt@goldenwest.com	605-279-2747	Marilouise Dartt	605-279-2161	Customer Service Rep		A
GAN	Goldfield Access Network, L.C.	UNE	A	IA	515-825-3996	536 N. Main Street	PO Box 67	Goldfield	IA	gold@goldfieldaccess.net	515-825-3801	Ron Massingill	515-825-3996	Director of Operatio		A
GLDTC	Goldfield Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	515-825-3766	536 N. Main Street	PO Box 67	Goldfield	IA	gold@goldfieldaccess.net	515-825-3801	Ron Massingill	515-825-3766	Director of Operatio		A
GSTAR	GoldStar Communications, LLC	Facility	A	OH	419-753-2000	301 West South Street		New Knoxville	OH		419-753-2950	Preston Meyer	419-753-4653	President		A
GCHCO	Goochland County, VA	PBX	A	VA	804-556-5349	1800 Sandy Hook Road; Suite 340		Goochland	VA	bcleveland@co.goochland.va.us	804-556-5657	Bill Cleveland	804-556-5818	Director of I/S		A
GDWIL	Goodwill Industries	PBX	A	CA, DC, DE, FL, GA, IN, MA, MD, MI, MN, NJ, NY, OH, PA, TX, VA, WA	888/362-2522	1500 Mission Street		San Francisco	CA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
GPLLP	Goodwin Procter LLP	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	617-570-1010	Exchange Place		Boston	MA	shaley@goodwinprocter.com	617-523-1231	Steve Haley	617-570-1527	IT Communications and Business Continuity Manager		A
GSD	Gorham School Department(Cancelled)	PBX	C		207-222-1147	75 South Street	Suite 2	Gorham	ME	dennisc@gorhamschools.org	207-839-5003	Dennis Crow	207-222-1005	Dir. of Technology		C
GORKS	Gorham Telephone Company	LEC	A		785-637-5300	100 Market St.		Gorham	KS		785-637-5590	Tonya Murphy	785-637-5300	Secretary/Treasury		A
GRCOL	Grace College	PBX	A	IN	574-372-5100	200 Seminary Drive		Winona Lake	IN	dwfluke@grace.edu	574-372-5127	Donald Fluke	574-372-5100	Director of Computer		A
GRACE	Graceba Total Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	AL	888-472-2322	1241 OG Skinner Drive		West Point	GA	blake.herring@knology.com	706-645-2834	Blake Herring	706-634-2635	Toll and Interface	295	A
1854	Grafton Technologies, Inc.	CLEC	A		618-639-4841	301 Commerce Blvd.	PO Box 428	Jerseyville	IL		618-639-0510	Susan Hamilton	618-639-4841	Manager		A
1020	Grafton Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IL	618-786-3311	119 East Main		Grafton	IL		618-786-3891	P. Michael Arnold	618-786-3311	Vice President		A
GRAN	Granada Telephone Company	Facility	A	MN	320-848-3221	150 2nd St SW		Perham	MN		320-848-2323	Mary Kay Kiecker	320-848-3221	Billing Administrato		A
GRMD	Grand Mound Cooperative Telephone Assoc.	Facility	A	IA	563/847-3000	705 Clinton Street	PO Box 316	Grand Mound	IA		563/847-3001	Kenneth L. Beuthien	563/847-3000	General Manager		A
GRMTC	Grand River Mutual Telephone Corp	ILEC	A	IA, MO	660-748-4651	1001 Kentucky St		Princeton	MO	grm@grm.net	660-748-4747	Wendel Myers	660-748-3231	General Manager		A
GRAND	Grand Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	OK	918-253-7660	226 S. 4th St.		Jay	OK		918-253-3400	Rex Brixey	918-253-4231	General Manager		A
GVI	Grand Valley Internet (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	CO	970-433-2941	822 North Ave.		Grand Junction	CO	operations@gvii.net	203-778-5604	Bill Hubbartt	970-257-9045	President		I
GNDE	Grande Communications Networks, Inc.	Faciltiy	A	AR, OK, TX	512/878-4000	401 Carlson Circle		San Marcos	TX		512-878-4284	Ola Young	512-878-5492	911 Database Manger		A
GHT	Grande Communications Networks, Inc.(Cancelled)	CLEC	C	, FL, GA, IN, TX	512-878-4000	401 Carlson Circle		San Marcos	TX		512-878-4287	Andrew Kever	512-878-4000	General Counsel		C
PTGGM	Grandmarc (Cancelled)	PBX	C	CA	909/788-5800	3549 Iowa Ave., Building G		Riverside	CA		909/735-8165	Rich Decker	909/735-8140	PBX Vendor		C
GCINC	Granite Construction (CANCELLED)	IPTEL	C	AR, AZ, CA, FL, MN, NV, NY, OR, TX, UT	831-724-1011	585 W Beach Street	Building 1	Watsonville	CA	brian.gaither@gcinc.com	831-761-7818	Brian Gaither	831-761-4738	Network Services Man		C
GST	Granite State Telephone, Inc.	LEC	A		603-529-9931	600 S. Stark Hwy.	PO Box 87	Weare	NH		603-529-1020	Chris Rand	603-529-6250	Director-Network Ser		A
GLI	Great Lakes of Iowa dba Cellular One (CANCELLED)	WSP	C		712-270-2000	800 N. Grand Ave		Spencer	IA		712-270-8829	Bob Bauer	712-270-5300	Switch Manager		C
GPCB	Great Plains Broadband(Cancelled)	CLEC Reseller	C	NE	888-343-8014	1600 Great Plains Centre	PO Box 500	Blair	NE	bjenny@gpcom.com	402-456-6593	Brenda Jenny	402-426-9511	Mgr Special Services		C
GPCI	Great Plains Communications, Inc.(Cancelled)	Teleco	C	CO, KS, NE, SD	888-343-8015	1600 Great Plains Centre	PO Box 500	Blair	NE		402-456-6545	Marc F. Gengenbach	402-456-6522	Commercial Superviso		C
GWS	Great West Services, Ltd. (Cancelled)	LSP	C		800-452-3412	5307 E. Mockingbird Lane Suite 350		Dallas	TX		214-826-2569	Alisa Head	214-826-0030	Director		C
GWC	Great Western Cellular Holding LLC (Cancelled)	CMRS	C	MN	720-733-2989	998 Westmeade Dr.		Chesterfield	MO		720-733-7950	Dave Walker	720-733-2989	Sr. Manager Network		C
GHC	Greater Harris County	9-1-1 Admin - CPE ALI	A	TX	832-237-9911	10220 Fairbanks N Houston Rd		Houston	TX	aevans@911.org	832-912-1911	Arnell Evans	832-237-1911	911 Compliance Mgr		A
GSOT	Greather Southern Tier BOCES	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	NY	800-773-7911	Bush Campus - Building 1	459 English Road	Elmira	ny	dwallenbeck@gstboces.org	607-324-3842	Daniel Wallenbeck	607-281-3179	Telecom Svcs Mgr		P
GSTBO	Greather Southern Tier BOCES	VoIP	A	NY	800-773-7911	Bush Campus - Building 1	459 Philo Road	Elmira	NY	dwallenbeck@gstboces.org	607-324-3842	Daniel Wallenbeck	607-281-3179	Telecom Svcs Mgr		A
GHTC	Green Hills Telephone Company	Facility	A	MO	660-707-2769	7926 NE State Route M	PO Box 227	Breckenridge	MO	gdin@ghtc.com	660-644-9999		660-644-5411	Plant Manager		A
GMCR	Green Mountain Coffee Roasters, Inc	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA, CT, MA, ME, NY, TN, VT, WA	802-793-9191	33 Coffee Lane		Waterbury	VT	nate.isham@gmcr.com	802-882-4249	Nate Isham	802-882-2249	Network Engineer II		A
GCGSH	Greencroft - Goshen	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		574-537-4000	1721 Greencroft Blvd		Goshen	IN	raejeanh@greencroft.org	574-537-4095	RaeJean Haines	574-537-4019	Communication Specialist		A
GCVA	Greene County	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	VA	434-985-2222	P.O. Box 358	40 Celt Road	Stanardsville	VA	lherring@gcva.us	434-985-3705	Lisa Herring	434-985-5203			A
GTEX	Greenlee Textron	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-387-9407	4455 Boeing Drive		Rockford	IL	ladrignola@greenlee.textron.com	815-387-9653	Lenny Adrignola	815-387-9407	Assistant BURL		A
GWC08	GreenWay Communications LLC	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), CLEC Facility	A	IA	515-293-2702	328 E. Main St.		Belmond	IA	cpotts@gwcisp.com	641-444-4442	Chad Potts	641-444-4441	Chief Technology Officer		A
GWHCT	Greenwich Hospital	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CT	203-863-3000	5 Perryridge Road		Greenwich	CT	mirelaw@greenhosp.org	203-863-3438	Mirela Weeks	203-863-3425	Telecom Mgr		A
GRID4	Grid4 Communications (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	MI	248-244-8100	2107 Crooks Road		Troy	MI	jsanderson@grid4.com	248-244-9400	John Sanderson	248-244-8100	Director, Provisioning	9714	I
GYU	Grundy Center Communications Utility	Facility	A	IA	319/825-5207	706 6th Street	PO Box 307	Grundy Center	IA		319/825-6211	Bob Ayers	319/825-5207	Manager		A
GTCOM	GT Com	Loc. Excha	I	FL, GA	850-229-7241	PO Box 186		Florala	AL		850-227-7366	Lynda N. Bordelon	850-229-7309	External Affairs Man		I
GTC	GTC Telecom (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	TX	714-549-7700	3151 Airway Ave.	Building P-3	Costa Mesa	CA	jdonoghue@teamgtc.com	714-549-7707	John Donoghue	714-549-7700	Project Manager		C
GTECC	GTE Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C		888-562-8835	5221 North O'Conner Blvd. MC-HQL09A68		Irving	TX		972-791-7539	Farrell Marshall	972-792-4822	Operations Manager		C
VZPS	GTE Southwest dba Verizon Southwest	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	800-483-0911	1 International Plz	Room 1253D	Rye Brook	NY	donna.l.beecher@verizonbusiness.com	914-312-2150	Donna Beecher	914-312-2050	Specialist		A
VZTXC	GTE Southwest Inc dba Verizon Southwest	Facility	A	TX	800-483-0911	2 International Plz		Rye Brook	NY	donna.l.beecher@verizonbusiness.com	914-312-2150	Donna Beecher	914-312-2050	Specialist		A
GTE	GTE Telephone Operations (Cancelled - See VERIZ)	ILEC	C	AL, CA, FL, HI, ID, IL, KY, MI, MO, OH, OR, SC, TX, WA, WI	800-483-0911	FLTP0997, 10402 N. 56th St.		Temple Terrace	FL		813-899-1112	Greg Thorton	813-899-1057	Sect. Supervisor - D		C
GTEW	GTE Wireless Incorporated (Cancelled)	CMRS	C	, AL, AR, FL, GA, IA, IN, MS, NC, NM, OH, PA, SC, TN, TX, VA	800-621-2622	245 Perimeter Center Pkwy		Atlanta	GA		770-395-8505	Ron Whinery	770-804-3718	Program Manager		C
GVC	Guadalupe Valley Communications Systems	Facillity	A	TX	830-885-4411	36101 FM 3159		New braunfels	TX	robert.hunt@gvtc.net	830-885-2100	Robert Hunt	830-885-8239	VP- Regulatory Affai		A
GVT	Guadalupe Valley Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	TX	830-885-4050	36101 FM 3159		New Braunfels	TX	robert.hunt@gvtc.net	830-885-2100	Robert Hunt	830-885-8239	VP- Regulatory Affai		A
MRTEL	Gulf Coast Wireless (CANCELLED - See SPPCS)	Wireless	C	LA, MS	225-408-7233	9800 Airline Hwy	Suite 210	Baton Rouge	LA		225-408-7223	Kevin Cormier	225-408-7233	NetOps Manager		C
GPC	GulfPines Communications (CANCELLED)	CLEC	C	MS	601-353-2001	817 S. Congress Street		Jackson	MS	pfaries@nexband.com	601-353-1924	Phil Faries	601-944-4825	Director of Operatio		C
HBCLE	H&B Cable	CLEC	A		785-252-3384	108 N. Main	PO Box 108	Holyrood	KS	djnash@hbcomm.net	785-252-3229	Pam Soukup	785-252-4033			A
HNBTL	H&B Communications, Inc.	Facility	A		785-252-3384	108 N. Main	PO Bos 108	Holyrood	KS	djnash@hbcomm.net	785-252-3229	Pam Soukup	785-252-4033			A
HLPSD	Hacienda La Puente Unified School District	VoIP	A	CA	626-485-9304	19595 E Gale Avenue		City of Industry	CA	mdroe@hlpusd.k12.ca.us	626-330-4579	Michael Droe	626-934-4820	Chief Technology Officer		A
429F	Halo Wireless Inc	Other - CMRS	A	TX		3437 W 7th ST	Suite 127	Fort Worth	TX	cmalone@halowireless.com	817-338-3708	Carolyn Malone	817-338-3708	Treasurer		A
HALST	Halstad Telephone Company	Facility	A	MN, ND	218-456-2125	345 2nd Ave. West	PO Box 55	Halstad	MN	gsayler@rrv.net	218-456-2196	Gerry Sayler	218-456-2125	Office Manager		A
HCTCO	Hamilton County Telephone Co-op	ILEC, Co-Op/Rural	A	IL	618-736-2211	Highway 142 East Box 40		Dahlgren	IL	kevinp@hamiltoncom.net	618-736-2616	Kevin Pyle	618-736-2211	General Manager/Executive VP		A
HRI	Hamilton Relay, Inc.	VoIP Reseller	A	ALL	800-618-4781	1001 12th Street		Aurora	NE	dixie.ziegler@hamiltonrelay.com	402-694-5037	Dixie Ziegler	402-694-5101	VP		A
HAMI	Hamilton Telecommunications	Facility	A	NE	402-694-5101	1001 12th Street		Aurora	NE	jpetermann@hamilton.net	402-694-2848	Jerry Petermann	402-694-5101	Accounting Manager		A
HBSD	Hampton Bays UFSD	VoIP	A	NY	631-806-1598	86 East Argonne Road		Hampton	NY	tmcelrath@bschools.us	631-723-2109	Tom McElrath	631-723-2100	Ops Admin		A
HCSVA	Hampton City Schools	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	VA	757-727-2137	1 Franklin St.		Hampton	VA	cmartin@sbo.hampton.k12.va.us	757-727-2345	Chris Martin	757-727-2061	Senior System Administrator		A
HRSD	Hampton Roads Sanitation District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), VoIP	A	VA	757-274-2065	1440 Air Rail Ave		Virginia Beach	VA	jrohner@hrsd.com	757-460-2058	Jennifer Rohner	757-460-7203	Telcommuncations Coordinator		A
DCI	Hancock Communications, Inc.	Facility, Reseller, PBX	A	IN	317-326-8111	2331 E 600 North		Greenfield	IN		317-326-0022	Robert Crisci	317-326-8111	Facility Coordinator		A
HANC	Hancock Telecom	Facility	I	IN	317-326-3131	2331 E 600 N		Greenfield	IN		317-326-3322	Julile Mitchell	317-326-8045	Customer Service Man		I
HNCK	Hancock Telephone Co	Facility	A	NY, PA	607-637-9911	34 Read St		Hancock	NY		607-637-9999	David Niles	607-637-9944	Network Operations M		A
HAFB	Hanscom AFB - 66 ABG/SC	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	MA	781-377-5144	30 Hamilton Street, Bldg 1435		Hanscom AFB	MA	66.abg.sc.cmb@hanscom.af.mil	781-225-2132	Jared Adams	781-225-2151	Chief, Base Technical Control		A
HARBO	Harbor Communications, LLC	Facility	A	ALL	251-662-1532	1509 Government St	Suite 300	Mobile	AL	eforbess@harborcom.com	251-662-1534	Ed Forbess	251-662-1522	President & Genl Mgr		A
HARDY	Hardy Telecommunications, Inc.	ILEC	A	WV	304-897-9913	2255 Kimseys Run Road		Lost River	WV	tgratliff@hardynet.com	304-897-6585	Tracey Ratliff	304-897-9911	Office Mgr	8012	A
HARCC	Harford Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MD	443-412-2272	401 Thomas Run Road		Bel Air	MD	pcecala@harford.edu	443-412-2484	Patricia Cecala	443-412-2020	Telcom Manager		A
HOGA	Hargray of Georgia	CLEC Facility	A	GA	843-686-1138	856 William Hilton Parkway		Hilton Head Island	SC	trey.judy@htc.hargray.com	843-341-0975	Trey Judy	843-686-1210	Director - Regulatory & Carrier Relations	8900	A
HARW	Hargray Wireless (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I	GA, SC	843-379-6000	856 William Hilton Parkway		Hilton Head Island	SC	ptj@hargray.com	843-815-6201	Phil Jones	843-686-1280	New Tech/Software Support Mgr	6883	I
HAR	Hargray, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	SC	843-686-1138	856 William Hilton Pkwy.		Hilton Head Island	SC	trey.judy@htc.hargray.com	843-341-0975	Trey Judy	843-686-1210	Director Regulatory & Carrier Relations	5385	A
HMU	Harlan Municipal Utility	Facility	A		712/755-5182	405 Chatburn Avenue		Harlan	IA		712/755-2320	John Doonan	712/755-5182	Director of Customer		A
HAMIL	Harmony Mills Lofts	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	NY	518-441-0631	100 N Mowhawk Street		Cohoes	NY	dwilliams@harmony-group.com	518-880-6655	Denise Williams	518-237-6518	Property Manager		P
HARM	Harmony Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MN	507-886-2525	35 1st Ave. NE		Harmony	MN	jill@harmonytel.com	507-886-2500	Jill Huffman	507-886-2525	Accounting Manager		A
DOESB	Harris County Department of Education	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	281-932-3216	6300 Irvington Blvd		Houston	TX	garylu@hcde-texas.org	713-696-8269	Gary Lu	713-696-8278	Operations Manager		A
HTC	Harrisonville Telephone Co.	Facility	A	IL	618-939-6112	213 South Main St.		Waterloo	IL		618-939-5005	Ron Mueller	618-939-9211	Chief Engineer		A
HTCGA	Hart Telephone Company (Cancelled)	ALL	C		706-376-4042	196 N. Forest Ave	P.O. Box 388	Hartwell	GA		706-376-1467	Lisa Cartledge	706-376-4701	Supervisor of Data S		C
HHC	Hartford HealtCare	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CT	860-545-2147	80 Seymour St		Hartford	CT	modonne@harthosp.org	860-545-5500	Maura O'Donnell	860-972-5575	Voice Convergence Engineer		A
HRVDU	Harvard University - Telecommunications	Centrex	A	MA, ME, NH, RI, VT	800-769-4656	1230 Soldiers Field Road		Boston	MA	jennifer_theodos@harvard.edu	617-496-7337	Jennifer Theodos	617-495-8364	Telecommunications Mgr		A
HVLN	Haviland Telephone Co., Inc.	Facility	A	KS	620-862-5211	106 N. Main	PO Box 308	Haviland	KS	sandy@havilandtelco.com	620-862-5204	Sandra Erwin	620-862-5211	Billing Coordinator		A
HDTC	Hawaii Direct Telephone	CLEC Facility, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP Provider	P	ALL	808-440-8700	3375 Koapaka St.	C320	Honolulu	HI	stephen@dialogix.net	808-535-3119	Stephen Hon	808-275-5001	VP Engineering	844F	P
HDT	Hawaii Direct Telephone (Cancelled)	PBX	C	HI	808-864-3779	1132 Bishop Street	Suite 1800	Honolulu	HI		808-440-8710	Deserie Ohori	808-440-8730	STS Cust. Serv. Lead		C
HTV	Hawaiian Telecom Services Company	VoIP	P	HI	808-782-3506	1177 Bishop St.		Honolulu	HI	stephen.douglass@hawaiiantel.com	808-546-6098	Stephen Douglass	808-546-3820	Lead Engineer - E911	536D	P
HTI	Hawaiian Telecom, Inc.	ILEC	A	HI	808-643-3662	PO Box 2200		Honolulu	HI	stephen.douglass@hawaiiantel.com	808-546-6098	Stephen Douglass	808-546-3820	Lead Engineer - Network Services		A
HAWKV	Hawk VoIP LLC	VoIP	A	ALL, US	305-592-6402	13900 S Jog Road	#203/147	Delray Beach	FL	joe@hawkvoip.com	305-592-6402	Joe Egosi	305-677-3837	CTO		A
HYVTL	Hayneville Telephone Company, Inc.	LEC	A		334-548-2101	210 E. Tuskeena St.		Hayneville	AL	htpwc@htcnet.net	334-548-2051	Gaye Hargrove	334-548-2101	Business Ofc Mgr		A
HBF	HBF Group, Inc.	VPC, VDB	A	ALL, US	888-342-3911	700 Lavaca Street	Suite 1200	Austin	TX	gedy.tovar@intrado.com	512-481-0917	Gedy Tovar	512-480-2127	Admin SVCS Site Clerk		A
HCINS	HCI Investment Company (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	NE	712-252-3800	1 Mission Drive		Winnebago	NE	mgossage@aventurecommunication.com	712-277-0805	Monica Gossage	712-252-3800	Billing Sys Admin	962E	I
HFI	Health First Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	FL	321-434-5000	3300 Fiske Blvd.		Rockledge	FL	jeff.mckee@health-first.org	321-434-8500	Jeff McKee	321-434-1793	Telecom Supervisor		P
HHX	Hearing Help Express, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-761-7167	105 N 1st St		DeKalb	IL	rich@hearinghelp.com	815-756-4022	Rich Calligan	815-787-3524	IT Manager		A
HIC	Heart of Iowa Communications Cooperative	Facility	A	IA	641-486-2214	502 Main Street		Union	IA		515-486-2205	Heidi R. Mitchell	515-486-2211	Office Manager		A
HTSP	Heath Springs Telephone Company	ILEC	A		803-283-1234	PO BOX 400		Lancaster	SC		803-286-9095	Tim Hallman	803-285-9058	Residential Service		A
HEMG	Hemingford Co-op Telephone Co	Telephone	A	NE	308/487-3311	523 Niobrara Ave.	PO Box 246	Hemingford	NE		308/487-5700	Theron W. Jensen	308/487-3311	General Manager		A
HEND	Henderson Cooperative Telephone Company	Facility	A		402-723-4448	1000 N. Main St.		Henderson	NE		402-723-4451	Matt Friesen	402-723-4448	Manager		A
DOY	Heritage Telephone Company	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	OH	330-658-2121	81 North Portage Street	Building 3	Doylestown	OH	jclarke@heritagetelephone.com	330-658-7500	John Clarke	330-658-7582	General Manager	849C	A
HCTC	Hershey Cooperative Telephone Company	Facility	A	NE	308-368-5561	110 S Lincoln Av		Hershey	NE		308-368-5858	Rex Woolley	308-368-5561	General Manager		A
HERCO	Hershey Entertainment & Resorts	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	717-508-5943	27 W. Chocolate Avenue		Hershey	PA	afeinberg@hersheypa.com	717-520-5785	Al Feinberg	717-508-1598	Telecommunications Analyst	8318	A
HESS	HESS Corp	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP Provider	P	TX	713-496-5000	1501 Mckinney		Houston	TX	AIacono@hess.com	713-496-8074	Angelo Iacono	212-536-8227	Network Services Specialist		P
HEWIT	Hewitt Associates	VoIP	P	NY, VA	800-333-9873	100 Halfday Road		Lincholnsire	IL	arrienne.schmidt@hewitt.com	847-883-7777	Arrienne Schmidt	847-883-7777	Network Engineer	7229	P
HBC	Hiawatha Broadband Comm, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A		507-474-4000	58 Johnson Street		Winona	MN	niki.wicka@hbci.com	507-474-5878	Nicki Wicka	507-474-5826	Billing Coord	755B	A
HCI	Hiawatha Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	MI	800-259-7984	108 W. Superior Street		Munising	MI	apeterson@jamadots.com	906-387-9920	Amy Peterson	906-387-9911	Office Manager		A
HKYWR	Hickory Tech Wireless (Cancelled)	Wireless	C		507/340-9909	c/o Mark Dundas	1640 Madison Avenue	Mankato	MN	mark.dundas@hickorytech.com	507/625-1073	Mark Dundas	507/340-0006	Network Switch Engin		C
HKY	Hickory Telephone Company	Facility	A		888-721-3569	75 Main St.		Hickory	PA		724-356-4398	Grier Adamson	724-356-2211	Treasurer/CEO		A
HICKS	Hicksville Public Schools	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	516-297-1614	200 Division Avenue		Hicksville	NY	dryan@mail.nasboces.org	516-733-6657	Deirdre Ryan	516-733-1188	Exec. Dir Tech		A
HZW	Hierholzer Communications, Inc. (Out of Business)	CLEC	OB	KS	866-733-8878	12400 State Highway 71 West	Suite 350-407	Austin	TX	kelli@andrewcommunications.com	888-437-4613	Kelli Hierholzer	218-269-2753	Admin		OB
HLND	Highland Cellular (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I	VA, WV	866-397-4448	8089 South Avenue		Boardman	OH	lawson.dripps@dobson.net	330-502-0568	Lawson Dripps	330-509-6589	Director		I
HTC01	Highland Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	KY, TN	423-628-2121	7840 Morgan Co Hwy	PO Box 119	Sunbright	TN		423-628-2409	Rhonda Davis	423-628-2121	Customer Service Man		A
HTCVA	Highland Telephone Cooperative	ILEC	A		540-468-1998	392 Potomac River Road		Monterey	VA	newmanr@htcnet.org	540-468-1989	Ruth Newman	540-468-2131	Office Manager	237	A
HLCTL	Hill Country Telecommunications, LLC	CLEC Facility	A		830-367-5333	P.O. Drawer D		Ingram	TX	skennedy@hctc.coop	830-367-5993	Sandi Kennedy	830-367-5333	Technical Support Services Mngr	413F	A
HLCNT	Hill Country Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Co-op/Rural ILEC	A	TX	830-367-5333	220 Carolyn Street		Ingram	TX	sandik@hctc.net	830-367-5993	Sandi Kennedy	830-367-5333	Commercial Mgr	2086	A
HSD1J	Hillsboro School District 1J	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	800-773-7911	3083 NE 49th Place		Hillsboro	OR	hton@had.k12.or.us	503-844-1540	James R Harrington	503-844-1500	Chief Tech Officer		A
HBTC	Hillsboro Telephone Company	Facility	A	WI	608-489-3230	121 Mill Street		Hillsboro	WI		608-489-1111	Carla Shaker	608-489-3230	Secretary/Treasurer		A
HCAA	Hillsborough County Aviation Authority	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	813-870-8770	4100 George J. Bean Pkwy		Tampa	FL	amaisonet@tampaairport.com	813-870-7803	Angel Maisonet	813-870-8777	Telecom Manager	7178	A
HBOCC	Hillsborough County BOCC	PBX	A	FL	813-276-2518	601 E. Kennedy Blvd.		Tampa	FL	shieldsth@hillsboroughcounty.org	813-272-6292	Thurman W. Shields	813-744-5370	SS2 Wan Administrator		A
HCCCC	Hillsborough County Clerk of the Circuit Court	VoIP	A	FL	813-276-2029	505 East Street		Tampa	FL	galvez@hillsclerk.com	813-272-6519	Ignacio Galvez	813-276-2029	Software Spc		A
HCS	Hinesburg Community School	PBX/PS912/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-482-2106	10888 Route 116		Hinesburg	VT	kihm@hcsvt.org	802-482-2003	Matthew Kihm	802-482-6260	IT Spc		A
HTNOK	Hinton Telephone Co	ILEC	A	OK	405-542-3262	200 W. Main Street	PO Box 1040	Hinton	OK	garryfindley@hintonet.net	405-542-3261	Garry Findley	405-542-3262	C O Supervisor		A
HOCL3	HOCL3/dialtone provided by Level 3 (CANCELLED)	VoIP Reseller	I	CT, IL, IN, MA, ME, MI, NH, NY, OH, PA, RI, WI	888-404-9750	100 Chestnut Street	Suite 600	Rochester	NY	nbattaglia@choiceonecom.com	585-697-2224	Nancy Battaglia	585-697-7912	Mgr LEC Services		I
HOL	Hollister, Inc	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), ILEC, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	P	IL	847-996-6559	2000 Hollister Drive		Libertyville	IL	robert.gartley@hollister.com	847-996-6559	Rob Gartley	847-918-5825	CNE		P
HFUIS	Holy Family University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	267-341-3002	9801 Frankford Avenue	HFH 105	Philadelphia	PA	vmilnik@holyfamily.edu	225-824-2307	C Vincent Milnik, Jr.	267-341-3002	Sr. Tech Svcs Mgr		A
HOMEC	Home Communications	CLEC Facility	A	KS	620-654-3381	PO Box 8		Galva	KS	tanderson@hci-ks.com	620-654-3122	Tina Anderson	620-654-3381	Customer Manager	906E	A
HOM	Home Telecom, LLC	Facility	A	SC	843-761-9112	579 Stoney Landing Road		Moncks Corner	SC	denny.thompson@hometelco.com	843-761-6869	Denny Thompson	843-761-9173	CABS Coordinator		A
HOME	Home Telephone Company	ILEC	A		618-644-2111	501 North Douglas St.		St. Jacob	IL		618-644-9525	Eric Schmidt	618-644-2111	Vice President		A
HOMTC	Home Telephone Company	ILEC	A	SC	843-899-4000	579 Stoney Landing Road		Moncks Corner	SC	denny.thompson@hometelco.com	843-761-6869	Denny Thompson	843-761-9173	CABS Coordinator		A
HMKS	Home Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	KS	620-654-3381	211 S. Main Street		Galva	KS	carla@hometelephone.com	620-654-3122	Carla Shearer	620-654-3381	President	1782	A
HTY	Home Town Telephone LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	FL	877-488-7782	1525 NW 167th St	2nd Fl	Miami	FL		305-612-4012	Jermaine Johnson	305-612-4113	Operations Manager		C
HTS	HomeTown Solutions (Cancelled - see FED)	Facility	C	MN	320-585-4875	508 Atlantic Ave. PO Box 107		Morris	MN		320-324-4780	Karen Beyer	320-324-4875	Customer Services Ma		C
HOMFO	Homfone Services, LLC (INACTIVE)	CLEC Reseller	I	TX	817-483-2423	205 E Kennedale Parkway	PO Box 1066	Kennedale	TX	homefone1@yahoo.com	817-483-0123	Monique Richey	817-483-2423	President		I
HWIL	Honeywell - Sensing and Control(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		815-235-5555	11 West Spring Street		Freeport	IL	mike.palmer@honeywell.com	815-235-5821	Mike Palmer	815-235-5581	IT Infrastructure Mgr		C
HCC	Hood Canal Communications	ILEC	A		360/898-2481	300 E. Dalby Road	Mason County	Union	WA		360/898-2244	Mary Buechel	360/898-6279	Admin Assist		A
HOP	Hopper Telecommunications Company Inc.	LEC	A	AL	205-625-7550	PO BOX 10	4045 Gadsden Bloutsville Road	Walnut Grove	AL	sherre@otelcotel.com	205-625-3528	Sherre Campbell	205-625-3536	Billing Management		A
CHILL	Horizon Chillicothe Telephone	ILEC, Cable Digital, VoIP Provider	A	OH	800-457-4417	68 E.Main St.		Chillicothe	OH	vivian.cottrill@horizontel.com	740-775-0250	Vivian Cottrill	740-772-8683	Switch Administrator		A
HZON	Horizon Services, Inc	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	P	OH	800-457-4417	68 East Main St		Chillicothe	OH	jeff.blevins@horizontel.com	740-775-5562	Jeff Blevins	740-772-8327	Access/Compensation Analyst & Project Manager	601G	P
HTCI	Horry Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	CLEC Facility, ILEC Facility	A	SC	843-365-2186	3480 Hwy 701 N		Conway	SC		843-369-8715	Sid Blackwelder	843-365-2151	Chief Exec Informati		A
HOSPT	Hospers Telephone Company	Local	A	IA	712/752-8100		107 2nd Avenue South	Hospers	IA		712/752-8280	Michelle Van Heuvelen	712/752-8100	Office Manager		A
HTK	Hosting-Network, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	941-633-7944	1516 Jackson Street		Fort Myers	FL	travis@featureprice.com	941-461-6039	Travis Johnson	941-633-7944	CTO		C
HSTC1	Hot Springs Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	MT	406-741-2751	216 Main Street		Hot Springs	MT	hstc@hotspringsmt.net	406-741-7766	Sandra Prongua	406-741-2751	Office Manager	2241	A
HOCC	Housatonic Community College	VoIP	A	CT	203-332-5009	900 Lafayette Blvd		Bridgeport	CT	avitola@hcc.commnet.edu	203-332-5123	Anthony Vitola	203-332-5034	Director, IT		A
HABC	Housing Authority of Baltimore County	PBX	A	MD	410-361-9660	417 East Fayette Street	Suite 1204	Baltimore	MD	jimmy.thomas@habc.org	410-625-0517	Jimmy Thomas	410-361-9667	CIO		A
HOWCC	Howard Community College	PBX	A	MD	410-772-4800	10901 Little Patuxent Parkway		Columbia	MD		410-772-4445	Mike Heinmuller	410-772-4910	Director, User & Net		A
HHMI	Howard Hughes Medical Institute	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MD	301-215-8990	400 Jones Bridge Road		Chevy Chase	MD	folbd@hhmi.org	301-347-3068	Darin Folb	301-215-8528	Voice Engineer, Enterprise Ntwk		A
HOWUN	Howard University	PBX	A	DC	202/806-1100	2301 Georgia Ave NW, Suite 201	Telcom Billing	Washington	DC	cworkman@howard.edu	202/806-5960	Carolyn Workman	202/806-2952	PBX System Administr		A
HOWTP	Howell Township Police Department (Cancelled)	PBX	C	NJ	732-616-7236	Old Tavern Road		Howell	NJ			Steve Garity		Officer		C
HTBOE	Howell Township Public Schools	PBX	A		732-267-5685	67 Windler Rd		Howell	NJ		732-901-0543	Richard D. Shreffler	732-267-5688	Communications Manag		A
HTCC	HTC Communications(Cancelled - see HTCI)	CLEC	C		843-365-2186	3480 Hwy 701 N		Conway	SC		843-369-8715	Sid Blackwelder	843-365-2151	Chief Exec Informati		C
HBRD	Hubbard Co-Op Telephone Assn.	Facility	A	IA	641-864-2273	306 E. Maple Street	P.O. Box 428	Hubbard	IA		641-864-2666	Larry Kielsmeier	641-864-2216	General Manager		A
HUDPR	Hudson Preserve (Cancelled)	PBX	C	NY	888-829-0420	26 Beryl Way		Watervliet	NY	sephg@nycap.rr.com	518-273-9810	Seph Garland	518-273-9800	Site Manager		C
HISD	Huffman Independent School District	VoIP	A	TX	832-465-0798	24302 FM 2100		Huffman	TX	mmorrison@huffmanisd.net	281-324-3293	Mary Morrison	281-324-1871	Director of Tech		A
HRA	Human Resources Admin - City of New York(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, ILEC, VoIP	C	NY	800-773-7911	15 MetroTech Center		Brooklyn	NY	nwhitely@nortel.com	718-510-0035	Neville Whitely	718-510-0682	PBX Ntwk Engineer		C
HUNT	Hunt Telecommunications	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A	LA	888-649-8229	943 Washington Street		Franklinton	LA	jason@hbcorporate.com	985-795-2168	Jason Hunt	985-795-0025	President	181D	A
HCOMM	Hunter Communications	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	A	OR	541-734-2800 x4	801 Enterprise Drive		Central Point	OR	chris@hunterfiber.com	541-772-4805	Chris Cahill	541-414-1414	Technical Director	660C	A
HTINC	Hutchinson Telecommunications Inc.(Cancelled)	Facility	C		800-303-7023	235 Franklin SW		Hutchinson	MN		320-587-6211	Thomas M. Dahl	320-234-5215	General Manager		C
HTCOM	Hutchinson Telephone Company(Cancelled)	Facility	C	MN	800-303-7023	235 Franklin Street SW, PO Box 279		Hutchnison	MN		320-587-6211	Thomas Dahl	320-234-5215	General Manager		C
HUX	Huxley Communications Cooperative	Facility	A	IA	515-597-2000	102 N. Main Ave	PO Box 36	Huxley	IA	garyc@huxleycommunications.net	515-597-2899	Gary Clark	515-597-2281	CFO		A
HYATT	Hyatt Hotels	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	US	800-483-0911	200 W Monroe St		Chicago	IL	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager 911 ETC		I
HSKB	Hyatt Siesta Key Beach	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	800-773-7911	915 Seaside Drive		Siesta Key	FL	areed@hyattvoi.com	727-803-9401	Alan Reed	727-803-9400	VP Info Tech		A
KMD	Hypercube Telecom, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	ALL	866-905-1735	3200 W. Pleasant Run Road	Suite 300	Lancaster	TX	tina.aranda@h3net.com	469-727-1511	Tina Aranda	469-727-1642	E9-1-1 Services	9555	A
IEY	I-55 Telecommunications, LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	LA	504-525-1170	650 Poydras St., Suite 1000		New Orleans	LA		504-566-7542	Gene Groce	504-525-1170	Chief Operating Offi		C
I2TEL	i2 Telecommunications International, Inc.	VoIP	A	ALL	678-909-4000	5070 Old Ellis Point	Suite 110	Roswell	GA	rstubbs@i2telecom.com	770-633-8212	Roy Stubbs	404-567-4710	VP Operations		A
I3N	i3 Voice & Data, Inc. (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	ALL	214-647-3367	9766 Whithorn Drive	Suite A	Houston	TX	rwhiteside@i3net.us	281-500-8509	Reid Whiteside	281-500-8510	IT Manager		I
I3VDI	i3 Voice & Data, Inc.(Cancelled)	VoIP	C		214-647-3367	9766 Whithorn Dr	Suite A	Houston	TX	mwjones@i3net.us	281-500-8509	Malcolm Jones	281-500-8510	Mgr Network Ops		C
IAMOW	IAMO Wireless, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IA	712-829-2800	104 Crook Street	P.O. Box 368	Coin	IA		712-583-3202	Kathy Faircloth	712-583-3232	President		C
IBFA	IBFA Acquisition, LLC (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	TX	214-734-0897	1850 Howard Street	Unit C	Elk Grove Village	IL	buddy@foneco.com	866-451-1856	Buddy Howard	214-734-0897	Technical Officer	573D	I
ICGLM	ICG Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C		88-424-4611	Attn: Accounts Payable	161 Inverness Dr. West	Englewood	CO		303/414-8883	Wade Weston	303/414-5460	Product Manger Sr.		C
ICG	ICG Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	888-837-1067	161 Inverness Drive West		Englewood	CO		303-414-8801	Doris Yamamoto	303-414-4707	Manager, Planning		C
ICGIP	ICG Telecom Group (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C		888-837-1067	1025 Eldorado Blvd		Broomfield	CO	gretchen.wasser@level3.com		Gretchen Wasser	720-888-2145	E9-1-1 Service Activation Mgr		C
ICON1	Icon Clinical Research(Cancelled)	ILEC	C	PA	800-773-7911	212 Church Road		North Wales	PA	foulkem@iconus.com	215-616-3131	Mitzi Foulke	215-616-3660	Telecom Operations Mgr	9208	C
ICON	Icon Telecom, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	OK	405-302-5166	11032 Quail Creek Rd., Suite 208		Oklahoma City	OK		405-302-5167	Wes Chew	405-302-5166	Manager		C
IDEA1	Idea One Telecom Group, LCC	Facility & Resale	A		701-356-6000	3312 42nd Street South	Suite 100	Fargo	ND	tgriffis@ideaone.com	701-356-6030	Tracy Griffis	701-356-6007	Manager, Customer Ca		A
IDEAL	Ideal Industries Incorporated	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-895-5181	1000 Park Avenue		Sycamore	IL	grant.kahl@idealindustries.com	815-899-7724	Grant Kahl	815-899-7702	Facilities Tech		A
IDS01	IDS Long Distance (INACTIVE)	Facility	I		800-335-4437	12124 High Tech Avenue	Suite 100	Orlando	FL	mrathbun@cleartel.com		Melissa J. Rathbun	407-215-4721	Network Cost Analyst		I
IDS	IDS Telecom Corp	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	FL	877-433-6662	2301 Lucien Way		Maitland	FL	rrichter@mail.fdn.com	407-447-4745	Roger Richter	407-835-0583	9-1-1 Coordinator	177E	A
IDTB	IDT - America Corp	CLEC Facility	A		877-628-9110	520 Broad Street	9th Floor	Newark	NJ	paul.binder@corp.idt.net	973-438-1242	Paul Binder	206-246-0901	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
IDRU	IDT America, Corp. (Cancelled)	UNEP	C	CA	800-889-9126	520 Broad Street	14th Floor	Newark	NJ		973-438-1479	David Lucky	973-438-3891	Product Manager		C
IDTA	IDT America, Corp. (Cancelled)	UNEP Reseller	C	CA, MA, MD, NJ, NY, PA	800-889-9126	520 Broad Street	14th Floor	Newark	NJ		973-438-1479	David Lucky	973-438-3891	Local Services Produ		C
IDXNE	IDX System Corp (CANCELLED)	Faciltiy	C	MA, VT	617/424-6800	40 IDX Drive		Burlington	VT		802/865-2689	Paul Vannelli	617/424-6800	Telecommunications M		C
ICTC	IL Consolidated Telephone Co.	Facility	A	IL	800-879-2107	121 S. 17th St. 2/2		Mattoon	IL	kaye.sims@consolidated.com	217-234-3911	Kaye Sims	217-258-9562	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
IAA	Illinois Agricultural Association	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	309-825-7548	1701 Towanda Ave.		Bloomington	IL	mailto:tholmes@ilfb.org		Teri Holmes	309-557-2319	Admin		A
ILCOL	Illinois College	ILEC	A	IL	217-245-3000	1101 West College Avenue		Jacksonville	IL	sturpin@ic.edu	217-245-3051	Sherry Turpin	217-245-3192	Admin Asst		A
ISU	Illinois State University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		309-483-8631	200 S University	Williams Hall Annex; room 103	Normal	IL	bjdevore@ilstu.edu	309-438-3029	Bonnie Devore	309-438-8931	Police Sergeant		A
IVC	Illinois Valley Cellular	Facility	A	IL	815-795-7795	200 Riverfront Drive		Marseilles	IL	twalsh@ivcel.com	815-795-2097	Thomas F Walsh	815-795-3200	General Manager		A
IWU	Illinois Wesleyan University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		309-556-1111	1311 Park Street		Bloomington	IL	lbiehl@iwu.edu	309-556-3898	Linda Biehl	309-556-3430	Telecom Sys Spc		A
ILOKA	Iloka, Inc. d/b/a Microtech-tel	CLEC Facility	A	CO, NM, WY	303-371-1008	5600 Greenwood Plaza Blvd.		Greenwood Village	CO	vwestover@microtech-tel.com	303-812-1270	Vickie Westover	303-812-1292	Project Manager	881B, 454D, 455D	A
CWC	Immix Wireless (INACTIVE)	PCS	I	PA	877/856-2802	4050 Crums Mill Road	Suite 301	Harrisburg	PA		610-367-1207	Bill Dickerson	888-249-8030	General Manager		I
ITUX	Independence Telecommunications Utility	VoIP	A	IA	319-332-0100	700 7th Ave NE		Independence	IA	brunge@indytel.com	319-332-0101	Bill Runge	319-332-0100	Telecom Mgr		A
IES	Independent Emergency Services	CPE Equip.	A	MN	800-909-8148	235 Franklin St. SW	PO Box 279	Hutchinson	MN	mattc@hutchtel.net	320-234-5224	Matthew Cron	320-234-5285	Technician		A
ISUIN	Indiana State University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IN	812-237-5555	Gillum Hall G006	217 N 6th Street	Terre Haute	IN	timothy.cottom@indstate.edu	812-237-8860	Timothy Cottom	812-237-4181	Assistant Director - Communications		A
IND	Indianhead Telephone Company	LEC	A	WI	320-848-3221	150 2nd St SW		Perham	MN		320-848-2323	Mary Kay Kiecker	320-848-3221	Billing Administrato		A
NDGTL	Indigital Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP, 911 Provider	A	IN	260-469-2010	5312 West Washington Center Rd		Fort Wayne	IN	bcummings@indigital.net	219-469-4329	Brent Cummings	877-469-2010	Chief Ops Officer	41,684,169	A
INDGO	Indigo Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	PA	570-723-7308	64 Main Street		Wellsboro	PA		570-723-7329	Cindy	570-723-7308	Admin Asst	9475,031D,3844	A
ITMD	Information Technology Management	PBX/Ps911/Shared Tenant	A	DC, MD, VA	703-604-4532	1235 S Clark Street	Suite 940	Arlington	VA	henry.claiborne.ctr@whs.mil	703-699-2659	Henry Claiborne	703-604-4532	System Admin		A
INFOT	InfoTelecom LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	A	CA, DC, IL, IN, MA, MD, MI, NJ, NY, OH, PA, TX	216-373-9436	1950 Stemmons Fwy	Suite 3031	Dallas	TX	mholmes@infotelecom.us	214-646-8005	Michelle Holmes	214-646-8027	Number Admin Mgr.	127D	A
INLND	Inland Cellular Telephone Company	Type 2	A	WA	509/229-2500	102 South Second Street	PO Box 688	Roslyn	WA		509/649-3300	Greg Maras	509/649-2211	Secretary		A
INLTC	Inland Telephone Company	ILEC	A	ID, WA	509-649-2211	103 S 2nd Street		Roslyn	WA	gmaras@inlandnet.com	509-649-3300	Gregory A Maras	509-649-2211	Secretary	242,344,414,442	A
IHS	Inova Health System	ILEC	A	VA	800-773-7911	45745 Nokes Blvd.	Suite 110	Sterling	VA	derek.lanham@inova.org	703-889-2232	Derek Lanham	703-889-2236	Voice Eng IT Mgr		A
INOVA	Inovant, Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX	C	VA	800-773-7911	1764-A Old Meadow Lane		McLean	VA			Thomas Daniel	703-287-8400			C
IPXCO	Inphonex.com, LLC	VoIP	A		866-337-1880	7204 NW 31st Street		Miami	FL	kooi@inphonex.com	305-592-2660	Kooi Lim	866-337-1880	COO		A
IZZ	insideMyCity, LLC	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	P	TX	972-584-0629	8435 Stemmons Freeway	Suite 430	Dallas	TX	swhite@insidemycity.net	214-594-6999	Steve White	972-584-0628	COO		P
IMCT	insideMyCity, LLC dba insideMyCity Telec	VoIP Provider	A		877-472-9302	8435 Stemmons Freeway	Suite 430	Dallas	TX	swhite@insidemycity.net	214-594-6999	Steve White	972-584-0628	COO	194G	A
CAFF	Insight Communications	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	IL, IN, KY, OH	800-771-9124	10200 Linn Station Road	Suite 100	Louisville	KY	santos.r@insight-com.com	303-484-3693	Roche Santos	502-379-3549	Director of Telephone Busniess	6061,6062,904C,617D	A
ATTBB	Insight Phone of Kentucky, LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	OH	800-771-9124	10200 Linn Station Road	Suite 100	Louisville	KY	miller.a@insight-com.com	502-753-1958	Jocelyn Miller	303-601-5831	Consultant		C
IASNJ	Institute for Advanced Study	PBX	A		609-947-5940	51 Einstein Drive		Princeton	NJ	rtaggart@ias.edu	609-624-8399	Rush Taggart	609-951-4441	Manager of Computing		A
ATGI	Integra Telecom	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA, NV, OR, WA	877-679-9432	14521 Edgewood Dr		Baxter	MN	e911admins@integratelecom.com	218-824-4021	Cristina Ruhl	218-824-4078	9-1-1 Administrator		A
ESCH	Integra Telecom	CLEC Facility	A	AZ, CO, MN, OR, UT, WA	888-611-6621	730 Second Ave. South	Suite 900	Minneapolis	MN	dxlong@eschelon.com	612-436-6734	Donna Long	612-436-6634	E911 Administrator	3,538,141,134,673,360,000,000,000,000	A
ESCHP	Integra Telecom	CLEC Facility	A	AZ, CO, MN, OR, UT, WA	888-611-6621	730 2nd Ave. S	Suite 900	Minneapolis	MN	dxlong@eschelon.com	612-436-6734	Donna Long	612-436-6634	E911 Administrator	353,814,113,467,336,000,000,000,000,000,000,000	A
MTI	Integra Telecom	CLEC Facility	A	AZ	888-611-6621	730 2nd Ave S	Suite 900	Minneapolis	MN	dxlong@eschelon.com	612-436-6734	Donna Long	612-436-6634	911 Admin	8393	A
SRT	Integra Telecom	ILEC	A	MN	877-679-9432	14521 Edgewood Drive		Baxter	MN	e911admins@integratelecom.com	218-824-4201	Marilyn Pogreba	218-824-4009	Director of Billing	1479	A
ELICO	Integra Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Internet Protocal Relay Provider	A	CA	877-679-9432	14521 Edgewood Dr.		Baxter	MN	e911admins@integratelecom.com	218-824-4201	Marilyn Pogreba	218-824-4009	Director	7174	A
ELIG	Integra Telecom dba Electric Light Wave, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Internet Protocol Relay Provider	A	AZ, CA, ID, OR, UT, WA	877-679-9432	14521 Edgewood Drive		Baxter	MN	e911admins@integratelecom.com	218-824-4201	Marilyn Pogreba	218-824-4009	Marilyn Pogreba	7171	A
OGTCO	Integra Telecom of Colorado (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CO	720-325-1000	10000 East Geddes Ave		Englewood	CO		503-748-1212	Bradford Winslow	503-748-1973	E911 Data Administra		C
OGTMP	Integra Telecom of Minnesota (Cancelled - See OGT)	ILEC	C		877-679-9432	4690 Colorado Street		Prior Lake	MN		503-748-1212	Peggy Sikorski	503-748-1605	Manager		C
OGTMS	Integra Telecom of Minnesota (Cancelled - See OGT)	CLEC	C		877-679-9432	1201 N.W. Lloyd Blvd.	Suite 500	Portland	OR	peggy.sikorski@integratelecom.com	503-748-1212	Peggy Sikorski	503-748-1605	Manager		C
OGTMN	Integra Telecom of Minnesota - North (Cancelled - See OGT)	CLEC	C		503-748-2020	651 Edgewood Dr. N		Baxter	MN		503-748-1212	Peggy Sikorski	503-748-1605	Manager		C
IMM	Integra Telecom of Minnesota, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MN	612-226-5611	4690 Colorado Street SE		Prior Lake	MN		612-226-3758	Larry Shepard	612-226-7044	Central Office Manag		C
OGT	Integra Telecom of Oregon	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, Internet Protocol Relay Provider	A	MN, ND, OR, UT, WA	877-679-9432	14521 Edgewood Drive		Baxter	MN	e911admins@integratelecom.com	218-824-4201	Marilyn Pogreba	218-824-4009	Director of Billing		A
OGTUT	Integra Telecom of Utah (Cancelled - See OGT)	CLEC	C	UT	877-679-9432	3676 California Ave Suite B105		Salt Lake City	UT		503-748-1212	Peggy Sikorski	503-748-1605	Manager		C
OGTWA	Integra Telecom of Washington (Cancelled - See OGT)	CLEC	C	UT	877-679-9432	20435 72nd Ave South Suite 150		Kent	WA		503-748-1212	Peggy Sikorski	503-748-1605	Manager		C
ICCI	Integrated Communications Consultants (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	CA, GA, IL, MA, NV, NY, TX, UT	213-232-3400	333 Washington Blvd.	#15	Marina Del Rey	CA	alexp@iccinternet.com	213-232-3550	Alex Ponnath	213-232-3450	CTO		C
ISI	Intelecom Solutions (Cancelled)	Facility	C	NY	877-791-7700	25 W. Jefryn Blvd.		Deer Park	NY	gary@intele-com.com	631-243-2808	Gary DeFelice	631-240-9022	Director of Operatio		C
INTP	Intelepeer	VoIP Reseller	P	US	866-780-8639	2855 Campus Drive		San Mateo	CA	cs@intelepeer.com	650.403.0770	Steve Samuels	866-780-8639	NOC		P
IQS	Intelleq Communications Corporation	Facility	A	OK	405-391-8400	13900 N Portland Ave		Oklahoma City	OK	becky.cogburn@dobsontelco.net	405-242-0129	Becky Cogburn	405-242-1055	Provisioning & Tariff Mgr		A
IMA	Inter Mountain Cable, Inc.	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility	A	KY	606-478-9401	20 Laynesville Road		Harold	KY	dhodges@gearheart.com	606-478-8944	David Hodges	606-478-9401	Administrator	2623,850E	A
IADB	Inter-American Development Bank	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	DC, VA	800-773-7911	1300 New York Av. NW		District Of Columbia		manuelr@iadb.org	202-312-4033	Manuel Rosal	202-623-1189	Telecom Senior Spec		A
INC	Interactive Networks Corporation	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A		575-313-9162	2005 Highway 180 East	Suite 301	Silver City	NM	dandraf@gilanet.com	575-535-2242	Kandra Franklin	575-388-2549	Office Suprv.		A
ITBEL	InterBel Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	ILEC	A	MT	406-889-3311	300 Dewey Ave		Eureka	MT	cdyk@interbel.net	406-889-3787	Craig Dyk	406-889-3311	Controller	2242	A
ITCAK	Interior Telephone Company	ILEC	A	AK	907-751-4325	201 E 56th Ave		Anchorage	AK	rkuiper@telalaska.com	907-563-1675	Rose Kuiper	907-563-2003	CS Manager	3011	A
ILOOP	Interloop, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	305-623-7404	2514 Hollywood Boulevard, 2nd Floor		Hollywood	FL		954-923-2411	Stephen Mason	954-923-2410	Dierctor of Customer		C
ICI	Intermedia Communications, Inc. (Cancelled - See MCI)	Facility	C	AL, AZ, DC, FL, GA	800-844-1001	2400 N. Glenville	Building A, Cube A3021A	Richardson	TX		972-729-7003	David Froneberger	972-729-5128	911 Project Manager		C
ICI91	Intermedia Communications, Inc. (Cancelled - See MCI)	Facility	C	ALL	800/844-1001	2400 N. Glenville	Building A, Cube A3021A	Richardson	TX		972-729-7003	David Froneberger	972-729-5128	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
IRS30	Internal Revenue Service	CLEC Facility, ILEC	P	PA	267-941-2000	2970 Market Street		Philadelphia	PA	Jennifer.Staley@irs.gov	215-516-7090	Jennifer Staley	215-516-7660	Telecommunications Specialist		P
IRSCT	Internal Revenue Service (Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	CT	877-437-7411	135 High Street		Hartford	CT	jeffery.t.woods@irs.gov	860-756-4799	Jeff Woods	860-756-4779	IT Network Services		C
IRSIL	Internal Revenue Service (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	IL	800-773-7911	1201 N Mitsubishi Motorway		Bloomington	IL	cynthia.tomlinson@irs.gov	312-566-3737	Cynthia Tomlinson	312-566-3609	Telecom Specialist		C
IRSNY	Internal Revenue Service (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	NY	631-654-6021	1040 Waverly Ave		Holtsville	NY	patricia.x.cambell@irs.gov	631-654-6210	Patricia Campbell	631-447-4488	Network Specialist		I
IMF	International Monetary Fund	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC	800-773-7911	700 19th Street NW		Washington	DC	cmascarenhas@imf.org	202-589-8578	Cheryl Mascarenhas	202-623-8578	Business Analyst		A
ITLTD	International Telcom, Ltd. (Cancelled)	Faciltiy	C	WA	206/479-1904	417 2nd Avenue West		Seattle	WA		206/479-2532	Mike Tyler	206/479-6525	Director of Operatio		C
INPTH	Interpath Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	NC	800-800-6300	P.O. Box 13961		Research Triangle Park	NC		919-546-3032	Ryan K. Schaad	919-546-3625	Engineering		C
ITCO	Interstate Telecommunications Cooperative	CLEC Facility, Co-op/Rural, ILEC	A	MN, SD	605-874-2181	312 4th Street West		Clear Lake	SD	mdonahue@itctel.com	605-874-8187	Mike Donahue	605-874-2181	Network Supervisor	1651, 1654, 907D	A
ITI	Interstate Telecommunications, Inc. (INACTIVE)	POTS	I		800-257-6290	1385 Weber Industrial Drive		Cumming	GA	billillg@worldnet.att.net	678/513-7194	Bill Illg	770-781-4787			I
ITC	Interstate Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	Telephone	C	AL, GA	706-645-8855	910 First Street		West Point	GA		706-643-5388	Melissa Melton	706-645-8835	MIS Director		C
VZIUH	InTouch Communications (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	CA	949-280-3387	25371 Comercentre Dr., Suite 200		Lake Forest	CA		949-588-1775	Melissa Conaway	949-421-0590	Director of Revenue		C
ICOMM	Intrado Communications Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	ALL, US	877-214-3032	1601 Dry Creek Drive		Longmont	CO	clockett@intrado.com	720-494-6600	Colleen Lockett	720-864-5506	Regulatory Analyst	5,068,540,355,895,590	A
TRDO	Intrado Inc.	VPC	A	ALL	877-856-7504	1601 Dry Creek Drive		Longmont	CO	sfitzsimmons@intrado.com	720-494-6600	Sean Fitzsimmons	720-494-5815	Director		A
INTTC	InTTec, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	WY	888-682-1884	PO BOX 2799		Gillette	WY		307-682-2519	Jeremy Malli	888-682-1884	Operations		C
ITECH	Inventive Technology, LTD (Cancelled)	Facility	C	OK	580-243-1559	107 Carter Rd		Elk City	OK		580-243-2810	Jack Sorelle	580-243-1559	General Manager		C
XENOI	IONEX (Cancelled)	Facility	C	KS, MO, OK, TX	877-333-2555	5710 LBJ Freeway	Suite 215	Dallas	TX		214-752-6499	Tajuan Christian	214-210-0632	E9-1-1 Supervisor		C
