Maiden name: Cowgill
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Knoxville, TN	Class of: 1985	nitzb@k12tn.net

________________________________________	
Barbara M. O'Brien
    Maiden name: Crouthamel	Seattle, WA	Class of: 1970	jobrienWS@aol.com

________________________________________	
Sheryl A. O'Brien
    Maiden name: Clough	Tolland, CT	Class of: 1979	
________________________________________	
Ramona C. O'Bryant
    Maiden name: Cunningham	Greensboro, NC	Class of: 1979	mona.obryant@smithmoorelaw.com

________________________________________	
Sherry L. Oliver
    Maiden name: Carper
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Louisville, KY	Class of: 1980	sherryoli@bellsouth.net

________________________________________	
Esther M. Oney
    Maiden name: Compher	Waynesboro, PA	Class of: 1988	chaosal23@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Wendy L. Owens
    Maiden name: Cannon	New Creek, WV	Class of: 1993	wowens@access.k12.wv.us

________________________________________	
Melinda A. Patton
    Maiden name: Clites	Hagerstown, MD	Class of: 1985	mapruby2004@aol.com

________________________________________	
Sharon Pauley
    Maiden name: Carper	Dryfork, WV	Class of: 1962	
________________________________________	
Barbara R. Pavan
    Maiden name: Codding
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Canonsburg, PA	Class of: 1982	barbbob4@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Particia J. Pfueller
    Maiden name: Conway	Hi Nella, NJ	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Debra A. Pietsch
    Maiden name: Cain	Greenwood, IN	Class of: 1988	ddzk4@msn.com

________________________________________	
Kelly A. Porter
    Maiden name: Cassidy	Grimesland, NC	Class of: 1985	quiness_10@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Rebecca Potter
    Maiden name: Carr	Berkley, MA	Class of: 1964	
________________________________________	
Nancy L. Power
    Maiden name: Conover
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Poco Pines, PA	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Bethel A. Powers
    Maiden name: Cornell	Rochester, NY	Class of: 1965	bethel_powers@urmc.rochester.edu

________________________________________	
Donna J. Price
    Maiden name: Campbell	Burghill, OH	Class of: 1987	
________________________________________	
Joan L. Propst
    Maiden name: Crites
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1979	PropstJL@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Belenda G. Prudhomme
    Maiden name: Cook
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1994	bprudhomme@earthlink.net

________________________________________	
Tina M. Prylinski
    Maiden name: Craig	Erie, PA	Class of: 1988	
________________________________________	
Janice S. Ramsey
    Maiden name: Carney	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1979	
________________________________________	
Joyce E. Ranson
    Maiden name: Carpenter	Scott Depot, WV	Class of: 1963	
________________________________________	
Melissa A. Richards
    Maiden name: Carle	St. Clairsville, OH	Class of: 1988	
________________________________________	
Nancy J. Riley
    Maiden name: Conley
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Bridgeport, WV	Class of: 1971	topdogg15@aol.com


ttarabara@hotmail.com

________________________________________
Krista K. Rogers
    Maiden name: Cox	Washington, WV	Class of: 1988	pastored2@mac.com

________________________________________	
Grace E. Rosenbaum
    Maiden name: Carpenter	Summersville, SC	Class of: 1961	drosenb68@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Marla R. Sacco
    Maiden name: Ciccarelli	Leesburg, VA	Class of: 1977	vvmlsac@aol.com

________________________________________	
Debra R. Sams
    Maiden name: Crites
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Lewisburg, WV	Class of: 1982	ddebrasams@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Amy L. Schmersal
    Maiden name: Chevalier	Beaver, PA	Class of: 1992	
________________________________________	
Ruth Scott
    Maiden name: Cottignoli
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Westport, MA	Class of: 1965	
________________________________________	
Barbara Selvoski
    Maiden name: Cottrell	St. Albans, WV	Class of: 1969	
________________________________________	
Pamela J. Senek
    Maiden name: Coxson
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Delaware, OH	Class of: 1987	
________________________________________	
Rebecca K. Shaffer
    Maiden name: Cochran	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1976	
________________________________________	
Nancy S. Sheppard
    Maiden name: Conant	Hanover, PA	Class of: 1980	ncshep@mtviewobgyn.com

________________________________________	
Christie L. Shoemaker
    Maiden name: Corley	Elkins, WV	Class of: 1996	
________________________________________	
Tabitha S. Shomo
    Maiden name: Corley	Elkins, WV	Class of: 1997	shomotab@msn.com

________________________________________	
Lisa F. Shufflebarger
    Maiden name: Childers	Westborough, MA	Class of: 1987	
________________________________________	
Cortney D. Simmons
    Maiden name: Crosston	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 2007	crosstoncd@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Doris A. Skelton
    Maiden name: Chidlow
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1966	RAREFORM@AOL.COM

________________________________________	
Barbara G. Slider
    Maiden name: Crone	Paden City, WV	Class of: 1975	bgslider@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Sarah K. Snitker
    Maiden name: Christianson	Dallas, TX	Class of: 2008	skc149@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Cynthia D. Sofhauser
    Maiden name: Clay	Granger, IN	Class of: 1980	csofhaus@iusb.edu

________________________________________	
Alisa J. Spiker
    Maiden name: Charnoplosky	Culloden, WV	Class of: 1999	
________________________________________	
Michelle D. Spruill
    Maiden name: Cochran
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1991	mdspruill@wildblue.net

________________________________________	
Norma Stanton
    Maiden name: Collett	Morristown, NJ	Class of: 1956	normastanton@optonline.net

________________________________________	
Laura J. Stavrakis
    Maiden name: Conley	Bridgeport, WV	Class of: 2004	
________________________________________	
Shelly L. Stefka
    Maiden name: Conklin
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Uhrichsville, OH	Class of: 1993	sportiegal71183@msn.com

________________________________________	
Melissa A. Stevens
    Maiden name: Cantwell	Taylorsville, KY	Class of: 1985	dws201@aol.com


steveoramy@hotmail.com

________________________________________
Linda C. Sweet
    Maiden name: Conrad	Lewisville, IN	Class of: 1980	californialcs@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Betty K. Swisher
    Maiden name: Campbell	Girard, OH	Class of: 1956	
________________________________________	
Barbara A. Thayer
    Maiden name: Caldwell	Lanesboro, MA	Class of: 1950	
________________________________________	
Lisa A. Thompson
    Maiden name: Childers	Chillocothe, OH	Class of: 1989	countryteach1@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Denise I. Thornby
    Maiden name: Craven	Midlothian, VA	Class of: 1976	dthornby@aol.com

________________________________________	
Jean Trout
    Maiden name: Clark	Petal, MS	Class of: 1976	zaireladyT@aol.com

________________________________________	
Janet C. Turner
    Maiden name: Clutter	McMurray, PA	Class of: 1963	
________________________________________	
Tiffany R. Vance
    Maiden name: Canfield	Houston, TX	Class of: 1998	
________________________________________	
Susan Y. Verna
    Maiden name: Curtis	Bobtown, PA	Class of: 1995	tusyv@altell.net

