This is Google's cache of http://www.docstoc.com/docs/7677785/Liste-des-participants---List-of-the-participantsxls. It is a snapshot of the page as it appeared on 25 Mar 2011 23:20:42 GMT. The current page could have changed in the meantime. Learn more

Text-only versionThese search terms are highlighted: claire varret edf fr  

 
my cart | Login| Sign In | Register   
 > Browse
 all docs
 
DocStore
 
Legal
 
Business
 
Personal Finance
 
Technology
 
Education
 
Jobs & Careers
 
Tax
 
Real Estate
 
Current Events
 
 Politics & History
 
Guides
 
Science
 
Entertainment
 
Health & Fitness
 
Medicine
 
Conferences
 
Art & Literature
 
Lifestyle
 
Travel
 
Templates
 
 
  
   

Liste des participants - List of the participants.xls 
Ads by Google 
UK Franchise Directory
Find your ideal Franchise with our Free Franchise Matching Service
www.TheUKFranchiseDirectory.net 
OS Mapping Software
Digital OS Maps For Outdoors People Download Free Software Now
www.Anquet.co.uk 
Personalised Email
You@YourName.com Quick, Simple and Reliable!
www.ukmailexchange.com 
Gambit Sales & Marketing
Creative Advert Design Agency Online or Print based
www.gambitsm.co.uk 
Shared by: 
JasonDetriou
 
CategoriesTagsListe des participants - List of the par..., List of participants, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, United Kingdom, Ministry of Agriculture, Director General, eaux et forêts, yahoo. co, Ministère de l'environnement, Ministry of Environment
Statsviews:2027 posted:6/24/2009 language:French pages:23 
 
Public Domain Ads by Google 
Train Timetables  Trains.Inbox.com  Get access to train maps, routes, times & fares with a free guide! 
OS Mapping Software  www.Anquet.co.uk  Digital OS Maps For Outdoors People Download Free Software Now 
Gambit Sales & Marketing  www.gambitsm.co.uk  Creative Advert Design Agency Online or Print based 
GlobalFreightConsultants  www.tracelogistics.co.uk  worldwide shipping services global seafreight airfreight 
Training Administration  www.kzsoftware.com  Training Administration Software Download Training Manager 2010 Now! 