IONEX	IONEX Communications South, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	KS, MO, OK, TX	877-333-2555	15305 Dallas Parkway, Ste. 1500		Addison	TX		214/646-2312	Tajuan Christian	214/646-2473	E9-1-1 Supervisor		OB
IOX	Ionex Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	AR, KS, MO, OK, TX	888-772-4724	15305 Dallas Parkway, Ste. 1500		Addison	TX	cphelan@birch.com	816-300-3336	Christine Phelan	816-300-1678	E911 Engineer Superv		C
DVC	Ionex Communications, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	KS	877/333-2555	15305 Dallas Parkway, Ste. 1500		Dallas	TX		214/646-2312	Tajuan Christian	214/646-2473	E911 Supervisor		OB
VALU	Ionex Telecommunications, Inc (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	KS, MO, OK, TX	877-333-2555	1950 Stemmons Freeway	Suite 4033	Dallas	TX		214-752-6499	Tajuan Chrisitan	214-210-0632	E9-1-1 Supervisor		C
INS	Iowa Network Services, Inc.	VoIP	A	IA	515-830-0440	4201 Corporate Drive		West Des Moines	IA	boba@netins.com	515-830-0123	Robert Agnew	515-830-0398	Mgr Voice Products		A
LYRIX	Iowa RSA 2 Limited Partnership dba LYRIX	Wireless	A	IA	712-370-8080	404 Howland St.	P.O. Box 90	Emerson	IA		712-824-7792	Robert Guerrero	712-824-7798	Operations Manager		A
IWA	Iowa Telecom	PBX	A	IA	877-905-4692	115 S. Second Avenue West		Newton	IA		641-787-2991	Jamie Carlund	641-787-2074	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
IWS	Iowa Wireless Services dba I Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IA, IL, MN, MO, NE, SD, WI	888-654-7390	4135 NW Urbandale Drive		Urbandale	IA	sandy.petrillo@iwireless.com	515-257-7464	Sandy Petrillo	515-258-7560	Network Analyst	8577	A
SWS	Iowa Wireless Services LLC dba I wireless(Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	SD	888-654-7390	4135 NW Urbandale Drive		Urbandale	IA	sandy.petrillo@iwireless.com	515-258-7464	Sandy Petrillo	515-258-7560	Ntwk Analyst	8577	C
VOIPC	IP Retail, Inc./VoIP.com(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL	352-281-3028	102 NE 2nd Street	Suite 381	Boca Raton	FL		954-744-5818	Martin Toha	561-922-5960	President		C
275E	IPcentrics Corporation	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	P	ALL	925-451-3087	1480 Moraga Road	Suite I-392	Moraga	CA	cgham@ipcentrics.com	925-299-1083	Cyrus Ghamghami	925-451-3087	CTO		P
IPZ	IPtimize, Inc.	VoIP	A	ID, NV	303-268-3600	1720 South Bellaire Street	Suite 200	Denver	CO	rhamilton@iptimize.com	866-725-8758	Rae-Ellen Hamilton	303-268-3625	Sr. Director		A
IRSMA	IRS Andover Campus	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	978-474-5645	310 Lowell Street		Andover	MA	william.j.martin@irs.gov	617-316-2020	Bill Martin	617-316-2050	Info Tech Specialist		A
IRSSC	IRS Stratum Centre	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	866-722-3911	5450 Stratum Dr		Fort Worth	TX	beverly.i.stevens@irs.gov	972-308-1905	Beverly Stevens	972-308-1958	Telecom Spc		A
MTBWV	IRS/Enterprise Computing Center - Martinsburg(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	WV	800-773-7911	250 Murall Drive		Kearneysville	WV	kathy.k.orndorff@irs.gov	304-264-5642	Kathy Orndorff	304-264-7341	IT Specialist		C
IRV	Irvington Public Schools	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	201-923-0516	1 University PL		Irvington	NJ	mmoustafa@irvington.k12.nj.us	973-371-8352	Mohammed Moustafa	201-923-0516	Network Administrator		A
ISBA	Isabella Bank	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MI	800-773-7911	2750 Three Leaves Drive		Mt. Pleasant	MI	crau-dri@fgisinc.com	989-779-6642	Cindy Rau-Griswold	989-779-6640	Network Support Spc.		A
ISLCO	Island County dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	360-678-7830	1 NE 7th Street		Coupleville	WA	jeneann@co.island.wa.us	360-679-7396	Jenean Nettlebeck	360-678-7830	Office Mgr		A
SCALL	ISmart Mobile dba Switchex (formerly Smart Call, LLC)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	MT	954-944-9300	23500 Mercantile Road	Suite B	Beachwood	OH	richard@smartcall.us	440-788-4001	Richard Stupansky, Jr.	440-788-4005	COO		A
ISN	ISN Telecom	CLEC	A	FL	786-279-4005	1035 NE 125th Street	Suite 300	North Miami	FL	obarreneche@isncom.com	305-573-5199	Omar Barreneche	786-924-6146	CTO		A
INTWN	ITS Telecommunications Systems, Inc	CLEC Facility, ILEC Facility	A	FL	772-597-4140	15925 SW Warfield Blvd		Indiantown	FL	adreilb@itstelecom.com	772-597-2120	Adriel Bermudez	772-597-3330	Director IS / Central Office Manager	0331, 572G	A
ITSFL	ITS Telecommunications Systems, Inc. (Cancelled)	LEC	C	FL	561-597-2111	15956 SW Warfield Blvd		Indiantown	FL		561-597-4155	Ariel Diaz	561-597-5714	MIS Director		C
IVIC	Iviciti Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MD, NY, VA	410-418-4515	10015 Old Columbia Rd., Suite B-215		Columbia	MD		410-418-4659	Keith Machen	410-418-8336	Vice President		C
IWLC	IWL Connect (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	TX	281-482-0289	12000 Aerospace Ave., Suite 210		Houston	TX		281-929-1098	Neka Hicks	281-929-1073	Directory of Enginee		C
JCVI	J. Craig Venter Institute (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	CA, MD	800-844-1001	9704 Medical Center Drive		Rockville	MD	tosgood@jcvi.org	301-294-3142	Tyler Osgood	301-795-7506	Network Engineer		I
JC911	Jackson County 9-1-1	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	A	IL	618-534-4911	303 N Robinson Circle		Carbondale	IL	plustig@jc911.org	618-529-5501	Patrick Lustig	618-457-5911	Director		A
JEA	Jackson Energy Authority	CLEC Facility	P	TN	877-334-1587	119 E. College St.		Jackson	MS	mjohnston@jaxenergy.com	731-422-7221	Michael Johhnston	731-422-7500	VP	150G	P
JAG	Jaguar Communications Inc	Facility	A	MN	877-599-9166	213 South Oak Avenue		Owatonna	MN		507-446-9167	Andrew T. Tanabe	507-446-9166	Chief Operations Off		A
JCC1	James City County	PBX	A		757-566-0112	Telecommunications Management	101 Mounts Bay Road Williamsbury VA 101 Mounts Bay Road	Williamsburg	VA		757-259-4019	Marie Hopkins	757-253-6892	Telecommunications N		A
JFRC	Janelia Farm Research Campus - HHMI (Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	VA	571-209-4040	19700 Helix Drive		Ashburn	VA	petersonm@janelia.hhmi.org	571-209-4706	Marshall Peterson	571-209-4620	Director, IT		C
JANIC	Janicki Industries	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-368-2911	1476 Moore Street		Sedro-Woolley	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
JPR	Jay Peak Resort	PBX	A	VT	802-988-2611	830 Jay Peak Road		Jay	VT	tmcgrail@jaypeakresort.com	802-988-4049	Tom McGrail	802-327-2370	Risk Manager		A
JBN	JBN Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	KS	800-292-2979	418 W 5th St	Suite A	Holton	KS	kvandersluis@jbntelco.com	785-866-2200	Karl Van Der Sluis	785-866-2310	Controller	1785	A
JCM	JCM Networking, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	NC	704-895-8205	19901 W. Catawba Avenue	Suite 207	Cornelius	NC	clates@jcmnetworking.com	704-973-7833	Chris Lates	704-200-4190	President		C
JDE01	JD Edwards Company (Cancelled)	PBX	C		303-334-4590	7700 Technology Way B3-3-310		Denver	CO		303-334-4739	Jerry McGillicuddy	303-334-1005	PBX Engineer		C
JCC	Jefferson Cable & Communications (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	VA	804-288-5500	46950 Community Plaza, Suite 201		Sterling	VA		301-208-8302	Shannon Porter	301-548-6489	Manager		C
JCNTY	Jefferson County, NY	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	NY	315-785-2601	175 Arsenal St.		Watertown	NY	jplummer@co.jefferson.ny.us	315-786-2687	Joseph Plummer	315-786-2654	Director of Fire & Emergency Management		P
JWRAN	Jeld-Wen Windows Division Rantoul (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	IL	217-893-4444	201 Evans Drive		Rantoul	IL	greggr@jeld-wen.com	217-893-7555	Gregg Roberts	217-893-7534	PC Phone Ntwk Support		C
JFGW	Jewish Federation of Greater Washington	VoIP	A	DC, MD, VA	301-770-8487	6101 Montrose Road	4th Floor	Rockville	MD	steven.hirschinger@shalomdc.org	301-230-7265	Steven Hirschinger	301-348-7370	Director of IT		A
JALC	John A Logan College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	618-985-2828	700 Logan College Road		Cartersville	IL	loumorgan@jalc.edu	618-985-3899	Lou Morgan	618-985-2828	Director of Ntwk Infrastructure		A
JHIC	John Hancock Insurance Company	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	MA	800-773-7911	200 Berkeley Street		Boston	MA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Ops Mgr 911 ETC Inc.		I
JTCC	John Tyler Community College	VoIP	A	VA	804-796-4025	13101 Jefferson Davis Highway		Chester	VA	jgreene@jtcc.edu	804-594-1429	Jeff Greene	804-594-1423	Telecom Coord		A
JWU	Johnson & Wales University(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	C	RI	401-480-4076	8 Abbott Park Place		Providence	RI	jspinosa@jwu.edu	401-598-1329	Jeanne Spinosa	401-598-1506	Mgr Telecom		C
JSC	Johnson State College (CANCELLED)	PBX	C		802/635-1205	383 College Hill		Johnson	VT		802/635-1248	Jeffrey Lamore	802/635-1399	Maintenance Mechanic		C
JTC	Johnson Telephone Company	Facility	A	MN	800-566-3611	205 First Ave NE		Remer	MN		218-566-2166	Dwayne Johnson	218-566-2302	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
JCCNC	Johnston Community College	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), Database Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NC	919-209-8150	PO Box 2350		Smithfield	NC	kvmccormick@johnstoncc.edu	919-209-2092	Vic McCormick	919-209-2141	Assistant Systems Administrator		A
JMC	Johnston Health	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	NC	919-938-7550	509 N. Brightleaf Blvd	P.O. Box 1376	Smithfield	NC	jcrabtree@johnstonhealth.org	919-938-7999	Jonathan Crabtree	919-938-7755	MIS Supervisor		A
JMH	Johnston Memorial	ISDN to PRI	P	VA	276-258-3751	16000 Johnston Memorial Drive		Abingdon	VA	copengl@msha.com	276-619-9843	Greg Copen	276-676-7007	Director of Information Services		P
JOIPH	JoiPhone, LLC (Cancelled)	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	C	ALL	305-356-2111	13900 Jog Road #203/147		Delray Beach	FL	admin@hawkaccess.com	305-356-2120	Joe Egosi	305-677-3837	Manager		C
JBCC	Judge Baker Children's Center	ISDN PRI	A	MA	800-773-7911	53 Parker Hill Ave.		Roxbury Crossing	MA	anderson@jbcc.harvard.edu	617-232-7240	Todd Anderson	617-278-4150	Information Technology Manager		A
KFH	Kaiser Foundation Hospitals	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	US	888-457-4872	25 N Via Monte		Walnut Creek	CA	Cathy.Chaloner@kp.org	925-926-5800	Cathy Chaloner	925-926-3534	Business Operations Analyst		P
KALTC	Kaleva Telephone Co.	ILEC	A		231-362-3291	9462 Osmo Street		Kaleva	MI	maxey@kaltelnet.net	231-362-2002	Deborra Maxey	231-362-3111	Customer Service		A
KALT	Kaleva Telephone Company(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	MI	231-362-3291	9462 Osmo Street		Kaleva	MI	maxey@kaltelnet.net	231-362-2002	Deborah Maxey	231-362-3111	Customer Service	392F	C
KALI	Kalida Telephone Company, Inc.	LEC	A	OH	419-532-3218	121 E. Main Street	BOX 267	Kalida	OH		419-532-3300	Chris Phillips	419-532-3218	Manager		A
KAL	Kalona Co-op Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	319/656-3668	510 B Avenue	PO Box 1208	Kalona	IA		319/656-4484	Justyn M. Miller	319/656-3668	General Manager		A
KAH	Kancharla Corp (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	AL, FL, GA, MS, TN	256/705-5100	6767 Old Madison Pike, Ste. 680		Huntsville	AL		256/705-5001	Jeff Webb	256/705-5105	Telecom Manager		C
KANOK	KanOkla Telephone Association Inc	ILEC	A	KS, OK	620-845-5682	100 KanOkla Ave		Caldwell	KS	leon@kanokla.com	620-845-5613	Leon Dreiling	620-845-5682	Drafter/CAD Operator	1788	A
KTC	Kaplan Teleophone Company	ILEC	A	LA	337-643-1234	118 N. Irving Ave.		Kaplan	LA	thebert@kaplantel.net	337-643-6000	Tammy Herbert	337-643-7171	Office Mgr	432	A
PACE	Kaplan Telephone Co, dba Pace Telecom	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	LA	337-643-1234	118 N. Irving Avenue		Kaplan	LA	pacecellular@kaplantel.net	337-643-3420	Bryan Matthews	337-652-6199	Manager of Wireless	334C	A
KCC	KCC Telecom, Inc	Facility	I		830-257-0114	955 Water Street		Kerrville	TX		830-896-5444	Duty Supervisor	830-257-0114	Duty Supervisor		I
KOHUD	Kendal On Hudson	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	914-922-1000	1010 Kendal Way		Sleepy Hollow	NY	fmorrison@kohud.kendal.org	914-922-1150	Frank Morrison	914-922-1973	IT Manager		A
KNBC	Kennebec Telephone Co	ILEC	A	SD	605-869-2424	220 S Main Ave	PO Box 158	Kennebec	SD	rogerb@kennebectelephone.com	605-869-2211	Roger Beinllich	605-869-2220	Controller	1668	A
KCSD	Kennett Consolidated School District	PBX PS/ALI	A	PA	610-925-5710	300 East South Street		Kennett Square	PA	sfisher@kcsd.org	610-444-6614	Scott Fisher	610-925-5710	Network Engineer		A
KCI	Kentec Communications, Inc.(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CO	970-521-2499	915 West Main Street		Sterling	CO	noc@kci.net	970-522-0066	Dave Logan	970-522-8107	Network Admin		C
KENYO	Kenyon College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		740-427-5000	LBIS - Olin Center	103 College Drive	Gambier	OH	actisb@kenyon.edu	740-427-5824	Bev Actis	740-427-5703	Telecom Coord.		A
KCCD	Kern Community College District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	661-336-5100	2100 Chester Ave		Bakersfield	CA	wclement@kccd.edu	661-336-5196	Wayne Clement	661-336-5189	Telecom Mgr		A
IMMIX	Keystone Wireless dba Immix Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A		610-367-1228	53 Warwick Street		Boyertown	PA	jchandler@immix.com	610-367-1233	Jim Chandler	570-716-9918	Operations Manager	6921	A
KMB	Kimberly-Clark Corporation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ALL, US	800-773-7911	351 Phelps Drive		Irving	TX	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-949-4441	Ops Mgr		A
KIN	KIN Network, Inc. a/k/a KINNET (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	KS	316-386-9100	621 Westport Blvd.		Salina	KS		785-823-3856	Ray Hiett	785-823-5049	Director of Operatio		C
KNX	Kinex Telecom	CLEC Facility	A	VA	434-547-9216	300 Second Street		Farmville	VA	jgarrett@kinex.com	434-392-8955	Jim Garrett	434-392-4804	President	429C	A
KGCS	King George County Schools	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	540-273-2643	9100 St Anthony's Road		King George	VA	dhopper@kgcs.k12.va.us	540-775-2165	Dan Hopper	540-775-8600	Supervisor of Technology		A
KWCPS	King William County Public Schools	VoIP	A	VA	804-769-3434	18548 King William Road		King William	VA	gvanvoorhees@kwcps.k12.va.us	804-769-8524	Gerrit VanVoorhees	804-769-3434 x507	Director of Technology		A
KNGD	Kingdom Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MO	800-487-8211	211 S. Main	PO Box 97	Auxvasse	MO		573-386-5164	Sandy Lavy	573-386-2237	OSP/911 Clerk		A
KPCI	Kingston Plantation Communications	PBX	A	SC	843-449-0006	Embassy Suites Hotel	9800 Queensway Blvd	Myrtle Beach	SC		843-497-1110	Roscoe Griffin	843-497-2499	Operations Manager		A
KELLP	Kirkland & Ellis LLP	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	NY	973-583-2439	601 Lexington Ave		New York City	NY	laina.avant@kirkland.com	212-446-4900	Laina Avant	212-909-3339	Network Engineer		A
KLMT	KLM Telephone	ILEC	A	MO	417-395-2121	616 E Park Ave		Rich Hill	MO	kheuser@americanbb.com	417-395-2120	Kathie Heuser	417-395-2121	Customer Care Rep		A
KMTC	KM Telecom	Facility	A	MN	507-634-2511	18 2nd Ave NW		Kasson	MN		507-634-2500	Mary Ehmke	507-634-2511	General Manager		A
KMC	KMC Telecom (Cancelled)	Wireline	C	ALL	800-850-9048	4910 Corporate Dr. Suite C		Huntsville	AL		256-705-1008	Jeff Mitchell	256-705-1065	Director, Network Op		C
KTL1	Knightel, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP	C		877-850-0467	5715 Will Clayton Parkway	Suite 2658	Humble	TX	devsin@knightel.com	866-582-2930	Dave Tanwar	319-522-1515	Manager		C
KSCOT	Knology - Scottsboro Division	CLEC Facility	A	AL	256-574-2680	1241 OG Skinner Drive		West Point	GA	bruce.schoonover@knology.com	706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-645-3966	Dir - Reg Affairs	7779	A
KOFH	Knology of Alabama, Inc.	Facility	A		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Dr.		West Point	GA	bruce.schoonover@knology.com	706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-634-3966	Director-Regulatory		A
KOFCH	KNOLOGY of Charleston, Inc.	Facility	A		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA		706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-645-3966	Director-Regulatory		A
KOFC	Knology of Columbus	Facility	A		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA		706-645-0148	Marilyn Pittman	706-634-2597	Sr. Regulatory Analy		A
KOFPC	KNOLOGY of Florida, Inc.	Facility	A		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA		706-645-0148	Marilyn Pittman	706-634-2597	Senior Regulatory An		A
KOFPN	Knology of Florida, Inc.	Facility	A		866-745-3685	1241 O. G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA		706-634-2776	Tanya Belk	706-645-8988	Manager, Data Admini		A
KOFA	Knology of Georgia, Inc.	Facility	A		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA	bruce.schoonover@knology.com	706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-645-3966	Director- Regulatory		A
KOFK	Knology of Knoxville	Facility	A		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA		706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706/645-3966	Director-Regulatory		A
KOFM	Knology of Montgomery	Facility	A		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Dr.		West Point	GA		706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-634-3966	Director-Regulatory		A
KOFN	Knology of Nashville, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		800-453-1777	1241 O. G. Skinner Drive		West Point	GA		706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-634-3966	Director-Regulatory		C
BHF	Knology of the Black Hills	CLEC Facility	A	SD	877-566-5649	1241 OG Skinner Dirve		West Point	GA	bruce.schoonover@knology.com	706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-645-3966	Director Reg Affairs	1624	A
PRWAV	Knology of the Plains, Inc.	CLEC Facility, ILEC, VoIP	A	IA, MN, SD	877-566-5649	1241 OG Skinner Dirve		West Point	GA	bruce.schoonover@knology.com	706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-645-3966	Director Reg Affairs	7024	A
KPSG	Knology Provider Solutions Group, Inc.	Cable Digital,CLEC Facility,VoIP Provider	A	AL, FL, GA, IA, KY, MN, NC, RI, SC, SD, TN	877-566-5649	1241 OG Skinner Drive		West Point	GA	bruce.schoonover@knology.com	706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-645-3966	Director - Regulatory Affairs	6093, 3986	A
AUBN	Knology, Inc.	CLEC Facility	P	AL	877-566-5649	1241 OG Skinner Drive		West Point	GA	bruce.schoonover@knology.com	706-645-0148	Bruce Schoonover	706-645-3966	Director - Regulatory Affairs	6093	P
KOYOT	Koyote Telephone (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	903-408-9746	100 Kjngs Plaza Suite A		Commerce	TX		903-886-2328	Lance Thorton	903-886-8767	Chief Operating Offi		C
LORL	L'Oreal USA	CLEC Facility	A	NJ, NY	732-522-1314	77 Deans Rhode Hall Road		Monmouth Juction	NJ	lcarbley@us.loreal.com	732-951-4027	Linda Carbley	732-951-4100	Sr Telecom Analyst		A
LHRPE	La Harpe Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C		620-496-2291	109 West 6th	PO Box 100	La Harpe	KS	lhrptel@alltel.net	620-496-2491	Harry Lee, Jr.	620-496-2291	Manager		C
LJRTC	La Jicarita Rural Telephone Cooperative	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	NM	575-387-2216	PO Box 269		Mora	NM	apacheco@lajicarita.com	575-387-9010	Annabelle M. Pacheco	575-387-2216	Administrative Office Assistant		A
LWCEL	La Ward Cellular(Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	OB	TX	325-944-7016	3131 Friedrich Road		Fredericksburg	TX	griff@wcc.net	325-656-7059	Griff Griffin	325-656-7050	Tech Operations Mgr	172A	OB
LTS	Lackawaxen Telecommunications Services	ILEC	P	PA	570-685-7111			Rowland	PA	gailand1@ltis.net	570-685-0039	Gail Anderson	570-685-7111	Admin	177	P
LUS	Lafayette City Parish Consolidated Government	CLEC Facility	A	LA	800-804-0467	1314 Walker Road		Lafayette	LA	learl@lus.org	337-291-5999	Leon Earl	337-365-7297	9-1-1 Database Admin	9002	A
LATEL	Lafourche Telephone Co., Inc.	LEC	A		985-693-4567	112 West 10th Blvd.		Larose	LA		985-693-0230	Troy Danos	985-693-4567	Director of Network Operations		A
LLTC	Lake Livingston Telephone Company	Facility	A	TX	936-566-4165	229 Stevens Lane		Livingston	TX	tgentle@livingston.net	936-566-5300	Terry Gentle	936-566-4000	General Manager		A
LDLNK	Lakedale Link, Inc.	Facility	A	MN	320-274-3111	9938 State Hwy 55 NW		Annandale	MN	karen.paurus@windstream.com	320-274-7178	Karen Parous	641-787-3520	Customer Service Supervisor		A
LKDLT	Lakedale Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MN	800-223-9694	9938 State Hwy 55 NW		Annandale	MN	karen.paurus@windstream.com	320-274-7178	Karen Parous	641-787-3520	Supv CS	1414	A
LTNTB	Lakefield Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	WI	920-758-2211	7520 English Lake Rd.		Newton	WI		920-758-3636	Philip Smedema	920-758-2211	Network Manager		A
LCITR	Lakefield Communications, Inc. (INACTIVE)	CLEC	I	WI	920-758-2211	7520 English Lake Rd.		Newton	WI		920-758-3636	Philip Smedema	920-758-2211	Network Manager		I
LKTEL	Lakeland Telecom, Inc	Reseller	A	WI	715-472-2101	28 1st Avenue West		Luck	WI		715-472-8880	John K. Klatt	715-472-2101	President / CEO		A
LKSDE	Lakeside Telephone Company	Facility	A	MS	662-839-2671	PO Box 68		Sunflower	MS	mcooper@deltaland.net	662-839-2262	Mary Cooper	662-839-2671	Office Manager		A
LCCTX	Lamar County Cellular	WSP	A		800-332-3471	3940 Lamar Ave.		Paris	TX		903-785-9634	Rod Brown	903-785-8852	Technical		A
LTCL	LaMotte Telephone Company	Facility	A		563-773-2213	400 Pine Street	P.O. Box 8	LaMotte	IA		563-773-2345	JoAnne Gregorich	563-773-2213	Office Manager		A
LTC	Lancaster Telephone Company	ILEC	A	SC	803-326-7203	703 N. White St.		Lancaster	SC		803-324-7218	Vickie Porter	803-324-6165	9-1-1 Account Coordi		A
LLI13	Lancaster-Lebanon Intermediate Unit 13	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant,VoIP	A	PA	717-606-1912	1020 New Holland Avenue		Lancaster	PA	roy_hoover@iu13.org	717-606-1990	Roy Hoover	717-606-1600	Ntwk Svcs Coord		A
LCOE	Lassen County Schools	VoIP	A	CA	530-260-2742	472-013 Johnstonville Road North		Susanville	CA	tech@lassencoe.org	530-257-2518	Robert Talley	530-251-8700	Technology Coordinator		A
LHTC	Laurel Highland Telephone Co.	Facility	A	PA	724-593-6666	4157 Main Street	PO Box 168	Stahlstown	PA		724-593-2423	Marilee Pletcher	724-593-2411	Administrative Secre		A
LEM	Laurens Municipal Broadband Comm. Utility	Facility	A	IA	712-841-4610	272 No. 3rd		Laurens	IA		712-841-4611	Chad Cleveland	712-841-4610	Manager		A
LAVA	LaValle Telephone Cooperative	ILEC	A	WI	608-985-7201	108 W Main Street		LaVelle	WI	joyce@ltc.coop	608-985-8080	Joyce Johnson	608-985-7201	Billing Admin	899	A
LWTEL	LaWard Telephone Exchange, Inc.	Facility	A	TX	361-872-2211	12991 State Highway 172	PO Box 246	LaWard	TX	terri@laward.com	361-872-2501	Terri Parker	361-872-2211	General Manager		A
LPS	Lawrence Public Schools	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	978-265-0963	255 Essex Street		Lawrence	MA	lnguyen@lawrence.k12.ma.us	978-722-8554	Long Nguyen	978-975-5905	Director of IS&T		A
LBH	LBH, LLC dba Communications	CLEC	A	LA	800-737-3900	PO Box 167		Sulphur	LA	katy.large@camtel.com	337-583-2015	Katy Large	337-583-2018	Customer Care		A
LCEC	LCEC	Co-Op/Rural, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P		4980 Bayline Drive	4980 Bayline Drive		North Fort Myers	FL	MMonte_webreg@lcec.net	239-995-7904	Mark Monteleone	239-656-2344	Sr. Network Engineer		P
LDMI	LDMI Telecommunications	FAC, Resell	A	MI, OH	800-374-5364	2134 W. Laburnum Ave.		Richmond	VA	ntrimble@cavtel.com	804-422-4717	Nichole Trimble	804-422-4959	Network Analyst		A
LERU	Le-Ru Telephone Co. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MO	417-628-6836	555 Carter St.		Stella	MO		417-628-3686	Carolyn Dyer	417-628-3836	Administrative Assis		C
LCO06	Leaco Rural Telephone Company	CLEC Facility, Co-Op/Rural ILEC, Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	NM	575-370-5010	220 W Broadway		Hobbs	NM	ldaly@leaco.org	575-433-4354	Laura Daly	575-433-4330	Roaming/CABS Coordinator	2264	A
LEAP	Leap Wireless dba Cricket Communications	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ALL	866-688-6058	6380 S. Fiddlers Green Circle	Suite 300	Greenwood Village	CO	jshurtz@cricketcommunications.com	720-374-9030	Jack Shurtz	720-374-2868	National E911 Engineering Supervisor		A
LUW	Lec Unwired (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	LA	318-310-2000	One Lakeshore Drive		Lake Charles	LA		318-497-3424	CJ LeJeune	318-310-3182	Director of Voice Op		C
LEEC	Lee College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	TX	281-425-6888	511 South Whiting Street		Baytown	TX	kflock@lee.edu	281-425-6877	Kenneth Flock	832-556-4580	Telecom Tech		A
LLDI	Legacy Long Distance International	CLEC Reseller	A	CA, IL, TX	800-577-5534	10833 Valley View Street	Suite 150	Cypress	CA	fflores@golegacy.com	714-827-7545	Frank Flores	714-826-0547	Director of Network	118E	A
LVCTA	Lehigh Valley Coop Telephone Association	Cable Digital, Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	P	IA	515-359-2211	9090 Taylor Ave	PO Box 137	Lehigh	IA	jsmgr@lvcta.com	515-359-2424	James Suchan	515-359-2211	General Manager	143001983	P
LEHBR	Lehman Brothers (CANCELLED)	PBX Cisco IP	C		212-526-2900	745 7th Ave., Network Engineering		New York	NY		212-526-8973	Ivette Lan	212-526-9650	Network Operations M		C
LCUNY	Lehman College - CUNY (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	NY	800-773-7911	Telecommunications	250 Bedford Park Blvd West	Bronx	NY	richelieu.campbell@lehman.cuny.edu	718-960-8935	Richelieu Campbell	718-960-8326	Telecom Mgr		I
LVTC	Lemonweir Valley Telecom	ILEC	A	WI	608-427-6515	127 US Highway 12		Camp Douglas	WI	rezidq@mwt.net	608-427-3538	Donna Rezin	608-427-6515	Office Mgr		A
LRHSD	Lenape Regional High School District	Facility	A	NJ	609-868-7159	93 Willow Grove Road		Shamong	NJ		609-268-6649	Michael Haas	609-868-7159	WAN & Telecom Tech		A
LISD	Lenawee Intermediate School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	MI	517-918-0262	4107 N. Adrian Hwy.		Adrian	MI	mailto:nicholas.adams@lisd.us	517-263-9433	Nicholas Adams	517-265-1631	Project Manager and Communications Administrator		A
LEN	Lennon Telephone Company	Facility	A		810-621-3302	3095 S. Sheridan Road	PO Box 329	Lennon	MI	spatsey@power-net.net	810-621-9600	Sharon Patsey	810-621-3305	Office Manager		A
LENOX	Lenox Municipal Communications Utility	CLEC Facility	A		641-333-2550	205 S Main		Lenox	IA	lmu@frontiernet.net	641-333-2582	David Ferris	641-333-2550	Manager	168F	A
LISD1	Leonard ISD	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY),		TX	903-449-1625	#1 Tiger Alley		Leonard	TX	edwardsj@leonardisd.net	903-587-2845	Jerome Edwards	903-587-2318	IT Director		
LEO	Leonore Mutual Telephone Co. Inc.	ILEC	A	IL	815-856-2962	403 N Gary St		Leonore	IL	lmtc@lmtc.net	815-856-2963	Donna Naas	815-856-3164	General Manager		A
LUUT	Lesley University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	MA	800-773-7911	UNIVERSITY TECHNOLOGY	29 Everett St.	Cambridge	MA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	OPs Mgr 911 ETC, Inc		I
LEAD	Letterkenny Army Depot (Cancelled)	PBX	C		717-267-8800	1 Overcash Ave.	Bldg. 10, AMSAM-LE-DD-R	Chambersburg	PA	kathy.stratton@us.army.mil	717-267-2884	Kathy Stratton	717-267-9633	Telecommunications S		C
HTJ	Level3 Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	US	877-453-8353	1025 Eldorado Blvd		Broomfield	CO	dl-911all@level2.com	720-567-2145	Christian Mueller	720-888-4526	9-1-1 Manager	8318	A
LVL3	Level3 Communications, LLC.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	ALL, US	877-453-8353	1025 Eldorado Blvd		Broomfield	CO	dl-911all@level3.com	720-567-2145	Christian Mueller	720-888-4526	9-1-1 Manager	8824	A
LXCM	Lexcom Telephone Company (Cancelled-see WIN)	ILEC	C		336-249-5817	200 North State Street		Lexington	NC		336-249-6964	Rodney Sink	336-249-5753	Information Systems		C
LHTEL	LH Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	AZ, IA, ID, IL, KS, MN, MO, NE	515-471-1400	666 Walnut Street	Suite 1900	Des Monies	IA	twirth@lightedge.com	319-730-0959	Todd Wirth	515-471-1220	Voice Engineer	266C, 267C, 268C	A
LPR	Liberty Cable of Puerto Rico	Cable Digital, Internet Protocol Relay Provider, VoIP	P	PR	787-221-9648	Road 992		Luquillo	PR	anamc@libertypr.com	787-889-1220	Ana M. Concepcion	787-221-9648	Director Customer Service		P
LIB	Liberty Cellular, Inc. dba Kansas (Cancelled)	Cellular	C		316-386-9100	621 Westport Blvd.		Salina	KS		785-823-3856	Ray Hiett	785-823-5049	Director of Operatio		C
LMGV	Liberty Mutual Insurance	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	US	800-773-7911	175 Berkeley Street		Boston	MA	kenneth.otis@libertymutual.com	603-334-9000	Kenneth Otis	617-654-3995	Director, Business Continuity & Physical Security		P
LIBT	Liberty Telecom	CLEC Facility	A		866-492-1995	316 California Ave	#149	Reno	NV	garrett.mickle@callwave.com	805-690-4249	Garrett Mickle	805-690-4149	Production Operations		A
LFSPH	Lifesphere	VoIP	A	OH	513-782-2440	11100 Springfield Pike		Cincinnati	OH	acraig@lifesphere.org	513-771-0175	Andy Craig	513-782-2721	IT Director		A
LTB	LightBound	CLEC	A	IN	800-844-8649	731 Henry Street	Suite 201	Indianapolis	IN	rcoonfield@lightbound.com	317-259-7289	Richard Coonfield	317-202-3415	Switch Manager		A
LWK00	LightNetworks (Cancelled)	Facility	C	GA	404-320-3021	B450 2700 NE Expressway Access Road		Atlanta	GA	anthony.barcellona@lightnetworks.com	404-320-9736	Anthony Barcellona	404-320-3021X71	NOC Manager		C
LTPT	Lightship Telecom LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ME, NH	603-883-4477	102 Perimeter Rd.		Nashua	NH		603-886-6420	Trish Morris	603-883-4477	Provisioning Manager		C
LST	Lightsource Telecom (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL	866-578-7560	One Seagate, Suite 1160		Toledo	OH		913-780-0580	Arthur Koenig	913-780-5291	E9-1-1 Administrator		C
LTSPD	Lightspeed Telecom LLC	Facility	A	IL	888-698-7222	123 East Main Street	Floor 1	Salem	IL	lstadmin@ussonet.net	618-548-3491	John D. Andrews	618-548-8484	President		A
LWCL	Lightwave Communications (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	DC, MD, VA	866-440-9283	14504 Greenview Drive	Suite 300	Laurel	MD	rbenson@lightwavellc.com	301-953-2454	Robin Benson	240-568-4702	Manager		C
UID	Lightyear Network Solutions LLC	CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	ALL	866-614-8647	1901 Eastpoint Pkwy		Louisville	KY	linda.hunt@lightyear.net	502-515-4138	Linda Hunt	502-244-6666	Director, Legal & Reg Affairs		A
LYNS	Lightyear Network Solutions, LLC (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL	866-614-8647	1901 Eastpoint Parkway		Louisville	KY	linda.hunt@lightyear.net	502-515-4138	Linda Hunt	502-244-6666	Director, Legal and Reg. Affairs		C
LIGO	Ligoner Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IN	260-894-4104	414 S. Cavin Street		Ligoner	IN	djohnson@ligtel.com	260-894-3003	Donald Johnson	260-894-7161	EVP/General Manager		A
OHLVD	Lima City School District (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	OH	419-549-7540	515 S. Calumet Avenue	Earl A. McGovern Educational Center	Lima	OH	cwoodward@limacityschools.org	419-996-3401	Cathy Woodward	419-996-3443	Director of Technolo		C
LINCN	Lincoln Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		406-362-4216	111 Stemple Pass Road		Lincoln	MT	sbanana@linctel.net	406-362-4606	Sally Bogaert	406-362-4216			C
LINCU	Lincoln University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	610-932-9738	1570 Old Baltimore Pike		Lincoln University	PA	rfuller@lincoln.edu	484-365-8118	Robert Fuller	484-365-8068			A
LDC	LineDrive Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	877-650-4532	4600 Emperor Blvd		Morrisville	NC		919-992-6840	Tim Fox	919-992-0233	manager, operations		C
LNGO	Lingo, Inc. (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	ALL	866-901-0911	7901 Jones Branch Drive	Suite 900	McLean	VA	jcoltman@primustel.com	703-748-8074	John Coltman	703-748-8073	Director - Vendor Mgmt		I
LIPAN	Lipan Telephone Company	Facility	A		254-646-2211	109 N. Kickapoo Street	PO Box 187	Lipan	TX	rhondam@lipan.net	254-646-3510	Rhonda Millington	254-646-2211	Office Manager		A
LITE	Litestream Technologies (Cancelled)	Facility	C		877-212-4744	9155 S. Dadeland Blvd., Suite 1502		Miami	FL		305-670-4999	David Drykerman	305-670-8006	Director of Regulato		C
LWN	Live Wire Networks, Inc.	Facility	A	CO	303-510-1395	4577 Pecos Street	PO Box 11146	Denver	CO	jim@livewirenet.com	303-458-5725	Jim Hinsdale	303-458-5667	President		A
LIVTC	Livingston Telephone Company	Facility	A	TX	936-327-4620	701 W. Church		Livingston	TX	ltc2@livingston.net	936-327-0090	Lynette Manning	936-328-1116	IT		A
LLB	LL Bean	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ME	800-773-7911	Double L Building	15 Casco Street	Freeport	ME	sbeckelman@llbean.com	207-552-4267	Sue Beckelman	207-552-4267	Programmer		A
LAN	Local Access Network, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	MN	320-393-2115	2220 125th St NW		Rice	MN	cscapanski@bctelco.net	320-393-2221	Cheryl Scapanski	320-393-1112	General Manager	2630	A
LOCAL	Local Access Prime, LLC	Facility	A	WA	253-291-4638	1417 Kresky Avenue, Ste. 1	P.O. Box 683	Centralia	WA		360-330-5102	Mark Carrier	360-345-6789	C.O.O.		A
LTEL	Localtel Communications	Facility	A	WA	509-884-6291	343 Grant Road		East Wenaatchee	WA		509-884-3557	Genia Minton	509-884-6291	Operations Manager		A
LMMS2	Lockheed Martin MS2	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	800-773-7911	199 Borton Landing Road	Mail Stop 104-032	Moorestown	NJ	james.a.docy@lmco.com	856-273-5600	James Cody	856-359-1412	Sr Telecom Engineer		A
LOAX	Log On America Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	RI	888-456-2932	3 Regency Plaza		Providence	RI		401-459-6222	H.J. Oliver	401-453-6100	Director of Operatio		C
LTCI	Logan Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Facility	A		270-542-4800	10725 Bowling Green Rd.		Auburn	KY		270-542-4800	Greg Hale	270-542-4121	General Manager		A
LOGIC	Logic Voice (CANCELLED)	CLEC Reseller, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	C	CT, NJ, NY, PA	718-928-6666	147-39 175th Street	Suite 202	Jamaica	NY	admin@logicvoice.com	718-928-6677	Yaroslav Donchenko	718-928-6700	CEO		C
LOGIN	Login, Inc.	CLEC Reseller, Internet Protocol Relay Provier, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	P	ALL	520-618-3000	4003 East Speedway Boulevard	Suite 119	Tucson	AZ	carriers@login.com	520-989-8010	Ehud Gavron	520-618-3000	Administrator	7482	P
LNRK	Lone Rock Cooperative Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	IA	515-925-3271	215 Maine Street	PO Box 278	Lone Rock	IA	lonerock@netins.net	515-925-3210	Dan Meyer	515-925-3271	Manager	1228	A
LNSTR	Lone Star Cellular, Inc dba Cellular (Cancelled)	Cellular	C	TX	915-646-3600	519 W. Commerce Suite C		Brownwood	TX		915-646-4281	James Williams	915-643-2355	Director of Eng/Ops		C
LIRR	Long Island Rail Road(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	NY	718-558-8222	144-41 94th Avenue	7th Floor	Jamaica	NY	embrath@lirr.org	718-558-7969	Ernest Brathwaite	718-558-8019	Manager		C
OMH	Long Lines Metro	Facility	A		605/422-1200	501 Fourth Street	PO Box 67	Sergeant Bluff	IA		605/966-5340	Tom Connors	605\422-1200	Manager		A
LLW	Long Lines Wireless LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IA, NE, SD	712-943-9005	501 4th Street		Sergeant Bluff	IA	jtidmore@longlines.com	712-271-2727	Jim Tidmore	712-271-4000	Director of Operations	819D	A
LLINE	Long Lines, Northwest Iowa Telephone Co. (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	IA	712-271-4000	504 4th Street		Sergeant Bluff	IA	monique@longlines.com	712/271-4790	Monique Riley	712/271-5503	Switch Tech		I
LONS	Lonsdale Telephone Co, Inc.	ILEC	A	MN	507-649-2057	126 Main Street South	PO Box 358	Lonsdale	MN	lonbonnie@means.net	504-744-5555	Bonnie Simon	507-744-2311	Office Mgr	1422	A
LORET	Loretel Systems, Inc.	LEC	A	MN, ND	218-784-7000	150 2nd St SW PO Box 72		Perham	MN		320-848-2323	Mary Kay Kiecker	320-848-3221	Billing Administrato		A
LTCTN	Loretto Telephone Company, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		931-853-6100	136 South Main Street		Loretto	TN		931-853-4329	Glenn Newton	931-853-4351	Central Office Super		C
LAMC	Los Angeles Mission College(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CA	818-364-7843	13356 Eldridge Avenue		Sylmar	CA	tranh@lamission.edu	818-364-3343	Hanh Tran	818-364-7608	IT Mgr		C
LAUSD	Los Angeles Unified School District (CANCELLED)	ILEC, VoIP	C		213-215-0870	2155 N. Soto St		Los Angeles	CA	cal.rasmussen@lausd.net	323-224-2455	Cal Rasmussen	323-224-2477	Telecom Billing Supv.		C
LNE	Lost Nation Elwood Telephone	LEC	A		563-678-2470	304 Long Avenue	P.O. Box 97	Lost Nation	IA		563-678-2300	Jody Holtz	563-678-2470	Bookkeeper		A
LCSA	Loudoun County Sanitation Authority	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	571-291-7900	880 Harrison Street SE		Leesburg	VA	jan.chase@lcsa.org	703-771-4141	Jan Chase	571-291-7700	IT, Project Manager		A
LOUCM	Louisa Communications	CLEC	A		319-868-6720	28 Division Street		Monring Sun	IA		319-868-4297	Randy Foor	319-868-7636	Manager		A
LCT	Louisiana Competitive Telecommunications	CLEC	A	LA	337-643-1234	110 North Irving Ave.		Kaplan	LA	melissac@connections-lct.com	337-740-6000	Melissa Courtier	337-740-3636	Administrative Assis		A
LOWE	Lowell National Historical Park	PBX	A	MA	978-970-5240	400 Foot of John Street		Lowell	MA		978-970-5030	Connie Bosold	978-970-5240	Telecommunications S		A
LOYLA	Loyola College	PBX	A	MD	410-393-4672	4501 N. Charles Street		Baltimore	MD		410-453-6901	Robin Smith	410-617-2393	Telecommunications D		A
LRM	LRM-Com, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	CA, CO	800-844-1001	417 West Foothill Blvd.	Suite B	Glendoria	CA		909-861-1420	Tom Emfinger	909-861-1150	Switch Mgr.		C
LTDS	LTDS Corporation	Facility	A	IA	641-209-9175	108 West Palm Drive, Suite 304		Fairfield	IA		641-209-5483	Dave Magill	641-209-9175	VP Administration &		A
LUTEC	Lucent Technologies (Cancelled)	5ESS, PBX	C	ALL	908-582-3000	600 Mountain Avenue		Murray Hill	NJ		908-559-5121	Tom Martemucci	908-559-5121	Telecommunications M		C
LUCRE	Lucre, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC	C	MI	616-260-5744	4011 Plainfield Ave NE		Grand Rapids	MI	madigan@lucre.net	616-361-5717	Michael Madigan	616-361-0128	Administrator		C
LCM	Lutheran Social Ministries at Crane's Mill (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NJ	800/220-4900	459 Passaic Avenue		West Caldwell	NJ		973/276-3001	John Pippitt	973/276-3007	Facility Services Ad		C
LIC	Lyndon Institute	VoIP	A	VT	802-626-6130	168 Institute Circle		Lyndon Center	VT	lpmoses@lyndoninstitute.org	802-626-3945	Louise Moses	802-626-6130	Director of Information Systems		A
LYO	Lyondellbasell Chemical (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	IL	713-309-4500	625 East US Highway 36		Tuscola	IL	robert.liebert@lyondellbasell.com	713-951-1624	Robert Liebert	713-309-4882	Sr Analyst		C
MFIVE	M5 Networks (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NY	646-230-5001	15 W 26TH Street	Floor 7	New York	NY	mjerde@m5net.com	212-704-9909	Michael Erde	646-230-5013	Director, Systems Ma		C
MABL	Mabel Cooperative Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MN	507-493-5411	214 N Main Street		Mabel	MN	lorren@mabeltel.coop	507-493-5611	Lorren Tingesdal	507-493-5411	General Manager	1421	A
MAFB	Mac Dill AFB	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	FL	813-828-2668	2405 Florida Keys Ave.	Bldg P-40	Tampa	FL	fredrick.wilson-02@macdill.af.mil	813-828-7868	Fredrick Wilson	813-828-5451	Personnel		P
MCUSD	Macomb School District 185	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	309-368-0731	323 West Washington		Macomb	IL	overstreeth@mcusd185.org	309-836-2133	Heather Overstreet	309-822-4161	Tech Coord.		A
MADVA	Madison County E9-1-1	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		540-948-5161	107 Church Street	PO Box 705	Madison	VA	rfinks@madisonco.virginia.gov	540-948-3069	Robert Finks	540-948-5144	E9-1-1 Coordinator		A
MRCI	Madison River Communications (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	ALL	877/249-1841	103 South Fifth Street		Mebane	NC		919-563-2805	Monty Baddar	919-563-8213	Systems Administrato		I
MTCIL	Madison Telephone Company	LEC	A	IL	618-633-2267	118 East State Street, PO Box 158		Hamel	IL		618-633-2713	Mary J. Schwartz	618-633-2267	Vice President		A
MATC	Magazine Telephone Company	Facaility	A		501-969-2211	25 Magtel Drive		Booneville	AR		501-969-2502	H. D. Stone	501-969-2211	President		A
MCG	Mahaska Communications Group	Facility	A	IA	319-868-7636	100 1st Ave. West	P. O. Box 808	Oskaloosa	IA		319-868-4297	Randy Foor	319-868-7636	General Manager		A
MSSD	Mahomet - Seymour School District	ISDN PRI	A	IL	217-586-4415	201 West State		Mahomet	IL	ric.rose@ms.k12.il.us	217-586-5869	Ric Rose	217-586-4415	Technology Director		A
MLHS	Main Line Health System Telecommunications Department	PBX	A	PA	610-526-3000	130 S. Bryn Mawr Ave.		Bryn Mawr	PA		610-526-8080	Jane Dunn	610-526-8500	Telecommunications A		A
MAINE	Maine Telephone Co.	Facility	A	ME	800.400.5568	73 Main Street		Raymond	ME	kwall@fairpoint.com	207-377-1319	KATHI WALL	207-642-7441	E-911 ADMINISTRATOR		A
MSLLC	Mainstreet Communications, LLC	Facility	A	MN	320-351-1460	831 Main Street South		SaukCentre	MN	amaus@mainstreetcom.com	320-351-1533	Alvina Maus	320-351-1460	Office Manager		A
MCPS	Manassas City Public Schools	VoIP	A	VA	571-238-1797	9000 Tudor Lane		Manassas	VA	erobinson@manassas.k12.va.us	703-257-8801	Ed Robinson	571-377-6047	Telecom Spc		A
MANAW	Manawa Telephone Company	ILEC	A	WI	920-596-2111	131 2nd Street	PO Box 130	Manawa	WI	kgs@wolfnet.net	920-596-3775	Karen Squires	920-596-1712	Customer Service Rep	905	A
MANCO	Manchester College	VoIP	A	IN	800-773-7911	604 East College Avenue		North Manchester	IN	lmgyrion@manchester.edu	260-982-5885	Larry Gyrion	260-982-5438	IPT Admin		A
MCC	Manchester Community College(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CT	860-512-3111	Great Path	PO Box 1046	Manchester	CT	echavarriaga@mcc.commnet.edu	860-512-3401	Edgar Chavarriaga	860-512-3482	Asst Dir of IT		C
MCSD	Manheim Central School District	Enterprise PBX	A	PA	717-665-2246	261 White Oak Road		Manheim	PA	gantzc@manheimcentral.org	717-664-2705	Christopher Gantz	717-664-2702	Director of Tech		A
HTCMK	Mankato Citizens Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	Local Tel	C		507-387-1151	d/b/a HickoryTech	221 Hickory St. E., P.O. Box 3248	Mankato	MN		507-387-3390	Tom Miller	507-387-1755			C
MVU	Manning Municipal Communications(MMCTSU)	Facility	A	IA	712/655-3214	719 Third Street	PO Box 386	Manning	IA		712/655-3304	Jeff Carson	712/655-3214	Manager		A
MANS	Mansfield University (INACTIVE)	PBX	I			210 Memorial Hall	002 Straughn Drive	Mansfield	PA		570-662-4995	William Phillips	570-662-4834	Asst. Director, IT		I
MNTEC	ManTech International Corporation	VoIP	A	AL, AZ, CA, CO, DC, FL, MA, MD, MI, NC, NJ, PA, SC, TX, VA, WV	703-218-6123	12015 Lee Jackson Highway		Fairfax	VA	sean.burke@mantech.com	703-803-7133	Sean Burke	703-218-8211	Sr Network Engineer		A
LD911	Manti Telephone (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	UT	877-835-3391	40 West Union		Manti	UT	laura@mail.manti.com	435-835-7192	Laura Dahl	435-835-3391	E911 Rep.	502282	C
MAPT	MAP Telecom, LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	P	MI	214-336-2604	250 Monroe Avenue NW	Suite 400	Grand Rapids	MI	joel.brewer@maptelecom.com	616-717-5701	Joel Brewer	214-336-2604	Communications Director		P
MQN	Mapleton Communications (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	IA	712-882-1351	513 Main St.		Mapleton	IA		712-271-4790	Pam Praster	712-271-5522	Operations		C
MAR	Marathon Communications Inc. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		800-398-8695	2001 6th Avenue	Suite 2008	Seattle	WA	lphipps@wtillc.com	206-350-7194	Lori Phipps	206-505-7194	Network Engineer		C
MARGA	Margaretville Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	NY	845-586-3319	50 Swart Street		Margaretville	NY		845-586-4050	Douglas Hinkley	845-586-3311	General Manager		A
MSHTC	Marianna Scenery Hill Telephone Co.	Facility	A	PA	724-267-3333	608 Main Street		Bentleyville	PA		724-267-3938	Scott Horne	724-267-3333	President		A
MEHTC	Marne & Elk Horn Telephone Company	Independent	A	IA	712-764-6161	4242 Main Street	P.O. Box 120	Elk Horn	IA		712-764-2773	Sue Mardesen	712-764-6161	Customer Service Rep		A
MSDPA	Marple School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	877-453-8353	38 Media Line Road		Newton Square	PA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
MATC4	Marquette Adams Telephone Cooperative	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, Co-op/Rural ILEC, PBX/PS911/	A	WI	608-586-4111	113 N Oxford Street	PO Box 45	Oxford	WI	jsengbusch@maadtelco.com	608-586-5209	Jason Sengbusch	608-586-4111	Co-Tech	908	A
MARTC	Marseilles Telephone Company	LEC	A	IL	815/795-5161	244 Lincoln Street		Marseilles	IL		309/367-2616	Rochelle Rotermund	309/367-4197	IS Manager		A
MARSH	Marshall University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WV	800-773-7911	1 John Marshall Drive		Huntington	WV	pack@marshall.edu	304-696-6565	Rebecca Pack	304-696-6634	Telecom Analyst		A
MART1	Martelle Communications Coop	CLEC Facility	A	IA	319-981-6157	204 South Street	PO Box 128	Martelle	IA	martelle@netins.net	319-482-3018	Sandy Davis	319-482-2381	Office Mgr	351F	A
MAA	Maryland Aviation Administration	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MD	410-859-7972	Telecommunications Manager	POB BOX 8766	BWI Airport	MD	twatson@bwiairport.com	410-859-7000	Timothy A. Watson	410-859-7972	Manager, Division of Telecommunications		A
MGA	Maryland General Assembly	PBX	A	MD	410-946-5015	90 State Circle Rm B-14		Annapolis	MD	debt@mlis.state.md.us	410-946-5020	Debbie Feeley	410-946-5016	Telecommunications Manager		A
MSD25	Marysville School District #25 dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	360-657-0220	4220 80th Street NE		Marysville	WA	hugh_fleet@msvl.k12.us	360-629-1996	Hugh Fleet	360-657-0220	Teco Mgr		A
MPTN	Mashantucket Pequot Tribal Nation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, 9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	P	CT	888-450-3911	101 Pequot Trail	Public Safety	Mashantucket	CT	RLasaracina@foxwoods.com	860-396-2545	Richard Lasaracina	860-396-2547	Manager IT Telecom Engineering		P
MGHC	Masonicare (Cancelled)	PBX	C		203-284-3900	22 Masonic Ave.		Wallingford	CT		860-231-7714	Bill Sullivan	860-233-5638	Consultant		C
MWRA1	Mass. Water Resource Authority	ILEC	A	MA	617-305-5530	2 Griffin Way		Chelsea	MA	ana.martinez@mwra.state.ma.us	617-371-1610	Ana Soto-Martinez	617-305-5568	Sr. Bus Analyst		A
MMS	Massachusetts Medical Society	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	MA	781-434-7122	860 Winter Street		Waltham	MA	lan@mms.org	781-464-4801	Michael Bayess	781-434-7696	Network Engineer II		P
MBL	MassBiologics	Verizon PRIs	A	MA	800 773-7911	460 Walk Hill St		Mattapan	Massachusetts	mblitadmin@umassmed.edu	617-474-3199	Vikas Dua	617-474-3000	Manager, Network and System Operations		A
MTA	Matanuska Telephone Association, Inc.	Facility	A	AK	907-761-2101	1740 S. Chugach Street		Palmer	AK		907-761-2622	Carl Hereford	907-761-2528	IT Manager		A
MARSD	Matawan-Aberdeen Regional School District	PBX	A		908-565-4894	One Crest Way		Aberdeen	NJ	romalley@marsd.k12.nj.us	732-290-3381	Richard O'Malley	732-705-4003	Superintendent		A