________________________________________	
April E. Vest
    Maiden name: Claypoole	Sarasota, FL	Class of: 1965	aprilpa@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Erin A. Vilchez Flores
    Maiden name: Cottle	St. Albans, WV	Class of: 2008	erinvilchez@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Roberta Vincent
    Maiden name: Campbell	Eagle River, AK	Class of: 1968	jorovi@mtaonline.net

________________________________________	
Tanya C. Vogt
    Maiden name: Charambura	Cranberry Township, PA	Class of: 1997	vogttc@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Lesley A. Voonasis
    Maiden name: Cowin	Fairfield, CT	Class of: 1980	VLesley@aol.com

________________________________________	
Bertie Voso
    Maiden name: Cather	Marietta, OH	Class of: 1945	
________________________________________	
Deborah A. Warth
    Maiden name: Collins	Littleton, CO	Class of: 1980	debwarth@msn.com

________________________________________	
Terri R. Watford
    Maiden name: Churan
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Golconda, NV	Class of: 1973	terriw@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Nancy C. Weber
    Maiden name: Chatfield
    Frat/Sorority: Kappa Psi Iota	New Hope, PA	Class of: 1974	webernancy@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Susan V. Wickline
    Maiden name: Cruser	Herndon, VA	Class of: 1971	
________________________________________	
Anna M. Wilkins
    Maiden name: Chandler	Midland Park, NJ	Class of: 1970	wswilkins@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Loretta J. Wilson
    Maiden name: Corley	Philippi, WV	Class of: 2007	
________________________________________	
Melanie L. Wilson
    Maiden name: Collins	Spencer, WV	Class of: 1997	mwpac@hotmail.com


    Maiden name: Carpenter
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Davisville, WV	Class of: 1998	jkwince@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Kathy D. Withum
    Maiden name: Carpenter	Mineral Wells, WV	Class of: 1973	
________________________________________	
Victoria C. Wolfe
    Maiden name: Corbin	Sentinel, OK	Class of: 1974	
________________________________________	
Mary A. Yates
    Maiden name: Cook
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Lewiston, NY	Class of: 1966	hotrodgram72@netzero.com

________________________________________	
Lena M. Yeater
    Maiden name: Combs
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Wardensville, WV	Class of: 1995	lypac95@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Amy D. Yokum
    Maiden name: Colaw	Ellamore, WV	Class of: 1995	Yokuma@mdainc.com

________________________________________	
Beverly S. Zickafoose
    Maiden name: Carr	Lima, OH	Class of: 1957	ezfoose@wcoil.com

			
________________________________________
Daniel A. D'Aurora	Charles Town, WV	Class of: 1997	bmanpickle@aol.com

________________________________________	
Johanna D'Epiro
    Maiden name: Friend
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Dublin, OH	Class of: 1981	mdepiro@thepostoffice.com

________________________________________	
Michael L. D'Epiro
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Dublin, OH	Class of: 1980	mdepiro@thepostoffice.com

________________________________________	
Jean A. Daddysman
    Maiden name: Myers	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1974	
________________________________________	
Matthew K. Daddysman	Chapel Hill, NC	Class of: 2009	daddysmanmk@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Goodloe J. Dadisman	Belleville, PA	Class of: 1946	
________________________________________	
Mary J. Dadisman
    Maiden name: Humphreys	Belleville, PA	Class of: 1949	
________________________________________	
Saundra K. Dadisman
    Maiden name: Ketchem	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1984	
________________________________________	
Jack L. Daft	Mannington, WV	Class of: 2003	daft2002@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Tasha R. Daft	Fairmont, WV	Class of: 2008	
________________________________________	
Sandra Dahl
    Maiden name: Trimble	Perry Hall, MD	Class of: 1974	sandi.dahl@medstar.net

________________________________________	
Anita J. Dahlem
    Maiden name: Spencer
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Bloomingdale, OH	Class of: 1984	JSpencerda@aol.com

________________________________________	
Brianne J. Dailey	Dublin, OH	Class of: 2007	yeliabd@aol.com

________________________________________	
Jason T. Dale	Bridgeport, WV	Class of: 1999	s_jdale@cebridge.net

________________________________________	
Sherry L. Dale
    Maiden name: Radcliff	Bridgeport, WV	Class of: 1998	s_jdale@cebridge.net

________________________________________	
Amy C. Daley
    Maiden name: Weber
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Markleton, PA	Class of: 1981	ACBWD59@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
John A. Daley
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Conifer, CO	Class of: 1970	jsdaley@msn.com

________________________________________	
Susan E. Daley
    Maiden name: Israelson	Conifer, CO	Class of: 1970	
________________________________________	
Douglas D. Dalton	North Tazewell, VA	Class of: 2000	daltons3@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Matthew B. Dalton	Athens, OH	Class of: 1997	matthew@daltonfam.org

________________________________________	
Trista D. Dalton
    Maiden name: Hathaway	Maysville, WV	Class of: 2006	tdh_countrygirl@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Kathleen M. Daly	Pitman, NJ	Class of: 1971	Kathiedaly@verizon.net


________________________________________
Alexander N. Daniel	Bedford, VA	Class of: 1965	adaniel@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Frank L. Daniel	Surprise, AZ	Class of: 1966	joanell@aol.com

________________________________________	
Lee E. Daniel
    Maiden name: Daniel	Lewisburg, WV	Class of: 1975	
________________________________________	
Mary L. Daniel
    Maiden name: Sizemore	Bedford, VA	Class of: 1966	
________________________________________	
William D. Daniel	Lawrenceburg, TN	Class of: 1981	
________________________________________	
Elizabeth A. Daniels
    Maiden name: Gaines
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Sykesville, MD	Class of: 1984	edaniels@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Joni L. Daniels
    Maiden name: Grubb	Jeffersonville, OH	Class of: 2003	jjdjld1014@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Joyce Daniels
    Maiden name: Waltz	Charleston, WV	Class of: 1964	joyce.w.daniels@frontier.com

________________________________________	
Richard T. Danks
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)	Greensburg, PA	Class of: 1969	
________________________________________	
Norman K. Dann
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Peterboro, NY	Class of: 1965	ndann@twcny.rr.com

________________________________________	
Wanda Dann
    Maiden name: Peters	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1964	wpdann@ithaca.edu

________________________________________	
Joan G. Danner
    Maiden name: Melton
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Weston, WV	Class of: 1967	
________________________________________	
Victoria A. Dansereau	Kingsville, OH	Class of: 2002	
________________________________________	
Thomas E. Danzey
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Apex, NC	Class of: 1989	edanzey@nc.rr.com

________________________________________	
Nada M. Daoust
    Maiden name: Fulk	Aurora, WV	Class of: 1961	
________________________________________	
Iris N. Darby	Palm Harbor, FL	Class of: 1995	
________________________________________	
Ricky L. Darnell	Ashville, OH	Class of: 1997	rebeckadarnell@att.net