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Albanie SIMIXHIU VALBONA GIS Expert Environmental Center for Administration and Technology (ECAT Tirana) Rr. Fadil Rada, Pall rruga Ura, Shk1/3 TIRANA - ALBANIA ecat@ecat-tirana.org Tél : 00 355 42 22 39 30/26 38 53 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Algérie BEGHOURA ABDELAALI Directeur général Commissariat National du Littoral 30, Avenue Mohamed Fellah, KOUBA ALGER beghouraali@hotmail.com Tél : 00 213 21 28 90 23 NACEUR YASMINA Directrice de projet Commissariat National du Littoral 30, Avenue Mohamed Fellah, KOUBA ALGER naceuryasmina@yahoo.fr Tél : 00 213 21 28 90 23 NATECHE SAMIRA Sous Directrice de la Préservation des Zones Marines, Du Littoral et des Zones Humides Ministère de l'Aménagement du Territoire et de l'Environnement 1, rue des Quatre Canons ALGER natechesamira@yahoo.fr Tél : 00 213 21 43 28 75 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Allemagne HOLZFUSS HEIKE Desk officer Federal Ministry for the Environment, Nature Conservation and Nuclear Safety Postfach 12 06 29 DE-53048 BONN heike.holzfuss@bmu.bund.de Tél : 00 49 228 305 26 26 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Autorités palestiniennes AYOUB AIEED Director for the seawater monitoring department( Environment Quality Authority) Ministry of Environmental Affairs Gaza Beit Lahia 972 GAZA ayed_ayoub@yahoo.com Tél : 00 97 28 28 22 00 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Bosnie Herzégovine HASECIC ALEKSANDRA Public relations office Hydro-Engineering Institute aleksandra.hasecic@heis.com.ba Tél : 00 387 33 207 949 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Chypre HADJICHRISTOFOROU MYROFORA Senior fisheries officer - Department of Fisheries and Marine Research Ministry of Agriculture, Natural Resources and Environment 101 Vithleem Street 1416 NICOSIA mhadjichristoforou@dfmr.moa.gov.cy ; andrecws@logos.cy.net Tél : 00 357 22 35 03 16 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Commission européenne FRITZ MARCO Administrateur Nature et Biodiversité : Connectivité Commission européenne Office: BU5 4/128 - BP 1049 BRUXELLES marco.fritz@gmx.net SNOEREN BIRGIT Environment DG - Policy Officer – ICZM and Spatial Planning Policy Unit D3 Cohesion Policy and Environmental Impact Assessments Commission européenne Office: BU5 4/128 - BP 1049 BRUXELLES birgit.snoeren@ec.europa.eu Tél : 00 00 32 2 2994053 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Croatie MANCE MARIJANA Head of International Relations Department Division for Strategic and Integration Processes in Environmental Protection Ministry for Environmental Protection, Physical Planning and Construction Ulica Republike Austrije 14 1000 ZAGREB Tél : 00385 1 3782452 marijana.mance@mzopu.hr POPOVIC MAJA Ministry of Culture Tél : 00 385 1 4866116 maja.popovic@min-kulture.hr PREBANDA LJILJANA Managing bord president Association for nature, environment and sustainable development SUNCE Obala Hrvatskog Narodnog Preporoda 7 21000 SPLIT Tél : 00 385 21 360 779 ljiljana.prebanda@sunce-st.org LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Egypte AFIFY (ELSAYED) RANA International affairs officer Egyptian Environmental Affairs Agency (EEAA) 30 Misr-Helwan El-Zyrae Road, P.O. Box 11728 MAADI - CAIRO rana_afify1985@yahoo.com Tél : 00 202 2 5256452 ESSAM HASSAN MOHAMMED AHMED Climate change specialist - Consultant engineer Egyptian Environmental Affairs Agency (EEAA) 30 Misr-Helwan El-Zyrae Road, P.O. Box 11728 MAADI - CAIRO esamhasan62@yahoo.com Tél : 00 202 2 5256452 NOURI YOUSSEF Réseau arabe pour l'environnement et le développement (RAED) youssefnouri@yahoo.fr Tél : 00 216 98 643 916 OSMAN FAROUK MOHAMMED Director Coastal Zone Management, Cabinet of Ministers Egyptian Environmental Affairs Agency (EEAA) 30 Misr-Helwan El-Zyrae Road, P.O. Box 11728 MAADI - CAIRO m_f_osman@hotmail.com Tél : 00 202 2 5256452 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Espagne CANALS PURIFICACION MANSO VIERA LEONEL President Coordinator DEPANA IAEDEN C/ Sant Salvador 97 baixos C/ Sant Salvador 97 baixos 8024 BARCELONA 8024 BARCELONA pcanals@depana.org iaeden@sinix.net Tél : 00 34 93 21 04679 Tél : 00 34 972670531 GALOFRE JORDI SOLER GUILLERMO Directorate of Coastal and Sea Sustainability Adjoint Directeur général Ministerio de Medio Ambiente y Medio Rural y Marino Gouvernement des Iles Baléares jgalofre@mma.es gsoler@dgqal.caib.es Tél : 00 34 977 21 66 13 Tél : 00 34 71 17 68 09 GRAU MARTA TOLDRA Y BASTIDA LUIS Chef de programme et projets Advocat DEPANA DEPANA C/ Sant Salvador 97 baixos C/ Sant Salvador 97 baixos 8024 BARCELONA 8024 BARCELONA marta.grau@depana.org lltoldra@entorno.es Tél : 00 34977227176 Tél : 00 34 93 285 04 26 GUZMAN ALVAREZ JOSE RAMON TORRES IGNACIO Conseiller technique Director Consejeria de Medio Ambiente, Junta de Andalucia Fundacion Biodiversidad joser.guzman@juntadeandalucia.es c/ Fortuny 7 Tél : 00 34 955 01 03 43 28010 MADRID direccion@fundacion-biodiversidad.es Tél : 00 34 911 21 09 20 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France AGNELLI SANDRINE BERNARD FABRICE Communauté