MLP	Maui Land & Pineapple Company, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	HI	808-870-5068	PO Box 187		Kahului	HI	kabut@mlpmaui.com	808-665-0641	Kiyomi Abut	808-665-5436	Admin, Community Development		A
MAWI	MAW Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	PA	877-633-3629	421 Washington St., 1st Floor		Reading	PA		610-396-1030	Frank Wiczkowski	610-396-1050	President		A
MAXCS	Maxcess, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	407-513-7700	100 W. Lucerne Circle, Suite 500		Orlando	FL		407-513-7741	Alicia Carrasco	407-513-7759	Order Entry Manager		C
MBO	MBO Wireless, Inc.	Wireless	A	OK	800/828-6567	1 West Main Street		Earlsboro	OK		918/463-2551	Troy Duncan	800/828-6567	Equipment Superinten		A
MCCTE	MCC Telephony, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	AL, AZ, CA, DE, FL, GA, IA, IL, IN, KS, KY, MD, MN, MO, NC, OH, SD, TN, VA, WI	800-308-6715	100 Crystal Run Rd.		Middletown	NY	plinn@lnrprofessionalservices.com	318-682-3793	Paula Linn	318-773-3766	Code Admin	718F, 719F, 751F, 773F, 774F, 781F, 826F, 846F, 857F, 861F, 874F, 919F, 920F, 938F	A
MCCK	McCook Cooperative Telephone Company (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	SD	605-425-2238	330 S Nebraska St		Salem	SD		605-425-2712	Bryan Roth	605-425-2238	General Manager		I
MCDTC	McDonald County Telephone Company	Facility	A		417-223-4313	704 N Main Street	HWY "W"	Pineville	MO		417-223-4191	Faith Armstrong	417-223-4313	Office Assistant		A
MDTC	McDonough Telephone Cooperative	ILEC	A	IL	309-776-3214	210 N Coal Street	PO Box 359	Colchester	IL	marsha@mdtc.net	309-776-3299	Marsha Livingstone	309-776-3211	VP of Operations	1047; 342F	A
MSDNY	McGraw Central School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	A	NY	315-532-3250	10 west Adacemy Street		McGraw	NY	jsteele@mcgrawschools.org	607-836-3635	John Steele	315-532-3250	Technology Coordinator		A
MGWDS	McGuire Woods, LLP	CLEC Facility	A	CA, DC, FL, GA, MD, NC, NY, PA, VA	804-775-1400	901 East Cary Street		Richmond	VA	jmeade@mcguirewoods.com	804-775-1061	Jeannie Meade	804-775-7483	Telecommunications Lead Spc		A
MCDSL	MCI (Cancelled - See MCI)	Reseller	C	AK, CA, CT, IL, IN, KS, MI, MO, NV, OH, OK, TX, WI	800-275-0014	2400 N. Glenville Drive	Mail Drop - McMillon D2126	Richardson	TX		253-399-2056	David Froneberger	972-729-5128	E911 Specialist		C
MCIW	MCI (Cancelled - See MCI)	Facility	C	ALL, US	800/844-1001	2400 N. Glenville	Building A, Cube A3021A	Richardson	TX		972-729-7003	David Froneberger	972-729-5128	9-1-1 Database Manag		C
MCLN	McLean County Government	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	309-888-5019	115 East Washington	PO Box 2400	Bloomington	IL	annrika.campbell@mcleancountyil.gov	309-888-5214	Annrika Campbell	309-888-5100	Office Support		A
MU5	McLean County Schools Unit No 5	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	IL	309-557-4010	1809 W. Hovey Ave.		Normal	IL	baelel@unit5.org	309-452-8074	Loren Baele	309-557-4010	Director of Technology		P
MCLDU	McLeod USA Telecommunications Services	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	AZ, CO, IA, ID, IL, IN, KS, MN, MO, ND, NE, NM, OR, SD	800-332-2385	1 Martha's Way		Hiawatha	IA	emily.roberts@mcleodusa.com	319-790-6789	Emily Roberts	319-790-2904	Data Management Coordinator		A
MCLDA	McLeodUSA (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	IL	800-332-2385	6400 C Street SW	PO Box 3177	Cedar Rapids	IA	tami.fiala@mcleodusa.com	319-790-6789	Tami Fiala	319-790-6110	Manager		C
OCI	McLeodUSA (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL, MI, MN, WI	612-252-5500	6400 C Street SW		Cedar Rapids	IA		319/790-5274	Tami Fiala	319/790-6110	Manager		C
MCLDP	McLeodUSA Telecommunications (Cancelled - See MCLDU)	PBX	C	IL, MI, MN	800-500-3003	6400 C Street SW		Cedar Rapids	IA		319/790-5274	Tammy Fiala	319/790-6110	9-1-1 Manager		C
CPRK	McLeodUSA, Inc (Cancelled - See MCLDU)	Facility	C	AR, AZ, LA, NM, OK, TX	800-332-2385	6400 C Street SW	PO Box 3177	Cedar Rapids	IA	tami.fiala@mcleodusa.com	319-790-5274	Tami Fiala	319-790-6110	SD Specialized Servi		C
MCLOU	McLoud Telephone Company	ILEC	A	OK	405-202-4046	19101 SE 59th Street		Newalla	OK	darren.steward@dobsontelco.net	405-391-6250	Darren Steward	405-391-3121	Ops Manager	2006	A
MSDOR	McMinnville School District	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	A	OR	503-434-0228	1500 NE Baker Street		McMinnville	OR	garym@msd.k12.or.us	503-565-4088	Gary McCulloch	503-565-4077	Computer Systems Supervisor		A
MCNAB	McNabb Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IL	815-882-2201	308 West Main Street	PO Box 158	McNabb	IL	jsmith@nabbnet.com	815-882-2141	Jacqualyn Smith	815-882-2201	General Manager	1048	A
MEASE	Mease Manor	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	727-738-3000	700 Mease Plaza		Dunedin	FL	troberts@measemanor.com	727-735-9508	Tom Roberts	727-738-3270	Building Services		A
MBTEL	MEBTEL Communications (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	NC	919-563-9111	202 E. Washington Street		Mebane	NC	robertsr@madisonriver.net	919-563-4993	Rich Roberts	919-563-8151	MebTel Regulatory Ma		I
M1SE	Media One Florida Telecommunications (Cancelled)	Facility	C		800-839-6707	5800 S. Quebec Street		Greenwood Village	CO		720-267-1170	Mike Dwyer	720-267-1101	Vice President of Te		C
M1NE	MediaOne Telecommunications of MA (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA, NH	800-839-6707	5800 South Quebec Street	3rd Floor	Greenwood Village	CO		720-267-1170	Mike Dwyer	720-267-1101	Switch Manager		C
MPTC	Medicine Park Telephone Co.	ILEC	A		580-529-5200	#1 Big Rock Blvd.		Medicine Park	OK		580-529-5235	Edward E. Hillary, Jr.	580-529-2700	Vice President		A
MEDI	MedImmune, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	CA, MD, PA	310-398-9000	One MedImmune Way		Gaithersburg	MD	homicks@medimmune.com	650-603-3500	Steven Homick	650-603-2500	Sr. Network Analyst		A
MEGGT	Megagate Broadband, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE VoIP	A	MS	601-450-5000	6184 US Highway 98 West	Suite 200	Hattiesburg	MS	lbwyatt@megagate.com	601-450-2500	Leonard Wyatt	601-450-4357	IT Manager	8435	A
MGSNT	MegsINet-CLEC, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	IL	312-470-9015	225 W. Ohio Suite 400		Chicago	IL		312-245-9032	Lee Morgan	312-470-9015	Chief Operating Offi		OB
MTC	Melrose Telephone Company	Facilities	A	MN	320-256-7471	150 2nd St. SW		Perham	MN		320-256-7555	Mark Birkholz	320-256-7471	Director Industry Re		A
MHC	Mennonite Home Communities	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	PA	717-393-1301	1520 Harrisburg Pike		Lancaster	PA	khamilton@mennonitehome.org	717-393-7393	Keith Hamilton	717-391-3676	Information Systems		A
MHCI	Mental Health Care Inc.	VoIP	A	FL	813-239-8081	5707 North 22nd Street		Tampa	FL	asherman@mhcinc.org	813-272-2338	Amanda Sherman	813-239-8081	Spc Proj Coord		A
MEDE	Merced County Office of Education(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CA	209-381-5921	632 West 13th Street		Merced	CA	dchai@mcoe.org	209-385-8465	Dick Chai	209-381-6699	Sr. Ntwk Engineer		C
MQD	MercedNet, Inc (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	CA	209-386-0876	450 West 18th Street		Merced	CA		209-386-0878	Nancy Rogers	209-386-0876	VP of Administration		OB
MSF	Mercer Street Friends	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	NJ	800-773-7911	7 Dunmore Avenue		Ewing	NJ	dzboray@mercerstreetfriends.org	609-278-5532	David Zboray	609-396-1505	Computer Specialist		P
MACAD	Mercersburg Academy (Cancelled)	PBX	C		717-267-6851	300 E Seminary St		Mercersburg	PA	pat_mcdaniel@mercersburg.edu	717-328-9072	Pat McDaniel	717-328-6229	Telecommunications		C
MMPI	Merchandise Mart Properties (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	DC, IL, NC, NY	312-527-7700	222 Merchandise Mart Plaza		Chicago	IL	cvrtjak@mmart.com	312-379-6038	Charles Vrtjak	312-527-7615	Network Administrato		C
MQY	Mercury Voice and Data Company (CANCELLED)	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	C	MO	816-786-3225	825 Edmond Street		St. Joseph	MO	glawhon@npgco.com	816-221-8100	Greg Lawhon	816-221-8100	Vice President	159E	C
MTREE	MergerTree Solutions (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	TX	713-982-8099	1000 Main Street	Suite 3250	Houston	TX	troy@mergertree.com	713-982-8064	Troy Newman	713-982-8004	CIO		C
MERCO	Merrimac Communications, Ltd.	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, VoIP Reseller	A	WI	608-493-9470	327 Palisade Street		Merrimac	WI	jean@merr.com	608-493-9902	Jean Buelow	608-493-9470	Bookkeeper	682A	A
MERRI	Merrimack College	PBX	A	MA	978-837-5000	315 Turnpike St.		North Andover	MA		978-873-5208	Patricia Druid	978-873-5200	Dir. Of Telecommunic		A
MATI	Mescalero Apache Telecom, Inc.	ILEC, VoIP	A	NM	505-464-4039	226 Chiricahua Plaza	PO Box 229	Mescalero	NM	ssaenz@matinetworks.com	505-464-0311	Sharon Saenz	505-464-4039	Business Office Mana	1231	A
MFAC	Mesirow Financial Administrative Corp(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	C	NY	312-595-6060	405 Lexington Avenue	40th Floor	New York	NY	dleighner@mesirowfinancial.com	312-595-6901	Doug Leighner	312-595-6733	Senior VoIP Spc		C
METTC	Metamora Telephone Company	LEC	A	IL	309/367-4197	220 N. Menard Street	PO Box 800	Metamora	IL		309/367-2616	Rochelle Rotermund	309/367-4197	IS Manager		A
RI1	MetLife Insurance Company	PBX	P	RI	646-728-5782	700 Quaker Lane	3rd Floor	Warwick	RI	sbouley@metlife.com	401-827-2700	Suzanne Bouley	401-827-3748	Customer Relationshi		P
METCO	Metro Teleconnect Companies (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	IL, KS, MI, TX	717-564-0603	2150 Herr Street	Ist Floor	Harrisburg	PA		717-564-9429	Tom Gregson	717-564-0603	Director of Operatio		C
MWDCA	Metro Water District of Southern California	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	909-392-5430	700 Alameda		Los Angeles	CA	kwahl@mwdh20.com	213-576-5355	Kim Wahl	909-392-5430	Communications Tech		A
MPCSI	MetroPCS, Inc.	VoIP	A	CA, FL, GA, MI, NV, TX	800-571-1265	2250 Lakeside Blvd		Richardson	TX	leaquestions@metropcs.com		MetroPCS	800-571-1265	Subpoena Compliance		A
MHNT	Metropolitan Communications	Facility	A	NJ, NY	866-312-0911	44 Wall Street	Floor 6	New York	NY	efox@mettel.net	775-521-9742	Ed Fox	212-607-2014	VP Network Services		A
MSTCM	Metrostat Communications	Facility	A	NC	800-624-7481	60 Schulman Street		Sylva	NC	shaneb@metrostat.net	828-631-0942	Shane Burrell	828-631-0941	President		A
MFGS	MFG Services, Inc	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	NM	575-353-9904	P.O. Box 1167		Mesilla Park	NM	anthony@zianet.com	575-522-1998	Anthony Smith	575-649-6330	President	5368	A
MGMLV	MGM Grand (Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NV	702-891-3195	3799 S. Las Vegas Blvd.		Las Vegas	NV	jill_archunde@lv.mgmgrand.com	702-891-3117	Jill Archunde	702-891-3117	Telecommunications Manager		C
MGW	MGW Telephone	ILEC, CLEC Facilitiy, VoIP Provider	A	VA	540-925-2255	PO Box 105	Rt 678	Williamsville	VA	rcraigsmith@mgwnet.com	540-925-2289	R. Craig Smith	540-925-2255	President	0238, 609F, 257G	A
MHT	MH Telecom Inc	Facility	A	WI	608-212-4560	305 N Iowa St		Dodgeville	WI	cathy.blum@mhtcinc.com	608-437-8898	Cathy Blum	608-437-5551	Office Manager		A
MHO	MHO Networks (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	CO	720-323-5255	1190 S. Colorado Blvd.		Denver	CO	ted@mho.net	303-226-8238	Theodore Cekan	720-323-5255	VP		C
MTEL	MichTel Communications, LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	MI	248-335-1450	10 West Huron Street		Pontiac	MI	tonyy@michtel.com	248-776-1384	Tony Yangouyian	248-771-5000	General Manager		C
MICRO	Microsoft	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	WA	425-703-1234	One Microsoft Way		Bellevue	WA	v-jessec@microsoft.com	425-708-7039	Jesse Carey	425-706-1969	Database Management		P
MCTCO	Mid Century Telephone Cooperative	ILEC	A	IL	309-778-8100	258 Mid Century Lane	PO Box 380	Fairview	IL	steve@midcentury.com	309-783-3297	Steve Russell	309-778-8611	Plt Supt		A
MDHC	Mid-Hudson Communications Inc. (INACTIVE)	CLEC	I	NY	518-694-8903	200 Jefferson Heights		Catskill	NY		518-434-4389	Christene Delano	518-694-8706	Numbering Administra		I
MIDME	Mid-Maine Communications - Cancelled (see CRCME)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, ILEC	C	ME	207-992-9914	900-D Hammond Street		Bangor	ME	mary.post@ottcommunications.com	207-688-8820	Mary Post	207-688-8219	Customer Operations Manager	3315, 4121	C
MPRTC	Mid-Plains Rural Telepohone Coop, Inc	Facility	A	TX	806-995-3572	411 N Hale St		Tulia	TX		806-668-4444	Ann Thompson	806-995-3572	Plant Records Clerk		A
MPT	Mid-Plains Telecommunications Co. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		608-831-5858	PO Box 620070		Middleton	WI		608-826-5288	Darlene Schroeder	608-826-4395	Processor and Proced		C
MRTC	Mid-Rivers Telephone Co-op. Inc.	CLEC Facility, ILEC, Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	MT, ND	406-687-3391	904 C Avenue	PO BOX 280	Circle	MT	staceyw@midrivers.com	406-687-3752	Stacey Wolf	406-687-3336	IS Supervisor	2246	A
MIDTX	Mid-Tex Cellular LTD	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	325-217-1000	6100 Highway 16	PO Box 349	DeLeon	TX	tp@cctc.net	254-893-7070	Toney Prather	254-893-8000	President	6746	A
MIDCO	Midcontinent Communications	Facility	A	ND, SD	605-334-1200	410 S Phillips Ave		Sioux Falls	SD	pete_skorczewski@mmi.net	605-274-8414	Pete Skorczewski	800-888-1300	Switch Manager		A
MXCC	Middlesex Community College- CT	VoIP	A	CT	860-402-9779	100 Training Hill Road		Middletown	CT	ascott@mxcc.commnet.edu	860-343-6903	Annie Scott	860-343-5767	Dir of IT		A
MMSMH	Middlesex Hospital	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	CT	860-510-3340	28 Crescent Street		Middletown	CT	Peter.christianson@midhosp.org	860-358-6010	Peter Christianson	860-358-6531	Telecommunication Supervisor		A
MIDSX	Middlesex Hospital	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CT	860-358-6000	28 Crescent Street		Middletown	CT	Peter.christianson@midhosp.org	860-358-6010	Peter Christianson	860-358-6531	Telecommuincations Supervisor		A
MID	Midstate Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	SD	800-778-3373	120 E. 1st St.	P.O. Box 48	Kimball	SD		605-778-8080	Teresa M. Olson	605-778-6221	Billing Clerk		A
MTE	Midvale Telephone Exchange, Inc.	Facility	A	AZ, ID, OR, WA	208-355-2211	2205 Keithley Creek Rd.		Midvale	ID	sam@ruralnetwork.net	208-355-2222	Sam McClary	208-355-2211	Info. Systems Mgr		A
CMWVZ	Midwest Communications dba ComWavz (Cancelled)	Facility	C	OH	419-367-8440	4110 Monroe Street		Toledo	OH	mharms@comwavz.com	419-475-2672	Mike Harms	419-475-6538	VP Sales		C
MTAI	Midwest Telecom of America, Inc.	Facility	A		219-650-5555	1567 E. 93rd Avenue		Merrillville	IN	gdavis@pickmta.com	219-650-5545	Gary Davis	219-650-5555	Network Engineer		A
1431	Midwest Telephone Company	LEC	A	MN	218-338-4000	150 2nd Street SW		Perham	MN		218-338-3297	Mark Birkholz	218-338-4000	Office Manager		A
MWH	Midwest Wireless (CANCELLED)	Wireless	C	IA, MN, WI	507-385-2440	2000 Technology Drive		Mankato	MN		507-385-2211	Brad Fellersen	507-385-2364	Systems Engineer		C
MWHV	Midwest Wireless Holdings LLC (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	IA, MN, WI	507-317-6622	PO Box 4069	2000 Technology Drive	Mankato	MN	bob.clements@midwestwireless.com	507-385-2211	Bob Clements	507-385-2371	Systems Engineering		C
ETC	Miles Communications	CLEC	A	IN	812-623-2122	PO Box 145		Sunman	IN	sedwards@etc1.net	812-623-4159	Sara Edwards	812-623-5995	Billing Specialist	4857	A
MLNM	Millennium Telcom, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	877-210-3007	4700 Keller Hicks Rd.		Keller	TX		817-745-2029	Kent Blackwell	817-745-2000	Operations Manager		C
MFP	Miller Fluid Power (Cancelled)	PBX	C	IL	800-844-1001	800 N. York Road		Bensenville	IL		630-766-3012	Fred West	630-475-5520	Telecom Administrato		C
MUPA	Millersville University of PA	PBX	A		717/872-3010	37 W. Frederick Street	PO Box 1002 Boyer Building	Millersville	PA		717/872-3919	Marie Roark	717/872-3010	Adminstrator		A
MGTN	Millington Telephone Co Inc (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	TN	901-872-7777	4880 Navy Rd		Millington	TN		901-872-2722	Arthur Chen	901-872-5158	Data Processing Mana		C
MILRY	Millry Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	AL	251-846-2911	30433 Highway 17		Millry	AL	randymckee@millry.net	334-846-3333	Randy McKee	334-846-2911	Office Manager	304	A
MUFSD	Mineola Union Free School District	IP Relay Provider - Cablevision Optimum Light Path	A	NY	917-456-2135	121 Jackson Avenue	2nd Floor	Mineola	NY	mnagler@mineola.k12.ny.us	516-237-2028	Michael Nagler	516-237-2020	Superintendent		A
MINFD	Minford Telephone Company	Co-op/Rural	A	OH	740-820-2109	10717 State Route 139		Minford	OH	sfitch@falcon1.net	740-280-2222	Shelly Fitch	740-280-2151	Clerk	634	A
MLTC	Minnesota Lake Telephone Company	Facility	A	MN	507-526-3252	208 Main Street North		Minnesota Lake	MN		507-526-4963	Richard A Scholtes	507-526-3252	Revenue Specialists		A
MNTEL	Minnesota Telecommunications	CLEC Reseller	A	MN	866-306-3926	5525 Emerald Ave		Mountain Iron	MN	lmacvey@mntelecom.com	218-741-1719	Lyle MacVey	218-748-7623	Director of IT		A
MOTEL	Missouri Telecom, Inc.	Facility	A	MO	417-235-0111	515 East Cleveland, Suite C		Monett	MO		417-235-0110	Kevin Wormington	417-235-0111	VP- Operations		A
MVCI	Missouri Valley Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	ND	406-783-2220	421 Main		Williston	ND	aimee.dietrich@nemont.coop	406-783-5283	Aimee Dietrich	406-783-2225	Controller	587A	A
MEAU	Mitsubishi Electric Automation, Inc.	Facility	A	IL	847-478-2100	500 Corporate Wods Parkway		Vernon Hills	IL	john.marta@meau.com	847-478-0328	John Marta	847-478-2277	Manager, Technology & Architecture		A
MOBT	Mobiletel Inc. (Out of Business)	Cellular	OB	LA	504-693-4567	P.O. Box 1090		Larose	LA		504-693-0230	Shane Preston	504-693-0210	Technical Supervisor		OB
MZS	Mobius Communications Company	CLEC Facility	A	NE	308-487-3311	PO Box 246		Hemingford	NE	cheryll@bbc.net	308-487-5700	Cheryl Linegar	308-487-3311	Administrative	9764	A
MOBIU	Mobius LLC	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP Provider	P	LA	225-490-5600	7987 Pecue Lane Suite C		Baton Rouge	LA	accounting@ctginc.net	225-756-1369	Kelly Hernandez	225-490-5600			P
MCTC2	Modern Cooperative Telephone Co.	Facility	A		319/667-2375	502 Broadway Street	PO Box 158	South English	IA		319/667-6001	Jeffrey D. Brower	319/667-2375	General Manager		A
MOHAV	Mohave Cellular	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	P	AZ	928-715-1001	3707 Stockton Hill Rd.,	Ste B	Kingman	AZ	charlie.tegarden@ftr.com	928-681-0330	Charlie Tegarden	928-681-0334	Network Manager	6831	P
MTPD	Mohegan Tribal Police	PBX	A		860/862-7460	49 Sandy Desert Road		Uncasville	CT		860/862-6194	Frank Gavigan	860/862-6173	Commander		A
MKD	MoKan Dial, Inc.	ILEC	A	KS	913-837-2219	112 S. Broadway	PO Box 429	Louisburg	KS		913-837-5108	Jane Prettyman	913-837-2219	Area Manager		A
MOMTM	Momentum Telecom	CLEC Facility, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	AL, FL	877-201-9499	2700 Corporate Drive	Suite 200	Birmingham	AL	mjacobs@momentumtelecom.com	205-978-4422	Michael Jacobs	205-978-4415	Network Manager	799E	A
MCTC	Mon-Cre Telephone Cooperative, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C		334-562-3513	227 Main Street		Ramer	AL		334-562-9494	David Hubbard	334-562-3242	Central Office Manag		C
MONTR	Monitor Cooperative Telephone Co.	Facility	A	OR	503-634-3434	15265 Woodburn-Monitor Road NW		Woodburn	OR		503-634-2900	Geri Fraijo	503-634-2266	General Manager		A
MONMC	Monmouth College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		309-457-2311	700 East Broadway		Monmouth	IL	don@monm.edu	309-457-2152	Donald Gladfelter	309-457-2124	VP for Finance & Business		A
MINET	Monmouth Independence Network dba Minet	CLEC Facility	A	OR	503-837-0700	405 N. Hogan Road		Monmouth	OR	cdale@minetfiber.com	503-837-0210	Cindy Dale	503-837-0703	9-1-1 Coordinator	771D	A
MTT	Monmouth Telephone & Telegraph, Inc.	Facility	A	NJ	888-875-1747	10 West Bergen Place, Suite 110		Red Bank	NJ		732-450-1819	Rick Allan	732-842-5366	CTO		A
MONON	Monon Telephone Company, Inc.	Exchange	A		219-253-8200	PO Box 625	311 N Market Street	Monon	IN		219-253-7500	Mark Dickerson	219-253-6601	Office Administrator		A
MCIS	Monroe County Information Services (CANCELLED - SEE FTONY)	ILEC	C	NY		City Place Building	50 W. Main Street	Rochester	NY	sfess@monroecounty.gov	585-324-1324	Sheila Fess	585-753-1803	Admin Asst		C
MYQ	Montana Opticom (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	MT	406-579-9467	47246 Gallatin Road	2nd Floor	Gallatin Gateway	MT	jrdolan@voyagergrp.com	406-993-5531	James Dolan, Jr.	406-993-5523	Manager		I
MCCOL	Montgomery College (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	MD	301-279-5111	51 Mannakee Street		Rockville	MD	becky.phillips@montgomerycollege.edu	240-567-3097	BeckyPhillips	240-338-1333	Telecom Coordinator		C
MGCMD	Montgomery County/ 9-1-1 ETC, Inc.	PBX	A	MD	800-773-7911	1602 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
MMTC	Montrose Mutual Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IL	217-925-5511	102 N Main Street		Dieterich	IL	jelliott@mmtcnet.com	217-925-5742	Jane Elliott	217-925-5242	CSR	1058	A
MLTEL	Moore & Liberty Telephone Company	ILEC	A	ND	701-437-3300	301 Dewey Street		Enderlin	NM	sbunn@mlgc.com	701-437-3022	Shelie Bunn	701-437-3300	Office Mgr	1622	A
MOORE	Moore Center Services, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NH	603-206-2772	132 Titus Avenue		Manchester	NH		603-206-2705	Michael O'Neil	603-206-2772	MIS Director		C
MPRK	Moorings Park	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	239-261-1616	134 Moorings Park Drive		Naples	FL	achu@mooringspark.org	239-262-3235	Andrew Chu	239-825-2376	Network Engineer		A
MSMBN	Morningside Ministries, Menger Spring (CANCELLD)	ILEC	C	TX	830-816-4400	1100 Grande Blvd		Boerne	TX	jamesb@morningsidemin.org	830-816-4401	James Brown	830-816-4508	Env. Svcs. Dir.	4344	C
MOUND	Mound Bayou Company (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C		662-741-2559	113 S. East Main Avenue		Mound Bayou	MS	staceyb@nexband.com	601-764-2564	Stacey Boykin	601-944-4813	Billing System Admin		C
MNDRG	Moundridge Telephone Company	Facility	A	KS	620-345-2831	P. O. Box 960	109 N. Christian Ave.	Moundridge	KS	pemerson@mtelco.net	620-345-6106	Paula Emerson	620-345-2831	Billing Clerk		A
MNVL	Moundville Telephone Co. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	AL	205-371-9011	288 Market St.		Moundville	AL	scott@mound.net	205-371-2000	R. Scott Taylor	205-371-6700	VP		C
MVNU	Mount Vernon Nazarene University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OH	740-392-6868	800 Martinburg Road		Mount Vernon	OH	mroberts@mvnu.edu	740-397-3661	Michael G Roberts	740-392-6868	Systems Coordinator		A
PROCM	Mountain Communications LLC d/b/a Procom	CLEC	A	MD, PA	304-379-8276	Rt. 3, Box 69G		Bruceton Mills	WV		304-379-2167	Bobbie Wolfe	304-379-8276	VP of Operations		A
MTNTL	Mountain Telephone	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A		606-743-4040	405 Main Street		West Liberty	KY	agillum@mountaintelephone.com	606-743-3635	W.A. Gillum	606-743-3121	General Manager	414	A
MNET	MountaiNet Telephone Company (Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	TN, VA	276/452-9117	PO Box 488	121 Woodland Street	Gate City	VA		276/452-5974	Blane Clark	276/452-7237	Executive Vice Presi		C
MGC	Mpower Communications	CLEC Facility	A	CA, NV	800-851-6705	515 S Flower Street	ATTN:Accounts Payable	Los Angeles	CA	ljacobs@telepacific.com	702-310-4647	Liz Jacobs	702-310-4646	Mgr Code&911 Admin	83,227,567	A
MSDSC	MSD of Steuben County	ILEC	A	IN	800-773-7911	400 S. Martha Street		Angola	IN	dfelver@msdsc.org	260-665-9155	Dennis Felver	260-316-3306	Network Engineer		A
MHTC	Mt Horeb Telephone Company	Facility	A	WI	608-212-4560	200 E Main St.		Mount Horeb	WI	cathy.blum#mhtcinc.com	608-437-8898	Cathy Blum	608-437-5551	Office Manager		A
MATOR	Mt. Angel Telephone Company	Facility	A	OR	503-845-2291	155 N. Garfield St	PO Box 200	Mt. Angel	OR		503-845-6599	Diana Coleman	503-845-6895	Vice President		A
VTMMU	Mt. Mansfield Union High School	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-434-5583	211 Browns Trace		Jericho	VT	jennifer.botzojorns@cesu.k12.vt.us	802-899-2904	Jennifer Botzojorns	802-858-1760	Principal		A
MTAW	MTA Communications	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	AK	907-355-9996	4401 Palmer-Wasilla Highway		Wasilla	AK	gswallows@mta-telco.com	907-864-4123	George Swallows	907-355-9996	Wireless Switch Technician		A
MTACM	MTA Communications (Cancelled - see MTAW)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	AK	907-355-9996	4401 Palmer Wasilla Highway		Wasilla	AK	gswallows@mta-telco.com	907-864-4123	George Swallows	907-355-9996	Wireless Switch Tech		C
MTPCS	MTPCS LLC	Wireless	A	MT	866-408-6333	170 S Warner Road	Suite 104	Wayne	PA	jbearden@cellonenation.com	610-688-5209	Jason Bearden	610-535-6915	Director of Ops	6922	A
MSD	Mukilteo School District No. 6	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-330-0480	9401 Sharon Drive		Everett	WA	ridgejl@mukilteo.wednet.edu	425-710-4344	Jennifer Ridge	425-356-1340	Data Sys Coord.		A
MTCAK	Mukluk Telephone Company	ILEC	A	AK	907-751-4325	201 E 56th Avenue		Anchorage	AK	rkuiper@telalaska.com	907-563-1675	Rose Kuiper	907-563-2003	CS Manager	3016	A
MLBY	Mulberry Cooperative Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	IN	765-586-0098	123 S. Glick Street	PO Box 370	Mulberry	IN	randy@mintel.net	765-296-9155	Randy Maish	765-296-2885	General Manager	792	A
MOMA	Museum of Modern Art	PBX	A	NY	212-708-9467	11 W 53rd		New York	NY	bill_moore@moma.org	212-333-1131	Bill Moore	212-708-9813	Technical Infrastructure Mgr		A
MOS	Museum of Science	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX	A	MA	617-589-0210	1 Science Park		Boston	MA	eworkman@mos.org	617-589-0494	Eric Workman	617-589-0210	System Administrator		A
MUTAL	Mutual Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		620-897-6200	345 Main St.		Little River	KS		620-897-6211	Chelle Robinson	620-897-6200	Customer Relations		C
NANUM	Nanumnet Corporation (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL	503-807-0020	9956 NW Skyline Heights Drive		Portland	OR	bclee777@gmail.com	503-645-3764	BC Lee	503-715-1696	Secretary		C
NAPA	Napa State Hospital	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), Database Management System Provider, VoIP Provider	A	CA	707-253-5709	2100 Napa Vallejo Highway		Napa	CA	Melkamu.Habtemariam@nsh.dmh.ca.gov	707-253-5146	Melkamu Habtemariam	707-253-5282	Staff Information Systems Analyst Specialist		A
NSS	Narragansett School System	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	RI	401-640-6119	25 Fifth Ave		Narragansett	RI	rlambert@narragansett.k12.ri.us	401-792-9439	Roland Lambert	401-792-9450	Director of Technology		A
NHQ	NASA Headquarters (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	DC	202-358-4357	300 E. Street NW		Washington	DC	mike.barrett@nasa.gov	202-358-3066	Michael Barrett	202-358-2516	Telecom Mgr		I
NASD	NASD (Cancelled)	PBX	C		240/386-5275	9509 Key West Ave.		Rockville	MD		240/386-6020	Rodger Pinder	240/386-6010			C
NASDQ	NASDAQ (Cancelled)	PBX	C		301-978-5310	9513 Key West Blvd.		Rockville	MD	greg.martin@nasdaq.com	301-978-2450	Greg Martin	301-978-8352	Network Engineer		C
NASDR	NASDR, Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MA	240/386-6011	260 Franklin Street-#1600		Boston	MA		617/951-2337	Geri Degurski	617/261-0802	Office Manager		C
NATPD	Natick Police Department	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	508-647-9500	20 East Central Street		Natick	MA	Robertl@natickma.gov	508-652-1998	Robert Lefrancois	508-647-6470	IT Director		A
NACAD	National Academies(Cancelled)	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	C	DC, MD, VA	202-437-8817	2101 Constitution Ave NW		Washington	D.C.	bcoward@nas.edu	202-334-3008	Butch Coward	202-334-3434	Manager, Telecommunications		C
NATAS	National Academy Sciences	Faciltiy	A	DC, MD, VA	202-437-8817	2101 Constitution Ave NW		Washington	DC	bcoward@nas.edu	202-334-3008	Butch Coward	202-334-3434	Manager, Telecommunications		A
NARA	National Archives And Records (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MD	301-837-2000	8601 Adelphi Rd.		College Park	MD		301-837-3215	Isidor Robertson	301-837-1520	Telecom Admin		C
NBI	National Brands, Inc.(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	AZ	602-516-1010	4633 West Polk Street		Phoenix	AZ	garyj@nationalbrands.com	602-272-3741	Gary J. Joesph	602-269-3201	Vice President	724D	C
NCIFR	National Cancer Institute - Frederick	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	MD	301-846-1091	P.O. Box B		Frederick	MD	leggettd@mail.nih.gov	301-846-7600	Doug Leggett	301-846-1600	Telecommunications Shop Supervisor		A
NCMEC	National Center for Missing & Exploited Children	PBX, Database, 911-CPE ALI	P	US	800-843-5678	699 Prince Street		Alexandria	VA	NCMEC_asset@ncmec.org	703-778-6497	NCMEC/Camille Singh	703-837-6290	NCMEC Asset Manager		P
NGRID	National Grid US	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	Pending		877-373-1112	40 Sylvan Road		Waltham	MA	joseph.cataldo@us.ngrid.com	781-890-7551	Joe Cataldo	781-466-5070	Telecommunnications Eng		Pending
NGAHS	National Guard Bureau	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC, MD, VA	800-821-3097	111 So George Mason Drive	Arlington Hall Station	Arlington	VA	carl.harrissr@us.army.mil	703-607-9680	Carl Harris, Sr	703-607-9660	Manager, Business Operations TSCO		A
NLG	National Life Group	Facility	A	VT	802-229-3333	1 National Life Group Drive		Montpelier	VT	jsimanskas@nationallife.com	802-229-3010	John Simanskas	802-229-3245	Supervisor-Office De		A
NMC	National Mobile Communications, Corp. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	C	NH, VT	877-877-2120	5 Rockingham Street		Bellows Falls	VT	emaloney@sover.net	802-861-9110	Eileen Maloney	802-861-9207	Project Manager	3454,426E	C
NATEL	National Tel (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	ALL	800-555-5585	6363 NW 6th Way, Suite 1000		Fort Lauderdale	FL		954-491-1832	Shelia Drucker	407-517-0001	Exec. Assistant		C
NTBS	National Telecom & Broadband (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	FL	954-616-5617	2400 E. Commercial Blvd.	Suite 720	Fort Lauderdale	FL	ttolins@national-tel.com	954-771-7608	Teresa Tolins	954-616-5617	Director		C
NTTEC	National Telephone of Alabama, Inc.	ILEC	A	AL	256-359-4330	1309 Louisville Avenue		Monroe	LA		318-323-2164	Lera Roark	318-322-0015	Vice President		A
NMI	NationsLine of Michigan, Inc. (Out of Business)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, PBX/PS911/ Shared Tenant VoIP	OB	MI	540-444-9043	3435 Chip Drive NE		Roanoke	VA	bcurry@nationsline.com	540-444-2162	Bill Curry	540-444-2110	Telephony Engineer	762C	OB
NNJ	Nationsline of New Jersey (INACTIVE)	Facillity	I	NJ	540-444-2125	3435 Chip Drive NE		Roanoke	VA	bcurry@ccitelecom.com	540-444-2165	Bill Curry	540-444-2110	Telephony Engineer		I
NLN	Nationsline, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	VA	540-444-2110	2117 Williamson Road		Roanoke	VA	bcurry@nationsline.com	800-265-8332	Bill Curry	540-797-4879	Engineer	395C	A
NVCTC	Naugatuck Valley Community College	VoIP	A	CT	203-575-8113	750 Chase Parkway		Waterbury	CT	clarkin@nvcc.commnet.edu	203-596-2123	Conal Lakrin	203-575-8041	Assoc. Dean of IT		A
NAVTL	Navigator Telecommunications, LLC.	Facility	A	AR, CA, FL, GA, KC, KY, MI, MO, NC, OK, SC, TN, TX	888-562-8835	212 Center St. Suite 500		Little Rock	AR		501-301-1602	Kenrick L. Ledoux	501-301-1633	Vice President of Ne		A
NBA	NBA Properties	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	NJ, NY	201-974-6100	100 Plaza Dr		Secaucus	NJ	jmezzina@nba.com	201-974-1146	Josephine Mezzina	201-974-6749	Sr. Manager Telecom		P
NEBCO	NebCom, Inc. (Out of Business-See NENTC)	ILEC	OB	NE	877-617-6411	110 East Elk Street	P.O. Box 66	Jackson	NE		402-632-4777	Terry Eriksen	402-632-4321	Plant Manager		OB
NCTC	Nebraska Central Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Telephone Company	C	NE	308/468-6248	22 Labarre	PO Box 700	Gibbon	NE		308/468-9929	Larry Vohland	308/468-6341	Billing Analyst		C
NENTT	Nebraska Technology & Telecommunications	Reseller	A	NE	877-537-4403	2308 S. 156th Circle		Omaha	NE	gsullivan@nttservices.com	402-397-0993	Gwen Sullivan	402-397-7770	CFO		A
NCLEC	NECLEC, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA, NH, NY, RI	781-740-4144	190 Old Derby		Hingham	MA		781-741-8136	Damien Egan	781-740-4144	Director of Telecomm		C
NHLM	Nehalem Telephone	Facility	A		503-368-8123	35790 7th Street		Nehalem	OR		503-368-1236	Mike Crist	503-368-5116	Plant Manager		A
NEIT	NEIT Wireless	Cable Digital, ILEC, Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IA	563-539-2122	800 S Main Street		Monona	IA	dabyers@neitel.com	563-539-2006	David Byers	563-539-2122	GM	1230	A
NELSN	Nelson Telephone Cooperative	Telephone	A	WI	715-672-4204	318 3rd Ave. West		Durand	WI		715-672-4344	Christy Berger	715-672-4204	General Manager		A
NMTEL	Nemont Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	ILEC	A	MT, ND	406-783-2200	61 Highway 13 S	PO Box 600	Scobey	MT	aimee.dietrich@nemont.coop	406-783-5283	Aimee Dietrich	406-783-2225	Controller	22247	A
NEPCL	NEP Cellcorp, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	PA	325-656-7050	720 Main Street		Forest City	PA	tstearns@nep.net	570-785-9299	Tim Stearns	570-785-3131	VP	017E	A
NEPC	NEP Corporation, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	PA	570-785-3135	720 Main Street		Forest City	PA	tstearns@nep.net	570-785-9299	Tim Stearns	570-785-3131	VP	017E	A
USJKV	Nestle USA, Inc.	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	IL	217-245-9511	1111 Carnation Drive		Jacksonville	IL	jeff.eisenmann@us.nestle.com	217-479-2280	Jeff Eisenmann	217-479-2201	IT Coordinator		A
NETLE	Net Lec, LLC	CLEC	A	WI	877-463-8532	PO Box 19079		Green Bay	WI		920-617-7319	James Paulos	920-617-7085	Project Controller		A
ABQ26	Net-Tel Corporation (Cancelled)	CLEC	C		800-561-2903	1023 31st St. NW		Washington	DC		202-965-4154	Amy Sullivan	202-295-6600	Manager, Network Pla		C
Net2K	Net2000 Communications (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	DC, MD, NJ, NY, PA, VA	888-786-3900	2180 Fox Mill Rd.	Suite 500	Herndon	VA		703-654-0562	Denise Lewis	703-654-2947	E-911 Network Coordi		OB
NTOP	Net2Phone (CANCELLED)	IP-Enabled	C	ALL	973-438-3555	520 Broad Street	Eighth Floor	Newark	NJ	dforman@net2phone.com	973-438-1141	Dovey Forman	973-438-4415	VP Tech Operations		C
NETCA	NetCarrier Telecomm Inc	CLEC	A	DE, NJ, NY, PA	215-257-4917	4000 N. Cannon Ave		Lansdale	PA	gerczakc@corp.netcarrier.com	215-257-4916	Caryn Gerczak	215-966-3382	Manager of Carrier Relations & Regulatory Affairs		A
NETFO	NetFone (Cancelled)	Resale PBX & Facilities	C	CA	916-780-0707	3300 Douglas Blvd. Ste 450		Roseville	CA		916-780-0715	Mike Kimsey	916-780-0707	Director, Customer S		C
NTWRK	Network Associates (Cancelled)	PBX	C	CA	925-951-2761	3965 Freedom Circle		Santa Clara	CA		408-346-3239	Mark Ybarra	408-346-3155	Director of Telecomm		C
NBS	Network Billing Systems	VoIP	A		800-604-7517	155 Willowbrook Blvd.	2nd Floor	Wayne	NJ	larryl@isgcom.com	973-638-2190	Larry Laskowski	973-638-2119	VP		A
NWKTL	Network Telephone Corporation	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	AL, FL, GA, KY, LA, MS, NC, TN	850-465-1160	2134 W. Laburnum Ave.		Richmond	VA	ntrimble@cavtel.com	804-422-4717	Nichole Trimble	804-422-4959	Network Analyst		A
NIS	Networked Information Systems, LLC (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	MA	781-638-2200	6A Gill Street		Woburn	MA	ksilva@netinfosystems.net	781-932-0026	Kalani Silva	781-638-2200	Network Consultant		C
NEUMN	Neuman College (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	PA	610-459-0905	One Neuman Drive		Aston	PA	jroccia@neumann.edu	610-459-1370	Jeff Roccia	610-358-4500	Dir of Comm and Contracts		C
OWS	Neutral Tandem	CLEC	A	IL	866-388-7258	One South Wacker	Suite 200	Chicago	IL	rkatwalla@neutraltandem.com	312-346-2601	Ruchi Katwala	312-384-8042	Project Manager		A
NVAYD	Nevada Bell / Eschelon Telecom of NV (Cancelled)	UNE	C	NV	916-977-7777	8925 Orangethorpe Ave.	Room 153	Buena Park	CA		714-680-3958	Lydia Candia	714-992-3292	Product Manager		C
NBMRB	Nevada Bell/Camarato Distributing (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBAYN	Nevada Bell/CAT Comm International (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBCSC	Nevada Bell/Comm S. Companies, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David del la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
UCAYD	Nevada Bell/Eschelon Telecom of NV (Cancelled)	UNE-Comp	C	NV	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
NBEXL	Nevada Bell/Excel Tele, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBWUA	Nevada Bell/MCI Metro (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBPFV	Nevada Bell/Preferred Carrier Service (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBVRT	Nevada Bell/VarTec Telecom (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800/275-0041	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
NVHC	Nevada Health Centers	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NV	775-887-1590	1802 N. Carson St		Carson City	NV	mmartins@nvrhc.org	775-887-7047	Mathew Martins	775-888-6670	MIS Support		A
NVSTC	Nevada State College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NV	702-992-2410	1125 Nevada State Dr.		Henderson	NV	brian.chongtai@nsc.nevada.edu	702-992-2411	Brian Chongtai	702-992-2410	Director of Information Technology		A
NVTL	Nevada Telephone, Inc.	Facility	A	NV	702-234-5300	1700 S. Main St.		Las Vegas	NV	bob@nevtel.com	702-648-5000	Bob Jankovics	702-648-1863	President		A
NEW	New Age Clothing (Out of Business)	Reseller	OB	CA	310-632-8512	17545 Amantha Ave.		Carson	CA	marcusmcgee1@hotmail.com	310-632-8512	Marcus McGee	310-995-5541	CEO		OB
NCFL	New College of Florida	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	FL	941-487-4210	5800 Bay Shore Road		Sarasota	FL	cstevenson@ncf.edu	941-359-4356	Cody Stevenson	941-359-4233	Telecom Engineer		I
NECRR	New England Central Railroad	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	MA, VT	802-527-3490	2 Federal Street	Suite 201	St. Albans	VT	ronald.bocash@railamerica.com	802-527-3482	Ron Bocash	802-527-3461	Manager - Communication&Signals		A
NWFL	New Florence Telephone	Facility	A	MO	573-835-2997	101 N. Main Street		New Florence	MO	bruce@directcom.com	208-548-9911	Bruce Steed	208-548-2345	VP Commercial Operat		A
NFR	New Frontiers Telecommunications	Facility	A	MD	301-791-3800	49 Summit Ave.	1st Floor	Hagerstown	MD	cwiley@nfis.com	301-791-6793	Clint Wiley	301-791-3800	President		A
NGT	New Global Telecom, Inc.	VoIP	A	ALL	303-239-1066	600 12th Street	Suite 200	Golden	CO	deanna.garrett@ngt.com	303-278-0728	DeAnna Garrett	303-445-4036	Provisioning Mgr		A
NGNH	New Hampshire Army National Guard (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NH	603-568-4658	State Military Reservation	4 Pembroke Road	Concord	NH	ronald.langley@us.army.mil	603-227-5006	Ronald Langley	603-568-4658	Network Mgr		C
NHTC	New Hope Telephone CO.	Telco	A	VA	540-363-5277	549 Battlefield Rd.		New Hope	VA		540-363-3299	Timothy Harris	540-363-4182	General Manager		A
NEHPC	New Hope Telephone Coop Long Distance, Inc. (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	AL	256-723-4219	5415 Main Drive	PO Box 452	New Hope	AL	tammyw@nehp.net	256-723-9999	Tammy Weeks	256-723-4219	Office Manager	234E	I
NEHP	New Hope Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Facility	A	AL	256-723-4219	5381 Main Drive		New Hope	AL		256-723-2800	Dewey Doss	256-723-4211	Assistant Manager		A
NJTA	New Jersey Turnpike Authority	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	800-773-7911	P.O. Box 5042	581 Main Street	Woodbridge	NJ	VOLKMANN@TURNPIKE.STATE.NJ.US	732-293-1191	Irene Volkmann	732-442-8600 X 2008	Assistant Telecommunications Manager		A
NLTC	New Lisbon Telephone Company	End Office	A		765-332-2413	6375 East Dublin Pike		New Lisbon	IN		765-332-3111	Steven Poore	765-332-2413	General Manager		A
NMS	New Meadowlands Stadium Co.	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), ILEC, VoIP Provider	P	NJ	201-507-8011	102 Rt 120		East Rutherford	NJ	jwainen@nmstadco.com	201-507-8012	Jim Wainen	201-355-0654	IT Manager		P
NWPR	New Paris Telephone	ILEC	A	IN	574-831-2176	19079 E. Market Street		New Paris	IN	911@nptel.com	574-831-7125	Mark Grady	574-831-2176	General Manager	797	A
NWTLK	New Talk, Inc. dba Get A Phone	CLEC Reseller	A	AL, AR, AZ, CA, CO, FL, GA, KS, KY, LA, MS, NC, NM, OK, SC, TN, TX, VA	888-871-0321	112 East Seminary Blvd	Suite B	Fort Worth	TX	jhoward@palomagroup.com	972-253-5074	Joyce Howard	214-244-0411	Secretary		A
NUT	New Ulm Telecom, Inc.	Facility	A		507/354-4111	400 2nd Street North		New Ulm	MN		507/359-3300	Jay Putney	507/233-4199	Central Office Super		A
NUHS	New Utrecht High School (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NY	516-902-4229	1601 80th Street		Brooklyn	NY	arubinstein@schools.nyc.gov	718-259-5526	Alan Rubinstein	516-902-4229	Computer Coord		C
NWCTV	New Windsor Cable TV, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	IL	309-236-2931	305 S. Fifth Ave	PO Box 488	New Windsor	IL	troy@nwtelephone.com	309-667-2888	Troy Nimrick	309-667-2255	General Manager		A
NWTEL	New Windsor Telephone Co, Inc	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	IL	309-236-2931	305 S 5th Avenue	PO Box 488	New Windsor	IL	troy@nwtelephone.com	309-667-2888	Troy Nimrick	309-667-2255	Operations Manager	1062	A
DOITT	New York City DoITT	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	NY	718-403-8888	1Centre St.	Room 1327	New York	NY	goneill@doitt.nyc.gov	212-669-3344	Gerry O'Neill	212-669-2926	Director, Telecom Tech		A
NYHHC	New York City Health and Hospitals Corp	VoIP	A		212-442-3974	346 Broadway	Suite 12E	New York	NY	mehmet.tuzuner@nyhhc.org	212-442-4167	Mehmet Tuzuner	212-442-3813	Sr. Mgmt Consultant		A
NYJET	New York Jets (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NJ	973-549-4861	1 Jets Drive		Florham Park	NJ	tmurphy@jets.nfl.com	973-549-4766	Tom Murphy	973-549-4628	Sr Director IT		C
NYLID	New York Life Insurance Co	CLEC Facility	A	NJ, NY	770-605-7841	51 Madison Ave		New York	NY	hrivera@nyl.com	770-406-4534	Hector Rivera	770-406-4434	Sr. Telecom Consultant		A
NYOCA	New York Office of Court Administration		A		917-763-3836	25 Beaver Street	Room 940	New York	NY	jhogan@courts.state.ny.us	212-428-2836	James Hogan	212-428-2829	Assoc Ntwk Technlgy		A
NYPD	New York Police Department (CANCELLED)	PBX	C		212/374-5545	1 Police Plaza		New York	NY		212/742-3421	Claire Maroney	212/374-5545	OTSD		C
NYSA	New York State Assembly (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NY	518/455-3949	1 Enterprise Drive, RM 233		Albany	NY		518/455-5960	Mary Dolan	518/455-5042	Telecommunication An		C
NYOFT	New York State Office for Technology (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	NY	518-890-8888	Empire State Plaza	Concourse, Rm 120	Albany	NY		518-486-0404	Michael Mulrouney	518-486-1902	Data Communications		I
NYSSD	New York State School for the Deaf	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	315-337-8400	410 Turin Street		Rome	NY	jcordick@mail.nysed.gov	315-336-8859	John Cordick	315-337-8400	Institution Steward		A
NYSS	New York State Senate (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	NY	518/455-2810	Legislative Office Building		Albany	OH		518/455-6966	Robert J. Majkut	518/455-7920	Telecommunications M		I
NEWCE	New-Cell (Cancelled - See NSIGH)	Wireless	C	IA, WI	920/617-0065	450 Security Blvd.	PO Box 19079	Green Bay	WI		920/617-7319	James Lienau	920/617-7101	V. President of Corp		C
NCRES	Newaygo County RESA	IP Flex Service	A	MI	231-924-8838	4747 West 48th Street		Fremont	MI	dr_ivens@ncresa.org	231-924-8912	Dr Larry Ivens	231-924-8838	Director of Technology		A
NCW	NewCore Wireless, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	MN	320-257-1719	2220 125th Street NW		Rice	MN	andrew.volante@corewg.com	320-257-1718	Andrew Volante	320-248-7676	Ntwk Switching Mgr	4609	A
NEWKI	NEWKIRK Products	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	877-340-2555	15 Corporate Circle		Albany	NY	sestes@newkirk.com	518-862-3242	Steve Estes	518-862-3242	Comm. Administrator		A
NRZ	Newroads Telecom	CLEC	A	AR	866-278-0273	310 Towson Avenue		Fort Smith	AR		501-494-0285	Jon Deaver	501-494-0300	9-1-1 Administrator		A
NSC	NewSouth Communications Corp. (Cancelled - See NUVOX)	Facility	C	SC	800-600-5050	2 North Main Street		Greenville	SC		864-672-5073	Tom Muehleisen	864-627-5358	9-1-1 Manager		C
NTWKS	Nex-Tech Wireless, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	KS	785-621-3650	3001 New Way		Hays	KS	wcollins@ntwls.com	785-621-2599	Wayne Collins	785-621-3600	Billing Verification		A
RTSC	Nex-Tech, Inc(Cancelled)	CLEC	C	KS	785-567-4281	145 N. Main Street		Lenora	KS		785-567-4401	Dennis Johnson	785-567-4281	Central Office Super		C
NEXGN	NexGen Integrated Communications, LLC	Facility	A	IA	515-369-9000	3405 SE Crossroads Dr	Suite V	Grimes	IA	tj@nexgencom.com	515-369-9731	T.J. Patzner	515-369-7101	Controller		A
NXTL	Nextel Communications	Wireless	A	ALL	866-398-3284	6330 Sprint Parkway	KSOPA0306-3A472	Overland Park	KS	terrence.phillips@sprint.com	913-762-0130	Terrence Phillips	913-762-2957	Mgr Ntwk Engineering		A
NXTP	Nextel Partners Inc. (Cancelled - see NXTL)	Wireless	C	ALL	(888) 566-5398	4500 Carillon Point		Kirkland	WA		423-576-3650	Peter A Gaffney	425-576-3642	Program Manager		C
NXTLP	Nextel Partners, Inc. (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	ALL		4500 Carillon Point	5th floor	Kirkland	WA		425-508-8812	Peter A Gaffney	425-576-3642	Program Manager		C
NEXT	Nextera Communications, LLC	Facility	A	MN	218-818-9989	7115 Forthun Rd	Suite 100	Baxter	MN	spe@nextera.net	218-818-6401	Scott Eichhorst	218-824-6430	VP Engineering		A
NXGEN	NEXTGEN Communications, LLC	Facility	A		715-265-7743	234 East Oak Street		Glenwood City	WI		715-263-2267	Jody Emerson	715-265-7743	Customer Service		A
NXGT	NextGen Telephone	Facility	A	NY	631-761-8040	28 North Country Rd.		Mount Sinai	NY		631-476-0732	Pat Hessler	631-761-8013	Provisioning Mgr.		A
NEX07	Nextiva	VoIP	A	ALL, US	480-907-9240	8125 N. 86th Pl		Scottsdale	AZ	lgorny@nextiva.com	480-347-3988	Lukas Gorny	480-907-9240	Executive Vice President		A
NVRTX	NexVortex, Inc.	VoIP	A	VA	703-621-1099	510 Spring Street	Suite 250	Herndon	VA	wes@nexvortex.com	703-935-3044	Wes Rogers	703-579-0202	COO		A
NHBEC	NH Bureau of Emergency Communications	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	A	NH	603-271-8000	110 Smokey Bear Blvd		Concord	NH	swolfert@e911.nh.gov	693-271-6609	Scott Wolfert	603-271-6911	Database Admin		A
NHES	NH Employment Security	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NH	603-229-4450	32 South Main Street		Concord	NH	william.a.reichert@nhes.nh.gov	603-228-4145	William Reichert	603-229-4450	Tech Support Specialist		A
920	Niagra Telephone Company	Facility	A	WI	751-251-3116	1133 Main Street	PO Box 3	Niagara	WI	border@borderlandnet.net	715-251-1119	Allen Mahnke	715-251-3116	Manager		A
NATEC	Nicolet Area Technical College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WI	715-499-2100	5364 College Drive		Rhinelander	WI	rskallerud@nicoletcollege.edu	715-365-4445	Ron Skallerud	715-365-4644	Dean of Security		A
