DALEWPA@HOTMAIL.COM
Vicki L. Waciega
    Maiden name: Toy
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)
Plainsboro, NJ
Class of: 1976
waciegas@comcast.net
Mark H. Waddell
Summersville, WV
Class of: 1983
docducttape@hotmail.com
Bessie A. Wade
    Maiden name: Hill
Owensboro, KY
Class of: 1957
tombetsy1957@yahoo.com
Christine S. Wade
    Maiden name: Brooks
Morgantown, WV
Class of: 2001
cwade@wvortho.com
Thomas L. Wade
Owensboro, KY
Class of: 1959
tombessie1957@yahoo.com
Jillaine A. Wadin
    Maiden name: Thomas
Lake Forest, CA
Class of: 1979
ntarldr@yahoo.com
Jeffrey R. Wadler
Wynantskill, NY
Class of: 1998
Lauren A. Wager
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Middle River, MD
Class of: 1982
lwager@umm.edu
Deborah S. Wagner
    Maiden name: Brown
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 1977
Franz X. Wagner
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Templeton, CA
Class of: 1963
Kelly A. Wagner
    Maiden name: Kostohryz
Columbus, OH
Class of: 1999
Linda B. Wagner
    Maiden name: Mitchell
Fairview, PA
Class of: 1970
Michelle R. Wagner
    Maiden name: Merrow
Granville, OH
Class of: 2003
wagnermissy@yahoo.com
Patricia K. Wagner
Hambleton, WV
Class of: 2008
Sarah J. Wagner
    Maiden name: Williams
Marietta, OH
Class of: 1988
sjanewagner@yahoo.com
Shawn M. Wagner
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)
Winterville, NC
Class of: 1992
swagnerpac@yahoo.com
William E. Wagner
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)
Pomfret, MD
Class of: 1970
invtrnsrv@aol.com
Christina J. Wagoner
    Maiden name: Ketchem
Weston, WV
Class of: 1999
David T. Wagoner
Cumberland, MD
Class of: 1991
knightsky1029@hotmail.com
Hughes E. Wahl
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Chesapeake Beach, MD
Class of: 1964
dwahl111@aol.com
Patricia A. Waid
    Maiden name: Bailey
Philippi, WV
Class of: 1963
patwaid@frontier.com
Samuel W. Waid
Philippi, WV
Class of: 1962
samwaid@frontier.com
Dorothy M. Wainwright
    Maiden name: Shinn
Boswell, PA
Class of: 1972
puppygunner@aol.com
Leonard C. Waite
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Corydon, IN
Class of: 1965
len.waite@insightbb.com
 
Sara J. Waldron
    Maiden name: Prince
Fairmont, WV
Class of: 2001
bigblue500@aol.com
Stanley A. Waldrop
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Carrollton, TX
Class of: 1964
swvw@verizon.net
Virginia Waldrop
    Maiden name: Leach
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Carrollton, TX
Class of: 1966
swvw@verizon.net
Stacy L. Waligura
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi
Columbus, SC
Class of: 1992
stacywaligura@hotmail.com
Carrie D. Walker
Willington, CT
Class of: 2006
carrieholmerud@hotmail.com
Chiquitta R. Walker
Charleston, WV
Class of: 1998
Christina J. Walker
    Maiden name: Walker
Portland, OR
Class of: 1995
cwalker888@gmail.com
Christopher J. Walker
North Canton, OH
Class of: 2000
David S. Walker
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Snyder, NY
Class of: 1966
DWalker714@aol.com
Elizabeth A. Walker
    Maiden name: Day
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Snyder, NY
Class of: 1966
DWalker714@aol.com
Jacqueline S. Walker
    Maiden name: Walker
Glenshaw, PA
Class of: 1972
questavitajorde@hotmail.com
Joanna L. Walker
    Maiden name: Modrick
Carmichaels, PA
Class of: 1997
joannas_kitchen@yahoo.com
Karen J. Walker
    Maiden name: Kuhn
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta
Roanoke, VA