d'agglomération Nice Cote d'Azur Chargé de mission Europe & International sandrine.agnelli@agglo-nice.fr Conservatoire du littoral Tél : 00 33 4 89 98 12 46 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France f.bernard@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr AZZAM CATHERINE Tél : 00 33 4 42 91 64 10 Chargée de mission Risques côtiers MEEDDAT / DGPR BERSANI CATHERINE catherine.azzam@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Inspecteur général Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 15 59 MEEDDAT/CGEDD Catherine.Bersani@developpement-durable.gouv.fr BALGUERIE BAIS Tél : 00 33 1 40 81 23 13 chargée de mission littoral Région Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur BIGNON JEROME cbalgueriebais@regionpaca.fr Président Tél : 00 33 4 91 57 50 57 Conservatoire du littoral 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France BARDEY PHILIPPE jerome@bignon.info President Tél : 00 33 1 44 63 56 62 ACRI prb@acri.fr BILLE RAPHAEL Tél : 00 33 04 92 96 75 01 Chargé de programme biodiversité 27, rue Saint Guillaume BAZIN PATRICK 75337 Paris cédex 07 Directeur gestion raphael.bille@iddri.org Conservatoire du littoral Tél : 00 1 45 49 76 64 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France p.bazin@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr BOUGEANT PIERRE Tél : 00 33 5 46 84 72 85 Chargé de mission Europe & International Conservatoire du littoral BELZ PATRICE 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France Chef du pôle littoral p.bougeant@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr DDE06 - Service Maritime Tél : 00 33 1 44 63 56 64 patrice.belz@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Tél : 00 33 4 97 12 22 20 BLANC JACQUES Sénateur de Lozère, Membre de l'Assemblée BERGE CLAIRE Parlementaire Méditerranéenne Adjointe au chef de bureau Parcs Nationaux de France MEEDDAT Chateau de la Valette, 1034 rue Jean-François Breton claire.berge@developpement-durable.gouv.fr 34090 MONTPELLIER Tél : 00 33 1 40 81 76 13 jacques.blanc21@wanadoo.fr Tél : 00 33 4 66 32 82 55 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France BOISSERY PIERRE CLEMENT STEPHANIE Expert Eaux côtières et littoral Chargée d'opération Agence de l’Eau Rhône-Méditerranée-Corse MEEDDAT / SG/DICOM Immeuble le Noailles - 62 La Canebière stephanie.clement@developpement-durable.gouv.fr 13001 MARSEILLE pierre.boissery@eaurmc.fr D'OLIVEIRA SOPHIE Tél : 00 33 4 96 11 36 11 Chargée d'opération MEEDDAT / SG/DICOM BONNET MARIE sophie.doliveira@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Sous directrice MEEDDAT / SG/DAEI DAMERY CELINE marie.bonnet@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Chargé de mission Europe & International Conservatoire du littoral BONNIN ARNAUD 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France Directeur adjoint à l'environnement international@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr Ville de Nice Tél : 00 33 4 42 91 64 10 arnaud.bonnin@ville-nice.fr Tél : 00 33 4 97 13 26 78 DELDUC PAUL Coordinateur PFUE BOUSSIER MEHDI MEEDDAT Stagiaire paul.delduc@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Conseil Général 06 Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 19 74 mboussier@cg06.fr Tél : 00 33 4 97 18 77 74 DEMARTINI CAROLINE Déléguée adjointe de façade maritime BOUTIN JEAN DIREN PACA Directeur caroline.demartini@developpement-durable.gouv.fr CEEP - Conservatoire Etudes Ecosystèmes de Provence Tél : 00 33 4 42 66 65 05 890 ch de Bouenhoure haut 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE DENIS JACQUES jean.boutin@ceep.asso.fr Laboratoire côtier PAC - Programme GIZC Tél : 00 33 4 90 47 02 01 IFREMER ZP de Brégaillon - BP 330 CHAUVIN XAVIER 83507 LA SEYNE SUR MER DIACT jacques.denis@ifremer.fr xavier.chauvin@diact.gouv.fr Tél : 00 33 4 94 30 48 20 Tél : 00 33 1 40 65 12 05 DESPLATS CHRISTIAN CLEMENT DENIS Délégué Régional PACA Directeur adjoint Conservatoire du littoral Conservatoire du littoral 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France c.desplats@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr d.clement@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr Tél : 00 33 4 42 91 64 10 Tél : 00 33 1 44 63 56 62 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France DUBEUF BRIGITTE FOURNIER GABRIELLE Directrice Directrice Délégation PACA et Corse DIREN CORSE Agence de l’Eau Rhône-Méditerranée-Corse brigitte.dubeuf@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Immeuble le Noailles - 62 La Canebière 13001 MARSEILLE DUCLOY PAULINE gabrielle.fournier@eaurmc.fr CNPMEM Tél : 00 33 4 96 11 36 02 pducloy@comite-peches.fr Tél : 00 33 1 72 71 18 11 GARRY EVE Chef de projet DUPONT PHILIPPE Pole Mer PACA Expert Eaux côtières et littoral garry@polemerpaca.com Agence de l’Eau Rhône-Méditerranée-Corse Tél : 00 33 4 94 03 89 86 Immeuble le Noailles - 62 La Canebière 13001 MARSEILLE GERARD BERNARD philippe.dupont@eaurmc.fr Directeur adjoint Conservatoire du littoral ESTEVE ROGER 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France Délégué Régional adjoint PACA