NICOR	Nicor, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	800-773-7911	1947 Bethany		Sycamore	IL	dmaiman@nicor.com	630-983-6867	Darren Maiman	630-388-3102	Ntwk Engineer		A
NISOU	NiSource	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	888-481-1501	1452 Gun Club Dr		Uniontown	PA	adensha@nisource.com	724-564-3128	Alan Densham	724-564-3330	IT Specialist		A
NRCST	Norcast Communications (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	CA	805/544-2191	1998 Santa Barbara St, Ste. 100		San Luis Obsipo	CA		805/549-9080	Phillip Norton	805/544-2191	President		C
NCI	Norfolk County Internet, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA	800-360-4010	3802 Rosecrans St.		San Diego	CA		508-520-1382	Nathaniel S. Morse	508-553-9126	President		C
WBI	Norlight Inc. (formerly Cinergy Communications)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	I	IN, KY, TN, WI	800-599-6000	Operations Center	5020 Smythe Dr	Evansville	IN	amy.keener@norlight.com	812-759-1804	Amy Keener	812-456-1254	Code Admn&Ntwk Plnr	8934,2466,5514,553B	I
NTX	Nortex Communications Co.	Facility	A		940-759-2251	205 N. Walnut Street		Muenster	TX	joeyanderson@nortex.net	940-759-5557	Joey Anderson	940-759-2251	VP Operations		A
NORTX	Nortex Telcom, L.L.C. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		940-759-4646	205 North Walnut St		Muenster	TX		940-759-5557	Gene Fuhrman	940-759-5520	Director of Operatio		C
NAL	North American Lighting	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	IL	217-465-6600	2275 S Main St.		Paris	IL	jeff_gum@nal.com	217-465-6607	Jeff Gum	217-465-6600 x7710	Network Engineer		A
NAMT	North American Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	AL, FL, GA	954-376-5380	4 W Las Olas Blvd	Suite 200	Fort Lauderdale	FL	tcorrell@broadsmart.com	954-449-8001	Todd Correll	954-449-8000	CEO	5856, 5908	A
NATE	North American Telecom (Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	FL	954-449-8000	4 West Olas Blvd.	9th Floor	Fort Lauderdale	FL	jobrien@natelcomm.com	954-449-8001	Joel O'Brien	954-462-2791	Dir. Of Engineering	5856	C
NATC	North American Telecom. Corp. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL, NY	888-262-2516	1979 Marcus Ave., Ste. 200		New Hyde Park	NY		516-512-5001	Richard Rebetti	516-512-5000	Executive Vice Presi		C
NAPS	North Andover Public Schools	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), VoIP	A	MA	978-794-1503	1600 Osgood St	Mar-59	North Andover	MA	mkillen@townofnorthandover.com	978-688-9524	Matthew Killen	978-688-9539	Director of Technology		A
NCT	North Central Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	TN	615-666-2155	PO Box 70	872 E Highway 52 Bypass	Lafayette	TN	jmcclanahan@nctc.com	615-6662484	Johnny McClanahan	615-666-2151	VP Finance and Admin		A
NDNC	North Dakota Network Company	PCC	A	ND	701-838-9755	3615 North Broadway	PO Box 2027	Minot	ND	julieel@srttel.com	701-858-1426	Julie Lizotte	701-858-5233	Director of Regulato		A
NETC	North English Coop Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IA	319/664-3821	PO Box 246	105 West Oak Street	North English	IA		319/664-3975	Reed Ostenberg	319/664-3821	General Manager		A
NFISB	North Forest Independent School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	713-636-4319	6010 Little York		Houston	TX	reginald.moore@nfisd.org	713-636-4131	Reginald Moore	713-491-1030	IT Director		A
NIC	North Idaho College dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ID	800-773-7911	1000 W Garden Ave		Coeur d'Alene	ID	don_murphy@nic.edu	208-769-3288	Don Murphy	208-769-7833	Infrastructure		A
NIFCU	North Island Federal Credit Union	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	888-326-9266			San Diego	CA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		A
NPTCO	North Penn Telephone Co. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		607-522-3784	34 Main St. PO Box 349		Prattsburgh	NY		607-522-4250	Deborah A. Wraight	607-522-3747	Service Bureau Manag		C
NPENN	North Penn Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Facility	C	PA	607-522-3747	34 Main St PO Box 349		Prattsburgh	NY		607-522-4250	Deborah Wraight	607-522-4239	Service Bureau Manag		C
NPT	North Pittsburgh Telephone Company	Facility	A		800-472-0035	4008 Gibsonia Rd.		Gibsonia	PA		724-444-1044	Jeff Washburn	724-443-9513	Service Supervisor		A
NRTC	North River Telephone Cooperative	Carrier	A		540-350-2700	147 Dinkle Ave.		Mt. Crawford	VA		540-434-2227	Faye Bottenfield	540-350-2700	Supervisor of Accoun		A
NCAS	North State Communications Advanced Svcs.	CLEC Facility	A	NC	336-886-3900	111 North Main Street		High Point	NC	matt.scarlette@nscom.com	336-886-4542	Matt Scarlette	336-884-6651	911 Project Manager	361F	A
NSCC	North State Communications Company	ILEC	A	NC	336-886-3900	111 N. Main St.		High Point	NC	matt.scarlette@nscom.com	336-886-4542	Matt Scarlette	336-884-6651	911 Project Manager		A
NTT	North Texas Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A	TX	940-733-1955	6100 Highway 16	PO Box 290	De Leon	TX	tp@cctc.net	254-893-7070	Toney Prather	254-893-2003	President	2043	A
NULSD	North Union Local School District	PBX	A	OH	740-943-2509	12920 State Route 739		Richwood	OH	PEarp@n-union.k12.oh.us	740-943-2534	Pam Wenning-Earp	740-943-2509	Technology Director		A
NEP	North-Eastern Pennsylvania Tele. Co.	Telephone	A		717-785-3116	720 Main Street PO Box D		Forest City	PA		717-785-9299	Edward E. Tourje	717-785-3131	President		A
NTCED	Northcentral Technical College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WI	715-675-3331	1000 W Campus Drive		Wausau	WI	hankej@ntc.edu	715-301-2103	Joseph Hanke	715-803-1101	United Messaging Admin		A
NCPCS	Northcoast PCS (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	CT, NJ, NY	xxx-xxx-xxxx	80 Baylis Road	Suite 201	Melville	NY		631-592-7777	Mark Caloza	631-592-7752	Provisioning Enginee		C
NDCSC	Northeast Dubois County School Corp	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	IN	812-630-4442	5379 E Main Street		Dubois	IN	skgoben@nedubois.k12.in.us	812-678-3991	Susan K Goben	812-678-2510 x217	Technology Director		A
NEFTC	Northeast Florida Telephone Company, Inc	Local Exch	A		904-275-4150	130 North 4th St.		Macclenny	FL		904-259-7722	Mike Crews	904-259-0614	Central Office Manag		A
NELA	Northeast Louisiana Telephone Co, Inc.	Facility	A	LA	318-874-7011	6402 Howell Ave		Collinston	LA		318-874-2041	Julia Lindsay	318-874-7011	Office Manager		A
NENTC	Northeast Nebraska Tele. Co.	ILEC	A	NE	877/617-6411	PO Box 66	110 East Elk Street	Jackson	NE		402/632-4777	Terry Eriksen	402/632-4321	Plant Manager		A
NETI	Northeast Telecom, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	AR, LA, MS	318-282-0188	107 Contempo Ave. 107 Contempo Ave.		West Monroe	LA		318-325-9899	Brent McMilleon	318-325-9999	Vice President		C
NET	Northeast Telephone Company	Facility	A	WI	920-822-3697	122 South St. Augustine Street	PO Box 860	Pulaski	WI	arlen.thayse@netelco.com	920-822-1020	Arlen Thayse	920-822-8858	Manager of Fixed Ope		A
NEWN	Northeast Wireless Networks	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	P	ME	207-330-3512	95, Main Street		Auburn	ME	arizvi@newirelessnetworks.com	207-330-3510	Amjad Rizvi	207-330-3512	MSC Engineer		P
NVRH	Northeastern Vermont Regional Hospital	PBX/Ps911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	VT	802-748-8141	1315 Hospital Drive	PO Box 905	St. Johnsbury	VT	g.guion@nvrh.org	802-748-7384	Gary Guion	802-748-7318	Telecom Specialist		A
NITC	Northern Iowa Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	IA, MN	712-722-3451	339 1st NE	PO Box 200	Sioux Center	IA	danb@mtcnet.net	712-722-1112	Daniel Bruhn	712-722-3451	Accountant		C
NTD	Northern Telephone and Data Corp.	Facility Reseller	A	WI	800/709-1818	2129 Jackson Street		Oshkosh	WI		920-426-3075	Jesse Upp	920-426-9192	Network Engineer		A
NTCI	Northern Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	LEC	A	MT	406-937-2114	121 First Street North	Box 190	Sunburst	MT	karend@northerntel.net	406-937-7530	Karen DeVries	406-937-2114	Billing Clerk		A
NVC	Northern Valley Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility, Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	SD	605-279-8430	2211 8th Ave NE		Aberdeen	SD	nancy@nvc.net	605-725-2350	Nancy Larsen	605-725-2323	Office Manager	61,255,197	A
NVCC	Northern Virginia Community College	VoIP	A		703-313-3111	8333 Little River Turnpike	ITSS - CT 226	Annandale	VA	asinner@nvcc.edu	703-323-3796	Allen Sinner	703-323-3106	IT Procurement Analyst		A
NYCSD	Northern York County School District	VoIP	A	PA	717-648-0204	149 S. Baltimore Street		Dillsburg	PA	sbriotte@nycsd.k12.pa.us	717-432-1421	Stephen Briotte	717-432-8691 x1117	Technology Director		A
NMH	Northfield Mount Hermon School (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MA	413-498-3400	206 Main Street		Northfield	MA		413-498-3383	Wendy L. McAndrews	413-498-3888	Telecomm Manager		C
NORTH	Northland Networks	Facility	A		315-624-2033	317 Court St		Utica	NY	gerryn@dreamscape.com	315-624-0064	Gerry Nicholson	315-624-2000	Director of Network		A
NVT	Northland of Vermont	ILEC	A	VT	888-889-9950	c/o Fairpoint New England	155 Garnett Drive	South Portland	ME	jcosta@fairpoint.com	207-642-3095	John Costa	204-642-7249	Mgr-Optns Sppt Sys	3331	A
NM238	Northland Telephone of Maine - 238-FRYB	ILEC	A	ME, NH	800.400.5568	C/O FAIRPOINT COMMUNICATIONS	155 Garnett Drive	Portland	ME	kwall@fairpoint.com	207-642-3095	KATHI WALL	207-642-7441	E-911 ADMINISTRATOR	3316	A
NM237	NORTHLAND TELEPHONE OF MAINE-237	ILEC	A	ME, NH	800.400.5568	C/O FAIRPOINT COMMUNICATIONS	155 Garnett Drive	Portland	ME	kwall@fairpoint.com	207-377-1319	KATHI WALL	207-642-7441	E-911 ADMINISTRATOR	3316	A
NORGR	Northrup Grumman	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	800-773-7911	8710 Freeport Parkway	Suite 200	Irving	TX	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
NSTAR	Northstar Access LLC - (CANCELLED - see STS)	Facility	C	MN	800-433-5245	440 Eagle Rd.		Big Lake	MN		612-263-7711	Jim Smart	612-262-4171	General Manager		C
NACS	Northwest Allen County Schools	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IN	260-413-1938	13119 Coldwater Road		Fort Wayne	IN	adela.dickey@nacs.k12.in.us	260-637-8356	Adela Dickey	260-338-5324	Technology Director		A
NCC	Northwest Communications Cooperative	Telephone	A	ND	701-568-3331	111 Railroad Ave	PO Box 38	Ray	ND		701-568-7777	Mari Bergstrom	701-568-8114	Customer Service Rep		A
NIF	Northwest Info Net, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	C	WA	866-575-0852	3201 W. Nob Hill		Yakima	WA	tmustain@nwinfo.net	509-853-0856	Tom Mustain	509-575-0852	CLEC Manager	655D	C
NWMC	Northwest Missouri Cellular	Wireless	A	MO	660-582-3334	1114A South Main		Maryville	MO		660-582-3380	Roger Bundridge	660-582-1038	General Manager		A
NUR	Northwest Rural Electric Coop (Cancelled - See OMH)	Facility	C	IA	712/500-4149	100 Central Avenue		LeMars	IA		712/546-5340	Derald Philips	712/546-5340	Manager		C
NTI	Northwest Telephone, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	ID, OR, WA	509-661-2345	1639 N. Wenatchee Ave., Suite 9		Wenatchee	WA	rkuch@nw-tel.com	509-661-2020	Ron Kuch	509-661-2000			C
NWU	Northwest University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-864-1552	5520 108th Ave. NE	PO Box 579	Kirkland	WA	netowrk@northwestu.edu	425-827-0148	Chris Martin	425-889-7788	Chief Technology Officer	759	A
NITCO	Northwestern Indiana Telephone Co.	LEC	A		219-996-2985	205 N. Washington St. 205 N. Washington Str.	P. O. Box 67	Hebron	IN		219-996-2210	Lisa Ayersman	219-996-2981	E911 Coordinator		A
NWCC	Northwoods Community Church	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	800-773-7911	10700 N. Allen Road		Peoria	IL	contact@nwoods.org	309-243-2433	Jason Lee	309-243-1550	IT Director		A
NPS	Norwood Public Schools(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	MA	617-967-1777	275 Prospect Street	PO Box 67	Norwood	MA	ggeary@norwood.k12.ma.us	781-769-0936	Gail Geary	781-440-5833	IT Admin Asst.		C
NOVA	Nova Telephone Company	Co-op/Rural, ILEC	A	OH	419-652-3390	255 Twp Road 791	Box 27	Nova	OH	novatel4!novadsl.net	419-652-3572	Barb Rohr	419-652-3571	CSR	644	A
USCA	Novartis Institute of BioMedical Research Inc (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	MA	617-871-4444	100 Tech Sq.		Cambridge	MA	Kathy.Spring@Novartis.com	617-871-7063	Kathy Spring	617-871-3157			I
NOVUS	Novus Communications (OUT OF BUSINESS)	Facility	OB	FL	863/471-1183	4409 Sun N Lakes Blvd., Ste. F		Sebring	FL		229/244-2399	Joe Demmons	229/244-2099	CLEC Coordinator		OB
NOXMS	Noxapater Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A		662-724-2192	Front Street		Noxapater	MS	noxtel@noxapatertel.net	601-764-6529	Charlotte Pearce	601-764-3171	VP		A
NPI	NPI - Omnipoint Wireless, LLC (Cancelled)	Wireless	C		231-932-2302	8089 South Avenue		Boardman	OH			Leah Solokis	231-883-4556			C
NSIGH	Nsight Teleservices	Wireless	A	IA, IL, MI, MN, ND, SD, WI	920-339-4000	450 Security Blvd.		Green Bay	WI		920-617-7319	Marvin Iwanski	920-617-7065	Director of Strategi		A
NSEG	NSTAR Electric and Gas Corporation(Cancelled)	ILEC	C	MA	781-441-3900	1 NSTAR Way		Westwood	MA	asalean.haynes@nstar.com	781-441-3939	Asalean Haynes	781-441-3724	Telecom Coord.		C
NTC	NTC Communications, LLC (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MS, NC, VA	540-437-4201	961 Acorn Dr		Harrisonburgh	VA		540-564-2401	Tom McKenzie	540-437-4201	Database Administrat		C
CTALK	NTCH-CA, Inc dba Clear Talk	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	CA	760-234-0010	1405 N Imperial Avenue	Suite 2	El Centro	CA	lornelas@cleartalk.net	760-234-3050	Leticia Ornelas	760-234-3000	Office Manager		A
COPOC	NTCH-Colorado, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	CO	760-234-0010	3210 I-70 Business Loop	Unit 1A	Clifton	CO	adilia@cleartalk.net	877-367-6824	Adillia Aguilar	310-798-7110	Proj Mgr	324F	A
CFWDI	NTELOS	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	KY, NC, OH, VA, WV	540-943-6653	1154 Shenandoah Village Drive		Waynesboro	VA	bensona@ntelos.com	866-841-1875	Amber Benson	540-946-8659	Wireless E9-1-1 Coor	6822, 902B	A
NTLO	NTELOS	Integrated	A	KY, MD, NC, OH, PA, VA, WV	540-941-4800	401 Spring Lane		Waynesboro	VA		540-942-3000	Ann Sarbin	540-946-3547	911 Coordinator		A
CFWC	NTELOS (Cancelled)	Facility	C	KY, NC, OH, PA, VA, WV	540-941-4800	9011 Arboretum Parkway	Suite 295	Richmond	VA		804-327-5491	Jeff Dubiel	804-327-5477	E911 Coordinator		C
NTS	NTS Telephone Company	CLEC Facility	A	IL	309-353-5632	205 Enterprise Drive		Pekin	IL	dforce@ntslink.net	301-842-1439	Don Force	309-353-5632	President	426C	A
NTSC	NTS X Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	TX	800-658-2101	5307 West Loop 289		Lubbock	TX		806-788-2916	Tom Walker	806-797-0687	Sr. Manager/Customer		A
NNTC	Nucla-Naturita Telephone Company	Facility	A	CO	970-864-7335	421 Main Street		NUCLA	CO		970-864-4444	Darla Joseph	970-864-7335	Office Manager		A
NUVRA	Nuveen Investments(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	PA	610-293-3448	#5 Rador Corporate Center, Suite 300	100 Matsonford Road	Rador	PA	mary.curran@nuveen.com	610-293-5304	Mary Curran	610-293-3448	Technology Spc		C
NUVIO	Nuvio Corporation	VoIP	I	, CT, DC, DE, FL, GA, MA, MD, MI, MN, NJ, NY, PA, TX, VA, WA	816-444-4422	8400 W. 110th Street	Suite 450	Overland Park	KS	jcmoore@nuvio.com	913-498-1810	Curt Moore	816-444-4422	VP Engineering		I
NUVNT	Nuvont Communications (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	ALL, US	801-361-7739	585 E 1860 S		Provo	UT	johnbankhead@nuvont.net	801-623-5491	John Bankhead	801-623-5477	Director of Provisioning		I
NUVOX	NuVox Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	AL, AR, FL, GA, IL, IN, KS, KY, LA, MO, MS, NC, OH, OK, SC, TN	800-236-7284	301 N Main St		Greenville	SC	thomas.muehleisen@windstream.com	864-335-5672	Thomas Muehleisen	864-672-5358	Manager E9-1-1	8,660,489,040,854,890	A
XNW	nWire	CLEC Facility, Internet Protocal Relay Provider, VoIP Provider	A	TX	800-975-2137	6500 River Place Boulevard	Building 2, Suite 200	Austin	TX	sshiffman@nWire.net	512-735-1220	Sam Shiffman	512-628-0389	EVP		A
NYOGS	NY State Office of General Services (Cancelled)	PBX	C	NY	518/343-9212	Empire State Plaza	Concourse, Room 120	Albany	NY		518/474-0404	Ryu Yoshida	518/486-1902	Data Comm. Specialis		C
NYACK	Nyack College (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NY	845-304-1237	1 South Blvd.		Nyack	NY	michele.blanck@nyack.edu	845-358-2336	Michele Blanck	845-675-4501	Director		C
NYTAX	NYS Department of Taxation & Finance	VoIP	A	NY	518-457-4394	Building 8	WA Harriman Campus	Albany	NY		518-435-2960	Jonathan Carr	518-292-7802	ITS Specialist 4		A
NYX	NYSE Euronext	VoIP	A	NJ, NY	866-873-7422	11 Wall Street		New York	NY	rcirko@nyx.com	212-383-5082	Nortel Admin	212-383-5082			A
OONE	O1 Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	CA	888-444-1111	1515 K Street	Suite 100	Sacramento	CA		916-554-2180	Alexandra Hanson	916-554-2115	Director, Regulatory		C
OHSD	Oak Harbor School District	Co-Op/Rural, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	WA	360-672-4213	350 S Oak Harbor Street		Oak Harbor	WA	broberts@ohsd.net	360-279-5569	Bruce Roberts	360-279-5580	IS Director		P
OBMSB	OakBend Medical Center	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	281-725-8218	1705 Jackson Street		Richmond	TX	sbiddle@obmc.org	281-762-5370	Sherri Biddle	281-341-4837	Communications Manager		A
OIT	Office of Information Technology	CLEC Facility, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ME	207-624-8832	26 Edison Drive		Augusta	ME	dave.rodrigue@maine.gov	207-621-2722	Dave Rodrigue	207-624-8832	System Section Manager		A
ONRA	Office of Naval Research Arlington	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	202-438-2566	875 N Randolph Street		Arlington	VA	count.johnson@navy.mil	703-696-2870	Count Johnson	703-696-6849	CTR Admin		A
OMX	OfficeMax	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	800-773-7911	263 Shuman Blvd		Naperville	IL	data@911etc.com	425-297-4694	Tina Baxter	425-368-2911	Program Manager		A
OGDEN	Ogden Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	515-230-0173	202 W Walnut Street		Ogden	IA		515/275-2599	John Ellis	515/275-2050	General Manager		A
OGDMI	Ogden Telephone Company	Co-op/Rural, ILEC	A	MI	517-443-5595	4726 E Weston Road		Blissfield	MI	corie@ogdentel.com	517-443-5596	Linda Corie	517-443-5595	Sec-Treasurer	714	A
OCSO	Ogle County Sheriff's Office	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	A	IL	815-732-2136	103 Jefferson Street		Oregon	OL	sbeitel@oglecounty.org	815-732-7115	Sandy Beitel	815-732-1119	911 Coordinator		A
OHM	Ohio Telecom Inc	Facility	A	OH	419-734-6037	125 Maple St	Suite B	Port Clinton	OH		419-734-3545	Michael Christiansen	419-734-6037	President		A
OHIOU	Ohio University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OH	740-593-1911	Office of Information Technology	160 West Union Street, HDL Suite 171	Athens	OH	baringeg@ohio.edu	740-593-1099	Ginger Baringer	740-593-1014	Records Mgmt		A
CL1OK	Oklahoma 5, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	OK	866-408-6333	170 S WARNER RD	SUITE 104	WAYNE	PA	jbearden@cellonenation.com	610-688-5209	Jason Bearden	610-535-6915	Director of Operations	6922	A
OTT	Oklahoma Telephone and Telegraph, Inc.	ILEC	A	OK	918-656-3233	6100 Highway 16	PO Box 290	De Leon	TX	tp@cctc.net	254-893-7070	Toney Prather	254-893-2003	President	2013	A
OKWTC	Oklahoma Western Telephone Company	LEC	A	OK	918/569-4111	102 East Choctaw		Clayton	OK		918/569-4121	Philles VanHorn	918/569-4111	Operation Manager		A
OEHG	Old Edwards Hospitality Group (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I		800-773-7911	137 S 4th Street		Highlands	NC	thenry@oldedwardsinn.com	828-526-9784	Tim Henry	828-787-2626	IT Mgr		I
OLYMP	Olympus Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	IA, MN	712-260-8414	1713 McNaughton Way	PO Box 486	Spencer	IA	soleson@glccom.com	712-432-4703	Steve Oleson	712-432-4700	CEO		A
OMTWO	OM2 Technology, Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX	C		866/662-4911	451 W. Riddle Ave.		Ravenna	OH		208-493-3019	Scott Muehleisen	866-662-4911	President/CEO		C
OCG	Omniplex Communications Group, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	KS, MO	888-666-4753	17 Research Park Dr.		Saint Charles	MO		636-537-6720	Mark Kraus	636-537-6730	Director, Regulatory		C
OMPT	Omnipoint Communications Services (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	ALL	206-663-7927	12920 SE 38th St		Bellevue	WA		425-378-5120	Jane Bissonnette	425-378-5422	9-1-1 Routing Admini		C
OMNIS	OmniSource (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	IN	260-422-5541	7575 West Jefferson Blvd		Fort Wayne	IN	jfox@omnisource.com	260-423-8597	Joel Fox	260-422-5541	Telecom Analyst		C
OMNI	OmniTel Communications	CLEC	A	IA	800-417-8685	608 E Congress		Nora Springs	IA		641-749-9578	Renee Knoop	641-749-2531	Office Manager		A
OIPV	One IP Voice, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP Reseller	C		866-547-4706	22 Prestige Park Circle		East Hartford	CT	smintken@oneiovoice.com	303-242-8641	Stacie Mintken	720-891-4273	Operations Admin		C
OPT	One Point Technologies	CLEC	A	KS	785-799-3311	1559 Pony Express Hwy		Home	KS	ddoyle@bluevalley.net	785-799-3530	Dennis Doyle	785-799-3650	General Manager		A
OEY	OneEighty Communications (INACTIVE)	Facility	I		406-294-4000	206 N. 29th		Billings	MT	rpulley@oneeighty.com	406-294-4004	Richard Pulley	406-294-4000	General Manager		I
OENI	OneEighty Networks, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, VoIP	C	OR, WA	888-430-9281	118 N Stevens		Spokane	WA	nsmith@go180.net	509-522-2300	Nichole Smith	509-526-2112	Carrier Relations	910B, 816B	C
OCRT	Oneida County Telephone (Cancelled)	ILEC	C		315-865-5201	9560 Main St		Holland Patent	NY		315-865-5211	Mark W. Buell	315-865-3219	Commercial Manager		C
OIN	Oneida Indian Nation (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	NY	315/829-8100	5447 East Seneca Street	PO Box 316	Vernon	NY		315/829-8410	Don Christian	315/829-8400	Director of Telecomm		I
ONELK	OneLink Communications (CANCELLED)	Digital Cable, VoIP	C	PR	787-620-9999	Urb Industrial Res Monjitas	1 Calle Manuel Camunas	San Juan	PR	jeffrey.engleman@onlinkpr.com	787-250-7570	Jeffrey Engleman	787-766-8080	IT Director		C
OSTEL	OneSource Teleservices (Cancelled)	Facility	C	NV	702-210-8323	2324 West Charleston	Suite 101	Las Vegas	NV		702-315-1001	Nancy Morgan	702-315-1000	Supervisor of Operat		C
ONES	Onestar Long Distance, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA, ME	800-482-0000	7100 Eagle Crest Blvd		Evansville	IN		812-437-7972	Bob Seger	812-437-7730	VP of Operations		C
ONIT	Onit Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	AL, CA, CO, GA, KY, NC, NV, TN, TX	469-648-6648	1950 Stemmons Freeway	Suite 5001	Dallas	TX	mmunro@onit.com	469-648-6717	Maurie Munro	469-648-6716	CTO		C
ONSLO	Onslow Coop. Telephone Assn.	LEC	A		563-485-4281	102 Anamosa Avenue	P.O. Box 6	Onslow	IA		563-485-3891	Russ Benke	563-485-2833	Manager		A
ONSTR	OnStream Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	512-468-6948	609 W 31 1/2 St.		Austin	TX	jason@ezconnecting.com	512-467-6043	Jason Esdorn	512-468-6948	VP Operations		C
ONTAP	Ontario Airport	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		909-975-5995	1923 Avion Street		Ontario	CA		909-937-2532	Jaime Olivares	909-875-5995	ManagerIT		A
ONT	Ontario Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	NY	315-548-9600	75 Main Street		Phelps	NY	dianew@fltg.com	315-548-9499	Diane Williams	315-548-7557	Data Analyst		A
ONVOY	Onvoy	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	MN	800-933-1224	300 South Highway 169	Suite 700	Minneapolis	MN	mary.buley@onvoy.com	952-230-4200	Mary Buley	952-230-4183	Sr. Reg & Interconn. Mgr	4899	A
OOMA	Ooma, Inc	VoIP	A	ALL, US	888-711-6662	1840 Embarcadero Road		Palo Alto	CA	tim@ooma.com	650-325-7197	Tim Hesla	650-566-6656	Routing Administrator		A
OBVA	OpenBand of Virginia (CANCELLED)	Fac/Res	C	VA	703/961-1110	14927 Bogle Drive		Chantilly	VA		703/263-1911	Erich Wiemann	703/961-5420	Provisioning Manager		C
OPNTV	OpenTV, Inc. Cancelled)	PBX	C	CA	800-604-4005	401 E. Middlefield Road		Mountain View	CA		603-250-0903	Maggie Dorsey	925-254-0911	911 DataBase Consult		C
XOP	Opextel LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP Provider	A	FL	786-693-8331	175 SW 7th Street	Suite 2410	Miami	FL	dalonso@opextel.com	786-272-5909	Daniel Alonso	786-693-8331	General Manager		A
OPTEL	OpTel, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility & PBX	C	AZ, CA, CO, FL, IL, IN, TX	800-322-1021	1111 West Mockingbird Lane, Suite 1000		Dallas	TX		214-634-3842	Craig Maroney	214-879-8249	E911 Implementation		C
OHI	Optimum Health Institute	PBX	A	CA	800/829-1011	6970 Central Ave.		Lemon Grove	CA		619/589-4098	Dan Strobhar	619/589-4000	Office Manager		A
OPTIS	OptiSolar(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, VoIP	C	CA	916-746-3007	31302 Huntwood Avenue		Hayward	CA	dbruso@optisolar.com	510-441-4305	Dale Bruso	510-441-4373	Ntwk Mgr		C
OPTPR	Optivon Telecommunications, Inc.	Facility	A	PR	407-414-0338	27 Gonzalez Guisti	Suite 101	Guaynabo	PR	rmorales@optivon.com	787-277-4110	Rafael Morales	407-414-0338	VP Operations		A
OPTUS	Optivon, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	CT, FL	813-600-6090	7887 Bryan Dairy Road	Suite 280	Largo	FL	rmorales@optivon.com	787-277-4110	Rafael Morales	813-600-6090	VP of Operations		C
OCY	Orange City Communications	Facility	A	IA	712/707-1000	1503 Albany Place SE		Orange City	IA		712/707-1005	Melissa De Jager	712/707-1000	Manager		A
OCMMC	Orange Coast Memorial Medical Center	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	CA	800-773-7911	9920 Talbert Avenue		Fountain Valley	CA	dquerido@memorialcare.org	714-378-7768	David Querido	714-378-7575	Telecom Analyst		P
OCGOV	Orange County Government	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		540-672-1234	112 West Main Street	PO Box 111	Orange	VA	mbarnes@orangecountyva.gov	540-672-0900	Michael Barnes	540-661-5443	IT Specialist		A
OCH20	Orange County Water District (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	CA	714-378-3200	18700 Ward Street		Fountain Valley	CA	avue@ocwd.com	714-378-3373	Alex Vue	714-378-3295	Network Admin		C
OLCC	Orange Lake Resort & Country Club	ILEC	P	FL	407-239-1072	8505 W. Irlo Bonson Memorial Hwy		Kissimmee	FL	mbrown@orangelake.com	407-239-5397	Mark Brown	407-905-1070	Telecommunications Engineer		P
ORBT1	Orbital Sciences Corp	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	US	800-773-7911	21839 Atlantic Blvd		Dulles	VA	klaunberg.art@orbital.com	703-406-5200	Art Klaunberg	703-406-5990	Senior Telecom Analyst		A
OTCOR	Oregon Telephone Corporation	ILEC	A	OR	541-932-4900	PO Box 609	1 Telephone Dr	Mount Vernon	OR	dkluser@ortelco.net	541-932-4498	Delinda Kluser	541-932-4411	General Manager		A
ORG99	OregonTel, LLC (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	OR	503-474-7720	1709 NE 27th Street; Suite C		McMinnville	OR	brian@oregontel.com	503-565-5020	Brian Spyksma	503-565-5007	Telecom Technician		I
OTC	Orlando Telephone Company	CLEC Facility	A	FL	407-996-8900	4558 35th St	Suite 100	Orlando	FL	cheryl@orlandotelco.net	407-996-8919	Cheryl Helfer	407-996-6220	Major Acct Mgr	7857	A
ORW	Orwell Telephone Company	Facility	A	OH	440-437-6111	70 South Maple Street		Orwell	OH	dhendersho@fairpoint.com	440-437-1000	Dave Hendershott	440-437-6118	Network Manager		A
OSM	Osage Municipal Communications Utility	Facility	A	IA	641-832-3731	720 Chestnut Street	PO Box 207	Osage	IA	den@osage.net	641-732-5498	Dennis M. Fannin	641-832-3731	General Manager		A
1448	Osakis Telephone Company	LEC	A	MN	320-859-2700	150 2nd Street SW		Perham	MN		218-338-3297	Mark Birkholz	320-859-2700	Office Manager		A
OSCFL	Osceola County Government	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	FL	407-742-2900	1 Courthouse Square	Suite 2200	Kissimmee	FL	rvann@osceola.org	407-742-5844	Richard Van Natta	407-742-5611	Manager of Systems and Technology		A
OSF	OSF Healthcare System	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	309-662-3311	2200 East Washington Street		Bloomington	IL	riley.hilyard@osfhealthcare.org	309-655-7650	Riley Hilyard	309-683-7475	Network Systems Admin		A
OTE	OTE Communications dba Fairpoint Communications	Co-Op/Rural	A	IL	800-503-0423	102 E. Kirkwood Street	P.O. Box 279	Odin	IL	gpalacious@fairpoint.com	360-458-6363	Geri Palacious	360-458-4895	E911 Coord	1065	A
G4911	Otel Telekom Inc	Facility	A	NH	603-296-4499	1 Sundial Ave	Ste 210	Manchester	NH		603-647-7576	Gent Clav	603-296-4410	CEO		A
OTSCO	Otsego County 9-1-1 Communications	PBX	A		607-547-5351	172 County Highway 33 W		Cooperstown	NY	childl@otsegocounty.com	607-547-4260	Laura Child	607-547-4202	County Auditor		A
OTR	Otter Tail Telcom	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Ten	A	MN	218-998-2000	230 W. Lincoln Avenue		Fergus Falls	MN	decker@prtel.com	218-998-2040	Daryl Ecker	218-998-1102	Network Op Mgr	8606	A
OTTLN	Otterbein Lebanon Retirement Community	PBX	A		513-932-2020	585 North State Route 741		Lebanon	OH	dstraley@otterbein.org	513-932-1054	Doug Straley	513-933-5415	Telecommunications M		A
TOMTC	Ottoville Mutual Telephone Company	LEC	A	OH	419-453-3324	245 W. Third Street		Ottoville	OH	ottelco@nwbright.net	419-453-2468	Margie Schnipke	419-453-3324	Office Supervisor/Bo		A
OWENS	Owens Community College	CLEC Facility	A	OH	567-661-7575	30335 Oregon Rd.		Toledo	OH	Stanley_olson@owens.edu	567-661-7900	Stanley Olson	567-661-7591	Telecommunications Manager		A
OIIL	Owens-Brockway Glass Container	PBX	A	IL	815-673-5171	901 N. Shabbona St		Streator	IL		815-673-5194	Tom Hearons	815-673-5115	Materials Manager		A
OXNET	Oxford Networks	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, ILEC	A	ME, NH	800-520-9911	491 Lisbon Street	PO Box 7400	Lewiston	ME	pholley@oxfordnetworks.com	207-333-3489	Pamela Holley	207-333-6900	CSR	5205, 0019, 3314	A
PKCTR	PA Department of Public Welfare - Polk Center	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		814-432-0214	1 Lakewood Circle		Polk	PA	jickes@state.pa.us	814-432-0280	James Ickes	814-432-0481	EDP Coordinator/TMO		A
PARIT	PA House Republican IT Services	VoIP Provider	P	PA	717-787-3199	Room G53 Irvis Office Building	PO Box 202253	Harrisburg	PA	network@pahousegop.com	717-772-4040	Stephen F Eaton	717-787-1571	IT Director		P
PWT	Pac-West Telecomm, Inc.(Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	800-511-9048	4210 Coronado Avenue		Stockton	CA	kbertran@pacwest.com	209-926-4444	Kyle Bertrand	209-444-7502	Dir Ntwk Archit&Plng		C
NBTVN	Pacific Bell / Talk America (Cancelled)	UNE	C	NV	916-977-7777	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
UCWMA	Pacific Bell / Anew Telecommun. Cor. (Cancelled)	UNE - Comp.	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
UCNVG	Pacific Bell / Navigator UNE Complex (Cancelled)	UNE-Comp	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
NBUTC	Pacific Bell / Sprint (Cancelled)	UNE	C	NV	916-977-7777	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBS	Pacific Bell Services (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CA	800-275-0014	1140 Galaxy Way, Suite 400		Concord	CA		925-676-7303	Donna Coggan	925-356-6275	Director, Provisioni		C
UCDVN	Pacific Bell/Advanced TelCom Group (Cancelled)	UNE-Comp	C	CA, NV	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
UCENC	Pacific Bell/Ernest Communications (Cancelled)	UNE-Comp	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
NBAYD	Pacific Bell/Eschelon Telecom of NV (Cancelled)	UNE	C	NV	916-977-7777	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/;488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
UCPNJ	Pacific Bell/Pacific Centrex Services (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
UCRIM	Pacific Bell/TMC Communications (Cancelled)	UNE-Comp	C		800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
UCVUL	Pacific Bell/Vertex Broadband (Cancelled)	UNE-Comp	C		800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PNJ	Pacific Centrex	CLEC Facility	A	CA	323-419-6729	6355 Tujunga Ave		North Hollywood	CA	marc@datavo.com	213-244-1464	Marc Abelard	323-419-6729	Collocation Manager		A
PCS	Pacific Centrex Services, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Centrex	C	CA	800-275-0014	6855 Tujunga Ave.		North Hollywood	CA		310-377-4753	Josua Ploude	310-500-5674	VP		C
PCSLS	Pacific Centrex Services, Inc. (INACTIVE)	Line Split	I	CA	800-275-0014	6855 Tujunga Avenue		North Hollywood	CA	joshp@pcs1.net	818-377-4753	Joshua Ploude	310-500-5674	VP		I
PLNI	Pacific LightNet, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	HI	866-392-7564	1132 Bishop Street	Suite 800	Honolulu	HI	sburg@pacificlight.net	808-791-3183	Scott Burg	808-791-3082	Provisioning Manager	7454	A
PUA	PAETEC Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	AL, CA, CT, DC, DE, FL, GA, IL, KY, LA, MA, MD, MS, NC, NH, NJ, NY, PA, RI, SC, TN, VA	877-340-2555	1 Martha's Way		Hiawatha	IA	emily.roberts@paetec.com	319-790-6789	Emily Roberts	319-790-2904	911 Team Leader	8354	A
PALAV	Palavon, Inc. (Cancelled)	VoIP/PBX	C	ALL, US	703-400-6869	2325 Dulles Corner Blvd.	Suite 500	Herndon	VA	darrenc@palavon.com	703-997-0762	Darren-Michael Culbreath	703-400-6869	CEO		C
PALL	Pall Corporation	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	MA, MD, NY, PA	516-484-5400	25 Harbor Park Drive		Port Washington	NY	unified_communications_team@pall.com	516-484-5228	Pall Corporation, Carl Harbeck	516-484-5400	Pall Corporation		P
PTCO	Palmerton Telephone Company	Local	A	PA	610-826-2115	465 Delaware Ave. PO Box 215		Palmerton	PA		610-826-9122	Thomas G. Lager	610-826-9272	General Manager		A
PRTCI	Palmetto Rural Telephone Cooperative	LEC	A		843-538-5481	2471 Jefferies Hwy		Walterboro	SC		843-538-5073	John Shelton	843-538-2323	Plant Manager		A
PTCCL	Palmetto Telephone Communications LLC	CLEC	A		843-538-5481	2471 Jefferies Hwy		Walterboro	SC		843-538-5073	John Shelton	843-538-2323	Plant Manager		A
PVUSD	Palo Verde Unified School District	CLEC Facility	P	CA	760-960-3608	295 N First St		Blythe	CA	pdschultz@pvusd.us	760-921-8399	Phillip Schultz	760-922-3242	CIS Supervisor		P
PTSI	Panhandle Telecommunication Systems, Inc.	Facility	A	TX	800-327-7525	603 S. Main		Guymon	OK		580-338-8260	Cindy Quesenbury	580-468-2152	Office Manager		A
PNHDL	Panhandle Telephone Cooperative, Inc.	Facility	A		580-338-2556	603 S. Main Street		Guymon	OK		580-338-8260	Cindy Quesenbury	580-338-2556	Office Manager		A
PANOP	Panoptos	CLEC Facility	A		512-695-3912	2604 Long Prairie Road	Suite 200	Flower Mound	TX	jotken@vocalspace.com	888-891-7850	John Otken	512-695-3912	President	081C	A
PTCMA	Parametric Technology	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	800-773-7911	140 Kendrick Street		Needham	Massachusetts	pamurphy@ptc.com	781-370-5508	Patrick Murphy	781-370-5885	Technician		A
PRTEL	Park Region Mutual Telephone Co.	LEC	A	MN	800-247-2706	100 Main Street		Underwood	MN		218-826-7322	Robert Fiedler	218-826-6314	Computer Programmer/		A
PHECD	Parker Hannifin - Electronic Controls Division	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	815-579-9424	1651 N Main St		Morton	IL	danny.mcfadden@parker.com	309.266.6674	Danny McFadden	309.266.2238	Tech Resource Supervisor		A
PRKLD	Parkland School District(Cancelled)	Facility	C	PA	610-351-5590	2700 Cedarcrest Blvd.		Allentown	PA		610-351-5509	Priscilla D'Annibale	610-351-5590	Director, Info. Syst		C
PVH	Parkview Health	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IN	260-266-8500	10501 Corporate Drive		Fort Wayne	IN	brian.boxell@parkview.com	260-266-8505	Brian Boxell	260-266-8576	Manager - Data/Voice/Network Security		P
PCC	Partner Communications Cooperative	Co-Op/Rural; ILEC	A	IA	641-498-7701	101 E Church Street		Gilman	IA	dburgess@partnercom.net	641-498-7308	Dot Burgess	641-498-7701	Accounting Mgr	1187	A
PHS	Partners HealthCare System, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	P	MA	617-726-5085	800 Boylston Street	Suite 1150	Boston	MA	hrwilliams@partners.org	617-726-5606	Herbert R. Williams	617-726-9138	Corporate Manager - Enterprise Applications		P
PASCO	Pasco County BOCC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	727-847-8102	8744 Government Drive, Building A		New Port Richey	FL	tbayley@pascocountyfl.net	727-847-8973	Todd Bayley	727-847-8935	Network Architect		A
PHCC	Pasco Hernando Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	727-919-5717	10230 Ridge Road		New Port Richey	FL	pruettj@phcc.edu	727-816-3723	Jeff Pruett	727-816-3393	Telecom Coord.		A
FWT	Pathway Com-Tel Inc.	LSP	A		817-447-2222	2950 Old SH 174	P.O. Box 1298	Joshua	TX		817-447-0169	Richard Allen	817-447-2222			A
PWZ	Pathwayz Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	866-549-5106	4176 Canyon Drive		Amarillo	TX		806-355-0511	Paul Chapman	806-355-0551	President		C
PTOH	Pattersonville Telephone Co	ILEC	P	OH	330.895.4391	Po Box 276		Carrollton	OH	scotttoot@verizon.net		Scott Toot	330.895.4391	President		P
PATVL	Pattersonville Telephone Company	Facility	A		518-887-2121	1309 Main Street	PO Box 240	Rotterdam Junction	NY	mlawlor@ptcconnect.net	518-887-3299	Michael Lawlor	518-887-2121	Plant Manager		A
PBRTC	Paul Bunyan Rural Telephone Co-op	Facility	A		888-586-3100	1831 Anne St. NW #100		Bemidji	MN		218-586-3121	Joy Heller	218-444-1234	Billing Supervisor		A
PBT	PBT Communications	CLEC, IXC	A	SC	803-894-4222	1660 Juniper Springs Road		Gilbert	SC		803-894-1104	L.B. Spearman	803-894-1104	Chief Regulatory Off		A
YVS	PBT d/b/a Comporium Communications	Facility	A	SC	803-324-9001	245 E. Main Street	PO Box 12100	Rock Hill	SC	amy.peeler@comporium.com	803-326-5707	Amy Peeler	803-326-7294	CLEC & Long Distance		A
PBTCO	PBT Telcom, Inc.	ILEC	A	SC	803-894-4222	1660 Juniper Springs Rd.		Gilbert	SC		803-892-2123	Ben Spearman	803-894-1104			A
PCSO	PCS One (Out of Business)	Wireless	OB	PA	717-721-7234	Suite 100	227 Granite Run Dr.	Lancaster	PA		717-721-7229	Bonnie Stafford	717-721-7262	Engineering Assoc.		OB
PEACE	Peace Communications, LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP Provider	A	TN	888-267-0435	1100 Central Ave		Chattanooga	TN	bchapman@peacecom.net	423-664-8417	W. E. Chapman, Jr.	423-664-8417	Executive Vice President	967F	A
USPC	Peace Corps	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	CA, DC, GA, IL, MA, NY, TX, WA	202-413-4116	1111 20th Street NW	Office of the Chief Information Officer	Washington	DC	rparks@peacecorps.gov	202-692-1291	Raymond Parks	202-692-1714	Telecommunications Specialist		P
PLNW	Peerless Network, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	FL, GA, IL, NY	312-506-0940	225 West Washington Street	Suite 1285	Chicago	IL	jbrewer@peerlessnetwork.com	312-506-0931	Jim Brewer	312-506-0921	Director - Voice Svcs	063E,155E,909E,902E	A
PEER	PeerTel Communications	VoIP, VoIP Reseller, IXE	P	FL	786-282-2821	2564 NE Miami Gardens Dr.		Aventura	FL	zohar@gopcusa.com	305-937-7006	Zohar Pinhasi	786-282-2821	IT		P
PBEB	Pembroke Telephone Company, Inc.	Cable Digital, ILEC	A	GA	912-663-1354	185 E Bacon St		Pembroke	GA	ptc_e911@pemtelco.com	912-653-2929	Eric Anderson	912-653-4389	Information Systems Manager		A
PEMB	Pembroke Telephone Cooperative	ILEC	A	VA	540-921-7736	504 Snidow Street	PO Box 549	Pembroke	VA	pembroke@pemtel.net	540-626-3290	Lisa Epperley	540-626-7111	General Manager	243	A
PVT	Penasco Valley Telephone Coop., Inc.	Facility	A	NM	800-505-4844	4011 West Main Street		Artesia	NM		505-364-2287	Athena Pena	505-748-1241	Customer Service Rep		A
PSD	Peninsula School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		253-530-1000	14015 62nd Ave NW		Gig Harbor	WA	hagelk@psd041.net	253-530-3720	Kris Hagel	253-530-3703	Technical Support Supervisor		A
PTI	PENN Telecom, Inc.	Facility	A		877-449-3311	2710 Rochester Rd.		Cranberry Twp.	PA		724-444-1044	Marilyn Waddell	724-443-9595	E911 Database Admini		A
PATEL	Pennsylvania Telephone Company	LEC	A	PA	570-745-3111	191 Middle Road		Jersey Shore	PA	patelco@ovalinternet.net	570-745-3666	Mary E. Davis	570-745-7101	Vice President		A
PMTC	Peoples Mutual Telephone Co.	Facility	A		804-656-2291	123-E Watts St.		Gretna	VA		804-656-8080	Darlene Gibson	804-656-2291	Business Office Mana		A
PRTCC	Peoples Rural Telephone Coop. Corp. Inc.	Cable Digital, Co-Op/Rural, ILEC, Internet Protocol Relay Provider	A	KY	606-287-7101	1080 Main Street South		McKee	KY	cneeley@prtcnet.org	606-287-4032	Cozette Neeley	606-287-7109 ext 4002	Technology Systems and Marketing Manager	8337	A
PEOKS	Peoples Telecommunications, LLC	Facility	A	KS	913-757-2711	208 N. Broadway Street		La Cygne	KS		913-757-2724	Larry Sullivan	913-757-2500	General Manager		A
PTTEC	Peoples Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A	TN	931-289-4423	300 W. Main Street		Erin	TN		318-323-2164	Lera Roark	318-322-0015	Vice President		A
PEOPL	Peoples Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	712-434-5989	221 Main Street	PO Box 366	Aurelsa	IA		712/434-5555	Tom Mier	712/434-5989	Site Supervisor		A
EXW	Peoples Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	903-878-2197	PO Box 1206		Quitman	TX	skh@peoplescom.net	903-878-7610	Sharon Hurley	903-878-2197	Mgr, Regulatory		A
PEPCO	Pepco Holdings, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC, DE, MD, NJ, PA, VA	800-773-7911	5100 Harding Highway		Mays Landing	NJ	fran.mills@pepcoholdins.com	609-325-5274	Fran Mills	609-909-3909	Telecom Coordinator		A
BLIND	Perkins School for the Blind (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	MA	617-972-7602	175 North Beacon Street, Business Office		Watertown	MA		617-926-2027	James R. Earl	617-972-7602	Accountant		C
PUHSD	Perris Union High School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	800-483-1000	11 South D Street		Perris	CA	cdinsfriend@puhsd.org	951-940-4241	Chuck Dinsfriend	951-943-2760	Director of Tech		A
PSRTC	Perry-Spencer RTC dba PSC	Cable Digital, Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	IN	888-298-3637	11877 E. State Rd. 62		St. Meinrad	IN	lniehaus@psci.net	812-357-2211	Martha Niehaus	812-357-2123	Dir. Regulatory Affairs	807	A
PTCTX	Personal Touch Communications, L.P.	IXC & CLEC	A	TX	888-994-4604	200 Frisco St.		Cumby	TX	rockyb@cumbytel.com	903-994-4478	Rocky Byrd	903-994-2211	Accountant		A
PZNYC	Pfizer	PBX	P		888-520-9941	235 East 42nd Steet	235/11	New York	NY	michael.giametta@pfizer.com	212-573-7851	Michael Giametta	212-733-4451	Voice Operations Man		P
PGW	Philadelphia Gas Works/911 ETC	PBX	A	PA	888-249-4980	1800 N. 9th Street		Philadelphia	PA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	PSALI/Database Servi		A
DUCOM	Philadelphia Health and Education Corporation	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), VoIP	A	NJ, PA	800-773-7911	1601 Cherry St.	Suite 11500	Philadelphia	PA	rkaniews@drexelmed.edu	215-255-7701	Robert Kaniewski	215-498-5032	Mgr. Data/Voice Engineering		A
PACAD	Phillips Academy	PBX	A		888-770-9551	180 Main Street	Phillips Academy	Andover	MA		978-749-4356	Christopher L. Joel	978-749-4621	Director Telecomm Se		A
OWTC	Phoenix Communications	CLEC, ILEC	A	OK	918-569-4911	102 East Choctaw		Clayton	OK	jerry.a.bickle@saic.com	405-242-4088	Jerry Bickle	405-650-3366	Engineer		A
PHVW	PhonicView, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL	925-577-5003	4900 Hopyard Road	Suite #100	Pleasanton	CA	jjoe@phonicview.com	925-215-5641	Jong-Hyun Joe	925-577-5003	CEO		C
PICUS	Picus Communications, LLC (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	VA	757-321-4900	PO Box 3370		Norfolk	VA		757-463-6589	John Williams	757-321-4900	VP, CLEC		C
PRTC	Piedmont Rural Telephone Cooperative	LEC	A		864/682-3131	201 Anderson Drive		Laurens	SC		864/682-8888	James Tuttle	864/682-3131	Information Systems		A
PTMC	Piedmont Telephone Membership Corp.	Facility	A		336-787-5678	191 Reeds Baptist Church Road		Lexington	NC		336-787-5246	Wanda Byerly	336-787-5433	Customer Service Sup		A
PUSD	Piedmont Unified School District	PBX	A	CA	510-715-2932	760 Magnolia Ave.		Piedmont	CA		510-654-7074	Bill Parsons	510-715-2932	Phone Tech		A
PIER	Pierce Telephone Company Inc.	ILEC	A	NE	402-329-6225	112 South 5th St.		Pierce	NE	karnold@piercetelephone.com	402-329-4006	Klinton Arnold	402-329-6225	OSP Manager	1581	A
PGEN	Pigeon Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MI	800-292-0614	7585 W. Pigeon Rd		Pigeon	MI		989-453-3322	Neal B Eichler	989-453-4391	Vice President		A
PBB	Pine Belt Broadcasting, LLC	CLEC Reseller	P	AL	334-385-5000	3984 County Road 32	PO BOX 279	Arlington	AL	john@pinebelt.net	334-385-2103	John C. Nettles	334-385-5001	President		P
PBTC	Pine Belt Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	AL	334-385-2106	3984 County Road 32		Arlington	AL	anorris@pinebelt.net	334-385-5041	Amanda Dailey	334-385-2106	Customer Svc Supv		A
PBW	Pine Belt Wireless	Facility	I		334-992-7005	5 Broad Street		Selma	AL	cindy@pinebelt.net	334-878-8802	Cindy Overstreet	334-878-8808	Customer Svc Mgr		I
PINE	Pine Drive Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Facility	C		719-485-3400	8611 Central Ave	PO Box 188	Beulah	CO		719-485-3500	Robert S. Thompson	719-485-3400	Bookkeeper		C
PITC	Pine Island Telephone Company	LEC	A	ALL, US	800-992-8857	150 2nd St SW		Perham	MN		320-848-2323	Mary Kay Kiecker	320-848-3221	Billing Administrato		A
PRC	Pine Run Community	PBX	A	PA	215-340-5175	777 Ferry Road		Doylestown	PA	lmcglynn@pinerun.org	215-340-5272	Larry McGlynn	215-340-5271	Telecommunications A		A
PTT	Pine Tree Telephone Co. (Cancelled)	LEC	C		207-657-9931	PO BOX 48		Bar Mills	ME		207-657-4775	Ed Tifdales	207-657-9911	Business Office		C
PLTCI	Pineland Telephone Communications	CLEC Facility	P	GA	912-685-8200	30 S Rountree St		Metter	GA	912-685-2121	912-685-3539	Dustin Durden	912-685-2121	CLEC Operations Manager	458G	P
PTCI	Pineland Telephone Coop., Inc.	ILEC	A		912-685-8200	30 S. Rountree St.		Metter	GA		912-685-3539	Eddy Jones	912-682-7240	Network Manager		A
PCGOV	Pinellas County Government	9-1-1 CPE/ALI; PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	727-453-4357	315 Court Street		Clearwater	FL	cdusch@pinellascounty.org	727-464-4071	Chris Dusch	727-464-4603	BTS Technologist 4		A
PTEL	Pineville Telephone Company	ILEC	A		704-889-2001	118 College Street	PO BOX 249	Pineville	NC		704-889-7329	Gary W. Creech	704-889-5704	Telephone Supervisor		A
PINN	Pinnacle Security	PBX	P	ALL	801-787-8431	1290 Sandhill Road		Orem	UT	wtomlinson@pinnsec.com	801-437-1030	Wayne Tomlinson	801-616-4214	Director, Account Administration		P
PPC	Pinpoint Communications Inc	Facility	A	NE	866-867-8083	611 Patterson St	PO Box 490	Cambridge	NE	tom.shoemaker@pnpt.com	308-697-3631	Tom Shoemaker	308-697-3375	General Mgr		A
PTCNP	Pioneer Cellular	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	KS, OK	405-375-0390	309 N. 5th		Kingfisher	OK	pjcheek@ptci.com	405-375-0476	Philip Cheek	405-375-0238	Switch Tech	4196	A
PLDI	Pioneer Long Distance, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	OK	800-375-6162	P.O. Box 779		Kingfisher	OK		405-375-8364	Jim Dixon	405-375-0262	Central Office Infor		C
PNEER	Pioneer Telephone Association, Inc.	Facility	A	KS	620-356-3211	120 West Kansas Avenue		Ulysses	KS	catherine@pioncomm.net	620-424-3133	Catherine Moyer	620-356-7133	Director, Legal and		A
PION	Pioneer Telephone Cooperative	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	OR	541-929-1212	1304 Main St.	PO Box 631	Philomath	OR	ruthwitter@pioneer.net	541-929-2638	Ruth Witter	541-929-3135	CABS Coordinator		A
PTC	Pioneer Telephone Coorperative (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C	OK	800-375-6162	108 East Robberts Ave.		Kingfisher	OK		405-375-8364	Jim Dixon	405-375-0262	Central Office Infor		C