Class of: 1981
pwalker1@rbnet.com
Melinda R. Walker
Spencer, WV
Class of: 1980
bettywalker@suddenlink.net
Peter D. Walker
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Roanoke, VA
Class of: 1981
PWALKER1@RBNET.COM
Robert C. Walker
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)
Greenville, SC
Class of: 1971
rjwalker70@bellsouth.net
Sandra L. Walker
Philippi, WV
Class of: 1973
Shari L. Walker
Martinsburg, WV
Class of: 1967
howalker2@aol.com
Susan K. Walker
    Maiden name: Webb
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi
Covington, VA
Class of: 1985
swluvschoc@aol.com
Thomas A. Walker
Pickford, MI
Class of: 1986
twalker64@centurytel.net
Wesley B. Walker
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)
Covington, VA
Class of: 1985
firemanwbw@aol.com
Benjamin W. Walkowiak
Visalia, CA
Class of: 2010
Virginia T. Walkup
Rock Hill, SC
Class of: 2005
walkup2v@yahoo.com
Capitol Heights, MD
Class of: 2010
Sarah E. Wallace
Paducah, KY
Class of: 2005
pinkflower_2001@yahoo.com
Dorothy Wallin
    Maiden name: Drummond
Kingsport, TN
Class of: 1967
dorothywallin@yahoo.com
Frederick E. Wallin
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Kingsport, TN
Class of: 1966
fewallin@yahoo.com
Jenny L. Walls
    Maiden name: Harper
Riverton, WV
Class of: 1992
Linda A. Walls
Holly Springs, NC
Class of: 1996
James T. Walmsley
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)
Pittsburgh, PA
Class of: 1973
munkittrick4@aol.com
Anne R. Walpole
Richmond, VA
Class of: 1980
Joyce Walter
    Maiden name: Linkous
Secretary, MD
Class of: 1951
A E. Walters
Morgantown, WV
Bonita B. Walters
    Maiden name: Weston
Centerville, VA
Class of: 1982
Christopher Walters
Centerville, VA
Class of: 1981
cjwalters5@aol.com
James S. Walters
Pensacola, FL
Class of: 1997
WA2GIN@YAHOO.COM
Chelsea E. Walton
Cameron, WV
Class of: 2009
walton45@aol.com
Jennifer L. Wamsley
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Buckhannon, WV
Class of: 2009
wamsleyjl@ab.edu
William E. Wandling
Cypress, TX
Class of: 1981
Jeffrey N. Ward
Chesapeake, OH
Class of: 1997
Jenna I. Ward
    Maiden name: Ray
Wallace, WV
Class of: 2009
Wendy D. Ward
    Maiden name: Linger
Washington, VA
Class of: 2002
co3tank@yahoo.com
Vincent J. Wardell
Cross Lanes, WV
Class of: 1982
vwardell@tristatescw.com
Neal A. Warden
North Huntingdon, PA
Class of: 1978
us6@comcast.net
Charles L. Ware
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Pi Lambda
Greenville, SC
Class of: 1989
clware@charter.net
Jerry L. Ware
    Frat/Sorority: Sigma Delta Nu (Delphic)
Philippi, WV
Class of: 1962


Patricia Ware
Beverly, WV
Class of: 1983
tygrtldy@gmail.com
Terry D. Ware
Buckhannon, WV
Class of: 1986
Tiffany R. Ware
    Maiden name: Bryant
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Greenville, SC
Class of: 1989
tiffware@hotmail.com
Robin L. Wareham
    Maiden name: Simpson
Murrysville, PA
Class of: 1986
Gregory D. Warfield
Aiken, SC
Class of: 1984
gwarfield@securityfederalbank.com
John D. Wargo
Glassport, PA
Class of: 1976
Pamela Wargo
    Maiden name: Ocheltree
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)
Warren, OH
Class of: 1976
Charlotte Warn
    Maiden name: Fournier
Kirkland, WA
Class of: 1963
cwarn@hotmail.com
Cheryl M. Warner
Volga, WV
Class of: 2007
Marilisa Warner
    Maiden name: Pawlikowski
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Chardon, OH
Class of: 1981
Mark Warner
Parsons, WV
Class of: 1968
mnwarner@frontiernet.net
Norva H. Warner