b.gerard@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr Conservatoire du littoral Tél : 00 33 5 46 84 72 51 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France r.esteve@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr GIGHLIONE MYLENE Tél : 00 33 4 42 91 64 10 Chef adjointe de mission Agence française des aires marines protégées EUGENE SANDEL CHRISTINE mylene.ghiglione@aires-marines.fr Conseillère Régionale, Déléguée aux affaires Tél : 00 33 4 68 68 40 22 relevant du littoral Région Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur GRIGNON-LOGEROT CECILE Hôtel de la Région, 27 place Jules Guesde Secrétaire technique du pôle littoral 13481 MARSEILLE MEEDDAT/CGEDD csandel@regionpaca.fr cecile.grignon-logerot@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Tél : 00 33 4 91 57 50 57 / 4 94 92 46 03 Tél : 00 33 1 40 81 26 61 FABRE JEAN-FRANCOIS HENOCQUE YVES Communauté d'agglomération Nice Cote d'Azur Expert jeanfrancois.fabre@agglo-nice.fr IFREMER Tél : 00 33 4 89 98 12 45 27, rue Saint Guillaume 75337 Paris cédex 07 FAUCON NAIK yves.henocque@ifremer.fr Chargé d'études à l'international Tél : 00 33 1 46 48 21 76 ATEN naik.faucon@espaces-naturels.fr Tél : 00 33 4 67 04 39 59 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France HENRY DE VILLENEUVE PIERRE JIGUET JUDITH Office International de l'Eau Directrice de l'eau et de la biodiversité 21, rue de Madrid MEEDDAT 75008 PARIS judith.jiguet@developpement-durable.gouv.fr p.henry-de-villeneuve@oieau.fr Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 12 01 HEURTEUFEUX HUGUES JOLIVET VINCENT Coordinateur littoral Rivages de France EID Méditerranée v.jolivet@rivagesdefrance.org 165 av P. Rimbaud Tél : 00 33 1 44 24 00 81 34184 MONTPELLIER cedex 4 hheurtefeux@eid-med.org KALAORA BERNARD Tél : 00 33 4 67 63 72 99 Consultant EHESS/MEDDAD ISIDORE JADE kala@noos.fr Chargée de mission Tél : 00 33 1 42 05 56 21 Conservatoire du littoral 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France KONITZ ANNE j.isidore@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr Déléguée Communication Tél : 00 33 1 44 63 56 65 Conservatoire du littoral 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France ISLER MATHILDE a.konitz@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr Groupe de travail international sur le Tél : 00 33 1 44 63 56 68 tourisme durable MEEDDAT / SG/DAEI KREISS AMELIE mathilde.isler@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Chargée de mission MEEDDAT / SG/DAEI JACQUEMIN ODILE amelie.kreiss@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Directrice MALTAE/ GIS AMPHIBIA/ POLE MER PACA KULESZA VINCENT odilejacquemin@gmail.com Président Tél : 00 33 4 94 35 42 92 CEEP - Conservatoire Etudes Ecosystèmes de Provence 890 ch de Bouenhoure haut JALBERT JEAN 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE Directeur Général vincent.kulesza@onf.fr Tour du Valat Tél : 00 33 4 42 20 03 83 jalbert@tourduvalat.org Tél : 00 33 4 90 97 20 13 LAFOND JEAN-MARIE Directeur JEUDY DE GRISSAC ALAIN GIP Calanques IUCN - Coordinateur espaces Marins C/ Sant Salvador 97 baixos C/ Marie Curie 35, Campanillas 8024 BARCELONA 29590 MALAGA jean-marie.lafond@gipcalanques.fr alain.jeudy@iucn.org Tél : 00 33 4 91 72 72 10 Tél : 00 34 952 028430 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France LAFON XAVIER LOCHET CORINE Chargé de mission "mer et littoral" Représentant technique CRPM INTERMED MEEDDAT Région Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur xavier.lafon@developpement-durable.gouv.fr clochet@regionpaca.fr Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 17 84 LOPEZ EMMANUEL LAIR CHRISTINE Directeur Déléguée générale Conservatoire du littoral Association nationale des élus du littoral 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France clair.anel@wanadoo.fr e.lopez@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr Tél : 00 33 1 44 11 11 75 Tél : 00 33 5 46 84 72 80 LARDIC JEAN-CHARLES LOUHAUR STEPHANE Directeur Chargé de mission "Conventions Marines" Direction de la Qualité de Vie partagée Ministère des Affaires Etrangères Ville de Marseille stephane.louhaur@diplomatie.gouv.fr 27 Bd Joseph Vernet Tél : 00 33 1 43 17 44 25 13008 MARSEILLE jclardic@mairie-marseille.fr MABILE SEBASTIEN Avocat au Barreau de Seine Saint Denis LASSALLE PHILIPPE sebastien.mabile@wanadoo.fr Chargé de mission GIZC Tél : 00 33 1 55 43 52 52 SGAR PACA philippe.lassalle@paca.pref.gouv.fr MICHEL JEAN-MARC Tél : 00 33 4 91 15 69 77 Directeur Général MEEDDAT/DGALN LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE jean-marc.michel@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Délégué aux affaires européennes et internationales Agence française des aires marines protégées MICOL THIERRY christophe.lefebvre@aires-marines.fr Chef de Service Tél : 00 33 3 21 31 38 39 LPO - Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux La Corderie Royale - BP 90263 LEPINE ANNE 17305 ROCHEFORT Chargée de mission Relations internationales thierry.micol@lpo.fr Parcs Nationaux de France Tél : 00 33 5 49 12 82 34 anne.lepine@parcnational.fr Tél : 00 33 4 67 41 67 53 