________________________________________	
Jennifer L. Darrah
    Maiden name: Wilson	Toledo, OH	Class of: 1999	jenny.darrah@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Travis S. Darrah	Grafton, WV	Class of: 2002	baller212000@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Ruth Darvin		Class of: 1970	
________________________________________	
Erin L. Dasher	Williamsburg, VA	Class of: 2007	
________________________________________
Megan N. Davern
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Munhall, PA	Class of: 1999	johndoldman@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Shirley Davey
    Maiden name: Fletcher	Dunnellon, FL	Class of: 1959	shirldavey@aol.com

________________________________________	
Nancy J. Davidow
    Maiden name: Stettner
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Rochester, NY	Class of: 1965	ndavidow@aol.com

________________________________________	
Cheryl Davidson	Fredericksburg, VA	Class of: 1997	
________________________________________	
Dean A. Davidson	Ashland, OH	Class of: 1969	ddavid128@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Don C. Davidson	Asheville, NC	Class of: 1972	uncbbfan@bellsouth.net

________________________________________	
Eric S. Davidson
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Charleston, WV	Class of: 2002	ericdavidson@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Joan W. Davidson
    Maiden name: Waugerman
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Asheville, NC	Class of: 1971	jorncmsn@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Mary Ellen Davidson	Buckhannon, WV	Class of: 1964	
________________________________________	
David L. Davies
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)	Camp Hill, PA	Class of: 1964	
________________________________________	
Elizabeth E. Davies	Alexandria, VA	Class of: 1996	BETSY.DAVIES@VERIZON.NET

________________________________________	
Joan S. Davies
    Maiden name: Plank	Camp Hill, PA	Class of: 1963	
________________________________________	
John O. Davies	Neptune, NJ	Class of: 1991	
________________________________________	
Loretta A. Davies
    Maiden name: Lloyd
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Chester Springs, PA	Class of: 1970	
________________________________________	
Teresa G. Davies
    Maiden name: Gibbs
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Longmont, CO	Class of: 1991	drdaviesdc@earthlink.net

________________________________________	
Thomas J. Davies
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Chester Springs, PA	Class of: 1970	
________________________________________	
Adam W. Davis
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Philomont, VA	Class of: 1970	Adam@DavisRe.com

________________________________________	
Bill Davis		Class of: 1963	
________________________________________	
Brent L. Davis	West Liberty, KY	Class of: 1995	brentda@mrtc.com

________________________________________	
Brett L. Davis	Big Bear Lake, CA	Class of: 1995	
			

cgjdavis@aol.com

________________________________________
Cathy L. Davis
    Maiden name: Wanamaker	North Huntingdon, PA	Class of: 1980	catholavisl@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Cheryl A. Davis	Salem, WV	Class of: 2010	
________________________________________	
Christy D. Davis
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Beckley, WV	Class of: 1994	
________________________________________	
David M. Davis	Smyrna, DE	Class of: 1991	david.m.davis.ii@citigroup.com

________________________________________	
Deborah A. Davis
    Maiden name: Ream	Cross Lanes, WV	Class of: 1974	dream1151@aol.com

________________________________________	
Demetria Davis
    Maiden name: Leonard	Memphis, TN	Class of: 2004	metria519@aol.com

________________________________________	
Edward B. Davis	Salem, WV	Class of: 1963	
________________________________________	
George F. Davis	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1964	cadavis@mypcstv.com

________________________________________	
Glenn S. Davis	Chesapeake, OH	Class of: 1991	
________________________________________	
Heather J. Davis	Big Bear Lake, CA	Class of: 1995	
________________________________________	
James V. Davis	Parkersburg, WV	Class of: 1992	
________________________________________	
Janet L. Davis	Oxford, PA	Class of: 1980	
________________________________________	
Jeanne M. Davis
    Maiden name: Schubert	Butler, PA	Class of: 1985	
________________________________________	
Jeffrey A. Davis	Old Town, ME	Class of: 1987	
________________________________________	
Joy I. Davis
    Maiden name: Parsons
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Fayetteville, WV	Class of: 2004	davis156@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Karen R. Davis		Class of: 1964	
________________________________________	
Katrina J. Davis
    Maiden name: Reed	Brandywine, WV	Class of: 1998	
________________________________________	
Keith R. Davis	Fairmont, WV	Class of: 1994	
________________________________________	
LaDonna J. Davis
    Maiden name: Burner	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1989	levismomlbd@aol.com

________________________________________	
Lori L. Davis	Coraopolis, PA	Class of: 1995	ldavis@pulsenet.com

________________________________________	
Madonna Davis
    Maiden name: Kisamore	Belington, WV	Class of: 1970	
________________________________________	
Marilyn P. Davis	Dover, DE	Class of: 1964	marilyn.davis24@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Maryln Davis
    Maiden name: Spencer
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Greensburg, PA	Class of: 1967	alphabusiness@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Melissa D. Davis
    Maiden name: Schlink	Smyrna, DE	Class of: 1998	getmeoutahere@atlanticbb.net


Harbor Beach, MI	Class of: 1997	jdavis@echoicemi.com

________________________________________
Michael L. Davis	Charleston, WV	Class of: 1980	mhldavis@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Nancy J. Davis
    Maiden name: Gill	Russellville, AR	Class of: 1959	
________________________________________	
Nancy E. Davis
    Maiden name: Brasted
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Parkersburg, WV	Class of: 1991	
________________________________________	
Pamela J. Davis
    Maiden name: Shellhammer	Lebanon, IN	Class of: 1983	davisp@leb.k12.in.us

________________________________________	
Rebecca S. Davis
    Maiden name: Berry	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1996	
________________________________________	
Robert E. Davis	Lebanon, IN	Class of: 1983	lighthouse@in-motion.net

________________________________________	
Robert T. Davis	Martinsburg, WV	Class of: 1999	mustangRob66@aol.com

________________________________________	
Ruth C. Davis
    Maiden name: Potter	Martinsburg, WV	Class of: 1975	
________________________________________	
Seth T. Davis	Philippi, WV	Class of: 2000	davisst@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Shae L. Davis
    Maiden name: Davis	Elkins, WV	Class of: 2005	jcd2sgirl1342@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Sharon L. Davis
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Georgetown, PA	Class of: 1984	
________________________________________	
Sharon A. Davis		Class of: 1968	
________________________________________	
Tom L. Davis	East Bank, WV	Class of: 1972	tldavis502@aol.com

________________________________________	
Virginia Davis
    Maiden name: Brandon	Elkins, WV	Class of: 1938	
________________________________________	
William D. Davis	Waterbury, CT	Class of: 1993	dtd070290@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
William R. Davis
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)	Greensburg, PA	Class of: 1967	williamdavis501@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Darlene K. Davisson
    Maiden name: Foss-Davisson	Hurricane, WV	Class of: 1983	kami543@aol.com