    Maiden name: Balser
St. George, WV
Class of: 1963
mnwarner@frontiernet.net
Lannie Warnick
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 1999
warnick1wv@aol.com
Barbara E. Warren
    Maiden name: Teets
Middletown, NY
Class of: 1959
Donna M. Warren
    Maiden name: Thill
Sewickley, PA
Class of: 1990
dwaren@wpaon.org
James A. Warren
Vienna, WV
Class of: 1962
Karyl Warren
    Maiden name: White
Ocala, FL
Class of: 1963
karyltoo@cfl.rr.com
Nancy C. Warren
    Maiden name: Hammond
Topeka, KS
Class of: 1962
Ruth M. Warren
    Maiden name: Walker
Holiday, FL
Class of: 1967
rrwarren@gte.net
Thomas E. Warren
Ocala, FL
Class of: 1964
kwarrentoo@cfl.rr.com
David C. Warth
Littleton, CO
Class of: 1979
david_warth@msn.com
Deborah A. Warth
    Maiden name: Collins
Littleton, CO
Class of: 1980
debwarth@msn.com
Regina Washabaugh
    Maiden name: McDaniel
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)
Port Saint Joe, FL
Class of: 1969
doreg@mchsi.com
H. G. Washburn
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Downers Grove, IL
Class of: 1965
illi193670@aol.com
Daron L. Washington
Bridgeport, WV
Class of: 1996

Mitchellville, MD
Class of: 1979
johngkwash@yahoo.com
Casie L. Waskey
Ripley, WV
Class of: 2006
casiewaskey02@yahoo.com
Dale C. Waters
Bridgeport, WV
Class of: 1965
James R. Waters
Grafton, WV
Class of: 1990
Mildred Waters
    Maiden name: Beauford
Princeton Junction, NJ
Class of: 1978
Terri R. Watford
    Maiden name: Churan
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)
Golconda, NV
Class of: 1973
terriw@yahoo.com
Brandon W. Watson
Knoxville, TN
Class of: 2010
Carlos R. Watson
New York, NY
Class of: 1966
profwats4@aol.com
Christi M. Watson
    Maiden name: Keeney
Charleston, WV
Class of: 2009
kissinkeen17@aol.com
John Watson
Buffalo, NY
Class of: 1974
Kathleen C. Watson
    Maiden name: Kelley
Huntington, WV
Class of: 1996
Michelle L. Watson
    Maiden name: Eyler
Frederick, MD
Class of: 1993
wmichelle347@yahoo.com
Wesley T. Watson
Charleston, WV
Class of: 2009
Bruce H. Watt
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
East Brunswick, NJ
Class of: 1969
bhwatt@comcast.net
Donna L. Watts
    Maiden name: Preast
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Grovetown, GA
Class of: 1978
lloydwatts@aol.com
Vanessa L. Watts
Syracuse, NY
Class of: 1990
Eleanor Waugh
    Maiden name: Williams
Gainesville, FL
Class of: 1968
elewaugh@bellsouth.net
Belinda Wayne
    Maiden name: Morton
Lawrenceburg, TN
Class of: 1974
Linda S. Wayne
    Maiden name: McClure
Upperglade, WV
Class of: 1972
lswayne@yahoo.com
Bradley L. Weaver
Cranberry Township, PA
Class of: 1986
bradleyweaver@gmail.com
Carolyn Weaver
    Maiden name: Romine
Moatsville, WV
Class of: 2003
rominec@ab.edu
Charles H. Weaver
Class of: 1970
Janice D. Weaver
Morgantown, WV
Class of: 1972
Jaya W. Weaver
    Maiden name: Gould
Charleston, WV
Class of: 1998
jaya@suddenlink.net
Jody R. Weaver
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Statesboro, GA
Class of: 1986
jweaver@georgiasouthern.edu
Judy K. Weaver
    Maiden name: Harkleroad
Moatsville, WV
Class of: 1976
Melinda K. Weaver
    Maiden name: Watts
Charleston, WV
Class of: 1980
gsweaver@suddenlink.net
Sarah L. Weaver
    Maiden name: Paugh
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Flemington, WV
Class of: 2004
weaversl@ab.edu
Wendelyn D. Weaver
    Maiden name: Bouder
Statesboro, GA
Class of: 1987
Ellen L. Weaver-Bailey
    Maiden name: Weaver
Whispering Pines, NC
Class of: 1974