PITTS	Pittsgrove Twp. Board of Education (Cancelled)	PRI T-1 PB	C		856-358-3094	1076 Almond Rd.		Pittsgrove	NJ		856-358-6020	Michael Munafo	856-358-3094	Technology Coordinat		C
582PL	Plainview Telephone Company	ILEC, VoIP	A	NE	402-582-4500	112 S Main Street		Plainview	NE	gdummer@plvwtelco.net	402-582-3300	Grant Dummer	402-582-4242	Co Manager	1582	A
PTELS	Planet Telesis, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	CA	818-844-7200	20501 Ventura Blvd	Suite 148A	Woodland Hills	CA	c.stumpf@planettelesis.com	818-888-7030	Christopher Stumpf	818-884-7200	VoIP & Network Admin	078E,656E	A
PLANT	Plant Telecommunications	Facility	A	GA	229-528-4777	1703 US Highway 82 W		Tifton	GA	cwlee@planttel.net	229-528-6888	Carol Lee	229-528-4777	IT Manager		A
PLTTL	Plant Telenet Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	GA	229-528-4777	1703 US Highway 82 W		Tifton	GA	cwlee@planttel.net	229-528-6888	Carol Lee	229-528-4777	IT Manager	841E	A
PLTN	Planters Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	GA	912-682-6880	100 Ogeechee Street		Newington	GA	rlm@planters.net	912-857-3704	Lee Moore	912-857-4411	Reg Affairs Mgr	692E	A
PLAN	Planters Telephone Co-op	ILEC	A	GA	912-682-6880	100 Ogeechee Street		Newington	GA	rlm@planters.net	912-857-3704	Lee Moore	912-857-4411	Reg Affairs Mgr	378	A
PLATC	Plateau Communications	CLEC	A	NM	505-389-5100	7111 N. Prince Street		Clovis	NM		505-389-1037	Clay Bracken	505-389-4100	Senior Manager - Bus		A
PCN	Plateau Wireless	Cellular	A	NM, TX	505-389-5100	7111 North Prince St		Clovis	NM		505-389-3351	David Hughes	505-389-4132	Wireless Operations		A
PLTC	PLTC, LLC	CLEC Reseller, CLEC Facility	A	WI	800.236.8434	105 Kent St.		Iron Mountain	MI	lisa.wender@plbb.us	906-776-2811	Lisa Wender	906-776-2617	Office Manager	375F	A
PTSNJ	Plumsted Township School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	609-758-6800	117 Evergreen Road		New Egypt	NJ	bianrosad@newegypt.us	609-758-6868	Denise Bianrosa	609-758-6800	Telecom Mgr		A
PT1	PointOne	VoIP	A	ALL	512-735-1230	6500 River Place Blvd.	Building 2, Suite 200	Austin	TX	sshiffman@pointone.com	512-735-1220	Sam Shiffman	512-735-1208	Executive Vice President		A
PLC	Poka Lambro Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	TX	800-422-2387	PO Box 1340		Tahoka	TX		806-924-5121	Kay Keller	806-924-7234	Director, Human Reso		A
POLAR	Polar Communications/Polar Telecommunications, Inc.	LEC	A	MN, ND	800-284-7127	110 4th St. E	P.O. Box 270	Park River	ND		701-284-7277	Ken Fischer	701-284-7221	Operations Manager		A
PSCED	Polk State College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	FL	863-292-3652	999 Ave. H. NE		Winter Haven	FL	kyle@polk.edu	863-297-1005	Kyle Kniffin	863-298-6840	Network Engineer		P
PCTMT	Polson Community Tel, Inc.	CLEC, Fixed Wireless	A	MT	406-676-2750	312 Main SW		Ronan	MT	pattyr@ronan.net	406-676-8889	Patty Sheumaker	406-676-9234			A
POPP	POPP Communications	Facility	A	MN	763-797-7900	620 Mendelssohn Ave. North		Golden Valley	MN	ppopp@popp.com	763-231-0158	Pam Popp	763-797-7945	NOC Administrator		A
PGE	Portland General Electric	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	503-301-3849	121 SW Salmon Street		Portland	OR	russell.hickman@pgn.com	503-624-2398	Russ Hickman	503-464-8640	Network Specialist		A
POSN	Posner Telecommunications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC	C	TX	210/826-9288	PO Box 792292		San Antonio	TX		210/826-9289	Rick Cantu	210/826-9288	Director of Regulato		C
P2020	Pottawatomie Telephone Company	ILEC	A	OK	405-997-5201	1 Main Street		Earlsboro	OK	florence.mcglaughlin@go.mbo.net	405-997-5255	Florence McGlaughlin	405-997-5201			A
PGI	Poulin Grain, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY, VT	802-673-7592	24 Railroad Square		Newport	VT	pmartin@poulingrain.com	802-334-7791	Paul Martin	802-334-0626	IT Manager		A
POWR	Power Construction Company	VoIP Reseller	A	IL	312-593-8133	2360 Palmer Drive		Schaumber	IL	denea@pcec.net	847-214-6129	Daniel Enea	847-214-6429	IT		A
PNGT	Powernet Global	CLEC Facility, CLEC Resller, VoIP	A	ALL	866-823-3558	100 Commercial Drive		Fairfield	OH	rkohel@pngmail.com	513-645-2961	Rick Kohel	513-645-4827	Mgr - Voice Ntwk Solutions	002C,003C,004C,005C,067C,068C,069C,070C,120C,237B,238B,239B,3395,3396,3435,5225,5226,5366,602A,603A,604A,931B	A
POWER	Powertel (Out of Business)	Wireless	OB	AL, FL, GA, IN, KY, MS, SC, TN	888-670-0003	1233 O. G. Skinner Dr.		West Point	GA		706-645-9961	Paige Chambers	706-634-1242	Technical Coordinato		OB
PVRS	PowerVRS, LLC	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), Video Relay Service	P	US	989-262-6404	1505 W. Court St.		Flint	MI	preece@powervrs.com		Patrick Reece	989-262-6404	Owner		P
PRNCA	PR Newswire Association Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	CA	800-829-1011	600 Harrison St	5th Floor	San Francisco	CA	jack.leung@prnewswire.com	201-432-0071	Jeck Leung	201-360-6150	Ntwk Analyst		C
PRNNY	PR Newswire Association, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	DC, NJ, NY	800-773-7911	806 Plaza III Harborside Financial Center		Jersey City	NJ	jack.leung@prnewswire.com	201-432-0071	Jack Leung	201-360-6150	Ntwk Analyst		C
PSGC	Prairie State Generating Company	VoIP Provider	A	IL	618-824-7682	3872 County HWY 12	PO Box 107	Marissa	IL	mphillips@psgc-llc.com	618-295-2638	Mike Phillips	618-824-7654	IT/Infrastructure Manager		A
PREC	Precor Incorporated dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	877-245-3511	20031 142nd Ave NE		Woodinville	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	480-719-8555	Operations Manager 911 ETC		A
PBC	PREMERA Blue Cross	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	AK, OR, WA	425-918-5913	7001 220th Street NW		Mountlake Terrace	WA	david.ellens@premera.com	425-918-4922	David Ellens	425-918-5341	Sr. Provisioning Engineer		A
PREM	Premier Communications	CLEC Facility	A	IA	712-722-3451	339 1st Ave NE		Sioux Center	IA	jannan@mypremieronline.com	712-722-1113	Janna Nomansen	712-722-3451	Billing	904D	A
PREMR	Premiere Network Services, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CA, CO, FL, KY, MA, NY, PA, RI, TX, WI	888-739-4734	1510 North Hampton Road Suite 120		DeSoto	TX		972-228-8889	Jacquetta L. Peace	972-228-6810	Director - Regulator		C
PPTCI	Prepaid Tel.com Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	CA	530/822-0326	409 Center Street, 2nd Floor		Yuba City	CA		530/671-3215	Stephen Goodman	530/822-0326	Chief Financial Offi		C
PRICE	Price Communications Wireless, Inc. (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	AL, GA	770-210-8000	1800 Phoenix Blvd. Suite 120		Atlanta	GA		770-210-8080	Mike Key	770-210-8105	Chief Technical Offi		C
PCIS	Price County Information Systems	CLEC	A	WI	715-339-1101	177 N. 4th Avenue		Park Falls	WI		715-339-4512	Catherine M. Mess	715-339-2151	President		A
PCTC	Price County Telephone Company	Facility	A	WI	715-339-2151	105 N Avon Avenue	P.O. Box 108	Phillips	WI		715-339-4512	Catherine Mess	715-339-2151	President		A
PTV	Prime Time Ventures, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	OR	541-488-1962	611 Siskiyou Blvd.	Suite 2	Ashland	OR		541-494-4445	Jeff Rhoden	541-494-4444	Owner		C
PRIME	PrimeCo Personal Communications (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	AL, AR, FL, GA, HI, IL, IN, LA, MI, MS, NC, TX, VA, WI	800-264-6620	6 Campus Circle		Westlake	TX		817-258-1202	Kimberly Arnold	817-258-1287	Project Analyst E911		C
OAKHA	Primedia, Inc. / Oak Hill Apartments	PBX	A	NY	800-829-0420	6601 Oak Hill Circle		Rensselaer	NY	info@albanyoakhill.com	518-220-9448	Carolyn Donnely	518-283-8400	Site Manager		A
PRLNK	PRIMELINK (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	NY	518-563-5465	130 Arizona Avenue Suite 1840		Plattsburgh	NY		518-324-2639	Dave Dominy	518-324-3283	Central Office Techn		I
PTCOM	PrimeTime Communications(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CO, KS, MS, NV	303-880-6963	188 Inverness Drive W	Suite 305	Englewood	CO	jglance@primetimecommunications.net	303-265-9755	Jeff Glance	720-238-0087	VP Engineering	103C	C
PRTL	Primus Telecommunications, Inc. (INACTIVE)	VOIP	I	ALL, US	866-901-0911	7901 Jones Branch Drive	Suite 900	McLean	VA	jcoltman@primustel.com	703-748-8074	John Coltman	703-748-8073	Director - Vendor Mgmt	John Coltman	I
PUNJ	Princeton University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	NJ	800-773-7911	Managed by 911 ETC	701 Carnegie Center, Suite 302	Princeton	NJ	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-446-1009	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Ops Mgr, 911 ETC		I
PYO	PriorityOne Telecommunications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	OR	541-975-5600	808 Adams Avenue		La Grande	OR	pjk@p1tel.com	360-387-2459	PJ Koller	541-624-2633	Provisioning Manager	7,601,803	A
PRISM	Prism Communications Services Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	917-305-2020	11 Beach St. 2nd Floor		New York	NY		917-305-2080	David Costello	917-305-2192	Director of Voice Se		C
PROGR	Progressive Rural Telephone Co-op	ILEC	A	GA	478-984-4724	890 Simpson Ave.	PO Box 98	Rentz	GA	ronc@progressivetel.com	478-984-4205	Ron Chambers	478-984-4201	Office Manager	380	A
PMT	Project Mutual Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	ID	208-436-7151	507 G Street		Rupert	ID	rbrumley@pmt.coop	208-436-7154	Richard Brumley	208-434-7124	Controller		A
PROJ	Project Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MT, WY	406-783-2200	61 Hwy. 13 S.		Scobey	MT	aimee.dietrich@nemont.coop	406-783-5283	Aimee Dietrich	406-783-2225	Controller	2250	A
PTL	Property Technologies, Ltd. (Out of Business)	PRI	OB	ALL	804-288-5500	6501 Dickens Place		Richmond	VA		804-285-6925	Larry Balch	804-288-5500	Billing Manager		OB
PPNT	Providence Point	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	PA	412-489-3560	500 Providence Point Blvd		Pittsburgh	PA	jgreene@providencpoint.org	412-489-3501	James Greene	412-489-3515	Director of IT		P
PPL	Providence Public Library (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	RI	401-455-8000	150 Empire Street		Providence	RI	ddouglas@provlib.org	401-455-8053	Dawn Douglas	401-455-8070	Systems Support Spec		C
PRTLD	PRT Larga Distancia, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	PR	787-749-5500	1515 Roosevelt Ave	11th Floor	Guaynabo	PR	lcsola@verizonwirelesspr.com	787-281-5437	Celeste Sola	787-453-9905	Product Administrato		C
PRTCM	PRTCommunications, LLC	CLEC	A	SC	864-682-3131	201 Anderson Dr.		Laurens	SC	robertc@prtcom.com	864-682-8888	Robert Consonery	864-682-3131	Commercial Mgr	1701	A
MOVPR	PRWireless, Inc. (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I	PR	787-530-6710	Daimler-Chrysler Building	Metro Office Park, 1st Street, Suite 300	Guaynabo	PR	calixto.rodriguez@openmobilepr.com	787-297-0101	Calixto Rodriguez	787-554-6736	Engineering Ntwk Dir		I
PSCF	PSC	CLEC Facility	A	IN	888-298-3637	1835 Main Street		Ferdinand	IN	lniehaus@psci.net	812-357-2211	Martha Niehaus	812-357-2123	Dir of Reg Affairs	5584	A
PSTD	PST Digital LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IA	641-594-2905	305 7th Avenue		Sully	IA	sullytel@netins.net	641-594-2938	Arie Scholten	641-594-2905	GM		A
PTASC	PTA-FLA, INC.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	P	SC	310-613-0261	1612 Marion Street	Suite 221	Columbia	SC	adilia@cleartalk.net	877-367-6824	Adilia Aguilar	310-613-0261	Manager	415E	P
PTG	PTG Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX	C	CA	909-735-8140	1217 6th St., Suite 2C		Norco	CA		909-735-8165	Rich Decker	909-739-5920	President		C
PBSCC	Public Broadcasting Service	ILEC	A	VA	571-436-0569	2100 Crystal Drive		Arlington	VA	nvelasquez@pbs.org	703-299-2980	Nicole Velasquez	703-739-8468	Facilities Planning Associate		A
PINS	Public Interest Network Services	CLEC Facility, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	NJ, NY	212-479-1700	50 W. 17th Street	9th Floor	New York	NY	lavelle@pins.net	212-479-1799	Michael Lavelle	212-479-1718	Vice President		A
PUBLS	Public Safety Associates, Inc.	VPC	A	US	214-704-1543	2805 High Point Ct.		Grapevine	TX	mpeters@psavpc.com	817-410-5711	Miranda Peters	817-410-5711	Director		A
PSC	Public Service Cellular, Inc. (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	AL, GA, SC	800-342-7622	104 Winston Street		Reynolds	GA		478-847-4106	E. Kelly Bond	800-342-7622	General Manager		C
PST	Public Service Telephone Company	ILEC	A	GA	888-593-7782	104 Winston Street		Reynolds	GA		478-847-4106	James L. Bond	888-593-7782	General Manager		A
PWRTC	Pulaski-White Rural Telephone Co-Op	LEC	A		219-595-7121	5573 S US HWY 35		Star City	IN		574-595-8448	Cloretta K Rausch	574-595-7121	Administrative Assis		A
PULSD	Pullman School District #267 dialtone provided by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	800-483-2000	240 SE Dexter Drive		Pullman	WA	garren@psd267.wednet.edu	509-334-5531	Garren Shannon	509-332-3144	Dir - Info Sys		A
PURDU	Purdue University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IN	765-494-4600	Telecommunications Building	191 N University Street	West Lafayette	IN	jfallhands@purdue.edu	765-494-4954	Judith Allhands	765-496-3563	Telemanagement System Specialist		A
PVN	PVT NetWorks, Inc.	Facility	A	NM	505-748-1163	4011 W. Main Street		Artesia	NM		505-746-4142	Carl L. Wilson	505-748-1241	VP, Sales & Marketin		A
PVTN	PVT NetWorks, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	NM	505-748-1241	4011 W. Main Street		Artesia	NM		505-746-4142	Danny Carter	505-748-1241	Competitive Services		C
PYMAT	Pymatuning Telephone Company	1 LEC	A	PA	724-646-1122	5 Edgewood Dr.		Greenville	PA	jack@pymtele.com	724-646-5441	Jack Morris	724-646-5321	VP Operations	0200, 858D	A
QCSD	Quakertown Community School District (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	PA	800-242-2121	600 Park Avenue		Quakertown	PA		215-529-2036	Sylvia Lenz	215-529-2031	Director of Business		C
QCOM	Qualcomm, Inc	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	800-875-9489	5775 Morehouse Dr		San Diego	CA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-949-4441	Ops Mgr		A
QNMT	Quantum Telecommunications, Inc.	Facility	A	MD	410-239-6920	2975B Manchester Rd.		Manchester	MD		410-239-0820	Kevin W. Brown	410-239-6920	President		A
QCTEL	Queens College	PBX w/ PRI	A	NY	718-997-5911	65-30 Kissena Blvd.	Powdermaker Hall 027	Flushing	NY	joseph.gong@qc.cuny.edu	718-997-5694	Joseph Gong	718-997-5686	Director of Telephon		A
QCC	Queensborough Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	800-773-7911	222-05 56th Avenue		Bayside	NY	amajosi@qcc.cuny.edu	718-281-5680	Andrew Majosi	718-281-5791	Director of Telecom		A
QSH	Quicksilver, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	CA	714-889-3705	15202 Grahm Street		Huntington Beach	CA	jims@shermantek.com	562-621-0615	Jim Sherman	562-621-6615	Telecommunication Co		C
QVCC	Quinebaug Valley Community College	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	CT	860-412-7364	742 Maple St		Danielson	CT	Kanderson@qvcc.commnet.edu	860-779-3016	Kevin Anderson	860-412-7246	Director of Information Technology		P
QUINU	Quinnipiac University	Private PBX	P	CT	203-582-6200	275 Mt. Carmel Ave		Hamden	CT	rickert@quinnipiac.edu	203-582-5254	Robert Rickert	203-582-5254	Director of Administrative Services		P
USWC	Qwest (formerly US West Communications) (Cancelled)	Tel. Co.	C	AZ, CO, IA, ID, MN, MT, ND, NE, NM, OR, SD, UT, WA, WY	800-357-0911	200 S. 5th Street	Room 890	Minneapolis	MN		612-663-0593	Martin Moody	612-663-4418	Group Manager		C
QWSTF	Qwest Communications (CANCELLED)	FMC (VoIP and Wireless)	C	ALL	800-357-0911	1801 California ST		Denver	CO	wil.powell@qwest.com	303-707-9041	Wil Powell	303-707-5606	Sr Tech Support Engineer		C
QWSTL	Qwest Communications (VoIP)	CLEC Facility, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	US	800-357-0911	200 South 5th St	Room 890	Minneapolis	MN	chad.haines@qwest.com	612-663-3132	Chad Haines	402-574-1545	Manager		P
QWSTW	Qwest Wireless (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	AZ, CO, IA, ID, MN, MT, NE, NM, OR, UT, WA, WY	800-387-7647	200 South 5th Street	Room 890	Minneapolis	MN	martin.moody@qwest.com		Martin Moody	612-307-0550			C
RBC	R & B Communications	ILEC	A	VA	540-941-4800	1000 Roanoke Road	PO Box 1000	Daleville	VA	sarbina@ntelos.com	540-942-3719	Anne Sarbin	540-946-3547	Regulatory Mgr		A
RBRTY	R&B Realty	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	310-478-1021	2222 Corinth Ave.		Los Angeles	CA	jbiegay@oakwood.com	310-444-2507	Jennifer Biegay	310-444-2559	Telecom Supv		A
RACE	Race Internet, Inc.	VoIP	Pending	CA	650-246-8900	101 Haskins Way		South San Francisco	CA	carlos@race.com	650-246-8901	Carlos Alcantar	650-246-8900	911 Administrator		Pending
RACE	Race Technologies	VoIP	A		650-246-8900	101 Haskins Ave.		South San Francisco	CA	josh@race.com	310-862-5113	Josh Ploude	310-500-5674	E9-1-1 Database Admin		A
RACET	Race Telecommunications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	CA	650-649-3550	101 Haskins Way		South San Francisco	CA	carlos@race.com	650-649-3551	Carlos Alcantar	650-649-3550	E911 Admin	973E	A
RDCL	Radcliffe Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IA	515-899-2341	202 Isabella St.		Radcliffe	IA	edrake@netins.net	515-899-2499	Ed Drake	515-899-2341	Manager		A
RADU	Radford University	ILEC	P	VA	800-773-7911	P.O. Box 6887		Radford	VA	gstephen@radford.edu	540-831-6120	Gail Stephens	540-831-6388	Manager, Telephone and Parking Services		P
RAEX	Raex Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	OH	330-292-0080	7584 Whipple Ave. NW		North Canton	OH		330-492-3627	Philip Patete	330-492-3588	President		C
RAG	Ragland Telephone Co., Inc.	LEC	A		205-472-2141	630 Main Street		Ragland	AL	peggydickinson@ragland.net	205-472-2145	Peggy A Dickinson	205-472-2141	President		A
RAIN	Rainier Connect, Inc.(Cancelled)	Facility-C	C		360-832-6161	104 Washington Ave. N		Eatonville	WA		360-832-8817	Sandy Walch	360-832-4361	Commercial Superviso		C
RAMKY	Ramcell of KY(Cancelled)	Facility	A	KY	606-877-7600	1527 S Main St.		London	KY		606-877-7878	Donna Hensley	606-878-6000	Business Manager		A
RAMNC	Ramcell of NC (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	NC	828-646-8755		1185 Russ Ave.	Waynesville	NC		828-452-7599	Jeff Ramsey	828-452-5757	General Manager		I
RAMOR	Ramcell of OR (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	OR	541-670-7008	1740 NW. Goetz St.		Roseburg	OR		541-440-9538	Lynn Klink	541-440-4747	General Manager		I
RTEL	Randolph Telephone Company	Facility	A	NC	336-622-7900	211 W. Swannanoa Avenue	PO Box 609	Liberty	NC	jthaxton@rtelco.net	336-622-9997	Jean Thaxton	336-622-7924	Regulatory Director		A
RANTC	Randolph Telephone Company (Cancelled)	LEC	C		336-622-7921	211 W. Swannanoa Ave. PO Box 609		Liberty	NC		336-622-7910	Susan Deaton	336-622-7900	Service Rep.		C
RTMC	Randolph Telephone Membership Corp.	Facility	A	NC	336-879-5684	3733 Old Cox Rd.		Asheboro	NC	jthaxton@rtelco.net	336-622-9997	Jean Thaxton	336-622-7924	Regulatory Director		A
RTTI	Randolph Telephone Telecommunications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	NC	336-879-5684	3733 Old Cox Road		Asheboro	NC	anitawright@rtmc.net	336-879-2100	Anita Wright	336-879-7994	Customer Svc Super	757D	C
RCS	Rantoul City Schools	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	IL	217-841-2824	400 East Wabash Ave		Rantoul	IL	marshall.ramme@rcs.k12.il.us	217-892-4313	Marshall Ramme	217-893-4171	Technology Coordinator		A
RYTHN	Raytheon (INACTIVE)	VoIP Reseller	I	MA	508-490-2495	1001 Boston Post Road		Marlborough	MA	gary_r_pelletier@raytheon.com	508-490-3821	Gary Pelletier	508-490-1290	IT SITE Services		I
RCFAM	RC Family of Companies	Reseller	A	SD	605-637-5211	205 Main St	PO Box 197	New Effington	SD		605-637-5302	Jen Christopherson	605-637-1022	Customer Service Rep		A
RCN	RCN (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	CA, MA, NY, PA	610-574-7919	2124 Avenue C		Bethlehem	PA	ellen.frantz@rcn.net	610-419-2655	Ellen Frantz	610-443-2803	Sr. Manager		I
RTINC	Ready Telecom, Inc.	Facility	A	NC	336-625-5080	220 Sunset Avenue		Asheboro	NC		336-629-5961	Al LaPrade	336-625-5080	CEO		A
REI	Rebound Enterprises, Inc dba REI Communication (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	FL	866-734-3949	1005 Polk Street		Bartow	FL	stan@reicommunications.com	863-553-9638	Stan Golove	863-519-0555	Mgr Rules and Regulatory Affairs	733D	C
RRRTA	Red River Rural Telephone Association	ILEC	A	MN, ND	866-686-7645	510 Broadway		Abercrombie	ND	jackplecity@rrt.net	701-552-8396	Jack Plecity	701-553-8309	Office Mgr	16,314,300	A
RRCOM	Red River Telecom, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		800/417-8685	506 Broadway		Abercrombie	ND		701/553-8396	Jeff Olson	701/553-8309	Central Office Super		C
RRTC	Red Road Telecom	VoIP	A	HI	808-443-2700	PO Box 437241		Kamuela	HI	david@rodman.org	808-443-2700	David Rodman	808-443-2700	Administrator		A
RST	Red Sky Technologies, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant Owner	A	IL	866-778-3425	925 W Chicago Avenue	Suite 300	Chicago	IL	jforehand@redskytech.com	312-432-4320	Jason Forehand	312-432-5984	Director Prof. Svcs		A
RBUSD	Redondo Beach Unified School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	CA	310-901-1200	1401 Inglewood Avenue		Redondo Beach	CA	dkinsey@rbusd.org	310-372-4385	Derek Kinsey	310-937-1290	Chief Technology Officer		A
REDSQ	Redsquare Corporation (CANCELLED)	CLEC	C	NC, NV, SC	803-370-1715	9325 Alameda Harbor Ave.		Las Vegas	NV	paul@redsquarecorp.com	803-327-2754	Paul Flacon	702-939-5662	VP Operations		C
RED	Redwood County Telephone Co. (Cancelled)	LEC	C		507/342-8000	731 Main Street	PO Box 130	Wabasso	MN		507/342-8002	Joe H. Beran	507/342-8000	Manager		C
RCTC	Redwood County Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, ILEC	C	MN	507-342-8000	731 Main Street		Wabasso	MN	jhberan@redred.com	507-342-8002	Joe Beran	507-342-8000	GM	14,728,793	C
RUC	Reedsburg Utility Commission	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility	A	WI	608-963-9471	501 Utility Court	PO Box 230	Reedsburg	WI	colleenv@rucls.net	608-524-2423	Colleen Vodak	608-524-4381	CSR - Billing		A
RTCNV	Regional Transportation Commission (Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NV	800-444-1111	2050 Villanova Drive		Reno	NV	fbarrett@rtcwashoe.com	775-324-3503	Fred Barrett	775-332-9506	IT		C
REGIS	Regis University	PBX	A	CO	888-837-1067	3333 Regis Blvd.	Mail Code N-4	Denver	co	lmeyers@regis.edu	303-964-5492	Larry Meyers	303-458-4219	Telecom		A
RMY	Reinbeck Telecommunications Utility	Facility	A	IA	319-788-6404	414 Main Street		Reinbeck	IA		319/788-6910	Quentin Mayberry	319/788-6404	City Administrator		A
RECI	Reliant Energy Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	713-207-5483	1301 Travis		Houston	TX		713-207-9690	Holly Bretzke	713-207-6125	Supervisor Network O		C
REMI	Remi Communications (OUT OF BUSINESS)	Facility	OB	DC, DE, MD, NJ, NY, OH, PA, VA, WV	724-836-5800	138 South Main Street	Suite 200	Greensburg	PA	dsaltzman@remicommunications.com	866-836-5800	David Saltzman	724-836-5800	Director, Operations		OB
RC911	Rensselaer County Bureau Public Safety	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	NY	518-270-5252	4000 Main Street		Troy	NY	msuplee@rensco.com	518-270-4164	Mike Suplee	518-266-7640	Supervisor		A
RCJEP	Rensselaer County Sheriff's Office	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	NY	518.266.1900	4000 Main Street		Troy	NY	sdunham@rensco.com	518-266-2877	Scott Dunham	518.266.2801	Sergeant		A
RESV	Reservation Telephone Cooperative	LEC	A	ND	701-862-3115	24 N. Main		Parshall	ND		701-862-3008	Ellen Kellar	701-862-3115	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
RLD	Reserve Telecommunication Inc.	Facility	A	LA	504-536-3635	203 West 4th St		Reserve	LA		504-536-4815	Frank Granier	504-536-1270	Interconection Servi		A
CLEC	Reserve Telecommunications Co. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	LA	985-536-3635	203 West 4th Street		Reserve	LA		985-536-4815	Frank Granier	985-536-1270	Interconnection Serv		C
RSRV	Reserve Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A		504-536-3635	PO Drawer T		Reserve	LA		504-536-4815	Jay Reso	504-536-1200	General Manager		A
REVOL	Revol (CANCELLED)	PCS	C	IN, OH, PA	216-525-1212	c/o Cleveland Unlimited Inc.	7165 E. Pleasant Valley Road	Independence	OH	scot.t@revol.us	216-525-1171	Scot Tullius	440-342-0001	Network Engineer		C
REYTL	Reynolds Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IL	309-614-6195	221 W Main Street		Reynolds	IL	grace@reytel.net	309-372-8888	Grace Ochsner	309-372-4490	Manager	1075	A
REYN	Reynwood Communications, Inc.	VoIP	A	ALL, US	800-747-1704	620 Tinton Avenue	Suite B103	Tinton Falls	NJ	provisioning@reynwood.com	732-924-4001	James Liskiewicz	732-924-4023	Managing Partner		A
RFB	RFB Cellular, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MI	989-732-7335	2136 West M-32		Gaylord	MI		517-350-0038	Robert Merrigan	517-732-7335	Director of Engineer		C
RIDOC	Rhode Island Department of Corrections	PBX	A		401-462-5997	Telecommunications Unit	40 Howard Ave	Cranston	RI		401-462-1432	Clarence Bussius	401-462-5997	Telecommunications M		A
RISD	Rhode Island School of Design	PBX	A		401-454-6100	2 College Street		Providence	RI		401-454-6410	Judy Tanzi	401-454-6561	Computer & Network S		A
RCBLT	Ricebelt Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	AR	870-684-2288	228 Kings Highway	PO Box 388	Weiner	AR		870-684-2226	Glynda White	870-684-2288	Office Manager		A
RCHSD	Richardson Independent School District (Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	TX	469-593-0211	400 South Greenville Avenue		Richardson	TX	greg.lease@risd.org	469-593-0220	Greg Lease	469-593-0211	Telecommunications Mgr		C
RGTCI	Richland-Grant Telephone Coop, Inc.	Co-Op/Rural	A	WI	608-537-2463	202 N East Street	PO Box 67	Blue River	WI	kimrgtc@mwt.net	608-537-2222	Kim Anderson	608-537-2461	Billing Coordinator	942	A
RICH2	Richmond Connections Inc (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA	413-698-2255	124 Fenn St		Pittsfield	MA		413-698-3101	Robert W Pratt	413-698-8699	9-1-1 Admin		C
RRHA	Richmond Redevelopment & Housing Authority (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	VA	804-780-4200	901 Chamberlayne Parkway	MIS Dept.	Richmond	VA		804-783-7911		804-780-4336	MIS Manager		C
RICH1	Richmond Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Facility	C	MA	413-698-2255	1416 State Road		Richmond	MA		413-698-3101	Robert Pratt	413-698-2255	Network Technician		C
RIDER	Rider University	PBX	A	NJ	800-234-3799	2083 Lawrenceville Rd.		Lawrenceville	NJ		609-896-3958	Susan Pierce	609-896-5220	Manager, Voice Commu		A
RGCR	Ridgeville Telephone Company	ILEC VoIP	A	OH	419-267-5185	S732 County Road 20B		Ridgeville Corners	OH	lisal@bnnorth.net	419-267-9919	Lisa Lohse	419-267-5185	CSR	654	A
RIOV	Rio Virgin Telephone Co	Facility	A	AZ, NV	800-308-6744	61 West Mesquite Blvd.		Mesquite	NV	banksp@cuaccess.net	503-650-8974	Phil Banks	503-630-8988	Information Systems		A
RIPON	Ripon Police Department (INACTIVE)	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI; PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	CA	209-599-2102	259 N Wilma Ave		Ripon	CA	dbrannon@cityofripon.org	209-599-0293	Dan Brannon	209-599-0264	IS Technician		I
RITTR	Ritter Communications, Inc.	CLEC	A	AR	870-974-9100	2109 Fowler Dr		Jonesboro	AR	stevemiller@rittermail.com	870-932-6459	Steve Miller	870-336-3422	Chief Switchman		A
ERTTR	Ritter Telephone Company	ILEC	A		888-659-6009	106 Frisco Street		Marked Tree	AR	smcmunn@rittermail.com	870-358-4190	Sherry McMunn	870-358-4400	Ops Support Spc	1722	A
RVTC	River Valley Telephone Coop.	ILEC	A	IA	712-859-3300	106 E. Robins Street	P.O. Box 298	Graettinger	IA		712-859-3290	Stacy Fay	712-859-3300	CSR		A
RTCI	Riviera Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	TX	361-296-3232	103 South 8th Street		Riviera	TX	rtc@rivnet.com	361-296-3125	Bill Colston, Jr.	361-296-3232	President/General Ma		A
RLNET	RL Networks Corporation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IN	260-333-0040	1710 N Main Street	Suite E	Auburn	IN	robert.long@rlnets.us	260-333-0031	Robert Long	260-333-0001	President		P
RNK	RNK Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	ALL, US	781-613-6115	333 Elm St.	Suite 310	Dedham	MA	alyssa@rnkcom.com	781-326-0211	Alyssa Wright	781-613-6000	E911 Mgr	8700	A
RNKV	RNK Communications	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A		781-613-6115	333 Elm Street	Suite 310	Dedham	MA	alyssa@rnkcom.com	781-613-0211	Alyssa Wright	781-613-6000	E911 Mgr	8600	A
ROA	Roanoke College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	540-375-2500	221 College Lane		Salem	VA	trail@roanoke.edu	540-389-4236	Carolyn Trail	540-375-2581	Telecom Coord		A
RTTEC	Roanoke Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A	AL	334-863-4949	950 Main Street		Ranoke	AL		318-323-2164	Lera Roark	318-322-0015	Vice President		A
BOSCH	Robert Bosch LLC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	ALL	574-237-2104	401 N. Bendix Dr		South Bend	IN	richard.sexton@us.bosch.com	573-237-2104	Rick Sexton	574-237-2104	Manager Network Infrastructure		P
RMU	Rochelle Municipal Utilities	VoIP Provider	A	IL	815-562-2222	333 Lincoln Highway		Rochelle	IL	skoteski@rmu.net	815-561-3610	Scott Koteski	815-562-4155	Superintendent of Communications		A
RTC	Rochester Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	IN	574-223-2191	117 W. 8th Street		Rochester	IN	arik.lee@rtc1.com	574-223-1959	Arik Lee	574-223-0200		815	A
RHTC	Rock Hill Telephone Company	Facility	A	SC	803-326-7203	330 E. Black Street		Rock Hill	SC	vickie.porter@comporium.com	803-324-5704	Vickie Porter	803-326-6204	Major Accounts Manag		A
ROCK	Rock Solid Broadband, Inc. (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	CO	866-762-5765	2821 South Parker Rd.	#1305	Aurora	CO		303-745-3360	Becky Watson	720-249-5193	VP of CLEC Operation		C
RGTS	Rockefeller Group	PSALI	A	ALL	800-773-7911	Managed by 911 ETC/ dialtone by Verizon	1602 Hewitt Ave; Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425*368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Operations Manager		A
RCWL	Rockwell Cooperative Telephone Assoc	CLEC Facility	A	IA	641-822-3400	111 4th St N		Rockwell	IA	rockwell@netins.net	641-822-3553	David Severin	641-822-3212	General Manager		A
RWPZ	Roger Williams Park Zoo	Internet Protocol Relay Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	RI	401-785-3510	1000 Elmwood Ave		Providence	RI	tung@rwpzoo.org	401-467-4965	Tek Ung	401-785-3510 x402	Systems Manager		P
RTCMT	Ronan Telephone Co	ILEC	A	MT	406-676-2750	312 Main Street SW		Ronan	MT	bobbep@ronan.net	406-676-8889	Bobbe Paulson	406-676-2751	Front Office Supervisor	482252	A
RTI	Roome Telecommunications, Inc.	Facility	A		541-369-2211	705 West Second St.		Halsey	OR		541-369-2233	Tina Winter	541-369-2211			A
RCRTC	Roosevelt County Rural Telephone Coop.	ILEC	A	NM	505-226-2255	201 West Second Street	PO Box 867	Portales	NM	carchibeque@yucca.net	505-226-2256	Cecile Archibeque	505-226-6100	Asst Mgr	2272	A
RHIT	Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		812-877-8989	5500 Wabash Ave.		Terre Haute	IN	james.koutsoumpas@rose-hulman.edu	812-877-8115	James Koutsoumpas	812-877-8062	Director		A
ROWAN	Rowan University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A		856-256-4922	201 Mullica Hill Road		Glassboro	NJ	klein@rowan.edu	856-256-4484	Bruce Klein	856-256-4480	Dir Ntwk Svcs		A
RMAMC	Royal Mile Asset Management Company	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	412.224.1109	200 White Hampton Lane		Pittsburgh	PA	jlanatovick@caste.cc	412.886.2387	John Lanatovick	412.885.2387	Operations Engineer		A
RSH	Royal Sonesta Hotel Boston/Cambridge (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MA	617-491-3600	5 Cambridge Parkway		Cambridge	MA		617-806-4232	John J. Fairfield	617-491-3600	Senior Systems Manag		C
ROYAL	Royal Telephone Company (Cancelled)	Facility	C		712-933-2615	307 Main Street		Royal	IA		712-933-0015	Paulette Tuton	712-933-2615	CSR		C
RRD	RR Donnelley(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	IL	630-322-6153	3075 Highland Pkwy		Downers Grove	IL	eileen.szuba@rrd.com	847-607-7032	Eileen Szuba	847-607-6775	Sr Voice Analyst		C
RSA	RSA 1 Limited Partnership DBA Cellular 29 Plus	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IA	712-370-8080	404 Howland Street	PO Box 289	Emerson	IA	velmas@i35-swt.com	712-824-7792	Velma Schrader	712-824-7790	Mgr, Customer Care		A
RTCOM	RT Communications, Inc.		A	SD, WY	800-538-8036	130 S. 9th Street		Worland	WY	markl@rtcom.net	307-347-9200	Mark Laughlin	307-347-7000	Information Systems		A
RTCCC	RTC Communications Corp.	CLEC Facility	A	IN	574-598-2782	117 W. 8th Street		Rochester	IN	arik.lee@rtc1.com	574-223-1959	Arik Lee	574-223-0200		4552	A
RGTC	RTC Solutions, Inc	CLEC Facility	A	GA, TN	706-965-2345	6203 Alabama Highway		Ringgold	GA	mwallin@rtctel.com	706-965-1720	Mike Wallin	706-965-1721	Regulatory Manager	0382,271E	A
VSC	Ruddata Corporation/Vision Communication	Facility	A		800-755-1239	523 South Third St.		Paducah	KY		502-444-6734	Steve Rudd	502-442-0060	President		A
RT550	Rudolph Technologies, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	973-347-9105	550 Clark Drive		Budd Lake	NJ	beth.disalvo@rudolphtech.com	973-691-5480	Beth DiSalvo	973-691-1300	Mgr, IT		A
RNSN	Runestone Telephone Association (INACTIVE)	LEC	I		320-986-2013	123 Memorial Dr. PO Box 336		Hoffman	MN		320-986-2050	Donald Schmidt	320-986-2013	Plant Manager		I
RCC	Rural Cellular Corporation	Wireless	I	AL, ID, KS, MA, ME, MN, MS, ND, NH, NY, OR, SD, VT, WA, WI	866-974-0148	3905 Dakota Street		Alexandria	MN	mattdj@unicel.com	320-808-2675	Matt Jorud	320-808-2169	Regulatory Affairs Proj Mgr		I
2233	Rural Telephone Company	Facillity	A	ID	208-366-2614	892 West Madison Avenue		Glenns Ferry	ID	mark@rtci.net	208-366-2615	Mark Martell	208-366-2614	Administrative Manag		A
RTCID	Rural Telephone Company	Facility	A	ID	208-366-2614	892 West Madison Avenue		Glenns Ferry	ID	mark@rtci.net	208-366-2615	Mark Martell	208-366-2614	Administrative Manag		A
RURL	Rural Telephone Service Co., Inc.	ILEC	A	KS, NE	785-567-4281	145 N. Main Street		Lenora	KS	ngosselin@ruraltel.com	785-567-4401	Neil Gosselin	785-567-4281	Central Office Engineer	182,643,654,366	A
RUNWK	Rutgers University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	973.353.5581	85 University Ave		Newark	NJ	cwarren@andromeda.rutgers.edu	973-353-1280	Chris Warren	973-353-5420	Assistant Director of Information Technologies		A
RUPDC	Rutgers, the State University of NJ (Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		856-225-6009	Rutgers University Police Department	409 North 4th Street	Camden	NJ	margstr@camden.rutgers.edu	856-964-8480	Margaret Stridick	856-225-6137	Sr. Admin Asst RUPD		C
RUPDC	Rutgers, the State University of NJ(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		856-225-6009	Rutgers University Police Department	409 North 4th Street	Camden	NJ	margstr@camden.rutgers.edu	856-964-8480	Margaret Stridick	856-225-6137	Sr. Admin Asst RUPD		C
RRMC1	Rutland Regional Medical Center	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-775-7111	160 Allen St.		Rutland	VT	dwhite@rrmc.org	802-747-1620	Dave White	802-747-6231	Telecommunication Supervisor		A
RYST	Rystec Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	P	MO	417-973-0136	515 S. 2nd St.		Branson	MO	m.rys@rystec.com	417-973-0400	Marc Rys	417-973-0136	President	142c	P
STCOM	S & T Communications Inc.	Facility	A	KS	785-826-2388	320 Kansas Avenue	PO Box 99	Brewster	KS	crsomers@st-tel.net	785-694-2750	Carolyn Somers	785-694-2256	CFO		A
STTEL	S & T Telephone Coop Assn	Facility	A	CO, KS	785-825-8131	320 Kansas Avenue		Brewster	KS	crsomers@st-tel.net	785-694-2750	Carolyn Somers	785-694-2256	CFO		A
SATL	S&A Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A		620-341-0315	413 Main St.		Allen	KS	jbathurst@satelephone.com	620-528-3226	Janet Bathurst	620-528-3223	General Manager/Vice President		A
BART	S.F. Bay Area Rapid Transit	Facility	A	CA	888-611-0029	800 Madison Street	PO Box 12688	Oakland	CA		510-464-6006	Betty Gump	510-464-6501	Sr. Telecom Tech		A
SCNY	Sachem Central School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	631-467-8729	51 School Street		Lake Ronkonkoma	NY	jrenda@sachem.edu	631-471-7614	Jack Renda	631-471-1725	Administrator for Instructional Technology		A
SRTT	Saco River Telegraph&Telephone Co. (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	ME	207-929-9931	63 Main Street		Bar Mills	ME		207-929-6262	Robert J. Souza	207-929-9941	Operations Manager		C
SWC	Sacred Wind Communications	ILEC, Co-Op/Rural	A	NM	505-870-5407	875-E US Highway 491		Yatahey	NM	gschuett@sacred-wind.com	505-905-6001	Jan Evans	505-905-9902	Technologies Mgr	340E	A
SBC	Saddleback Communications	Facility	A		480-850-7150	10190 E McKellips		Scottsdale	AZ	jtuton@saddlebackcomm.com	480-850-7106	Jim Tuton	480-850-7051	CFO		A
SFWY	Safeway, Inc.		A		925-467-2400	5918 Stoneridge Mall Road		Pleasanton	CA	lewis.ward@safeway.com	925-467-2902	Lewis Ward	925-467-3434	IT Telecom Specialist		A
SAFF	Saff Group Inc	VoIP Provider	P	US	718-781-4023	PO BOX 40144		Brooklyn	NY	velmann@saffusa.com	212-500-3394	Victor Elmann	718-873-9194	CEO		P
SAGE	Sage Telecom, Inc.	CLEC Reseller	A	AR, CA, CT, IL, IN, KS, MI, MO, OH, OK, TX, WI	800-246-1363	3300 E. Renner Road	Suite 350	Richardson	TX	sflatt@sagetelecom.net	214-495-4790	Sherri Flatt	214-495-4847	Executive Director, Regulatory Affairs		A
SBCEL	Sagebrush Cellular, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	MT, ND	406-783-2200	61 Highway 13 S	PO Box 600	Scobey	MT	aimee.dietrich@nemont.coop	406-783-5283	Aimee Dietrich	406-783-2225	Controller	443B	A
STJOE	Saint Joseph's University	PBX	A	PA	610-660-1111	5600 City Ave		Philadelphia	PA		610-660-1619	Brian Shepherd	610-637-6872	Telecom. Mgr.		A
SLEOU	Saint Leo University	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	FL	352-588-8432	33701 State Road 52		Saint Leo	FL	kyle.hanson@saintleo.edu	352-588-8505	Kyle Hanson	813-508-7272	Network Technician		A
SMADS	Saint Mary's Abbey-Delbarton School	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NJ	973-538-3231	230 Mendham Road		Morristown	NJ	admin@delbarton.org	973-538-4932	John Costa	973-538-3231	Technoloy Director		A
CRM	Salesforce.com (Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, ILEC, VoIP	C	CA	415-901-7000	One Market Street	Suite 300	San Francisco	CA	alam@salesforce.com	415-901-8420	Alan Lam	415-536-4697	IT Mgr		C
SUTEL	Salisbury University	PBX	A	MD	410-543-6000	1101 Camden Avenue		Salisbury	MD		410-546-6221	Doris Handy	410-543-6501	Telecommunications M		A
SALVE	Salve Regina University (INACTIVE)	VoIP	I	RI	401-847-6650	100 Ochre Point Avenue		Newport	RI	glenn.clark@salve.edu	401-341-2997	Glenn Clark	401-341-2400	Director		I
SMC	Samuel Merritt University	VoIP	A	CA	925-890-1353	3012 Summit St	1/F C-Wing	Oakland	CA	mgrefal@samuelmerritt.edu	510-869-6267	Mary Grefal	510-869-6511	IT Program Coordinator		A
SBCCD	San Bernardino Community College District	VoIP	A	CA	909-904-9117	114 South Del Rosa Drive		San Bernardino	CA	jsims@sbccd.cc.ca.us	909-885-3371	Jeremy Sims	909-384-4355	Director Tech Services		A
SDIA	San Diego County Regional Airport Authority (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	CA	619-400-2710	3225 North Harbor Drive		San Diego	CA	dellis@san.org	619-400-2486	David Ellis	619-400-2400	Helpdesk/Telco Tech		C
SDDPC	San Diego Data Processing (Cancelled)	PBX	C	CA	858-581-9911	5975 Santa Fe St.		San Diego	CA		858-581-9830	Vicki Huey	858-581-9903	Network Analyst		C
SDSUP	San Diego State University Police Department	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	CA	619-594-1991	5500 Campanile Drive		San Diego	CA	scatlett@mail.sdsu.edu	619-594-8611	Shawndalyn Catlett	619-594-8689	Lead Dispatcher		A
SFO	San Francisco International Airport (CANCELLED)	PBX	C		650-794-4410	Airport Commission - ITT	PO Box 8097	San Francisco	CA		650-821-4329	Scott Hidy	650-821-3344	Communications Super		C
SITI	San Isabel Telecom, Inc.	Facility	A		303-319-2269	570 Lindbergh Drive	PO Box 1130	Gypsum	CO	paula@sanisabel.com	720-974-6055	Paula Gordon	970-337-0017	Vice President, Carr		A
SJCSB	San Jacinto College District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	TX	281-476-1820	4624 Fairmont Parkway		Pasadena	TX	alistair.boudreaux@sjcd.edu	281-929-4612	Alistair Boudreaux	281-922-3494	Customer Care Manager		P
MITCH	Sancom Inc, dba Mitchell Telecom	CLEC Facility	A	SD	605-990-1000	1801 North Main Street	Suite 25	Mitchell	SD	mbortnem@mitchelletelecom.com	605-990-1010	Michelle Bortnem	605-990-1000	Customer Service Man	682C	A
SNDCR	Sand Creek Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MI	517-436-3130	6525 Sand Creek Highway	PO Box 66	Sand Creek	MI	souders@sandcreektelco.com	517-436-3190	Harvey Souders	517-436-3130	General Manager	725	A
SHTC	Sandhill Telephone Coop., Inc.	Facility	A		843-658-3471	122 S Main St		Jefferson	SC		843-658-7700	Jeanne Malin	843-658-7900	Commercial Services		A
SANDO	Sandoz	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ALL, US	303-519-6991	506 Carnegie Center	Suite 400	Princeton	NJ	steve.kittle@sandoz.com	720-887-3908	Steve Kittle	303-438-4265	Video&Voice Eng		A
SIC	Sandwich Isles Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	HI	808-539-3663	1001 Bishop Street	Pauahi Tower 27th Floor	Honolulu	HI		808-599-4653	Judi Ushio	808-524-8400	Manager		A
SBSC	Santa Barbara Superior Court	VoIP	A	CA	805-868-8629	1100 Anacapa St.		Santa Barbara	CA	ksorrells@sbcourts.org	805-957-5904	Kathy Sorrells	805-614-6406	Computer Specialist/VoIP Technician		A
SRC	Santa Rosa Tel Cooperative, Inc.	ILEC,CLEC	A		940-886-2217	7110 Highway 287 East		Vernon	TX		940-886-2025	Teresa Pennartz	940-886-2016	Office Manager		A
SLC	Sara Lee Corporation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	513-412-3400	600 Wiscold Road		Rochelle	IL	noli.soto@saralee.com	630-598-8592	Noli Soto	630-598-8593	Sr Telecom Analyst		A
SPSCH	Sauk Prairie Schools	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WI	800-773-7911	213 Maple Street		Sauk City	WI	bloecma@staff.saukpr.k12.wi.us	608-643-6216	Mary Bloechl	608-643-5639	Computer/Phone Tech		A
SAHPC	Savannah Independent PCS, Inc. (Cancelled)	PCS	C		912-476-9700	4890 Raley Rd.		Macon	GA		912-476-9701	Rob Brooks	912-476-9700	Manager		C
SHRCA	Say-Hey	Internet Protocol Relay Provider, Video Relay Service	P	US	800-285-7460	1474 Stone Point Drive		Roseville	CA	david@say-hey.com	916-404-4899	David Birchell	916-626-4901	Director of Technology		P
PBNWF	SBC / New Access Communications, LLC (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		-4251	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBARZ	SBC / PacWest Telecom, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-Daivd de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBPXE	SBC / Phoneco (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3984	Anaylst		C
PBTZJ	SBC / Tel West Communications, LLC. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-971-3981	Anaylst		C
PBVOS	SBC / VCOM Solutions, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paula-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBHTJ	SBC CA / Adelphia (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBIRZ	SBC CA / Airespring, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBWMA	SBC CA / Anew Telecommunications (Cancelled)	UNE	C		800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBAZC	SBC CA / Arrival Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBLOA	SBC CA / AT&T (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBYOY	SBC CA / Cypress Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBEHN	SBC CA / Enhanced Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBFLI	SBC CA / FriendlyLEC, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBIUH	SBC CA / In Touch Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBMWU	SBC CA / Midwestern Telecommunications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBMWU	SBC CA / Midwestern Telecommunications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBNVG	SBC CA / Navigator Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/4883747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBUTC	SBC CA / Sprint (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBLGW	SBC CA / Telephone Service Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBTGX	SBC CA / TGEC Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm. C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBELZ	SBC CA / Z-Tel Communication (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/972-3981	David-Paul de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBAQH	SBC CA/ Adelphia Business Solutions (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBCFG	SBC CA/ California Cat & Technology (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Anaylst		C
PBELG	SBC CA/ Electric Lightwave, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBSUU	SBC CA/ Supra Telecommunications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM c33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David De La Rosby	916-972-3981	Anaylst		C
PBBGP	SBC CA//Budget Phone (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBOPE	SBC CA/01 Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBSIU	SBC CA/1-800-Reconnex (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBEEO	SBC CA/Access One (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de laRosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBAUE	SBC CA/Accutel of Texas (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBAYV	SBC CA/ACN Communication Services (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	370 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBDVN	SBC CA/Advanced Telcom Group (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBAFY	SBC CA/Allegiance Telecom, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE-Comp	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm. C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBPXT	SBC CA/Apex Telecom (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-972-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBATT	SBC CA/AT&T (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33	PO Box 15038	Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBTPM	SBC CA/AT&T (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBBUL	SBC CA/Bullseye Telecom (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBAYN	SBC CA/Cat Communications Intern. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBCSC	SBC CA/Comm South Companies, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBOXE	SBC CA/Communications Express (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		9160488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBWTV	SBC CA/Competitive Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBREV	SBC CA/Creative Interconnect Com (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBDXI	SBC CA/DMR Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBDIN	SBC CA/dPi Teleconnect, LLC (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBIVS	SBC CA/ECI Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBEXU	SBC CA/eLEC Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBEMG	SBC CA/Enhanced Communications Group LLC (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Anaylst		C