________________________________________	
Robert F. Davisson	Lost Creek, WV	Class of: 1994	cybershark30@aol.com

________________________________________	
April J. Dawson
    Maiden name: Bunch	Elizabeth, WV	Class of: 2002	bunchapril@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Karen Dawson
    Maiden name: Duffield
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Hedgesville, WV	Class of: 1970	
________________________________________	
Mary K. Dawson
    Maiden name: Hess
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Marietta, GA	Class of: 1971	
________________________________________	
Michael J. Dawson	Jackson Heights, NY	Class of: 2004	neurosurg_pa@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Robert D. Dawson	Willow Wood, OH	Class of: 1997	
________________________________________	
Robert A. Dawson	Fairhope, AL	Class of: 1986	dawsonfam_5@msn.com

________________________________________
Ian S. Day
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)	North Dartmouth, MA	Class of: 1982	iday@umassd.edu

________________________________________	
Paul S. Day	Dayton, OH	Class of: 2008	
________________________________________	
Thomas G. Day
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Clarksburg, WV	Class of: 1985	rcb_choir@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Robin M. Deadrick
    Maiden name: Bowers	Derry, NH	Class of: 1982	
________________________________________	
Amanda J. Deal
    Maiden name: Hern	Somerset, PA	Class of: 2003	jmdeal@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Beverly A. Deal	Reedsville, WV	Class of: 1997	vlove@atlantic.bb.net

________________________________________	
Jerry M. Deal	Somerset, PA	Class of: 2002	jmdeal@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Brian J. Dean	Croton On Hudson, NY	Class of: 1974	brianjaydean@aol.com

________________________________________	
Brian P. Dean	Ormond Beach, FL	Class of: 1976	mbcmsu@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Jerome Dean	Sutton, WV	Class of: 1965	marddean@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Kimberly A. Dean	Buckeye, WV	Class of: 1997	
________________________________________	
Martha D. Dean
    Maiden name: Holdren	Sutton, WV	Class of: 1964	marddean@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Alicia G. Dearth
    Maiden name: Carr	Washington, WV	Class of: 2003	
________________________________________	
Ginger L. Dearth
    Maiden name: Bruce	Bridgeport, WV	Class of: 1985	ginger.dearth@healthsouth.com

________________________________________	
Kenneth E. Dearth	Wheeling, WV	Class of: 1996	
________________________________________	
Aaron M. Deaton	Brighton, TN	Class of: 2000	aaronandginna@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Deborah Deaton	Annandale, VA	Class of: 1978	labrahowler@aol.com

________________________________________	
Virginia S. Deaton
    Maiden name: Kosola
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Brighton, TN	Class of: 2002	aaronand ginna@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Jesse G. DeBarr	Parkersburg, WV	Class of: 2007	jessedebarr@suddenlink.net

________________________________________	
Barbara A. Debastiani
    Maiden name: Cooper
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Georgetown, DE	Class of: 1971	bdebastiani71@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
James R. Debastiani	Georgetown, DE	Class of: 1971	BDEBASTIANI71@HOTMAIL.COM

________________________________________	
Nancy C. Debranski	Coraopolis, PA	Class of: 1987	
________________________________________	
Phillip M. DeBruyn	Elkview, WV	Class of: 1996	freckspup@aol.com

________________________________________	
Lynette A. DeChristopher	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 2005	lynnd22@hotmail.com



 

			
________________________________________
Gary D. DeDeo	Billerica, MA	Class of: 1970	gdedeo@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Kane M. Deem	Carson City, NV	Class of: 2003	kaneinakayak@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Kristen A. Deem	St. Marys, WV	Class of: 1986	
________________________________________	
W. Kay Deem
    Maiden name: Janssen	Mineral Wells, WV	Class of: 1996	
________________________________________	
Stephenie A. Deen
    Maiden name: Drew	Upper Marlboro, MD	Class of: 1995	
________________________________________	
Jennifer M. Defazio	Winterville, NC	Class of: 1998	jenniferdefazio@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Mark A. DeFazio	Bridgeport, WV	Class of: 1976	rsox2ad@aol.com

________________________________________	
Christina M. Defibaugh	Mill Creek, WV	Class of: 2007	
________________________________________	
Terrence T. Defibaugh	Oakton, VA	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Barbara DeFilippis
    Maiden name: Hoop	Annandale, NJ	Class of: 1973	absolut0415@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Leigh DeFilippis	Annandale, NJ	Class of: 1972	LEIGHDEFILIPPIS@HOTMAIL.COM

________________________________________	
James D. DeFloria
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)	Greensburg, PA	Class of: 1969	ldefloria@aol.com

________________________________________	
James R. DeGarmo	Saint Clairsville, OH	Class of: 1977	jrdwhgwv@aol.com

________________________________________	
John E. Deiss
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Chestertown, MD	Class of: 1965	
________________________________________	
Melanie R. DeJesus
    Maiden name: Poling	Richmond, VA	Class of: 1997	brevinsmommy@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Stephen J. Del Col	Philippi, WV	Class of: 2006	delcolsj@frontier.com

________________________________________	
Joseph R. Del Gobbo	Platte City, MO	Class of: 1974	ifld1@msn.com

________________________________________	
J. N. Delaney
    Maiden name: Long	Philippi, WV	Class of: 2001	jndelaney1@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Joice E. Delaney	Grafton, WV	Class of: 1992	
________________________________________	
Mary C. Delaplane
    Maiden name: Lares	Frisco, TX	Class of: 1987	mcdelaplane@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Joanna DeLaquil
    Maiden name: Level	Rock Hill, SC	Class of: 1978	delaq@comporium.net

________________________________________	
Charles R. Delauder	Middlebourne, WV	Class of: 1973	charlesrd@verizon.net

________________________________________	
David A. DeLauder	Lynchburg, VA	Class of: 1970	ddelauder@msn.com



 

Springboro, OH	Class of: 2000	delauder_j@yahoo.com

________________________________________
Kimberly D. Delauder	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1998	
________________________________________	
Marleen M. DeLauder
    Maiden name: Wetherbee
    Frat/Sorority: Kappa Psi Iota	Lynchburg, VA	Class of: 1970	mmdelauder@msn.com

________________________________________	
Mary B. Delauder
    Maiden name: Deskins	Springboro, OH	Class of: 2000	delauder_m@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Peter J. Deleo	Harriman, NY	Class of: 1987	wallywizards@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Emma Delgado	Medford, OR	Class of: 2010	
________________________________________	
Joseph R. Delgobbo	Platte City, MO	Class of: 1974	
________________________________________	
Bruce F. Dell	Port Republic, MD	Class of: 2003	mmdell@earthlink.net

________________________________________	
James M. Dell
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Hummelstown, PA	Class of: 1975	itsbdell@aol.com

________________________________________	
Deborah H. DeLong
    Maiden name: Macumber	Birmingham, MI	Class of: 1986	delong.debbie@comcast.com

________________________________________	
Barry A. Delozier	Chester, VA	Class of: 1977	bravesfanatic1013@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Michael T. Delozier	Zanesville, OH	Class of: 1989	tobyhunterdogs@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Rick W. DeMarr	Alpena, MI	Class of: 1984	RDEMARR@CHARTERMI.NET