weaveo74@aol.com
Alice J. Webb
Gardner, KS
Class of: 1982
Ann M. Webb
    Maiden name: Webb
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi
Selden, NY
Class of: 1983
musicann_2000@yahoo.com
Corey J. Webb
Hampden, ME
Class of: 1996
Linda M. Webb
    Maiden name: Adler
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Cortland, OH
Class of: 1972
imwebbster@aol.com
Stephen D. Webb
Beckley, WV
Class of: 1996
Carleton W. Weber
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)
Finleyville, PA
Class of: 1971
Cindy Weber
    Maiden name: Berry
Finleyville, PA
Class of: 1971
carlcind@peoplepc.com
Edmund G. Weber
Melbourne, FL
Class of: 1975
Dneweb@aol.com
Jeffrey A. Weber
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Washington, NC
Class of: 1993
Lisa G. Weber
    Maiden name: Omps
Strongsville, OH
Class of: 1994
lweber@mail.com
Nancy C. Weber
    Maiden name: Chatfield
    Frat/Sorority: Kappa Psi Iota
New Hope, PA
Class of: 1974
webernancy@hotmail.com
Wendy L. Weber
    Maiden name: Simms
Washington, NC
Class of: 1993
Carl F. Webster
Aurora, CO
Class of: 1970
David C. Webster
Bridgeport, WV
Class of: 2007
websterdc@ab.edu
Joseph C. Webster
Reynoldsburg, OH
Class of: 1969
drjosephcs@aol.com
Nicole L. Webster
Cranberry Township, PA
Class of: 2010
Bo M. Weddle
Woodfield, OH
Class of: 2004
William B. Weddle
Lewisville, OH
Class of: 2002
mariahniccole@aol.com
Charles R. Weed
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Class of: 1970


Philippi, WV
Class of: 1962
Corey R. Weidman
Eagle Rock, VA
Class of: 1996
jodieweidman@hotmail.com
Randall L. Weigand
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Canterbury, CT
Class of: 1976
Noel D. Weigel
Dublin, GA
Class of: 1983
notam@bellsouth.net
Nutenna L. Weikle
Alderson, WV
Class of: 1987
Brian A. Weingart
Philippi, WV
Class of: 1997
weingartba@ab.edu
Jill M. Weingart
    Maiden name: Seaton
Philippi, WV
Class of: 1996
weingartjs@ab.edu
Robert T. Weinheimer
New York, NY
Class of: 1979
Amanda R. Weishar
Wheeling, WV
Class of: 2010
Jennifer A. Weist
    Maiden name: Long
Fairmont, WV
Class of: 1996
jaweist@msn.com
Martha Weitzell
    Maiden name: Depue
Wheeling, WV
Class of: 1925
Paul A. Welch
Phoenix, AZ
Class of: 1991
pwelchpac@cox.net
William Welker
Hobe Sound, FL
Class of: 1999
Mark E. Welling
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 1999
Angela A. Wells
    Maiden name: Martin
Westerville, OH
Class of: 1988
djawells@aol.com
Arthur C. Wells
Wellsburg, WV
Class of: 1986
masters_man1@comcast.com
David G. Wells
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Sykesville, MD
Class of: 1975
DGW8@JUNO.COM
David E. Wells
St. Augustine, FL
Class of: 1974
Kenneth Wells
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)
Charles Town, WV
Class of: 1966
ken.wells@frontiernet.net
Martha J. Wells
    Maiden name: Dalton
Charles Town, WV
Class of: 1965
martha.wells@frontiernet.net
Michael J. Wells
Blodgett Mills, NY
Class of: 1972
mwells12@twcny.rr.com
V D. Wells
Elizabeth A. Wentz
    Frat/Sorority: Sigma Alpha Iota
Philippi, WV
Class of: 2010
wentzea@ab.edu


RaEtta L. Wentz
    Maiden name: Pigott
Shinnston, WV
Class of: 1995
jakewentz14@aol.com
Rebecca J. Wentz
    Maiden name: Auvil
Bridgeport, WV
Class of: 1992
shatze2000@aol.com
Charles F. Werme
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Pi Lambda
Concord, NC
Class of: 1991
cfwerme@hotmail.com
Teresa D. Werme
    Maiden name: Piercy
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi
Concord, NC
Class of: 1992
twerme01@yahoo.com
Degee L. Werne
    Maiden name: Ashby
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 1984
warne01@aol.com
Dawn M. Werness
    Maiden name: Gargarella
Roanoke, VA
Class of: 1997
Dennis J. Wert
Winchester, VA
Class of: 1995
Patricia G. Wesley
    Maiden name: Booth
Kent, OH
Class of: 1967
wjpwesley@aol.com
Brenda K. West
    Maiden name: Maddox
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Scott Depot, WV
Class of: 1973
brendakwest@comcast.net
Cynthia L. West
    Maiden name: Valentine
Tallahassee, FL
Class of: 1983
1ssg@comcast.net
David R. West
Syracuse, NY
Class of: 1983
dwest@syr.edu
Kelly D. West
    Maiden name: Summers
Antioch, TN
Class of: 2004
reed_m_west@yahoo.com
Mary West
    Maiden name: Melton
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Liberty, WV
Class of: 1974
Michael L. West
Parkersburg, WV
Class of: 1985
dawnmike@juno.com
Phillip J. West
Vienna, WV
Class of: 2010
Reed M. West
Antioch, TN
Class of: 2003
Joshua P. Westbrook
Huntington, WV
Class of: 2002
Camille L. Western
Reedsville, WV
Class of: 1984
codywestern@hotmail.com
Casey J. Western
Maysville, WV
Class of: 2010
Eric S. Westfall
Flemington, WV
Class of: 1994
Tonya M. Westfall
Buckhannon, WV
Class of: 2000
tonyamw77@yahoo.com
Virginia Westfall
    Maiden name: Karickhoff
Webster Groves, MO
Class of: 1959
katklaw@att.net

dwetenka@yahoo.com
Betty Lou Wever
    Maiden name: Mayle
Creve Coeur, IL
Class of: 1971
Robert C. Wheaton
Minneapolis, MN
Class of: 1972
Cynthia J. Wheeler
    Maiden name: Lamp
Parkersburg, WV
Class of: 1988
cydylouwho66@yahoo.com
Donna Wheeler
    Maiden name: Fisher
Phoenix, AZ
Class of: 1957
Mary Beth Wheeler
Albuquerque, NM
Class of: 2001
gigi67@frontiernet.net
Robert J. Wheeler
Sun City, AZ
Class of: 1957
Sherwood R. Wheeler
Haddonfield, NJ
Class of: 1966
dragonflyexpress@hotmail.com
Erica D. Whipkey
Elizabeth, WV
Class of: 2003
vball_spike05@hotmail.com
Stacy L. Whisner
    Maiden name: Beller
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi
Grove City, OH
Class of: 1995
mali613@att.net
John W. Whitaker
Parkersburg, WV
Class of: 2006
jdubldub@bay-watch.com
Patricia L. Whitaker
    Maiden name: Browning
Chesterland, OH
Class of: 1969
patbw@earthlink.net
John Whitbeck
Meadville, PA
Class of: 1968
Alice White
    Maiden name: Dix
Cumming, GA
Class of: 1956
chanwhite@bellsouth.net
Barbara White
    Maiden name: Goode
Virginia Beach, VA
Class of: 1965
danwhite17@luckymail.com
Barry T. White
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)
Berkeley Springs, WV
Class of: 1989
Bobby L. White
Danville, VA
Class of: 2000
blw_1175@yahoo.com
Bonnie R. White
    Frat/Sorority: Kappa Psi Iota
Farmington, MI
Class of: 1971
white.bonnie@att.net
Carolyn J. White
    Maiden name: Outman
Elkview, WV
Class of: 1968
Christian S. White
    Maiden name: Burroughs
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 2002
Christopher R. White
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Mu Alpha
Bridgeport, WV
Class of: 2009
tinawv01@yahoo.com
Gary White
Jackson, MI
Class of: 1970
gwhite@citpat.com
Janice L. White
    Maiden name: Hough
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi
Moorestown, NJ
Class of: 1981
white08057@comcast.net
Jeanette L. White
    Maiden name: Morgan
Ripley, WV
Class of: 1991
Jerry F. White
    Frat/Sorority: Sigma Delta Nu (Delphic)
Arnold, MD
Class of: 1967
JFW123@AOL.COM
whitejl@ab.edu
Katrina D. White
    Maiden name: Dotson