MORAGUES LAURENT Chargé d'études LIZIARD SOPHIE Agence de l'Eau RMC Doctorante laurent.moragues@eaurmc.fr Université de Nice Tél : 00 33 4 67 13 36 06 liziard@unice.fr Tél : 00 33 4 93 37 53 57 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France MORELLI JACQUES OLIVRY DIDIER Chercheur, coordinateur du projet LIMTED 21 Directeur Université de Nice/CNRS Parc Régional de Camargue morelli@unice.fr Mas du pont de Rousty Tél : 00 33 4 93 37 54 64 13200 ARLES direction@parc-camargue.fr MURACCIOLE MICHEL Tél : 00 33 4 90 97 10 40 Délégué Régional Corse Conservatoire du littoral PACITTO JEAN-LOUIS 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France Responsable scientifique m.muracciole@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr MALTAE/ GIS AMPHIBIA/ POLE MER PACA Tél : 00 33 4 95 32 38 14 jlpacitto@gmail.com Tél : 00 33 4 94 35 42 92 NICOL JEAN-PIERRE Directeur PENNEQUIN GILLES Parc National de Port Cros Responsable développement territorial Castel Sainte Claire Présidence de la République - Mission UPM 83418 HYERES gilles.pennequin@um-elysee.fr jean-pierre.nicol@espaces-naturels.fr Tél : 00 33 1 58 36 27 30 Tél : 00 33 494 12 82 30 PIANTE CATHERINE NIEL COLIN Coordinateur du projet Chef de bureau MedPAN MEEDDAT WWF France - 6 rue des Fabres colin.niel@developpement-durable.gouv.fr 13001 MARSEILLE Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 19 71 cpiante@wwf.fr Tél : 00 33 4 96 11 69 46 OBERLINKELS Michel Chef de projet sud-est POISSON HENRI Société Forestière de la CDC Directeur m.oberlinkels.cdcbiodiv@forestiere-cdc.fr Direction régionale des Affaires Maritimes Tél : 00 33 4 91 39 59 58 Henri.Poisson@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Tél : 00 33 4 91 39 69 50 ODY DENIS WWF France PRIEUR MICHEL 6 rue des Fabres Directeur scientifique 13001 MARSEILLE Faculté de Droit et de Sciences Economiques de Limoges dody@wwf.fr 32, rue Turgot Tél : 00 33 4 96 11 69 44 87000 LIMOGES michel.prieur@unilim.fr Tél : 00 33 05 55 349724 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France PRIMARD IRENE SANSON CHRISTOPHE Responsable d'opération Expert MEEDDAT / SG/DICOM Christophe Sanson Conseil irene.primard@developpement-durable.gouv.fr 6 rue de Vanves 92140 CLAMART RENOU SEBASTIEN csanson@wanadoo.fr Chargé de mission Europe & International Tél : 00 33 6 82 17 39 50 Conservatoire du littoral 27 rue Blanche - 75009 - Paris - France SELLIER GUILLAUME s.renou@conservatoire-du-littoral.fr Directeur Tél : 00 33 4 42 91 64 10 Direction départementale des affaires maritimes du Var guillaume.sellier@developpement-durable.gouv.fr RIDDELL MIKE Tél : 00 33 4 94 46 92 19 Conseiller technique du Président Conseil Général 06 SOUM SOUMICHA mriddell@cg06.fr Chargée de mission Tél : 00 33 6 15 95 57 87 MEEDDAT/CGDD soumicha.soum@developpement-durable.gouv.fr RITAN Carine Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 19 63 Directrice PNR Alpilles TABAR-NOUVAL MARIE-CLAUDE c.ritan@parc-alpilles.fr Chef de projet gestion intégére mer/littoral Tél : 00 33 4 90 54 24 10 MEEDDAT/DGALN/DEB/LMM marie-claude.tabar-nouval@developpement-durable.gouv.fr ROCHETTE JULIEN Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 16 36 Chargé de projet Océans et zones côtières Tél : 00 33 6 88 85 55 84 27, rue Saint Guillaume 75337 Paris cédex 07 TANDONNET JEAN julien.rochette@iddri.org Préfet maritime de la Méditerranée Tél : 00 33 1 45 49 76 72 Préfecture de la Méditerranée cecmed.premarmed@wanadoo.fr ROMANI MARIE Tél : 00 33 4 94 02 03 96 CEN LR - Pôle relai lagunes pole.lagunes.lr@wanadoo.fr TILOT VIRGINIE Tél : 00 33 4 67 58 43 34 Océanographe biologiste ROUDAULT ARMELLE VAN HUFFEL JEAN-MARIE Directeur Conseiller du SG Direction départementale des affaires maritimes 06 Secrétariat général de la Mer armelle.roudaut@developpement-durable.gouv.fr jean-marie.van-huffel@orange.fr Tél : 00 33 4 92 00 41 58 Tél : 00 33 1 48 289 549 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - France VERDEAUX ALAIN VINCE AGNES Adjoint Préfet maritime de la Méditerranée Sous-directrice du littoral et des milieux marins Préfecture de la Méditerranée MEEDDAT/DGALN/DEB cecmed.premarmed@wanadoo.fr agnes.vince@developpement-durable.gouv.fr Tél : 00 33 4 94 02 03 96 Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 13 26 VERGNES JEAN-ADRIEN ZYSBERG CLAUDINE Consultant UNESCO et MAE. Chargé du développement Chargée de mission durable pour la Méditerranée à l'UISF et au RMEI MEEDDAT/CGDD Réseau Méditerranéen des Ecoles d'ingénieurs claudine.zysberg@developpement-durable.gouv.fr et Union internationale des ingénieurs de langue francaise Tél : 00 33 1 42 19 19 73 jeanvergnes@neuf.fr LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Grèce MOURMOURIS ATHENA Environmental Engineer - Planner Head of Dep., GIS and Observatory for Physical Planning Hellenic Ministry for the Environment, Physical Planning and Public Works 17 Amaliados Str. 11523 ATHENS a.mourmouri@dxor.minenv.gr Tél : 00 30 213 1515369 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Israël SELA DORIT SOLAR SHAHAR North district planner Environmental planner Ministry of Environmental Protection