________________________________________	
Dianne K. Demers	Worcester, MA	Class of: 1997	dkdemers@msn.com

________________________________________	
Judith DeMertgis
    Maiden name: Crawford	East Brunswick, NJ	Class of: 1956	jdemertgis@msn.com

________________________________________	
Carolyn A. DeMitras
    Maiden name: Brettell	Johnstown, PA	Class of: 1980	
________________________________________	
Jeffrey J. Denbigh
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)	West Chester, PA	Class of: 1980	ISMJD@aol.com

________________________________________	
Stephen X. Deng	El Monte, CA	Class of: 1990	
________________________________________	
Connie V. Denney
    Maiden name: Adcock	Hanover, PA	Class of: 1980	MRDENNEY@SUSCOM.NET

________________________________________	
Michael R. Denney	Hanover, PA	Class of: 1980	MRDENNEY@SUSCOM.NET

________________________________________	
Amber N. Dennis	Parsons, WV	Class of: 2009	
________________________________________	
Jessica M. Dennison
    Maiden name: Dennison	Hampton, VA	Class of: 2004	dessjennison@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Sylvia M. Dennison
    Maiden name: Dennison	Richland, MI	Class of: 1968	s.dennison@sbcglobal.net

________________________________________	
Terry L. Denniston	Sioux Falls, SD	Class of: 2002	dak755@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Helen J. Denny
    Maiden name: Kirby	Abilene, TX	Class of: 1963	helendenny@msn.com


BDentPAC@aol.com

________________________________________
Freda A. DeQuick
    Maiden name: Sanders	Mooresville, NC	Class of: 1994	fdequick@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Elizabeth G. Dermont
    Maiden name: Garris
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	New Eagle, PA	Class of: 1973	mamadee50@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Carole Derr
    Maiden name: Cooke	Nottingham, PA	Class of: 1974	carolederr@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Eric A. Derr	Nottingham, PA	Class of: 1971	CAROLEDERR@HOTMAIL.COM

________________________________________	
Sara L. Derrick	Sissonville, WV	Class of: 2009	derricksl@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Janet Derry
    Maiden name: Roon
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Tonya M. DeSa
    Maiden name: Lamb
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Succusunna, NJ	Class of: 1989	tsesa555@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Janet DeSavage
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Jeannette, PA	Class of: 1971	jdesavage@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Ciera D. DeTore	Beverly, WV	Class of: 2008	
________________________________________	
Joshua R. Detrick	Beaufort, NC	Class of: 2007	josh.detrick@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Min J. Detrick
    Maiden name: Jung	Beaufort, NC	Class of: 2008	
________________________________________	
Bobbi J. Devericks	Clarksburg, WV	Class of: 2005	cutencrazy4u23@aol.com

________________________________________	
Kathy A. DeWitt
    Maiden name: Overbeck	Bruceton Mills, WV	Class of: 1979	bronkrdr1@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Tammy I. DeWitt
    Maiden name: Negri	West Liberty, WV	Class of: 1982	
________________________________________	
Diana Dewolfe	Leesburg, VA	Class of: 2004	
________________________________________	
Joseph T. DeWolfe	Leesburg, VA	Class of: 1999	
________________________________________	
Mary J. Dewolfe	Hobe Sound, FL	Class of: 2005	
________________________________________	
Samuel D. DeWolfe	Grafton, WV	Class of: 2000	dewolfesssmm@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Jeanne C. Di Muzio
    Maiden name: Osborn
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Fairfield, CT	Class of: 1979	dimuzzio@optonline.net

________________________________________	
Barbara A. Di Tiberio	Boulder, CO	Class of: 1971	
________________________________________	
Anita S. Dib
    Maiden name: Payne
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Volga, WV	Class of: 1992	dibanita@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
M. M. Dib	Volga, WV	Class of: 1997	dib0310@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Andria M. Dibacco	Thomas, WV	Class of: 2007	dibaccoke@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Kathy E. DiBacco	Parsons, WV	Class of: 2006	kdibacco@access.k12.wv.us



 

________________________________________
Marvin O. Dice	Shannon, NC	Class of: 1989	dicejr@peoplepc.com

________________________________________	
Pamela G. Dice
    Maiden name: Hall	Huntington, WV	Class of: 1975	lolamcdice@aol.com

________________________________________	
Laura E. Dick
    Maiden name: White	Bridgeport, WV	Class of: 2005	whitele@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Brandi S. Dicke	Hampstead, MD	Class of: 2004	
________________________________________	
Angela D. Dickens
    Maiden name: Wanner	South Charleston, WV	Class of: 1999	angela.dickens@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Rick A. Dickens	Fayetteville, WV	Class of: 1997	bdickens_3067@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Joseph K. Dickenson	Beckley, WV	Class of: 1988	docsk@aol.com

________________________________________	
Paul H. Dickenson	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1954	
________________________________________	
Stacey R. Dickenson
    Maiden name: Davis	Beckley, WV	Class of: 1988	docsk@aol.com

________________________________________	
Allan G. Dickinson	Clinton, NY	Class of: 1961	
________________________________________	
George O. Dickinson
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Broomall, PA	Class of: 1967	loisfayerd@juno.com

________________________________________	
Lois Dickinson
    Maiden name: Rodenhausen	Broomall, PA	Class of: 1968	loisfayerd@juno.com

________________________________________	
Mary D. Dickinson
    Maiden name: Reigel	Clinton, NY	Class of: 1961	almdickinson@juno.com

________________________________________	
Don W. Dickson	St. Albans, WV	Class of: 1967	
________________________________________	
Linda J. Dickson	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Steve Didik	Hudson, FL	Class of: 1980	
________________________________________	
Jennifer L. Diefendorf
    Maiden name: Owens	West Minister, MD	Class of: 1990	DONJENDIEF@AOL.COM

			

Charleston, WV	Class of: 1984	aedigman@aol.com

________________________________________
Jane C. Digman
    Maiden name: Christian	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1962	janeanna@aol.com

________________________________________	
Robert M. Digman	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1976	
________________________________________	
Robert V. Digman	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1951	rdigman@frontier.com

________________________________________	
Sally Digman
    Maiden name: Hardwick	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1975	digmansh@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Stacie A. Digman
    Maiden name: Wright	Charleston, WV	Class of: 1984	Swdigman@aol.com