PBENC	SBC CA/Ernest Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBEXL	SBC CA/Excel Telecommunications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33	PO Box 15038	Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBEUN	SBC CA/Express Telephone Services (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBSNB	SBC CA/First World So Cal (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBFOA	SBC CA/Fones4All Corporation (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3981	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBFLS	SBC CA/Global Crossing (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Anaylst		C
PBGBQ	SBC CA/Globalcom, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBKMM	SBC CA/KMC Telecom (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBUID	SBC CA/Lightyear Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBMWN	SBC CA/McGraw Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBWUA	SBC CA/MCI Metro - UNE (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBMQD	SBC CA/Merced.Net - UNE (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBNIK	SBC CA/NII Communications, LTD. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBNMX	SBC CA/Norcast Communications Corp (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBVEN	SBC CA/One Point Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C		800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBPNJ	SBC CA/Pacific Centrex Services (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBPFV	SBC CA/Phones For All (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBSGZ	SBC CA/Sage Telecom (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBTVN	SBC CA/Talk.com Comm (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBTAJ	SBC CA/TCAST Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Ave., RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBTFU	SBC CA/TelePacific Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBHTU	SBC CA/Telescape Communications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBRIM	SBC CA/TMC Communications - UNE-P (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Rm C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	David-Paul de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBUYT	SBC CA/Utility Telephone Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C		800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Daivd-Paul de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBVRT	SBC CA/VarTec Telecom (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBVHC	SBC CA/Virtual Hipster Corp (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
PBGSS	SBC CA/Vycera (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBWHA	SBC CA/Wholesale Air-Time, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBFOU	SBC CAl/Telekenex (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA	800/275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33		Sacramento	CA		916/488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916/972-3981	Analyst		C
ATTIS	SBC Internet Services	VoIP	A	ALL	877-296-0911	One AT&T Way		Bedminster	NJ	tb2525@att.com	908-234-8044	Tim Barry	908-234-4589	911 Planning Manager	516C	A
SBCIP	SBC Internet Services(CANCELLED)	VOIP	C	ALL	877-296-0911	101 N. St. Marys		San Antonio	TX	th7191@att.com	214-858-3082	Tom Hinkelman	214-858-3206	Lead Ntwk Engineer		C
NBNWF	SBC Nevada / New Access Comm., LLC (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way	Room C33	Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBPNJ	SBC Nevada / PCS1 (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBLOA	SBC Nevada/ AT&T (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way	ROOM C33	Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
NBBGP	SBC Nevada/Budget Phone, Inc. (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0041	3707 Kings Way, Room C33		Sacramento	CA	pd9517@sbc.com	916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
PBSTI	SBC/Supra Telecommunications (Cancelled)	UNE	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	3707 Kings Way, RM C33	PO BOX 15038	Sacramento	CA		916-488-3747	Paul-David de la Rosby	916-972-3981	Analyst		C
STC	Schaller Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	712/275-4211	111 W 2nd Street	PO Box 9	Schaller	IA		712/275-4121	Missy Kestel	712/275-4211	Commerical Manager		A
SCHIF	Schiff Hardin LP	VoIP	A	CA, IL, NY	312-258-5500	233 S Wacker Drive		Chicago	IL	dignoffo@schiffhardin.com	312-258-5600	David Ignoffo	312-258-4644	Voice Engineer		A
SDCT	School District of Cheltenham Township	PBX	A	PA	215-881-6315	Administration Building	1000 Ashbourne Road	Elkins Park	PA	gbixby@cheltenham.org	215-881-6459	Gary W. Bixby	215-881-6315	Director, Supoort Se		A
SCNET	SCNet dba Spirit Telecom	Facility	A		888-864-7226	1500 Hampton Street		Columbia	SC	brensinger@scnet.com	803/771-7476	Richy Brensinger	803/255-4000	E911 Coordinator		A
SCOTT	Scott County Telephone Company	ILEC	A	AR	417-246-1246	PO Box 96		Avilla	MO	karen@scotttel.com	417-246-1246	Karen Gilliam	417-246-1246	General Mgr	403,031	A
SCRIP	SCRIPTPRO/911 ETC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	KS	866-722-3911	5828 Reeds Road		Mission	KS	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-949-4441	Ops Mgr		A
SDN	SDN Global (CANCELLED)	Redundant Satellite E-911	C	ALL, US	800-622-2140	11101 Nations Ford Road		Pineville	NC	dcameron@sdnglobal.com	704-587-4833	Don Cameron	704-587-4832	Account Exec		C
SORMC	SE Ohio Regional Medical Center	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OH	800-773-7911	1341 Clark Street		Cambridge	OH	rcrow@seormc.org	740-439-8539	Bob Crow	740-439-8540	Telecom Coord.		A
SECOM	SECOM	CLEC Facility	A	CO	719-383-1349	402 Santa Fe Ave	PO Box 357	La Junta	CO	jons@secom.net	719-383-1396	Jon Saunders	819-383-1319	General Manager	768C	A
SNBOH	Second National Bank	PBX	A	OH	330/841-0458	108 Main Avenue, SW	PO Box 1311	Warren	OH		330/841-0740	Linda Humenik	330/841-0458	Telecommunications M		A
SSC	SecureSysCom, Inc.	CLEC UNE	A	ME, NH	207-203-2005	51 East Wheelock Street		Hanover	NH	tlyons@securesyscom.net	207-203-2001	Tom Lyons	207-203-2005	President	804E	A
SIAC	Securities Industry Automation Corp. (Cancelled)	Centrex	C	NY	212-383-4368		2 MetroTech Center	Brooklyn	NY		212-383-1299	Tara Watson	212-383-2055	Voice Specialist		C
SCC	Select Connect Communications LLC	Facility	A	MS	662-620-1386	1960 McCullough Blvd.		Tupelo	MS		662-840-8822	Joe Moffatt	662-840-3403	Manager		A
SELTR	Selectronics	ILEC	A	VT	800-496-3391	3898 Main Street		Waitsfield	VT	sblanche@wcvt.com	802-496-2040	Susan Blanchette	802-496-8378	IS Billing Analyst	69	A
SMPRA	Sempra Energy	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	858-613-3200	1801 S Atlantic Blvd	SC711W	Monterey Park	CA	equillian@sempra.com	619-260-4306	Lee Quillian	619-929-5265	Infrastructure Tech		A
SENEC	Seneca County E9-1-1 Center(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	NY	315-539-9241	1 DiPronio Dr.		Waterloo	NY			Toni Smith	315-539-1921	E9-1-1 Coord		C
SNCA	Seneca Telephone Company	ILEC	A	AR, MO, OK	417-776-2247	816 Oneida St.		Seneca	MO		417-776-1234	Brenda Adams	417-776-2247	Customer Service Rep		A
SEREN	Seren Innovations, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	CA, MN	800-427-8686	15 South Fifth Street, Ste. 500 Suite 500		Minneapolis	MN		612-295-3501	Jay Heffernan	612-395-3566	Engineering Manager-		OB
SHU	Seton Hall University	PBX	A	NJ	973-761-9300	400 South Orange Avenue		South Orange	NJ		973-761-9600	Bernd Walter	973-275-2490	Director University		A
SEYSF	Seyfarth Shaw LLP	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	415-397-1069	560 Mission Street	Suite 3100	San Francisco	CA	chughes@seyfarth.com	312-460-7468	Constance Hughes	312-460-6468	Telecom Sys Admin		A
SSHAW	Seyfarth Shaw LLP	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	617-946-4845	Two Seaport Lane	Suite 300	Boston	MA		617-946-4801	Joanne McBride	617-946-4800	Office Admin		A
STTS	Shared Tenant and Technology Services	CLEC Facility	A	ALL, US	888-249-4980	10000 Shannondell Drive		Lower Providence	PA	jlomire@bbmtechnicians.com	610-631-9601	John Lomire	610-631-9600	President		A
SHRN	Sharon Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IL, WI	262-736-9981	105 Plain Street		Sharon	WI	djmiller@sharontelephone.com	262-736-9200	DeAnna Miller	262-736-9981	Bookkeeper	94,610,807,747	A
SHRNC	Sharon Telephone Company	CLEC Facility	A	WI	262-736-9981	105 Plain Street		Sharon	WI	djmiller@sharontelephone.com	262-736-9200	DeAnna Miller	262-736-9981	Bookkeeper	7747	A
SHAW	Shawnee Communications	ILEC	A	IL	618-276-4211	120 W Lane St	P.O. Box 69	Equality	IL	custserv@shawneelink.net	618-276-4922	James T Coyle	618-276-4211	President		A
SCCOL	Shawnee Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	618-559-9384	8364 College Road		Ullin	IL	chrisc@shawneecc.edu	618-634-3308	Chris Clark	618-634-3233	MIS Director		A
SHN	Shenandoah Telephone Company	LEC	A	VA	540/984-5220	106 S. Main Street		Edinburg	VA		540/984-4920	David Ferguson	540/984-5263	VP Customer Service		A
SHCC	Shentel Communications Company	CLEC Facility	P	VA	540-984-5231	500 Shentel Way		Edinburg	VA	bill.bauserman@emp.shentel.com	641-984-8192	Bill Bauserman	540-984-5223	CLEC Proj Mgr	4979	P
SCVW	SHENTEL CONVERGED SERVICES OF WEST VIRGINIA, INC		A	WV	540-984-5351	500 SHENTEL WAY		EDINBURG	VA	bill.bauserman@emp.shentel.com	540.984.8192	BILL BAUSERMAN	540.984.5223	SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER- VOICE		A
STS	Sherburne Tele-Systems(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, ILEC	C	MN	800-882-5411	440 Eagle Lake Rd. N		Big Lake	MN	jbenker@sts.izoom.net	763-262-2911	Jodi Benker	763-262-4115	Billing Manager	14,824,263	C
SWSD	Sherwood School District	VoIP	A	OR	503-825-5050	23295 SW Main Street		Sherwood	OR	dhatfield@sherwood.k12.or.us	503-825-5050	Debbie Hatfield	503-825-5059	Telecom Mgr		A
STCO	Shidler Telephone Company	Facility	A	OK	918-793-2211	120 Broadway	PO Box 25	Shidler	OK	shidlertelephone@yahoo.com	918-793-7211	Lisa Patton	918-793-2211	Vice President		A
SHORE	Shoreham Telephone Company	Facility	A	VT	802-462-9911	3167 Route 22A		Shoreham	VT		802-897-7329	Gail Wood	802-897-9911	VP/CIO		A
SIW	SI Wireless, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IL, KY, TN	618-457-7170	PO Box 1359		Mount Vernon	IL	jbirtcher@siwirelessco.com	618-457-7204	Jeff Birtcher	688-521-8154	Senior Engineer		A
SID	Sidney Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	ME	800.400.5568	c/o FAIRPOINT COMMUNICATIONS	155 Garnett Drive	Portland	ME	jcosta@fairpoint.com	207-642-3095	John Costa	204-642-7249	Mgr-Optns Sppt Sys	3313	A
SAI	Siera Advantage, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	C	CA	530-672-1078	4045 Sunset Lane		Shingle Springs	CA	robgraf@sierradvantage.com	530-672-1078	Rob Graf	530-672-1078	CFO	132F	C
SCRG	Sierra College (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C		916-871-2682	333 Sunrise Avenue		Roseville	CA	pwiley@sierracollege.edu	916-630-4558	Paul Wiley	916-660-7744	Telecom Systems		C
SIERA	Sierra Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A		559-683-2119	49150 Rd. 426	PO Box 219	Oakhurst	CA	lindab@stcg.net	559-658-5855	Linda Burton	559-642-0229	9-1-1 Coordinator	2338	A
SGL	Sigecom LLC	Cable Digital,CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	IL, IN, MI, OH	866-211-7959	6045 Wedeking Ave.		Evansville	IN	jalexander@wideopenwest.com	812-437-1073	Jane Alexander	812-437-0301	Sr. Mgr Telephony	665E,4111,668E,667E,735E	A
SGNTL	Signatel Telephone Corp. (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	TX	800-220-4818	3850 S. Freeway		Fort Worth	TX		817-921-0630	Kin McNeely	817-921-1414	Manager		C
SLRSD	Silver Lake Regional School District	PRI	A	MA	781-291-9693	250 Pembroke Street		Kingston	MA	mstringer@slrsd.org	781-585-6544	Mike Stringer	781-585-3844	MIS Director		A
SLVMT	Silver Mountain Resort	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	ID	208-783-1111	602 Bunker Ave	Building A	Kellogg	ID	rond@silvermt.com	208-783-9201	Ron Delcamp	208-783-1513	Facilities Maintenance Manager		P
SIP	Sipmedia	VoIP	A	ALL, US	646-722-7221	1072 Madison Ave		Lakewood	NJ	bcharish@sipmedia.com	646-452-1691	Bob Charish	646-722-7221	COO		A
SIREN	Siren Telephone Company (Cancelled)	ILEC	C		715/349-2224	7723 West Main Street	PO Box 506	Siren	WI		715/349-2576	Sid Sherstad	715/349-2225	General Manager		C
SIRVA	SIRVA (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	IL	800-999-5917	700 Oakmont Lane		Westmont	IL	michelle.stark@sirva.com	630-570-3706	Michelle Stark	630-570-3053	Telecom Mgr		C
SISQ	Siskiyou Telephone Co.	Facility	A		530-468-3001	30 Telco Way		Etna	CA		530-467-6403	Bernadine Daws	530-467-6148	9-1-1 Coordinator		A
SIUCU	SIU Credit Union	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		618-457-3970	395 N Giant City Road		Carbondale	IL	terri.addison@siucu.org	618-457-3980	Terri Addison	618-457-3970	IT Manager		A
SJI	SJI, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	LA	985-693-0665	112 West 10th Blvd		Larose	LA	celia.cheramie@corp.viscom.net	985-693-0230	Celia Cheramie	985-693-0665	Programmer Analyst	769F	A
SIPOR	Sjobeck Integration Professionals	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	P	OR	503-283-7779	571 North Vancouver Avenue		Portland	OR	jason@sjobeck.com	503-283-7070	Jason Sjöbeck	503-283-7779	President		P
SKX	Skechers USA, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	CA	800-773-7911	225 S. Sepulveda Blvd.		Manhattan Beach	CA	nena@skechers.com		Clay Irving	310-318-3100	SVP IT		P
SKTCE	SKT Elsie Communications (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C	NE	620/584-2255	112 S. Lee	PO Box 800	Clearwater	KS		620/584-2268	Connie Fleming	620/584-2255	Billing Analyst		C
SKTIN	SKT, Inc.	ILEC	A	KS	620-584-2255	112 S. Lee	PO Box 800	Clearwater	KS	connie@sktc.net	620-584-2220	Connie Fleming	620-584-8396	Billing Analyst		A
SKBST	SkyBest Communications, Inc.	CLEC	A	NC	336/982-3111	PO Box 759	1200 NC HWY 194 North	West Jefferson	NC		336/877-2020	Michelle Weaver	336/877-1350	IT Coordinator		A
SKYLD	Skyland Technologies, Inc. (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ND	701-577-1000	218 58th St W		Williston	ND		701-572-7307	Leslee Bublitz	701-570-3322	Office Manager		OB
BCT	Skyline Telecom, Inc. (formerly Beaver Creek Telephone Company)	ILEC	A	WA	541-932-4900	36731 Mountain Loop Highway		Granite Falls	WA	dkluser@ortelco.net	541-932-4498	Delinda Kluser	541-932-4411	General Manager	581D	A
STMC	Skyline Telephone Membership Corporation	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	NC, TN	336-982-3111	1200 NC Hwy 194 North, PO Box 759		West Jefferson	NC	michelle.graybeal@skyline.org	336-877-2020	Michelle Graybeal	336-982-3800	IT Software Analyst		A
SKYWA	Skyway Partners Inc (Cancelled)	PBX	C	MD, PA	800-965-4442	200 Motor Parkway		Hauppauge	NY	marc_feingold@skypartners.com	631-231-5565	Marc Feingold	631-231-5595	Telecom MGR		C
SLEDG	Sledge Telephone Company	Facility	A	MS	662-569-3311	124 Delta Avenue	PO Box 68	Sunflower	MS	angelad@deltaland.net	662-569-3200	Angela Dill	662-569-3311	Office Manager		A
SLEY	Sleepy Eye Telephone	LEC	A	MN	320-848-3221	150 2nd Street SW		Perham	MN		320-848-2323	Mary Kay Kiecker	320-848-3221	Billing Administrato		A
SLEYE	Sleepy Eye Telephone Company	LEC	A	MN	507-794-3000	121 2nd Ave. NW		Sleepy Eye	MN		507-794-2351	Linda Thoms	507-794-3361	Customer Service Rep		A
SLIC	SLIC Network Solutions	CLEC	A	NY	315-328-4415	51 Main Street	Suite 100	Potsdam	NY	kristinr@slic.com	315-328-4902	Kristin Richardson	315-328-4411	HR & Accouting Assistant		A
SSTAR	Sliver Star Communications	Facility	A	ID, WY	307-883-2411	104101 US Highway 89		Freedom	WY	sharon@silverstar.com	307-883-1111	Sharon Urbanik	307-883-6626	Customer Service Man		A
SBRIN	Small Business Resources, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	IN	908-247-4712	1165 W Stadium Ave		West Lafayette	IN	galligan@purdue.edu	908-247-4712	Brendan Galligan	908-247-4712	Owner		C
SCSLN	Smart City Solutions, LLC.	CLEC Faciltiy	A	FL	407-827-1234	3100 Bonnet Creek Rd.		Lake Buena Vista	FL	pbaker@smartcity.com	407/828-6701	Pat Baker	407/828-6720	911 Administrator		A
SCTL	Smart City Telecom	LEC	A	FL	407-827-1234	3100 Bonnet Creek Road	P.O. Box 22555	Lake Buena Vista	FL		407-828-6701	Toni Edwards	407-828-6710	Director- Customer		A
SMPCS	Smart PCS	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	AR, GA, IN, TN	404-787-3330	902 Abutment Road		Dalton	GA	wendy@smart-pcs.net	706-529-5301	Brian Beaudette	706-529-5300	President	083F	A
SMART	Smartcom Telephone, LLC	Facility	A	TX	888-302-1125	600 Ash Ave.		McAllen	TX		956-661-6447	Howard L. Hawbaker	956-661-6365	Operations Manager		A
SBICO	Smith Bagley Inc. d/b/a Cellular One	Wireless	A		928-532-0082	1500 S. White Mountain Rd.	Suite 103	Show Low	AZ	cwibel@cellularoneaz.com	928-537-9911	Carl Wibel	505-962-2168	Project Coordinator - E911		A
SI-ER	Smithsonian Institution	VoIP	A	DC, MD, VA	202-633-4000	380 Herdon Parkway		Herndon	VA	westhausend@si.edu	202-312-2877	Dennis Westhausen	202-633-4899	Voice Comm Manager		A
IVU	Smithville Digital LLC	CLEC Facility	A	IN	812-935-4095	1600 West Temperance St		Ellettsville	IN	ptaylor@smithville.net	812-876-5182	Pat Taylor	812-935-2246	IT Manager		A
467	Smithville Telephone Company	Facility	A	MS	662-651-4131	63470 Hwy 25 N	PO Box 117	Smithville	MS		662-651-4711	Terry Collums	662-651-4131	Manager	123	A
SMVL	Smithville Telephone Company, Inc.	ILEC	A	IN	812-876-9644	1600 W. Temperance St. PO Box 728		Ellettsville	IN		812-876-5182	Bernie Fry	812-876-1011	IS Manager		A
SMOKE	Smoke Signal Communications (Out of business)	Reseller	OB	ALL	800-597-4130	8400 South Gessner		Houston	TX		713-541-5980	Marla J. Hanley	713-779-0692	Regulatory Administr		OB
SRPCS	Snake River PCS	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	OR	541-893-6111	349 First St		Richland	OR	eagle@eagletelephone.com	541-893-6903	Mike Lattin	541-893-6115	General Business Manager	5014	A
SPK	SNIP Link	Facility	A	DE, MD, NJ, PA	609-706-5550	100-A Twinbridge Drive		Pennsauken	NJ		856-662-8641	Joseph Polito	856-662-8640	Director Telecommuni		A
SNOCO	Snohomish County dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-388-3729	3000 Rockefeller	MS 709	Everett	WA	sandy.gibson@snoco.org	425-388-3222	Sandy Gibson	425-388-3729	Telecom Apps Dir		A
SNO	Snohomish School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	800-773-7911	1601 Avenue D		Snohomish	WA	eran.gourarie@sno.wednet.edu	360-563-7343	Eran Gourarie	360-563-7270	Director of Tech		A
SCTEL	SnowCrest Telephone, Inc	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	A	CA	877-525-6888	333 N. Mt. Shasta Blvd	Suite 7	Mount Shasta	CA	pengdahl@snowcrest.net	530-926-8831	Philip Engdahl	530-926-8830	System Administrator		A
SISD	Snyder ISD	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	TX	325-574-8795	2901-37th		Snyder	TX	jmcginnis@snyderisd.net	325-574-8797	Jeff McGinnis	325-574-8795	Director of Technology		P
SSADC	Social Security Administration	PS/ALI	A		800-773-7911	Managed by 911 ETC, Inc. (dialtone by Verizon)	1602 Hewitt Ave; Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
KET	Socket Telecom LLC	Facility	A	MO	573-256-6200	2703 Clark Lane		Columbia	MO		573-256-6201	John Dupuy	573-256-6200	Vice President		A
SOKA	Soka University of America (Cancelled)	PBX	C	CA	888-362-2522	1 University Drive		Aliso Viejo	CA			Mark Duffield	949-480-4245			C
SLRTY	Solarity Communications, LLC(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	TX	214-586-0008	14902 Preston Road	Suite 404/1072	Dallas	TX	neal@solaritytelecom.com	214-317-4717	Neal Behgooy	214-586-0008	President		C
SQD	Sonic Telecom, LLC	CLEC Facility, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	CA	877-706-5662	2260 Apollo Way		Santa Rosa	CA	npatrick@corp.sonic.net	707-547-2199	Nathan Patrick	707-396-7966	Network Architect	433E	A
SNXVT	Sonnax Industries	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-463-9722 x217	2 Imtec Ln		Bellows Falls	VT	pgb@sonnax.com	802-463-8166	Paul Blais	802-463-9722 x217	Network Administrator		A
SPE	Sony Pictures Entertainment	CLEC Facility ILEC	A	CA	310-244-5505	10202 W Washington Blvd		Culver City	CA	peter_jordan@spe.sony.com	310-244-1515	Peter Jordan	310-244-7575	Engineer		A
SCINC	Sorenson Communications, Inc.	Internet Relay Provider	A	ALL, US	801-287-9882	4393 S. Riverboat Road	Suite 300	Salt Lake City	UT	jlocke@sorenson.com	807-287-9401	Jamie Locke	801-287-9400	VP of IS&T		A
SOTTO	Sotto Wireless(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	NC, SC, WA	866-768-8601	50 116th Avenue SE	Suite 210	Bellevue	WA	sid.roberts@sotto.com	425-627-0999	Sid Roberts	206-696-6663	Director of Ntwk Implementation		C
SCCOM	Sound Choice Communications, LLC(Cancelled)	VoIP LEC	C	MN, WI	651-999-0888	7839 12th Ave. S.		Bloomington	MN		651-644-7990	Eric Osterberg	651-556-7101	Network Engineer		C
SIRSS	Sourthern Illinois Regional Social Services	VoIP	A	IL	618-559-6052	694 E College Street		Carbondale	IL	karix@sirss.org	618-457-8377	Kyle Rix	618-559-6052	IT Manager		A
SATCO	South Arkansas Telephone Co. (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C	AR	870-798-2025	1st & Main	PO Box 778	Hampton	AR	lreynolds@satco.biz	870-798-2289	Lane Reynolds	870-798-2207	Commercial Manager		C
SCANA	South Canaan Cellular Comm., LP	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A		570-493-2678	650 Old Willow Avenue	Suite E	Honesdale	PA	tsweeney@cellularonepa.com	570-253-8033	Thomas Sweeney	570-253-8801	Accounting Manager		A
SEU	South Central Communications	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC, Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	AZ, UT	435-826-4211	40 N 100 W	PO Box 555	Escalante	UT	gwenp@socen.com	435-826-4900	Gwen Porter	435-826-0231	Service Rep	2286	A
SCTA	South Central Tel Association, Inc.	Facility	A		877/866-4962	101 S. Main Street		Medicine Lodge	KS		316/932-1052	Eric Ryker	316/932-1002	Director of Technica		A
SCTLC	South Central Telcom LLC	CLEC, LEC	A	KY	270/678-2615	1399 Happy Valley Rd.		Glasgow	KY		270/678-3030	Chris Lawrence	270/678-8230	Business Manager		A
SCT	South Central Wireless dba South Central Telcom	Facility	A	KS	877-866-4962	101 S. Main		Medicine Lodge	KS		316-932-1052	Eric Ryker	316-932-1000	Director-Technical O		A
SOPLN	South Plains Telephone Cooperative Inc	ILEC	A	TX	800-692-4057	2425 Marshall St		Lubbock	TX		806-763-2307	Windell Lamberson	806-763-2301	Plant Superintendent		A
SSCTC	South Slope Cooperative Telephone Company	CLEC Facility; Co-Op/Rural; ILEC	A	IA	319-626-2211	980 North Front Street	PO Box 19	North Liberty	IA	natalie@southslope.com	319-665-2033	Natalie Stallman	319-665-5357	Director of Operations	1298,562E	A
SNC	Southeast Nebraska Communications	ILEC	A	NE	402-245-5999	110 W 17th Street		Falls City	NE	esickel@sentco.net	402-245-4770	Ray Joy	402-245-4451	Vice President/General Manager	1591	A
SETAL	Southeast Telephone	Reseller	A	KY	800-800-6609	106 Scott Avenue		Pikeville	KY	oma.miller@setel.com	606-423-7499	Oma Miller	606-423-3000	Director of Provisio		A
SETEL	SouthEast Telephone Co.	Facility	A	KY	888-364-8000	106 Scott Ave.	A	Pikeville	KY	wes.maynard@setel.com	606-444-3100	Wes Maynard	859-253-1054	VP Network Services		A
SICC	Southeastern Illinois College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ALL	618-518-0924	3575 College Road		Harrisburg	IL	tim.walker@sic.edu	618-253-3713	Tim Walker	618-252-5400 X2500	Vice President of Administration and Business Affairs		A
SIRTC	Southeastern Indiana Rural Telephone Cooperative	LEC, Facility	A	IN	888-200-8077	14005 US 50 PO. Box 7		Dillsboro	IN		812-667-4700	Sheila McIntosh	812-667-5100	Office Manager		A
SIUC	Southern Ill University at Carbondale	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	618-453-2693	1275 Point Drive	Lentz Hall Room 107	Carbondale	IL	rprice@siu.edu	618-453-3000	Rachel Price	618-453-2693	Assistant Director		A
SIPIL	Southern Illinois Power	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	618-964-1448	11543 Lake of Egypt		Marion	IL	lburns@sipower.org	618-964-1302	Larry Burns	618-964-1448	Systems		A
SOKAN	Southern Kansas Telephone Company	ILEC	A	KS	620-584-2255	112 S. Lee	PO Box 800	Clearwater	KS		620-584-2220	Connie Fleming	620-584-2255	Billing Anayst		A
SLINC	Southern LINC Wireless	Wireless	A	AL, FL, GA, MS	800-406-0151	600 N. 18th Street	GN0800	Birmingham	AL	jhmartin@southernco.com	205-257-4552	Jean H. Martin	888-755-4911	Emergency Coordinato		A
SMMC	Southern Maine Medical Center	Facility	A	ME	207-283-7000	1 Medical Center Drive		Biddeford	ME	is.jac@smmc.org	207-283-7510	Joan Camire	207-283-7121	Telecom. Analyst		A
SMTC	Southern Montana Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MT	406-689-3333	205 Main Street	PO Box 205	Wisdom	MT	conrad@smtel.com	406-389-6959	Conrad Eklund	406-689-3333	General Manager		A
SNECU	Southern New England Fed. Credit Union (Cancelled-See CONEX)	PBX	C	CT	203-988-0461	412 Washington Avenue		North Haven	CT		203-234-3737	Paul Blackstone	203-234-3697	Technical Services M		C
SNET	Southern New England Telecom Corp. (Cancelled)	All	C	CT	203-420-3911	6 Devine Street, 3rd Floor		New Haven	CT		203/287-4666	Lawrence Cole	203/287-4644	Assoc. Dir Public Sa		C
STN	Southern Telecom Network (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	AR	870-404-7090	710 "C" Hwy 5 North		Mountain Home	AR	kathyr@4stn.com	870-424-6852	Kathy Robins	870-507-2000	Director of Operatio		C
SCI	Southside Communications (Cancelled)	LSP	C		972-530-8197	2614 Woods Lane		Garland	TX		972-530-8197	John Montgomery	972-530-8197	President		C
SWAT	Southwest Arkansas Telephone Coop, Inc.	Co-OP/Rural ILEC	A	AR, TX	870-653-6222	2601 East Street	Highway 71 South	Texarkana	AR	annb@swat.coop	870-653-2963	Ann Brown/Cathryn Cooke	870-653-8222	Customer Service Rep	1724	A
SMBS	Southwest Minnesota Broadband Services	CLEC Facility	A	MN	877-655-7627	301 Main Street		Lakefield	MN	jschultz@u-rekabroadband.com	651-967-7197	John Schultz	651-967-7196	Interim General Manager		A
SWOTC	Southwest Oklahoma Telephone Company	ILEC	A	OK	580-679-3345	101 North Main	PO Box 220	Duke	OK		580-679-3501	Georg W. Wycoff	580-679-3345	General Manager		A
SWTC	SouthWest TeleConnect (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	AR, KS, MO, OK, TX	800-550-7540	PO Box 200606		Austin	TX		512-407-8613	JJ Muzik	512-450-0328	Director of Operatio		C
SWTTC	Southwest Texas Telephone Co.	Facility	A	TX	830-683-2111	939 S. Texas Highway 55		Rocksprings	TX	steve@swtexas.com	830-683-4190	Steve Evans	830-683-1917	General Manager		A
SVSU	Southwest VT Supervisory Union	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-447-7501	246 South Stream Road		Bennington	VT	ahilliard@svsu.org	802-447-0475	Anne Hilliard	802-753-5810	Admin Asst. Technology		A
SWBT	Southwestern Bell Telephone (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	214-286-6911	208 S. Akard Street	#2600	Dallas	TX		972-866-5328	Curtis Browne	972-866-5310	Director, Public Saf		C
SOCC	Southwestern Oregon Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	541-888-2525	1988 Newmarket Ave		Coos Bay	OR	rlavoie@socc.edu	541-888-7484	Rocky Lavoie	541-888-7425	ITS Director		A
SPKEZ	Speakeasy	VoIP	A	ALL	206-971-5193	1201 Western Ave.		Seattle	WA	craig@speakeasy.net	206-728-1500	Craig Eidem	206-971-5165	VP of Engineering		A
SPSD	Speakeasy Inc(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	WA	206-971-5193	1201 Western Ave		Seattle	WA	craig@speakeasy.net	206-728-1500	Craig Eidem	206-971-5165	VP Engineering		C
AATI	Spectrotel (formerly Plan B Communications)	Facility	A	NY	888-773-9722	3535 State Hwy 66		Neptune	NJ	vleon@@spectrotel.com	732-345-7892	Vanessa Leon	732-345-7847	Dir of Reg Affairs		A
SMCU	Spencer Municipal Utilities	Facility	A		712-580-5800	712 North Grand Ave.	P.O. Box 222	Spencer	IA		712-580-5336	Jeff Rezabek	712-580-5800	Telecommunications		A
SPJ	SPJ, Inc. (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	AL	334-779-9999	3246 Montgomery Highway	Suite 201	Dothan	AL	kraigb@us-nap.com	334-702-3998	Kraig Beahn	334-779-9961	VP/CTO	404	C
USNAP	SPJKSBJ, Inc. d/b/a US-NAP (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP	C		334-779-9999	3246 Montgomery Highway	Suite 201	Dothan	AL	kraigb@us-nap.com	334-702-2887	Kraig Beahn	334-779-9961	President	404	C
SPGR	Spring Grove Communications	ILEC	A	MN	507-498-3456	166 West Main Street		Spring Grove	MN	leann@springgrove.coop	507-498-5861	LeAnn Kraus	507-498-3456	CSR	1485	A
SVTEL	Spring Valley Telephone Co, Inc. (Cancelled)	ILEC	C	WI	715-778-4433	S131 McKay Ave		Spring Valley	WI	svtel@svtel.net	715-778-4798	Carol Anderson	715-778-4433	Asst Manager	953	C
SPRBD	Springboard Telecom, LLC	Facility	A		704-365-8890	245 E. Main St.		Rock Hill	SC		803-326-5707	Amy Peeler	803-326-7294	Manager, Provisionin		A
SSD	Springfield School District	PBX	A		610-938-6000	111 West Leamy Avenue		Springfield	PA	mcnalran@ssd.k12.pa.us	610-938-6011	Randy McNally	610-938-6060	Director of Technolo		A
SPRTL	Springport Telephone Company	ILEC	A	MI	517-857-3100	400 E Main St.	PO Box 208	Springport	MI	janet@springcom.com	517-857-3329	Janet Beilfuss	517-857-3100	General Manager		A
SPRN	Springville Co-Operative Telephone Assn.	Facility	A	IA	319-854-9960	207 Broadway	P.O. Box 9	Springville	IA		319-854-9010	Jean Johnston	319-854-6107	Office Manager		A
SPRCL	Sprint	Cable Digital, CLEC Reseller, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	ALL	866-398-3284	6100 Sprint Parkway	Mailstop: KSOPHK0310-3B354	Overland Park	KS	terrence.phillips@sprint.com	913-762-0630	Terrence Phillips	913-827-0522	Manager Network Engineering	8712	A
SPRNT - Cancelled (See RTCCS)	Sprint	VoIP Provider	C	US	913-928-4107	6220 Sprint Parkway		Overland Park	KS	brandon.m.hodge@sprint.com	303-721-2892	Brandon Hodge	913-928-4107	Network Engineer		C
RTCCS	Sprint	VoIP Provider	A	US	913-928-4107	6220 Sprint Parkway		Overland Park	KS	brandon.m.hodge@sprint.com	303-721-2892	Brandon Hodge	913-928-4107	Network Engineer		A
SLPBX	Sprint (Cancelled)	PS ALI	C	ALL	877-433-1989	6200 Sprint Parkway		Overland Park	KS		888-394-3063	Carrie Wynkoop, ENP	407-889-6072	Manager E911 Databas		C
SPNTL	Sprint (CANCELLED)	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, ILEC, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	C	AR, KS, MO, OK, TX	866-398-3284	1414 Genessee Street		Kansas City	MO	john.b.shriner@sprint.com	816-860-4408	John Shriner	816-855-6904	Proj/Program Analyst		C
SPRFM	Sprint (Metro) (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	877-433-1989	555 Lake Border Drive		Apopka	FL		888-394-2063	Carrie Wynkoop, ENP	407-889-6072	Manager E911 Databas		C
SPPCS	Sprint PCS	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	KS	866-398-3284	6330 Sprint Parkway	MC: KSOPA0306-3A472	Overland Park	KS	terrence.phillips@sprint.com	913-762-0130	Terrence Phillips	913-762-2957	Mgr Ntwk Engineering		A
SPRUC	Spruce Communications L.P. (CANCELLED)	reseller	C	TX	214/902-0240	5542 Wenonah Drive		Dallas	TX		214902-0920	Jere Thompson Jr.	214/902-0240	President		C
SKSRT	Spruce Knob Seneca Rocks Telephone	Facility	A	WV	304-567-8911	P.O. Box 100, Rt. 33		Riverton	WV		304-567-2407	Vickie L. Colaw	304-567-2121	Office Manager		A
SRTCI	SRT Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	NC	701-858-5444	3615 N Broadway		Minot	ND	julieel@srttel.com	701-828-1426	Julie Lizotte	701-858-5233	Dir Reg Affairs	3303	A
SMRMC	St Mary's Regional Medical Center	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ME	207-755-3333 or 207-777-8363	93 Campus Avenue	PO Box 291	Lewiston	ME	Jpreston@stmarysmaine.com	207-755-8948	Joan Preston	207-755-3333	Communications Supervisor		A
STJSD	St. Johnsbury School District	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-748-4744 x1150	257 Western Ave.		St. Johnsbury	VT	rmallon@stjsd.org	802-748-1095	Rick Mallon	802-748-4744 x2318	Director of Technology		A
SJCNY	St. Joseph's College	PS/ALI	P	NY	800-773-7911	245 Clinton Avenue		Brooklyn	NY	jspadaro@sjcny.edu	718-636-4762	Joseph Spadaro	718-590-5960	CIO		P
SLU	St. Lawrence University	PBX	A	NY	315-229-5555	Information Technology	23 Romoda Drive	Canton	NY	greg@stlawu.edu	315-229-5546	Greg Stahl	315-229-5918	Manager - Telecommun		A
STMIC	St. Michaels College	PBX	A	VT	802-655-2519	One Winoski Park		Colchester	VT		802-654-2422	Andrew Day	802-654-2552	Telecom Admin		A
STOLF	St. Olaf College	Facility	A	MN	507-786-3041	1520 St. Olaf Ave.		Northfield	MN	dunton@stofaf.edu	507-646-3549	Craig Dunton	507-646-3818	Director of Telecom		A
SPCOL	St. Petersburg College (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	FL	727-341-3100	14025 58th St. N		Clearwater	FL	allen.raleigh@spcollege.edu	727-341-3161	Raleigh Allen	727-341-3148	Telecom Supv		C
STSTV	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School (Cancelled)	PBX	C	VA	703-751-2700	1000 St. Stephen's Rd.		Alexandria	VA			Martha Sherman	703-212-2727	Director, Informatio		C
STAC	St. Thomas Aquinas College		A			125 Route 340	Telecommunications, Spellman SG-8	Sparkill	NY		845-398-4060	Louis Olvieri	845-398-4050	Telecommunications M		A
S2N	Stage 2 Networks, LLC	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	NY	212-497-8000	70 West 40th Street	7th Floor	New York	NY	rchirdo@stage2networds.com	212-497-8002	Roy Chirdo	212-497-8050	CTO		A
STC	Standard Telephone Company (Cancelled - See ALLTL)	Facility	C	ALL	706-776-4611	2000 Communications Blvd.		Cornelia	GA		706-776-3654	Carol Loggins	706-776-4479	Data Coordinator		C
SRTI	Standing Rock Telecommunications, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ND, SD	701-854-7098	9290 Hwy 24	PO Box 411	Fort Yates	ND	miles.mcallister@standingrocktelecom.com	701-854-4770	Miles McAllister	701-854-7098	General Mgr	374F	A
STND	Standish Telephone Company	Facility	A	ME	800.400.5568	3 Oak Hill Road		Standish	ME	kwall@fairpoint.com	207-377-1319	Kathi Wall	207-642-7441	E9-1-1 Admin		A
SCWSD	Stanwood-Camano School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	360-629-1200	26920 Pioneer Hwy		Stanwood	WA	gplatt@stanwood.wednet.edu	360-629-1242	Gary Platt	360-629-1200	Chief Financial Officer		A
STPLS	Staples, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	MA	508-253-0110	500 Staples Drive		Framingham	MA	Priyank.Kiran@staples.com	303-664-2463	Priyank Kiran	508-253-0889	Telecommunications Engineer		P
STAR1	Star Communications	ILEC	A	LA	225-625-7777	77420 Landry Drive		Maringouin	LA		225-625-3422	Mike Brouillette	225-625-2622	Plant Manager		A
START	Star Telephone Membership Corp	Facility	A	NC	800-945-4233	3900 N US 421 HWY		Clinton	NC		910-564-7804	Carey R. Fortune	910-564-7800	IS Manager		A
STAR	Starpower Communications (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	DC, MD, VA	610-574-7919	2124 Avenue C		Bethlehem	PA	ellen.frantz@rcn.net	610-419-2655	Ellen Frantz	610-443-2803	Senior Manager		I
SHR	Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		781-849-4157	1505 Washington Street		Braintree	MA	gary.haynes@starwoodhotels.com	781-348-8422	Gary Haynes	781-849-4197	Manager, Telecom		A
MA911	State 911 Department	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	339-234-0911	1380 Bay Street	Building C	Taunton	MA	tom.ashe@state.ma.us	508-828-2585	Thomas Ashe	508-821-7203	Deputy Executive Director		A
STFRM	State Farm Mutual Insurance Companies	PBX	A		800-543-3191	One State Farm Plaza		Bloomington	IL		309-766-6786	Doug Necessary	309-766-6753	Staff Associate Tech		A
SLDTC	State Long Distance Telephone Company (CANCELLED - see TDS)	ILEC	C	WI	262-723-2111	216 W. Walworth Street		Elkhorn	WI	k.kehoe@sldtc.com	262-723-5520	Kathy Kehoe	262-723-5300	Office Manager	955	C
AZSOA	State of Arizona - AZNET (CANCELLED)	PBX	C		800-542-HELP	1510 W. Adams		Phoenix	AZ		602-542-3760	Sandy Muetzel	602-364-0093			C
SDE	State of Delaware	ILEC	A	DE	800-773-7911	89 Kings Highway		Dover	DE	chris.cohan@state.de.us	302-739-6321	Chris Cohan	302-739-9026	Telecom Mgr		A
STFL	State of Florida/Department of State (Cancelled)	Facility	C	FL	850-487-6021	409 E. Gaines Street		Tallahasse	FL		850-487-6864	Michael K. Johnson	850-487-6021	Division of Corporat		C
SOI	State of Illinois/Central Management	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	800-366-8768	120 West Jefferson Street		Springfield	IL	ted.hasara@illinois.gov	217-557-6728	Ted Hasara	217-557-1966	Chief Fiscal Officer		A
SOM01	State of Missouri/Office of Admin	VoIP Provider	P	MO	573-751-8321	301 W High Street	Room 280	Jefferson City	MO	nancy.bochat@oa.mo.gov	573-526-3299	Nancy Bochat	573-751-5067	Telecommunications Manager		P
SOV	State of Vermont	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	VT	802-828-3400	DII Telecommunications Division	133 State St., 5th Floor, Room 526	Montpelier	VT	doug.powell@state.vt.us	802-828-1244	Doug Powell	802-828-3400	Telecommunications Helpdesk Specialist II		A
SIT	Staten Island Telecom, LLC (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	NY	718-442-2258	145 Coale Avenue		Staten Island	NY		609-819-2555	Pietro Giannobile	609-819-2508	Director - Network P		C
S2911	Statge 2 Networks - Cancelled	VoIP	C	ALL, US	212-497-8000	35 Waterside Plaza		New York	NY	mike@stage2networks.com	212-497-8001	Mike Sponge	212-497-8089	Ops Engineer		C
STTN	Stayton Cooperative Telephone Company	Facility	A	OR	503/769-2124	475 N. 2nd Avenue		Stayton	OR		503/769-2958	Wes Palmer	503/769-8456	Programmer/Analyst		A
STBS	STBS Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP Reseller	C	ALL, US	301-585-1200	1320 Fenwick Lane	Suite 602	Silver Spring	MD	e911admin@stbs.com	301-585-2948	Maria Lanas	301-585-1200			C
STVL	Steelville Telephone Exchange, Inc. (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	MO	573-775-2111	61 East Hwy 8		Steelville	MO		573-775-5920	Jeanie Miles	573-775-2111	Office Manager		I
SCITX	Stellar Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	TX	940-552-2937	1820 Wilbarger St.		Vernon	TX		940-552-6764	Randy Brock	940-552-2937	President		C
STRLG	Sterling Communications, Inc.	CLEC Reseller	A	OR, WA	503-968-8908	14945 SW Sequoia Parkway	Suite 110	Portland	OR	bill@sterling.net	503-906-1690	William Anderson	503-968-8908	Vice President		A
STERL	Sterling Financial(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	C	PA	717-405-1727	1897 Commercial Avenue		East Petersburg	PA	gdesai@sterlingfi.com	717-735-4985	Ghan Desai	717-735-4836	CTO		C
STEU	Steuben County	PBX	A		607-664-2248	Stueben County Office Building	3 East Pulteney Square	Bath	NY	kenp@co.steuben.ny.us	607-664-2184	Ken Peaslee	607-664-2003	Director		A
STIHL	Stihl, Inc.	ILEC	A	VA	757-486-9100	536 Viking Drive	PO Box 2015	Virginia Beach	VA	david.leadbetter@stihl.us	757-486-9340	David Leadbetter	757-486-9336	Comm Supervisor		A
STM	Stoneham Cooperative Telephone Corp.	LEC	A		970-735-2251	41625 Marble Ave.		Stoneham	CO	stoneham.telephone@yahoo.com	970-735-2251	Taya Northrup	970-735-2251	Office Manger		A
ST011	Stonehenge Telecom	VoIP Provider		US	352-360-5684	429 S Keller Road	Suite 250	Maitland	FL	vn@stonehenge-telecom.com	407-951-7699	Vincent Niglio	407-429-3362	Vice President of Retail Markets		
STORY	Story County - Iowa	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IA	515-382-7300	900 6th St.		Nevada	IA	mriese@storycounty.com	515-382-7349	Matt Riese	515-382-7304	Assistant Director of IT		A
STI	Stratos Telecommunications Inc.	Facility	A	LA, TX	800-375-1562	701 Poydras Street	Suite 1550	New Orleans	LA	sharlene.leblanc@stratosglobal.com	504-323-2702	Sharlene Le Blanc	504-323-2555	Network Specialist		A
STRW	StratusWave	CLEC Facility	A	WV	304-281-2629	1025 Main Street	Suite 900, Mull Center	Wheeling	WV	lreasbeck@stratuswave.com	304-233-5356	Libby Reasbeck	304-233-5343	Regulatory Affairs	2704	A
STS01	STS Telecom	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	A	FL, GA	786-363-2500	12399 SW 53rd Street	Suite 102	Cooper City	FL	cdeaguiar@ststelecom.com	786-363-0118	Chasity DeAguiar	786-363-0463	Lead Proj Mgr	631B	A
STUIN	Studios Inn	PBX	A	CA	408-850-7800	348 S. Clover Ave.		San Jose	CA		415-885-4959	Masshassa Oveyssi	415-885-0415	VP Operation		A
SBB	Suburban Broadband, LLC	VoIP	A	CO, ID, TX, UT, WY	877-573-6763	400 Inverness Parkway	Suite 330	Englewood	CO	damon@suburbanbroadband.net	720-257-5484	Damon Estep	303-768-7411	General Mgr		A
SCCI	Suffolk Construction Company, Inc	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	617-633-0961	65 Allerton Street		Boston	MA	bwelch@berry.com	978-223-9455	Brian Welch	617-517-5243	Systems Analyst		A
SCCC	Suffolk County Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	631-451-4242	533 College Road		Selden	NY	johnstr@sunysuffolk.edu	631-451-4970	Richard Johnston	631-451-4190	Director of Ntwk & Telecom		A
SUF	Suffolk University	PBX	A	MA	617-573-8299	8 Ashburton Place	Voice Communications Department	Boston	MA	abishop@suffolk.edu	617-305-1729	Andrea Bishop	617-573-8020	Voice Comm Coord		A
SULLY	Sully Telephone Association	ILEC	A	IA	641-594-2905	305 7th Avenue		Sully	IA	sullytel@netins.com	641-594-2938	Arie Scholten	641-594-2905	GM	1306	A
UEA	Sun-Tel USA (INACTIVE)	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	I	FL, KY	904-731-9995	5921 University Blvd W	Suite 2	Jacksonville	FL	jahan@suntelusa.com	904-731-1123	Jahan Babadi	904-730-0911	President	434A	I
SCHOS	Suncoast Hospice	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	727-586-4432	5771 Roosevelt Blvd.		Clearwater	FL	gaymadden@thehospice.org	727-523-4006	Gay Madden	727-523-4000	VP of MIS		A
SCOM	SunCom Wireless (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	GA, NC, SC	888-992-5945	800 Lake Murray Blvd.		Irmo	SC		803-261-7524	Donna Geriner	803-261-7512	Network Design Manag		C
SNFLR	Sunflower Telephone	ILEC	A	KS	620-227-4400	516 Plumb	PO Box 236	Tribune	KS	mstinemetze@fairpoint.com	620-227-4432	Misty Stinemetze	620-227-4400	Reports Spc	1835	A
COBY	SUNY Cobleskill	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		972-747-3150	Telecommunications Office	106 Suffolk Circle	Cobleskill	NY	hisertc@cobleskill.edu	518-255-5333	Chad Hisert	518-255-5899	Telecom Spc		A
SCSB	Superior Ct of CA, Cty of San Bernardino	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	CA	888-225-3583	P.O. Box 15005		San Bernardino	CA	courttechsupport@sb-court.org	909-386-0784	Alan Crouse	909-386-0773	D-CEO, Technology and Faclities		A
SUU	Supra Telecommunications (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	FL	877-433-6662	2901 SW 149th Avenue	Suite 300	Miramar	FL		786-455-4619	Aderonke Shogbola	786-455-4211	Director		C
SUREW	SureWest Broadband (Cancelled - See RCSD)	CLEC	C		916-786-1523	5411 Luce Ave		McClellan	CA		916-786-1460	Wendy Crosthwaite	916-786-4006	911 Product Coordina		C
RSVL	SureWest Telephone	ILEC	A	CA	888-639-1611	PO Box 969	8150 Industrial Ave	Roseville	CA	911dataentry@surewest.com	916-786-1895	Nora Hedges	916-786-1520	Project Support Analyst	2334	A
RCSD	SureWest Telephone dba SureWest Broadband	CLEC Facility	A	CA	888-639-1611	8150 Industrial Ave		Roseville	CA	911dataentry@surewest.com	916-786-1895	Nora Hedges	916-786-1520	Project Support Analyst	2334	A
WIN1	SureWest TeleVideo d/b/a SureWest Broadband	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	A	CA	888-639-1611	PO box 969	8150 Industrial Ave	Roseville	CA	911dataentry@surewest.com	916-786-1895	Nora Hedges	916-786-1520	Project Support Analyst	2334	A
SURWW	SureWest Wireless (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I	CA	866-546-7735	PO Box 969	8150 Industrial Ave.	Roseville	CA	911dataentry@surewest.com	916-786-1985	Nora Hedges	916-786-1520	Project Support Analyst	4027	I
SURTI	Surry Telecommunications, Inc.	Facility	A	NC	336-374-4527	819 East Atkins Street	PO Box 385	Dobson	NC	ctaylor@surry.net	336-374-5031	Curtis Taylor	336-374-4537	Plant/Engineer Manag		A
SURRY	Surry Telephone Membership Corporation	Facility	A		336-374-4527	819 East Atkins Street		Dobson	NC		336-374-5031	Curtis Taylor	336-374-4527	Chief Engineer		A
SW715	Sutter Health	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	916-363-2233	3707 Schriever Avenue		Mather	CA	fordycg@sutterhealth.org	916-454-8300	Greg Fordyce	916-454-8314	Voice Services Eng.	2344	A
SAHSB	Swedish American Health System Belvidere	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	800-773-7911	1625 S State Street		Belivdere	IL	jstoltz@swedishamerican.org	815-961-2185	Jim Stoltz	815-315-6803	Director of Systems Eng.		A
SHC	Swedish Edmonds	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	WA	425-640-4000	21601 76th Ave W		Edmonds	WA	doniel.leemans@swedish.org	425-640-4675	Doniel Leemans	425-640-4899	Telecom Analyst		A
SWTSR	Sweetser Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IN	765-384-4311	210 N Main Street	PO Box 200	Sweetser	IN	bigdave@comteck.com	765-384-7002	Dave Fox	765-384-4311	Manager		A
SWJ	Swiftel Communications, Inc.(Cancelled)	Facility	C	GA	912-608-3250	120 Jackson Street		Vidalia	GA		912-537-4795	Doug Baird	912-537-3251	President		C
SWH	Swisher Telephone Company	Facility	A	IA	319-857-4200	980 N Front Street		North Liberty	IA	kami@southslope.com	319-665-7000	Kami Wernimont	319-665-5331	Business Office Mgr		A
STC01	Sycamore Telephone Company	ILEC	A	OH	419-927-6012	104 East 7th Street		Sycamore	OH	steve.ekleberry@syctelco.com	419-927-2990	Steven D. Ekleberry	419-927-6012	General Manager	658	A
SYN01	Synthes (USA)	PBX	A		610-719-6500	1301 Goshen Parkway		West Chester	PA		610-251-5040	Patricia Kline	610-695-2417	Telecommunications		A
SCSD	Syracuse City School District(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		315-440-8303	258 East Adams Street		Syracuse	NY	tsmelski@scsd.us	315-435-4978	Tom Smelski	315-440-8303	Mgr - Telecom Svcs		C
SYR	Syringa Networks LLC		A		800-454-7214	3795 S. Development Ave	Suite 100	Boise	ID	wlmceachern@syringanetworks.net	208-229-6110	Bill McEachern	208-229-6118	Sr Ntwk Oprtns Engr		A
TMOB	T-Mobile USA	Wireless/Cellular/PCS/VoIP Provider/VPC	A	US, PR	888-662-4662	12920 SE 38th Street		Bellevue	WA	jeffrey.hall44@t-mobile.com	425-383-2250	Jeff Hall	425-383-2073	Sr Manager, E911 Services		A
T2T2	T2 Communications, LLC.	Facility	A	MI	877-825-5550	301 Hoover Blvd.	First Floor	Holland	MI	jtonini@t2comm.net	616-355-2248	Jerry Tonini	616-355-2201	Vice President		A
T3COM	T3 Communications LLC	Facility	A	FL	239-333-4357	2401 First St	Ste 300	Ft Myers	FL	m.howard@t3com.net	239-333-0335	Marshall Howard	239-333-3035	VP		A
TTTC	Table Top Telephone Co., Inc.	Facility	A	AZ	520-387-5676	600 N. Second Avenue		Ajo	AZ	genofc@tabletoptelephone.com	520-387-5602	Lisa Rossi	520-387-5600	Customer Service Man		A
TAC	Taconic Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	MA, NY	518-392-1237	24 Thomas Street		Chatham	NY	gblass@fairpoint.com	518-392-9321	Gerry Blass	518-392-1210	9-1-1 Administrator	84	A
TALK	Talk America	Facility	A	GA, MI, OH	866-438-6454	2134 W. Laburnum Ave.		Richmond	VA	ntrimble@cavtel.com	804-422-4717	Nichole Trimble	804-422-4959	Network Analyst		A
TNETS	TalkingNets, Inc.	Facility	A	AZ, CA, CO, DC, FL, GA, IL, MA, MD, MI, MN, MO, NC, NY, OH, PA, TX, UT, VA, WA	877-375-6621	50 Barnes Park N	Suite 104	Wallingford	CT	shobbs@megapath.com	203-284-6101	Shula Hobbs	203-284-6109	Director Regulatory		A
TALKO	TalkOn (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	CO	720-323-5255	1190 S Colorado	Suite 300	Denver	CO	ted@mho.net	303-226-8238	Theodore Cekan	720-323-5255	VP		C
TTE	Tallahassee Telephone Exchange, Inc. (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	FL, GA	850-445-7069	PO Box 11042		Tallahassee	FL	eric.larsen@tte.net	850-671-1389	Eric Larsen	850-445-7069	President		I
TALLG	TallGrass Communications, Inc (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL, IN, MI, OH, WI	248-766-9601	1 South 450 Summit Ave. Suite 140		Oakbrook Terrace	IL	nfakhouri@tallgrasscom.com	248-641-8195	Nader Fakhouri	248-766-9601	Director, Operations		C
TEC	Tampa Electric Company	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	FL	813-225-5139	802 N. Franklin Street		Tampa	FL	gmreed@tecoenergy.com	813-314-4230	Glenn Reed	813-630-6717	Senior Engineer		A