Pennsboro, WV
Class of: 2004
kwhitewizard@hotmail.com
Kay E. White
    Maiden name: Billhimer
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta
Broadway, VA
Class of: 1985
Leslie B. White
Elkins, WV
Class of: 2006
Mark A. White
Fairmont, WV
Class of: 1996
Miranda B. White
Grafton, WV
Class of: 2009
whitemb@ab.edu
Rhonda M. White
    Maiden name: Poling
Clendenin, WV
Class of: 1984
rhondawhite@suddenlink.net
Ronnie W. White
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)
Mathis, TX
Class of: 1978
ronnie.white@jacobs.com
Shelly L. White
    Maiden name: Modrick
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi
Suwanee, GA
Class of: 1986
gl6724k@earthlink.net
Thomas G. White
Albuquerque, NM
Class of: 1974
twhite@salud.unm.edu
Jack L. Whiteman
Davenport, FL
Class of: 1955
Robin A. Whitescarver
    Maiden name: Foster
Grafton, WV
Class of: 2002
rwhitescarver@hsc.wvu.edu
Martha F. Whitfield
    Maiden name: Hanneman
    Frat/Sorority: Kappa Psi Iota
Dearborn, MI
Class of: 1975
me2mart@wowway.com
Robert W. Whitfield
Charlotte, NC
Class of: 1980
catmandu@carolina.rr.com
Lawrence E. Whitlock
Warrenton, MO
Class of: 1966
lwhitlock@centurytel.com
Linnette Whitlock
    Maiden name: Nierintz
Warrenton, MO
Class of: 1966
lwhitlock@centurytel.com
Jere W. Whitman
Reading, PA
Class of: 1969
Michael P. Whitmer
Oakland, MD
Class of: 1989
wvhey19@yahoo.com
Angela M. Whitt
Delbarton, WV
Class of: 1997
Kenneth C. Whitt
Springfield, OH
Class of: 1972
kwhitt001@wor.rr.com
Ronald A. Whitt
Hamilton, OH
Class of: 2010
whittra@ab.edu
Andrew E. Whittaker
Sardis, OH
Class of: 2009
wlwhittaker@yahoo.com
Justin S. Whittington
Eleanor, WV
Class of: 2010
Melanie J. Whittington
    Maiden name: Bobeck
Gibsonia, PA
Class of: 1984
Samuel W. Whyte
Philadelphia, PA
Class of: 1960
swhyte1849@aol.com
 
hawaiibest@gmail.com
Alfred N. Wickline
Herndon, VA
Class of: 1972
alfred.n.wickline@saic.com
Carl A. Wickline
Union, WV
Class of: 1969
makcaw2@yahoo.com
Elizabeth E. Wickline
    Maiden name: Baughman
Lewisburg, WV
Class of: 1942
Susan V. Wickline
    Maiden name: Cruser
Herndon, VA
Class of: 1971
Mary Jane Wickman
Pearce, AZ
Class of: 1994
Willie M. Wigfall
    Maiden name: Fluitt
Fort Washington, MD
Class of: 1984
dwaynewigfall@hotmail.com
Joseph C. Wiggington
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Charles Town, WV
Class of: 1985
joewigg@aol.com
Teresa N. Wigglesworth
    Maiden name: Nichols
Vienna, VA
Class of: 1978
twiggs2@attglobal.net
Donna L. Wigington
St. Petersburg, FL
Class of: 1975
Bette J. Wilcox
    Maiden name: Donovan
Racine, WI
Class of: 1969
brckk@aol.com
Jordan P. Wilcox
Middlebourne, WV
Class of: 2010
Lucille R. Wilcox
    Maiden name: Iacobucci
Silver Spring, MD
Class of: 1978
lucywilcox@comcast.net
Lynne E. Wilcox
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)
North Haven, CT
Class of: 1976
nanwilcox@aol.com
Joy L. Wilder
    Maiden name: Roecker
Chicago, IL
Class of: 1983
Rebecca L. Wilders
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)
Monroeville, PA
Class of: 1978
Timothy W. Wilfong
Scott Depot, WV
Class of: 1980
Kathleen A. Wilhelm
Norwalk, OH
Class of: 2004
rwilhelm@neo.rr.com
Anna M. Wilkins
    Maiden name: Chandler
Midland Park, NJ
Class of: 1970
wswilkins@yahoo.com
Jeffrey C. Wilkinson
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Elmira, NY
Class of: 1973
wilkinson_jeffrey@guthrie.org
John P. Wilkinson
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)
Charleston, WV
Class of: 1973