Ministry of Environmental Protection dorit@sviva. gov.il shahars@sviva. gov.il Tél : 00 972 4 60 59 120 Tél : 00 972 2 65 53 748 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Italie ADDIS DANIELA NAVONE AUGUSTO Expert Direttore Italian Ministry for the Environment, Land and Sea Consorzio di Gestione addis.daniela@minambiente.it Area Marina Protetta Tavolara Punta Coda Carvallo Tél : 00 39 06 5722 3404 Via Dante, 1 07026 OLBIA CAPIZZI DARIO direzione@amptavolara.it Agenzia Regionale Parchi - Regional Park Agency Tél : 00 39 0789 203013 Via del Pescaccio 96 00166 ROMA SATTA ALESSIO capizzi.arp@parchilazio.it ; dario.capizzi@iol.it Direttore Generale Tél : 00 00 39 06 51687318 Agenzia Conservatoria delle Coste Regione Autonoma della Sardegna MONTANARO OLIVIER V. Roma 80 Director 09123 CAGLIARI Italian Ministry for the Environment, Land and Sea alesatta@regione.sardegna.it montanaro.oliviero@minambiente.it Tél : 00 39 070 6066726 Tél : 00 39 06 5722 3441 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Jordanie AL-MOGHRABI SALIM Commissioner for Environment Aqaba Special Economic Zone Authority - P.O. Box 2565 77110 AQABA SMoghrabi@aseza.jo Tél : 00 962 3 2091000 ext. 2004 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Libye ALMEZUGHI NURI Director of Technical Cooperation EGA Environment General Authority (EGA) P.O. BOX 83618 TRIPOLI kildaw@yahoo.com Tél : 00 218 21 48 72 188 ELAGIL ELMAKI AYAD Head,Nature Conservation Dept Environment General Authority (EGA) P.O. BOX 83618 TRIPOLI makeeagalee@yahoo.com Tél : 00 218 21 48 73 761 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Ligue des Etats arabes ABDELKRIM FARES Ligue des Etats arabe 36, rue Fortuny 75017 PARIS secretary.generals@las.int AKROUK MAHA Ligue des Etats arabe saloua.leap@wanadoo.fr LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Maroc ALAOUI NOUZA NABIL TOURIA Secrétaire générale Secrétariat d'Etat auprès du Ministère de l'Energie Fondation Mohammed VI des Mines, de l'Eau et de l'Environnement pour la protection de l'environnement chargé de l'Eau et de l'Environnement environnement@fm6e.org tourianabil@yahoo.fr GARDI KHADIJA SBAI LARBI Secrétariat d'Etat auprès du Ministère de l'Energie Conseiller de M. le Secrétaire Général des Mines, de l'Eau et de l'Environnement Département Pêches maritimes chargé de l'Eau et de l'Environnement sbai@mpm.gov.ma gardikhadija@yahoo.fr LAHLALI FATIMA EZ-ZHORA Chargée de mission Fondation Mohammed VI pour la protection de l'environnement f.lahlali@fm6e.org LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Mauritanie CHIHAOUI MAHMOUD RUE OLIVIER Wetlands International Parc National du Diawling (PND) mahmoud.chihaoui@yahoo.fr olivier.rue@laposte.net OULD MOINE SIDI MOHAMMED Directeur Parc National du Banc D'Arguin pnba@mauritania.mr Tél : 00 222 525 85 42 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Monaco BLANCHY BRUNO PIGUET PATRICK Chef de Division Conservateur des collections Direction de l’Environnement de l'Urbanisme Musée océanographique de Monaco et de la Construction Av St Martin, Monaco Ville - 98000 MONACO 23, avenue Prince Albert II - 98000 MONACO p.piguet@oceano.mc bblanchy@gouv.mc Tél : 00 377 93 15 36 59 Tél : 00 377 98 984655 SIMONET RAPHAEL DAVENET VALERIE Direction de l’Environnement de l'Urbanisme Direction de l’Environnement de l'Urbanisme et de la Construction et de la Construction 23, avenue Prince Albert II - 98000 MONACO 23, avenue Prince Albert II - 98000 MONACO rsimonet@gouv.mc vdavenet@gouv.mc Tél : 00377 98 98 80 00 Tél : 00377 98 98 80 00 THERON DIDIER GILLES PIERRE Responsable Service Educatif Musée océanographique de Monaco Musée océanographique de Monaco Av St Martin, Monaco Ville Av St Martin, Monaco Ville - 98000 MONACO 98000 MONACO d.theron@oceano.mc musee@oceano.mc Tél : 00 377 93 15 36 37 Tél : 00 377 93 15 36 37 VAN KLAVEREN PATRICK GOMEZ CYRIL Ministre-Conseiller Direction de l’Environnement de l'Urbanisme Représentant Permanent auprès des organismes et de la Construction internationaux à vocation scientifique, 23, avenue Prince Albert II - 98000 MONACO environnementale et humanitaire environnement@gouv.mc 2, rue de la Lujerneta - 98000 MONACO Tél : 00 377 98 98 80 00 pvanklaveren@gouv.mc Tél : 00 377 98982122 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Montenegro MALOVRAZIC NEMANJA PAJEVIC ANA Associate for environmental protection Chef de Division Public Enterprise for Coastal Zone Management Ministry of tourism and environmental protection gonetalo@t-com.me pajevica@mn.yu Tél : 00 382 33 452 709 Tél : 00 382 81 482 171 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Plan d'Action pour la Méditerranée GANNOUN ABDERRAHMEN PREM MARKO Directeur UNEP/MAP CAR/ASP marko.prem@ppa.t-com.hr Boulevard du Leader Yasser Arafat, BP 337 Tél : 00 385 21 340 475 1080 TUNIS gannoun.abderrahmen@rac-spa.org SKARICIC ZELJKA Tél : 00 00 216 71 206 649 Project officer CAR/PAP ICARD PIERRE 11 Kraj Sv. Ivana Head of Unit 21000 SPLIT CAR/PB zeljka.skaricic@ppa.htnet.hr 15 rue Ludwig van Beethoven, Sophia Antipolis Tél : 00 385 21 34 04 76 06560 VALBONNE picard@planbleu.org THIBAUT