TCCD	Tarrant County College District	PBX	A	ALL	817-515-8911	Network and Communication Services Division	828 W. Harwood Road	Hurst	TX	joseph.bosley@tccd.edu		Joseph Bosley	817-515-6880	Director of Communication and System Infrastructure		A
TATUM	Tatum Telephone Company	ILEC	A	TX	903-658-0021	170 W Sterling Price	PO Box 698	Tatum	TX	aak@townes.net	903-947-3291	Amy Keller	903-947-2221	Office Administrator	2150	A
TAYLT	Taylor Telecommunications (INACTIVE)	Cellular	I	TX	325-846-4111	9796 N. I-20 Access Road	PO Box 337	Merkel	TX	steves@taylortel.com	325-846-4198	Steve Singletary	325-846-4102	Operations Manager		I
TAYL	Taylor Telephone Coop, Inc.	ILEC	A	TX	800-238-4155	9796 N i-20	P. O. Box 370	Merkel	TX	earl@taylortel.com	325-925-4558	Earl E. Laird	800-238-4155	Controller		A
TC3	TC3 Telecom, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP	A		800-250-3205	247 S. Main Street		Adrian	MI	joe@tc3telecom.com	517-265-7046	Joseph Mattausch	517-266-0402	President	3459, 820A	A
TCAST	TCAST Communications	Facility	A	CA	661/253-5030	24251 Town Center Drive, 2nd Floor		Valencia	CA		661/253-5036	Julie McFadden	661/253-5030	Director, Provisioni		A
TDPC	TDPC dba NCOL.NET, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC UNE	C	NC	919-702-0083	410 Dabney Drive		Henderson	NC	bill@ncol.net	252-492-6447	William Hissong	252-492-4317	Vice President	3766	C
METRO	TDS Metrocom, Inc.	Facility	A	IL, MI, WI	888-790-1216	525 Junction Road		Madison	WI	mary.rux@tdstelecom.com	608-830-5572	Mary Rux	608-664-4708	Sales Support Lead		A
OKMN	TDS Telcom Oakman (Cancelled)	TDS	C		205-622-3325	8233 Market St.		Oakman	AL		205-622-3320	Margie Lee	205-622-3324	Plant Clerk		C
TDS	TDS Telecom	ILEC	A	ALL	888-790-1216	535 Junction Road		Madison	WI	mary.rux@tdstelecom.com	608-830-5572	Mary Rux	608-664-4708	Sales Support Lead		A
METNY	TDS Telecom c/o Metrocom NY (Cancelled)	CLEC	C		315-829-2211	1 Curtis Rd		Vernon	NY		315-829-2611	Al Schmeichel	315-829-9625	CSST		C
CGTEC	TEC of Jackson	CLEC Facility	A	LA, MS	601-594-9118	700 South West Street		Jackson	MS	rmcknight@tec.com	601-326-5891	Sharon McDougal	601-326-4891	VP Operations	3704, 984D	A
TCGEN	Tech Com	Facility	A		608-985-7202	1027 N. Jefferson Street	PO BOX 439	Richland Center	WI		608-985-8080	Amy Martin	608-985-7202	Services & Billing A		A
TECHE	TechEd Network, Inc.(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	CA	916-787-3511	10000 Alantown Dr	Suite 175	Roseville	CA	mmclaughlin@teched.biz	916-878-3511	Michael McLaughlin	916-787-3511	Program Mgr		C
TCMXX	TechMaxx, Inc.	CLEC Reseller, VoIP Reseller	A	TX	956-986-2400	6779 W. Expressway 83		Harlingen	TX	kyle@mfosterlaw.com		Kyle O'Farrell / Mark Foster	512-708-8700	Legal Asst / Attorney		A
TELW	Tel West Communications, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	WA	800-813-3880	12101 Tukwila International Blvd	Suite 300	Seattle	WA	bbartsch@telwestservices.com	206-315-3638	Brian Bartsch	206-577-6312	Dir of Ntwk Plng & Svc Delivery		C
TWST	Tel West Network Services	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	TX	866-434-8967	9606 N Mopac Expressway	#750	Austin	TX	bbartsch@telwestservices.com	512-381-8277	Brian Bartsch	512-381-8270	Director, Network Planning/Service Delivery	7087	A
TELCN	TelCentris	CLEC Facility	P	CA	800-755-8311	10180 Telesis Court		San Diego	CA	connie.sanders@telcentris.com	858-244-3092	Connie Sanders	858-244-3091	Project Mgr	399F	P
VOXOX	TelCentris, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC Reseller, VoIP	C	ALL	619-946-6451	10180 Telesis Court	Suite 150	San Diego	CA	admin@telcentris.com	801-927-6148	Bryan Hertz	619-946-6451	CEO		C
TBI	Telebeam (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	PA	814-238-0000	441 Science Park Rd.		State College	PA		814-234-4821	Ed Wilson	814-238-0000	LAN Administrator		C
TCS	Telecommunication Systems	VPC	A	ALL	800-959-3749	2401 Elliott Avenue	Suite 200	Seattle	WA	ddickinson@telecomsys.com	206-792-2001	Richard Dickinson	206-792-2224	Director, Public Safety		A
TLMED	TeleMedium Corporation(Cancelled)	VoIP, VoIP Reseller, VoIP Wholesaler	C		214-454-3404	1845 Summit Ave	Suite 400	Plano	TX	noel@telemedium.com	214-454-3404	Noel Morgan	214-556-4050	CEO		C
USANE	Telemetrix, Inc	Wireless/Celluar/PCS	A	NE	303-517-1933	6650 Gunpark Drive	Suite 100	Boulder	CO	gayleb@conveywireless.com	303-327-4696	Gayle Becker	303-652-0103	Office Manager		A
TVS	Telenational Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	TX	903-264-1111	214 S. Palestine		Athens	TX	sleang@mycvc.net	903-264-9100	Sotheara Leang	903-264-1111	Network Mgr	37,262,228	A
FCOMM	TeleNet LLC (formerly Fortis Communications)	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	CO	720-275-0011	5721 Logan St		Denver	CO	david@coloradotelenet.net	303-426-8989	David Naimoli	303-285-5352	Sr Engineer		A
TPAC	Telepacific Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	A	CA, NV	800-851-6705	515 S Flower Street	Attn: Accounts Payable	Los Angeles	CA	ljacobs@telepacific.com	702-310-4647	Liz Jacobs	702-310-4646	Mgr, 911 Admin	74,534,652	A
TELPK	Telepak Networks, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	MS	800-342-3716	1018 Highland Colony Parkway	Suite 400	Ridgeland	MS	craig.miller@telapexinc.com	601-487-7171	Craig Miller	601-487-7126	Provisioning Manager	5278	A
TELEA	Telephone Associates, Inc	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	A	MN	715-392-8101	329 Grand Avenue		Superior	WI	danderson@telephoneassociates.com	715-395-4080	Dawn Anderson	715-395-6183	Manager OSS	7026	A
TYQ	Telergy Central (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL, US	800-889-6716	1 Telergy Parkway		E. Syracuse	NY		315-444-0397	Kelly Smith	315-433-5330			C
TSCAN	Telescan, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	TN	423-282-5043	204 1/2 W Oakland Ave		Johnson City	TN	bmccrary@lwav.net	423-282-6668	Brian McCrary	423-282-5043	Director	239E	A
TNLTD	Telesphere Networks, Ltd. (Cancelled)	CLEC Reseller, VoIP	C	AZ	800-680-2203	4150 N. Drinkwater Blvd	5th Floor	Scottsdale	AZ	ajacobs@telesphereltd.com	480-385-7007	Annette Jacobs	480-385-7070	Operations		C
TLIAX	Teliax, Inv.	VoIP	A		888-483-5429	910 15th Street	Suite 720	Denver	CO	provisioning@teliax.com	303-412-7078	Lynda Pritchard	303-629-8309	Director Provisioning		A
TLGNT	Teligent (Cancelled)	Resale, Fac	C		800-269-3563	8065 Leesburg Pike, Suite 400		Vienna	VA		703-288-5643	Debby Cole	703-762-5577	911 Manager		C
TELIX	Telix, LLC	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	P	TX	903-238-8691	60849		Longview	TX	mariebown@telixphone.com	866-373-3034	Marie Brown	866-244-9398	President		P
TELFN	Tellfon, Inc. (INACTIVE)	VoIP Reseller	I		888-342-3911	200 S Andrews Ave	Suite # R-A	Fort Lauderdale	FL	samuel.b@tellfon.com	954-828-1715	Samuel Benjoseph	954-828-1716	President		I
TELNE	Telnet Worldwide Inc.	Facility	A	MI	248-593-8713	1175 W. Long Lake Road	Suite 101	Tory	MI		248-723-3339	Pete Iannuzzi	248-593-8713	Operations Manager		A
TELOV	Telovations, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	FL	813-774-4370	1511 N West Shore Blvd	Suite 400	Tampa	FL	rfulmer@telovations.com	813-289-5402	Robert Fulmer	813-319-1588	Customer Care Mgr	459E	A
TELR	Telrite Corporation (INACTIVE)	CLEC Reseller	I	FL	800-390-2956	1480 Terrell Mill Road SE	Suite I	Marietta	GA	brian.rathman@telrite.com	678-202-0760	Brian Rathman	770-818-5305	Director Network Ops	860D	I
PCM	Telscape Communications, Inc.	Facility & Resa	A	CA	626/415-1398	606 East Huntingtong Drive		Monrovia	CA		626/415-0104	Jeff Compton	626/415-1016	Director Carrier Rel		A
TUS	Telspirion USA, LLC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	TX	956-657-4000	Legal Services	1343 E Hackberry Ave	McAllen	TX	rashton@ashton.com	956-657-7001	R. S. Ashton	956-657-7010	Manager		A
TLDNT	Teltronics Inc -Telident Systems Grp (Cancelled)	PBX / 911	C	ALL	800-536-4911	970 E. Hennepin Avenue		Minneapolis	MN		612-623-0944	Barb Fischer	612-617-2708	Inside Sales Manager		C
TMPLU	Temple University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	215-204-7000	1101 West Montgomery Avenue		Philadelphia	PA	clairem@temple.edu	215-204-0666	Claire McNicholas	215-204-3377	Telecom		A
TMTN2	Templeton Telephone Company	ILEC	A	IA	712-669-3311	115 N Main Street	PO Box 77	Templeton	IA	temptel@netins.net	712-669-3112	Patricia Snyder	712-669-3311	General Manager	1308	A
TSTR	TerreStar Networks	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ALL	877-667-7876	12010 Sunset Hills Rd	#600	Reston	VA	jack.aronson@terrestar.com	972-535-3181	Jack Aronson	972-535-3142	Sr. Member Technical Staff		A
TSN	TerreStar Networks, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS; Satellite	C	ALL, US	972-535-3800	12010 Sunset Hills Road; Suite 900		Reston	VA	shawna@caledwards.com	877-386-4067	Shawna Kiesbuy	509-951-9244	Carrier Operations	423E	C
TESS	TESS Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	AZ, CO	303-879-9862	12050 N. Pecos St.		Westminister	CO		303-254-9500	Paul Catalano	303-254-9200	Customer Care Planne		C
TAYCO	Tex-Link Communications	Facility	I	TX	210-892-4100	3201 Cherry Ridge Drive	Suite D-400	San Antonio	TX	christi.grimes@texlink.com	210-892-4205	Christi Grimes	210-892-4250	Ntwk Mgmt Ctr Mgr		I
CL1TX	Texas 10, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A		866-408-6333	170 S Warner Road	Suite 104	Wayne	PA	bearden@cellonenation.com	610-688-5209	Jason Bearden	610-535-6915	Director of Ops	6922	A
HSC	Texas A&M Health Science Center	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	979-436-9000	301 Tarrow St. 6th & 7th floors	TAMU MS 1364	College Station	TX	salexander@tamhsc.edu	979-862-5035	Sean Alexander	979-436-0902	Sr. Network Engineer		A
TAMUS	Texas A&M University - Telecom	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant; VoIP	A	TX	979-845-8300	1174 TAMU		College Station	TX	chris.norton@tamu.edu	979-847-1111	Chris Norton	979-845-1020	Lead Sys Eng.		A
TXNET	Texas Network Communication, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	TX	877-572-1030	10777 Westheimer Rd, Suite 1100		Houston	TX		713-260-9689	Les Martin	713-260-9688	President		C
FSW	Texas RSA 15B2 Limited Partnership (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I		800-345-4484	955 Water Street		Kerrville	TX	robin.mcgough@windstream.com	830-896-5444	Robin McGough	830-257-9161	Supv - Ntwk Ops	3082	I
GMAB	TGEC Communications Co., LLC (Out of business - See PCS)	Facility	OB	CA	800-829-4861	517 - D Marine View Ave.		Belmont	CA		650-654-3312	Nancy Calibjo	650-596-7302	Dir. Of Customer Ser		OB
TGEN	TGEN	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		602-343-8455	445 North 5th		Phoenix	AZ	jlowey@tgen.org	602-343-8440	James Slowey	602-343-8455	Director of Network Computing Systems		A
TGTEL	Thacker-Grigsby Telephone Co., Inc.	Facility	A	KY	606-785-9555	60 Communication Lane	P.O. Box 789	Hindman	KY		606-785-9521	William K. Grisby	606-785-9500	Assistant Manager		A
TANC	The Academy of the New Church	PBX	I	PA	215/947-4200	2765 Huntington Pike	PO Box 278	Bryn Athyn	PA		215/938-2625	Clay McQueen	215/938-2604	Bldgs Dept. Mgr.		I
ATHR	The Arthur Mutual Telephone Co.	LEC	A	OH	419-393-2233	Attn: Janet Sholl	21980 State Route 637	Defiance	OH		419-393-2255	Janet Sholl	419-393-2233	General Manager		A
BEKIN	The Bekin Company (Cancelled)	IT/MIS	C	IL	708-243-0801	330 South Manheim Rd.		Hillside	IL		708-649-6025	Monica Rubio	708-547-3185	Sr. Telecom Analyst		C
BKSCH	The Berkshire School	PBX	A	MA	412-229-1136	245 North Undermountain Road		Sheffield	MA		413-229-1229	John Alden	413-229-1311	Business Manager		A
BOE01	The Boeing Company dialtone by ATT/TCG(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	AL, AZ, CA, CO, DE, FL, GA, ID, IL, MD, MN, MO, NJ, OK, OR, PA, TX, UT, VA, WA	425-373-2977	2800 160th Ave SE	Bldg 33-03	Bellevue	WA	richard.d.colbert@boeing.com	425-865-6066	Richard D. Colbert	425-865-6750	Network Design		C
CHA	The Cambridge Health Alliance (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	MA	617-665-1000	1493 Cambridge St.		Cambridge	MA		617-665-3232	Robert C. Lewis	617-665-3223	Networks & Telecommu		C
CAPG	The Capital Group (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		714-351-4660	6470 Oak Canyon		Irvine	CA	rtj@capgroup.com	714-257-5693	Tito Jimenez	714-671-7294	Network Analyst		C
CAPGP	The Capital Group, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C		714-671-7159	6470 Oak Canyon		Irvine	CA	rtj@capgroup.com	714-671-5693	Tito Jimenez	714-671-7294	Network Analyst		C
CRLYL	The Carlyle Group (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility	C	DC	800-773-7911	1001 Pennsylvania Ave NW	Suite 220 South	Washington	DC	david.gary@carlyle.com	202-729-5445	David Gary	202-729-5445	Telecom Manager		C
TCCH	The Children's Center of Hamden, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	CT	203-627-2273	1400 Whitney Avenue		Hamden	CT	tskomro@childrenscenterhamden.org	203-248-9339	Tracey Skomro	203-248-2116 x211	Director IT		A
CHUG	The Chugwater Telephone Company	ILEC	A	WY	307-422-3535	225 2nd Street		Chugwater	WY		307-422-3244	Lois Cashner	307-422-3535	Office Manager		A
CNR	The College of New Rochelle (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	NY	800-337-8824	29 Castle Place		New Rochelle	NY		914-654-5055	Nancy Girling	914-654-5956	Director of IS		I
UBC	The Community Agency (TCA)	Facility	A	IA	712-930-5593	102 South Eastern St.	PO Box 489	Sanborn	IA	djweber@pionet.net	712/930-5595	DJ Weber	712/930-5593	Manager		A
COLV	The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	NV	702-698-1056	3708 Las Vegas Boulevard South		Las Vegas	NV	hazel.spell@cosmopolitanlasvegas.com		Hazel Spell	702-698-1056	Telecommunications Engineer		P
EDALL	The Educational Alliance	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	917-902-7895	197 East Broadway		New York	NY	benjamin_nierman@edalliance.org	212-780-2300	Benjamin Dov Nierman	212-780-2300	Director of IT		A
EWB	The Electric and Water Plant Board	Facility	A		502-352-4372	Network Operations Center	220 Steele Street	Frankfort	KY	clamb@fewpb.com	502-352-9126	Constance Lamb	502-352-4329	Telephone Representa		A
HTFD	The Hartford	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		813-286-5858	3101 W Martin Luther King Blvd	3rd Floor	Tampa	FL	karen.marino2@thehartford.com		Karen Marino	860-843-3939	Voice Consultant		A
HTEL	The Home Telephone	ILEC	A	MN	507-754-5115	112 1st Ave. NW		Grand Meadow	MN	tara@hmtel.com	507-754-5114	Tara Bagley	507-754-5115	CSR	1408	A
MCTEL	The McClure Telephone Company	ILEC	A	OH	419-748-8300	311 S. East Street		McClure	OH	duanemctel@bright.net	419-748-8000	Duane Schroeder	419-748-8026	General Manager	598	A
MDLB	The Middleburgh Telephone Company	Facility	A	NY	518-827-5211	14 Cliff St	PO Box 191	Middleburgh	NY		518-827-7903	C. Edward Burgett	518-827-5211	Central Office Engin		A
UNITS	The Ohio State University	PBX	A	OH	614-292-2525	320 W 8th Avenue		Columbus	OH	fechter.2@osu.edu	614-292-9350	Jon Fechter	614-292-9900	Telcom Sys. Admin		A
OPC	The Other Phone Co/Access One Comm (Cancelled)	Facility	C	AL, FL, GA, KY, LA, MA, NC, SC, TN	800-547-7101	4205 Vineland Rd. Suite L-15		Orlando	FL		407-648-5240	Kevin Stolz	407-648-5230	Director of Operatio		C
PASHA	The Pasha Group	VoIP	A	CA	415-927-6400	5725 Paradise Drive	Suite 350	Corte Madera	CA	justin_brown@pashanet.com	415-927-0864	Justin Brown	415-927-6400	Sys&Ntwk Mgr		A
1453	The Peoples Telephone Co.	LEC	A	MN	218-743-6000	206 Main Ave.	PO Box 96	Bigfork	MN		218-338-3297	Mark Birkholz	218-338-4000	Office Manager		A
TRTC	The Rye Telephone Company	Facility	A		719-676-3131	60 Beckwith Drive		Colorado City	CO	kgrondahl@ghvalley.net	719-676-3135	Kim Grondahl	719-676-3131	Administrative Assis		A
TSG	The Schofield Group, LLC	Database Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	US	978-597-0005	241 Main Street	PO Box 798	Townsend	MA	pfontecchio@schofield911.net	978-597-2002	Paul Fontecchio	978-597-0005	President & CEO		A
SGRDL	The Segerdahl Corporation	PBX	A	IL	847-541-1080	1351 S. Wheeling Rd.		Wheeling	IL		847-465-3394	Matthew Goetz	847-419-3319	Manager of Informati		A
SCTC	The South Canaan Telephone Company	Facility	A	PA	570-937-4114	Route 296		South Canaan	PA		570-937-4336	Barbara Swingle	570-937-4114	Office Manager		A
SSA	The Steamship Authority	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	508-564-0923	1 Railroad Ave.		Woods Hole	MA	mclaffey@steamshipauthority.com	508-548-8410	Mary T.H. Claffey	508-564-0923	Director of 911		A
TCLS	The Telephone Connection Local Services, LLC	CLEC UNE	A	CA	800-274-9539	9911 W Pico Blvd	Suite 680	Los Angeles	CA	mok@ttcmail.net	310-286-7676	Marc O'Krent	310-789-7979	Manager	8491	A
TOLD	The Toledo Telephone Co., Inc.	LEC	A	WA	360-864-2002	183 Plomondon Road		Toledo	WA		360-864-4466	Carol Turner	360-864-2001	Office Supervisor		A
TOG	The Town of Greenwich	PBX	A		203-912-1055	101 Field Point Road		Greenwich	CT	eingalls@greenwichct.org	203-622-2221	Eileen P. Ingalls	203-622-7872	Telecom Coord		A
VFP	The Village at Farm Pond (Cancelled)	Facility	C		508/628-7700	300 West Farm Pond Road		Framingham	MA		508/620-6580	David Morey	508/628-7700	Director of Maintena		C
WBH1	The William W. Backus Hospital	ILEC	A	CT	203-420-3131	326 Washington Street		Norwich	CT	dpepper@wwbh.org	860-823-3006	Donna Pepper	860-425-3823	Telecommunications Supervisor		A
THINK	Thinking Phone Networks, LLC	VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	ALL	617-453-2052 (option 2)	54 Washburn Ave.		Cambridge	MA	support@thinkingphones.com	617-453-0811	Derek Yoo	617-453-2163	CTO		A
THRWD	Thirwood Place	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	MA	508-398-8006	237 North Main Street		South Yarmouth	MA	egoodwin@thirwoodplace.com		Edward Goodwin	508-760-6510	General Manager		A
TNCC	Thomas Nelson Community College	VoIP	A	VA	757-825-2732	99 Thomas Nelson Drive		Hampton	VA	davisw@tncc.edu	757-825-3617	Wayne Davis	757-825-2970	Ntwk Service Mgr		A
TICI	Thousand Islands Communications (Cancelled)	Facility	C	NY	888-464-4726	130 Park Place		Watertown	NY		315-785-0444	Darrell Coates	315-785-8608	Network Operations M		C
TRCL	Three River Communications	CLEC Facility	A	NE	402-569-2666	225 N 4th St		Lynch	NE	neil@threeriver.net	402-569-4455	Neil Classen	402-569-2666	General Manager		A
TRCTC	Three River Community-Tech College (Cancelled)	PBX	C	CT	886-885-2327	12 Mahan Drive		Norwich	CT		860-886-4960	Stephen H. Goetichius	860-885-2327	Dean of Information		C
TRTL	Three River Telco	Facility	A	NE	402-569-2666	225 N. 4th Street	PO Box 66	Lynch	NE	info@threeriver.net	402-569-4455	Neil Classen	402-569-2666	General Manager		A
THUMB	Thumb Cellular	CLEC	A		989-453-4333	82 S. Main St		Pigeon	MI		989-453-4363	Paul Picklo	989-453-4330	GM		A
TNL	Tiagris Networks, LLC (Cancelled- See Telspirion USA, LLC)		C									R S Ashton	956-657-7000	Manager		C
TTDWT	TidalWave Telephone, Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		703-968-5744	14101 Parke Long Ct. Suite F & G		Chantilly	VA		703-968-2739	John Puder	703-968-5744	Switch Operator		C
TCC	Tidewater Community College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	VA	757-822-1577	121 College Place		Norfolk	VA	ecoleman@tcc.edu	757-822-1619	Ellen Coleman	757-822-1577	Manager, Voice Services		P
TWT	Tidewater Telecom/Lincolnville Tel.	ILEC	A		207-563-9931	133 Back Meadow Rd.		Nobleboro	ME	jims@lintelco.net	207-563-9936	Jim Sanborn	207-563-9911	Controller		A
TIER2	Tier 2 Communications dba Bright CLEC	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	OH	888-618-4638	PO Box 2038	13888 County Road 25A	Wapakoneta	OH	steveb@support.bright.net	419-739-3154	Steve Bracy	419-739-3149	SR Provisioning Spc	8168	A
TTSD	Tigard Tualatin School District dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	503-431-4000	6960 SW Sandburd Street		Tigard	OR	srobinson@ttsd.k12.or.us	503-431-4075	Summer Robinson	503-431-4128	District Systems Admin		A
TRE	Tim Ron Enterprises, LLC	Facility	A		903-720-8306	119 W. Tyler	Suite 260	Longview	TX		903-758-9393	Linda Martin	903-323-4505	Director, Customer R		A
TWCBL	Time Warner Cable	Cable Digital, CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	ALL	877-777-2263	60 Columbus Circle		New York	NY	marte.kinder@twcable.com	704-973-6324	Marte Kinder	703-345-3572	Manager, 9-1-1 Planning & Operations	853C	A
TWCIS	Time Warner Cable Information Svcs (Cancelled - See TWCBL)	VoIP	C		877-777-2263	290 Harbor Dr., 4th Floor		Stamford	CT	smacarthur@va.rr.com	703-345-3670	Selena MacArthur	703-480-6511	9-1-1 Service Manage		C
TWCNC	Time Warner Cable/Raleigh	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI; PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NC	919-573-7190	101 Innovation Ave.		Morrisville	NC	estancia.bell@twcable.com	919-573-7102	Estancia Bell	919-573-7263	Sr. Mgr, IT Business Operations		A
TWEST	Time Warner Telecom (Cancelled - See TWCOM)	Facility	C	AZ, CA, ID, NM, OR, WA	800-875-9489	P.O. Box 8935	4317 NE Thurston Way	Vancouver	WA		360-356-2387	Steve Thunstedt	360-356-6411	National Manager, 9-		C
TTL	Timmins Technologies, LLC (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL	866-591-0311	235 E Lincoln Ave.		Madison Heights	MI	paul@timmins.net	248-434-5510	Paul Timmins	866-591-0322	Owner		C
TIT73	Titeflex Corporation	ILEC, PS/ALI, Private Switch	A	US	800-773-7911	603 Hendee Street		Springfield	MA	kturner@titeflex.com		Kathe Turner	413-271-8163	Director of Information Technology		A
TTNK	Titonka Telephone Company	LEC	A		515-928-2110	247 Main St N		Titonka	IA		515-928-2897	James Mayland	515-928-2110	General Manager		A
PT89	TMI dba Pioneer Telephone	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	CA, FL, GA, IL, IN, KY, ME, MI, OH, OR, PA, TX, WI	800-808-9000	39 Darling Ave		South Portland	ME	kphotiades@pioneertelephone.com	877-554-1009	Kevin Photiades	207-774-9500	Regulatory Manager		A
TMP	TMP Corp dba Simmetry Communications	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	IL, MO	866-220-6867	529 Hampshire	Suite 200	Quincy	IL	hightower@simmetrypcs.com	217-223-4231	Tim Hightower	217-740-2000	Tech Svcs Mgr		A
TTC	Tonica Telephone Co	ILEC	A	IL	815-442-9931	208 Allen St.		Tonica	Illinois	tontel@tonicacom.net	815-442-9921	Lowell Beenenga	815-442-9931	Plant Manager		A
TOPS	Topsham Telephone Company, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Resller, CLEC UNE, ILEC	A	NH, VT	802-439-5325	113 Fairground Rd	PO BOX 1075	East Corinth	VT	charlie@tops-tele.com	802-439-5600	Charlie Davenport	802-439-5325	General Manager	573F	A
TOTAH	Totah Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	KS, OK	918-697-7871	101 S. Ochelata Street		Ochelata	OK		918-535-2701	Mark Gailey	918-535-2208	President/General Ma		A
CCTCI	Totelcom Communications, LLC	ILEC	A	TX	254-842-7040	6100 Highway 16	PO Box 290	DeLeon	TX	tp@cctc.net	254-893-7070	Toney Prather	254-893-2003	President	2060	A
AMHST	Town of Amherst, MA	VoIP	A		413-259-3000	111 Main Street		Amherst	MA	info@amherstma.gov	413-259-2405	Kristopher Pacunas	413-259-3098	IT Director		A
TOAV	Town of Apple Valley	VoIP	A	CA	760-240-7000	14955 Dale Evans Parkway		Apple Valley	CA	jhall@applevalley.org	760-961-6241	Jason Hall	760-240-7000	IS Mgr		A
BEM	Town of Belmont	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	617-484-1212	460 Concord Avenue		Belmont	MA	dmacauley@belmontpd.org	617-993-2525	Daniel E. MacAuley	617-993-2504	9-1-1 Operations Manager		A
TOB	Town of Burlington, Massachusetts (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	MA	781-272-1212	29 Center Street	Town Hall	Burlington	MA		781-270-1608	James H. Round	781-270-1613	MIS Mgr.		I
TOFM	Town of Flower Mound	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	TX	972-539-0525	2121 Cross Timbers		Flower Mound	TX	dustin.malcom@flower-mound.com	972-874-5462	Dustin Malcolm	972-874-6051	Director of IT		A
IPSMA	Town of Ipswich Public Safety Comm Ctr	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	MA	978-356-4343	15 Elm Street	Attn. Chief of Communications	Ipswich	MA	ppolonsky@ipswichpolice.org	978-356-6625	Paul Polonsky	978-356-4343 ext 4157	Chief of Communications		A
TOL	Town of Leesburg	9-1-1 Admin/CPE ALI, VoIP	A	VA	571-223-9961	25 W Market Street		Leesburg	VA	dcooke@leesburgva.gov	703-737-7185	Deborah Cooke	703-777-2420	Ntwk Admin		A
NGTN	Town of Newington	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant Other Local Service	A	CT	860-666-8445	131 Cedar Street		Newington	CT	ist@newingtonct.gov	860-665-8507	Paul G Boutot	860-594-6256	Director of Information Technology		A
NRML	Town of Normal	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	309-261-1375	100 E Phoenix Avenue		Normal	IL	mhite@normal.org	309-454-9667	Mindy L Hite	309-454-9612	Director IT		A
TOPNY	Town of Orchard Park	VoIP Provider	A	NY	716-662-6444	4295 South Buffalo Street		Town of Orchard Park	NY	warrinerr@orchardparkny.org	716-662-6479	R. Paul Warriner	716-662-6403	Network Coordinator		A
PTCC	Town of Pineville dba PTC Communications	CLEC	A		704-889-5700	Pineville Telephone Company Office	118 College St.	Pineville	NC		704-889-7329	Gary W. Creech	704-889-5704	General Manager		A
WBRO	Town of Westborough	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MA	508-871-5138	34 West Main Street		Westborough	MA	mstockman@town.westborough.ma.us	508-366-3099	Mark Stockman	508-366-3096	MIS Director		A
WSTN	Town of Weston (Cancelled)	PBX	C		203-222-2600	56 Norfield Road		Weston	CT		203-222-8871	Sharon Shattuck	203-222-2694	Information Systems		C
TOWCT	Town of Westport	VoIP	A	CT	203-341-5010	110 Myrtle Avenue		Westport	CT	ezhang@westportct.gov		Eileen Zhang	203-341-1053	Director Office of IT		A
TNCII	Trans National Communications International	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A		800-800-8400	2 Charlesgate West		Boston	MA	erobinson@tncii.com	617-369-1100	Erick Robinson	617-369-1059	Tax & Reg Spc		A
TRAN	Trans-Cascades Telephone Co.	Facility	A	OR	503-630-4202	303 S Zobrist		Estacada	OR	banksp@cuaccess.net	503-630-8974	Phil Banks	503-630-8988	Information Systems		A
TTCO	Transtelco Inc	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	A	TX	915-534-8105	500 W Overland		El Paso	TX	aif@transtelco.net	915-534-9001	Arturo Iglesias	915-534-8101	CTO		A
TRICO	Tri County Tel - Ritter Communications	ILEC	A	AR	870-429-5222	9444 Highway 65 South		Harrison	AR	bmouser@rittermail.com	870-429-8014	Bob Mouser	870-429-5211	President	1726	A
TCT	Tri County Telephone Association, Inc	CLEC Facility, Co-OP/Rural, ILEC, VoIP Provider	A	MT, WY	307-568-1000	405 South 4th Street	P. O. Box 310	Basin	WY	richard.wardell@tctstaff.com	307-568-2506	Richard Wardell	307-568-2427	Network Manager		A
TRCNY	Tri County Telephone(Cancelled)	Facility	C	KS	785-366-7000	1568 South 1000 Road		Council Grove	KS	philb@tctelco.net	620-767-9015	Phil Brockmeier	785-366-7000	Central Office Manag		C
TCTMC	Tri-County Telephone Membership Corp	Facility	A		252-964-8000	2193 NC 99 Hwy S, P.O. Box 520		Belhaven	NC		252-964-2211	Carolyn C. Ricks	252-964-8000	Commercial Manager		A
TRINE	Trine University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP	A	IN	260-316-1877	1 University Avenue		Angola	IN	vanwagnerr@trine.edu	260-665-4777	Renee VanWagner	260-665-4282	Tech Assistant		A
TNLLC	Triton Networks, LLC	CLEC Reseller, VoIP Provider	A	TX	214-632-2338	12700 Hillcrest	Ste 234	Dallas	TX	dhughes@tritonnet.com	214-570-0310	David E. Hughes	214-570-0555	Director of Operations		A
TRTN	Triton PCS, Inc.-Mid-Atlantic Region (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	TN, VA	888-663-6230	4880 Sadler Road; Suite 300		Richmond	VA		804-934-4580	Ruben Acevedo	804-934-4395	Network Manager		C
TRVRG	Trivergent State Communications (Cancelled - See NUVOX)	Facility, Reseller	C	AL, FL, GA, KY, LA, MS, NC, SC, TN	800-800-9681	200 N. Main St., Suite 303		Greenville	SC			Ron Kirby	864-370-7676	VP, Network Operatio		C
TROYC	Troy Cablevision, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	AL	800-735-9546	1006 South Brundidge St		Troy	AL	jcopeland@troycable.com	334-674-0933	Jimmy Copeland	334-566-3310	Director	208D	A
TSCC	TSC Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	OH	419-739-2201	2 Willipie St.		Wapakoneta	OH	kimk@telserco.com	419-739-2299	Kim Klingler	419-739-2296	Customer Care/Regulatory Supervisor		A
TSS	TSS Digital Services, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	WA	360-915-1000	120 Union Ave SE; Suite 108		Olympia	WA	tellis@tssdigital.com	360-943-4269	Thomas Ellis	360-915-1211	CTO	1488	A
TUFON	Tufone, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	ALL	347-239-2136	295 Madison Avenue	33 Floor	New York	NY	joaovianna@tufone.com	973-589-8866	Joao Vianna	347-239-2136	Vice President		C
TBTC	Tularosa Basin Telephone Co.	LEC	A		505/585-8222	503 St. Francis Drive		Tularosa	NM		505/585-8208	Linda Alvarez	505/585-9800	Acting Information P		A
TMC	Turtle Mountain Communications, Inc.	Facility	A	ND	701-256-1100	411 7th Avenue	PO Box 729	Langdon	ND	poster@utma.com	701-256-5150	Perry Oster	701-256-5156	Office Manager		A
TUTHL	Tuthill Corporation (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	IL	630-382-4900	8500 S. Madison St		Burr Ridge	IL		630-382-4699	Don Mack	630-382-4609	Director of Network		I
TVSRV	TV Service, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	KY	606-785-3450	PO Box 1410	2742 Highway 550 E	Hindman	KY	k.jones@tgtel.com	606-785-3110	Kim Jones	606-785-9500	Manager	419E	A
TWCOM	TW Telecom	CLEC Facility	A	AL, AR, AZ, CA, CO, DC, FL, GA, HI, ID, IN, KS, KY, LA, MD, MN, MO, MS, NC, NJ, NM, NV, NY, OH, OK, OR, SC, TN, TX, WA, WI	800-829-0420	5700 S Quebec St		Greenwood Village	CO	kim.aragon@twtelecom.com	720-255-5626	Kim Aragon	393-542-6305	Sr. NOC Manager	7178, 7280, 8994	A
TVOIP	TW Telecom	VoIP Provider	A	ALL	800-829-0420	5700 S Quebec St		Greenwood Village	CO	kim.aragon@twtelecom.com	720-225-5626	Kim Aragon	303-542-6305	Sr. NOC Manager	7178, 7280, 8994	A
TLTC	Twin Lakes Telephone Cooperative Corp.	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	TN	931-268-0281	201 W Gore Ave		Gainesboro	TN	ddixon@twlakes.coop	931-268-3722	Debbie Dixon	931-268-2151	Customer Service Manager	579	A
TRVT	Twin Rivers Valley Telephone(Cancelled)	Reseller	C	IA	515-379-1070	415 4th Street P.O. Box 23		Livermore	IA		515-379-1472	Kirk Hundertmark	515-379-1070	Network Support & Sa		C
TWNVT	Twin Valley Communications	CLEC Facility	A	KS	800-248-3631	22 W Spruce Street		Miltonvale	KS	kevin.thompson@tvtinc.net	785-427-2216	Kevin Thompson	785-427-6507	Central Office Tech	892C	A
TWVLY	Twin Valley Telephone, Inc.	Facility	A	KS	785-427-7912	22 Spruce Street		Miltonvale	KS	tvtmikef@twinvalley.net	785-427-2216	Mike Foster	785-427-2211	President		A
TWIST	Twister Communications Network Inc (Cancelled)	facility	C	ALL	800-894-7837	100 Medical Center Blvd, Suite 110		Conroe	TX		409-521-7565	Mike Simms	409-521-7509	Operations Manager		C
TXACQ	TX11 Acquisition LLC dba Cellular One	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	936-590-1568	6655 Seville Drive	Suite 104	Canfield	OH	rcrump@celloneet.com	330-533-1634	Roy Crump	936-590-1568	Ops Mgr		A
TXUTS	TXU Communications Telecom Services (Cancelled - see CCITX)	Facility	C	TX	888-608-7822	PO Box 151420		Lufkin	TX		936-637-4623	Bill Voss	936-637-4222	Manager, Network Pla		C
TXUL	TXU Communications Telephone Company (Cancelled - See CCITX)	Facility	C	TX	888-608-7822	300 Decker Drive		Irving	TX		214-774-3240	Lance Casey	214-774-3005	Regulatory Specialis		C
TYCOE	TYCO Electronics(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	PA	717-810-2255	200 AMP Drive		Harrisburg	PA	jjanthony@tycoelectonics.com	717-592-6401	John Anthony	717-592-6800	Telecom Analyst		C
USDC	U.S. District Court, Clerk's Office (Cancelled)	PBX	C		215-597-7704	2609 U.S. Courthouse, 601 Market Street		Philadelphia	PA		267-299-7132	Michael Sienkiewicz	267-299-7030	Property and Procure		C
USLD1	U.S. Long Distance (Cancelled)	Facility	C	ALL	800-460-1111	9311 San Pedro S-100		San Antonio	TX		210-349-7212	Mark Freter	210-321-3719	Senior Product Mgr.		C
USPTO	U.S. Patent and Trademark Office (Cancelled)	PBX	C		703-308-6667	Remsen Building	400 Dulany Street	Alexandria	VA			Dennis Westhausen	571-272-6963	Program Manager		C
UBN	UBNETWORKS (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CA	213-489-9663	700 Wilshire Blvd. 6th Floor		Los Angeles	CA		213-213-8608	Lien Dao	800-965-7069	E911 Coordinator		C
UBTAL	UBTA-UBET Communications	Facility	A	UT	435-622-5275	211 E 200 N	PO Box 398	Roosevelt	UT		435-646-5011	Naomi Bird	435-622-5275	911 Coordinator		A
RIO	Umpqua Teelcom Services Corp	CLEC Facility, VoIP Provider	A	OR, WA	541-643-7260	520 SE Spruce St		Roseburg	OR	cyrus.y@rionetworks.com	541-492-3061	Cyrus Yu	541-492-3020	Provisioner/Service Specialist	8598	A
UCC	Union County College	PBX	A	NJ	908-709-0268	1033 Springfield Ave.		Cranford	NJ		908-709-7533	Tom Cherubino	908-709-7546	Associate Director f		A
UNRV	Union River Telephone Company	LEC	A		207-584-9292	126 Old Airline Road		Aurora	ME	pleighton@rivah.net	207-584-9997	Priscilla Leighton	207-584-9911	Bookkeeper		A
USTC	Union Springs Telephone Co., Inc.	Facility	A		334-738-2114	203 Hardaway Avenue East		Union Springs	AL	swhuner@ustconline.net	334-279-5270	Sandra Huner	334-279-8201	Accounting Manager		A
UNION	Union Telephone Company	Facility	A	CO, UT, WY	307-782-6131	850 North Highway 414		Mountain View	WY		307-782-6913	John G. Woody	307-782-6131	Vice-President		A
UTCO	Union Telephone Company	ILEC	A	WI	715-335-6301	100 West North Street	PO Box 96	Plainfield	WI	rwarner@uniontel.net	715-335-6305	Reed Warner	715-335-6301	General Manager		A
PCL	United Communications (UNICOM)(Cancelled)	Facility	C	OR, WA	800-342-4708	389 SW Scalehouse Court #100	PO Box 1191	Bend	OR	kcorby@uci.net	541-385-5990	Kevin Corby	541-388-8711	Operations Manager		C
UIL	United Illuminating Company	PBX	A	CT	203-926-4540	157 Church Street		New Haven	CT	steve.shingara@uinet.com	203-499-3616	Steve Shingara	203-499-3745	Telecom Project Mgr		A
UNHQ	United Nations	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	NJ, NY	212-963-6666	405 E. 42nd Street	(@ 1st Avenue	New York	NY	Pandeym@un.org	917-367-0638	Mani Shankar Pandey	212-963-6050	Associated IT Officer		P
USCG	United States Coast Guard(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	DC	202-372-4290	2100 2nd Street SW		Washington	DC	ryan.j.kopaniasz@uscg.mil	202-372-4929	Ryan Kopaniasz	202-372-4209	VoIP Engineer		C
USEPA	United States Environmental Protection Agency (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	DC, VA	703-347-8707	277 Crystal Drive		Arlington	VA	cohen.vic@epa.gov	202-566-1790	Vic Cohen	202-566-1786	Long Distance Svcs Mgr		C
USS	United States Steel Corporation	ILEC	A	US	412-433-1574	1509 Muriel Street		Pittsburgh	PA	networkinghdq@uss.com	412-433-1574	Networking/Conor Hawking	412-433-1574	Headquarters Networking Department		A
USAT	United Systems Access Telecom, Inc.	Facility	A	ME	207-851-0564	5 Bragdon Lane	Suite 200	Kennebunk	ME	john.kane@usacsp.com	207-400-5876	John Kane	207-752-7083	Ntwk Optns Dir		A
UNTEL	United Telephone Association, Inc.	ILEC	A	KS	620-227-8641	1107 W. McArtor Road		Dodge City	KS	jeanniel@ucom.net	620-855-4009	Jennifer Pachner	620-227-8641	Office Manager		A
UTC	United Telephone Company	Facility	A	TN	931-364-2289	120 Taylor Street	P. O. Box 38 P. O. Box 38	Chapel Hill	TN		931-364-4370	Tommy Welch	931-364-4324	Office Manager		A
UTMA	United Telephone Mutual Aid Corporation	Facility	A	ND	701-256-1100	411 7th Ave.	PO Box 729	Langdon	ND	poster@utma.com	701-256-5150	Perry Oster	701-256-5156	Office Manager		A
UNWLS	United Wireless Communications, Inc.	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	KS	620-855-9550	1107 McArtor Road		Dodge City	KS	alans@unitedtelcom.net	620-227-7032	Alan Salmans	620-227-8641	Plant Supervisor		A
UNITY	Unitel, Inc.	ILEC	A	ME	207-948-5757	129 Main St		Unity	ME	mmacdonald@uninet.net	207-948-3021	Melissa MacDonald	207-948-3900	Sr Cust Service	29	A
UBNI	Unity Business Networks	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	CO	800-213-1236	3900 E Mexico Ave	Suite 930	Denver	CO	bloesch@unitybn.com	720-227-0220	Brian Loesch	720-227-0204	Engineering		A
UBNX	Unity Business Networks	CLEC Faciliy, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	CO, MN, OR	800-231-1236	3900 E Mexico Ave	Suite 930	Denver	CO	bloesch@unitybn.com	720-227-0227	Brian Loesch	720-227-0204	Engineering	328A	A
UBUFF	University at Buffalo	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	800-773-7911	416 Capen Hall		Buffalo	NY	maniccia@buffalo.edu	716-645-3081	Thomas Maniccia	716-645-5909	VoIP Systems Admin		A
UAZ	University of Arizona	PBX	A	AZ	520-621-7999	1077 N. Highland, Room 150		Tucson	AZ		520-621-9222	Walt Moody	520-621-6975	Switching Systems En		A
UBALT	University of Baltimore	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	MD	800-773-7911	1420 N Charles Street		Baltimore	MD	achaisakul@ubalt.edu	410-837-4072	Amnard Chaisakul	410-837-5058	Ntwk Engineer		A
UCLA	University of California - Los Angeles (CANCELLED)	CLEC Facility, Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	CA	310-206-0000	741 Charles E Young Drive South		Los Angeles	CA	dmalveaux@cts.ucla.edu	310-206-8460	David Malveaux	310-206-2507	Programmer Analyst		C
UCR	University of California Riverside	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	CA	951-827-7891	900 University Ave.		Riverside	CA	ron.potts@ucr.edu	951-827-5600	Ron Potts	951-827-3940	Senior Development Engineer		P
UCR	University of California Riverside	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	CA	951-827-5222	900 University Ave		Riverside	CA	ron.potts@ucr.edu	951-827-5600	Ron Potts	951-827-3940	Sr Development Engineer		P
UDALS	University of Dallas	PBX	A		800-875-9489	1845 E. Northgate Drive		Irving	TX	tjstockton@911etc.com	888-505-2698	Theresa Stockton	425-446-1009	Operations Manager		A
UOFID	University of Idaho	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ID	208-885-6111	851 Campus Drive		Moscow	Idaho	tony@uidaho.edu	208-885-7539	Antony J Opheim	208-885-2781	ITS CIO		A
VERNE	University of La Verne	PBX/PS911/Shared TenantCA	P	CA	909-208-4903	1950 Third Street		La Verne	CA	mtaylor@laverne.edu	909-392-2882	Mancin Taylor	909-593-3511 X4131	Senior Director, Technology Infrastructure		P
UML	University of Massachusetts - Lowell(Cancelled)	PBX	C		978-934-4000	198 Riverside Street	Telecom - Olsen Hall 112	Lowell	MA	robin_finneral@uml.edu	978-934-3075	Robin Finneral	978-934-4766	Network Assistant		C
UNCCH	University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill (CANCELLED)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	C		919-962-6503	440 West Franklin Street	Attn Telecommunications Research & Development	Chapel Hill	NC	patrick_brooks@unc.edu	919-445-9485	Patrick Brooks	919-360-2752	ITS Telecom RnD		C
UPENN	University of Pennsylvania	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	P	PA	215.356.2258	3401 Walnut Street	Suite 221 A	Philadelphia	PA	filinuk@isc.upenn.edu		Geoff Filinuk	215.898.0617			P
UOR	University of Redlands	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	909-748-8888	1200 E Colton Ave		Redlands	CA	victor_jakaitis@redlands.edu	909-335-5170	Victor Jakaitis	909-748-8325	Communications Services Manager		A
URI	University of Rhode Island	VoIP	A		401-874-2121	15 Lippitt Road	University Library LL17	Kingston	RI	tth1047u@postoffice.uri.edu	401-874-4395	Thomas Theisen	401-874-7870	Network Tech IV		A
URICH	University of Richmond		A	VA	804-289-8715	Information Services	Jepson Hall G-12	Richmond	VA	pharper@richmond.edu	804-289-8988	Pam Harper	804-289-8645	Telecom Mgr		A
USD	University of San Diego	PBX	A	CA	877-227-3824	5998 Alcala Park	Maher Hall, Room 151	San Diego	CA		619-260-4780	Douglas Burke	619-260-6868	Dir. Network and Sys		A
USF	University of South Florida	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL	800-333-9873	4202 E Fowler Avenue		Tampa	FL	adeline@admin.usf.edu	813-974-5140	Adeline Colombo	813-974-7711	Telecom Ops Mgr		A
UTFED	University of Texas - Office of Federal Relations	VoIP	A	DC	202-955-9091	1901 Pennsylvania Ave NW	Suite 700	Washington	DC	vhardy@utsystem.edu	202-955-9039	Valerie Hardy	202-955-9091	Admin Coordinator		A
UOP	University of the Pacific	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	209-946-3968	3601 Pacific Ave		Stockton	CA	mdugan@pacific.edu	209-946-2898	Mike Dugan	209-946-7397	Network Engineer		A
UTOL	University of Toledo	419-530-2600	A	OH	419-530-2600	2801 West Bancroft Street	Mail Stop 335	Toledo	OH	pamela.imbery@utoledu.edu	419-530-4804	Pamela Imbery	419-530-4808	Telecom Team Lead		A
UVAW	University of Virginia's College at Wise	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	276-328-2677	1 College Ave.		Wise	VA	owr3k@uvawise.edu	276-376-1045	Oscar Raile	267-376-1044	Director for Policy and Planning		A
UPTEL	Upper Peninsula Telephone Company	CLEC	A	MI	906-639-2110	397 US 41 N		Carney	MI		906-639-9935	linda M. Jeschke	906-639-2111	Public Relations Dir		A
UPS	Upsala Cooperative Telephone Ass'n	Facility	A	MN	320-630-8057	PO Box 277		Upsala	MN	tony@sytekcom.com	320-573-4329	Tony Gebhard	320-573-2122	CEO/General Manager	1494	A
URBAN	Urban Media (Out of Business)	Facility	OB	ALL	888-648-5662	One Kaiser Plaza, Suite 1350		Oakland	CA		510-302-0336	Al Finnell	510-302-0325	Director, Carrier Re		OB
ITA	US Army - Information Technology Agency	VoIP Provider	P	US	703-614-6762	1400 Defense Pentagon	C/O Integrated Infrastructure Technology Services	Washington	DC	NISA-PVOICEIPT@CONUS.ARMY.MIL	703-614-9976	Larry Hsia - NOSC Operations Center	703-614-6762	Voice Integrated Process Team Manager		P
CBKS	US Army War College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	PA	717-245-3131	650 Wright Ave		Carlisle	PA	rose.hersh@us.army.mil	717-245-4202	Rose Hersh	717-245-4416	Telecom Admin		A
USCC	US Cellular Corporation	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	CA, IA, IL, IN, KS, MD, ME, MI, MN, MO, NC, NE, NH, NY, OK, OR, PA, SC, TN, TX, VA, VT, WA, WI, WV	630-875-8270 option 1	8410 West Bryn Mawr Ave.	Suite 700	Chicago	IL	bill.tortoriello@uscellular.com	773-399-4984	Bill Tortoriello	773-355-3356	Mgr, Regulatory Compliance	6,269,626,161,666,160,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000	A
USDOI	US Department of the Interior	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC	800-773-7911	1849 C Street NW		Washington	DC	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Ops Mgr		A
USDOT	US Department of Transportation	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC	202-366-0333	1200 New Jersey Avenue SE		Washington	DC	dan.powderly@dot.gov	202-366-9635	Dan Powderly	202-366-9635	NetPlus Database Admin	9211	A
PAWDC	US District Court - Western District PA	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	412-644-6627	700 Grant Street		Pittsburgh	PA	rodger_leasure@pawd.uscourts.gov	412-208-7512	Rodger Leasure	412-208-7551	IS Manager		A
FDAWO	US Food and Drug Administration	VoIP	A		301-796-0444	10903 New Hampshire Avenue	White Oak Campus	Silver Spring	MD	o'neil.singleton@fda.hhs.gov	301-436-2829	O'Neil Singleton	301-436-2097	Telecom Specialist		A
USIT	US In Touch (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	NV	775-513-2831	1840 E Calvada Blvd. #6		Pahrump	NV	support@usintouch.com	775-727-6666	John Busch	775-727-7339	CIO		C
USI	US Internet Corp	VoIP Provider	P	US	866-728-6676	12450 Wayzata Blvd	Suite #121	Minnetonka	MN	henry@usinternet.com	888-463-9003	Henry Fernandes	952-253-3250	Senior Ravon Developer		P
USLEC	US LEC Corp. (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility; PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant VoIP	I	AL, DC, DE, FL, GA, IN, KY, LA, MD, MS, NC, NJ, PA, SC, TN, VA	800-978-7532	6801 Morrison Blvd.	Morrocroft III	Charlotte	NC	awoodruff@uslec.com	704-602-1984	Andre Woodruff	704-319-1984	E9-1-1 Administrator		I
USLTN	US LEC/Pinpoint Platform (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	TN	800-978-7532	401 N. Tryon St. Suite 1000		Charlotte	NC		704-319-1040	Kimberly Shoemaker	704-319-1033	IP Analyst/911 Coord		C
USLK	US Link dba TDS Metrocom	CLEC	P	MN	888-790-1216	525 Junction Road		Madison	WI	mary.rux@tdstelecom.com	608-830-5572	Mary Rux	608-664-4708	Sales Support Lead		P
USLKP	US Link dba TDS Metrocom	CLEC Facility	P	MN	888-790-1216	525 Junction Rd		Madison	WI	mary.rux@tdstelecom.com		Mary Rux	608-664-4708	Supervisor - Sales Support		P
USUNW	US Unwired (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	AL, AR, FL, LA, MS, TN, TX	337/310-3121	901 Lakeshore Drive		Lake Charles	LA		337/310-3233	Kevin Fullilove	337/310-3208	Special Project Coor		C
USX	US Xchange L.L.C. (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL, IN, MI, WI	800-525-6775	100 Chestnut Street	Floor 6	Rochester	NY	kstiger@onecommunications.com	585-697-2224	Kelly Stiger	585-697-2214	Manager 911 Services		C
USA	USA Telephone Inc. (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	FL	305-944-8383	PO Box 601546		Miami	FL		305-947-8050	Jean Cherubin	305-944-8383	General Manager		C
APHRD	USDA APHIS	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	A	MD	301-672-0907	4700 River Road		Riverdale	MD	kristi.l.ewing@aphis.usda.gov	301-734-3285	Paul Butler	970-494-7147	Administrator		A
UDAC	USDATANET (INACTIVE)	Facility	I	NY	315-952-8574	318 South Clinton St	Ste 500	Syracuse	NY		315-579-7200	Susan Fry	315-579-7011	VP Network Services		I
USOL	USOL Holdings, Inc. (CANCELLED)	PSP	C	CO, OR, TX, VA	800-844-1001	10300 Metric Blvd		Austin	TX	adriang@usolcomm.com	512-651-3727	Adrian Goepferich	512-651-3811	Dir. Of Telecomm Ope		C
USP1	USP One(Cancelled)	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	C	UT	801-415-7182	9253 B South Redwood Road		West Jordan	UT	melody@uspone.com	801-415-7180	Melody Griffiths	866-852-4844	Office Mgr		C
UTEX	UTEX Communications Corp.	Facility	A	TX	281/222-6307	1250 South Capital Texas Highway	Building 2, Suite 235	Austin	TX	rich@worldcall.net	713-647-6066	Rich Lewis	713-231-2313	CFO		A
UYT	Utility Telephone, Inc.	CLEC Facility, VoIP	A	ALL	866-788-4548	1121 Waterloo Road		Stockton	CA	jmills@utilitytelephone.com	209-940-1030	Jason Mills	209-740-1000	President	9262,811D,766E,767E	A
VHVHS	VA Hudson Valley Healthcare System	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	NY	845-831-2000	41 Castle Point Rd		Castle Point	NY	james.jankun@va.gov	845 838 7627	Jim Jankun	845 831 2000 ext 5148	Telco Spec		A
VQDP	Vacation Quarters at Deer Park (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	NH	603-271-6911	132 Deer Park Drive		North Woodstock	NH	kmonahan@the-mag.com	603-524-1331	Karen Monahan	603-528-3044	Administration		C
VVFW	Vacation Villas @ FantasyWorld	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	P	FL	407-396-8530	5005 Kyngs Heath Rd		Kissimmee	FL	tmayne@spmresorts.com	407-397-9859	Tina Mayne	321-239-2390	Administrator		P
VVUSD	Val Verde Unified School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	951-940-8590	975 W Morgan Road		Perris	CA	jmiller@valverde.edu	951-940-8599	Jacob Miller	951-940-8590	IT Mgr		A
VALED	VAL-ED Joint Venture, LLP	Facility	A	MN, ND	218-284-5702	702 Main Ave.		Moorhead	MN		218-284-3298	Jim Walter	218-284-5702	President/CEO		A
VCO	Valence Communications Services (Cancelled)	Reseller	C	TX	888-239-5266	904 Sunningvale		Richardson	TX		214-890-4081	Robert Heath	888-239-5266	President		C
VSEY1	Valeo Sylvania LLC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	IN	812-524-5666	1231 A Avenue North Company		Seymour	IN	henry.nymann@valeosylvania.com	812-524-5369	Henry Nymann	812-216-6968	Communications Systems Manager		P
VCONN	Valley Connections	CLEC Facility	A	AZ, NM	520-678-3988	752 E Maley		Willcox	AZ	hannah.mcelroy@vtc.net	520-384-2831	Hannah McElroy	800-421-5711	Customer Svc Mgr	183D	A