________________________________________	
William S. Digman	Marion, OH	Class of: 1981	wsdigman@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Michael E. Dilello
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Harrells, NC	Class of: 1989	
________________________________________	
Steven R. Dillard	Odessa, TX	Class of: 2003	
________________________________________	
Madeline M. Dillon
    Maiden name: Adams	Charlottesville, VA	Class of: 1998	madelinemadams@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Patrick W. Dillon	Durham, NC	Class of: 2003	
________________________________________	
Linda G. Dimasi
    Frat/Sorority: Kappa Psi Iota	Burlington, NJ	Class of: 1970	tymwarp@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Lottie Dinda
    Maiden name: Sanders	Clearwater, FL	Class of: 1958	
________________________________________	
Richard J. Dintleman		Class of: 1974	
________________________________________	
Mari Dionne	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1996	dionnemi@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Santy DiSabatino
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)	Waldorf, MD	Class of: 1975	santyd2003@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Nancy J. Disbennett
    Maiden name: Fenstermacher
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Yvonne A. Disharoon	Millsboro, DE	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
James B. Diskin
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1978	jbdst8@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Myles C. Diskin	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1982	
________________________________________	
Barbara A. DiVito
    Maiden name: Koffler
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Ashburnham, MA	Class of: 1981	baddivito@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Belden L. DiVito	Ashburnham, MA	Class of: 1975	bdivito@comcast.net

			

Burlington, WV	Class of: 1983	scottdixon2000@hotmail.com

________________________________________
Jeremy A. Dixon	Kingwood, WV	Class of: 2009	dixonja@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Judith A. Dixon
    Maiden name: Stalnaker	Bennettsville, SC	Class of: 1979	medtechduo@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Margaret A. Dixon	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1979	peggar@juno.com

________________________________________	
Zelda M. Dixon
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Washington, DC	Class of: 1992	ace20019@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Leah D. Dixson
    Maiden name: Ewing	Beaumont, CA	Class of: 2006	leah378@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Nguyen T. Doan	Alhambra, CA	Class of: 2003	
________________________________________	
Barbara S. Dobbs
    Maiden name: Dean
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Olney, MD	Class of: 1982	barara_d_dobbs@mcpsmd.org

________________________________________	
Larry W. Dobson	Havre de Grace, MD	Class of: 1962	dobsonlarry@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Anna M. Dodd	Clarksburg, WV	Class of: 2004	
________________________________________	
Christopher A. Dodge	Potsdam, NY	Class of: 1998	cadpac98@aol.com

________________________________________	
Glenda J. Dodrill	Charleston, WV	Class of: 1998	
________________________________________	
Tracy A. Dodrill	Victor, WV	Class of: 2003	chicky_tad@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Mary S. Dodson
    Maiden name: Sabatelli
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	West Grove, PA	Class of: 1976	msd5476@msn.com

________________________________________	
Richard C. Dodson
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)	West Grove, PA	Class of: 1975	dodson@pikecreekbc.org

________________________________________	
Robert G. Dodson	Delray Beach, FL	Class of: 1974	ROBERTGDODSON@HOTMAIL.COM

________________________________________	
Ruth A. Doerman
    Maiden name: Joyce	Lumberton, NC	Class of: 1982	newmomma@juno.com

________________________________________	
Nicole S. Doerr	Manteca, CA	Class of: 2010	
________________________________________	
Ralph J. Doerr	Williamsville, NY	Class of: 1974	
________________________________________	
Vincent Dollard	Rock Hill, NY	Class of: 1979	
________________________________________	
D. H. S. Donahoe	Huntington, WV	Class of: 1988	wvdonahoes@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Lara L. Donahoe
    Maiden name: Fitzpatrick	Huntington, WV	Class of: 1990	wvdonahoes@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Lisa M. Donahue
    Maiden name: Gonzalez	Jamestown, NC	Class of: 1988	
________________________________________	
Carolene D. Donaldson
    Maiden name: Bandy	Roanoke, VA	Class of: 1975	
________________________________________	
Daysha L. Donaldson
    Maiden name: Grimes	Carmichaels, PA	Class of: 2001	daysha12@hotmail.com

________________________________________
John Donatelli	Toledo, OH	Class of: 1976	
________________________________________	
Lydia B. Donnelly
    Maiden name: Harris
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Marietta, OH	Class of: 1991	lydiadonnelly@sbcglobal.net

________________________________________	
William J. Donnelly	Morehead City, NC	Class of: 1979	jimandjo@ec.rr.com

________________________________________	
Margaret J. Donohoe
    Maiden name: Hall	Bonaire, GA	Class of: 1970	
________________________________________	
Philip D. Donohoe
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Omega Mu (Minks)	Bonaire, GA	Class of: 1969	
________________________________________	
Kari J. Donohue	Albuquerque, NM	Class of: 2005	zpedoda@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Gary W. Donovan
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Beckley, WV	Class of: 1979	
________________________________________	
Janice R. Donovan
    Maiden name: Bailey	Stephens City, VA	Class of: 1980	jdonovan@su.edu

________________________________________	
Elizabeth A. Dooley
    Maiden name: Fugo
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Blacksburg, VA	Class of: 1982	
________________________________________	
Elizabeth A. Dooley	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1979	edooley@wvu.edu

________________________________________	
John E. Dooley	Blacksburg, VA	Class of: 1976	Jdooley@vt.edu

________________________________________	
Melinda L. Dooley	Summersville, WV	Class of: 1994	mindooley@aol.com

________________________________________	
Connie F. Dorfner	Charleston, WV	Class of: 2006	
________________________________________	
William A. Dorr	Scotia, NY	Class of: 1971	
________________________________________	
Louella K. Dorsey
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Baltimore, MD	Class of: 1983	dorsey@kennedykrieger.org

________________________________________	
Florence Dorwachter
    Maiden name: Large
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Scottsdale, AZ	Class of: 1969	
________________________________________	
Kirby Dorwachter
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Scottsdale, AZ	Class of: 1968	
________________________________________	
Rebecca S. Doss
    Maiden name: Helmick	Crawley, WV	Class of: 1991	rsd4rn2000@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Roger L. Doss	Ashland, KY	Class of: 2005	brassdoss@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Emma J. Dotson
    Maiden name: Eastes	West Union, WV	Class of: 1961	
________________________________________	
Natalie Doty
    Maiden name: Johnston	Wintersville, OH	Class of: 1961	nkj2339@aol.com

________________________________________	
Anissa S. Dougherty
    Maiden name: Boger
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Montpelier, VA	Class of: 1989	anissadougherty@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Darlene Dougherty
    Maiden name: Taylor	National Park, NJ	Class of: 1974	darlene.dougherty@yahoo.com

			

    Maiden name: Fuller
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Ft. Mitchell, KY	Class of: 1972	dougherty@fuse.net

________________________________________	
Bonnie Douglas
    Maiden name: Houser	Russell, KY	Class of: 1952	
________________________________________	
Serena E. Douglas
    Maiden name: Yates
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Belen, NM	Class of: 1963	douglas.s@att.net

________________________________________	
Dylan J. Doukakis	El Segundo, CA	Class of: 2008	crazsteelerfan8@sbcglobal.net

________________________________________	
Hiram K. Dove	Raleigh, NC	Class of: 1972	hdove@nc.rr.com

________________________________________	
Scotty G. Dove	Wytheville, VA	Class of: 1988	thedoves@embarq.com

________________________________________	
Wendy L. Dove
    Maiden name: Currey
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	Wytheville, VA	Class of: 1986	thedoves@wiredog.com