HENRI-LUC Tél : 00 33 4 92 38 86 19 Directeur CAR/PB HEMA TATJANA 15 rue Ludwig van Beethoven, Sophia Antipolis Administratrive de programme 06560 VALBONNE UNEP/MAP hlthibault@planbleu.org thema@unepmap.gr Tél : 00 33 4 92387130 Tél : 00 30 210 727 31 29 TRUMBIC IVICA MIFSUD PAUL Directeur MAP Coordinator CAR/PAP Plan d'Action pour la Méditerranée 11 Kraj Sv. Ivana paul.mifsud@unepmap.gr 21000 SPLIT Tél : 00 30 210 7273101 ivica.trumbic@ppa.htnet.hr Tél : 00 385 21 34 04 71 PERGENT MARTINI CHRISTINE Directrice scientifique CAR/ASP Boulevard du Leader Yasser Arafat, BP 337 1080 TUNIS christine.pergent@rac-spa.org Tél : 00 00 216 71 206 649 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Roumanie VIRTOPEANU LILIANA Conseillère Nature Protection, Biodiversity and Biosafety Directorate Ministry of Environment and Sustainable Development liliana.virtopeanu@mmediu.ro Tél : 00 40 21 3160531 / 00 40213160287 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Suède LINDBLAD CECILIA Senior administrative officer Swedish environmental protection agency cecilia.lindblad@naturvardsverket.se Tél : 00 46 86981295 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Syrie RAIES SUHAIR President Syrian Coastal Society for Environment Protection Bâtiment de la faculté de Médecine, Université Techrine LATTAKIE suheir-r@maktoob.com Tél : 00 963 41 217 441 / 423 616 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Tunisie BEN HAJ SAMI Ecologue - Conseil Cabinet Thétis 1, rue d'Istamboul 7000 BIZERTE samibenhaj@yahoo.com Tél : 00 216 72 425 627 BEN MOUSSA HABIB Directeur Direction des ressources naturelles et de la GIZC Agence de Protection et d’Aménagement du Littoral (APAL) 2, rue Mohamed Rachid Ridha, Le Bélvèdére, B.P. 280 1002 TUNIS h.bmoussa@apal.nat.tn Tél : 00 216 71 840221 / 840177 MAACHA ABDALLAH Directeur général Agence de Protection et d’Aménagement du Littoral (APAL) 2, rue Mohamed Rachid Ridha, Le Bélvèdére, B.P. 280 1002 TUNIS directeur.general@apal.nat.tn Tél : 00 216 71 840221 / 840177 / 71842907 RAIS CHEDLY Consultant BP 405 2037 MENZAH rais.c@planet.tn ; chedly.rais@okianos.org Tél : 00 216 98 444 629 / 21678670046 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Turquie AYDIN MUSTAPHA ERDOGAN BEKIR Expert Deputy Director General Directorate of Environmental Environmental Protection Agency for Special Areas Impact Assessment and Planning Mugla SPA Directorate Ministry of Environment and Forestry bekir_erdogan@hotmail.com Sogutozu Cd. 14/E Besevler Tél : 00 90 252 262 29 30 06560 ANKARA mustafaaydin76@yahoo.com HOTINLI GULRU Tél : 00 903122076182 DHKD - Association pour la protection de la vie sauvage ghotinli@yahoo.com BALLAR LEVENT Tél : 00 90 212 231 59 36 General Manager TURMEPA YUCEL ATILA leventb@koc.com.tr Vice Rector / SMAPIII Project Coordinator / Prof DR Tél : 00 90 216 3109301 Mugla University ayucel@mu.edu.tr BIRSEL AHMET Tél : 00 90 252 211 1019 Senior Conservation Programme Development Director Marine and Coast Programme Director at WWF-Turkey ahmetbirsel@gmail.com Tél : 00 90 532 488 4490 CAKICI UNAL District Governor Of Ula Governorship of Ula - Mugla Province unalcakici@hotmail.com Tél : 00 90 252 2423001 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Bailleurs CORBIER-BARTHAUX CONSTANCE DUCASTEL CHRISTOPHE Environnement et Ressources Naturelles Eaux internationales, dégradation des terres, forêts AFD - Agence Française de Développemen FFEM - Fonds Français pour l'Environnement Mondial 5, rue Roland Barthes 5, rue Roland Barthes 75598 PARIS cedex 12 75598 PARIS cedex 12 corbierc@afd.fr ducastelc@afd.fr Tél : 00 33 1 53 44 34 83 Tél : 00 33 1 53 44 42 42 LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Entreprises DE THE CATHERINE PERAUDEAU MARC Responsable Processus Eau Potable, Eau Usée Veolia Eau SAUR 369/371 Promenade des Anglais 1, rue A. Lavoisier - 78 064 ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 06200 NICE cdethe@saur.fr marc.peraudeau@veoliaeau.fr Tél : 00 33 1 30 60 83 22 VARRET CLAIRE FAVAREL GERARD EDF - Electricité de France Fondation du littoral claire.varret@edf.fr 23 place Vendôme 75001 PARIS g.favarel@fondationdulittoral.com Tél : 00 33 1 71 73 20 20 LAGRANGE PHILIPPE Veolia 35/37 avenue Kléber 75016 PARIS philippe.lagrange@veolia.com LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS - Organisations internationales BAIJOT ETIENNE MAURICE DELPHINE Chef d'équipe Assistante du secrétaire éxécutif Projet d'Assistance Technique SMAP III Sanctuaire pour les mammifères 9, rue El Kamel Mohamed, Zamalek marins en Méditerranée PELAGOS 11211 LE CAIRE Palazzo Ducale, Piazza Matteotti, 9 etienne.baijot@ta-smap.com 16123 GENOVA Tél : 00 20 100 790 330 delphine.maurice@aires-marines.fr Tél : 00 0039 010 570 22 01 LOTAYEF DAHLIA Coordinateur du projet pour le METAP MONDIELLI PHILIPPE Projet MAP/METAP Directeur scientifique PELAGOS Fondation Prince Albert II de Monaco 1818 H Street, NW pmondielli@fpa2.mc DC 20433 WASHINGTON Tél : 00 377 98 98 44 44 dlotayef@worldbank.org Tél : 00 1 202 4735439 MARTINEZ CAROLE Chargée de Programmes IUCN carole.martinez@uicn.fr Tél : 00 33 1 47 07 71 78 