Marilee Wilkinson
    Maiden name: Hawkins
Hiawassee, GA
Class of: 1964
raimey1@windstream.net
Arnold M. Williams
Blountville, TN
Class of: 1953
Brenda E. Williams
    Maiden name: Broskey
Louisville, KY
Class of: 1985
justkat31@hotmail.com
Brian Williams
White Bear Lake, MN
Class of: 1964

cswkfs@aol.com
Carl Williams
Class of: 1949
Carol M. Williams
French Creek, WV
Class of: 2007
Danielle E. Williams
Spencer, WV
Class of: 2007
williamsde@ab.edu
Debra L. Williams
    Maiden name: Williams
Washington, PA
Class of: 1979
sparkyyo@pulsenet.com
Evan T. Williams
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon
Carmichaels, PA
Class of: 1967
akadoc2000@yahoo.com
James F. Williams
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)
Oak Hill, WV
Class of: 1993
Jill R. Williams
    Maiden name: Foppiano
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 1993
John B. Williams
Hannibal, OH
Class of: 1986
John Williams
Toronto, ON
Class of: 1992
Julie J. Williams
Grafton, WV
Class of: 2008
boys_1378@msn.com
Junemarie Williams
Weston, WV
Class of: 2002
mokeope@yahoo.com
Linda K. Williams
    Maiden name: Hudson
Shawnee Mission, KS
Class of: 1962
Marcia Williams
    Maiden name: Szilagy
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta
Campbell, OH
Class of: 1968
marcia.williams2007@gmail.com
Martha M. Williams
Franklin, WV
Class of: 2008
covewilliams@hotmail.com
Patricia Williams
    Maiden name: Brown
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 1974
Randall O. Williams
Lititz, PA
Class of: 1977
cheznous445@juno.com
Shirley D. Williams
    Maiden name: Wilson
Blacklick, OH
Class of: 1976
willsyf@hotmail.com
Terence D. Williams
Kent, CT
Class of: 2003
williamstmzn@hotmail.com
Teresa N. Williams
Richmond, VA
Class of: 1994
Thomas W. Williams
Richmond, VA
Class of: 1992
tom@airnetworking.com
William L. Williams
Suffield, CT
Class of: 1982
William L. Williams
Fairfield, AL
Class of: 1960
wlwlws@aol.com
Donna S. Williamson
    Maiden name: Hollandsworth
Cape Coral, FL
Class of: 1969
dwilliamsonfl@yahoo.com
Faye A. Williamson
    Maiden name: Lucas
Charleston, WV
Class of: 2008
wvemt04@gmail.com
 
Matthew W. Williamson
Charleston, WV
Class of: 2008
wvemt04@gmail
Lloyd A. Willis
Camden, NJ
Class of: 1975
Nancy A. Willis
    Maiden name: Giampa
Newark, DE
Class of: 1972
Karyne Willoughby
    Maiden name: Swayne
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)
Montgomery, WV
Class of: 1972
Kaloa J. Wills
    Maiden name: Derk
Kingsport, TN
Class of: 1974
cokewills@hotmail.com
Janice R. Wilmot
Arnold, MD
Class of: 1975
Judy A. Wilmouth
    Maiden name: Mullins
Laceys Spring, AL
Class of: 1980
Billie L. Wilsher
    Maiden name: Mills
Nashville, TN
Class of: 1971
pwrw007@yahoo.com
Alicia M. Wilson
    Maiden name: Zannino
Clarksburg, WV
Class of: 2001
Ann E. Wilson
    Maiden name: Bateman
White Heath, IL
Class of: 1984
Daniel K. Wilson
East Montpelier, VT
Class of: 1980
snowmanvt@aol.com
David L. Wilson
Kihei, HI
Class of: 1974
waldomaui@hotmail.com
Deborah K. Wilson
    Maiden name: George
Charleston, WV
Class of: 1976
DirectrDeb@aol.com
Jamala-Jo Wilson
    Maiden name: Allen
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu
Waynesboro, VA
Class of: 1977
WILSONDA@CFW.COM
James E. Wilson
Riverview, FL
Class of: 2000
jwilso80@gmail.com
James A. Wilson
Mandalay Shores, CA
Class of: 1982
John C. Wilson
Lombard, IL
Class of: 1975
kiwiwilson@comcast.net
Joyce E. Wilson
    Maiden name: Alkire
 davido.extraxim@gmail.com