________________________________________	
Dennis A. Doverspike
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Orlando, FL	Class of: 1976	Dennis.Doverspike@siemens.com

________________________________________	
Janet Doverspike
    Maiden name: Smith
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Sarver, PA	Class of: 1965	janetdoverspike@aol.com

________________________________________	
James W. Dowden
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Cumberland, MD	Class of: 1978	jd@atlanticbb.net

________________________________________	
Patricia A. Dowling	Staten Island, NY	Class of: 1983	
________________________________________	
Carole E. Downey
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Baltimore, MD	Class of: 1980	CDOWNEY@AMERICANOFFICE.COM

________________________________________	
Laura L. Downey	Colorado Springs, CO	Class of: 1988	
________________________________________	
William E. Downey	Pulaski, NY	Class of: 1974	BillRPA@aol.com

________________________________________	
Lisa A. Doyle	Parkersburg, WV	Class of: 1992	
________________________________________	
Patricia A. Doyle
    Maiden name: Coyne
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Bethel Park, PA	Class of: 1981	doyle5inbp@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Rebekah E. Doyle	Daytona Beach, FL	Class of: 2006	
________________________________________	
Luann Doyle-Franklin
    Maiden name: Doyle	Tampa, FL	Class of: 1985	mfmeganstars@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Harry N. Drake	Glenville, WV	Class of: 1995	hdrake@rtol.net

________________________________________	
Jennifer L. Drake	Beckley, WV	Class of: 2003	
________________________________________	
Ruth Ann Drake
    Maiden name: North
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Pembine, WI	Class of: 1965	
________________________________________	
Gary L. Draper	Laurel, MT	Class of: 1990	
________________________________________	
Johnna M. Dreher
    Maiden name: Steil
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Elk Grove, CA	Class of: 1974	juliedreher@msn.com

________________________________________	
Earl R. Drehmer	Fredrick, MD	Class of: 1978	
________________________________________	
Christopher L. Drew	Terryville, CT	Class of: 1971	friartruck49@msn.com



dris5@aol.com

________________________________________
Laurie A. Driscoll	Greenville, NC	Class of: 1990	
________________________________________	
Brian P. Drosky
    Frat/Sorority: Sigma Delta Nu (Delphic)	North New Portland, ME	Class of: 1966	brian@drosky.org

________________________________________	
Glenn E. Druce	San Ysidro, CA	Class of: 1969	winstonmadison@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Anne E. Dsouza
    Maiden name: Beal	Malvern, PA	Class of: 1978	
________________________________________	
William H. Dubbs
    Frat/Sorority: Sigma Delta Nu (Delphic)	Corona, CA	Class of: 1969	wdbbs@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Ronald A. Dubel
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Uniontown, OH	Class of: 1970	keeponbelieving@aol.com

________________________________________	
Susan M. Dubowy
    Maiden name: Martin
    Frat/Sorority: Lambda Sigma Phi	West Grove, PA	Class of: 1983	
________________________________________	
Donna J. Duchene
    Maiden name: Smiley	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1972	DSDUCHENE@MSN.COM

________________________________________	
Mary-Alice Duckett
    Maiden name: Gerber	Berlin, PA	Class of: 1979	tarkus73@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Christy R. Duckwall
    Maiden name: Duckwall	Berkeley Springs, WV	Class of: 1996	cduckwall@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Gwendolyn T. Duckworth
    Maiden name: Taylor	Kingwood, WV	Class of: 1989	duckworth2@msn.com

________________________________________	
Michelle R. Duckworth	Durham, NC	Class of: 2010	md129@duke.edu

________________________________________	
Virgil Dudgeon
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Appleton, WI	Class of: 1968	dudge4@sbcglobal.net

________________________________________	
Michele L. Dudick	Santa Fe, NM	Class of: 2003	DOODLES1499@HOTMAIL.COM

________________________________________	
Steven B. Duelley	Xenia, OH	Class of: 1997	jduelley22@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Beverly A. Duff
    Maiden name: Hillyard
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Poco, WV	Class of: 1969	
________________________________________	
Ida F. Duff
    Maiden name: Wells	Charleston, WV	Class of: 1964	
________________________________________	
Daniel J. Duffy	Perkinsville, VT	Class of: 1983	duffyvt@tds.net

________________________________________	
Victoria E. Dugan	Alum Creek, WV	Class of: 1986	v2dugan@msn.com

________________________________________	
Terry L. Duiguid
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Charleston, WV	Class of: 1987	
________________________________________	
Hollis A. Duke
    Maiden name: Aldrin
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Hillsborough, NH	Class of: 1964	
________________________________________	
Deborah S. Dulchavsky
    Maiden name: Evans	Grosse Pointe Park, MI	Class of: 1985	jamesfaremouth@aol.com

________________________________________	
Joy L. Dumas
    Maiden name: Orlovsky	Austin, TX	Class of: 1978	jdumas0819@aol.com

________________________________________	
Ted G. Dumire	Spotsylvania, VA	Class of: 1974	

the1jayce@comcast.net

________________________________________
Angela F. Duncan
    Maiden name: Marstiller	Dumfries, VA	Class of: 1985	
________________________________________	
Claudia L. Duncan
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Wilson, NC	Class of: 1977	cduncan@barton.edu

________________________________________	
John H. Duncan
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	South Thomaston, ME	Class of: 1963	duncanjh@aol.com

________________________________________	
Karin Duncan
    Maiden name: McConaha	South Thomaston, ME	Class of: 1964	kdinny@aol.com

________________________________________	
Robert A. Dundas	Whitewater, CO	Class of: 1971	
________________________________________	
Harlie B. Dunham	New Wilmington, PA	Class of: 1943	
________________________________________	
Marcus S. Dunham	Cedar Bluff, VA	Class of: 1947	
________________________________________	
Melinda M. Dunkle
    Maiden name: Zirk	Franklin, WV	Class of: 1988	mzd1965@hughes.net

________________________________________	
Tracy L. Dunklee	Reno, NV	Class of: 2001	
________________________________________	
Stephanie H. Dunlap
    Frat/Sorority: Kappa Psi Iota	Oak Park, IL	Class of: 1978	
________________________________________	
James E. Dunn	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1962	jeanspad@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Jeani Dunn
    Maiden name: McGrew	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1962	jeanspad@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Pauline E. Dunn	Cincinnati, OH	Class of: 1954	
________________________________________	
Sarah Dupont
    Maiden name: La Prade	Charlotte, NC	Class of: 1963	
________________________________________	
Roberta A. Dupre
    Maiden name: Coss
    Frat/Sorority: Alpha Omega Delta (AOD)	Encinitas, CA	Class of: 1969	
________________________________________	
Michelle Y. Duque
    Maiden name: Dalton	Fredericksburg, VA	Class of: 1990	jonduke@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Elizabeth A. Duquette
    Maiden name: Rundell	Java Center, NY	Class of: 1978	
________________________________________	
Carol J. Durante
    Maiden name: Kendig	Southport, NC	Class of: 1973	
________________________________________	
Rosella J. Durate
    Maiden name: Wilson	South Burlington, VT	Class of: 1963	
________________________________________	
Katie A. Durbano
    Maiden name: Bourne	Springfield, PA	Class of: 1972	kbourne1@swarthmore.edu