Share This Document
Share
 Tweet
 Embed
 Bookmark
 
 

Featured Documents 

 Rvision de la liste de raisons de consultation du Systme canadien d'information de gestion des dpartements d'urgence (SIGDU), version 1.1Price: $6.95 Buy Now Au cours des dernires annes, un nombre croissant de sys-tmes de classification de raisons de consultation ont vu le jour. Au dpart, c'est l... 

Publication d'informations sur le capital immatriel et attentes des investisseurs Price: $9.95

Guidelines for authors/Lignes directrices l'intention des auteursPrice: $9.95

 Caucus des femmes liberalesPrice: $5.95 Buy Now Article: Caucus des femmes liberales Article from:Canadian Parliamentary Review | Article date:June 22, 2002 Les reunions de groupe... 

Of surgeons and safety checklists/Des chirurgiens et des listes de vrificationPrice: $6.95

L'Orchestre Mtropolitain la croise des cheminsPrice: $6.95

 Autour des departs a la retraite: le bien cuit comme rite de passagePrice: $5.95 Buy Now Article: Autour des departs a la retraite: le bien cuit comme rite de passage Article from:Ethnologies | Article date:March 22... 

<< Je me presente >> : comment les membres des communautes jongueiras du Bresil controlent-ils leur propre image?Price: $5.95

Rvision des lignes directrices de l'chelle canadienne de triage et de gravit (TG) pour les adultesPrice: $6.95

 Agir contre la pauvrete dans une ville de taille moyenne : les representations des intervenants locaux (1).(Report)Price: $5.95 Buy Now Article: Agir contre la pauvrete dans une ville de taille moyenne : les representations des intervenants locaux (1).(Report) Articl... 

Developper des competences professionnelles en formation initiale a l'enseignement prescolaire et primaire : regard sur l'organisation des programmes en contexte quebecoisPrice: $5.95

TUDE DIDACTIQUE SUR LA MODLISATION ALGBRIQUE DES PHNOMNES PHYSIQUES/A DIDACTIC STUDY ON THE ALGEBRAIC MODELING OF PHYSICAL PHENOMENAPrice: $9.95

 Small Business Start-Up GuidePrice: $13.46 Buy Now Filled with essential checklists, worksheets and advice, The Small Business Start-Up Guide will get you up and running!The Small Business Start-U... 

Timesheet TemplatePrice: $14.95

Project Prioritization TemplatePrice: $49.95
Other docs by JasonDetriouNEW STRATEGIES TOWARDS STIMULATING THE NATION'S ECONOMIC GROWTH Views: 9  |  Downloads: 2
Introduction Preparation of Items Views: 3  |  Downloads: 0
Weekly List of New Planning Applications Week Ending 04 Views: 4  |  Downloads: 0
List of Exhibitors as of June 11, 2009 Views: 165  |  Downloads: 0
25th International Football Tournament for C-Juniors, Pentecost Views: 21  |  Downloads: 0
Youth National Education Funding Scheme 2009-10 List of Applications Views: 11  |  Downloads: 0
May 26, 2009 INTRODUCTION This Project is located along Views: 5  |  Downloads: 0
THE FUTURE OF THE BBC FINANCIAL AND STRUCTURAL ISSUES Views: 4  |  Downloads: 1
Introduction of ILMA EPA' s Request for Comment Views: 1  |  Downloads: 0
1 GOD IN THE WILDERNESS by Lester J. Start Views: 1  |  Downloads: 0Related docsList of participants_ Liste des Views: 32  |  Downloads: 0
LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS LIST PARTICIPANTS Views: 33  |  Downloads: 0
Liste des participants List of participants Views: 184  |  Downloads: 3
LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS LIST OF PARTICIPANTS Views: 292  |  Downloads: 1
List of participants Liste des participants Views: 19  |  Downloads: 0
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS Views: 22  |  Downloads: 1
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS Views: 17  |  Downloads: 1
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS Views: 51  |  Downloads: 0
List of Participants Liste des participants Views: 603  |  Downloads: 8
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS LISTE DES Views: 15  |  Downloads: 0
Liste des participants List of participants Views: 12  |  Downloads: 0
Most Popular Templates Non-Disclosure Agreement LLC Operating Agreement Rental Agreement Template Personal Financial Statement Limited Partnership Agreement  
CloseYou are almost ready to download!You have already registered, we just need your password.
Already a member? sign in
Register and get access to downloading: “Liste des participants - List of the participants.xls”Use your Facebook Login for easy and quick registration: 

Login with FacebookDon't have a Facebook account?

Register with Email
  
Enter a valid email address to access this document.
We won’t share your email address with anyone.
 11+ Documents Related to “Liste des participants - List of the participants.xls” 
Over 500,000 Legal forms and Business Templates 
1.6 Million Research and Education Documents 
COMPLETE REGISTRATION »closeYou are almost ready to download!You have already registered, we just need your password.
Need to Register?
Login to continue downloading: “Liste des participants - List of the participants.xls”Use your Facebook Login for easy and quick registration: 

Login with FacebookDon't have a Facebook account or login with your Docstoc account.

UserName
  
Password
  
Forgot your password?
Enter your Docstoc account email and we'll send you your login information.

Email
  
Sign In11+ Documents Related to “Liste des participants - List of the participants.xls” 
Over 500,000 Legal forms and Business Templates 
1.6 Million Research and Education Documents 
LOGIN » 
Send Reminder » 


About: What is Docstoc? | Docstoc Terms of Service | DocStore Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | FAQs 
Links: Docstoc Blog | Collections | Docsters | Why Upload? | DMCA Guidelines | Copyright | Docstoc API | RSS  
Contact: Contact Us | Suggest Features | Join Our Team 
Share: Embed Documents | Docstoc OneClick | Docstoc Sync  
Disclaimer: Legal information is not legal advice. Read More© Docstoc 2010. All rights reserved.


 davido.extraxim@gmail.com