VFNHP	Valley Forge National Historic Park/911 ETC	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	PA	800-773-7911	1604 Hewitt Ave	Suite 401	Everett	WA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-4912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Ops Mgr		A
VHS	Valley Health	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A	VA, WV	540-536-8000	1840 Amherst Street		Winchester	VA	mgerheau@valleyhealthlink.com	540-536-6654	Mark Gerheauser	540-536-0004	Senior Voice/Network Engineer		A
VALL	Valley Telephone	Facility	A	SD	605/437-2615	102 Main Street S.	PO Box 7	Herreid	SD		605/437-2220	Kelly Brandner	605/437-2615	Plant Clerk		A
BRVAL	Valley Telephone Co.	Facility	A	MN, SD	218-826-6161	PO Box 277	100 Main Street	Underwood	MN		218-826-7322	Rob Fiedler	218-826-6314	IT Manager		A
VALAZ	Valley Telephone Coop, Inc	ILEC	A	AZ, NM	520-678-3988	752 E. Maley		Willcox	AZ	hannah.mcelroy@vtc.net	520-384-2831	Hannah McElroy	520-384-8906	Customer Service Sup		A
VTCI	Valley Telephone Cooperative, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Co-Op/Rural	C	TX	956-642-1131	480 South 6th St.		Raymondville	TX	jkilgore@vtci.net	956-642-1004	Sandra Cabrerra	956-642-1000	Network Manager		C
VTCOM	ValleyTelecommunications Company Inc. (Out of Business)	Wireless	OB	AZ	800-400-1273	752 W. Maley Street		Wilcox	AZ	john.watson@vtc.net	520-826-1024	John Watson	520-508-5350	Engineer		OB
VBS	Valor Business Solutions (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	TX	866-616-9900	201 E. John Carpenter Freeway	Suite 200	Irving	TX	jbasile@valortelecom.com	972-373-1005	John Basile	972-373-1027	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
VLRNM	Valor Business Solutions of NM (Cancelled)	Facilities	C	NM	816/651-6257	201 E. John Carpenter Freeway, Ste. 200		Irving	TX		972/373-1232	Mark Moats	972/373-1277	Vice President-Custo		C
VLR	Valor Telecommunications CLEC of TX (Cancelled)	CLEC	C	TX	866-616-9900	201 E John Carpenter Fwy	Suite 200	Irving	TX	jbasile@valortelecom.com	972-373-1005	John Basile	972-373-1027	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
VALOR	Valor Telecommunications, LLC (Cancelled - see WIN)	Facility	C	NM, OK, TX	866-616-9900	201 E. John Carpenter Freeway	Suite 200	Irving	TX	jbasile@valortelecom.com	972-373-1005	John Basile	972-373-1027	911 Project Manager		C
VTEC	Valtech Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP	A	OH	800-800-7444	2020 Brice Road #210		Reynoldsburg	OH	barry.hayes@valtech.info	614-575-2903	Barry Hayes	614-575-2900	Telecom Engineer	913B,079C,112C	A
VOI	ValueOptions	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	FL, MA, NJ, NY, PA, VA	800-947-4108	12369 Sunrise Valley Drive	Suite C	Reston	VA	robert.corduck@valueoptions.com	703-390-4913	Robert Corduck	703-390-4913	Telecom Mgr		A
VCU	ValuTel Communications, Inc.	Reseller	A	NM, TX	505/271-9008	13812 N Highway 183	Suite B-1	Austin	TX		512/380-9517	Tim Keefer	512/380-9551	President		A
VBTC	Van Buren Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	IA	319-293-3187	617 1st Street	P.O. Box 430	Keosauqua	IA	hranicka@netins.net	319-293-7151	Kevin Hranicka	319-293-3187	General Manager		A
VNHRN	Van Horne Cooperative Telephone Company	Facility	A		319-228-8791	204 Main Street	P.O. Box 96	Van Horne	IA		319-228-8794	Kerry Less	319-228-8791	Bookkeeper		A
VCELA	Vanguard Cellular Systems, Inc. (Cancelled)	Cellular	C	FL, KY, ME, NY, OH, PA, WV	303-581-5782	2002 Pisgah Church Rd.		Greensboro	NC		717-579-4060	Kathleen Kittrick	717-319-4446	Director of External		C
VRT	VarTec Telecom, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	ALL	800-705-8929	1600 Viceroy		Dallas	TX		214-424-1177	David Young	214-424-1174	Director LEC Service		C
VAUGH	Vaughnsville Telephone (Cancelled)	Facility	C	OH	419-646-3431	187 N Water Street		Vaughnsville	OH		419-646-3616	Rex Welch	419-646-3431	Plant Manager		C
VAYA	Vaya Telecom, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	CA	916-233-3112	5190 Golden Foothill Pkwy		El Dorado Hills	CA	sam@vayatelecom.com	916-554-2180	Sam Mitchell	916-233-3112	Operations Manager	432F	A
VCTRX	Vcentrix, Inc.	VoIP Reseller	A		781-501-5065	19 Crosby Drive	Suite 200	Bedford	MA	don@vcentrix.net	781-687-8882	Don Lake	781-687-8889	COO		A
VCI	VCI Company d/b/a Vilaire Communications(Cancelled)	Reseller	C	MN	253-830-0051	2228 South 78th St		Tacoma	WA	vilaire@comcast.net	253-475-6328	Stan Efferding	206-419-5948	Secretary/Treasurer		C
VELOC	Velocity Networks of Kentucky	CLEC Facility	A	KY	866-993-4256	120 E. 3rd St		Russellville	KY	curtis@calldialog.com	866-882-4207	Curtis McIntyre	866-993-4256	Ops Supervisor	2335	A
VTIUS	Velocity Telephone, Inc.	Facility	A	MN	763-222-1099	4050 Olson Memorial Highway	Suite100	Golden Valley	MN	jcl@usfamily.net	763-521-0401	Jim Lundberg	763-222-1000	President		A
VCCCD	Ventura/Oxnard College dialtone by Verizon	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	800-773-7911	4800 S Rose Avenue		Oxnard	CA	tjstockton@911etc.com	425-368-2912	Theresa Stockton	425-368-2911	Ops Mgr		A
VCC	Venture Communications Corp	ILEC	A	SD	605-852-2224	218 Commercial Ave SE		Highmore	SD	janicev@venturecomm.net	605-852-2400	Janice Volek	605-852-2224	Admin Assistant		A
ALT	Venus Telephone Co.	ILEC	A		814-354-6123	County Line Rd. Box 75		Venus	PA		814-354-6128	Rose Harmon	814-354-2192	Secretary/Treasurer		A
VCD	Veracity Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP, PBX	A	UT	801-379-3000	379 North University Ave.	Suite 301	Provo	UT	matt@veracitycom.net	801-370-1104	Matt Ward	801-437-5029	VP Sales and Marketing	716D	A
VRSNP	VeriSign, Inc (Cancelled)	VoIP Facilitator	C		800-416-3882	7400 West 129th Street	Floor 2	Overland Park	KS	cwnelson@verisign.com	913-814-6505	Chipp Nelson	913-814-6389	Sr. Tech Analyst		C
VERIZ	Verizon	ILEC	A	ALL	800-773-7911	2 International Plz		Rye Brook	NY	donna.l.beecher@verizonbusiness.com	914-312-2150	Donna Beecher	914-312-2050	Specialist		A
VZEDT	Verizon	EDT	A	CA, IL, IN, MI, OH	800-773-7911	211 E North Street		Greensburg	IN	angie.dilkes@verizon.com	812-662-7869	Angie Dilkes	812-663-0626	DBMC Manager		A
VZTV	Verizon	VoIP	I	ALL, US	800-391-1435	900 Race Street	Floor 8; Room 9-1-1	Philadelphia	PA	thomas.j.louden@verizonbusiness.com	215-923-7873	Thomas Louden	215-451-2758	Specialist		I
DTS	Verizon (Cancelled)	Facility	C		202-927-9000	1710 H Street NW	8th Floor	Washington	DC		202-927-9048	Steve Connor	202-927-2663	Network Manager		C
VZAVE	Verizon Avenue Corp. (Cancelled)	Reseller, Facility	C	ALL	888-663-7646	12901 Worldgate Drive 7th Flr.		Herndon	VA		703-467-9019	Gary Moulton	703-375-4608	Director Network Adm		C
PSMCI	Verizon Business	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	ALL	800-333-9873	600 Hidden Ridge	E02B09	Irving	TX	david.froenberger@verizon.com	972-718-0269	David Froenberger	972-718-4811	9-1-1 Service Engineer	7229	A
VMCI	Verizon Business	VoIP	A	ALL	800-333-9873	2400 North Glenville		Richardson	TX	david.froenberger@verizonbusiness.com	972-729-6903	David Froenberger	972-729-5128	911 Proj Mgr		A
MCI	Verizon Business, formerly MCI	CLEC Facility	A	ALL	800-333-9873	2400 N. Glenville	Building B, Cube B2119	Richardson	TX	david.froneberger@verizon.com	972-718-0269	David Froneberger	972-718-4811	9-1-1 Service Engineer	7229	A
VZWIT	Verizon Communications - WITS (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	DC, MD, VA	800-381-3444	2055 L. Street NW	6th Floor	Washington	DC	gary.s.west@verizon.com	202-392-5978	Gary West	202-392-0551	Manager - WITS 2001		C
VRZNC	Verizon North Central	ILEC	P	ALL	877-245-3511	3889 Abbots Creek Church Road	Rm 16	Kernersville	NC	brenda.r.lawrence@verizonbusiness.com		Brenda Lawrence	336-888-5915	Specialist		P
VZW	Verizon Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ALL, US	800-451-5242	1120 Sanctuary Parkway; Suite 150	GASA5E911	Alpharetta	GA	peter.mchale@verizonwireless.com	770-797-1037	Peter McHale	770-797-1226	MTS-E9-1-1		A
VZWU	Verizon Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	ALL, US	800-451-5242	One Verizon Way		Basking Ridge	NJ	susan.sherwood@verizonwireless.com	770-797-1037	Susan Sherwood	770-797-1225	Manager E911 Compliance		A
VZWV	Verizon Wireless	VoIP	A	ALL, US	800-451-5242	One Verizon Way		Basking Ridge	NJ	susan.sherwood@verizonwireless.com	770-797-1037	Susan Sherwood	770-797-1225	Mgr E911 Compliance		A
VZWE	Verizon Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS, Wireless IMS service	A	ALL	800-451-5242	1120 Sanctuary Pkwy	Suite 150	Alpharetta	GA	susan.sherwood@verizonwireless.com	770-797-1037	Susan Sherwood	770-797-1225	Manager E911		A
VZCOV	Verizon/COVA (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	VA	804-772-1704	600 E. Main Street	6th Floor	Richmond	VA	john.r.keogh@verizon.com	804-644-9100	John Keogh	804-772-1704	Business Development		C
ARNG1	Vermont Army National Guard (CANCELLED)	PBX	C	VT	802-338-3050	Telecommunications Center	179 Vermont National Guard Road	Colchester	VT		802-338-3299	Jamie Walker	802-338-3493	Telephone Switch Man		C
VELCO	Vermont Electric Power Company	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802-773-9161	366 Pinnacle Ridge Road		Rutland	VT	sanotte@velcom.com	802-770-6447	Susan Notte	802-770-6275	Telecom Administrator		A
VTC	Vermont Technical College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VT	802.728.1292	PO Box 500		Randolph Center	VT	cchase@vtc.edu	802.728.1314	Carol Chase	802.728.1249	Administrative Assistant		A
VTEL	Vermont Telephone Company, Inc.	LEC	A	VT	802-885-9001	354 River St.		Springfield	VT		802-885-4003	Joseph Harbeson	802-885-7740	Data Manager/Network		A
VERN	Vernon Telephone Cooperative	Facility	A	WI	608-634-3136	103 N. Main Street	PO Box 20	Westby	WI	jmmueller@vernontel.com	608-634-2000	Jeanne Mueller	608-634-7440	CSR Billing Represen		A
VTPS	Vernon Township Public Schools	PBX	A		973-764-2900	539 Route 515	PO Box 99	Vernon	NJ	blinkenheimer@vtsd.com	973-764-1271	Barbara Linkenheimer	973-764-2900	Director of Special		A
VIO	Vi Lata Communications, LLC (Cancelled)	Facility	C	CO	888-424-4611	213 Linden Street	Suite 200	Ft. Collins	CO		970-224-3883	Barry Eastman	970-212-0710	Dir. Of Bus. Develop		C
VIKCO	Viking Communications, Inc. (CANCELLED)	Reseller	C	DE, NJ, PA	215/852-9384	600 Route 38 W		Cherryhill	NJ		215/736-0530	Jerry Kelly	215/736-0303	Controller		C
RNTL	Village of Rantoul	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	Pending	IL	217-841-3796	333 South Tanner St		Rantoul	IL	sbrandon@village.rantoul.il.us	217-892-5501	Scot Brandon	217-893-1661	Comptroller		Pending
VFTC	Villisca Farmers Telephone Company	LEC	A	IA	712-826-2812	205 E. 4th Street		Villisca	IA		712-826-2405	Sandy Penton	712-826-2812	Administrater		A
VIOLA	Viola Home Telephone Co	ILEC	A	IL	309-596-2222	1303 16th Ave		Viola	IL	carol@violatel.com	309-596-2079	Carol Peterson	309-596-2222	Manager	1087	A
VCL	Virginia Cellular LLC (CANCELLED-REFER TO ACIW)	Facility	C		540/801-9049	121 S. Augusta Street	PO Box 1002	Staunton	VA		540/886-1068	Jim Hogle	540/480-0008	Director of Engineer		C
VCUNI	Virginia Commonwealth University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	VA	804-827-8353	701 West Broad Street		Richmond	VA	nwingfie@vcu.edu	804-8284336	Nadine Wingfield	804-828-2300	Telecommunications Manager		A
VGCS	Virginia Global Communication Systems	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant, VoIP	A	VA	540-463-4451	30 Crossing Lane	Suite 206	Lexington	VA	djanic@rockbridge.net	540-463-4438	Dusan Janjic	540-463-4451	President		A
VITA	Virginia Information Technology(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	VA	866-637-8481	11751 Meadowville Lane		Chesterfield	VA	pam.seay@vita.virginia.gov	804-371-2192	Pam Seay	804-692-0000	Voice Svcs Supv		C
VIMS	Virginia Institute of Marine Science (CANCELLED)	PBX	C		804-684-7000	1375 Greate Road		Gloucester Point	VA	afisher@vims.edu	804-684-7097	Anna Fisher	804-684-7004	Manager of Telecommu		C
VATEN	Virginia RSA 10 Limited Partnership (Cancelled)	Cellular	C	VA	540/984-5220	124 South Main Street	PO Box 459	Edinburg	VA		540/984-9446	Tom Smith	540/984-5265	Inside Plant Enginee		C
VSU	Virginia State University	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY)	A		877-394-8535	P.O. Box 9075		Petersburg	VA	shayes@vsu.edu	804-524-5738	Stephanie Hayes	804-524-5997	Chief Information Officer		A
VATEC	Virginia Tech	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		540-231-6780	1770 Forecast Drive		Blacksburg	VA	elliottn@vt.edu	540-231-3928	Nola Elliott	540-231-3587	Telcom Software Eng		A
VHC	Virtual Hipster Corporation - OUT OF BUSINESS	Facility	OB	NV	775-428-2186	1221 Lovelock Highway		Fallon	NV		775-423-2902	Marilyn Nygren	775-428-2186	Secretary/Treasurer		OB
VTGUS	Virtual Technologies Group, Inc.	VoIP Provider	A	US	419-255-9070	3820 South Dixie Highway		Lima	OH	alarm@vtgus.com	888-780-1136	Tom Allen	419-255-9070	CIO		A
3300	VITELCO dba Innovative Telephone	CLEC Facility	P	VI	340-776-1210	PO Box 6100		St. Thomas	VI	furet@iccvi.com	340-774-1434	Je'neal Furet	340-777-9970	Administrative Assistant		P
ICCVI	Vitelcom Cellular dba Innovative Wireless	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	P	VI	340-776-1210	48A Kronprindsens Gade	PO Box 6100	Saint Thomas	Virgin Islands	furet@iccvi.com		Je'Neal Furet	340-777-9970	Administrative Assistant		P
VIVID	Vivid Networks Inc	Facility	A	MT	406-294-9693	6780 Trade Center Ave		Billings	MT		406-896-4911	Brock Williams	406-294-9693	President		A
VIXXI	VIXXI Solutions, Inc.	VoIP	A	ALL	303-228-8888	1855 Blake Street	Suite 101	Denver	CO	mary@dashcs.com	303-228-8801	Mary Tuten	303-253-9904	VP Operations		A
VIZON	Vizon Telecom, Inc (INACTIVE)	CLEC Facility	I	FL	561-856-0297	6801 Lake Worth Road	Suite 314	Lake Worth	FL	onodarse@vizononline.com	561-967-2577	Oscar Nodarse	561-966-1436	Manager	4880	I
VOA	VOA Associates Incorporated (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL	800-844-1001	224 S Michigan, Suite 1400		Chicago	IL		312-554-1412	Anne Peterson	312-453-7795	Corporate Operations		C
VOCET	Voce Telecom	VoIP Provider	A	US	800-211-0714	8426 E. Shea Blvd		Scottsdale	AZ	provisioning@vocetelecom.com	480-344-1341	Dimitris Pantzartzis	919-412-0611	President		A
VCR	Voice Runner, Inc. - Cancelled	CLEC Reseller, VoIP Reseller	C	US	713-278-2600	2501 South Mason Road	Suite 260	Katy	TX	carol.owen@voicerunner.com	281-914-4505	Carol Owen	713-278-2600			C
IVERS	Voicecom Telecommunications dba Intelliverse LLC(Cancelled)	VoIP	C	GA	800-995-1699	5900 Windward Parkway	Suite 500	Alpharetta	GA	linda.andiorio@intelliverse.com	770-663-5081	Linda Andoirio	770-663-5070	Sr. Director Ntwk Svcs		C
VOICE	Voiceral Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ALL	518-618-0000	150 Broadway	Suite 303	Menands	NY	awillis@voiceral.com	518-462-1081	Adam Willis	518-618-0000	President		C
VSPCS	VoiceStream Wireless (Cancelled - See TMOB)	Wireless	C	ALL	800/662-4662	12920 SE 38th St		Bellevue	WA		425-378-4040	Ray Froelich	425-378-4000	Engineering Manager,		C
VOIP	VoIP Corporation (Cancelled)	VoIP	C		407-402-8675	7091 Grand National Drive	Suite 102	Orlando	FL	mohammadkhan@myvoip.com	407-9031173	Mohammad Khan	407-402-8675	President and COO		C
VSCI	VoIP Science	Database Management System Provider, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant,Wireless/Cellular/PCS, VoIP Provider	P	US	214-789-7189	1231 N Glenville Dr		Richardson	TX	noel@voipscience.com	214-556-4052	Noel Morgan	214-789-7189	Managing Partner		P
VSL	VoIP Services, LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	TX	800-551-1185	Legal Services Division	200 South 10th Street #400	McAllen	TX	legal-review@voip-services.net	956-661-5901	R. S. Ashton	956-661-5900	President & Manager		C
VFS	VolFirst Services	CLEC Facility	A		931-668-1000	205 O'Brien Drive		Crossville	TN	schamilton@blomand.net	931-668-4664	Shannon Hamilton	931-668-6608	Assignment Supv		A
VOLO	Volo Communications (OUT OF BUSINESS)	Facility	OB	, CA, CT, DE, FL, GA, ID, IL, MA, MD, NC, NH, NY, OH, PA, SC	407-215-5355	151 S. Wymore Road	Suite 3000	Altamonte Springs	FL	kduarte@volocommunications.com	407-389-3229	Ken Duarte	407-389-3232	Director of Carrier		OB
VNAGE	Vonage Holdings, Inc.	VoIP	A	CA, CT, FL, GA, IL, MA, MI, MN, NH, NJ, NY, OH, PA, RI, TX, WA	866-293-5674	23 Main Street		Holmdel	NJ	ibrennan@vonage.com		Irene Brennan	732-444-2324	911 Public Safety Director		A
VDI	Vonics Digital (CANCELLED)	VSP	C		925-785-9768	140 Second Street	Second Floor	San Francisco	CA	tarun@vonics.com	415-707-6100	Tarun Mehta	408-209-6034	CTO		C
VOX	VoX Communications(Cancelled)	VoIP Reseller	C	ALL	407-284-7314	5955 TG Lee Blvd Suite #100	Citadel II	Orlando	FL	jconte@voxcorp.net	800-240-8751	John Conte	321-663-1165	Director Operations		C
VXPTH	Voxpath Networks, Inc. (CANCELLED)	VoIP	C	TX	512-637-0639	7600 N. Capital of Texas Highway	Suite 220	Austin	TX	ken.ryon@voxpath.com	512-346-6689	Ken Ryon	512-401-8200	Director, Network Eng & Svc Ops		C
GRCI4	VTX Communications, LLC(Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	TX	800-687-9725	401 E Jackson Avenue		Harlingen	TX	pvasquez@vtxc.net	956-216-8101	Peter Vasquez, Sr.	956-216-8100	Network Manager		C
VTXT	VTX Telecom	CLEC Facility	A	TX	800-687-9725	480 S 6th Street		Raymondville	TX	maribelr@vtci.net	956-642-1024	Maribell Ramirez	956-642-1107	911 Coordinator	776A	A
GWW	W. W. Grainger, Inc.	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	US	847-708-0150	100 Grainger Parkway		Lake Forest	IL	ron.coser@grainger.com	847-647-3346	Ron Coser	847-647-5163	Telecommunications Engineer II		P
WTSI	W.T. Services, Inc.	Facility	A	TX	806-364-5611	3429 US Highway 385	PO Box 1776	Hereford	TX	pattid@wtrt.net	806-276-5219	Patti Dirks	806-364-3331	Access Coordinator		A
1088	Wabash Telephone Cooperative	Telco	A	IL	618-665-3311	PO Box 299		Louisville	IL		618-662-3404	Roger Striker	618-665-9960	Information Systems		A
IECCW	Wabash Valley College	PBX	A		618-262-8641	2200 College Drive		Mt. Carmel	IL		618-395-1819	Jack Dunn	618-393-2982	Communications Speci		A
WACHV	Wachovia Securities (INACTIVE)	PBX	I	VA	804-747-2370	4340 Innslake Drive	MS 3497	Glen Allen	VA	kevin.murphy@wachoviasec.com	8094-968-4281	Kevin M. Murphy	804-747-2080	Telecom Spec		I
WWT	Wahkiakum West Telephone	LEC	A		360-465-2211	19 Miller Point Road	P.O. Box 99	Rosburg	WA		360-465-9558	Carol Larson	360-465-2211	Industry Relations M		A
WALD	Waldron Telephone Co.	ILEC	A	MI	517-286-6211	115 South Main Street	PO Box 197	Waldron	MI	cindy@waldrontel.com	517-286-6219	Lucinda Bernath	517-286-6211	Vice President	734	A
WCC	Waller Creek Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	Shared Ten	C		512-485-7000	1801 N. Lamar, Ste 201		Austin	TX		512-485-7988	Lowell Feldman	512-485-7002	President and CEO		C
WMT	Walmart.com	VoIP	A	CA	650-837-5555	7000 Marina Blvd.		Brisbane	CA	bgalea@walmart.com	650-873-0501	Bobby Galea	650-837-5375	Help Desk Mgr		A
WHT	Walnut Hill Telephone Company	Facility	A	AR	870-921-4211	120 East First Street	PO Box 729	Lewisville	AR		870-921-3291	Steve Price	870-921-5460	COE Manager		A
WALNT	Walnut Telephone Company	Facility	A		712-784-2211	510 Highland Street		Walnut	IA		712-784-2010	Rachel Becerra	712-784-2211	Customer Service Man		A
COMSP	Wantel Inc. dba Comspan USA	Facility	A	OR	541-229-0229	1016 SE Oak Ave.		Roseburg	OR		541-672-9899	Dick Johnston	541-672-9895	Controller		A
WAR	War Telecommunications Co. (Cancelled)	Ind. TelCo	C		304-875-2211	145 High Street		War	WV		304-875-9900	Rush Foster	304-875-9999	General Manager		C
WMG	Warner Music Group(Cancelled)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	NY	917-841-5130	75 Rockefeller Plaza		New York	NY	jeremy.rogers@wmg.com	212-405-5165	Jeremy Rogers	212-275-2183	Sr. VoIP Engineer		C
WAREN	Warren County Telecom Dept. (Cancelled)	PBX	C	OH	513-695-1289	500 Justice Avenue		Lebanon	OH		513-695-2973	Richard Elliot	513-695-1322	Director of Telecomm		C
WLSD	Warrensburg-Latham CUSD #11	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	IL	217-672-3514	430 North Street		Warrensburg	IL	reedc@wl.k12.il.us	217-672-8468	Chris Reed	217-672-3514	Director Technology and Grants		A
WVTC	Warwick Valley Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		973-764-1111	47 Main Street		Warwick	NY	c.sullivan@wvtc.com	845-986-6699	Cody Sullivan	845-986-2310	Billing Manager		C
WCPS	Washington County Public Schools	VoIP	A	MD	800-773-7911	820 Commonwealth Ave		Hagerstown	MD	mundedav@wcboe.k12.md.us	301-766-8720	David Mundey	301-766-2873	Telecom/Ntwk Mgr		A
WASH	Washington County Rural Telephone Co-operative	Cable Digital, Co-op/Rural, ILEC	A	IN	812-967-3171	105 E Railroad Street		Pekin	IN	nancy.pruitt@tele-mediasolutions.coop	812-967-4871	Nancy Pruitt	812-967-5503	Executive Assistant	320834	A
WMATA	Washington Metro Area Transit Authority	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	DC	202-841-9106	600 5th St NW		Washington	DC	jbevacqua@wmata.com	202-962-2187	Jennifer Bevacqua-Delconcepcion	202-962-2860	Proj Mgr		A
WATLO	Watlow	VoIP	A	IL, MO	314-628-4354	12001 Lackland Road		St. Louis	MO	jsusic@watlow.com	630-482-5309	Jim Susic	630-482-5309	Business Consulting Mgr		A
WVHL	Waverly Hall Telephone, LLC	Facility	A	GA	706-582-3333	7457 Highway 208		Waverly Hall	GA		706-582-3111	Dana D. Morgan	706-582-3333	Secretary		A
WAYMN	Wayzata Public School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	P	MN	612-366-2679	305 Vickburg Lane		Plymouth	MN	dan.carlson@wayzata.k12.mn.us	763-745-5115	Dan Carlson	763-745-5113	Engineer		P
ALCI	WCI d/b/a Logix Communications (Cancelled - See LOGIX)	Facility	C	TX	713-850-0990	2950 N. Loop West	Suite 1200	Houston	TX		713-418-2154	Roberta Long	713-418-2147	Network Coordinator		C
WFC	Web Fire Communications, Inc.	Facility/Reseller	A		940-691-7577	3406 McNiel		Wichita Falls	TX		940-691-7579	Tom Marrelli	940-691-7577	Technical Supervisor		A
WBSHP	WebShoppe Communications, Inc. (Cancelled)	ICP	C	AL	205-501-1250	16 Broad Street		Alexander City	AL		334-621-8698	Craig Uptagrafft	334-621-7158	Consultant		C
WTTC	Wes-Tex Telephone Cooperative	Co-Op/Rural, ILEC	A	TX	432-756-3393	1500 W Business 20		Stanton	TX	dpatrick@westex.coop	432-756-3393	Darren Patrick	432-756-3393	Office Manager		A
WBSD	West Babylon School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	NY	631-766-9175	200 Old Farmingdale Rd		West Babylon	NY	awilliams@wbschools.org	631-376-7709	Arthur Williams	631-376-7701	Executive Director		A
WCAR	West Carolina Communications, LLC	Facility	A	SC	864-446-3111	HWY 28 Bypass		Abbeville	SC		864-446-2144	Gary Tilley	864-446-2111	Commercial Manager		A
WCRTC	West Carolina Rural Telephone Coop., Inc	Facility	A	SC	864-446-3111	PO Box 610		Abbeville	SC		864-446-2144	David J. Herron	864-446-2111	General Manager		A
WCT	West Central Telephone Association	Facility	A		800-945-2163	308 Frontage Road		Sebeka	MN		218-837-5001	Chris Olson	218-837-5151	Customer Service Sup		A
WCVD	West Coast Voice & Data	CLEC UNE	P	CA	818-623-2300 Ext 1142	9 Hawk		Irvine	CA	rhaphaelt@thetouchtonesolution.com	888-727-0111	Rhaphael Tarpley	818-827-8910	CCO	7161	P
WKRT	West Kentucky Rural Telephone	Facility	A	KY, TN	270-856-1000	237 North 8th Street	PO Box 649	Mayfield	KY		270-856-3035	Susan Young	270-856-1000	Computer Programmer		A
YCI	West Kentucky Rural Telephone Cooperative (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Celluar/PCS	I	TN	731-643-6121	237 North 8th Street	PO Box 649	Mayfield	KY	kwatson@wk.net	270-856-3651	Kerry Watson	270-674-1000	Regulatory Manager		I
YTC	West Kentucky Rural Telephone Cooperative (INACTIVE)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	I	TN	731-643-6121	237 North 8th Street	PO Box 649	Mayfield	KY	kwatson@wk.net	270-856-3651	Kerry Watson	270-674-1000	Regulatory Manager		I
WLIB	West Liberty Telephone Co.	Facility	A		319-627-4611	413 W. Calhoun Street 413 W. Calhoun Street		West Liberty	IA		319-627-2187	Brenda Pelzer	319-627-2145	Customer Service		A
WPT	West Plains Telecommunications	ILEC	A	TX	806-272-5533	302 Uvalde Street		Muleshoe	TX	jamesb@fivearea.com	806-965-3039	James Byers	806-272-5533	Assistant Plant Mana		A
WPT07	West Point Telephone Company Inc (INACTIVE)	ILEC	I		765-572-2488	5000 Washington	PO Box 10	West Point	IN	bcaudill@wptc.us	765-572-3004	Barb Caudill	765-572-2488	Customer Service	837	I
WRT	West River Telecommunications Cooperative	Facility	A	ND, SD	701-748-6700	101 West Main Street	PO Box 467	Hazen	ND	jeffh@westriv.com	701-748-6800	Jeff Hayden	701-748-2211	Computer Programmer		A
WST	West Side Telecommunications	Facility	A		304-983-2211	1449 Fairmont Rd.		Morgantown	WV		304-983-9950	Mary Seymour	304-983-8612	Office Manager		A
WTTEC	West Tennessee Telephone Co., Inc.	ILEC	A	TN	901-742-2900	224 E. Main Street		Bradford	TN		318-323-2164	Lera Roark	318-322-0015	Vice President		A
WTRT	West Texas Rural Telephone Coop.	Facility	A	TX	806-364-5611	3425 US Highway 385	PO Box 1737	Hereford	TX	pattid@wtrt.net	806-276-5219	Patti Dirks	806-364-3331	Access Coordinator		A
WVU	West Virginia University (CANCELLED)	PBX	C			One Waterfront Place	PO Box 6860	Morgantown	WV		304-293-3994	Ed Leatherman	304-293-5664	Professional Technol		C
WVW	West Virginia Wireless (CANCELLED)	Wireless	C		304/720-5553	233 Virginia Street		Charleston	WV	jwilliams@pcmgt.com	304/720-3734	James Williams	(304) 720-4003	Director of Network		C
WWTC	West Wisconsin Telcom Cooperative(Cancelled)	Facility	C	WI	715-664-8313	E4528 Cty Rd C		Menomonie	WI	kathiem@wwt.net	715-664-9982	Kathie Metzger	715-664-8311	Customer Service Rep		C
WSTAT	Westat(Cancelled)	Co-Op/Rural, PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	C	MD	800-773-7911	1650 Research Blvd		Rockville	MD	paulinepettinato@westat.com	301-738-3522	Pauline Pettinato	301-294-3863	Manager, Telecom		C
WDY	Westel Fiber (Cancelled)	VoIP	C	ID	800-336-8892	1450 Eagle Flight Highway	Suite 200	Boise	ID	susan_lamb@hughes.net	509/752-8984	Susan Lamb	509/991-7441	Regulatory		C
WES	Westel, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	TX	800-580-5585	9606 North Mo-Pac	Suite 700	Austin	TX	doug.britton@westel.net	512-480-5596	Douglas Britton-Davis	512-480-5580	Director, Customer Care	7399	A
WESTL	Westel, Inc.	Facility	A	TX	800-580-5519	9606 North Mopac	Suite 700	Austin	TX		512-480-5596	Douglas Britton	512-480-5580	Director, Customer C		A
WTC	Westelcom Network Inc.	Facility	A	NY	800-982-5463	2 Champlain Ave		Westport	NY	tfrenyea@westelcom.net		Tom Frenyea	518-825-1126	Business Operations Manager		A
WCLEC	Western CLEC Corp (Cancelled)	Facility	C	WA	877-831-9418	dba Bus. Serv./Cellular One	3650 131st Ave SE, Ste. 600	Bellevue	WA		425-586-8069	Barbara Roppe	425-586-8359	Provisioning Manager		C
LOGIX	Western Communications Inc. d/b/a Logix	CLEC	A	OK, TX	877-564-4966	2950 N. Loop West	Suite 1200	Houston	TX		405-51675	Anthony Brown	405-516-8757	VP Local Network		A
WIU	Western Illinois University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		309-298-1949	Telecommunication Services	1 University Circle	Macomb	IL	cd-moore@wiu.edu	309-298-2400	Cyndy Moore	309-298-1709	Telecomm Svcs Mgr		A
NMTCO	Western New Mexico Telephone Co.	Facility	A		800-535-0611	580 Hwy. 211	P.O. Box 150	Cliff	NM		505-535-9908	Sharon Rooks	505-535-2291	Business Office Mana		A
WWPCS	Western Wireless (Cancelled)	Wireless	C	, AR, CO, ID, IO, KS, MN, MO, MS, ND, NE, NM, OK, SD, TX, WY	206-541-9574	3650 131st Ave. SE Suite 400		Bellevue	WA		425-586-8118	Nathan Glazier	425-586-8432	Regulatory Specialis		C
WTT	Westex Telcom	CLEC Faciliy, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	TX	432-756-3826	1500 W. Business 20		Stanton	TX	dpatrick@westex.coop	432-756-2659	Darren Patrick	432-756-3826	Office Manager	3282	A
WTXW	Westex Wireless(Cancelled)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	TX	732-756-3826	1500 W Business 20		Stanton	TX	dpatrick@westex.coop	432-756-2659	Darren Patrick	432-756-3826	Office Manager	4954	C
WGT	Westgate Communication dba WeavTel	ILEC	A		509-670-9803	246 W Manson Road	PMB 105	Chelan	WA	carol@weavnet.com	509-682-5558	Carol Ihlanfeldt	509-682-5556	Admin Asst	580D	A
WEST	Westlink Communications, L.L.C.	Wireless	A	KS	800-360-7893	C/O Pioneer Communications	120 W Kansas Avenue	Ulysses	KS		620-424-3109	Richard K. Veach	620-356-7109	CEO		A
WSLK	WestLink Communications, LLC (Cancelled - See WEST)	Wireless	C	KS	800-360-7893	120 W. Kansas	PO Box 707	Ulysses	KS		785-365-5011	Bill Hayden	785-365-5005	Director of Wireless		C
WCSB	Westmont College	PBS/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		805-565-6222	955 La Paz Road		Santa Barbara	CA	kharris@westmont.edu	805-565-6247	Keith Harris	805-565-7026	Telecom Mgr		A
WPBB	Westphalia Broadband, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller	A	MI	989-587-5000	13750 S Sedona Parkway	Suite 1	Lansing	MI	dave.freeman@4wbi.net	517-277-5000	David Freeman	989-587-5000	VP Finance	591C	A
WPTC	Westphalia Telephone Co	ILEC	A	MI	989-587-5000	109 E Main Street	PO Box 368	Westphalia	MI	dave.freeman@4wbi.net	517-277-8205	David Freeman	989-587-5000	VP Finance	735	A
WTCMI	Westphalia Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		989-587-5000	109 E. Main Street		Westphalia	MI	davefreeman@power-net.net	989-587-3070	David F. Freeman	989-587-5020	CFO		C
WETEC	WETEC, LLC (CANCELLED-See ACS-ARVIG Communications)	Facility	C	MN	218-346-5500	150 2nd Avenue SW		Perham	MN	andy.klinnert@arvig.com	218-346-8810	Andrew Kinnert	218-346-8247	Director of Network		C
WHTST	Wheat State Telephone	ILEC	A	KS	620-782-3341	106 W First St.		Udall	KS	buck@wheatstate.com	620-782-3302	Randy Hoffman	620-782-3341	Outside Plant Superv		A
WHTEL	Whidbey Telecom	Co-Op/Rural	A	WA	360-321-1111	14888 SR 525		Langley	WA	dp@whidbeytel.com	603-219-822	Don Bell	360-321-0393	Data Processing Supervisor		A
WHTCS	White & Case, LLP (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	ALL	212-819-8200	1155 Avenue of the Americas	IT Department	New York	NY	rlopez@whitecase.com	212-354-8113	Ricardo Lopez	212-819-7541	Financial Manager		C
WHITC	Whittier College	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA	562-907-4211	13406 Philadelphia Street		Whittier	CA	greenup@whittier.edu	562-907-4987	Troy Greenup	562-907-4287	Director of IT Services		A
WAT	Wholesale Air-Time (CANCELLED)		C	CA	800-275-0014	27515 Enterprise Cir. West		Temecula	CA		909-693-1550	Erica Bailey	909-693-1880	Provisioning Manager		C
WCF	Wholesale Carrier Services, Inc.	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	P	US	888-280-4927	5471 N. University Drive		Coral Springs	FL	rjennings@wcs.com	954-905-4278	Randee Jennings	954-227-1700	VP - Operations		P
WOL	Wichita Online, Inc	CLEC Facility	A	OK	580-529-2700	22972 State Hwy 58		Lawton	OK	edwardhilliary@mptelco.com	580-529-5235	Edware E. Hillary,Jr.	580-529-2700	Vice President	258F	A
WVI	Wide Voice, LLC	CLEC Facility	A	CA, NV, SD	1-855-870-9433	5052 S. Jones Ave	Suite 110	Las Vegas	NV	tdecosta@widevoice.com	562-437-1422	Tandy De Costa	702-553-3007 x2078	Director of Telecom Services	251F	A
WIGGI	Wiggins Telephone Assn.	Facility	A	CO	970-483-7343	414 South Main Street	P.O. Box 690	Wiggins	CO		970-483-7343	Terry Hendrickson	970-483-7343	General Manager		A
WIKST	Wikstrom Telephone Co Inc.	LEC	A	MN	218-436-2121	212 South Main Street		Karlstad	MN		218-436-3100	Carrie Kern-Taggart	218-436-5231	Office Manager		A
WFT	Wildflower Telecommunications	CLEC Facility	A	KS	620-921-5151	102 N Main		Buhler	KS	daniel@ideatek.biz	866-459-2829	Daniel Friesen	316-616-6752	President	014E	A
WKC	Wilkes Cellular, Inc.	Wireless	A	GA	706-678-9505	110 E Liberty St	PO Box 277	Washington	GA		706-678-1000	Bill Caddell	706-678-9505	Director of Marketin		A
WLK	Wilkes Telephone and Electric Company	Facility	A	GA	706-678-9505	110 E Liberty St	PO Box 277	Washington	GA		706-678-1000	Billy Cadell	706-678-9505	Director of Marketin		A
WTMC	Wilkes Telephone Membership Corporation	CLEC Facility, ILEC	A	NC	336-957-9439	1400 River Street		Wilkesboro	NC	wadmin@wilkes.net	336-973-3290	C.E. Ritenour, Jr.	336-973-3103	General Mgr	0510, 795D	A
WILUV	Willamette University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	503-370-6911	900 State St SE		Salem	OR	jcallaha@willamette.edu	503-375-5456	John P Callahan	503-370-5495	Director, Network Services		A
WLRD	Willard Telephone Company	ILEC	A		970-228-4571	Rt 2 Route 2	Box 41-A	Merino	CO		970-228-4576	Cynthia Harryman	970-228-4571	Manager		A
WILLM	Williams College	PBX	A	MA	413-735-8255	Office for Information Technology	22 Lab Campus Drive	Williamstown	MA	enowlan@williams.edu	413-597-4388	Edward Nowlan	413-597-2082	Director of Networks and Systems		A
WBCC	Willow Brook Christian Communitites	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OH	740-201-5640	25 Delaware Crossing East		Delaware	OH	bgolden@willow-brook.org	740-201-5740	Buffy Golden	740-201-5647	Office Mgr		A
WVRC	Willow Valley Retirement Communities	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		717-464-6000	600 Willow Valley Square		Lancaster	PA	mdangelo@willowvalley.org	717-464-6006	Michael D'Angelo	717-464-6855	Telecom Tech		A
WEI	WilNet Communcations	CLEC Facility	A		580-332-0033	116 West Main Street		Ada	OK	danj@wilnet1.com	580-332-0323	Danny Williams	580-332-0033	President	125A	A
WTCI	Wilson Telephone Company, Inc.	LEC	A	KS	800-432-7607	2504 Avenue D	P.O. Box 190	Wilson	KS		785-658-3344	Stacey Jackson	785-658-2111	Customer Service/Acc		A
WILTL	Wilton Telephone Company Inc. (Cancelled)	Facility	C		603-654-9911	148 Main Street		Wilton	NH		603-654-9901	Peter Thorngren	603-654-9911	Network Engineer		C
WNA	Win.Net Telecommunications, Inc.	CLEC Facility	P	IN, KY	502-387-6800	1048 E. Chestnut St		Louisville	KY	tague@win.net	502-815-7001	Michael Tague	502-815-7171	President	734B	P
WHLNK	Windstream	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	MN	800-345-4484	4001 N. Rodney Parham Road	Bldg 1, Floor 2, 12A	Little Rock	AR	jamie.l.carlund@windstream.com	330-650-8571	Jamie L Carlund	434-525-2571	E911 Administrator	1226	A
WINC	Windstream Communication, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	AL, AR, FL, GA, IA, KS, KY, MO, MS, NC, NE, NM, NY, OH, OK, PA	800-345-4484	4001 N. Rodney Parham Road	Building 1, Floor 2, 12A	Little Rock	AR	donna.parfitt@windstream.com	330-650-8571	Donna Parfitt	330-650-8322	E911 Admin		A
WIN	Windstream Communications, Inc.	ILEC	A	AL, AR, FL, GA, IA, KS, KY, MO, MS, NC, NE, NM, NY, OH, OK, PA, SC, TX	800-345-4484	4001 N. Rodney Parham Road	Building 1, Floor 2, 12A	Little Rock	AR	donna.parfitt@windstream.com	330-650-8571	Donna Parfitt	330-650-8322	E911 Admin	3,021,691,033,603,570,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000	A
WINNT	Winn Telecom, dba	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	MI	866-820-3266	402 N. Mission St. Suite 1		Mt. Pleasant	MI	larryn@winntel.com	989-779-9805	Larry Neeper	989-953-9810	CLEC Manager	127	A
WINN	Winn Telephone Co.	Facility	A		517-866-2211	2766 W. Blanchard Rd. Box 367		Winn	MI		517-866-2205	Mr. Les Jenkins	517-866-2421	General Manager		A
WCTA	Winnebago Cooperative Telephone Assoc.	Facility	A		800-216-6951	704 E. Main St.		Lake Mills	IA		515-592-6102	Neal Sletten	515-592-6105	System Engineer		A
WNSTR	Winstar Communications, LLC (CANCELLED)	Facility	C		888-404-0114	333 Fort St	Suite 1600	Detroit	MI	aray@gvcwinstar.net	248-645-6912	Al Ray	313-208-7026			C
WNSTN	Winston & Strawn LLP	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	CA, DC, IL, NC, NY	312-558-6065	35 West Wacker Drive		Chicago	IL	zthompson@winston.com	312-558-5700	Zachary Thompson	312-558-7474	Ntwk Admin		A
WIREG	Wiregrass Telecom, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	AL	888-472-2322	1241 OG Skinner Drive		West Point	GA	blake.herring@knology.com	706-645-2834	Blake Herring	706-634-2635	Toll and Interface	3914	A
WIRII	Wireless II LLC dba Nebraska Wireless (Cancelled- See NECCi)	Wireless	C	NE	308-370-0007	2121 N. Webb Road, Ste. 101		Grand Island	NE		308/381-1127	Jack Robertshaw	308/370-7171	Network Manager		C
1816	Wisconsin RSA #7 Limited Partnership	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	P	WI	715-421-6085	440 East Grand Ave.		Wisconsin Rapids	WI	rodock@solarus.net	715-421-6039	Sandy Rodock	715-421-8136	Executive Assistant		P
WITT	Wittenberg Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	LEC	C		715-253-2111	104 W. Walker Street	PO Box 160	Wittenberg	WI	wittenbergtel@wittenbergnet.ent	715-253-3497	Debbie Betry	715-253-2111	Office Manager		C
WCTC	Wood County Telephone Company	Facility	A	WI	715/652-3175	440 East Grand Avenue		Wisconsin Rapids	WI	akonkol@wctc.net	715/423-0840	Andrew Konkol	715/421-8132	IS Manager		A
WBFS	Woodberry Forest School	PBX	A	VA	540-672-3900	10 Woodberry Station		Woodberry Forest	VA		540-672-6076	Mike Lewis	540-672-3900	Telephone Operations		A
WWRC	Woodrow Wilson Rehabilitation Center (INACTIVE)	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	I	VA	800-345-9972	28 Andrew Russell Lane		Fishersville	VA	jan.kirtz@wwrc.virginia.gov	540-332-7947	Jan Kirtz	540-332-7515	Telecom Coord		I
WOODS	Woodstock Telephone Company (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C		800-417-8685	337 Aetha PO Box C		Ruthton	MN		507-658-3914	Shelly Borman	507-658-3830	Office Secretary		C
WMTEL	Woolstock Mutual Telephone Association (CANCELLED)	ILEC	C	IA	515-839-5571	227 W. Herman Street	PO Box 155	Woolstock	IA	jblair@wmtel.net	515-839-5621	Jack Blair	515-839-5571	General Manager	1342	C
WCI	World Communications, Inc.	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP, VoIP Reseller	A	OR, WA	206-219-7101	1945 Yale Place East		Seattle	WA	justin.su@wci.com	206-774-4019	Justin Su	206-708-2588	VP on Network Operations	627B	A
WCX	Worldcall Interconnect Inc	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	NY, TX	866-648-1809	1250 S. Capital of Texas Highway	Building 2, Suite 235	Austin	TX	bdehaven@worldcall.net	877-733-1492	Brian DeHaven	713-231-1007	COO	139F	A
WCOM	Worldcom (Cancelled - See MCI)	Facility	C	ALL	800-844-1001	2400 N. Glenville	Building A, Cube A3021A	Richardson	TX		972-720-7003	David Froneberger	972-729-5128	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
PSWC	WorldCom (Cancelled - See PSMCI)	PBX PS/ALI	C	ALL	800-844-1001	2400 N. Glenville	Building A, Cube A3021	Richardson	TX		972-729-7003	Liz Colunga	972-729-5122	9-1-1 Project Manage		C
WNT	WorldNet Telecommunications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE, VoIP, IXC	A		787-706-2600	Centro Internacional de Mercadeo #90	Carr. 165 Suite 201	Guaynabo	PR	mvirella@worldnetpr.com	787-749-8887	Maria Virella	787-706-2603	Finance Director		A
WODN	WorldNet, L.L.C.	CLEC	A		785-312-6965	1 Riverfront Plaza	Suite 301	Lawrence	KS	dschmidt@sunflowerbroadband.com	785-312-6997	Debra Schmidt	785-312-6925	Director of Telephon		A
WVRS	Worldview Video Relay Service, LLC	Video Relay Service	A	MN	866-957-4313	3601 Minnesota Drive	Suite 800	Edina	MN	jbekuto@yahoo.com	651-489-0692	Johnny Michael	866-957-4313			A
WSULK	Wright State University	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OH	937-239-5716	7600 State Route 703		Celina	OH	kim.tusing@wright.edu	937-775-3213	Kim Tusing	937-775-4100	Telecom Project Coordinator		A
WLTO	WTC Communications	ILEC	A	IA	563-732-3000	810 West 5th Street	PO Box 970	Wilton	IA	stacie@wtccommunications.com	563-732-3534	Stacie Harris	563-732-3000	Asst Gen Mgr/CFO		A
WVTCC	WVT Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC UNE	A	NJ, NY	845-986-1111	47 Main Street		Warwick	NY	d.cassanite@wvtc.com	845-987-1981	Donna Cassanite	845-986-2414	Capacity Planner	41,404,959	A
WYETH	Wyeth Nutritionals Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX	C		802-527-0521	PO Box 2109		Georgia	VT	duffy@wai.wyeth.com	802-527-5174	Ken Duffy	802-527-0521	Electrical Services		C
WISD	Wylie Independent School District	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A		972-429-3000	951 S Ballard Avenue	PO Box 490	Wylie	TX	david.burkhart@wyliesd.net	972-941-6050	David Burkhart	972-429-3050	Messaging Manager		A
WYOM	Wyoming Mutual Telephone Company	Facility	A		563-488-2535	150 W. Main Street	P. O. Box 169	Wyoming	IA		563-488-4225	Debra Williams	563-488-2535	Office Manager		A
X5SOL	X5 Solutions	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI (9-1-1 Jurisdiction/PSAP ONLY), CLEC Facility, VoIP	P	WA	206-973-5800	1520 4th Avenue	Suite 500	Seattle	WA	btinsley@x5solutions.com	206-973-5899	Brian Tinsley	206-550-7957	Program Manager	577F	P
XATEL	XATel, LLC	CLEC Facility	P	ME	207-283-0129	7 Green Street		Biddeford	ME	rlawler@xatel.net	207-283-0938	Roland Lawler	207-391-1000	CEO	501D	P
XCH	Xchange Telecom(Cancelled)	Facility	C	NJ, NY	877-853-3443	1428 36th Street	Suite 215	Brooklyn	NY	kkarran@xchangetele.com	646-225-5702	Kal Karran	646-722-7202	Newtork Manager		C
XITC	XIT Cellular	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	806-384-3311	12324 US Highway 87	PO Box 1391	Dalhart	TX	ghall@xitcomm.net	806-384-3340	Gary Hall	806-384-3311	Network & Switching Mgr	9599	A
XIT	XIT Communications	Facility	A	TX	806-384-3311	12324 HWY 87 North		Dalhart	TX		806-384-3341	Gary K Hall	806-384-3311	Network & Switching		A
ALTI	XO Communications(formerly Allegiance Telecom)	CLEC, VoIP Provider	P	ALL	800-421-3872	1950 N Stemmons Freeway		Dallas	TX	mamie.reece@xo.com	214-237-5808	Mamie Reece	214-261-8837	Service Delivery Manager		P
NLIL	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NLPAP	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLAZ	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLCO	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLKU	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLMI	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLNV	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLNY	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLOH	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLSP	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXLTX	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXTCA	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXTFL	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
NXTLK	XO Communications, Formerly NEXTLINK (Cancelled - See XO)	Facility	C	ALL	800-464-4402	2637 Summit Ave., Ste. 100		Plano	TX		972/578-3760	Jennifer Smith	972/578-6427	E911 Program Lead		C
XOXO	XOXO Communications	CLEC Facility, CLEC Reseller, VoIP Provider	P	AZ, CO, DC, DE, FL, GA, ID, IL, MA, MD, MI, NJ, NV, NY, OH, OR, TN, TX, UT, VA, WA	888-575-6398	1950 N Stemmons Freeway		Dallas	TX	mamie.reece@xo.com	214-237-5808	Mamie Reece	214-261-8837	Svc Delivery Mgr	305,241,234,124,412,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000	P
XPC	Xspedius Corp. (Cancelled - See ACSI)	Facility	C	AL, FL, LA, MS, NC, TN	877-322-0414	5555 Winghaven Blvd., 3-C - 16-C		O'Fallon	MO		636-625-7376		636-625-7084	Network Engineer		C
ACSI	Xspedius Management Company (CANCELLED)	Facility	C	, AL, AR, AZ, CO, DC, FL, GA, KS, KY, LA, MD, MO, MS, NC, NM	800-937-7473	5555 Winghaven Blvd.		O'Fallon	MO	nichole.bodine@xpedius.com	636-625-7193	Nichole Bodine	636-625-7181	E9-1-1 Coordinator		C
XTEL	Xtel Communications	CLEC Facility	P	US	856-596-4000	10 Lake Center Executive Park, Suite 106	401 Route 73 North	Marlton	NJ	jaltman@xtel.net	856-596-9777	James Altman	856-596-4000	CTO	854D	P
YTL	Y Tell, Inc. (Cancelled)	CLEC Facility	C	NY	646-372-7088	5814-17th Ave		Brooklyn	NY	jack@ytelonline.com	866-317-3995	Jack Klein	877-313-1122	Manager	151E	C
AMICA	Y-12 Wireless, d/b/a Amica Wireless (Cancelled)	Facility	C	IL	309-262-9757	1 Pierce Place		Itasca	IL		319/339-1592	Galen Murray	319/866-9491	Switch Engineer		C
YVT	Yadkin Valley Telecom, Inc	Facility	A	NC	336-463-5047	P.O. Box 368		Yadkinville	NC	srudolph@yadtel.com	336-463-5005	Scott Rudolph	336-463-5052	Network & Engineering Mgr	5418	A
YVTMC	Yadkin Valley Telephone	ILEC	A	NC	336-463-5047	P.O. Box 368		Yadkinville	NC	srudolph@yadtel.com	336-463-5005	Scott Rudolph	336-463-5052	Engineering & Networ	511	A
YAHOO	YaHoo!, Inc. (Cancelled)	PBX	C	ALL	800-464-4402	721 First Ave		Sunnyvale	CA		603-250-0903	Maggie Dorsey	925-299-0911	President		C
YALE	Yale University	PBX	A	CT	203-785-4171	221 Whitney Ave	3rd Floor	New Haven	CT	randy.wanciak@yale.edu	203-432-2035	Randy Wanciak	203-432-2016	Associate Director		A
YMHIL	Yamhill Communications Agency (CANCELLED)	9-1-1 Admin-CPE ALI	C		503-464-6500	130 NE Baker Street		McMinnville	OR	cameroj@ci.mcminnville.or.us	503-472-5314	Janis Cameron	503-434-7444	Director		C
YCOR	Yamhill County	PBX/PS911/Shared Tenant	A	OR	503-472-9371	121 NW Adams Street		McMinnville	OR	mathism@co.yamhill.or.us	503-474-1431	Michelle Mathis	503-434-7360	Comm Tech		A
YATES	Yates County Buildings & Grounds	PBX	A		315-536-4438	417 Liberty St., Suite 0017		Penn Yan	NY		315-531-3201	Chris Achtschin	315-536-5507	Communications Depar		A
YCOM	YCOM Networks, Inc.	Facility	A		360/458-7701	105 2nd Street, SE		Yelm	WA		360/458-3909	Geri Aguon	360/458-2667	Computer Support		A
YTCI	Yeoman Telephone Company Inc	ILEC	A	IN	574-965-2100	196 S Goslee St		Yeoman	IN	dblacker@ytci.com	574-965-2122	David Blacker	574-965-2100	General Manager		A
YMX00	Ymax Communications Corp	CLEC Reseller, Co-op/Rural	A		888-230-0060	5700 Georgia Ave		West Palm Beach	FL	tina@x2comm.com	908-806-2178	Tina Tecce	908-806-7096	Regulatory	258E, 279E,280E, 594D,259E,281E,260E,282E,261E,283E,284E	A
PCKT	Youghiogheny Communications - Texas, LLC	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	A	TX	210-447-1280	2819 NW Loop 410		San Antonio	TX	bleatherwood@pocket.com	210-678-8158	Barbara Leatherwood	210-447-1243	Director - Fixed Ntwk	468D	A
PKTNE(Cancelled - see MPCSI)	Youghiogheny Communications NE	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	CT, MA, NY	210-447-1280	2819 NW Loop 410		San Antonio	TX	dklumb@pocket.com	210-678-8157	Dave Klumb	210-878-0512	VP Ops and Engineering	134F	C
PAGER	YourTel America	CLEC Reseller, CLEC UNE	A	IL, KS, MO, OK	800-281-6920	2800 E 18th Street		Kansas City	MO	phicks@yourtel.com	816-388-1044	Paul Hicks	816-388-1069	CIO	4545,062A,063A,064A,333B, 849F	A
YCC	Yucca Communications	CLEC Reseller	A	NM	505-226-2255	201 W. Second St.	Box 867	Portales	NM	carchibeque@yucca.net	505-226-2256	Cecile Archibeque	505-226-6100	Asst Mgr	2350	A
YWTCO	Yukon Waltz Telephone Co.	Facility	A		724-722-3131	Huntingdon Rd. PO Box 398		Yukon	PA		724-722-4790	Connie Rocker	724-722-3131	Database Supervisor		A
ZTEL	Z-Tel Communications (CANCELLED)	CLEC	C	CA, NV	800-275-0014	601 S. Harbour Island Boulevard Suite 220		Tampa	FL		813-233-4620	Paula Nicholson	813-233-4643	9-1-1 Coordinator		C
ZMS	Zayo Managed Services	VoIP	A	CO, IN, MI, MN, OH	866-629-8200	901 Front Street	Suite 200	Louisville	CO	hwanderer@zayoms.com	303-226-5951	Hannah Wanderer	303-414-4151	Director - Operations		A
ZENDA	Zenda Telephone Company, Inc.	Facility	A	KS	620-243-2892	208 N. Main	PO Box 128	Zenda	KS		620-243-7611	Brenda Dixon	620-243-5531	General Manager		A
ZENK	ZENK Group d/b/a Planet Access (CANCELLED)	Facility/Reseller	C	MI	800-500-6140	26400 Southfield Road		Lathrup Village	MI	kdomanik@planetaccess.tv	248-551-8451	Karen Domanik	248-552-8450	Operations Manager		C
ZNGO	Zingo Telecom, Inc.(Cancelled)	Reseller	C	ALL	941-329-6557	2929 E. Commercial Blvd.	Suite 601	Ft. Lauderdale	FL	aboverman@zingotel.com	702-363-6262	Alex Boverman	508-963-4608	Systems Admin		C
ZIPPY	ZippyTech, Inc.	CLEC Facility	A	CO	970-385-2500	10 Town Plaza	#152	Durango	CO	911@zippytech.net	970-385-2400	Jeff Fink	970-385-2500	CIO	588A	A
ZOOM1	Zoombak LLC (CANCELLED)	Wireless/Cellular/PCS	C	ALL, US	866-951-0101	1000 Chesterbrook Blvd		Berwyn	PA	joseph.mccann@zoombak.com	484-687-1598	Joseph McCann	484-687-1532	VP Marketing Ops		C

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com