________________________________________	
Kenneth A. Durbin	Bakersfield, CA	Class of: 1992	kdurbin@rosedale.k12.ca.us

________________________________________	
Christian R. Duren	Medford, OR	Class of: 1982	
________________________________________	
Robbin M. Durham
    Maiden name: Johnson	Flat Top, WV	Class of: 1986	r.durham@earthlonk.net

________________________________________	
Jerry B. Durig
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	New Martinsville, WV	Class of: 1963	rmdurig@frontier.com


rmdurig@suddenlink.net

________________________________________
John C. Durkot
    Frat/Sorority: Tau Kappa Sigma (TEKE)	Allison Park, PA	Class of: 1980	
________________________________________	
Carol A. Durnell
    Maiden name: Justice
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Parkersburg, WV	Class of: 1969	
________________________________________	
Innocent U. Duru
    Frat/Sorority: Epsilon	Plano, TX	Class of: 1983	innocentnnadi@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Dayton A. Duvall	Columbus, OH	Class of: 1986	
________________________________________	
Jennifer M. Duvall	Philippi, WV	Class of: 2005	
________________________________________	
Kristin A. Duvuvuei
    Maiden name: Johnson	Marion, OH	Class of: 2002	duvuvueika@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Nathaniel D. Duvuvuei	Ashland, OH	Class of: 2003	naduvuvu@ashlandcityschools.org

________________________________________	
Foster A. Duzan	Grafton, WV	Class of: 1987	
________________________________________	
James H. Dye		Class of: 1964	
________________________________________	
Stephen M. Dye	Glenville, WV	Class of: 2007	
________________________________________	
Karen L. Dyer
    Maiden name: Tingler	Calhoun, GA	Class of: 1958	tldyer2525@comcast.net

________________________________________	
David C. Dziak
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Delta Sigma (Phi Delts)	Latrobe, PA	Class of: 1977	wood0113@aol.com

________________________________________	
Debra A. Dzielski	Fairmont, WV	Class of: 1984	beelieveingod7@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Betsy L. Ekey
    Maiden name: Dunham	Alliance, OH	Class of: 1999	betsyekey@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Josephine K. Faix
    Maiden name: D'Annunzio	Houston, TX	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Kimberly L. Ferrell
    Maiden name: Davis	Salem, WV	Class of: 2008	brwneyedgirl001@aol.com

________________________________________	
Patricia A. Foley
    Maiden name: Dewitt	Ridgeley, WV	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Pamela Frey
    Maiden name: DeHart	Philippi, WV	Class of: 1975	freyp@ab.edu

________________________________________	
Brenda J. Fulmer
    Maiden name: Dorosh	Fairfield, FL	Class of: 1971	palominobj@msn.com

________________________________________	
Gina F. Fultz
    Maiden name: Dunaway	Cut Bank, MT	Class of: 1994	wldcatmomx5@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Diana Funk
    Maiden name: Danforth	Little Hocking, OH	Class of: 1964	funkdd@hotmail.com

________________________________________	
Diana L. Galaris
    Maiden name: Dimmick
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Wilmington, DE	Class of: 1981	
________________________________________	
Mary Gensel
    Maiden name: Daquino	Melrose, FL	Class of: 1972	tegensel1@windstream.net

________________________________________	
Kara L. Gillespie
    Maiden name: Dodrill	Summersville, WV	Class of: 1998	kgillespie7@msn.com


    Maiden name: Darsch	Centerville, VA	Class of: 1973	greenforever@verizon.net

________________________________________	
Denise D. Gulnac
    Maiden name: Daub	Williamsport, MD	Class of: 1974	ed.gulnac@gmail.com

________________________________________	
Katherine L. Harrison
    Maiden name: Danser	Umatilla, FL	Class of: 1999	luvnursing99@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Connie C. Harshberger
    Maiden name: Dumire	Moatsville, WV	Class of: 1981	
________________________________________	
Mary Alice Hayden
    Maiden name: Dante	Mesa, AZ	Class of: 1974	beacon693@aol.com

________________________________________	
Rebecca Hedrick
    Maiden name: De Ment	Cross Lanes, WV	Class of: 1963	beckynjoy@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Fern D. Held
    Maiden name: Dormire	New Bethlehem, PA	Class of: 1951	
________________________________________	
Tina J. Helmick
    Maiden name: Dillon
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Roanoke, WV	Class of: 2004	helmick1@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Donna Hensen
    Maiden name: Duncan	Severna Park, MD	Class of: 1963	donnahensen@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Tracie L. Hersey
    Maiden name: Delval
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Fitchburg, MA	Class of: 1998	tracdel17@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Barbara J. Hess
    Maiden name: Dawson	Sissonville, WV	Class of: 1974	bjdhess@juno.com

________________________________________	
Amanda L. Hile
    Maiden name: Dotson	Parsons, WV	Class of: 2001	
________________________________________	
Rebecca A. Hooman
    Maiden name: Digman	Wexford, PA	Class of: 1981	becky@beckyhooman.com

________________________________________	
Alta I. Hoyle
    Maiden name: Dick	Mesa, AZ	Class of: 1973	
________________________________________	
Hallie S. Hurst
    Maiden name: Davidson	Buckhannon, WV	Class of: 1970	jimhallie@aol.com

________________________________________	
Rebecca B. Isaacs
    Maiden name: Drake	Trinty, NC	Class of: 1999	rbimklady@yahho.com

________________________________________	
Lorita M. Jenab
    Maiden name: Duffield	Morgantown, WV	Class of: 1952	ldjenab@aol.com

________________________________________	
Terry L. Jones
    Maiden name: Davies
    Frat/Sorority: Chi Sigma Nu	Orange Park, FL	Class of: 1981	floridagal94@comcast.net

________________________________________	
Tammy S. Karo
    Maiden name: Deskins	Amery, WI	Class of: 1987	slkaro@yahoo.com

________________________________________	
Jacqueline Keating
    Maiden name: Doudera	Clearwater, FL	Class of: 1966	
________________________________________	
Mary E. Kelley
    Maiden name: Duffield	Boulder, CO	Class of: 1946	joloke@msn.com

________________________________________	
Edith Kelly
    Maiden name: Dean	Pittsburgh, PA	Class of: 1954	
________________________________________	
Patricia I. Kier
    Maiden name: Doss
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Lynchburg, TN	Class of: 1971	
________________________________________	
Ruth Kincaid
    Maiden name: DeVuyst	Port Saint Lucie, FL	Class of: 1972	
________________________________________	
Jean E. Kitzsteiner
    Maiden name: Drummond
    Frat/Sorority: Phi Kappa Delta	Kentwood, MI	Class of: 1972	jkitzste@comcast.net

 davido.extraxim@gmail.com